Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Jr JV 26:18 8:59 2.93 128/157 9/10 55/63 3/5
Adame, Julia Fr Fr 23:26 8:00 2.93 36/149 13/25 42/63 1/2
Allen, Madison Fr Fr 23:57 8:10 2.93 48/149 15/25 45/63 1/2
Bales, Summer Fr Fr 21:31 7:21 2.93 6/149 5/25 25/63 1/16
Bauer, Carly Sr JV 18:42 6:23 2.93 3/106 1/7 4/63 2/16 19:25
(0:43,3.7)
19:25
(0:43,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Baugh, Madison Jr JV 20:06 6:52 2.93 36/106 6/7 13/63 3/15 19:09 19:10 19:09
Baumgartel, Aitana Fr Fr 22:04 7:32 2.93 18/149 10/25 35/63 1/3
Burke, Nikki Sr JV 20:55 7:08 2.93 19/157 4/10 21/63 3/20 20:04 20:04 20:04
Cahalan, Ashley Fr Fr 21:47 7:26 2.93 15/149 9/25 33/63 1/3
Calain, Christian So JV 19:24 6:37 2.93 16/106 5/7 12/63 1/15 19:28
(0:04,0.3)
19:28
(0:04,0.3)
19:28
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Childers, Kelli So So 27:16 9:18 2.93 70/103 11/14 58/63 2/2
Cortes, Kate So So 21:36 7:22 2.93 4/103 2/14 28/63 1/19 20:19 20:19 20:19
Crapo, Emilee So So 23:09 7:54 2.93 22/103 8/14 41/63 1/3 22:41 22:41 22:41
Dale, Starla Fr Fr 20:18 6:56 2.93 1/149 1/25 17/63 1/24
Defrank, Susana Fr Fr 21:41 7:24 2.93 10/149 7/25 30/63 1/6
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana So So 21:03 7:11 2.93 2/103 1/14 22/63 2/22 21:53
(0:50,3.8)
21:53
(0:50,3.8)
21:53
(0:50,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dorris, Haley So JV 19:08 6:32 2.93 10/106 3/7 10/63 2/16
Fonseca, Fabiana So So 31:54 10:53 2.93 98/103 14/14 63/63 1/1
Garland, Janelle So So 29:42 10:08 2.93 82/103 13/14 62/63 1/1
Geiger, Susan Fr Fr 25:04 8:33 2.93 66/149 20/25 51/63 1/1
Graham, Adriana Fr Fr 23:50 8:08 2.93 45/149 14/25 44/63 1/2
Hahn, Kaatje Jr JV 22:10 7:34 2.93 47/157 7/10 36/63 2/8 22:39
(0:29,2.1)
22:39
(0:29,2.1)
22:39
(0:29,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harris, Hannah Jr JV 23:33 8:02 2.93 74/157 8/10 43/63 2/8
Helbig, Ashley So V 18:15 6:14 2.93 16/109 3/7 3/63 2/16 18:06 18:06 18:06
Helbig, Michelle So So 21:43 7:25 2.93 8/103 4/14 31/63 1/12 20:18 20:18 20:18
Jerse, Michelle So So 27:55 9:32 2.93 74/103 12/14 60/63 1/2 25:09 25:09 25:09 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jewett, Madeline Fr Fr 27:07 9:15 2.93 107/149 24/25 57/63 1/1
Kartchner, Alex Fr Fr 21:34 7:22 2.93 7/149 6/25 26/63 1/11
Kewley, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 27:02 9:14 2.93 106/149 23/25 56/63 1/1
Kewley, Miranda Jr V 18:57 6:28 2.93 40/109 5/7 6/63 3/16 19:40
(0:43,3.6)
19:40
(0:43,3.6)
19:40
(0:43,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lange, Kelsey Sr JV 27:36 9:25 2.93 143/157 10/10 59/63 2/4
Larsen, Maiya Fr V 18:11 6:12 2.93 13/109 2/7 2/63 3/16
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra So So 22:26 7:39 2.93 14/103 7/14 38/63 1/5 21:31 21:31 21:31
Levanduski, Anya Fr Fr 23:03 7:52 2.93 31/149 12/25 40/63 1/2
Lyons, Percie Fr Fr 20:48 7:06 2.93 3/149 3/25 19/63 1/20
Mace, Cortney So So 21:48 7:26 2.93 9/103 5/14 34/63 1/8 21:21 21:21 21:21
Maggiacomo, Taylor Sr V 19:03 6:30 2.93 45/109 7/7 8/63 1/13 19:09
(0:06,0.5)
19:09
(0:06,0.5)
19:09
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Pauline Sr V 17:56 6:07 2.93 6/109 1/7 1/63 5/16 17:47 18:32
(0:36,3.2)
17:47 You ROCK! (LR)
Martin, Saya Fr Fr 25:41 8:46 2.93 81/149 22/25 53/63 1/1
Mcnamee, Kelli Jr JV 19:11 6:33 2.93 11/106 4/7 11/63 1/15 20:06
(0:55,4.6)
20:06
(0:55,4.6)
20:06
(0:55,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McNamee, Kim Jr V 18:47 6:25 2.93 38/109 4/7 5/63 4/16 19:15
(0:28,2.4)
19:15
(0:28,2.4)
19:15
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messerly, Alexis Jr V 18:59 6:29 2.93 41/109 6/7 7/63 2/16 18:55 19:15
(0:16,1.4)
18:55 You ROCK! (LR)
Messerly, Madison Fr Fr 24:31 8:22 2.93 59/149 17/25 48/63 1/1
Morgan, Jane Jr JV 20:10 6:53 2.93 4/157 2/10 15/63 1/28 20:36
(0:26,2.1)
20:36
(0:26,2.1)
20:36
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mouck, Allie Jr JV 20:11 6:53 2.93 5/157 3/10 16/63 1/25 21:18
(1:07,5.2)
21:18
(1:07,5.2)
21:18
(1:07,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Naron, Olivia Fr Fr 25:05 8:34 2.93 67/149 21/25 52/63 1/1
Ortega, Ashley Jr JV 19:07 6:31 2.93 9/106 2/7 9/63 3/16 19:45
(0:38,3.2)
19:45
(0:38,3.2)
19:45
(0:38,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Padilla, Miranda Fr Fr 20:19 6:56 2.93 2/149 2/25 18/63 1/23
Perez, Alex So So 21:37 7:23 2.93 5/103 3/14 29/63 1/17 20:51 20:51 20:51
Perez, Jazlyn Fr Fr 24:32 8:22 2.93 60/149 18/25 49/63 1/1
Pitkin, Heidi So So 25:41 8:46 2.93 59/103 10/14 53/63 2/2 25:29 25:29 25:29
Prusinowski, Ashley Fr Fr 24:59 8:32 2.93 64/149 19/25 50/63 1/1
Robershaw, Sierra Fr Fr 28:17 9:39 2.93 123/149 25/25 61/63 1/1
Sams, Danielle Sr JV 21:21 7:17 2.93 76/106 7/7 24/63 7/13 20:37 20:37 20:37
Seymour, Rachel Jr JV 20:09 6:53 2.93 3/157 1/10 14/63 3/30 18:42 18:48 18:28
Tenney, Tauna Fr Fr 22:41 7:45 2.93 28/149 11/25 39/63 1/3
Thomas, Kelly Fr Fr 21:46 7:26 2.93 14/149 8/25 32/63 1/4
Tierman, Katelyn So So 22:20 7:37 2.93 13/103 6/14 37/63 1/6 22:35
(0:15,1.1)
22:35
(0:15,1.1)
22:35
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Urdiales, Danielle Jr JV 21:34 7:22 2.93 35/157 6/10 26/63 2/10 22:16
(0:42,3.1)
22:16
(0:42,3.1)
22:16
(0:42,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh So So 24:19 8:18 2.93 40/103 9/14 47/63 1/3
Wallis, Audrey Fr Fr 20:50 7:07 2.93 4/149 4/25 20/63 1/18
Warren, Gillian Fr Fr 24:02 8:12 2.93 50/149 16/25 46/63 1/1
Williams, Morgan Sr JV 21:06 7:12 2.93 26/157 5/10 23/63 3/15 21:31
(0:25,1.9)
21:31
(0:25,1.9)
21:31
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/16 92:06
1:01
2.93 6:17 6:07 6:28 113 6:07 90:21 93:37
(1:31,1.6)
90:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Pauline Mandel (6), Maiya Larsen (13), Ashley Helbig (16), Kim McNamee (38), Miranda Kewley (40)
So 1st 5 1/8 107:47
0:45
2.93 7:21 7:11 7:26 17 7:21 105:22 105:22 102:37 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (1), Kate Cortes (2), Alex Perez (3), Michelle Helbig (5), Cortney Mace (6)
So 2nd 5 1/2 117:55
3:21
2.93 8:03 7:37 8:46 22 8:03 113:28 113:28 111:46 Katelyn Tierman (1), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (2), Emilee Crapo (3), Kaleigh Van Cura (5), Heidi Pitkin (11)
JV 1st 5 2/15 102:31
0:57
2.93 7:00 6:53 7:12 49 6:57 95:16 95:16 95:16 Rachel Seymour (3), Jane Morgan (4), Allie Mouck (5), Nikki Burke (16), Morgan Williams (21)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 121:11
6:02
2.93 8:16 7:22 9:25 51 7:27 97:46 97:46 97:46 Danielle Urdiales (3), Kaatje Hahn (6), Hannah Harris (8), Deanna Abrams (15), Kelsey Lange (19)
JV 1st 5 2/15 95:32
0:42
2.93 6:31 6:23 6:37 49 6:29 95:16 95:16 95:16 Carly Bauer (3), Ashley Ortega (9), Haley Dorris (10), Kelli Mcnamee (11), Christian Calain (16)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 103:46
1:13
2.93 7:05 6:56 7:21 15 7:05 104:20
(0:34,0.5)
104:20
(0:34,0.5)
103:33 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Starla Dale (1), Miranda Padilla (2), Percie Lyons (3), Audrey Wallis (4), Summer Bales (5)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 108:52
0:30
2.93 7:26 7:22 7:32 15 7:26 112:23
(3:31,3.1)
112:23
(3:31,3.1)
111:44
(2:52,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Kartchner (1), Susana Defrank (2), Kelly Thomas (3), Ashley Cahalan (4), Aitana Baumgartel (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 116:57
1:16
2.93 7:59 7:45 8:10 15 7:59 123:02
(6:05,4.9)
123:02
(6:05,4.9)
118:30
(1:33,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tauna Tenney (1), Anya Levanduski (2), Julia Adame (3), Adriana Graham (4), Madison Allen (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 123:08
1:02
2.93 8:24 8:12 8:33 15 8:24 124:25
(1:17,1.0)
124:25
(1:17,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gillian Warren (1), Madison Messerly (2), Jazlyn Perez (3), Ashley Prusinowski (4), Susan Geiger (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 133:12
3:12
2.93 9:06 8:34 9:39 15 9:06 Olivia Naron (1), Saya Martin (2), Kaitlyn Kewley (3), Madeline Jewett (4), Sierra Robershaw (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter So Simi Valley 16:59 5:48
2 Sarah Fakler Jr Xavier College Prep 17:31 5:59
3 Cami Chapus Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:45 6:03
4 Shanoah Souza Sr La Costa Canyon 17:48 6:05
5 Karla Vernola Sr Simi Valley 17:56 6:07
6 Pauline Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:56 6:07 1/7 1/63 5/16 17:47 18:32
(0:36)
17:47 You ROCK! (LR)
7 Emma Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 17:58 6:08
8 Ashlyn Dadkhah Sr Torrey Pines 17:59 6:08
9 Jena Pianin Jr Amador Valley 18:00 6:09
10 Kelli Sugimoto Sr Mira Costa 18:02 6:09
11 Rachel Vinas Jr Simi Valley 18:07 6:11
12 Sheridan Gomez Sr Dana Hills 18:09 6:12
13 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 18:11 6:12 2/7 2/63 3/16
14 Orlie Laura Sr Xavier College Prep 18:12 6:13
15 Erika Barr Sr Simi Valley 18:14 6:13
16 Ashley Helbig So Great Oak 18:15 6:14 3/7 3/63 2/16 18:06 18:06 18:06
17 Rebekah Bosler So La Costa Canyon 18:16 6:14
18 Cassandra Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 18:18 6:15
19 Paige Canterbury Jr Dana Hills 18:19 6:15
20 Veronica Yamane So Arcadia 18:21 6:16
21 Kelly Lawson Jr La Costa Canyon 18:25 6:17
22 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 18:25 6:17
23 Sarah Riggs Fr Simi Valley 18:26 6:17
24 Lauren Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:27 6:18
25 Danielle Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:27 6:18
26 Brittany Tretbar Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:32 6:20
27 Jenna Maack Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:33 6:20
28 Lauren Kinzel Fr Xavier College Prep 18:34 6:20
29 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 18:34 6:20
30 Jenna Tong Sr Mira Costa 18:37 6:21
31 Alejandra Quintero Sr Arcadia 18:38 6:22
32 Amy Weissenbach Sr Harvard-Westlake 18:41 6:23
33 Samantha Mattice So Xavier College Prep 18:42 6:23
34 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 18:43 6:23
35 Gaffney Mckenna Jr Xavier College Prep 18:44 6:24
36 Alison Mattias So Foothill (sa) 18:45 6:24
37 Dominique Regalado So Trabuco Hills 18:45 6:24
38 Kim McNamee Jr Great Oak 18:47 6:25 4/7 5/63 4/16 19:15
(0:28)
19:15
(0:28)
19:15
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Desirae Jones Fr Simi Valley 18:49 6:25
40 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 18:57 6:28 5/7 6/63 3/16 19:40
(0:43)
19:40
(0:43)
19:40
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Alexis Messerly Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:29 6/7 7/63 2/16 18:55 19:15
(0:16)
18:55 You ROCK! (LR)
42 Kalin Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 18:59 6:29
43 Jes Cushing-murray So Foothill (sa) 19:01 6:29
44 Ashton Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 19:01 6:29
45 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 19:03 6:30 7/7 8/63 1/13 19:09
(0:06)
19:09
(0:06)
19:09
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Jessica Molloy Fr Xavier College Prep 19:05 6:31
47 Genevieve Johnson Jr Thousand Oaks 19:06 6:31
48 Kelly Parsons Sr Amador Valley 19:06 6:31
49 Marina Kemper So Torrey Pines 19:08 6:32
50 Breanna Perrone Sr Xavier College Prep 19:09 6:32
51 Kora Johnson Sr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:32
52 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 19:11 6:33
53 Kayla White Sr Dana Hills 19:12 6:33
54 Erica Liem So Tesoro 19:14 6:34
55 Kathryn Bishop So Trabuco Hills 19:15 6:34
56 Ellie Abrahamson Jr La Costa Canyon 19:16 6:35
57 Melanie Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks 19:18 6:35
58 Caitlin Turner Sr Thousand Oaks 19:19 6:36
59 Kelsey O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 19:21 6:36
60 Jacquie Adams Jr Foothill (sa) 19:22 6:37
61 Abby Hong So Mira Costa 19:23 6:37
62 Glindyll Mancia Jr Arcadia 19:24 6:37
63 Audrey Wilcox Jr Foothill (sa) 19:25 6:38
64 Maddie Quinn Sr Amador Valley 19:25 6:38
65 Melanie Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 19:30 6:39
66 Vivien Cherrette Sr Mira Costa 19:32 6:40
67 Julie Steigerwald So La Costa Canyon 19:35 6:41
68 Tina Girolamo Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:36 6:41
69 Natalie Kraaft Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:37 6:42
70 Sa Locke-henderson Jr Mira Costa 19:39 6:42
71 Rachel Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 19:40 6:43
72 Joyce Liao Sr Arcadia 19:43 6:44
73 Madelyn Vorgitch So Simi Valley 19:44 6:44
74 Whitney Marsh Jr Dana Hills 19:46 6:45
75 Danielle Jones Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:47 6:45
76 Jessica Selby Jr Foothill (sa) 19:47 6:45
77 Hannah Stemper Fr Foothill (sa) 19:48 6:45
78 Marissa Platt Fr Torrey Pines 19:53 6:47
79 Taylor Seamans Fr Torrey Pines 19:54 6:48
80 Reyann Rivera Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:54 6:48
81 Bryanna Fuller Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:55 6:48
82 Elle Wilson Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:56 6:48
83 Kori Groenveld So Thousand Oaks 19:56 6:48
84 Alyssa Kuck Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:58 6:49
85 Rachel Wilson So Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:50
86 Naomi Wilcox Sr Arcadia 20:03 6:51
87 Lauren Inouye Jr Mira Costa 20:05 6:51
88 Christine Inouye Sr Mira Costa 20:08 6:52
89 Cori Stemper Jr Foothill (sa) 20:08 6:52
90 Danielle Lyle So Torrey Pines 20:09 6:53
91 Nicolette Sorensen Jr Torrey Pines 20:09 6:53
92 Alyson Watkins Jr Arcadia 20:13 6:54
93 Meghan Kamae So Arcadia 20:18 6:56
94 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 20:19 6:56
95 Monica Nimmagada So Harvard-Westlake 20:28 6:59
96 Isabella Dalton Jr Dana Hills 20:36 7:02
97 Christina Debowski Jr Dana Hills 20:37 7:02
98 Lauren Owens So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:38 7:03
99 Yasmin Moreno Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:46 7:05
100 Caitlin Yee Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:51 7:07
101 Katie Girvan Sr Amador Valley 20:55 7:08
102 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 20:55 7:08
103 Nicole Hicks So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:58 7:09
104 Alex Fromme So La Costa Canyon 21:07 7:12
105 Paige Lommerin Sr Amador Valley 21:19 7:17
106 Stephanie Duret So Amador Valley 21:55 7:29
107 Nina Razavi Jr Amador Valley 21:58 7:30
108 Jensen Bogan Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:01 7:31
109 Alexandra Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 23:42 8:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:42
17:56
6:07
55 Sarah Baxter
So
16:59
5:48
1
Karla Vernola
Sr
17:56
6:07
5
Rachel Vinas
Jr
18:07
6:11
11
Erika Barr
Sr
18:14
6:13
15
Sarah Riggs
Fr
18:26
6:17
23
Desirae Jones
Fr
18:49
6:25
39
Madelyn Vorgitch
So
19:44
6:44
73
2 La Costa Canyon
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
91:43
18:21
6:16
105 Shanoah Souza
Sr
17:48
6:05
4
Emma Abrahamson
So
17:58
6:08
7
Rebekah Bosler
So
18:16
6:14
17
Kelly Lawson
Jr
18:25
6:17
21
Ellie Abrahamson
Jr
19:16
6:35
56
Julie Steigerwald
So
19:35
6:41
67
Alex Fromme
So
21:07
7:12
104
3 Xavier College Prep
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
91:43
18:21
6:16
112 Sarah Fakler
Jr
17:31
5:59
2
Orlie Laura
Sr
18:12
6:13
14
Lauren Kinzel
Fr
18:34
6:20
28
Samantha Mattice
So
18:42
6:23
33
Gaffney Mckenna
Jr
18:44
6:24
35
Jessica Molloy
Fr
19:05
6:31
46
Breanna Perrone
Sr
19:09
6:32
50
4 Great Oak
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:01
92:06
18:25
6:17
113 Pauline Mandel
Sr
17:56
6:07
6
Maiya Larsen
Fr
18:11
6:12
13
Ashley Helbig
So
18:15
6:14
16
Kim McNamee
Jr
18:47
6:25
38
Miranda Kewley
Jr
18:57
6:28
40
Alexis Messerly
Jr
18:59
6:29
41
Taylor Maggiacomo
Sr
19:03
6:30
45
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Tesoro
12-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:49
94:07
18:49
6:25
191 Emily Scharmann
Jr
18:25
6:17
22
Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
18:34
6:20
29
Ashley Elliott
Jr
18:43
6:23
34
Sarah Parsons
Jr
19:11
6:33
52
Erica Liem
So
19:14
6:34
54
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
20:19
6:56
94
Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
20:55
7:08
102
6 Trabuco Hills
10-12-8-7-6
Gap: 1:12
94:58
19:00
6:29
226 Cassandra Smith
Sr
18:18
6:15
18
Dominique Regalado
So
18:45
6:24
37
Kora Johnson
Sr
19:10
6:32
51
Kathryn Bishop
So
19:15
6:34
55
Melanie Driessen
Sr
19:30
6:39
65
Rachel Wilson
So
20:01
6:50
85
Alexandra Reich
Sr
23:42
8:05
109
7 Mira Costa
8-7-7-8-7
Gap: 1:37
95:13
19:03
6:30
237 Kelli Sugimoto
Sr
18:02
6:09
10
Jenna Tong
Sr
18:37
6:21
30
Abby Hong
So
19:23
6:37
61
Vivien Cherrette
Sr
19:32
6:40
66
Sa Locke-henderson
Jr
19:39
6:42
70
Lauren Inouye
Jr
20:05
6:51
87
Christine Inouye
Sr
20:08
6:52
88
8 Thousand Oaks
16-16-15-10-8
Gap: 0:20
95:43
19:09
6:32
248 Kalin Padberg
Sr
18:59
6:29
42
Ashton Padberg
Sr
19:01
6:29
44
Genevieve Johnson
Jr
19:06
6:31
47
Melanie Joerger
Sr
19:18
6:35
57
Caitlin Turner
Sr
19:19
6:36
58
Rachel Smiley
Jr
19:40
6:43
71
Kori Groenveld
So
19:56
6:48
83
9 Dana Hills
9-5-5-6-9
Gap: 2:27
96:02
19:12
6:33
254 Sheridan Gomez
Sr
18:09
6:12
12
Paige Canterbury
Jr
18:19
6:15
19
Kayla White
Sr
19:12
6:33
53
Whitney Marsh
Jr
19:46
6:45
74
Isabella Dalton
Jr
20:36
7:02
96
Christina Debowski
Jr
20:37
7:02
97




10 Arcadia
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:42
96:09
19:14
6:34
271 Veronica Yamane
So
18:21
6:16
20
Alejandra Quintero
Sr
18:38
6:22
31
Glindyll Mancia
Jr
19:24
6:37
62
Joyce Liao
Sr
19:43
6:44
72
Naomi Wilcox
Sr
20:03
6:51
86
Alyson Watkins
Jr
20:13
6:54
92
Meghan Kamae
So
20:18
6:56
93
11 Torrey Pines
6-13-10-11-11
Gap: 1:55
96:15
19:15
6:34
273 Ashlyn Dadkhah
Sr
17:59
6:08
8
Marina Kemper
So
19:08
6:32
49
Kelsey O'connell
Jr
19:21
6:36
59
Marissa Platt
Fr
19:53
6:47
78
Taylor Seamans
Fr
19:54
6:48
79
Danielle Lyle
So
20:09
6:53
90
Nicolette Sorensen
Jr
20:09
6:53
91
12 Desert Vista (AZ)
14-11-14-12-12
Gap: 1:22
96:23
19:17
6:35
277 Brittany Tretbar
Jr
18:32
6:20
26
Jenna Maack
Jr
18:33
6:20
27
Natalie Kraaft
Jr
19:37
6:42
69
Danielle Jones
Fr
19:47
6:45
75
Reyann Rivera
Sr
19:54
6:48
80
Lauren Owens
So
20:38
7:03
98
Nicole Hicks
So
20:58
7:09
103
13 Foothill (sa)
15-15-16-14-13
Gap: 1:02
96:20
19:16
6:35
278 Alison Mattias
So
18:45
6:24
36
Jes Cushing-murray
So
19:01
6:29
43
Jacquie Adams
Jr
19:22
6:37
60
Audrey Wilcox
Jr
19:25
6:38
63
Jessica Selby
Jr
19:47
6:45
76
Hannah Stemper
Fr
19:48
6:45
77
Cori Stemper
Jr
20:08
6:52
89
14 Rancho Bernardo
13-8-11-13-14
Gap: 1:31
96:23
19:17
6:35
282 Lauren Voyles
So
18:27
6:18
24
Danielle Voyles
So
18:27
6:18
25
Tina Girolamo
Jr
19:36
6:41
68
Bryanna Fuller
Fr
19:55
6:48
81
Alyssa Kuck
Fr
19:58
6:49
84
Jensen Bogan
Jr
22:01
7:31
108




15 Harvard-Westlake
3-6-11-15-15
Gap: 3:01
97:36
19:31
6:40
311 Cami Chapus
Sr
17:45
6:03
3
Amy Weissenbach
Sr
18:41
6:23
32
Elle Wilson
Jr
19:56
6:48
82
Monica Nimmagada
So
20:28
6:59
95
Yasmin Moreno
Jr
20:46
7:05
99
Caitlin Yee
Jr
20:51
7:07
100




16 Amador Valley
7-13-13-16-16
Gap: 3:19
98:45
19:45
6:44
327 Jena Pianin
Jr
18:00
6:09
9
Kelly Parsons
Sr
19:06
6:31
48
Maddie Quinn
Sr
19:25
6:38
64
Katie Girvan
Sr
20:55
7:08
101
Paige Lommerin
Sr
21:19
7:17
105
Stephanie Duret
So
21:55
7:29
106
Nina Razavi
Jr
21:58
7:30
107
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karen Silva So Downey (dow) 20:41 7:04
2 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos So Great Oak 21:03 7:11 1/14 22/63 2/22 21:53
(0:50)
21:53
(0:50)
21:53
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Amihan Agustin So James Logan 21:22 7:18
4 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 21:36 7:22 2/14 28/63 1/19 20:19 20:19 20:19
5 Alex Perez So Great Oak 21:37 7:23 3/14 29/63 1/17 20:51 20:51 20:51
6 Brianna Jacklin So King (riv) 21:38 7:23
7 Selena Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 21:41 7:24
8 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 21:43 7:25 4/14 31/63 1/12 20:18 20:18 20:18
9 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 21:48 7:26 5/14 34/63 1/8 21:21 21:21 21:21
10 Stephanie Perea So Downey (dow) 21:57 7:29
11 Megan Carey So Ventura 22:03 7:32
12 Jessica Shaffner So La Sierra 22:14 7:35
13 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 22:20 7:37 6/14 37/63 1/6 22:35
(0:15)
22:35
(0:15)
22:35
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 22:26 7:39 7/14 38/63 1/5 21:31 21:31 21:31
15 Juliet Logan So Amador Valley 22:30 7:41
16 Crystal Jardines So Rialto 22:37 7:43
17 Mireya Ascencio So King (riv) 22:49 7:47
18 Lauren Carr So King (riv) 22:53 7:49
19 Cena Cook So Carlmont 22:54 7:49
20 Nicole Fernandez So California (whi) 22:55 7:49
21 Ammi Castaneda So Downey (dow) 22:56 7:50
22 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 23:09 7:54 8/14 41/63 1/3 22:41 22:41 22:41
23 Rachel Rosales So King (riv) 23:10 7:54
24 Olympia Martinez So El Rancho 23:11 7:55
25 Cassie Sigua So Amador Valley 23:13 7:55
26 Savannah Saucedo So King (riv) 23:17 7:57
27 Daniela Muniz So California (whi) 23:25 8:00
28 Catalina Carrasco So Chaparral (tem) 23:27 8:00
29 Gabriela D'souza So Carlmont 23:28 8:01
30 Stephanie Oliveira So Centennial (cor) 23:30 8:01
31 Chloe Munoz So Ventura 23:45 8:06
32 Anna Duan So Marina 23:51 8:08
33 Charlene Hwang So Marina 23:53 8:09
34 Kylie Rawn So Palisades 23:55 8:10
35 Melissa Chadwick So Ventura 23:57 8:10
36 Kimberly Alvarez So El Rancho 24:00 8:11
37 Shae Morgan So La Sierra 24:05 8:13
38 Carli Texeira So King (riv) 24:13 8:16
39 Dominique Searles So Chaparral (tem) 24:18 8:18
40 Kaleigh Van Cura So Great Oak 24:19 8:18 9/14 47/63 1/3
41 Shana Tenne So King (riv) 24:20 8:18
42 Taylor Rosendale So Vista Murrieta 24:27 8:21
43 Ashley Nunez So California (whi) 24:28 8:21
44 Katelin Frankel So Palisades 24:29 8:21
45 Britney Saucedo So King (riv) 24:31 8:22
46 Molyka Seang So Chaparral (tem) 24:33 8:23
47 Lana Valenzuela So California (whi) 24:33 8:23
48 Sabrina Suarez So King (riv) 24:37 8:24
49 Caitlin Mulholland So Marina 24:38 8:24
50 Madeline Wrathall So King (riv) 24:39 8:25
51 Amanda Haring So King (riv) 24:45 8:27
52 Madeline Mccormick So Ventura 24:47 8:28
53 Yisenia Modesto So El Rancho 25:12 8:36
54 Stephanie Lopez So Wilson (lb) 25:19 8:38
55 Mikaela Estrada So Anaheim 25:24 8:40
56 Joanna Bautista So Downey (dow) 25:32 8:43
57 Emma Burt So Chaparral (tem) 25:37 8:45
58 Aubr Vanderhoeven So Vista Murrieta 25:38 8:45
59 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 25:41 8:46 10/14 53/63 2/2 25:29 25:29 25:29
60 Jennifer Ortega So La Sierra 25:48 8:48
61 Kristiana Davis So Patrick Henry 25:56 8:51
62 Beverly Becerra So California (whi) 25:57 8:51
63 Amber Holguin So Wilson (lb) 26:00 8:52
64 Vida Ordonez So Patrick Henry 26:01 8:53
65 Kimberly Govea So El Rancho 26:12 8:57
66 Sarah Reyes So Ventura 26:12 8:57
67 Malia Santiago So Vista Murrieta 26:30 9:03
68 Sarah Douglas So Ventura 26:40 9:06
69 Johan Matt-navarro So Patrick Henry 27:05 9:15
70 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 27:16 9:18 11/14 58/63 2/2
71 Megan Jimenez So El Rancho 27:19 9:19
72 Lisa Marutani So Marina 27:29 9:23
73 Jennifer Gonzalez Fr Ventura 27:50 9:30
74 Michelle Jerse So Great Oak 27:55 9:32 12/14 60/63 1/2 25:09 25:09 25:09 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Savannah Gerrero So El Rancho 28:10 9:37
76 Morgan Sherman So King (riv) 28:14 9:38
77 Eileen Taing So Marina 28:41 9:47
78 Sarah Niebauer So Foothill(ple) 28:59 9:54
79 Elizabeth Ochoa So Rancho Verde 29:25 10:02
80 Natalie Novoa So La Sierra 29:31 10:04
81 Viktori Petrovicova So La Sierra 29:33 10:05
82 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 29:42 10:08 13/14 62/63 1/1
83 Kimberly Soto So Rialto 29:51 10:11
84 Jocelyn Madero So Wilson (lb) 29:59 10:14
85 Cheyenne Patton So Rialto 30:01 10:15
86 Quinn Tran So Marina 30:14 10:19
87 Maria Zamora So La Sierra 30:32 10:25
88 Kristina Overmeyer So La Sierra 30:37 10:27
89 Maria Garibay So El Rancho 30:56 10:33
90 Vivian Cruz So Rialto 30:57 10:34
91 Alejandr Escobedo So Anaheim 30:58 10:34
92 Marisa Rue So San Gorgonio 30:58 10:34
93 Melissa Pallares So La Sierra 31:17 10:41
94 Erica Saldivar So Anaheim 31:35 10:47
95 Kailiegh Hassett So Rancho Verde 31:42 10:49
96 Kaitlyn Timmermans So La Sierra 31:46 10:51
97 Jill Craig So Amador Valley 31:50 10:52
98 Fabiana Fonseca So Great Oak 31:54 10:53 14/14 63/63 1/1
99 Sara Brown So Foothill(ple) 31:56 10:54
100 Maria Sutherland So Rancho Verde 31:56 10:54
101 Natalie Gutierrez So Rialto 31:59 10:55
102 Natasha Anderson So Foothill(ple) 33:54 11:34
103 Daisy Aguirre So Anaheim 34:03 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
107:47
21:33
7:21
17 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos
So
21:03
7:11
1
Kate Cortes
So
21:36
7:22
2
Alex Perez
So
21:37
7:23
3
Michelle Helbig
So
21:43
7:25
5
Cortney Mace
So
21:48
7:26
6
Katelyn Tierman
So
22:20
7:37
9
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
So
22:26
7:39
10
2 King (riv)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
113:47
22:45
7:46
61 Brianna Jacklin
So
21:38
7:23
4
Mireya Ascencio
So
22:49
7:47
12
Lauren Carr
So
22:53
7:49
13
Rachel Rosales
So
23:10
7:54
15
Savannah Saucedo
So
23:17
7:57
17
Carli Texeira
So
24:13
8:16
25
Shana Tenne
So
24:20
8:18
26
3 Ventura
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:09
120:44
24:09
8:14
113 Megan Carey
So
22:03
7:32
7
Chloe Munoz
So
23:45
8:06
19
Melissa Chadwick
So
23:57
8:10
22
Madeline Mccormick
So
24:47
8:28
30
Sarah Reyes
So
26:12
8:57
35
Sarah Douglas
So
26:40
9:06
36
Jennifer Gonzalez
Fr
27:50
9:30
39
4 California (whi)
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:02
121:18
24:16
8:17
120 Nicole Fernandez
So
22:55
7:49
14
Daniela Muniz
So
23:25
8:00
18
Ashley Nunez
So
24:28
8:21
27
Lana Valenzuela
So
24:33
8:23
28
Beverly Becerra
So
25:57
8:51
33








5 El Rancho
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 4:08
125:54
25:11
8:36
141 Olympia Martinez
So
23:11
7:55
16
Kimberly Alvarez
So
24:00
8:11
23
Yisenia Modesto
So
25:12
8:36
31
Kimberly Govea
So
26:12
8:57
34
Megan Jimenez
So
27:19
9:19
37
Savannah Gerrero
So
28:10
9:37
40
Maria Garibay
So
30:56
10:33
49
6 Marina
8-7-6-7-6
Gap: 4:50
128:32
25:42
8:46
149 Anna Duan
So
23:51
8:08
20
Charlene Hwang
So
23:53
8:09
21
Caitlin Mulholland
So
24:38
8:24
29
Lisa Marutani
So
27:29
9:23
38
Eileen Taing
So
28:41
9:47
41
Quinn Tran
So
30:14
10:19
46




6 La Sierra
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 7:19
131:11
26:14
8:57
149 Jessica Shaffner
So
22:14
7:35
8
Shae Morgan
So
24:05
8:13
24
Jennifer Ortega
So
25:48
8:48
32
Natalie Novoa
So
29:31
10:04
42
Viktori Petrovicova
So
29:33
10:05
43
Maria Zamora
So
30:32
10:25
47
Kristina Overmeyer
So
30:37
10:27
48
8 Rialto
5-8-8-8-8
Gap: 9:22
145:25
29:05
9:56
201 Crystal Jardines
So
22:37
7:43
11
Kimberly Soto
So
29:51
10:11
44
Cheyenne Patton
So
30:01
10:15
45
Vivian Cruz
So
30:57
10:34
50
Natalie Gutierrez
So
31:59
10:55
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:21
117:55
23:35
8:03
22 Katelyn Tierman
So
22:20
7:37
1
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
So
22:26
7:39
2
Emilee Crapo
So
23:09
7:54
3
Kaleigh Van Cura
So
24:19
8:18
5
Heidi Pitkin
So
25:41
8:46
11
Kelli Childers
So
27:16
9:18
12
Michelle Jerse
So
27:55
9:32
13
2 King (riv)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
122:20
24:28
8:21
34 Carli Texeira
So
24:13
8:16
4
Shana Tenne
So
24:20
8:18
6
Britney Saucedo
So
24:31
8:22
7
Sabrina Suarez
So
24:37
8:24
8
Madeline Wrathall
So
24:39
8:25
9
Amanda Haring
So
24:45
8:27
10
Morgan Sherman
So
28:14
9:38
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Nickles Sr Fountain Valley 19:49 6:46
2 Liliana Rehorn Jr Capo Valley 20:04 6:51
3 Rachel Seymour Jr Great Oak 20:09 6:53 1/10 14/63 3/30 18:42 18:48 18:28
4 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:10 6:53 2/10 15/63 1/28 20:36
(0:26)
20:36
(0:26)
20:36
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:11 6:53 3/10 16/63 1/25 21:18
(1:07)
21:18
(1:07)
21:18
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Ashley Winther Sr Capo Valley 20:12 6:54
7 Kristen Lynch Sr Capo Valley 20:14 6:54
8 Giovanna Caruso Jr Marina 20:16 6:55
9 Katelyn King Jr Capo Valley 20:18 6:56
10 Sara Kebede Jr San Clemente 20:21 6:57
11 Summer Wallen Jr San Clemente 20:25 6:58
12 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 20:25 6:58
13 Marissa Lucero Jr Dana Hills 20:27 6:59
14 Susanne Riley Jr San Clemente 20:28 6:59
15 Sarina Shakori Jr Dana Hills 20:30 7:00
16 Briana Lehman Jr San Clemente 20:39 7:03
17 Lexi Moomaw Jr Santiago (cor) 20:48 7:06
18 Bayleigh Porter Jr King (riv) 20:51 7:07
19 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 20:55 7:08 4/10 21/63 3/20 20:04 20:04 20:04
20 Kim Lackner Jr St. Francis (sac) 20:59 7:10
21 Peyton Hunke Jr La Sierra 21:00 7:10
22 Lizette Cruz Jr Capo Valley 21:02 7:11
23 Lauryn Cerutti Sr Dana Hills 21:03 7:11
24 Lauren Carr Jr Marina 21:04 7:11
25 Anessa Buff Sr Newbury Park 21:05 7:12
26 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 21:06 7:12 5/10 23/63 3/15 21:31
(0:25)
21:31
(0:25)
21:31
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Lauren Soholt Jr King (riv) 21:08 7:13
28 Cecilia Barraza Jr Etiwanda 21:13 7:14
29 Cezanne Bianco Jr Capo Valley 21:17 7:16
30 Megan Inman Jr Marina 21:19 7:17
31 Jessie Thronburg Jr Capo Valley 21:23 7:18
32 Addie Hoffman Jr Newbury Park 21:26 7:19
33 Chloe Conlon Sr Buena 21:29 7:20
34 Ashley Honn Fr Huntington Beach 21:33 7:21
35 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 21:34 7:22 6/10 26/63 2/10 22:16
(0:42)
22:16
(0:42)
22:16
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Maddison Hammond Sr La Sierra 21:35 7:22
37 Danielle Monteroso Sr Capo Valley 21:46 7:26
38 Dana Hanrahan Jr Capo Valley 21:48 7:26
39 Emily Reimal Jr Newbury Park 21:49 7:27
40 Diana Fabian Sr Dana Hills 21:53 7:28
41 Nicole Smith Sr Paloma Valley 21:53 7:28
42 Monica Smallshaw Sr Marina 21:54 7:28
43 Allison Nagel Sr Fountain Valley 21:55 7:29
44 Late283 Late283 AAA Late Entries 21:56 7:29
45 Cheyenne Maturo Jr Santiago (cor) 21:57 7:29
46 Kristen Brown Jr Quartz Hill 22:00 7:31
47 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 22:10 7:34 7/10 36/63 2/8 22:39
(0:29)
22:39
(0:29)
22:39
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Yael Herrera Sr Santa Fe 22:21 7:38
49 Brittany Fergusen Jr Paloma Valley 22:24 7:39
50 Genesis Ceron Sr La Sierra 22:26 7:39
51 Hannah King Jr Buena 22:27 7:40
52 Isabelle Dimaranan Sr Walnut 22:28 7:40
53 Christine Aceves Jr Riverside Poly 22:37 7:43
54 Kimberli Graham Sr King (riv) 22:38 7:43
55 Lera Wood Jr Aliso Niguel 22:40 7:44
56 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Whittier 22:40 7:44
57 Lynsie Hanko Sr Aliso Niguel 22:45 7:46
58 Jenna Peterson Jr Huntington Beach 22:52 7:48
59 Phillomina Wong Sr Walnut 22:56 7:50
60 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Capo Valley 22:59 7:51
61 Amy Fong Jr Newbury Park 23:00 7:51
62 Virgina Calderon Sr Etiwanda 23:02 7:52
63 Cienna Palos So Upland 23:02 7:52
64 Minde George Sr Marina 23:04 7:52
65 Lujain Al-saleh Sr Buena 23:07 7:53
66 Analuara Alva Jr La Sierra 23:11 7:55
67 Katelyn Nyberg Sr Aliso Niguel 23:16 7:56
68 Kelsey Lewis Jr Quartz Hill 23:17 7:57
69 Katelyn Muller Jr Marina 23:18 7:57
70 Kristina Jorgenson Jr Riverside Poly 23:22 7:58
71 Kelsey Lucas Sr Vacaville 23:22 7:58
72 Jocelyn Escalera Fr Whittier 23:23 7:59
73 Jessica Rosales Jr Paloma Valley 23:25 8:00
74 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 23:33 8:02 8/10 43/63 2/8
75 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Sr King (riv) 23:39 8:04
76 Angelica Cruz Sr Capo Valley 23:43 8:06
77 Denise Abcede Sr Paloma Valley 23:44 8:06
78 Nina Rastogi Jr Fountain Valley 23:44 8:06
79 Karen Mendez Jr Paloma Valley 23:45 8:06
80 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Sr Fountain Valley 23:46 8:07
81 Kaylee Pizarro Jr Quartz Hill 23:47 8:07
82 Kayana Guledew So Upland 23:49 8:08
83 Citlin Weis Sr Paloma Valley 23:51 8:08
84 Veronica Cuevas Sr La Sierra 23:51 8:08
85 Tatiana Smith Sr St. Francis (sac) 23:57 8:10
86 Jacqueline Ortuno Jr Paloma Valley 24:13 8:16
87 Korrina Wood Sr Chino Hills 24:14 8:16
88 Mai Someya Jr Walnut 24:18 8:18
89 Maria Aguilar Sr Santa Fe 24:21 8:19
90 Natalie Newman Sr Capo Valley 24:23 8:19
91 Lorena Cuevas Jr La Sierra 24:26 8:20
92 Monique Masajo Sr Etiwanda 24:31 8:22
93 Monique Carrasco Sr King (riv) 24:41 8:25
94 Katherine Feaster Jr Vacaville 24:42 8:26
95 Gaby Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 24:43 8:26
96 Emily Barron Jr Huntington Beach 24:44 8:26
97 Devon Espinoza Jr Whittier 24:45 8:27
98 Makayla Modin Jr Vacaville 24:45 8:27
99 Gabby Thompson Jr Huntington Beach 24:46 8:27
100 Jessica Maass Sr West Covina 24:52 8:29
101 Taylor Phillippy Sr Aliso Niguel 24:52 8:29
102 Simoriah Scharer Jr Heritage (rom) 24:53 8:30
103 Sofy Yevgrafova Sr San Leandro 24:57 8:31
104 Kirsten Rees Sr Vacaville 24:58 8:31
105 Yola Lin Sr Aliso Niguel 25:08 8:35
106 Jennifer Melgar Sr Heritage (rom) 25:08 8:35
107 Melissa Cole Jr Santiago (cor) 25:10 8:35
108 Linsey Tran Jr Fountain Valley 25:20 8:39
109 Michelle Piche Sr La Sierra 25:25 8:40
110 Monica Sanchez Jr Buena 25:30 8:42
111 Monique Nethington Sr Marina 25:31 8:43
112 Mallory Weinheimer Jr Fountain Valley 25:32 8:43
113 Samantha Cathcart Sr Aliso Niguel 25:33 8:43
114 Tiffani Calvillo Jr West Covina 25:36 8:44
115 Jessica Alonso Sr Fountain Valley 25:37 8:45
116 Alex Roberts Jr King (riv) 25:40 8:46
117 Lauren Fukuda Sr Aliso Niguel 25:50 8:49
118 Alma Trinidad Jr Heritage (rom) 25:53 8:50
119 Katie Esparza Sr St. Francis (sac) 25:56 8:51
120 Jamie Gross Sr Aliso Niguel 25:57 8:51
121 Paola Villapando Jr Rialto 25:57 8:51
122 Margarit Castilleja Sr Aliso Niguel 25:59 8:52
123 Alyssa Rayls Jr Heritage (rom) 26:05 8:54
124 Deborah Vicente Sr Heritage (rom) 26:07 8:55
125 Karla Rodriguez Jr Capo Valley 26:09 8:55
126 Nicole Heighes Jr Los Alamitos 26:12 8:57
127 Lupita Lopez Jr Fountain Valley 26:13 8:57
128 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 26:18 8:59 9/10 55/63 3/5
129 Danielle Martinez Sr Heritage (rom) 26:29 9:02
130 Breana Roark Jr Heritage (rom) 26:34 9:04
131 Edith Chavez So Whittier 26:36 9:05
132 Andrea Valencia Jr Santa Fe 26:43 9:07
133 Jennifer Wong Jr San Leandro 26:47 9:08
134 Alejandra Torres Sr Rialto 26:53 9:11
135 Salley Wilson Sr Upland 27:02 9:14
136 Katelyn Evans Sr Vacaville 27:05 9:15
137 Michaela Chubb Jr Paloma Valley 27:06 9:15
138 Angelica Ortega Jr La Sierra 27:11 9:17
139 Jackie Lopez Sr Huntington Beach 27:16 9:18
140 Lexi Baird Sr Riverside Poly 27:17 9:19
141 Liliana Hernandez Sr Heritage (rom) 27:18 9:19
142 Jessica Bianucci Jr St. Francis (sac) 27:21 9:20
143 Kelsey Lange Sr Great Oak 27:36 9:25 10/10 59/63 2/4
144 Julianne Vu Jr Aliso Niguel 27:42 9:27
145 Maria Juarez Jr Capo Valley 27:50 9:30
146 Rachel Webb Jr Fountain Valley 27:51 9:30
147 Nicole Lucero Jr Rialto 27:51 9:30
148 Brianna Magdaleno Jr Heritage (rom) 27:52 9:31
149 Alexis Black So Whittier 28:01 9:34
150 Loralai Neft Jr St. Francis (sac) 28:06 9:35
151 Emily Bidou Jr Vacaville 28:09 9:36
152 Claudia Alvarez Jr Rialto 28:14 9:38
153 Adriana Trinidad Jr Heritage (rom) 28:15 9:38
154 Madilyn Flammang Fr Upland 28:32 9:44
155 Becky Le Sr Chino Hills 28:44 9:48
156 Amanda Poulsen Fr Buena 28:47 9:49
157 Elizabeth Hoffman Jr Marina 29:15 9:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:58
101:50
20:22
6:57
43 Liliana Rehorn
Jr
20:04
6:51
2
Ashley Winther
Sr
20:12
6:54
6
Kristen Lynch
Sr
20:14
6:54
7
Katelyn King
Jr
20:18
6:56
9
Lizette Cruz
Jr
21:02
7:11
19
Cezanne Bianco
Jr
21:17
7:16
23
Jessie Thronburg
Jr
21:23
7:18
25
2 Great Oak
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:57
102:31
20:30
7:00
49 Rachel Seymour
Jr
20:09
6:53
3
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:10
6:53
4
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:11
6:53
5
Nikki Burke
Sr
20:55
7:08
16
Morgan Williams
Sr
21:06
7:12
21
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:34
7:22
28
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
22:10
7:34
33
3 San Clemente
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:18
102:18
20:28
6:59
60 Sara Kebede
Jr
20:21
6:57
10
Summer Wallen
Jr
20:25
6:58
11
Elizabeth Hays
Jr
20:25
6:58
12
Susanne Riley
Jr
20:28
6:59
13
Briana Lehman
Jr
20:39
7:03
14








4 Marina
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
107:37
21:31
7:21
125 Giovanna Caruso
Jr
20:16
6:55
8
Lauren Carr
Jr
21:04
7:11
20
Megan Inman
Jr
21:19
7:17
24
Monica Smallshaw
Sr
21:54
7:28
31
Minde George
Sr
23:04
7:52
42
Katelyn Muller
Jr
23:18
7:57
46
Monique Nethington
Sr
25:31
8:43
74
5 La Sierra
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:51
112:03
22:25
7:39
182 Peyton Hunke
Jr
21:00
7:10
18
Maddison Hammond
Sr
21:35
7:22
29
Genesis Ceron
Sr
22:26
7:39
35
Analuara Alva
Jr
23:11
7:55
44
Veronica Cuevas
Sr
23:51
8:08
56
Lorena Cuevas
Jr
24:26
8:20
59
Michelle Piche
Sr
25:25
8:40
72
6 King (riv)
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 3:50
112:57
22:35
7:43
184 Bayleigh Porter
Jr
20:51
7:07
15
Lauren Soholt
Jr
21:08
7:13
22
Kimberli Graham
Sr
22:38
7:43
37
Kaitlyn Gonzalez
Sr
23:39
8:04
50
Monique Carrasco
Sr
24:41
8:25
60
Alex Roberts
Jr
25:40
8:46
78




7 Fountain Valley
1-5-7-7-7
Gap: 5:31
114:34
22:55
7:49
210 Marissa Nickles
Sr
19:49
6:46
1
Allison Nagel
Sr
21:55
7:29
32
Nina Rastogi
Jr
23:44
8:06
52
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Sr
23:46
8:07
54
Linsey Tran
Jr
25:20
8:39
71
Mallory Weinheimer
Jr
25:32
8:43
75
Jessica Alonso
Sr
25:37
8:45
77
8 Paloma Valley
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:52
115:11
23:02
7:52
217 Nicole Smith
Sr
21:53
7:28
30
Brittany Fergusen
Jr
22:24
7:39
34
Jessica Rosales
Jr
23:25
8:00
49
Denise Abcede
Sr
23:44
8:06
51
Karen Mendez
Jr
23:45
8:06
53
Citlin Weis
Sr
23:51
8:08
55
Jacqueline Ortuno
Jr
24:13
8:16
58
9 Aliso Niguel
12-12-10-10-9
Gap: 2:28
118:41
23:44
8:06
258 Lera Wood
Jr
22:40
7:44
38
Lynsie Hanko
Sr
22:45
7:46
40
Katelyn Nyberg
Sr
23:16
7:56
45
Taylor Phillippy
Sr
24:52
8:29
66
Yola Lin
Sr
25:08
8:35
69
Samantha Cathcart
Sr
25:33
8:43
76
Lauren Fukuda
Sr
25:50
8:49
79
10 Buena
9-8-8-9-10
Gap: 7:18
121:20
24:16
8:17
271 Chloe Conlon
Sr
21:29
7:20
26
Hannah King
Jr
22:27
7:40
36
Lujain Al-saleh
Sr
23:07
7:53
43
Monica Sanchez
Jr
25:30
8:42
73
Amanda Poulsen
Fr
28:47
9:49
93








11 Huntington Beach
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 5:43
121:11
24:14
8:16
283 Ashley Honn
Fr
21:33
7:21
27
Jenna Peterson
Jr
22:52
7:48
41
Emily Barron
Jr
24:44
8:26
62
Gabby Thompson
Jr
24:46
8:27
65
Jackie Lopez
Sr
27:16
9:18
88








12 Whittier
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 5:21
125:25
25:05
8:34
326 Stephanie Gonzalez
Fr
22:40
7:44
39
Jocelyn Escalera
Fr
23:23
7:59
48
Devon Espinoza
Jr
24:45
8:27
63
Edith Chavez
So
26:36
9:05
86
Alexis Black
So
28:01
9:34
90








13 Vacaville
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:43
124:52
24:58
8:31
327 Kelsey Lucas
Sr
23:22
7:58
47
Katherine Feaster
Jr
24:42
8:26
61
Makayla Modin
Jr
24:45
8:27
64
Kirsten Rees
Sr
24:58
8:31
68
Katelyn Evans
Sr
27:05
9:15
87
Emily Bidou
Jr
28:09
9:36
92




14 St. Francis (sac)
7-11-13-14-14
Gap: 7:07
126:19
25:16
8:37
335 Kim Lackner
Jr
20:59
7:10
17
Tatiana Smith
Sr
23:57
8:10
57
Katie Esparza
Sr
25:56
8:51
81
Jessica Bianucci
Jr
27:21
9:20
89
Loralai Neft
Jr
28:06
9:35
91








15 Heritage (rom)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:14
128:06
25:37
8:45
382 Simoriah Scharer
Jr
24:53
8:30
67
Jennifer Melgar
Sr
25:08
8:35
70
Alma Trinidad
Jr
25:53
8:50
80
Alyssa Rayls
Jr
26:05
8:54
82
Deborah Vicente
Sr
26:07
8:55
83
Danielle Martinez
Sr
26:29
9:02
84
Breana Roark
Jr
26:34
9:04
85
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
109:13
21:51
7:27
19 Cezanne Bianco
Jr
21:17
7:16
1
Jessie Thronburg
Jr
21:23
7:18
2
Danielle Monteroso
Sr
21:46
7:26
4
Dana Hanrahan
Jr
21:48
7:26
5
Stephanie Sanchez
Sr
22:59
7:51
7
Angelica Cruz
Sr
23:43
8:06
9
Natalie Newman
Sr
24:23
8:19
10
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:02
121:11
24:14
8:16
51 Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:34
7:22
3
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
22:10
7:34
6
Hannah Harris
Jr
23:33
8:02
8
Deanna Abrams
Jr
26:18
8:59
15
Kelsey Lange
Sr
27:36
9:25
19








3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
131:01
26:12
8:57
70 Samantha Cathcart
Sr
25:33
8:43
11
Lauren Fukuda
Sr
25:50
8:49
12
Jamie Gross
Sr
25:57
8:51
13
Margarit Castilleja
Sr
25:59
8:52
14
Julianne Vu
Jr
27:42
9:27
20








4 Heritage (rom)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:46
136:28
27:18
9:19
94 Danielle Martinez
Sr
26:29
9:02
16
Breana Roark
Jr
26:34
9:04
17
Liliana Hernandez
Sr
27:18
9:19
18
Brianna Magdaleno
Jr
27:52
9:31
21
Adriana Trinidad
Jr
28:15
9:38
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abigail Frankian So Saugus 18:31 6:19
2 Nina Sassano Jr Saugus 18:36 6:21
3 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 18:42 6:23 1/7 4/63 2/16 19:25
(0:43)
19:25
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Jessica Mccall Sr Saugus 18:55 6:27
5 Shelby Brown So Xavier College Prep 18:59 6:29
6 Jacqueline Garner Fr Torrey Pines 19:05 6:31
7 Charlotte Utash So Simi Valley 19:06 6:31
8 Gaffney Savannah So Xavier College Prep 19:06 6:31
9 Ashley Ortega Jr Great Oak 19:07 6:31 2/7 9/63 3/16 19:45
(0:38)
19:45
(0:38)
19:45
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Haley Dorris So Great Oak 19:08 6:32 3/7 10/63 2/16
11 Kelli Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 19:11 6:33 4/7 11/63 1/15 20:06
(0:55)
20:06
(0:55)
20:06
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Shannon Molvin Fr Xavier College Prep 19:13 6:34
13 Breanne Baughman Jr Ayala 19:15 6:34
14 Lizzy Nelson Sr Saugus 19:22 6:37
15 Zara Flores So Dana Hills 19:23 6:37
16 Christian Calain So Great Oak 19:24 6:37 5/7 12/63 1/15 19:28
(0:04)
19:28
(0:04)
19:28
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Hannah Coffman So Xavier College Prep 19:25 6:38
18 Aleesha Flugum Sr Simi Valley 19:26 6:38
19 Hannah Kim Sr Dana Hills 19:28 6:39
20 Alex Reed Sr Saugus 19:29 6:39
21 Courtney Korven Jr Simi Valley 19:35 6:41
22 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 19:37 6:42
23 Kellie Jeong So Mira Costa 19:37 6:42
24 Vice Juliann So Xavier College Prep 19:38 6:42
25 Jenna Vincej Sr Saugus 19:39 6:42
26 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 19:43 6:44
27 Makenna Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 19:45 6:44
28 Yanish Kate Sr Xavier College Prep 19:45 6:44
29 Tori Casella Jr Torrey Pines 19:51 6:46
30 Bailey Chen Fr Mira Costa 19:52 6:47
31 Allison Maio Sr Xavier College Prep 19:53 6:47
32 Mikaela Garduno So Foothill (sa) 19:54 6:48
33 Emily Harper So Dana Hills 19:56 6:48
34 Melissa Gonzalez So Simi Valley 19:59 6:49
35 Carly Lee So Corona 20:03 6:51
36 Madison Baugh Jr Great Oak 20:06 6:52 6/7 13/63 3/15 19:09 19:10 19:09
37 Tessa Williams Jr Dana Hills 20:10 6:53
38 Sara Madden So Dana Hills 20:11 6:53
39 Shanna Burns Fr Serrano 20:12 6:54
40 Callie Hallman Jr Saugus 20:17 6:55
41 Taylor O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 20:19 6:56
42 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 20:21 6:57
43 Bailee Margolis Fr Trabuco Hills 20:22 6:57
44 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 20:23 6:57
45 Gabriele Paquette Jr Foothill (sa) 20:24 6:58
46 Bezi Busam Sr Serrano 20:25 6:58
47 Christina Paquette Fr Foothill (sa) 20:25 6:58
48 Yvette Sandoval Jr Mira Costa 20:27 6:59
49 Janet Warnecke So Mira Costa 20:27 6:59
50 Emily Besch Jr Simi Valley 20:28 6:59
51 Tiffani Barham Sr Trabuco Hills 20:28 6:59
52 Olivia Rosellini Fr Simi Valley 20:31 7:00
53 Kaitlin Lopez So Ayala 20:32 7:00
54 Megan Lenehan So Torrey Pines 20:34 7:01
55 Sierra Kapin Jr Simi Valley 20:35 7:02
56 Jessica Purnell So Trabuco Hills 20:36 7:02
57 Eyo Toe Fr Ayala 20:36 7:02
58 Danie Foxvog Sr Serrano 20:37 7:02
59 Breanna Baker Jr Trabuco Hills 20:38 7:03
60 Alexis Butler Jr Tesoro 20:38 7:03
61 Shaun Rinaldi-el Abd So Tesoro 20:40 7:03
62 Sarah Jo Devore Jr Torrey Pines 20:48 7:06
63 Brooke Kather Sr Trabuco Hills 20:51 7:07
64 Morgan Tanner Fr Ayala 20:53 7:08
65 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 20:54 7:08
66 Lexi Tatro So Torrey Pines 20:55 7:08
67 Chaise Brown Jr Ayala 21:03 7:11
68 Sara Avery So Serrano 21:04 7:11
69 Nathalie Aguilar Sr Corona 21:05 7:12
70 Vanessa Putnam Jr Corona 21:06 7:12
71 Emily Nettles So Rancho Buena Vista 21:07 7:12
72 Amanda Zendejas Jr Mira Costa 21:08 7:13
73 Phillie Jose Bacon Jr Serrano 21:10 7:13
74 Maria Bannister So Trabuco Hills 21:18 7:16
75 Mecenzie Mcguire Fr Torrey Pines 21:20 7:17
76 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 21:21 7:17 7/7 24/63 7/13 20:37 20:37 20:37
77 Coral Getz So Aliso Niguel 21:22 7:18
78 Kaleigh Maudlin Jr Ayala 21:22 7:18
79 Cynthia Delgado Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:23 7:18
80 Brenda Martinez So Aliso Niguel 21:27 7:19
81 Sarah Moore Sr Ayala 21:28 7:20
82 Gabby Armato Sr Mira Costa 21:29 7:20
83 Katherine Wilcox Fr Serrano 21:35 7:22
84 Lilly Bellinghausen So Dana Hills 21:41 7:24
85 Alexis Hamilton So Rancho Buena Vista 21:43 7:25
86 Brianna Sveinson Jr Corona 21:47 7:26
87 Madeline James Fr Aliso Niguel 21:55 7:29
88 Alex Hanson So Mira Costa 21:55 7:29
89 Melanie Williams Jr Corona 21:56 7:29
90 Alexa Booras So Aliso Niguel 22:02 7:31
91 Anayeli Lopez Jr Corona 22:03 7:32
92 Danielle Perkoski Sr Aliso Niguel 22:16 7:36
93 Tamarrah Nguyen Jr Foothill (sa) 22:17 7:36
94 Emma Belson Sr Aliso Niguel 22:20 7:37
95 Kileigh Phillips Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:46 7:46
96 Olivia O'hara Jr Foothill (sa) 22:50 7:48
97 Sydney Rogo Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:54 7:49
98 Allison Neal Sr Patrick Henry 23:01 7:51
99 Brooke Dorsey Jr Dana Hills 23:33 8:02
100 Macaela Jones Jr Foothill (sa) 23:34 8:03
101 Brittany Seidl So Aliso Niguel 24:06 8:14
102 Allison Devenport Sr Patrick Henry 24:13 8:16
103 Kathryn Martinez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:44 8:26
104 Chelsea Thompson Sr Patrick Henry 24:54 8:30
105 Elise Odom Fr Rancho Buena Vista 25:46 8:48
106 Sid Vega Jr Foothill (sa) 26:42 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
94:53
18:59
6:29
41 Abigail Frankian
So
18:31
6:19
1
Nina Sassano
Jr
18:36
6:21
2
Jessica Mccall
Sr
18:55
6:27
4
Lizzy Nelson
Sr
19:22
6:37
14
Alex Reed
Sr
19:29
6:39
20
Jenna Vincej
Sr
19:39
6:42
25
Callie Hallman
Jr
20:17
6:55
40
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
95:32
19:06
6:31
49 Carly Bauer
Sr
18:42
6:23
3
Ashley Ortega
Jr
19:07
6:31
9
Haley Dorris
So
19:08
6:32
10
Kelli Mcnamee
Jr
19:11
6:33
11
Christian Calain
So
19:24
6:37
16
Madison Baugh
Jr
20:06
6:52
36
Danielle Sams
Sr
21:21
7:17
76
3 Xavier College Prep
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
96:21
19:16
6:35
66 Shelby Brown
So
18:59
6:29
5
Gaffney Savannah
So
19:06
6:31
8
Shannon Molvin
Fr
19:13
6:34
12
Hannah Coffman
So
19:25
6:38
17
Vice Juliann
So
19:38
6:42
24
Yanish Kate
Sr
19:45
6:44
28
Allison Maio
Sr
19:53
6:47
31
4 Simi Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
98:34
19:43
6:44
130 Charlotte Utash
So
19:06
6:31
7
Aleesha Flugum
Sr
19:26
6:38
18
Courtney Korven
Jr
19:35
6:41
21
Melissa Gonzalez
So
19:59
6:49
34
Emily Besch
Jr
20:28
6:59
50
Olivia Rosellini
Fr
20:31
7:00
52
Sierra Kapin
Jr
20:35
7:02
55
5 Dana Hills
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
99:08
19:50
6:46
142 Zara Flores
So
19:23
6:37
15
Hannah Kim
Sr
19:28
6:39
19
Emily Harper
So
19:56
6:48
33
Tessa Williams
Jr
20:10
6:53
37
Sara Madden
So
20:11
6:53
38
Lilly Bellinghausen
So
21:41
7:24
84
Brooke Dorsey
Jr
23:33
8:02
98
6 Torrey Pines
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:43
100:37
20:07
6:52
192 Jacqueline Garner
Fr
19:05
6:31
6
Tori Casella
Jr
19:51
6:46
29
Taylor O'connell
Jr
20:19
6:56
41
Megan Lenehan
So
20:34
7:01
54
Sarah Jo Devore
Jr
20:48
7:06
62
Lexi Tatro
So
20:55
7:08
66
Mecenzie Mcguire
Fr
21:20
7:17
75
7 Tesoro
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:01
100:42
20:08
6:52
194 Kylee Webster
So
19:37
6:42
22
Molly Scharmann
Fr
19:43
6:44
26
Clarissa Smathers
Fr
20:21
6:57
42
Kendall Donaldson
Jr
20:23
6:57
44
Alexis Butler
Jr
20:38
7:03
60
Shaun Rinaldi-el Abd
So
20:40
7:03
61
Megan Linderman
So
20:54
7:08
65
8 Mira Costa
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
101:31
20:18
6:56
222 Kellie Jeong
So
19:37
6:42
23
Bailey Chen
Fr
19:52
6:47
30
Yvette Sandoval
Jr
20:27
6:59
48
Janet Warnecke
So
20:27
6:59
49
Amanda Zendejas
Jr
21:08
7:13
72
Gabby Armato
Sr
21:29
7:20
82
Alex Hanson
So
21:55
7:29
88
9 Trabuco Hills
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:53
101:49
20:22
6:57
236 Makenna Mcgrann
Sr
19:45
6:44
27
Bailee Margolis
Fr
20:22
6:57
43
Tiffani Barham
Sr
20:28
6:59
51
Jessica Purnell
So
20:36
7:02
56
Breanna Baker
Jr
20:38
7:03
59
Brooke Kather
Sr
20:51
7:07
63
Maria Bannister
So
21:18
7:16
74
10 Ayala
6-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:48
102:19
20:28
6:59
254 Breanne Baughman
Jr
19:15
6:34
13
Kaitlin Lopez
So
20:32
7:00
53
Eyo Toe
Fr
20:36
7:02
57
Morgan Tanner
Fr
20:53
7:08
64
Chaise Brown
Jr
21:03
7:11
67
Kaleigh Maudlin
Jr
21:22
7:18
78
Sarah Moore
Sr
21:28
7:20
81
11 Serrano
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:58
103:28
20:42
7:04
284 Shanna Burns
Fr
20:12
6:54
39
Bezi Busam
Sr
20:25
6:58
46
Danie Foxvog
Sr
20:37
7:02
58
Sara Avery
So
21:04
7:11
68
Phillie Jose Bacon
Jr
21:10
7:13
73
Katherine Wilcox
Fr
21:35
7:22
83




12 Foothill (sa)
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:56
105:50
21:10
7:13
313 Mikaela Garduno
So
19:54
6:48
32
Gabriele Paquette
Jr
20:24
6:58
45
Christina Paquette
Fr
20:25
6:58
47
Tamarrah Nguyen
Jr
22:17
7:36
93
Olivia O'hara
Jr
22:50
7:48
96
Macaela Jones
Jr
23:34
8:03
99
Sid Vega
Jr
26:42
9:07
103
13 Corona
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:53
105:57
21:11
7:14
349 Carly Lee
So
20:03
6:51
35
Nathalie Aguilar
Sr
21:05
7:12
69
Vanessa Putnam
Jr
21:06
7:12
70
Brianna Sveinson
Jr
21:47
7:26
86
Melanie Williams
Jr
21:56
7:29
89
Anayeli Lopez
Jr
22:03
7:32
91




14 Aliso Niguel
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 0:54
109:02
21:48
7:27
426 Coral Getz
So
21:22
7:18
77
Brenda Martinez
So
21:27
7:19
80
Madeline James
Fr
21:55
7:29
87
Alexa Booras
So
22:02
7:31
90
Danielle Perkoski
Sr
22:16
7:36
92
Emma Belson
Sr
22:20
7:37
94
Brittany Seidl
So
24:06
8:14
100
15 Rancho Buena Vista
14-14-14-14-15
Gap: 1:47
109:53
21:59
7:30
427 Emily Nettles
So
21:07
7:12
71
Cynthia Delgado
Jr
21:23
7:18
79
Alexis Hamilton
So
21:43
7:25
85
Kileigh Phillips
Fr
22:46
7:46
95
Sydney Rogo
Fr
22:54
7:49
97
Kathryn Martinez
Fr
24:44
8:26
101
Elise Odom
Fr
25:46
8:48
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 20:18 6:56 1/25 17/63 1/24
2 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 20:19 6:56 2/25 18/63 1/23
3 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 20:48 7:06 3/25 19/63 1/20
4 Audrey Wallis Fr Great Oak 20:50 7:07 4/25 20/63 1/18
5 Veronica Pontis Fr Carlmont 21:22 7:18
6 Summer Bales Fr Great Oak 21:31 7:21 5/25 25/63 1/16
7 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 21:34 7:22 6/25 26/63 1/11
8 Kristen Laurent Fr San Clemente 21:39 7:23
9 Katherine Dimond Fr Davis 21:41 7:24
10 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 21:41 7:24 7/25 30/63 1/6
11 Nicole Estrada Fr Knight 21:42 7:24
12 Jeanne- Mcpherson Fr Davis 21:43 7:25
13 Rebecca Cobb Fr Lodi 21:45 7:25
14 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 21:46 7:26 8/25 32/63 1/4
15 Ashley Cahalan Fr Great Oak 21:47 7:26 9/25 33/63 1/3
16 Hannah Leone Fr Los Osos 21:48 7:26
17 Abigail Galland Fr San Clemente 21:50 7:27
18 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 22:04 7:32 10/25 35/63 1/3
19 Amanda Barthelmes Fr Will C. Wood 22:05 7:32
20 Jasmine Han Fr Walnut 22:15 7:36
21 Marlene Ortega Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:15 7:36
22 Suleikha Sutter Fr Davis 22:26 7:39
23 Kathryn Carroll Fr San Clemente 22:28 7:40
24 Isabelle Panza Fr Arcadia 22:29 7:40
25 Erica Dukleth Fr Chaparral (tem) 22:32 7:41
26 Brooke Linder Fr Chaparral (tem) 22:33 7:42
27 Analisa Arrington Fr San Clemente 22:35 7:42
28 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 22:41 7:45 11/25 39/63 1/3
29 Alanna Hung Fr Arcadia 22:50 7:48
30 Yoesmi Godoy Fr Chaffey 22:54 7:49
31 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 23:03 7:52 12/25 40/63 1/2
32 Zoe Juanitas Fr Davis 23:08 7:54
33 Summer Pettit Fr Lodi 23:22 7:58
34 Erin Grooms Fr Lakewood 23:23 7:59
35 Dulce Juarez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:24 7:59
36 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 23:26 8:00 13/25 42/63 1/2
37 Savann Christensen Fr Lakewood 23:27 8:00
38 Theresa Lo Fr Walnut 23:28 8:01
39 Cindy Bocanegra Fr Knight 23:29 8:01
40 Haley Smart Fr Corona 23:30 8:01
41 Jordyne Prussak Fr San Clemente 23:31 8:02
42 Kathryn Link Fr San Clemente 23:34 8:03
43 Vivian Yen Fr Walnut 23:36 8:03
44 Svetlana Martin Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:42 8:05
45 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 23:50 8:08 14/25 44/63 1/2
46 Jessica Mieczkowski Fr Corona 23:54 8:09
47 Cynthia Chapman Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:55 8:10
48 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 23:57 8:10 15/25 45/63 1/2
49 Karen Sanchez Fr Valencia (val) 24:00 8:11
50 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 24:02 8:12 16/25 46/63 1/1
51 Sophia Fuller Fr Lodi 24:05 8:13
52 Abrianna Lopez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:09 8:15
53 Ruth Chen Fr Walnut 24:10 8:15
54 Jessi Martinez Fr Knight 24:13 8:16
55 Stefanie Perez Fr Chaparral (tem) 24:16 8:17
56 Talia Piombo Fr Lodi 24:17 8:17
57 Isabel Annino Fr Arcadia 24:19 8:18
58 Brianna Jasso Fr Corona 24:25 8:20
59 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 24:31 8:22 17/25 48/63 1/1
60 Jazlyn Perez Fr Great Oak 24:32 8:22 18/25 49/63 1/1
61 Marisa Meneses Fr Etiwanda 24:34 8:23
62 Rachel Huang Fr Arcadia 24:51 8:29
63 Emily Connor Fr Etiwanda 24:54 8:30
64 Ashley Prusinowski Fr Great Oak 24:59 8:32 19/25 50/63 1/1
65 Alyssa Esquibel Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:59 8:32
66 Susan Geiger Fr Great Oak 25:04 8:33 20/25 51/63 1/1
67 Olivia Naron Fr Great Oak 25:05 8:34 21/25 52/63 1/1
68 Allysza Villalobos Fr El Rancho 25:05 8:34
69 Sara Colton Fr Arcadia 25:06 8:34
70 Gloria Cardenas Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:07 8:34
71 Nika Green Fr Lodi 25:07 8:34
72 Kaitlyn Mccarthy Fr Valencia (val) 25:09 8:35
73 Analisa Borda Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:23 8:40
74 Allison Cuskey Fr Los Osos 25:26 8:41
75 Sabrina Moreno Fr El Rancho 25:28 8:42
76 Bryanna Fierro Fr Arcadia 25:30 8:42
77 Madeline Bishop Fr Davis 25:31 8:43
78 Arlette Evora Fr Chaparral (tem) 25:32 8:43
79 Linda Milla Fr Walnut 25:34 8:44
80 Christina Salas Fr Santa Fe 25:37 8:45
81 Saya Martin Fr Great Oak 25:41 8:46 22/25 53/63 1/1
82 Tori Wright Fr Upland 25:46 8:48
83 Nicole Gibson Fr Valencia (val) 25:51 8:49
84 Madison Pierce Fr Etiwanda 25:56 8:51
85 Hayley Rametta Fr Etiwanda 25:57 8:51
86 Alicia Pacheco Fr Lodi 25:58 8:52
87 Jessica Mancera Fr El Rancho 26:04 8:54
88 Astrid Cabrera Fr Knight 26:07 8:55
89 Deborah Burns Fr Paloma Valley 26:15 8:58
90 Maria Sepulveda Fr Valencia (val) 26:17 8:58
91 Natali Alvarado Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:18 8:59
92 Simone Robinson Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:22 9:00
93 Jazmyne Ornelas Fr Corona 26:23 9:00
94 Lexis Leiterman Fr Upland 26:24 9:01
95 Tammy Fang Fr Arcadia 26:25 9:01
96 Makinsey Mcintosh Fr Upland 26:32 9:03
97 Eva Parr Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:33 9:04
98 Stephanie Flores Fr Paramount 26:40 9:06
99 Jaidyn Edwards Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:42 9:07
100 Hanna Moon Fr Arcadia 26:43 9:07
101 Valeria Barrutia Fr Corona 26:43 9:07
102 Monique Bernard Fr Arcadia 26:44 9:07
103 Kimberly Wilson Fr Upland 26:46 9:08
104 Christina Mu Fr Arcadia 26:53 9:11
105 Alyssa Nowell Fr Carlmont 27:00 9:13
106 Kaitlyn Kewley Fr Great Oak 27:02 9:14 23/25 56/63 1/1
107 Madeline Jewett Fr Great Oak 27:07 9:15 24/25 57/63 1/1
108 Danielle Nunez Fr El Rancho 27:14 9:18
109 Kathleen Andrade Fr Santa Fe 27:15 9:18
110 Hannah Jarman Fr Chaparral (tem) 27:26 9:22
111 Delaney Ortiz Fr Arcadia 27:35 9:25
112 Jessica Heim Fr Rancho Cucamonga 27:37 9:26
113 Mikaela Adolphus Fr Upland 27:39 9:26
114 Valeria Ramirez Fr Knight 27:47 9:29
115 Angel Masgula Fr Paloma Valley 27:53 9:31
116 Briana Kirk Fr Paloma Valley 27:54 9:31
117 Hannah Gandara Fr Valencia (val) 27:56 9:32
118 Simran Bajwa Fr Etiwanda 27:57 9:32
119 Karina Vega Fr Corona 28:00 9:33
120 Hannah Loric Hertz Fr Davis 28:01 9:34
121 Britney Prior Fr Paloma Valley 28:01 9:34
122 Ellen Finn Fr Davis 28:11 9:37
123 Sierra Robershaw Fr Great Oak 28:17 9:39 25/25 61/63 1/1
124 Willa Gorman Fr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 28:18 9:40
125 Kat Tinder Fr Will C. Wood 28:21 9:41
126 Alanna Gray Fr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 28:23 9:41
127 Angelica Avalos So Knight 28:39 9:47
128 Tiffany De Le Cruz Fr Knight 28:52 9:51
129 Erica Dominguez Fr Santa Fe 28:57 9:53
130 Jacqueli Larremore Fr Valencia (val) 28:59 9:54
131 Yoland Espericueta Fr Chaffey 29:22 10:01
132 Lourdes Cardenas Fr Lakewood 29:26 10:03
133 Hana Hintz Fr Lakewood 29:35 10:06
134 Kate Nelson Fr Los Osos 29:37 10:06
135 Alexie Mackay Fr Valencia (val) 29:42 10:08
136 Cheyla Torres Fr Santa Fe 29:45 10:09
137 Leanna Zavala Fr Knight 29:46 10:10
138 Ally Barrero Fr Chaffey 30:00 10:14
139 Lisa Ramos Fr Rancho Cucamonga 30:02 10:15
140 Amber Guzman Fr Paramount 30:13 10:19
141 Karen Anaya Fr Paramount 30:28 10:24
142 Monique Mena Fr Santa Fe 30:29 10:24
143 Erica Calder Fr Lakewood 31:14 10:40
144 Jordan Linklater Fr Alta Loma 31:17 10:41
145 Alexa Martinez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 31:21 10:42
146 Monique Bueno Fr Etiwanda 31:25 10:43
147 Paulina Verhagen Fr Paloma Valley 31:41 10:49
148 Evangelyne Santos Fr Chaffey 32:09 10:58
149 Daniela Vallejo Fr Santa Fe 32:14 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
103:46
20:45
7:05
15 Starla Dale
Fr
20:18
6:56
1
Miranda Padilla
Fr
20:19
6:56
2
Percie Lyons
Fr
20:48
7:06
3
Audrey Wallis
Fr
20:50
7:07
4
Summer Bales
Fr
21:31
7:21
5
Alex Kartchner
Fr
21:34
7:22
6
Susana Defrank
Fr
21:41
7:24
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 San Clemente
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:52
112:03
22:25
7:39
89 Kristen Laurent
Fr
21:39
7:23
7
Abigail Galland
Fr
21:50
7:27
13
Kathryn Carroll
Fr
22:28
7:40
17
Analisa Arrington
Fr
22:35
7:42
21
Jordyne Prussak
Fr
23:31
8:02
31
Kathryn Link
Fr
23:34
8:03
32




3 Davis
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:50
114:29
22:54
7:49
113 Katherine Dimond
Fr
21:41
7:24
8
Jeanne- Mcpherson
Fr
21:43
7:25
11
Suleikha Sutter
Fr
22:26
7:39
16
Zoe Juanitas
Fr
23:08
7:54
23
Madeline Bishop
Fr
25:31
8:43
55
Hannah Loric Hertz
Fr
28:01
9:34
82
Ellen Finn
Fr
28:11
9:37
84
4 Rancho Cucamonga
7-8-5-4-4
Gap: 1:54
117:25
23:29
8:01
150 Marlene Ortega
Fr
22:15
7:36
15
Dulce Juarez
Fr
23:24
7:59
26
Svetlana Martin
Fr
23:42
8:05
34
Cynthia Chapman
Fr
23:55
8:10
36
Abrianna Lopez
Fr
24:09
8:15
39
Alyssa Esquibel
Fr
24:59
8:32
49
Gloria Cardenas
Fr
25:07
8:34
51
5 Lodi
5-4-4-6-5
Gap: 3:22
118:36
23:43
8:06
169 Rebecca Cobb
Fr
21:45
7:25
12
Summer Pettit
Fr
23:22
7:58
24
Sophia Fuller
Fr
24:05
8:13
38
Talia Piombo
Fr
24:17
8:17
43
Nika Green
Fr
25:07
8:34
52
Alicia Pacheco
Fr
25:58
8:52
63




6 Walnut
6-9-5-5-6
Gap: 3:19
119:03
23:49
8:08
172 Jasmine Han
Fr
22:15
7:36
14
Theresa Lo
Fr
23:28
8:01
28
Vivian Yen
Fr
23:36
8:03
33
Ruth Chen
Fr
24:10
8:15
40
Linda Milla
Fr
25:34
8:44
57








7 Arcadia
8-7-9-7-7
Gap: 2:37
119:35
23:55
8:10
181 Isabelle Panza
Fr
22:29
7:40
18
Alanna Hung
Fr
22:50
7:48
22
Isabel Annino
Fr
24:19
8:18
44
Rachel Huang
Fr
24:51
8:29
47
Sara Colton
Fr
25:06
8:34
50
Bryanna Fierro
Fr
25:30
8:42
54
Tammy Fang
Fr
26:25
9:01
69
8 Chaparral (tem)
9-5-8-8-8
Gap: 4:54
122:19
24:28
8:21
211 Erica Dukleth
Fr
22:32
7:41
19
Brooke Linder
Fr
22:33
7:42
20
Stefanie Perez
Fr
24:16
8:17
42
Arlette Evora
Fr
25:32
8:43
56
Hannah Jarman
Fr
27:26
9:22
74








9 Knight
4-5-7-9-9
Gap: 6:05
123:18
24:40
8:25
220 Nicole Estrada
Fr
21:42
7:24
10
Cindy Bocanegra
Fr
23:29
8:01
29
Jessi Martinez
Fr
24:13
8:16
41
Astrid Cabrera
Fr
26:07
8:55
64
Valeria Ramirez
Fr
27:47
9:29
76
Angelica Avalos
So
28:39
9:47
85
Tiffany De Le Cruz
Fr
28:52
9:51
86
10 Corona
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 3:13
124:55
24:59
8:32
248 Haley Smart
Fr
23:30
8:01
30
Jessica Mieczkowski
Fr
23:54
8:09
35
Brianna Jasso
Fr
24:25
8:20
45
Jazmyne Ornelas
Fr
26:23
9:00
67
Valeria Barrutia
Fr
26:43
9:07
71
Karina Vega
Fr
28:00
9:33
81




11 Valencia (val)
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:56
129:13
25:51
8:49
295 Karen Sanchez
Fr
24:00
8:11
37
Kaitlyn Mccarthy
Fr
25:09
8:35
53
Nicole Gibson
Fr
25:51
8:49
60
Maria Sepulveda
Fr
26:17
8:58
66
Hannah Gandara
Fr
27:56
9:32
79
Jacqueli Larremore
Fr
28:59
9:54
88
Alexie Mackay
Fr
29:42
10:08
91
12 Etiwanda
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 3:23
129:18
25:52
8:50
297 Marisa Meneses
Fr
24:34
8:23
46
Emily Connor
Fr
24:54
8:30
48
Madison Pierce
Fr
25:56
8:51
61
Hayley Rametta
Fr
25:57
8:51
62
Simran Bajwa
Fr
27:57
9:32
80
Monique Bueno
Fr
31:25
10:43
95




13 Lakewood
10-10-11-13-13
Gap: 7:51
137:05
27:25
9:21
325 Erin Grooms
Fr
23:23
7:59
25
Savann Christensen
Fr
23:27
8:00
27
Lourdes Cardenas
Fr
29:26
10:03
89
Hana Hintz
Fr
29:35
10:06
90
Erica Calder
Fr
31:14
10:40
94








14 Upland
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:53
133:07
26:37
9:05
344 Tori Wright
Fr
25:46
8:48
59
Lexis Leiterman
Fr
26:24
9:01
68
Makinsey Mcintosh
Fr
26:32
9:03
70
Kimberly Wilson
Fr
26:46
9:08
72
Mikaela Adolphus
Fr
27:39
9:26
75








15 Paloma Valley
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 5:26
141:44
28:21
9:40
399 Deborah Burns
Fr
26:15
8:58
65
Angel Masgula
Fr
27:53
9:31
77
Briana Kirk
Fr
27:54
9:31
78
Britney Prior
Fr
28:01
9:34
83
Paulina Verhagen
Fr
31:41
10:49
96








16 Santa Fe
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 4:52
142:03
28:25
9:42
403 Christina Salas
Fr
25:37
8:45
58
Kathleen Andrade
Fr
27:15
9:18
73
Erica Dominguez
Fr
28:57
9:53
87
Cheyla Torres
Fr
29:45
10:09
92
Monique Mena
Fr
30:29
10:24
93
Daniela Vallejo
Fr
32:14
11:00
97




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
108:52
21:46
7:26
15 Alex Kartchner
Fr
21:34
7:22
1
Susana Defrank
Fr
21:41
7:24
2
Kelly Thomas
Fr
21:46
7:26
3
Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:47
7:26
4
Aitana Baumgartel
Fr
22:04
7:32
5
Tauna Tenney
Fr
22:41
7:45
6
Anya Levanduski
Fr
23:03
7:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
128:09
25:38
8:45
52 Alyssa Esquibel
Fr
24:59
8:32
8
Gloria Cardenas
Fr
25:07
8:34
9
Analisa Borda
Fr
25:23
8:40
10
Natali Alvarado
Fr
26:18
8:59
12
Simone Robinson
Fr
26:22
9:00
13
Eva Parr
Fr
26:33
9:04
15
Jaidyn Edwards
Fr
26:42
9:07
16
3 Arcadia
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
132:15
26:27
9:02
79 Bryanna Fierro
Fr
25:30
8:42
11
Tammy Fang
Fr
26:25
9:01
14
Hanna Moon
Fr
26:43
9:07
17
Monique Bernard
Fr
26:44
9:07
18
Christina Mu
Fr
26:53
9:11
19
Delaney Ortiz
Fr
27:35
9:25
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
116:57
23:23
7:59
15 Tauna Tenney
Fr
22:41
7:45
1
Anya Levanduski
Fr
23:03
7:52
2
Julia Adame
Fr
23:26
8:00
3
Adriana Graham
Fr
23:50
8:08
4
Madison Allen
Fr
23:57
8:10
5
Gillian Warren
Fr
24:02
8:12
6
Madison Messerly
Fr
24:31
8:22
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:48
142:15
28:27
9:43
50 Eva Parr
Fr
26:33
9:04
8
Jaidyn Edwards
Fr
26:42
9:07
9
Jessica Heim
Fr
27:37
9:26
10
Lisa Ramos
Fr
30:02
10:15
11
Alexa Martinez
Fr
31:21
10:42
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
123:08
24:38
8:24
15 Gillian Warren
Fr
24:02
8:12
1
Madison Messerly
Fr
24:31
8:22
2
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
24:32
8:22
3
Ashley Prusinowski
Fr
24:59
8:32
4
Susan Geiger
Fr
25:04
8:33
5
Olivia Naron
Fr
25:05
8:34
6
Saya Martin
Fr
25:41
8:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:12
133:12
26:38
9:06
15 Olivia Naron
Fr
25:05
8:34
1
Saya Martin
Fr
25:41
8:46
2
Kaitlyn Kewley
Fr
27:02
9:14
3
Madeline Jewett
Fr
27:07
9:15
4
Sierra Robershaw
Fr
28:17
9:39
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57