Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/15/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole So So 21:53 7:18 3 52/145 7/18 21/58 1/9 23:54
(2:01,8.4)
23:54
(2:01,8.4)
23:54
(2:01,8.4)
22:07
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anderson, Bree Jr JV 23:02 7:41 3 91/179 7/13 33/58 5/13 23:36
(0:34,2.4)
23:36
(0:34,2.4)
23:36
(0:34,2.4)
22:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Bales, Alia Fr Fr 23:42 7:54 3 101/174 11/20 37/58 2/6 23:08
Barnard, Jessica Sr V 17:57 5:59 3 33/119 3/7 3/58 5/17 18:41
(0:44,3.9)
18:41
(0:44,3.9)
18:41
(0:44,3.9)
17:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Barrese, Katie Jr JV 21:38 7:13 3 48/179 3/13 20/58 8/20 22:20
(0:42,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beatty, Lora Jr JV 23:17 7:46 3 99/179 8/13 35/58 4/10 21:13 21:13 21:13 21:13
Betancourt, Kristen So So 23:43 7:54 3 107/145 11/18 38/58 2/3 24:23
(0:40,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blake, Alex Jr JV 20:26 6:49 3 9/179 1/13 13/58 6/24 20:26
Blake, Allison Fr Fr 20:24 6:48 3 15/174 2/20 12/58 4/24 20:47
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bogardus, Brianna Fr Fr 24:24 8:08 3 119/174 14/20 42/58 2/3 24:53
(0:29,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brink, Taylor So So 22:18 7:26 3 65/145 8/18 24/58 1/6 22:16
Briones, Alison So So 24:35 8:12 3 122/145 13/18 43/58 2/2 26:42
(2:07,7.9)
26:42
(2:07,7.9)
26:42
(2:07,7.9)
24:55
(0:20,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Calhoun, Chanel Fr Fr 22:33 7:31 3 62/174 7/20 28/58 2/11 22:43
(0:10,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Camacho, Marlene Jr JV 22:02 7:21 3 63/179 4/13 22/58 7/17 21:50 21:50 21:50 21:50 You ROCK! (DSR)
Crofutt, Tierra Fr Fr 21:27 7:09 3 35/174 3/20 18/58 6/19 21:50
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cuevas, Ady Fr Fr 24:16 8:05 3 114/174 12/20 39/58 2/4 24:52
(0:36,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
DeBevoise, Devon Jr JV 24:50 8:17 3 142/179 11/13 46/58 4/6 28:31
(3:41,12.9)
28:31
(3:41,12.9)
26:52
(2:02,7.6)
25:04
(0:14,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Doles, Gina Jr JV 28:25 9:28 3 173/179 13/13 58/58 3/4 23:43 23:43 23:43 23:38
Downing, Lindsay So So 24:23 8:08 3 118/145 12/18 41/58 2/3
Echols, Lauren Sr JV 22:06 7:22 3 64/179 5/13 23/58 6/17 22:01 22:01 22:01 20:58 You ROCK! (DSR)
Emery, Shannon Fr Fr 22:28 7:29 3 58/174 5/20 26/58 6/15 24:11
(1:43,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ferm, Saushia Fr Fr 25:03 8:21 3 134/174 16/20 48/58 2/2 24:47
Gallaher, Abbey Sr V 17:38 5:53 3 23/119 1/7 1/58 15/20 18:11
(0:33,3.0)
18:11
(0:33,3.0)
18:11
(0:33,3.0)
18:06
(0:28,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gallaher, Alli Sr V 19:00 6:20 3 83/119 6/7 6/58 6/16 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 You ROCK! (DSR)
Howard, Alexandra Fr Fr 22:30 7:30 3 61/174 6/20 27/58 3/11 22:57
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hustleby, Olivia Jr V 18:56 6:19 3 79/119 5/7 5/58 9/17 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:26 You ROCK! (DSR)
Imura, Maxine So So 20:44 6:55 3 22/145 4/18 14/58 2/14 23:27
(2:43,11.6)
23:27
(2:43,11.6)
23:27
(2:43,11.6)
21:08
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Insigne, Kimberly So So 22:45 7:35 3 81/145 9/18 29/58 2/5 23:15
(0:30,2.2)
23:15
(0:30,2.2)
23:15
(0:30,2.2)
22:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Johnson, Anna Fr Fr 21:30 7:10 3 36/174 4/20 19/58 3/16 21:13
Johnson, Katie Fr Fr 19:24 6:28 3 1/174 1/20 8/58 1/27 20:09
(0:45,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Leah Sr V 19:49 6:36 3 109/119 7/7 11/58 9/14 20:27
(0:38,3.1)
20:27
(0:38,3.1)
20:27
(0:38,3.1)
19:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnston, Kristen Sr JV 24:57 8:19 3 146/179 12/13 47/58 3/6 23:22 23:22 23:22 21:57
Lake, Brooke Fr Fr 23:11 7:44 3 81/174 10/20 34/58 2/7 24:09
(0:58,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leslie, Camden Fr Fr 25:38 8:33 3 149/174 19/20 53/58 1/1 25:21
Lim, Christina Sr JV 24:47 8:16 3 141/179 10/13 45/58 5/8 23:23 23:23 23:23 22:35
Lopez, Blanca Jr JV 20:50 6:57 3 22/179 2/13 16/58 7/21 21:18
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lundgren, Heather Fr Fr 25:26 8:29 3 142/174 17/20 50/58 2/2 25:33
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Malloy, Kaity So So 19:38 6:33 3 7/145 2/18 9/58 1/23 19:38
Mcdermott, Kate Fr Fr 24:22 8:07 3 118/174 13/20 40/58 2/4 24:52
(0:30,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcgetrick, Brittney Sr JV 23:18 7:46 3 100/179 9/13 36/58 4/9 24:47
(1:29,6.0)
24:47
(1:29,6.0)
24:40
(1:22,5.5)
23:38
(0:20,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mekenya, Robinya So So 26:08 8:43 3 137/145 17/18 55/58 1/1 26:41
(0:33,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meyers, Tori Fr Fr 22:56 7:39 3 74/174 9/20 32/58 2/9 23:25
(0:29,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Molstre, Kelsey Fr Fr 22:51 7:37 3 72/174 8/20 31/58 2/9 23:41
(0:50,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mora, Adiel Jr JV 22:21 7:27 3 70/179 6/13 25/58 5/15 22:36
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Morabe, Samantha So V 18:17 6:06 3 53/119 4/7 4/58 8/17 20:03
(1:46,8.8)
20:03
(1:46,8.8)
20:03
(1:46,8.8)
18:39
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Oddi, Joella Fr Fr 24:40 8:13 3 125/174 15/20 44/58 2/2 24:51
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Palacio, Adonia So So 25:07 8:22 3 128/145 14/18 49/58 2/2 25:51
(0:44,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pecha, Amber So So 19:07 6:22 3 2/145 1/18 7/58 2/27 22:16
(3:09,14.1)
22:16
(3:09,14.1)
22:16
(3:09,14.1)
19:50
(0:43,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Robillard, Ashton Fr Fr 26:46 8:55 3 163/174 20/20 56/58 1/1 25:41
Santiago, Carly So So 20:49 6:56 3 24/145 5/18 15/58 1/13 21:20
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schell, Adrienne So So 25:34 8:31 3 130/145 15/18 52/58 1/2 27:20
(1:46,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sierra, Marissa So So 27:40 9:13 3 145/145 18/18 57/58 1/1 28:50
(1:10,4.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Slamal, Alec So So 19:44 6:35 3 9/145 3/18 10/58 1/19 20:35
(0:51,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tungol, Nikkei So So 22:46 7:35 3 82/145 10/18 30/58 1/3 24:25
(1:39,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wightman, Brittany Fr Fr 25:27 8:29 3 145/174 18/20 51/58 1/1 25:16
Wilson, Heather Jr V 17:45 5:55 3 30/119 2/7 2/58 10/18 18:54
(1:09,6.1)
18:54
(1:09,6.1)
18:19
(0:34,3.1)
18:19
(0:34,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zimmer, Sarah So So 21:04 7:01 3 30/145 6/18 17/58 1/10 21:10
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zulewski, Adriana So So 26:05 8:42 3 136/145 16/18 54/58 1/1 26:53
(0:48,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/17 90:33
1:18
3 6:02 5:53 6:19 201 5:45 92:58
(2:25,2.6)
92:58
(2:25,2.6)
92:58
(2:25,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Abbey Gallaher (20), Heather Wilson (27), Jessica Barnard (30), Samantha Morabe (49), Olivia Hustleby (75)
So 1st 5 1/13 100:02
1:42
3 6:40 6:22 6:56 39 6:40 110:12
(10:10,9.2)
110:12
(10:10,9.2)
110:12
(10:10,9.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Amber Pecha (1), Kaity Malloy (4), Alec Slamal (5), Maxine Imura (14), Carly Santiago (15)
So 2nd 5 1/3 110:46
1:42
3 7:23 7:01 7:35 32 7:23 117:49
(7:03,6.0)
117:49
(7:03,6.0)
117:49
(7:03,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sarah Zimmer (1), Nicole Allen (2), Taylor Brink (6), Kimberly Insigne (11), Nikkei Tungol (12)
So 3rd 5 2/2 123:22
1:51
3 8:13 7:54 8:31 32 8:08 131:21
(7:59,6.1)
131:21
(7:59,6.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kristen Betancourt (2), Lindsay Downing (6), Alison Briones (7), Adonia Palacio (8), Adrienne Schell (9)
JV 1st 5 7/17 107:02
1:40
3 7:08 6:49 7:22 187 6:51 103:50 103:50 103:50 Alex Blake (9), Blanca Lopez (22), Katie Barrese (45), Marlene Camacho (55), Lauren Echols (56)
JV 2nd 5 4/8 116:45
2:26
3 7:47 7:27 8:16 110 7:20 111:26 111:26 111:26 Adiel Mora (9), Bree Anderson (18), Lora Beatty (22), Brittney Mcgetrick (23), Christina Lim (38)
Fr 1st 5 4/15 105:13
3:04
3 7:01 6:28 7:29 125 6:41 112:55
(7:42,6.8)
112:55
(7:42,6.8)
112:55
(7:42,6.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Johnson (1), Allison Blake (14), Tierra Crofutt (30), Anna Johnson (31), Shannon Emery (49)
Fr 2nd 5 2/7 114:01
0:41
3 7:36 7:30 7:44 37 7:21 120:04
(6:03,5.0)
120:04
(6:03,5.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alexandra Howard (4), Chanel Calhoun (5), Kelsey Molstre (8), Tori Meyers (9), Brooke Lake (11)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 121:24
0:58
3 8:06 7:54 8:13 42 7:54 137:04
(15:40,11.4)
137:04
(15:40,11.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alia Bales (4), Ady Cuevas (8), Kate Mcdermott (9), Brianna Bogardus (10), Joella Oddi (11)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 128:20
1:43
3 8:33 8:21 8:55 15 8:33 Saushia Ferm (1), Heather Lundgren (2), Brittany Wightman (3), Camden Leslie (4), Ashton Robillard (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Babcock Sr Woodbridge 16:05 5:22
2 Claire Collison Sr Crescenta Valley 16:40 5:33
3 Katie Dunn Sr Saugus 16:48 5:36
4 Alex Dunne Jr San Clemente 16:51 5:37
5 Kelsey Smith So South Lake Tahoe 16:55 5:38
6 Jessica Nunez Jr South Hills 16:55 5:38
7 Brianna Jauregui Jr Saugus 17:07 5:42
8 Kaylin Mahoney Fr Saugus 17:11 5:44
9 Chloe Allen Jr Clovis West 17:13 5:44
10 Shanna Stlaurent Fr Rancho Buena Vista 17:15 5:45
11 Christine Adams So Esperanza 17:22 5:47
12 Heather Zytkewicz Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:23 5:48
13 Keena Kohl Sr Esperanza 17:24 5:48
14 Shadeh Tabatabai Jr Mira Costa 17:24 5:48
15 Julia Rigby Sr Foothill 17:28 5:49
16 Katie Durant Fr Marina 17:28 5:49
17 Sheree Shea Jr University City (SD) 17:29 5:50
18 Sarah Toberty Sr Woodbridge 17:31 5:50
19 Kylee Martin So Murrieta Valley 17:34 5:51
20 Nina Moore Sr Saugus 17:35 5:52
21 Alison Gushue Sr Foothill 17:37 5:52
22 Kate Lambdin Sr South Lake Tahoe 17:37 5:52
23 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 17:38 5:53 1/7 1/58 15/20 18:11
(0:33)
18:11
(0:33)
18:11
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Paige Mobley Sr Murrieta Valley 17:38 5:53
25 Ariane Gushue Fr Foothill 17:40 5:53
26 Amber Murakami So Saugus 17:40 5:53
27 Rachel Lange Sr Crescenta Valley 17:41 5:54
28 Makenna Smith So Trabuco Hills 17:41 5:54
29 Sabrina Rathor Jr Trabuco Hills 17:44 5:55
30 Heather Wilson Jr Great Oak 17:45 5:55 2/7 2/58 10/18 18:54
(1:09)
18:54
(1:09)
18:19
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Taryn Pastoor Sr Murrieta Valley 17:50 5:57
32 Lori Hoffman Jr Trabuco Hills 17:53 5:58
33 Jessica Barnard Sr Great Oak 17:57 5:59 3/7 3/58 5/17 18:41
(0:44)
18:41
(0:44)
18:41
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Dani Henry Fr Serrano 17:58 5:59
35 Kauren Tarver Sr Serrano 17:59 6:00
36 Kendall Dye Jr Murrieta Valley 17:59 6:00
37 Amy Lu Sr Esperanza 18:00 6:00
38 Keri Molt Jr Saugus 18:01 6:00
39 Chelsea Janzen So Buchanan (Fresno) 18:02 6:01
40 Kelly Shambaugh Sr Mira Costa 18:03 6:01
41 Allie Rigby So Foothill 18:04 6:01
42 Kristin Arkin Sr Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:02
43 Ariana Selix Sr Esperanza 18:06 6:02
44 Anna Schwab Jr Murrieta Valley 18:08 6:03
45 Sarah Vitug Sr University City (SD) 18:09 6:03
46 Fevan Mc Nichols Jr Ayala 18:11 6:04
47 Michelle Callister Jr Crescenta Valley 18:12 6:04
48 Carley Gross So Foothill 18:13 6:04
49 Amanda Camarillo Jr South Hills 18:14 6:05
50 Megan Doeding Jr Crescenta Valley 18:15 6:05
51 Ellie Keene Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:16 6:05
52 Harper Cleves Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:16 6:05
53 Samantha Morabe So Great Oak 18:17 6:06 4/7 4/58 8/17 20:03
(1:46)
20:03
(1:46)
20:03
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Macy Bricks Fr Buchanan (Fresno) 18:17 6:06
55 Jessica Feuerstine Fr Serrano 18:19 6:06
56 Harper Cooksley Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:20 6:07
57 Aleyna Lacroix So Mira Costa 18:20 6:07
58 Sue Choi Jr Buchanan (Fresno) 18:22 6:07
59 Jenna Griffin Fr Murrieta Valley 18:24 6:08
60 Katie Weitz So Ayala 18:25 6:08
61 Hayley Niles Jr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
62 Kelsey Smith Jr Buchanan (Fresno) 18:27 6:09
63 Emma Mchatten So Buchanan (Fresno) 18:28 6:09
64 Savannah Pio Fr Mira Costa 18:29 6:10
65 Rachel Moore Sr Trabuco Hills 18:29 6:10
66 Andrea Bower So San Clemente 18:35 6:12
67 Toccoa Kahovec Sr Saugus 18:36 6:12
68 Elizabeth Zuniga Jr South Hills 18:38 6:13
69 Carlotta Pham Jr Crescenta Valley 18:38 6:13
70 Jessica Stauffer So Foothill 18:39 6:13
71 Camryn Patrick Jr Jefferson (Wash) 18:40 6:13
72 Corey Wood So Esperanza 18:42 6:14
73 Kelly Davidson Jr Esperanza 18:43 6:14
74 Madison Murphy Jr Woodbridge 18:44 6:15
75 Tori Zaccor Fr South Lake Tahoe 18:45 6:15
76 Melissa Granados Sr South Hills 18:50 6:17
77 Vanessa Bennum Jr Jefferson (Wash) 18:54 6:18
78 Skyler Tarver So Serrano 18:55 6:18
79 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak 18:56 6:19 5/7 5/58 9/17 18:32 18:32 18:32
80 Lauren Minnick Jr Serrano 18:57 6:19
81 Cheldon Rabbetts Fr South Lake Tahoe 18:57 6:19
82 Ashley Holguin So South Hills 19:00 6:20
83 Alli Gallaher Sr Great Oak 19:00 6:20 6/7 6/58 6/16 18:57 18:57 18:57
84 Lindsay Enright Jr Trabuco Hills 19:02 6:21
85 Cassidy Robey Sr Jefferson (Wash) 19:06 6:22
86 Alexis Araw Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:06 6:22
87 Whittney Russell Jr Buchanan (Fresno) 19:07 6:22
88 Katie Case Sr Foothill 19:08 6:23
89 Clarissa Lara Jr Woodbridge 19:10 6:23
90 Lacey Printz So Jefferson (Wash) 19:11 6:24
91 Michelle Artinian So Ayala 19:14 6:25
92 Jessica Andrea So Ayala 19:22 6:27
93 Cathryn Saylor Jr Buchanan (Fresno) 19:23 6:28
94 Kelley Breen Sr San Clemente 19:23 6:28
95 Alex Clancy Sr San Clemente 19:25 6:28
96 Naomi Rich So Ayala 19:26 6:29
97 Stephanie Guiton So Murrieta Valley 19:27 6:29
98 Carolyn Yarbrough Sr Mira Costa 19:28 6:29
99 Natasha Coe So Serrano 19:32 6:31
100 Jennie Krauser So Woodbridge 19:35 6:32
101 Hannah Winokur So San Clemente 19:36 6:32
102 Betty Flores Jr San Clemente 19:38 6:33
103 Katya Ramos Jr Esperanza 19:39 6:33
104 Hillary Hinkle Sr San Clemente 19:40 6:33
105 Brooke Ten Bosch Fr Woodbridge 19:41 6:34
106 Casey Fanning Jr Ayala 19:45 6:35
107 Anneke Kakebeen Fr Crescenta Valley 19:46 6:35
108 Claire Harrison Sr Crescenta Valley 19:46 6:35
109 Leah Johnson Sr Great Oak 19:49 6:36 7/7 11/58 9/14 20:27
(0:38)
20:27
(0:38)
20:27
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Natalie Artinian Sr Ayala 19:52 6:37
111 Stephanie Devries So Mira Costa 19:55 6:38
112 Serena Stuve Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:07 6:42
113 Kayla Benedetti Fr Woodbridge 20:12 6:44
114 Jody Baughman So Jefferson (Wash) 20:12 6:44
115 Jordan Dalton Sr South Lake Tahoe 20:34 6:51
116 Julia Quarton Jr Serrano 20:47 6:56
117 Maddie Williams So South Hills 20:48 6:56
118 Ali Palacios Fr South Lake Tahoe 20:54 6:58
119 Karly Arroues Fr South Lake Tahoe 21:12 7:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
86:21
17:16
5:45
58 Katie Dunn
Sr
16:48
5:36
3
Brianna Jauregui
Jr
17:07
5:42
7
Kaylin Mahoney
Fr
17:11
5:44
8
Nina Moore
Sr
17:35
5:52
17
Amber Murakami
So
17:40
5:53
23








2 Foothill
10-7-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
89:02
17:48
5:56
136 Julia Rigby
Sr
17:28
5:49
14
Alison Gushue
Sr
17:37
5:52
18
Ariane Gushue
Fr
17:40
5:53
22
Allie Rigby
So
18:04
6:01
38
Carley Gross
So
18:13
6:04
44








3 Murrieta Valley
11-8-4-4-3
Gap: 0:34
89:09
17:50
5:57
139 Kylee Martin
So
17:34
5:51
16
Paige Mobley
Sr
17:38
5:53
21
Taryn Pastoor
Sr
17:50
5:57
28
Kendall Dye
Jr
17:59
6:00
33
Anna Schwab
Jr
18:08
6:03
41








4 Esperanza
8-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:20
89:34
17:55
5:58
164 Christine Adams
So
17:22
5:47
10
Keena Kohl
Sr
17:24
5:48
12
Amy Lu
Sr
18:00
6:00
34
Ariana Selix
Sr
18:06
6:02
40
Corey Wood
So
18:42
6:14
68








5 Rancho Buena Vista
7-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
89:30
17:54
5:58
167 Shanna Stlaurent
Fr
17:15
5:45
9
Heather Zytkewicz
Jr
17:23
5:48
11
Ellie Keene
Sr
18:16
6:05
47
Harper Cleves
Fr
18:16
6:05
48
Harper Cooksley
Fr
18:20
6:07
52








6 Trabuco Hills
13-11-8-7-6
Gap: 0:44
89:48
17:58
5:59
176 Makenna Smith
So
17:41
5:54
25
Sabrina Rathor
Jr
17:44
5:55
26
Lori Hoffman
Jr
17:53
5:58
29
Kristin Arkin
Sr
18:05
6:02
39
Hayley Niles
Jr
18:25
6:08
57








7 Crescenta Valley
2-6-6-5-7
Gap: 1:58
89:26
17:53
5:58
180 Claire Collison
Sr
16:40
5:33
2
Rachel Lange
Sr
17:41
5:54
24
Michelle Callister
Jr
18:12
6:04
43
Megan Doeding
Jr
18:15
6:05
46
Carlotta Pham
Jr
18:38
6:13
65








8 Great Oak
12-9-7-8-8
Gap: 1:18
90:33
18:07
6:02
201 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
17:38
5:53
20
Heather Wilson
Jr
17:45
5:55
27
Jessica Barnard
Sr
17:57
5:59
30
Samantha Morabe
So
18:17
6:06
49
Olivia Hustleby
Jr
18:56
6:19
75








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Buchanan (Fresno)
15-15-14-14-9
Gap: 0:26
91:36
18:19
6:06
257 Chelsea Janzen
So
18:02
6:01
36
Macy Bricks
Fr
18:17
6:06
50
Sue Choi
Jr
18:22
6:07
54
Kelsey Smith
Jr
18:27
6:09
58
Emma Mchatten
So
18:28
6:09
59








9 Mira Costa
9-10-11-9-9
Gap: 2:04
91:44
18:21
6:07
257 Shadeh Tabatabai
Jr
17:24
5:48
13
Kelly Shambaugh
Sr
18:03
6:01
37
Aleyna Lacroix
So
18:20
6:07
53
Savannah Pio
Fr
18:29
6:10
60
Carolyn Yarbrough
Sr
19:28
6:29
94








11 Serrano
14-13-12-13-11
Gap: 0:59
92:08
18:26
6:09
264 Dani Henry
Fr
17:58
5:59
31
Kauren Tarver
Sr
17:59
6:00
32
Jessica Feuerstine
Fr
18:19
6:06
51
Skyler Tarver
So
18:55
6:18
74
Lauren Minnick
Jr
18:57
6:19
76








12 South Hills
6-11-13-12-12
Gap: 2:05
91:37
18:19
6:06
265 Jessica Nunez
Jr
16:55
5:38
6
Amanda Camarillo
Jr
18:14
6:05
45
Elizabeth Zuniga
Jr
18:38
6:13
64
Melissa Granados
Sr
18:50
6:17
72
Ashley Holguin
So
19:00
6:20
78








13 Woodbridge
1-2-9-10-13
Gap: 3:30
91:05
18:13
6:04
267 Christine Babcock
Sr
16:05
5:22
1
Sarah Toberty
Sr
17:31
5:50
15
Madison Murphy
Jr
18:44
6:15
70
Clarissa Lara
Jr
19:10
6:23
85
Jennie Krauser
So
19:35
6:32
96








14 South Lake Tahoe
5-5-10-11-14
Gap: 3:39
92:48
18:34
6:11
283 Kelsey Smith
So
16:55
5:38
5
Kate Lambdin
Sr
17:37
5:52
19
Tori Zaccor
Fr
18:45
6:15
71
Cheldon Rabbetts
Fr
18:57
6:19
77
Jordan Dalton
Sr
20:34
6:51
111








15 San Clemente
4-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:45
93:50
18:46
6:15
344 Alex Dunne
Jr
16:51
5:37
4
Andrea Bower
So
18:35
6:12
62
Kelley Breen
Sr
19:23
6:28
90
Alex Clancy
Sr
19:25
6:28
91
Hannah Winokur
So
19:36
6:32
97








16 Ayala
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:15
94:38
18:56
6:19
365 Fevan Mc Nichols
Jr
18:11
6:04
42
Katie Weitz
So
18:25
6:08
56
Michelle Artinian
So
19:14
6:25
87
Jessica Andrea
So
19:22
6:27
88
Naomi Rich
So
19:26
6:29
92








17 Jefferson (Wash)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:32
96:03
19:13
6:24
417 Camryn Patrick
Jr
18:40
6:13
67
Vanessa Bennum
Jr
18:54
6:18
73
Cassidy Robey
Sr
19:06
6:22
81
Lacey Printz
So
19:11
6:24
86
Jody Baughman
So
20:12
6:44
110








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Cooperstein So Whittier 19:06 6:22
2 Amber Pecha So Great Oak 19:07 6:22 1/18 7/58 2/27 22:16
(3:09)
22:16
(3:09)
22:16
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Nicole Rietvelt So Simi Valley 19:13 6:24
4 Brittany Foley Jr Beaumont 19:15 6:25
5 Devin Cowick So University City (SD) 19:16 6:25
6 Ashley Schramm So Helix 19:19 6:26
7 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak 19:38 6:33 2/18 9/58 1/23
8 Michelle Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 19:43 6:34
9 Alec Slamal So Great Oak 19:44 6:35 3/18 10/58 1/19
10 Kaylee Howard So Vista Murrieta 19:47 6:36
11 Ashlee Cervantes So Beaumont 19:54 6:38
12 Alexis Miller So Simi Valley 19:59 6:40
13 Marissa Cordova So South Hills 20:07 6:42
14 Monica Jaenicke So Jefferson (Wash) 20:09 6:43
15 Annie Persson So Capistrano Valley 20:12 6:44
16 Tiana Barnes So Vista Murrieta 20:13 6:44
17 Maddison Hawk So Simi Valley 20:16 6:45
18 Kailey Deboi So Capistrano Valley 20:34 6:51
19 Sydney Cameron So San Clemente 20:34 6:51
20 Janette Castro So Simi Valley 20:36 6:52
21 Chanel Ravera So San Clemente 20:40 6:53
22 Maxine Imura So Great Oak 20:44 6:55 4/18 14/58 2/14 23:27
(2:43)
23:27
(2:43)
23:27
(2:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Brooke Poling So Millikan 20:46 6:55
24 Carly Santiago So Great Oak 20:49 6:56 5/18 15/58 1/13
25 Laura Ettlin So West Torrance 20:50 6:57
26 Maddy Aquino So Beaumont 20:52 6:57
27 Ursula Sanchez So Don Lugo 20:52 6:57
28 Alejandra Lugo So Los Osos 20:56 6:59
29 Natalie Reyna So Whittier 20:58 6:59
30 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak 21:04 7:01 6/18 17/58 1/10
31 Jordyn Halterman So Woodbridge 21:05 7:02
32 Victoria Olaiz So Camarillo 21:06 7:02
33 Stephanie Kim So Woodbridge 21:08 7:03
34 Taylor Kingsmill So San Clemente 21:26 7:09
35 Martha Antonio So Beaumont 21:30 7:10
36 Shelby Hutton So San Clemente 21:34 7:11
37 Stacy Boyle So Camarillo 21:37 7:12
38 Chelsea Lovelace So Simi Valley 21:37 7:12
39 Chelsea Wozniak So Woodbridge 21:39 7:13
40 Alyssa Nguyen So North Torrance 21:40 7:13
41 Michelle Woodruff So Redondo Union 21:41 7:14
42 Alexix Munk So Camarillo 21:43 7:14
43 Bryanna Noda Jr North Torrance 21:46 7:15
44 Wendy Ramiriz So Simi Valley 21:46 7:15
45 Jenny Mcconnell So University City (SD) 21:47 7:16
46 Daniella Delucia So Redondo Union 21:48 7:16
47 Sasha Richman So Westlake 21:50 7:17
48 Felicia Lim So Camarillo 21:50 7:17
49 Sarah Wenner So Camarillo 21:50 7:17
50 Leah Sanfilippo So Woodbridge 21:51 7:17
51 Natalie Perrault So Redondo Union 21:53 7:18
52 Nicole Allen So Great Oak 21:53 7:18 7/18 21/58 1/9 23:54
(2:01)
23:54
(2:01)
23:54
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Nana Yogi So Redondo Union 21:54 7:18
54 Kristine Dabbs So Beaumont 21:57 7:19
55 Naina Tugung So Beaumont 21:57 7:19
56 Alyssa Geiger So Claremont 22:02 7:21
57 Youval Yadlin So Woodbridge 22:04 7:21
58 Julia Wilson So Redondo Union 22:05 7:22
59 Alisa Wong So Gahr 22:05 7:22
60 Olivia Barriga So Woodbridge 22:06 7:22
61 Amber Clark So Rancho Verde 22:08 7:23
62 Monika Tantare Jr Beaumont 22:08 7:23
63 Lisa Del Padre So Capistrano Valley 22:12 7:24
64 Alyssa Davis So Camarillo 22:14 7:25
65 Taylor Brink So Great Oak 22:18 7:26 8/18 24/58 1/6
66 Katelyn Hurtado Fr Gahr 22:20 7:27
67 Mariko Terasaki So West Torrance 22:24 7:28
68 Celina Rodriquez So Woodbridge 22:26 7:29
69 Samantha Mccomisky So Beaumont 22:28 7:29
70 Sarai Plummer So Camarillo 22:29 7:30
71 Chanell Bejerano So Rialto 22:29 7:30
72 Alli Yates So San Clemente 22:29 7:30
73 Abbey Buchele So Beaumont 22:31 7:30
74 Morgan Sears So San Clemente 22:35 7:32
75 Tara Kostin So Mira Costa 22:36 7:32
76 Vannessa Jackson So Los Osos 22:40 7:33
77 Sarah Chan So Claremont 22:40 7:33
78 Jordan Hall So Mira Costa 22:43 7:34
79 Stephanie Garcia So Camarillo 22:43 7:34
80 Jeanette Zaleski So Capistrano Valley 22:44 7:35
81 Kimberly Insigne So Great Oak 22:45 7:35 9/18 29/58 2/5 23:15
(0:30)
23:15
(0:30)
23:15
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Nikkei Tungol So Great Oak 22:46 7:35 10/18 30/58 1/3
83 Ana Garcia So Camarillo 22:48 7:36
84 Katie Sun Fr West Torrance 22:50 7:37
85 Katie Gregoire So Westlake 22:50 7:37
86 Rachel Hanners So West Torrance 22:51 7:37
87 Melissa Villarreal So Chino Hills 22:56 7:39
88 Melaney Jensen So Camarillo 22:57 7:39
89 Gabrielle Atwe So Poly (Riverside) 22:59 7:40
90 Kelsey Alban So Westlake 23:02 7:41
91 Emi Yamamoto So Camarillo 23:03 7:41
92 Jessica Hernandez So Redondo Union 23:05 7:42
93 Trisha Kerr So Don Lugo 23:07 7:42
94 Teresa Boyle Jr Capistrano Valley 23:08 7:43
95 Erien Osburn So Capistrano Valley 23:19 7:46
96 Sindy Ramirez So Rialto 23:20 7:47
97 Stacie Yamashiro So North Torrance 23:25 7:48
98 Andrea Webber So West Torrance 23:26 7:49
99 Katie Black So Claremont 23:26 7:49
100 Katelyn Gardner So San Clemente 23:26 7:49
101 Annie Gerlach So Westlake 23:27 7:49
102 Brittany Jarret Jr Beaumont 23:28 7:49
103 Hannah Jones So Woodbridge 23:31 7:50
104 Kylee Merrill So San Clemente 23:32 7:51
105 Michelle Twilegar So San Clemente 23:37 7:52
106 Erika Lytle So North Torrance 23:42 7:54
107 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak 23:43 7:54 11/18 38/58 2/3
108 Marian Bagamaspad So Camarillo 23:46 7:55
109 Andrea Valencia So Camarillo 23:46 7:55
110 Priya Patel So Chino Hills 23:52 7:57
111 Christie Granados So South Hills 23:53 7:58
112 Brooke Mulcahy So Mira Costa 23:55 7:58
113 Jackie Puno So Woodbridge 23:56 7:59
114 Darcy Provencher Fr Redondo Union 24:05 8:02
115 Sandy Olaguez So Claremont 24:18 8:06
116 Alyssa Rios So Whittier 24:18 8:06
117 Rebecca Best So Camarillo 24:19 8:06
118 Lindsay Downing So Great Oak 24:23 8:08 12/18 41/58 2/3
119 Caitlin Sappington Fr Mira Costa 24:26 8:09
120 Brianna Gondek So Rancho Verde 24:27 8:09
121 Victoria Mcnamara So Los Osos 24:32 8:11
122 Alison Briones So Great Oak 24:35 8:12 13/18 43/58 2/2 26:42
(2:07)
26:42
(2:07)
26:42
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Jade Boyce So Mira Costa 24:42 8:14
124 Marcelina Delgado So Beaumont 24:52 8:17
125 Danielle Yellen So Los Osos 24:52 8:17
126 Laura Cadwell So Simi Valley 25:04 8:21
127 Elizabeth Lee So North Torrance 25:07 8:22
128 Adonia Palacio So Great Oak 25:07 8:22 14/18 49/58 2/2
129 Elizabeth Fictum So Westlake 25:27 8:29
130 Adrienne Schell So Great Oak 25:34 8:31 15/18 52/58 1/2
131 Catherine Caudillo So Beaumont 25:35 8:32
132 Amanda Mejia So Don Lugo 25:36 8:32
133 Courtney Payne So Claremont 25:54 8:38
134 Melissa Zamora So Chino Hills 25:58 8:39
135 Crystal Vasquez So North Torrance 26:04 8:41
136 Adriana Zulewski So Great Oak 26:05 8:42 16/18 54/58 1/1
137 Robinya Mekenya So Great Oak 26:08 8:43 17/18 55/58 1/1
139 Rebecca Espinosa So Capistrano Valley 26:12 8:44
140 Keithleen Fernandez So South Hills 26:28 8:49
141 Caitrin Doles So Camarillo 27:04 9:01
142 Katie Fujita So North Torrance 27:07 9:02
143 Angela Parr So Claremont 27:21 9:07
144 Riley Matsumoto So North Torrance 27:32 9:11
145 Marissa Sierra So Great Oak 27:40 9:13 18/18 57/58 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
100:02
20:00
6:40
39 Amber Pecha
So
19:07
6:22
1
Kaity Malloy
So
19:38
6:33
4
Alec Slamal
So
19:44
6:35
5
Maxine Imura
So
20:44
6:55
14
Carly Santiago
So
20:49
6:56
15








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Simi Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:24
101:41
20:20
6:47
56 Nicole Rietvelt
So
19:13
6:24
2
Alexis Miller
So
19:59
6:40
7
Maddison Hawk
So
20:16
6:45
9
Janette Castro
So
20:36
6:52
12
Chelsea Lovelace
So
21:37
7:12
26








3 Beaumont
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
103:28
20:42
6:54
90 Brittany Foley
Jr
19:15
6:25
3
Ashlee Cervantes
So
19:54
6:38
6
Maddy Aquino
So
20:52
6:57
17
Martha Antonio
So
21:30
7:10
23
Kristine Dabbs
So
21:57
7:19
41








4 San Clemente
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:55
106:43
21:21
7:07
123 Sydney Cameron
So
20:34
6:51
11
Chanel Ravera
So
20:40
6:53
13
Taylor Kingsmill
So
21:26
7:09
22
Shelby Hutton
So
21:34
7:11
24
Alli Yates
So
22:29
7:30
53








5 Camarillo
8-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:44
108:06
21:37
7:12
146 Victoria Olaiz
So
21:06
7:02
20
Stacy Boyle
So
21:37
7:12
25
Alexix Munk
So
21:43
7:14
30
Felicia Lim
So
21:50
7:17
35
Sarah Wenner
So
21:50
7:17
36








6 Woodbridge
7-6-6-5-6
Gap: 0:59
107:47
21:33
7:11
148 Jordyn Halterman
So
21:05
7:02
19
Stephanie Kim
So
21:08
7:03
21
Chelsea Wozniak
So
21:39
7:13
27
Leah Sanfilippo
So
21:51
7:17
37
Youval Yadlin
So
22:04
7:21
44








7 Redondo Union
10-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:24
109:21
21:52
7:17
185 Michelle Woodruff
So
21:41
7:14
29
Daniella Delucia
So
21:48
7:16
33
Natalie Perrault
So
21:53
7:18
38
Nana Yogi
So
21:54
7:18
40
Julia Wilson
So
22:05
7:22
45








8 Capistrano Valley
4-4-5-7-8
Gap: 2:56
108:50
21:46
7:15
188 Annie Persson
So
20:12
6:44
8
Kailey Deboi
So
20:34
6:51
10
Lisa Del Padre
So
22:12
7:24
48
Jeanette Zaleski
So
22:44
7:35
58
Teresa Boyle
Jr
23:08
7:43
64








9 West Torrance
6-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:36
112:21
22:28
7:29
253 Laura Ettlin
So
20:50
6:57
16
Mariko Terasaki
So
22:24
7:28
50
Katie Sun
Fr
22:50
7:37
59
Rachel Hanners
So
22:51
7:37
61
Andrea Webber
So
23:26
7:49
67








10 North Torrance
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 3:27
115:40
23:08
7:43
274 Alyssa Nguyen
So
21:40
7:13
28
Bryanna Noda
Jr
21:46
7:15
31
Stacie Yamashiro
So
23:25
7:48
66
Erika Lytle
So
23:42
7:54
71
Elizabeth Lee
So
25:07
8:22
78








11 Westlake
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:37
116:36
23:19
7:46
305 Sasha Richman
So
21:50
7:17
34
Katie Gregoire
So
22:50
7:37
60
Kelsey Alban
So
23:02
7:41
62
Annie Gerlach
So
23:27
7:49
70
Elizabeth Fictum
So
25:27
8:29
79








12 Claremont
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:52
118:20
23:40
7:53
321 Alyssa Geiger
So
22:02
7:21
43
Sarah Chan
So
22:40
7:33
56
Katie Black
So
23:26
7:49
68
Sandy Olaguez
So
24:18
8:06
74
Courtney Payne
So
25:54
8:38
80








13 Mira Costa
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:06
118:22
23:40
7:53
335 Tara Kostin
So
22:36
7:32
55
Jordan Hall
So
22:43
7:34
57
Brooke Mulcahy
So
23:55
7:58
72
Caitlin Sappington
Fr
24:26
8:09
75
Jade Boyce
So
24:42
8:14
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
110:46
22:09
7:23
32 Sarah Zimmer
So
21:04
7:01
1
Nicole Allen
So
21:53
7:18
2
Taylor Brink
So
22:18
7:26
6
Kimberly Insigne
So
22:45
7:35
11
Nikkei Tungol
So
22:46
7:35
12








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Beaumont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
112:32
22:30
7:30
39 Naina Tugung
So
21:57
7:19
3
Monika Tantare
Jr
22:08
7:23
4
Samantha Mccomisky
So
22:28
7:29
7
Abbey Buchele
So
22:31
7:30
9
Brittany Jarret
Jr
23:28
7:49
16








3 Camarillo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
113:11
22:38
7:33
50 Alyssa Davis
So
22:14
7:25
5
Sarai Plummer
So
22:29
7:30
8
Stephanie Garcia
So
22:43
7:34
10
Ana Garcia
So
22:48
7:36
13
Melaney Jensen
So
22:57
7:39
14








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:01
121:58
24:24
8:08
25 Emi Yamamoto
So
23:03
7:41
1
Marian Bagamaspad
So
23:46
7:55
3
Andrea Valencia
So
23:46
7:55
4
Rebecca Best
So
24:19
8:06
5
Caitrin Doles
So
27:04
9:01
12








2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
123:22
24:40
8:13
32 Kristen Betancourt
So
23:43
7:54
2
Lindsay Downing
So
24:23
8:08
6
Alison Briones
So
24:35
8:12
7
Adonia Palacio
So
25:07
8:22
8
Adrienne Schell
So
25:34
8:31
9








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lizeth Aparicio Jr Chino Hills 20:04 6:41
2 Courtney Duran Sr Chino Hills 20:14 6:45
3 Ashlee Szabo Jr San Clemente 20:16 6:45
4 Ashley Smolchuck Jr Chino Hills 20:17 6:46
5 Kristen Tolle Sr Vista Murrieta 20:17 6:46
6 Chelsea Capps Jr Marina 20:18 6:46
7 Chenoa Ladabouche Jr Redondo Union 20:18 6:46
8 Alvina Chow Sr San Clemente 20:19 6:46
9 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 20:26 6:49 1/13 13/58 6/24
10 Corina Sagun Sr Claremont 20:27 6:49
11 Christina Cooper Sr Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:49
12 Valerie Aragon Jr Marina 20:28 6:49
13 Kim Riley So Marina 20:30 6:50
14 Shawn Garrity Sr Mira Costa 20:33 6:51
15 Jacie Matsurra Jr West Torrance 20:37 6:52
16 Heather Ostrom Jr West Torrance 20:44 6:55
17 Anne Castro Sr West Torrance 20:44 6:55
18 Sarah Pacific Sr Capistrano Valley 20:45 6:55
19 Melanie Lapovich So West Torrance 20:45 6:55
20 Lori Corpuz Jr Redondo Union 20:46 6:55
21 Megan Mukai Jr Camarillo 20:49 6:56
22 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak 20:50 6:57 2/13 16/58 7/21
23 Holly Barnard Jr Vista Murrieta 20:51 6:57
24 Nancy Salazar Sr Capistrano Valley 20:52 6:57
25 Nicole Rapp Sr Chino Hills 20:53 6:58
26 Jessica Beerman Fr Crescenta Valley 20:59 7:00
27 Kimberly Rowland Jr Simi Valley 21:01 7:00
28 Lana Alicata Jr Simi Valley 21:02 7:01
29 Kelly Nagano Sr West Torrance 21:02 7:01
30 Alexa Kries Sr Capistrano Valley 21:03 7:01
31 Cayla Korven Sr Simi Valley 21:04 7:01
32 Christina Gonzales Sr Jefferson (Wash) 21:06 7:02
33 Krystal Medellin Sr San Clemente 21:09 7:03
34 Amanda Habritter Sr Chino Hills 21:13 7:04
35 Danielle Boyd Jr Capistrano Valley 21:15 7:05
36 Myrriah Brecht Jr Vista Murrieta 21:21 7:07
37 Mackenzie Tavernier Fr Los Osos 21:22 7:07
38 Erica Biehl Jr Capistrano Valley 21:23 7:08
39 Shannon Mcnaught Sr San Clemente 21:24 7:08
40 Michelle Henkhaus So West Torrance 21:25 7:08
41 Rachel Shangraw Jr Capistrano Valley 21:26 7:09
42 Lauren Schafer Jr Capistrano Valley 21:31 7:10
43 Alyssa Ritter Jr Chino Hills 21:32 7:11
44 Emily Hahn Sr Agoura 21:33 7:11
45 Jenna Prenderghast Sr Chino Hills 21:33 7:11
46 Melissa Romero Sr Marina 21:34 7:11
47 Daisy Cuevas Jr Chino Hills 21:35 7:12
48 Katie Barrese Jr Great Oak 21:38 7:13 3/13 20/58 8/20
49 Carol Yu Jr Westlake 21:39 7:13
50 Phoebe Simon Jr Agoura 21:39 7:13
51 Lucy Trafecanty Jr Chino Hills 21:40 7:13
52 Courtney Howe Jr San Clemente 21:41 7:14
53 Maiah Parks Sr San Clemente 21:43 7:14
54 Emeline Richards So Marina 21:44 7:15
55 Haley Dunn Jr Woodbridge 21:45 7:15
56 Adaleta Avdic Jr Redondo Union 21:45 7:15
57 Hannah Zachary Jr Claremont 21:47 7:16
58 Pamela Hernandez Sr South Hills 21:52 7:17
59 Sara Barr Jr Capistrano Valley 21:54 7:18
60 Danielle Miller Fr Beaumont 21:54 7:18
61 Megan Bruno Sr Los Osos 21:55 7:18
62 Stacey Goldberg So Agoura 21:55 7:18
63 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak 22:02 7:21 4/13 22/58 7/17 21:50 21:50 21:50
64 Lauren Echols Sr Great Oak 22:06 7:22 5/13 23/58 6/17 22:01 22:01 22:01
65 Dominique Cardwell Jr Camarillo 22:06 7:22
66 Katie Mclaughlin Jr Redondo Union 22:07 7:22
67 Anna Gossett Sr Vista Murrieta 22:11 7:24
68 Leslie Chavez Sr Simi Valley 22:17 7:26
69 Julie Flaherty Jr Cypress 22:20 7:27
70 Adiel Mora Jr Great Oak 22:21 7:27 6/13 25/58 5/15
71 Jessica Brandin Sr Mira Costa 22:22 7:27
72 Alison Lyle Jr Mira Costa 22:23 7:28
73 Sarah Primm Sr Westlake 22:28 7:29
74 Natalie Casso Jr Vista Murrieta 22:29 7:30
75 Lauren Parker Jr Camarillo 22:30 7:30
76 Brigitte Delashmette Sr San Clemente 22:30 7:30
77 Rosie Verraster Sr San Clemente 22:31 7:30
78 Laura Iijima Jr Capistrano Valley 22:31 7:30
79 Stephanie Thomas Jr Capistrano Valley 22:32 7:31
80 Brooke Simpson Jr Vista Murrieta 22:33 7:31
81 Kellie Carlson Jr San Clemente 22:34 7:31
82 Gabby Salo Jr Redondo Union 22:35 7:32
83 Ellie Malouf Sr San Clemente 22:35 7:32
84 Helen Blacker Sr Capistrano Valley 22:36 7:32
85 Arielle Slater Jr Agoura 22:37 7:32
86 Kaitlyn Verardo Sr Simi Valley 22:48 7:36
87 Meghan Dominguez Jr Los Osos 22:48 7:36
88 Kristin Cott Sr Marina 22:53 7:38
89 Giselle Beltran So Colton 22:53 7:38
90 Jessica Stoffel Jr Agoura 22:59 7:40
91 Bree Anderson Jr Great Oak 23:02 7:41 7/13 33/58 5/13 23:36
(0:34)
23:36
(0:34)
23:36
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Olivia Twilegar Jr San Clemente 23:03 7:41
93 Alyssa Belluzzi Sr Camarillo 23:05 7:42
94 Kathleen Joyce Sr Capistrano Valley 23:08 7:43
95 Molly Marshall Jr San Clemente 23:09 7:43
96 Julie Miller Jr Westlake 23:11 7:44
97 Amanda Keys Jr Redondo Union 23:14 7:45
98 Janet Oshiro Sr Mira Costa 23:16 7:45
99 Lora Beatty Jr Great Oak 23:17 7:46 8/13 35/58 4/10 21:13 21:13 21:13
100 Brittney Mcgetrick Sr Great Oak 23:18 7:46 9/13 36/58 4/9 24:47
(1:29)
24:47
(1:29)
24:40
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Michelle Lin Sr Woodbridge 23:21 7:47
102 Alex Forester Jr Capistrano Valley 23:22 7:47
103 Katerina Prendergast Jr San Clemente 23:24 7:48
104 Tessa Dolkas Sr San Clemente 23:27 7:49
105 Valerie Goren So Agoura 23:29 7:50
106 Kendal Waters Sr Mira Costa 23:31 7:50
107 Donna Pham So Cypress 23:33 7:51
108 Paige Sprenger Sr Capistrano Valley 23:34 7:51
109 Corinne Goldberg Sr Mira Costa 23:34 7:51
110 Allison Sacks Jr Camarillo 23:38 7:53
111 Jessica Duarte Sr Claremont 23:39 7:53
112 Valerie Thorp Jr Camarillo 23:43 7:54
113 Linnea Hardlund Jr Cypress 23:47 7:56
114 Francine Maltez Sr South Hills 23:52 7:57
115 Catherine Villalpando Sr South Hills 23:59 8:00
116 Johanna Otico Jr Cypress 23:59 8:00
117 Maria Torres Sr Colton 24:00 8:00
118 Rose Copeland Jr Agoura 24:02 8:01
119 Brittney Lewis Sr Marina 24:02 8:01
120 Rachael Wood Sr Camarillo 24:02 8:01
121 Mireyah Soto Jr Los Osos 24:04 8:01
122 Hope Hutchison Jr Claremont 24:08 8:03
123 Nicole Trent Jr Simi Valley 24:12 8:04
124 Lauren Kahn Sr Simi Valley 24:16 8:05
125 Sydney Lane Jr Camarillo 24:18 8:06
126 Katelyn Standerfer Sr Claremont 24:19 8:06
127 Lindsay Tuttle Sr Capistrano Valley 24:20 8:07
128 Jackie Mccook Jr Camarillo 24:23 8:08
129 Yasmeen Hussain Jr Los Osos 24:25 8:08
130 Whitney Ricker Jr Capistrano Valley 24:28 8:09
131 Emma Bowes Fr Agoura 24:29 8:10
132 Nicole Disney Sr Claremont 24:30 8:10
133 Amy Calkins So Marina 24:31 8:10
134 Claire Mezzetta Sr Cypress 24:33 8:11
135 Gena Carney Jr South Hills 24:34 8:11
136 Danielle Gautereaux So Agoura 24:38 8:13
137 Kelly Mcbride Sr Agoura 24:39 8:13
138 Julie Narasaki Jr Camarillo 24:40 8:13
139 Amy Moffat Sr Agoura 24:46 8:15
140 Dominigue Rodriguez Sr South Hills 24:47 8:16
141 Christina Lim Sr Great Oak 24:47 8:16 10/13 45/58 5/8 23:23 23:23 23:23
142 Devon DeBevoise Jr Great Oak 24:50 8:17 11/13 46/58 4/6 28:31
(3:41)
28:31
(3:41)
26:52
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
143 Aubra Rauchwerger Jr Capistrano Valley 24:52 8:17
144 Danielle Lim Sr South Hills 24:53 8:18
145 Sarah Parks Sr San Clemente 24:56 8:19
146 Kristen Johnston Sr Great Oak 24:57 8:19 12/13 47/58 3/6 23:22 23:22 23:22
147 Maya Kantak So Cypress 24:58 8:19
148 Asia Pfeifer Jr Capistrano Valley 25:00 8:20
149 Elizabeth Nakahama Jr Claremont 25:05 8:22
150 Kimberly Norsworthy Sr Claremont 25:06 8:22
151 Jackie Ayala Jr Chino Hills 25:14 8:25
152 Candice Ortiz Jr Pacific 25:21 8:27
153 Ellie Hernandez Jr Redondo Union 25:29 8:30
154 Emily Damon Sr Claremont 25:36 8:32
155 Betsy Kottkamp Sr Claremont 25:43 8:34
156 Alexis Domingues Fr Colton 25:44 8:35
157 Sarah Belford Sr Woodbridge 25:47 8:36
158 Amy Schuster Sr Simi Valley 25:49 8:36
159 Jenna Goldberg So Agoura 25:50 8:37
160 Danielle Yamauchi Fr North Torrance 25:51 8:37
161 Julie Asanuma Sr North Torrance 25:51 8:37
162 Jill Zinto Jr Simi Valley 25:59 8:40
163 Lucy Aguiniga Jr Pacific 25:59 8:40
164 Leydi Espinoza Sr Marina 26:32 8:51
165 Jackie Estrada Jr Claremont 26:39 8:53
166 Jordan Toyer Sr Cypress 26:40 8:53
167 Julia Heidelman Sr Claremont 26:47 8:56
168 Tori Cabansag Jr Pacific 26:50 8:57
169 Andrea Coffman Jr Marina 26:52 8:57
170 Kaley Mcdougall Jr Camarillo 27:20 9:07
171 Meghan Hillier Sr South Hills 27:31 9:10
172 Stephany Weiford Jr South Hills 27:32 9:11
173 Gina Doles Jr Great Oak 28:25 9:28 13/13 58/58 3/4 23:43 23:43 23:43
174 Tiffany Cundiff Jr Camarillo 28:26 9:29
175 Tiffany Blankenship Jr Capistrano Valley 29:15 9:45
176 Julie Ibarra Jr Camarillo 29:45 9:55
177 Veranica Ramirez So Colton 29:46 9:55
178 Alice Kim Jr Camarillo 29:49 9:56
179 Taylor Martinez Sr Colton 29:54 9:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chino Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
102:41
20:32
6:51
64 Lizeth Aparicio
Jr
20:04
6:41
1
Courtney Duran
Sr
20:14
6:45
2
Ashley Smolchuck
Jr
20:17
6:46
4
Nicole Rapp
Sr
20:53
6:58
25
Amanda Habritter
Sr
21:13
7:04
32








2 West Torrance
9-6-5-2-2
Gap: 0:25
103:52
20:46
6:55
95 Jacie Matsurra
Jr
20:37
6:52
15
Heather Ostrom
Jr
20:44
6:55
16
Anne Castro
Sr
20:44
6:55
17
Melanie Lapovich
So
20:45
6:55
19
Kelly Nagano
Sr
21:02
7:01
28








3 Marina
4-4-2-4-3
Gap: 1:26
104:34
20:55
6:58
124 Chelsea Capps
Jr
20:18
6:46
6
Valerie Aragon
Jr
20:28
6:49
12
Kim Riley
So
20:30
6:50
13
Melissa Romero
Sr
21:34
7:11
44
Emeline Richards
So
21:44
7:15
49








4 San Clemente
2-2-4-5-4
Gap: 1:25
104:49
20:58
6:59
126 Ashlee Szabo
Jr
20:16
6:45
3
Alvina Chow
Sr
20:19
6:46
8
Krystal Medellin
Sr
21:09
7:03
31
Shannon Mcnaught
Sr
21:24
7:08
37
Courtney Howe
Jr
21:41
7:14
47








5 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:54
105:07
21:01
7:00
132 Kristen Tolle
Sr
20:17
6:46
5
Christina Cooper
Sr
20:27
6:49
11
Holly Barnard
Jr
20:51
6:57
23
Myrriah Brecht
Jr
21:21
7:07
34
Anna Gossett
Sr
22:11
7:24
59








6 Capistrano Valley
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:38
105:18
21:04
7:01
140 Sarah Pacific
Sr
20:45
6:55
18
Nancy Salazar
Sr
20:52
6:57
24
Alexa Kries
Sr
21:03
7:01
29
Danielle Boyd
Jr
21:15
7:05
33
Erica Biehl
Jr
21:23
7:08
36








7 Great Oak
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
107:02
21:24
7:08
187 Alex Blake
Jr
20:26
6:49
9
Blanca Lopez
Jr
20:50
6:57
22
Katie Barrese
Jr
21:38
7:13
45
Marlene Camacho
Jr
22:02
7:21
55
Lauren Echols
Sr
22:06
7:22
56








8 Redondo Union
5-5-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
107:31
21:30
7:10
204 Chenoa Ladabouche
Jr
20:18
6:46
7
Lori Corpuz
Jr
20:46
6:55
20
Adaleta Avdic
Jr
21:45
7:15
50
Katie Mclaughlin
Jr
22:07
7:22
58
Gabby Salo
Jr
22:35
7:32
69








9 Simi Valley
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:47
108:12
21:38
7:13
214 Kimberly Rowland
Jr
21:01
7:00
26
Lana Alicata
Jr
21:02
7:01
27
Cayla Korven
Sr
21:04
7:01
30
Leslie Chavez
Sr
22:17
7:26
60
Kaitlyn Verardo
Sr
22:48
7:36
71








10 Agoura
14-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:26
110:43
22:09
7:23
287 Emily Hahn
Sr
21:33
7:11
42
Phoebe Simon
Jr
21:39
7:13
46
Stacey Goldberg
So
21:55
7:18
54
Arielle Slater
Jr
22:37
7:32
70
Jessica Stoffel
Jr
22:59
7:40
75








11 Mira Costa
8-11-10-11-11
Gap: 2:58
112:05
22:25
7:28
301 Shawn Garrity
Sr
20:33
6:51
14
Jessica Brandin
Sr
22:22
7:27
63
Alison Lyle
Jr
22:23
7:28
64
Janet Oshiro
Sr
23:16
7:45
79
Kendal Waters
Sr
23:31
7:50
81








12 Camarillo
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:49
112:08
22:26
7:29
305 Megan Mukai
Jr
20:49
6:56
21
Dominique Cardwell
Jr
22:06
7:22
57
Lauren Parker
Jr
22:30
7:30
66
Alyssa Belluzzi
Sr
23:05
7:42
77
Allison Sacks
Jr
23:38
7:53
84








13 Claremont
7-10-13-13-13
Gap: 3:52
114:20
22:52
7:37
341 Corina Sagun
Sr
20:27
6:49
10
Hannah Zachary
Jr
21:47
7:16
51
Jessica Duarte
Sr
23:39
7:53
85
Hope Hutchison
Jr
24:08
8:03
96
Katelyn Standerfer
Sr
24:19
8:06
99








14 Los Osos
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:03
114:34
22:55
7:38
355 Mackenzie Tavernier
Fr
21:22
7:07
35
Megan Bruno
Sr
21:55
7:18
53
Meghan Dominguez
Jr
22:48
7:36
72
Mireyah Soto
Jr
24:04
8:01
95
Yasmeen Hussain
Jr
24:25
8:08
100








15 Cypress
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:13
118:12
23:38
7:53
422 Julie Flaherty
Jr
22:20
7:27
61
Donna Pham
So
23:33
7:51
82
Linnea Hardlund
Jr
23:47
7:56
87
Johanna Otico
Jr
23:59
8:00
90
Claire Mezzetta
Sr
24:33
8:11
102








16 South Hills
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 2:55
119:04
23:49
7:56
436 Pamela Hernandez
Sr
21:52
7:17
52
Francine Maltez
Sr
23:52
7:57
88
Catherine Villalpando
Sr
23:59
8:00
89
Gena Carney
Jr
24:34
8:11
103
Dominigue Rodriguez
Sr
24:47
8:16
104








17 Colton
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 7:01
132:17
26:27
8:49
499 Giselle Beltran
So
22:53
7:38
74
Maria Torres
Sr
24:00
8:00
91
Alexis Domingues
Fr
25:44
8:35
109
Veranica Ramirez
So
29:46
9:55
112
Taylor Martinez
Sr
29:54
9:58
113








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:06
109:54
21:59
7:20
36 Rachel Shangraw
Jr
21:26
7:09
1
Lauren Schafer
Jr
21:31
7:10
2
Sara Barr
Jr
21:54
7:18
8
Laura Iijima
Jr
22:31
7:30
12
Stephanie Thomas
Jr
22:32
7:31
13








2 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:52
111:53
22:23
7:28
57 Maiah Parks
Sr
21:43
7:14
7
Brigitte Delashmette
Sr
22:30
7:30
10
Rosie Verraster
Sr
22:31
7:30
11
Kellie Carlson
Jr
22:34
7:31
14
Ellie Malouf
Sr
22:35
7:32
15








3 Chino Hills
2-2-2-1-3
Gap: 3:42
111:34
22:19
7:26
61 Alyssa Ritter
Jr
21:32
7:11
3
Jenna Prenderghast
Sr
21:33
7:11
4
Daisy Cuevas
Jr
21:35
7:12
5
Lucy Trafecanty
Jr
21:40
7:13
6
Jackie Ayala
Jr
25:14
8:25
43








4 Great Oak
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:26
116:45
23:21
7:47
110 Adiel Mora
Jr
22:21
7:27
9
Bree Anderson
Jr
23:02
7:41
18
Lora Beatty
Jr
23:17
7:46
22
Brittney Mcgetrick
Sr
23:18
7:46
23
Christina Lim
Sr
24:47
8:16
38








5 Camarillo
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:57
121:06
24:13
8:04
148 Valerie Thorp
Jr
23:43
7:54
25
Rachael Wood
Sr
24:02
8:01
28
Sydney Lane
Jr
24:18
8:06
29
Jackie Mccook
Jr
24:23
8:08
30
Julie Narasaki
Jr
24:40
8:13
36








6 Agoura
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:10
121:17
24:15
8:05
150 Valerie Goren
So
23:29
7:50
24
Rose Copeland
Jr
24:02
8:01
26
Emma Bowes
Fr
24:29
8:10
31
Danielle Gautereaux
So
24:38
8:13
34
Kelly Mcbride
Sr
24:39
8:13
35








7 Marina
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 3:59
124:50
24:58
8:19
174 Kristin Cott
Sr
22:53
7:38
17
Brittney Lewis
Sr
24:02
8:01
27
Amy Calkins
So
24:31
8:10
33
Leydi Espinoza
Sr
26:32
8:51
47
Andrea Coffman
Jr
26:52
8:57
50








8 Claremont
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:13
126:00
25:12
8:24
204 Nicole Disney
Sr
24:30
8:10
32
Elizabeth Nakahama
Jr
25:05
8:22
41
Kimberly Norsworthy
Sr
25:06
8:22
42
Emily Damon
Sr
25:36
8:32
44
Betsy Kottkamp
Sr
25:43
8:34
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak 19:24 6:28 1/20 8/58 1/27
2 Kaitlyn Harrison Fr San Clemente 19:25 6:28
3 Abby Schafer Fr Capistrano Valley 19:27 6:29
4 Allison Palmer Fr San Clemente 19:31 6:30
5 Allie Levy Fr West Torrance 19:32 6:31
6 Patrice Robison Fr San Clemente 19:38 6:33
7 Bronte Golick Fr Capistrano Valley 19:39 6:33
8 Brianna Calvieri Fr Jefferson (Wash) 19:42 6:34
9 Caroline Hollister Fr Westlake 19:54 6:38
10 Roxanne Lyter Fr Mira Costa 20:00 6:40
11 Kristen Ustariz Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:02 6:41
12 Aryn Foland Fr Mira Costa 20:08 6:43
13 Lauren Cochran Fr Corona 20:12 6:44
14 Paige Lorentzen Fr Capistrano Valley 20:17 6:46
15 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak 20:24 6:48 2/20 12/58 4/24
16 Brittany Guajardo Fr Beaumont 20:25 6:48
17 Shannon Hagedorn Fr Mira Costa 20:44 6:55
18 Karla Burris-johnson Fr Woodbridge 20:45 6:55
19 Elle Farrar Fr Los Osos 20:46 6:55
20 Morgan Cowick Fr University City (SD) 20:47 6:56
21 Karina Gadea Fr San Clemente 20:47 6:56
22 Mackenzie Green Fr Mira Costa 20:52 6:57
23 Tatum Ohana Fr San Clemente 20:53 6:58
24 Julia Lomino Fr Westlake 20:54 6:58
25 Christina Ledesma Fr Corona 21:00 7:00
26 Nikkie Nelson Fr University City (SD) 21:03 7:01
27 Alexxis Martin Fr Corona 21:05 7:02
28 Hillary Fitzmaurice Fr San Clemente 21:06 7:02
29 Megan Finkenbeirer Fr West Torrance 21:13 7:04
30 Bailey Ray Fr San Clemente 21:18 7:06
31 Jennifer Zhao Fr Camarillo 21:22 7:07
32 Ashley Hernandez Fr Los Alamitos 21:23 7:08
33 Samantha Cardoza Fr Pacific 21:24 7:08
34 Genevieve Guerra Fr Westlake 21:25 7:08
35 Tierra Crofutt Fr Great Oak 21:27 7:09 3/20 18/58 6/19
36 Anna Johnson Fr Great Oak 21:30 7:10 4/20 19/58 3/16
37 Madison Melton Fr Los Osos 21:37 7:12
38 Tara Bletcher Fr Claremont 21:38 7:13
39 Alyssa Lowe Fr South Lake Tahoe 21:39 7:13
40 Rebecca Maier Fr West Torrance 21:40 7:13
41 Amanda Grooters Fr Corona 21:41 7:14
42 Karen Tian Fr Capistrano Valley 21:42 7:14
43 Charlotte Selters Fr Claremont 21:46 7:15
44 Sarah Benedict Fr South Lake Tahoe 21:48 7:16
45 Sydney Dodson Fr Mira Costa 21:51 7:17
46 Tori Greaves Fr Los Osos 21:54 7:18
47 Katelyn Elvin Fr Westlake 21:57 7:19
48 Monica Nuiry Fr Los Alamitos 21:58 7:19
49 Nicole Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 22:02 7:21
50 April Lawson Fr Corona 22:10 7:23
51 Julia Robinson Fr Marina 22:11 7:24
52 Jenny Zeek Fr San Clemente 22:13 7:24
53 Amanda Hill Fr Millikan 22:15 7:25
54 Michelle Bonthius Fr Westlake 22:22 7:27
55 Pamela Guo Fr Westlake 22:25 7:28
56 Emily Cloutier Fr South Lake Tahoe 22:26 7:29
57 Ashley Tucker Fr Capistrano Valley 22:27 7:29
58 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak 22:28 7:29 5/20 26/58 6/15
59 Heather Ostrom2 Jr West Torrance 22:28 7:29
60 Kelly Ryan Fr Redondo Union 22:29 7:30
61 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak 22:30 7:30 6/20 27/58 3/11
62 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak 22:33 7:31 7/20 28/58 2/11
63 Caitlin Cole Fr North Torrance 22:35 7:32
64 Danielle Sepanek Fr Mira Costa 22:36 7:32
65 Paris Hilton Fr South Hills 22:36 7:32
66 Katie Burbridge Fr San Clemente 22:38 7:33
67 Rebecca Roberts Fr Los Osos 22:40 7:33
68 Danielle Fisher Fr Simi Valley 22:45 7:35
69 Taviana Chriske Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:45 7:35
70 Samantha Gilbert Fr Westlake 22:46 7:35
71 Kenzie Estell Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:49 7:36
72 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak 22:51 7:37 8/20 31/58 2/9
73 Kassandra Delgado Fr Millikan 22:52 7:37
74 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak 22:56 7:39 9/20 32/58 2/9
75 Ava Eisner Fr Redondo Union 22:57 7:39
76 Danna Casey Fr Beaumont 22:59 7:40
77 Jenna Nunez Fr Beaumont 23:02 7:41
78 Rebecca Sanders Fr South Lake Tahoe 23:03 7:41
79 Samantha Rosales Fr San Clemente 23:07 7:42
80 Laura O'neill Fr Redondo Union 23:09 7:43
81 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak 23:11 7:44 10/20 34/58 2/7
82 Katie Aulbert Fr Woodbridge 23:12 7:44
83 Emily Torres Fr Los Osos 23:12 7:44
84 Valerie Armstrong Fr Westlake 23:14 7:45
85 Marssia Himes Fr Beaumont 23:18 7:46
86 Anyssa Govea Fr San Clemente 23:22 7:47
87 Sabina Lodi Fr Marina 23:23 7:48
88 Courtney Stennett Fr West Torrance 23:25 7:48
89 Cara Cabodi Fr San Clemente 23:27 7:49
90 Brooke Burns Fr Simi Valley 23:28 7:49
91 Alexis Sabala Fr Corona 23:29 7:50
92 Valerie Burstein Fr Camarillo 23:29 7:50
93 Madeline Hutchison Fr West Torrance 23:30 7:50
94 Alex Lin Fr West Torrance 23:30 7:50
95 Evelyn Garcia Fr Camarillo 23:31 7:50
96 Sara Koler Fr Camarillo 23:31 7:50
97 Monica Arteaga Fr South Hills 23:34 7:51
98 Catie Aiton Fr South Lake Tahoe 23:40 7:53
99 Gloria Flores Fr San Clemente 23:41 7:54
100 Rylann Smith Fr Camarillo 23:42 7:54
101 Alia Bales Fr Great Oak 23:42 7:54 11/20 37/58 2/6
102 Danielle Tran Fr West Torrance 23:43 7:54
103 Siara Behar Fr Westlake 23:43 7:54
104 Bethany Buckaway Fr West Torrance 23:45 7:55
105 Lucie Profenius Fr Woodbridge 23:51 7:57
106 Nicole Huckeba Fr Cypress 23:53 7:58
107 Tyler Karahalios Fr San Clemente 23:56 7:59
108 Rachel Ruiz So Corona 23:57 7:59
109 Sarah Miller Fr Simi Valley 23:57 7:59
110 Suzie Flores Fr San Clemente 23:58 7:59
111 Megan Landes Fr San Clemente 24:02 8:01
112 Christiana Rodriguez Fr Los Osos 24:11 8:04
113 Danielle Viera Fr Capistrano Valley 24:13 8:04
114 Ady Cuevas Fr Great Oak 24:16 8:05 12/20 39/58 2/4
115 Sarah Patterson Fr Corona 24:16 8:05
116 Jenny Dougherty Fr Woodbridge 24:17 8:06
117 Janna Alfred Fr Poly (Riverside) 24:22 8:07
118 Kate Mcdermott Fr Great Oak 24:22 8:07 13/20 40/58 2/4
119 Brianna Bogardus Fr Great Oak 24:24 8:08 14/20 42/58 2/3
120 Sara Dionne Fr Gahr 24:27 8:09
121 Almira Pamplona Fr Beaumont 24:27 8:09
122 Rebecca Vazquez Fr Redondo Union 24:29 8:10
123 Holland Espolt Fr Poly (Riverside) 24:36 8:12
124 Courtney Hatch Fr North Torrance 24:39 8:13
125 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak 24:40 8:13 15/20 44/58 2/2
126 Dayna Mann Fr Los Osos 24:40 8:13
127 Jaclynn Enriquez Fr Los Osos 24:51 8:17
128 Kasidy Gibo Fr Cypress 24:54 8:18
129 Ariana Tavantzis Fr Woodbridge 24:57 8:19
130 Shannon Reiff Fr Mira Costa 24:58 8:19
131 Elisabeth Corello Fr North Torrance 24:58 8:19
132 Melissa Monarque Fr Don Lugo 25:00 8:20
133 Alyssa Sanchez Fr Redondo Union 25:01 8:20
134 Saushia Ferm Fr Great Oak 25:03 8:21 16/20 48/58 2/2
135 Kelly Dillon Fr Capistrano Valley 25:03 8:21
136 Elika Mazhar Fr Mira Costa 25:04 8:21
137 Hannah Maloney Fr San Clemente 25:14 8:25
138 Nicole Lee Fr Capistrano Valley 25:22 8:27
139 Aliya Kochiyama Fr North Torrance 25:24 8:28
140 Theresa Bica Fr Cypress 25:24 8:28
141 Ryan Iverson Fr Woodbridge 25:25 8:28
142 Heather Lundgren Fr Great Oak 25:26 8:29 17/20 50/58 2/2
143 Angelena Bohman Fr Redondo Union 25:27 8:29
144 Danielle Rhode Fr Mira Costa 25:27 8:29
145 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak 25:27 8:29 18/20 51/58 1/1
146 Melissa Ibarra Fr Millikan 25:28 8:29
147 Kiana Krolik Fr Mira Costa 25:30 8:30
148 Lauren Eubanks Fr Los Osos 25:31 8:30
149 Camden Leslie Fr Great Oak 25:38 8:33 19/20 53/58 1/1
150 Megan Gilmartin Fr Claremont 25:45 8:35
151 Angelica Castagna So Corona 26:05 8:42
152 Ashley Riggle Fr Claremont 26:05 8:42
153 Kaycie Parks Fr Los Osos 26:08 8:43
154 Deven Henry Fr Mira Costa 26:13 8:44
155 Heather Haj Fr Los Osos 26:14 8:45
156 Jessica Monzon Fr Gahr 26:15 8:45
157 Jessica Cann Fr Capistrano Valley 26:28 8:49
158 Aundrea Yancy Fr Redondo Union 26:28 8:49
159 Susan Velasco Fr Camarillo 26:33 8:51
160 Katie Scheyer Fr Redondo Union 26:36 8:52
161 Adrion Flowers Fr Redondo Union 26:41 8:54
162 Lea Lawrence Fr Redondo Union 26:45 8:55
163 Ashton Robillard Fr Great Oak 26:46 8:55 20/20 56/58 1/1
164 Kimi Beck Fr Mira Costa 26:49 8:56
165 Aurora Torres Sr Corona 26:54 8:58
166 Gabriella Espinoza Fr Capistrano Valley 28:03 9:21
167 Alexandra Oetzell Fr Redondo Union 28:04 9:21
168 Emily Bowles Fr Redondo Union 28:05 9:22
169 Chloe Merrifield Fr Mira Costa 28:27 9:29
170 Stephanie Draeger Fr Claremont 28:35 9:32
171 Samara Farooquee Fr Woodbridge 28:52 9:37
172 Isabel Cruz So Corona 30:55 10:18
173 Christina Mehranbod Fr Redondo Union 30:55 10:18
174 Devon Cohen Fr Redondo Union 32:00 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
100:14
20:03
6:41
52 Kaitlyn Harrison
Fr
19:25
6:28
2
Allison Palmer
Fr
19:31
6:30
4
Patrice Robison
Fr
19:38
6:33
6
Karina Gadea
Fr
20:47
6:56
19
Tatum Ohana
Fr
20:53
6:58
21








2 Mira Costa
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:51
103:35
20:43
6:54
96 Roxanne Lyter
Fr
20:00
6:40
9
Aryn Foland
Fr
20:08
6:43
11
Shannon Hagedorn
Fr
20:44
6:55
16
Mackenzie Green
Fr
20:52
6:57
20
Sydney Dodson
Fr
21:51
7:17
40








3 Capistrano Valley
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:00
103:32
20:42
6:54
108 Abby Schafer
Fr
19:27
6:29
3
Bronte Golick
Fr
19:39
6:33
7
Paige Lorentzen
Fr
20:17
6:46
13
Karen Tian
Fr
21:42
7:14
37
Ashley Tucker
Fr
22:27
7:29
48








4 Great Oak
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:04
105:13
21:03
7:01
125 Katie Johnson
Fr
19:24
6:28
1
Allison Blake
Fr
20:24
6:48
14
Tierra Crofutt
Fr
21:27
7:09
30
Anna Johnson
Fr
21:30
7:10
31
Shannon Emery
Fr
22:28
7:29
49








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Corona
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:58
106:08
21:14
7:05
139 Lauren Cochran
Fr
20:12
6:44
12
Christina Ledesma
Fr
21:00
7:00
23
Alexxis Martin
Fr
21:05
7:02
24
Amanda Grooters
Fr
21:41
7:14
36
April Lawson
Fr
22:10
7:23
44








6 Westlake
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:28
106:32
21:18
7:06
146 Caroline Hollister
Fr
19:54
6:38
8
Julia Lomino
Fr
20:54
6:58
22
Genevieve Guerra
Fr
21:25
7:08
29
Katelyn Elvin
Fr
21:57
7:19
42
Michelle Bonthius
Fr
22:22
7:27
45








7 West Torrance
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:53
108:18
21:40
7:13
183 Allie Levy
Fr
19:32
6:31
5
Megan Finkenbeirer
Fr
21:13
7:04
26
Rebecca Maier
Fr
21:40
7:13
35
Heather Ostrom2
Jr
22:28
7:29
50
Courtney Stennett
Fr
23:25
7:48
67








8 Los Osos
11-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:26
110:09
22:02
7:21
211 Elle Farrar
Fr
20:46
6:55
18
Madison Melton
Fr
21:37
7:12
32
Tori Greaves
Fr
21:54
7:18
41
Rebecca Roberts
Fr
22:40
7:33
55
Emily Torres
Fr
23:12
7:44
65








9 South Lake Tahoe
14-12-9-9-9
Gap: 2:01
112:36
22:31
7:30
256 Alyssa Lowe
Fr
21:39
7:13
34
Sarah Benedict
Fr
21:48
7:16
39
Emily Cloutier
Fr
22:26
7:29
47
Rebecca Sanders
Fr
23:03
7:41
62
Catie Aiton
Fr
23:40
7:53
74








10 Beaumont
9-13-11-10-10
Gap: 4:02
114:11
22:50
7:37
284 Brittany Guajardo
Fr
20:25
6:48
15
Danna Casey
Fr
22:59
7:40
60
Jenna Nunez
Fr
23:02
7:41
61
Marssia Himes
Fr
23:18
7:46
66
Almira Pamplona
Fr
24:27
8:09
82








11 Camarillo
12-10-12-12-11
Gap: 2:09
113:55
22:47
7:36
285 Jennifer Zhao
Fr
21:22
7:07
28
Nicole Gonzalez
Fr
22:02
7:21
43
Valerie Burstein
Fr
23:29
7:50
69
Evelyn Garcia
Fr
23:31
7:50
72
Sara Koler
Fr
23:31
7:50
73








12 Poly (Riverside)
7-9-10-11-12
Gap: 4:34
114:34
22:55
7:38
289 Kristen Ustariz
Fr
20:02
6:41
10
Taviana Chriske
Fr
22:45
7:35
56
Kenzie Estell
Fr
22:49
7:36
58
Janna Alfred
Fr
24:22
8:07
81
Holland Espolt
Fr
24:36
8:12
84








13 Woodbridge
10-14-13-13-13
Gap: 4:12
117:02
23:24
7:48
323 Karla Burris-johnson
Fr
20:45
6:55
17
Katie Aulbert
Fr
23:12
7:44
64
Lucie Profenius
Fr
23:51
7:57
76
Jenny Dougherty
Fr
24:17
8:06
80
Ariana Tavantzis
Fr
24:57
8:19
86








14 Redondo Union
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:32
118:05
23:37
7:52
344 Kelly Ryan
Fr
22:29
7:30
51
Ava Eisner
Fr
22:57
7:39
59
Laura O'neill
Fr
23:09
7:43
63
Rebecca Vazquez
Fr
24:29
8:10
83
Alyssa Sanchez
Fr
25:01
8:20
88








15 Claremont
13-10-14-14-15
Gap: 6:57
123:49
24:46
8:15
352 Tara Bletcher
Fr
21:38
7:13
33
Charlotte Selters
Fr
21:46
7:15
38
Megan Gilmartin
Fr
25:45
8:35
92
Ashley Riggle
Fr
26:05
8:42
93
Stephanie Draeger
Fr
28:35
9:32
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
110:22
22:04
7:21
23 Hillary Fitzmaurice
Fr
21:06
7:02
1
Bailey Ray
Fr
21:18
7:06
2
Jenny Zeek
Fr
22:13
7:24
3
Katie Burbridge
Fr
22:38
7:33
7
Samantha Rosales
Fr
23:07
7:42
10








2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
114:01
22:48
7:36
37 Alexandra Howard
Fr
22:30
7:30
4
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
22:33
7:31
5
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
22:51
7:37
8
Tori Meyers
Fr
22:56
7:39
9
Brooke Lake
Fr
23:11
7:44
11








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Mira Costa
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:54
123:35
24:43
8:14
111 Danielle Sepanek
Fr
22:36
7:32
6
Shannon Reiff
Fr
24:58
8:19
23
Elika Mazhar
Fr
25:04
8:21
25
Danielle Rhode
Fr
25:27
8:29
28
Kiana Krolik
Fr
25:30
8:30
29








4 Corona
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 3:25
124:41
24:56
8:19
122 Alexis Sabala
Fr
23:29
7:50
14
Rachel Ruiz
So
23:57
7:59
16
Sarah Patterson
Fr
24:16
8:05
20
Angelica Castagna
So
26:05
8:42
31
Aurora Torres
Sr
26:54
8:58
41








4 Los Osos
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:57
125:21
25:04
8:21
122 Christiana Rodriguez
Fr
24:11
8:04
17
Dayna Mann
Fr
24:40
8:13
21
Jaclynn Enriquez
Fr
24:51
8:17
22
Lauren Eubanks
Fr
25:31
8:30
30
Kaycie Parks
Fr
26:08
8:43
32








6 Capistrano Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:50
129:09
25:50
8:37
145 Danielle Viera
Fr
24:13
8:04
18
Kelly Dillon
Fr
25:03
8:21
24
Nicole Lee
Fr
25:22
8:27
26
Jessica Cann
Fr
26:28
8:49
35
Gabriella Espinoza
Fr
28:03
9:21
42








7 Redondo Union
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:18
131:57
26:23
8:48
177 Angelena Bohman
Fr
25:27
8:29
27
Aundrea Yancy
Fr
26:28
8:49
36
Katie Scheyer
Fr
26:36
8:52
37
Adrion Flowers
Fr
26:41
8:54
38
Lea Lawrence
Fr
26:45
8:55
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
118:24
23:41
7:54
17 Anyssa Govea
Fr
23:22
7:47
1
Cara Cabodi
Fr
23:27
7:49
2
Gloria Flores
Fr
23:41
7:54
3
Tyler Karahalios
Fr
23:56
7:59
5
Suzie Flores
Fr
23:58
7:59
6








2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
121:24
24:17
8:06
42 Alia Bales
Fr
23:42
7:54
4
Ady Cuevas
Fr
24:16
8:05
8
Kate Mcdermott
Fr
24:22
8:07
9
Brianna Bogardus
Fr
24:24
8:08
10
Joella Oddi
Fr
24:40
8:13
11








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
128:20
25:40
8:33
15 Saushia Ferm
Fr
25:03
8:21
1
Heather Lundgren
Fr
25:26
8:29
2
Brittany Wightman
Fr
25:27
8:29
3
Camden Leslie
Fr
25:38
8:33
4
Ashton Robillard
Fr
26:46
8:55
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr r23 Katie Johnson, Fr, 19:24, Great Oak San Clemente, 100:14, 52
Fr R24 Rebekah Bahra, Fr, 17:57, Esperanza Murrieta Valley, 99:41, 55
Fr R5 Cristina Garcia, Fr, 18:38, Oaks Christian Canyon (Anaheim), 102:46, 33
Fr r6 Lauren Reeves, Fr, 19:00, Foothill Torrance, 103:58, 56
JV R 22 Michelle Urata, Jr, 18:43, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 98:08, 33
JV r21 Lizeth Aparicio, Jr, 20:04, Chino Hills Chino Hills, 102:41, 64
JV R3 Rachael Rutkowski, Jr, 18:54, Junipero Serra Northwood, 102:21, 33
JV r4 Marleny Cifuentes, Jr, 19:33, Covina Mater Dei, 101:18, 33
Nov r2 Evelyn Kessler, Jr, 22:09, Temple City Mater Dei, 114:45, 66
Nov r20 Allie Whittmann, Fr, 21:51, Westlake Los Alamitos, 111:34, 21
So r25 Christine Cooperstein, So, 19:06, Whittier Great Oak, 100:02, 39
So R26 Alyssa Selve, So, 18:46, Quartz Hill Fountain Valley, 95:37, 25
So R7 Tarra Rarick, So, 18:42, Paloma Valley St. Lucy's, 104:25, 32
So r8 Adriana Ramos, So, 18:57, Elsinore Torrance, 103:44, 45
V R13 Caitlin Villareal, Sr, 17:49, Norco Canyon (Anaheim), 94:56, 63
V r14 Hannah Valenzuela, Fr, 17:50, Apple Valley Irvine, 95:39, 113
V r31 Liberty Miller, So, 17:30, Simi Valley Marina, 93:53, 108
V R32 Lauren Erickson, Jr, 17:42, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 89:47, 19
V R37 Lauren Jacobs, Jr, 17:31, Redlands Redlands, 88:54, 40
V R39 Christine Babcock, Sr, 16:05, Woodbridge Saugus, 86:21, 58

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr r10 Kevin Case, Fr, 16:21, Foothill Yucaipa, 89:05, 84
Fr r27 Heyden Wooff, Fr, 15:54, Camarillo Marina, 84:04, 62
Fr R28 Sean Upson, Fr, 15:48, Royal Trabuco Hills, 84:08, 83
Fr R9 Trevor Henson, Fr, 15:54, Paloma Valley Laguna Beach, 88:36, 78
Jr R15 Brett Schmitt, Jr, 15:14, El Camino Real Paloma Valley, 81:23, 56
Jr r16 Tyler Almeida, Jr, 15:30, South Torrance Servite, 82:46, 82
Jr r33 Samuel Sanchez, Jr, 15:14, Don Lugo Vista Murrieta, 80:10, 66
JV R34 Guadalupe Zaragoza, Sr, 15:29, Santa Ana El Rancho, 81:23, 113
Nov R 19 Sam Sussman, Jr, 18:49, Serrano Los Alamitos, 96:32, 15
Nov r1 James Park, Fr, 18:19, Torrance Orange Lutheran, 99:10, 39
So R11 Kellen Blumberg, So, 15:47, Patrick Henry (SD) Canyon (Anaheim), 83:41, 75
So r12 Daniel Rosales, So, 15:10, Apple Valley Mater Dei, 84:37, 112
So r29 Jose Madera, So, 15:11, Anaheim Jefferson (Wash), 82:57, 108
So R30 Brandon Pina, So, 15:28, Temecula Valley Monroe (LA), 81:15, 78
Sr R17 John Carrell, Jr, 15:52, La Quinta (Westminster) La Quinta (Westminster), 83:33, 93
Sr r18 Ankur Joshi, Sr, 15:16, Indio Santa Ana Valley, 80:49, 75
Sr r35 Josh Mccarty, Sr, 15:00, West Torrance Chino Hills, 77:26, 38
Sr R36 Marco Robles, Sr, 15:16, Chula Vista (SD) Birmingham (LA), 79:14, 52
V R38 James Tracy, Sr, 14:38, Del Campo El Rancho, 76:54, 153
v r40 Mac Fleet, Jr, 14:17, University City (SD) Murrieta Valley, 75:21, 146