Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #2 at Linfield HS on 10/13/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Jr JV 25:20 8:27 3 95/139 40/47 47/54 1/1 24:55
Adame, Julia Fr JV 22:57 7:39 3 60/139 28/47 35/54 1/2 21:51
Allen, Madison Fr JV 24:11 8:04 3 79/139 33/47 40/54 1/1 22:47
Bales, Summer Fr JV 19:49 6:36 3 4/139 3/47 9/54 1/6 19:11
Bauer, Carly Sr V 19:09 6:23 3 10/42 4/7 4/54 1/6 18:01
Baumgartel, Aitana Fr JV 21:15 7:05 3 27/139 17/47 24/54 1/3 20:15
Burke, Nikki Sr JV 21:40 7:13 3 37/139 20/47 27/54 1/2 19:32
Cahalan, Ashley Fr JV 21:54 7:18 3 40/139 23/47 30/54 1/2 21:10
Calain, Christian So V 18:56 6:19 3 7/42 3/7 3/54 1/6 18:10
Childers, Kelli So JV 26:12 8:44 3 105/139 42/47 49/54 1/1 23:14
Cockroft, Kate So JV 28:09 9:23 3 119/139 44/47 51/54 1/1 24:59
Cortes, Kate So JV 20:41 6:54 3 14/139 9/47 16/54 1/6 19:31
Crapo, Emilee So JV 22:15 7:25 3 46/139 25/47 32/54 1/2 20:57
Dale, Starla Fr JV 19:45 6:35 3 2/139 2/47 8/54 1/6 19:55
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Defrank, Susana Fr JV 21:05 7:02 3 22/139 14/47 21/54 1/6 19:46
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana So JV 21:01 7:00 3 21/139 13/47 20/54 1/6 20:10
Dorris, Haley So V 19:19 6:26 3 11/42 5/7 5/54 1/6 18:07
Garland, Janelle So JV 26:36 8:52 3 112/139 43/47 50/54 1/1 25:35
Geiger, Susan Fr JV 24:42 8:14 3 86/139 38/47 45/54 1/1 23:10
Graham, Adriana Fr JV 23:02 7:41 3 61/139 29/47 36/54 1/1 21:15
Greene, Ariel Fr JV 25:36 8:32 3 98/139 41/47 48/54 1/1
Harris, Hannah Jr JV 24:33 8:11 3 85/139 37/47 44/54 1/1 23:14
Helbig, Michelle So JV 20:15 6:45 3 9/139 7/47 13/54 1/6 18:58
Holm, Tayler So JV 28:30 9:30 3 123/139 45/47 52/54 1/1 27:15
Hood, Naomi Jr JV 22:55 7:38 3 59/139 27/47 34/54 1/2 21:42
Howay, Brooke So JV 22:21 7:27 3 47/139 26/47 33/54 1/2 20:57
Kartchner, Alex Fr JV 20:44 6:55 3 16/139 11/47 18/54 1/6 20:17
Korby, Emily So JV 21:33 7:11 3 35/139 19/47 26/54 1/2 20:08
Lange, Kelsey Sr JV 29:23 9:48 3 130/139 46/47 53/54 1/1 26:16
Levanduski, Anya Fr JV 21:06 7:02 3 23/139 15/47 22/54 1/6 20:28
Lyons, Percie Fr JV 20:42 6:54 3 15/139 10/47 17/54 1/6 18:32
Mace, Cortney So JV 21:18 7:06 3 28/139 18/47 25/54 1/2 20:24
Maggiacomo, Taylor Sr V 18:54 6:18 3 6/42 2/7 2/54 3/6 18:05
Martin, Saya Fr JV 24:55 8:18 3 89/139 39/47 46/54 1/1 23:34
Mcnamee, Kelli Jr V 20:16 6:45 3 25/42 7/7 14/54 2/6 17:57
McNamee, Kim Jr V 18:46 6:15 3 5/42 1/7 1/54 3/6 17:57
Messerly, Madison Fr JV 23:13 7:44 3 68/139 30/47 37/54 1/1 21:50
Morgan, Jane Jr JV 20:01 6:40 3 6/139 5/47 11/54 1/6 19:24
Mouck, Allie Jr JV 20:12 6:44 3 8/139 6/47 12/54 1/6 20:01
Naron, Olivia Fr JV 24:12 8:04 3 80/139 34/47 41/54 1/1 22:49
Ortega, Ashley Jr V 19:43 6:34 3 15/42 6/7 7/54 1/6 18:06
Padilla, Miranda Fr JV 19:28 6:29 3 1/139 1/47 6/54 1/6 18:43
Perez, Alex So JV 20:49 6:56 3 19/139 12/47 19/54 1/6 19:37
Perez, Jazlyn Fr JV 23:38 7:53 3 73/139 32/47 39/54 1/1 23:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pitkin, Heidi So JV 23:29 7:50 3 72/139 31/47 38/54 1/1 22:20
Prusinowski, Ashley Fr JV 24:12 8:04 3 81/139 35/47 42/54 1/1 23:05
Richins, Haley Sr JV 20:32 6:51 3 12/139 8/47 15/54 1/6 19:08
Robershaw, Sierra Fr JV 24:22 8:07 3 82/139 36/47 43/54 1/1 23:54
Robertson, Zandaleigh Fr JV 31:35 10:32 3 138/139 47/47 54/54 1/1 30:59
Sams, Danielle Sr JV 21:42 7:14 3 38/139 21/47 28/54 1/2 19:09
Tierman, Katelyn So JV 22:00 7:20 3 42/139 24/47 31/54 1/2 20:50
Urdiales, Danielle Jr JV 21:11 7:04 3 25/139 16/47 23/54 1/5 20:21
Van Hise, Meghan So JV 21:46 7:15 3 39/139 22/47 29/54 1/2 20:27
Wallis, Audrey Fr JV 19:56 6:39 3 5/139 4/47 10/54 1/6 18:32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 95:04
0:33
3 6:20 6:15 6:26 39 6:19 Kim McNamee (5), Taylor Maggiacomo (6), Christian Calain (7), Carly Bauer (10), Haley Dorris (11)
JV 1st 5 1/6 98:59
0:33
3 6:36 6:29 6:40 18 6:36 Miranda Padilla (1), Starla Dale (2), Summer Bales (4), Audrey Wallis (5), Jane Morgan (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 102:22
0:30
3 6:49 6:44 6:54 15 6:49 Allie Mouck (1), Michelle Helbig (2), Haley Richins (3), Kate Cortes (4), Percie Lyons (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/6 104:45
0:22
3 6:59 6:55 7:02 15 6:59 Alex Kartchner (1), Alex Perez (2), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (3), Susana Defrank (4), Anya Levanduski (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 106:57
0:29
3 7:08 7:04 7:13 15 7:08 Danielle Urdiales (1), Aitana Baumgartel (2), Cortney Mace (3), Emily Korby (4), Nikki Burke (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 109:37
0:33
3 7:18 7:14 7:25 15 7:18 Danielle Sams (1), Meghan Van Hise (2), Ashley Cahalan (3), Katelyn Tierman (4), Emilee Crapo (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 114:28
0:52
3 7:38 7:27 7:44 15 7:38 Brooke Howay (1), Naomi Hood (2), Julia Adame (3), Adriana Graham (4), Madison Messerly (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 119:42
0:43
3 7:59 7:50 8:04 15 7:59 Heidi Pitkin (1), Jazlyn Perez (2), Madison Allen (3), Olivia Naron (4), Ashley Prusinowski (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 123:52
0:58
3 8:15 8:07 8:27 15 8:15 Sierra Robershaw (1), Hannah Harris (2), Susan Geiger (3), Saya Martin (4), Deanna Abrams (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 135:03
2:54
3 9:00 8:32 9:30 15 9:00 Ariel Greene (1), Kelli Childers (2), Janelle Garland (3), Kate Cockroft (4), Tayler Holm (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erika Reddish Sr Vista Murrie 17:47 5:56
2 Nica Hernandez Sr Vista Murrie 18:11 6:04
3 Angela Ziff So Temecula Valley 18:22 6:07
4 Tammy Kim Sr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
5 Kim McNamee Jr Great Oak 18:46 6:15 1/7 1/54 3/6
6 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 18:54 6:18 2/7 2/54 3/6
7 Christian Calain So Great Oak 18:56 6:19 3/7 3/54 1/6
8 Brooke Evansvar Jr Vista Murrie 19:01 6:20
9 Ashley Matsen Sr Chaparral HS 19:05 6:22
10 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 19:09 6:23 4/7 4/54 1/6
11 Haley Dorris So Great Oak 19:19 6:26 5/7 5/54 1/6
12 Chandler Kerr Fr Chaparral HS 19:26 6:29
13 Chrissy Lapierre Jr Chaparral HS 19:30 6:30
14 Brittany Armstrong Jr Temecula Valley 19:38 6:33
15 Ashley Ortega Jr Great Oak 19:43 6:34 6/7 7/54 1/6
16 Imogen Outlaw So Chaparral HS 19:45 6:35
17 Kim Johnson Sr Temecula Valley 19:45 6:35
18 Arlette Evora Fr Chaparral HS 19:47 6:36
19 Maria Hurtado Sr Vista Murrie 19:47 6:36
20 Marilin Triviso Jr Vista Murrie 19:55 6:38
21 Bethany Balady Jr Vista Murrie 19:57 6:39
22 Sarah Benson Jr Vista Murrie 20:09 6:43
23 Haiden Gonzales So Chaparral HS 20:12 6:44
24 Christie Sakata Sr Temecula Valley 20:14 6:45
25 Kelli Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 20:16 6:45 7/7 14/54 2/6
26 Ariana Maritinez Fr Temecula Valley 20:17 6:46
27 Ashley Davis Fr Murrieta Val 20:26 6:49
28 Lorena Ruiz So Chaparral HS 20:38 6:53
29 Breann Howell So Murrieta Val 20:43 6:54
30 Loni Byers So Murrieta Val 20:46 6:55
31 Kirsten Nottingham Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:49 6:56
32 Jamie Haecker Fr Murrieta Val 21:11 7:04
33 Chloe Corden So Murrieta Mesa 21:12 7:04
34 Taylor Lorack Sr Temecula Valley 21:47 7:16
35 Morgane Vuillemey Fr Murrieta Val 21:49 7:16
36 Sydney Stanier So Murrieta Val 21:54 7:18
37 Mary Katie Brown So Murrieta Mesa 22:01 7:20
38 Cristina Madalo Fr Murrieta Val 22:13 7:24
39 Macayla Meras Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:19 7:26
40 Jamie Areskog Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:43 7:34
41 Micheyla Buechler So Murrieta Mesa 23:19 7:46
42 Emily Buechler So Murrieta Mesa 23:38 7:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:33
95:04
19:01
6:20
39 Kim McNamee
Jr
18:46
6:15
5
Taylor Maggiacomo
Sr
18:54
6:18
6
Christian Calain
So
18:56
6:19
7
Carly Bauer
Sr
19:09
6:23
10
Haley Dorris
So
19:19
6:26
11
Ashley Ortega
Jr
19:43
6:34
15
Kelli Mcnamee
Jr
20:16
6:45
25
2 Vista Murrie
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:08
94:41
18:56
6:19
50 Erika Reddish
Sr
17:47
5:56
1
Nica Hernandez
Sr
18:11
6:04
2
Brooke Evansvar
Jr
19:01
6:20
8
Maria Hurtado
Sr
19:47
6:36
19
Marilin Triviso
Jr
19:55
6:38
20
Bethany Balady
Jr
19:57
6:39
21
Sarah Benson
Jr
20:09
6:43
22
3 Temecula Valley
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
96:39
19:20
6:27
62 Angela Ziff
So
18:22
6:07
3
Tammy Kim
Sr
18:40
6:13
4
Brittany Armstrong
Jr
19:38
6:33
14
Kim Johnson
Sr
19:45
6:35
17
Christie Sakata
Sr
20:14
6:45
24
Ariana Maritinez
Fr
20:17
6:46
26
Taylor Lorack
Sr
21:47
7:16
34
4 Chaparral HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
97:33
19:31
6:30
68 Ashley Matsen
Sr
19:05
6:22
9
Chandler Kerr
Fr
19:26
6:29
12
Chrissy Lapierre
Jr
19:30
6:30
13
Imogen Outlaw
So
19:45
6:35
16
Arlette Evora
Fr
19:47
6:36
18
Haiden Gonzales
So
20:12
6:44
23
Lorena Ruiz
So
20:38
6:53
28
5 Murrieta Val
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:23
104:55
20:59
7:00
153 Ashley Davis
Fr
20:26
6:49
27
Breann Howell
So
20:43
6:54
29
Loni Byers
So
20:46
6:55
30
Jamie Haecker
Fr
21:11
7:04
32
Morgane Vuillemey
Fr
21:49
7:16
35
Sydney Stanier
So
21:54
7:18
36
Cristina Madalo
Fr
22:13
7:24
38
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:54
109:04
21:49
7:16
180 Kirsten Nottingham
Jr
20:49
6:56
31
Chloe Corden
So
21:12
7:04
33
Mary Katie Brown
So
22:01
7:20
37
Macayla Meras
Fr
22:19
7:26
39
Jamie Areskog
Fr
22:43
7:34
40
Micheyla Buechler
So
23:19
7:46
41
Emily Buechler
So
23:38
7:53
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 19:28 6:29 1/47 6/54 1/6
2 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 19:45 6:35 2/47 8/54 1/6
3 Olivia Rivera Fr Temecula Valley 19:48 6:36
4 Summer Bales Fr Great Oak 19:49 6:36 3/47 9/54 1/6
5 Audrey Wallis Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39 4/47 10/54 1/6
6 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:01 6:40 5/47 11/54 1/6
7 Kayla Pile Fr Temecula Valley 20:10 6:43
8 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:12 6:44 6/47 12/54 1/6
9 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 20:15 6:45 7/47 13/54 1/6
10 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrie 20:21 6:47
11 Alexis Santhaonam Fr Vista Murrie 20:25 6:48
12 Haley Richins Sr Great Oak 20:32 6:51 8/47 15/54 1/6
13 Amanda Crissinger Jr Vista Murrie 20:36 6:52
14 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 20:41 6:54 9/47 16/54 1/6
15 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 20:42 6:54 10/47 17/54 1/6
16 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 20:44 6:55 11/47 18/54 1/6
17 Kaili Waller Fr Chaparral HS 20:45 6:55
18 Emily Russi Jr Vista Murrie 20:47 6:56
19 Alex Perez So Great Oak 20:49 6:56 12/47 19/54 1/6
20 Brooke Evansjv Jr Vista Murrie 21:00 7:00
21 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos So Great Oak 21:01 7:00 13/47 20/54 1/6
22 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 21:05 7:02 14/47 21/54 1/6
23 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 21:06 7:02 15/47 22/54 1/6
24 Brittany Bryan Fr Temecula Valley 21:10 7:03
25 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 21:11 7:04 16/47 23/54 1/5
26 Aracely Baquero So Murrieta Val 21:13 7:04
27 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 21:15 7:05 17/47 24/54 1/3
28 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 21:18 7:06 18/47 25/54 1/2
29 Leah Bradley So Temecula Valley 21:19 7:06
30 Caitland Mcadory Sr Murrieta Val 21:21 7:07
31 Lauren Coomber So Murrieta Mesa 21:21 7:07
32 Taylor Rosendale So Vista Murrie 21:22 7:07
33 Ysabelle Barragan Jr Temecula Valley 21:27 7:09
34 Stephanie Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrie 21:32 7:11
35 Emily Korby So Great Oak 21:33 7:11 19/47 26/54 1/2
36 Brooke Morris Jr Vista Murrie 21:39 7:13
37 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 21:40 7:13 20/47 27/54 1/2
38 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 21:42 7:14 21/47 28/54 1/2
39 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 21:46 7:15 22/47 29/54 1/2
40 Ashley Cahalan Fr Great Oak 21:54 7:18 23/47 30/54 1/2
41 Mackenzie Martinez So Temecula Valley 21:55 7:18
42 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 22:00 7:20 24/47 31/54 1/2
43 Erica Dukleth Fr Chaparral HS 22:05 7:22
44 Miriam Madrigal Sr Murrieta Val 22:05 7:22
45 Amanda Pile Fr Temecula Valley 22:09 7:23
46 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 22:15 7:25 25/47 32/54 1/2
47 Brooke Howay So Great Oak 22:21 7:27 26/47 33/54 1/2
48 Naomi Outlaw Sr Chaparral HS 22:28 7:29
49 Corrina Flores Jr Chaparral HS 22:30 7:30
50 Emily Allen Jr Murrieta Val 22:31 7:30
51 Caly Tran Sr Vista Murrie 22:31 7:30
52 Megan Allen Fr Murrieta Val 22:34 7:31
53 Victoria Moore Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:35 7:32
54 Erin Wiens Fr Vista Murrie 22:38 7:33
55 Sandra Muro Sr Chaparral HS 22:39 7:33
56 Catalina Carrasco So Chaparral HS 22:39 7:33
57 Chelsea Weldon Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:42 7:34
58 Emma Burt So Chaparral HS 22:49 7:36
59 Naomi Hood Jr Great Oak 22:55 7:38 27/47 34/54 1/2
60 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 22:57 7:39 28/47 35/54 1/2
61 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 23:02 7:41 29/47 36/54 1/1
62 Aubree Vanderhoeven So Vista Murrie 23:03 7:41
63 Dominique Searles So Chaparral HS 23:04 7:41
64 Molyka Seang So Chaparral HS 23:04 7:41
65 Emily Olson Jr Vista Murrie 23:06 7:42
66 Kassidy Freemer Fr Murrieta Val 23:07 7:42
67 Kelsey Clauson Sr Temecula Valley 23:10 7:43
68 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 23:13 7:44 30/47 37/54 1/1
69 Brooke Clark So Murrieta Mesa 23:16 7:45
70 Samantha Santy Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:22 7:47
71 Brooke Linder Fr Chaparral HS 23:29 7:50
72 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 23:29 7:50 31/47 38/54 1/1
73 Jazlyn Perez Fr Great Oak 23:38 7:53 32/47 39/54 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Mandy Neverman Sr Murrieta Val 23:44 7:55
75 Hannah Jarman Jr Chaparral HS 23:53 7:58
76 Stefanie Perez Fr Chaparral HS 23:54 7:58
77 Reece Reece Sr Vista Murrie 23:58 7:59
78 Sarah Howard Sr Vista Murrie 24:00 8:00
79 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 24:11 8:04 33/47 40/54 1/1
80 Olivia Naron Fr Great Oak 24:12 8:04 34/47 41/54 1/1
81 Ashley Prusinowski Fr Great Oak 24:12 8:04 35/47 42/54 1/1
82 Sierra Robershaw Fr Great Oak 24:22 8:07 36/47 43/54 1/1
83 Malia Santiago So Vista Murrie 24:26 8:09
84 Alexandra Ledezma So Murrieta Mesa 24:30 8:10
85 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 24:33 8:11 37/47 44/54 1/1
86 Susan Geiger Fr Great Oak 24:42 8:14 38/47 45/54 1/1
87 Samantha Zuniga Fr Temecula Valley 24:50 8:17
88 Liz Hwang Fr Vista Murrie 24:51 8:17
89 Saya Martin Fr Great Oak 24:55 8:18 39/47 46/54 1/1
90 Alyssa Howell So Murrieta Val 24:56 8:19
91 Anna Dellamico Fr Chaparral HS 25:01 8:20
92 Brianne Mckinlay Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:11 8:24
93 Shelby Wilder Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:11 8:24
94 Marcy Ruiz So Temecula Valley 25:14 8:25
95 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 25:20 8:27 40/47 47/54 1/1
96 Alyse Salazar So Murrieta Mesa 25:21 8:27
97 Hannah Elsea Fr Murrieta Val 25:24 8:28
98 Ariel Greene Fr Great Oak 25:36 8:32 41/47 48/54 1/1
99 Kendra Knaus Jr Vista Murrie 25:41 8:34
100 Judy Pearce Sr Murrieta Val 25:44 8:35
101 Shaynna Zapasnik Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:45 8:35
102 Gabriella Velasco Jr Murrieta Val 25:45 8:35
103 Khalani Petrovski Sr Temecula Valley 25:57 8:39
104 Alexandria Castillo Sr Chaparral HS 26:05 8:42
105 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 26:12 8:44 42/47 49/54 1/1
106 Tiana Torres Fr Temecula Valley 26:20 8:47
107 Abigail Sequira Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:21 8:47
108 Emma Mei Jr Chaparral HS 26:29 8:50
109 Mckenzie Macdonald Fr Chaparral HS 26:30 8:50
110 Victoria Iglesias Sr Chaparral HS 26:32 8:51
111 Alexi Gonzalez Fr Temecula Valley 26:35 8:52
112 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 26:36 8:52 43/47 50/54 1/1
113 Sarah Lundblade So Temecula Valley 26:40 8:53
114 Caitlin Ayer Jr Chaparral HS 26:55 8:58
115 Noor Harmoush Fr Chaparral HS 27:19 9:06
116 Dorothy Peng Fr Murrieta Val 27:26 9:09
117 Kyra Sorensen Sr Murrieta Val 27:32 9:11
118 Amanda Pierce Fr Chaparral HS 27:49 9:16
119 Kate Cockroft So Great Oak 28:09 9:23 44/47 51/54 1/1
120 Alexis Zuniga Jr Chaparral HS 28:18 9:26
121 Ericka Cooper So Chaparral HS 28:21 9:27
122 Shelbi Parent Jr Chaparral HS 28:26 9:29
123 Tayler Holm So Great Oak 28:30 9:30 45/47 52/54 1/1
124 Andrea Pedral Fr Chaparral HS 28:50 9:37
125 Cindy Ibanez Fr Chaparral HS 28:50 9:37
126 Breanna Maltby Jr Murrieta Val 28:52 9:37
127 Breannah Rindahl So Murrieta Val 29:02 9:41
128 Kelsey Vedder So Murrieta Mesa 29:03 9:41
129 Andrea Kotwitz Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:16 9:45
130 Kelsey Lange Sr Great Oak 29:23 9:48 46/47 53/54 1/1
131 Allison Leask Fr Temecula Valley 29:52 9:57
132 April Soliday Fr Chaparral HS 29:53 9:58
133 Megan Libby Jr Chaparral HS 29:57 9:59
134 Maggie Huang Fr Murrieta Mesa 30:03 10:01
135 Paulina Andrade Sr Murrieta Mesa 30:20 10:07
136 Sabrina Northcutt Fr Murrieta Mesa 31:07 10:22
137 Emiliy Grisso Jr Murrieta Val 31:12 10:24
138 Zandaleigh Robertson Fr Great Oak 31:35 10:32 47/47 54/54 1/1
139 Citlali Hernandez Sr Chaparral HS 31:52 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
98:59
19:48
6:36
18 Miranda Padilla
Fr
19:28
6:29
1
Starla Dale
Fr
19:45
6:35
2
Summer Bales
Fr
19:49
6:36
4
Audrey Wallis
Fr
19:56
6:39
5
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:01
6:40
6
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:12
6:44
8
Michelle Helbig
So
20:15
6:45
9
2 Vista Murrie
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:39
103:09
20:38
6:53
62 Kat Gonzalez
Jr
20:21
6:47
10
Alexis Santhaonam
Fr
20:25
6:48
11
Amanda Crissinger
Jr
20:36
6:52
12
Emily Russi
Jr
20:47
6:56
14
Brooke Evansjv
Jr
21:00
7:00
15
Taylor Rosendale
So
21:22
7:07
21
Stephanie Gutierrez
Jr
21:32
7:11
23
3 Temecula Valley
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:39
103:54
20:47
6:56
66 Olivia Rivera
Fr
19:48
6:36
3
Kayla Pile
Fr
20:10
6:43
7
Brittany Bryan
Fr
21:10
7:03
16
Leah Bradley
So
21:19
7:06
18
Ysabelle Barragan
Jr
21:27
7:09
22
Mackenzie Martinez
So
21:55
7:18
24
Amanda Pile
Fr
22:09
7:23
27
4 Murrieta Val
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
109:44
21:57
7:19
123 Aracely Baquero
So
21:13
7:04
17
Caitland Mcadory
Sr
21:21
7:07
19
Miriam Madrigal
Sr
22:05
7:22
26
Emily Allen
Jr
22:31
7:30
30
Megan Allen
Fr
22:34
7:31
31
Kassidy Freemer
Fr
23:07
7:42
37
Mandy Neverman
Sr
23:44
7:55
40
5 Chaparral HS
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:54
110:27
22:05
7:22
128 Kaili Waller
Fr
20:45
6:55
13
Erica Dukleth
Fr
22:05
7:22
25
Naomi Outlaw
Sr
22:28
7:29
28
Corrina Flores
Jr
22:30
7:30
29
Sandra Muro
Sr
22:39
7:33
33
Catalina Carrasco
So
22:39
7:33
34
Emma Burt
So
22:49
7:36
36
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:01
113:16
22:39
7:33
164 Lauren Coomber
So
21:21
7:07
20
Victoria Moore
Fr
22:35
7:32
32
Chelsea Weldon
Fr
22:42
7:34
35
Brooke Clark
So
23:16
7:45
38
Samantha Santy
Jr
23:22
7:47
39
Alexandra Ledezma
So
24:30
8:10
41
Brianne Mckinlay
Fr
25:11
8:24
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
102:22
20:28
6:49
15 Allie Mouck
Jr
20:12
6:44
1
Michelle Helbig
So
20:15
6:45
2
Haley Richins
Sr
20:32
6:51
3
Kate Cortes
So
20:41
6:54
4
Percie Lyons
Fr
20:42
6:54
5
Alex Kartchner
Fr
20:44
6:55
6
Alex Perez
So
20:49
6:56
7
2 Vista Murrie
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
109:42
21:56
7:19
54 Taylor Rosendale
So
21:22
7:07
8
Stephanie Gutierrez
Jr
21:32
7:11
9
Brooke Morris
Jr
21:39
7:13
10
Caly Tran
Sr
22:31
7:30
13
Erin Wiens
Fr
22:38
7:33
14
Aubree Vanderhoeven
So
23:03
7:41
17
Emily Olson
Jr
23:06
7:42
20
3 Chaparral HS
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:50
115:05
23:01
7:40
91 Catalina Carrasco
So
22:39
7:33
15
Emma Burt
So
22:49
7:36
16
Dominique Searles
So
23:04
7:41
18
Molyka Seang
So
23:04
7:41
19
Brooke Linder
Fr
23:29
7:50
23
Hannah Jarman
Jr
23:53
7:58
25
Stefanie Perez
Fr
23:54
7:58
26
4 Temecula Valley
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:19
117:18
23:28
7:49
105 Mackenzie Martinez
So
21:55
7:18
11
Amanda Pile
Fr
22:09
7:23
12
Kelsey Clauson
Sr
23:10
7:43
22
Samantha Zuniga
Fr
24:50
8:17
28
Marcy Ruiz
So
25:14
8:25
32
Khalani Petrovski
Sr
25:57
8:39
38
Tiana Torres
Fr
26:20
8:47
39
5 Murrieta Val
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:37
122:55
24:35
8:12
143 Kassidy Freemer
Fr
23:07
7:42
21
Mandy Neverman
Sr
23:44
7:55
24
Alyssa Howell
So
24:56
8:19
29
Hannah Elsea
Fr
25:24
8:28
34
Judy Pearce
Sr
25:44
8:35
35
Gabriella Velasco
Jr
25:45
8:35
37
Dorothy Peng
Fr
27:26
9:09
41
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:15
125:58
25:12
8:24
157 Alexandra Ledezma
So
24:30
8:10
27
Brianne Mckinlay
Fr
25:11
8:24
30
Shelby Wilder
Fr
25:11
8:24
31
Alyse Salazar
So
25:21
8:27
33
Shaynna Zapasnik
Fr
25:45
8:35
36
Abigail Sequira
Fr
26:21
8:47
40
Kelsey Vedder
So
29:03
9:41
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
104:45
20:57
6:59
15 Alex Kartchner
Fr
20:44
6:55
1
Alex Perez
So
20:49
6:56
2
Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos
So
21:01
7:00
3
Susana Defrank
Fr
21:05
7:02
4
Anya Levanduski
Fr
21:06
7:02
5
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:11
7:04
6
Aitana Baumgartel
Fr
21:15
7:05
7
2 Vista Murrie
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
118:33
23:43
7:54
56 Aubree Vanderhoeven
So
23:03
7:41
8
Emily Olson
Jr
23:06
7:42
9
Reece Reece
Sr
23:58
7:59
12
Sarah Howard
Sr
24:00
8:00
13
Malia Santiago
So
24:26
8:09
14
Liz Hwang
Fr
24:51
8:17
15
Kendra Knaus
Jr
25:41
8:34
17
3 Chaparral HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:36
125:22
25:04
8:21
80 Hannah Jarman
Jr
23:53
7:58
10
Stefanie Perez
Fr
23:54
7:58
11
Anna Dellamico
Fr
25:01
8:20
16
Alexandria Castillo
Sr
26:05
8:42
20
Emma Mei
Jr
26:29
8:50
23
Mckenzie Macdonald
Fr
26:30
8:50
24
Victoria Iglesias
Sr
26:32
8:51
25
4 Temecula Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:55
135:24
27:05
9:02
127 Khalani Petrovski
Sr
25:57
8:39
19
Tiana Torres
Fr
26:20
8:47
21
Alexi Gonzalez
Fr
26:35
8:52
26
Sarah Lundblade
So
26:40
8:53
27
Allison Leask
Fr
29:52
9:57
34








5 Murrieta Val
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:17
138:37
27:43
9:14
136 Gabriella Velasco
Jr
25:45
8:35
18
Dorothy Peng
Fr
27:26
9:09
28
Kyra Sorensen
Sr
27:32
9:11
29
Breanna Maltby
Jr
28:52
9:37
30
Breannah Rindahl
So
29:02
9:41
31
Emiliy Grisso
Jr
31:12
10:24
38




6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:59
145:03
29:01
9:40
158 Abigail Sequira
Fr
26:21
8:47
22
Kelsey Vedder
So
29:03
9:41
32
Andrea Kotwitz
Fr
29:16
9:45
33
Maggie Huang
Fr
30:03
10:01
35
Paulina Andrade
Sr
30:20
10:07
36
Sabrina Northcutt
Fr
31:07
10:22
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
106:57
21:23
7:08
15 Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:11
7:04
1
Aitana Baumgartel
Fr
21:15
7:05
2
Cortney Mace
So
21:18
7:06
3
Emily Korby
So
21:33
7:11
4
Nikki Burke
Sr
21:40
7:13
5
Danielle Sams
Sr
21:42
7:14
6
Meghan Van Hise
So
21:46
7:15
7
2 Chaparral HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
135:05
27:01
9:00
50 Mckenzie Macdonald
Fr
26:30
8:50
8
Victoria Iglesias
Sr
26:32
8:51
9
Caitlin Ayer
Jr
26:55
8:58
10
Noor Harmoush
Fr
27:19
9:06
11
Amanda Pierce
Fr
27:49
9:16
12
Alexis Zuniga
Jr
28:18
9:26
13
Ericka Cooper
So
28:21
9:27
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
109:37
21:55
7:18
15 Danielle Sams
Sr
21:42
7:14
1
Meghan Van Hise
So
21:46
7:15
2
Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:54
7:18
3
Katelyn Tierman
So
22:00
7:20
4
Emilee Crapo
So
22:15
7:25
5
Brooke Howay
So
22:21
7:27
6
Naomi Hood
Jr
22:55
7:38
7
2 Chaparral HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
142:45
28:33
9:31
50 Alexis Zuniga
Jr
28:18
9:26
8
Ericka Cooper
So
28:21
9:27
9
Shelbi Parent
Jr
28:26
9:29
10
Andrea Pedral
Fr
28:50
9:37
11
Cindy Ibanez
Fr
28:50
9:37
12
April Soliday
Fr
29:53
9:58
13
Megan Libby
Jr
29:57
9:59
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
114:28
22:54
7:38
15 Brooke Howay
So
22:21
7:27
1
Naomi Hood
Jr
22:55
7:38
2
Julia Adame
Fr
22:57
7:39
3
Adriana Graham
Fr
23:02
7:41
4
Madison Messerly
Fr
23:13
7:44
5
Heidi Pitkin
So
23:29
7:50
6
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
23:38
7:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
119:42
23:56
7:59
15 Heidi Pitkin
So
23:29
7:50
1
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
23:38
7:53
2
Madison Allen
Fr
24:11
8:04
3
Olivia Naron
Fr
24:12
8:04
4
Ashley Prusinowski
Fr
24:12
8:04
5
Sierra Robershaw
Fr
24:22
8:07
6
Hannah Harris
Jr
24:33
8:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
123:52
24:46
8:15
15 Sierra Robershaw
Fr
24:22
8:07
1
Hannah Harris
Jr
24:33
8:11
2
Susan Geiger
Fr
24:42
8:14
3
Saya Martin
Fr
24:55
8:18
4
Deanna Abrams
Jr
25:20
8:27
5
Ariel Greene
Fr
25:36
8:32
6
Kelli Childers
So
26:12
8:44
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:54
135:03
27:01
9:00
15 Ariel Greene
Fr
25:36
8:32
1
Kelli Childers
So
26:12
8:44
2
Janelle Garland
So
26:36
8:52
3
Kate Cockroft
So
28:09
9:23
4
Tayler Holm
So
28:30
9:30
5
Kelsey Lange
Sr
29:23
9:48
6
Zandaleigh Robertson
Fr
31:35
10:32
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.