Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #2 at Linfield HS on 10/13/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abrams, Deanna | Jr | JV | 25:20 | 8:27 | 3 | 95/139 | 40/47 | 47/54 | 1/1 | 24:55 | ||||
Adame, Julia | Fr | JV | 22:57 | 7:39 | 3 | 60/139 | 28/47 | 35/54 | 1/2 | 21:51 | ||||
Allen, Madison | Fr | JV | 24:11 | 8:04 | 3 | 79/139 | 33/47 | 40/54 | 1/1 | 22:47 | ||||
Bales, Summer | Fr | JV | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3 | 4/139 | 3/47 | 9/54 | 1/6 | 19:11 | ||||
Bauer, Carly | Sr | V | 19:09 | 6:23 | 3 | 10/42 | 4/7 | 4/54 | 1/6 | 18:01 | ||||
Baumgartel, Aitana | Fr | JV | 21:15 | 7:05 | 3 | 27/139 | 17/47 | 24/54 | 1/3 | 20:15 | ||||
Burke, Nikki | Sr | JV | 21:40 | 7:13 | 3 | 37/139 | 20/47 | 27/54 | 1/2 | 19:32 | ||||
Cahalan, Ashley | Fr | JV | 21:54 | 7:18 | 3 | 40/139 | 23/47 | 30/54 | 1/2 | 21:10 | ||||
Calain, Christian | So | V | 18:56 | 6:19 | 3 | 7/42 | 3/7 | 3/54 | 1/6 | 18:10 | ||||
Childers, Kelli | So | JV | 26:12 | 8:44 | 3 | 105/139 | 42/47 | 49/54 | 1/1 | 23:14 | ||||
Cockroft, Kate | So | JV | 28:09 | 9:23 | 3 | 119/139 | 44/47 | 51/54 | 1/1 | 24:59 | ||||
Cortes, Kate | So | JV | 20:41 | 6:54 | 3 | 14/139 | 9/47 | 16/54 | 1/6 | 19:31 | ||||
Crapo, Emilee | So | JV | 22:15 | 7:25 | 3 | 46/139 | 25/47 | 32/54 | 1/2 | 20:57 | ||||
Dale, Starla | Fr | JV | 19:45 | 6:35 | 3 | 2/139 | 2/47 | 8/54 | 1/6 | 19:55 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Defrank, Susana | Fr | JV | 21:05 | 7:02 | 3 | 22/139 | 14/47 | 21/54 | 1/6 | 19:46 | ||||
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana | So | JV | 21:01 | 7:00 | 3 | 21/139 | 13/47 | 20/54 | 1/6 | 20:10 | ||||
Dorris, Haley | So | V | 19:19 | 6:26 | 3 | 11/42 | 5/7 | 5/54 | 1/6 | 18:07 | ||||
Garland, Janelle | So | JV | 26:36 | 8:52 | 3 | 112/139 | 43/47 | 50/54 | 1/1 | 25:35 | ||||
Geiger, Susan | Fr | JV | 24:42 | 8:14 | 3 | 86/139 | 38/47 | 45/54 | 1/1 | 23:10 | ||||
Graham, Adriana | Fr | JV | 23:02 | 7:41 | 3 | 61/139 | 29/47 | 36/54 | 1/1 | 21:15 | ||||
Greene, Ariel | Fr | JV | 25:36 | 8:32 | 3 | 98/139 | 41/47 | 48/54 | 1/1 | |||||
Harris, Hannah | Jr | JV | 24:33 | 8:11 | 3 | 85/139 | 37/47 | 44/54 | 1/1 | 23:14 | ||||
Helbig, Michelle | So | JV | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 9/139 | 7/47 | 13/54 | 1/6 | 18:58 | ||||
Holm, Tayler | So | JV | 28:30 | 9:30 | 3 | 123/139 | 45/47 | 52/54 | 1/1 | 27:15 | ||||
Hood, Naomi | Jr | JV | 22:55 | 7:38 | 3 | 59/139 | 27/47 | 34/54 | 1/2 | 21:42 | ||||
Howay, Brooke | So | JV | 22:21 | 7:27 | 3 | 47/139 | 26/47 | 33/54 | 1/2 | 20:57 | ||||
Kartchner, Alex | Fr | JV | 20:44 | 6:55 | 3 | 16/139 | 11/47 | 18/54 | 1/6 | 20:17 | ||||
Korby, Emily | So | JV | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 35/139 | 19/47 | 26/54 | 1/2 | 20:08 | ||||
Lange, Kelsey | Sr | JV | 29:23 | 9:48 | 3 | 130/139 | 46/47 | 53/54 | 1/1 | 26:16 | ||||
Levanduski, Anya | Fr | JV | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 23/139 | 15/47 | 22/54 | 1/6 | 20:28 | ||||
Lyons, Percie | Fr | JV | 20:42 | 6:54 | 3 | 15/139 | 10/47 | 17/54 | 1/6 | 18:32 | ||||
Mace, Cortney | So | JV | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 28/139 | 18/47 | 25/54 | 1/2 | 20:24 | ||||
Maggiacomo, Taylor | Sr | V | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3 | 6/42 | 2/7 | 2/54 | 3/6 | 18:05 | ||||
Martin, Saya | Fr | JV | 24:55 | 8:18 | 3 | 89/139 | 39/47 | 46/54 | 1/1 | 23:34 | ||||
Mcnamee, Kelli | Jr | V | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3 | 25/42 | 7/7 | 14/54 | 2/6 | 17:57 | ||||
McNamee, Kim | Jr | V | 18:46 | 6:15 | 3 | 5/42 | 1/7 | 1/54 | 3/6 | 17:57 | ||||
Messerly, Madison | Fr | JV | 23:13 | 7:44 | 3 | 68/139 | 30/47 | 37/54 | 1/1 | 21:50 | ||||
Morgan, Jane | Jr | JV | 20:01 | 6:40 | 3 | 6/139 | 5/47 | 11/54 | 1/6 | 19:24 | ||||
Mouck, Allie | Jr | JV | 20:12 | 6:44 | 3 | 8/139 | 6/47 | 12/54 | 1/6 | 20:01 | ||||
Naron, Olivia | Fr | JV | 24:12 | 8:04 | 3 | 80/139 | 34/47 | 41/54 | 1/1 | 22:49 | ||||
Ortega, Ashley | Jr | V | 19:43 | 6:34 | 3 | 15/42 | 6/7 | 7/54 | 1/6 | 18:06 | ||||
Padilla, Miranda | Fr | JV | 19:28 | 6:29 | 3 | 1/139 | 1/47 | 6/54 | 1/6 | 18:43 | ||||
Perez, Alex | So | JV | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 19/139 | 12/47 | 19/54 | 1/6 | 19:37 | ||||
Perez, Jazlyn | Fr | JV | 23:38 | 7:53 | 3 | 73/139 | 32/47 | 39/54 | 1/1 | 23:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pitkin, Heidi | So | JV | 23:29 | 7:50 | 3 | 72/139 | 31/47 | 38/54 | 1/1 | 22:20 | ||||
Prusinowski, Ashley | Fr | JV | 24:12 | 8:04 | 3 | 81/139 | 35/47 | 42/54 | 1/1 | 23:05 | ||||
Richins, Haley | Sr | JV | 20:32 | 6:51 | 3 | 12/139 | 8/47 | 15/54 | 1/6 | 19:08 | ||||
Robershaw, Sierra | Fr | JV | 24:22 | 8:07 | 3 | 82/139 | 36/47 | 43/54 | 1/1 | 23:54 | ||||
Robertson, Zandaleigh | Fr | JV | 31:35 | 10:32 | 3 | 138/139 | 47/47 | 54/54 | 1/1 | 30:59 | ||||
Sams, Danielle | Sr | JV | 21:42 | 7:14 | 3 | 38/139 | 21/47 | 28/54 | 1/2 | 19:09 | ||||
Tierman, Katelyn | So | JV | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3 | 42/139 | 24/47 | 31/54 | 1/2 | 20:50 | ||||
Urdiales, Danielle | Jr | JV | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 25/139 | 16/47 | 23/54 | 1/5 | 20:21 | ||||
Van Hise, Meghan | So | JV | 21:46 | 7:15 | 3 | 39/139 | 22/47 | 29/54 | 1/2 | 20:27 | ||||
Wallis, Audrey | Fr | JV | 19:56 | 6:39 | 3 | 5/139 | 4/47 | 10/54 | 1/6 | 18:32 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 95:04 0:33 |
3 | 6:20 | 6:15 | 6:26 | 39 | 6:19 | 86:34 86:45 |
Kim McNamee (5), Taylor Maggiacomo (6), Christian Calain (7), Carly Bauer (10), Haley Dorris (11) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/6 | 98:59 0:33 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:29 | 6:40 | 18 | 6:36 | 95:01 97:37 |
Miranda Padilla (1), Starla Dale (2), Summer Bales (4), Audrey Wallis (5), Jane Morgan (6) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 102:22 0:30 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:44 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:49 | 97:27 101:27 |
Allie Mouck (1), Michelle Helbig (2), Haley Richins (3), Kate Cortes (4), Percie Lyons (5) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/6 | 104:45 0:22 |
3 | 6:59 | 6:55 | 7:02 | 15 | 6:59 | 100:25 103:36 |
Alex Kartchner (1), Alex Perez (2), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (3), Susana Defrank (4), Anya Levanduski (5) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 106:57 0:29 |
3 | 7:08 | 7:04 | 7:13 | 15 | 7:08 | 102:25 104:50 |
Danielle Urdiales (1), Aitana Baumgartel (2), Cortney Mace (3), Emily Korby (4), Nikki Burke (5) | ||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/2 | 109:37 0:33 |
3 | 7:18 | 7:14 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:18 | 105:20 106:41 |
Danielle Sams (1), Meghan Van Hise (2), Ashley Cahalan (3), Katelyn Tierman (4), Emilee Crapo (5) | ||||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 114:28 0:52 |
3 | 7:38 | 7:27 | 7:44 | 15 | 7:38 | 108:32 108:45 |
Brooke Howay (1), Naomi Hood (2), Julia Adame (3), Adriana Graham (4), Madison Messerly (5) | ||||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 119:42 0:43 |
3 | 7:59 | 7:50 | 8:04 | 15 | 7:59 | 111:11 112:13 |
Heidi Pitkin (1), Jazlyn Perez (2), Madison Allen (3), Olivia Naron (4), Ashley Prusinowski (5) | ||||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 123:52 0:58 |
3 | 8:15 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 15 | 8:15 | 114:32 115:45 |
Sierra Robershaw (1), Hannah Harris (2), Susan Geiger (3), Saya Martin (4), Deanna Abrams (5) | ||||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 135:03 2:54 |
3 | 9:00 | 8:32 | 9:30 | 15 | 9:00 | 119:43 121:43 |
Ariel Greene (1), Kelli Childers (2), Janelle Garland (3), Kate Cockroft (4), Tayler Holm (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika Reddish | Sr | Vista Murrie | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Nica Hernandez | Sr | Vista Murrie | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Angela Ziff | So | Temecula Valley | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Tammy Kim | Sr | Temecula Valley | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Kim McNamee | Jr | Great Oak | 18:46 | 6:15 | 1/7 | 1/54 | 3/6 | ||||
6 | Taylor Maggiacomo | Sr | Great Oak | 18:54 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/54 | 3/6 | ||||
7 | Christian Calain | So | Great Oak | 18:56 | 6:19 | 3/7 | 3/54 | 1/6 | ||||
8 | Brooke Evansvar | Jr | Vista Murrie | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Ashley Matsen | Sr | Chaparral HS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Carly Bauer | Sr | Great Oak | 19:09 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 4/54 | 1/6 | ||||
11 | Haley Dorris | So | Great Oak | 19:19 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/54 | 1/6 | ||||
12 | Chandler Kerr | Fr | Chaparral HS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Chrissy Lapierre | Jr | Chaparral HS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
14 | Brittany Armstrong | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Ortega | Jr | Great Oak | 19:43 | 6:34 | 6/7 | 7/54 | 1/6 | ||||
16 | Imogen Outlaw | So | Chaparral HS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Kim Johnson | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Arlette Evora | Fr | Chaparral HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Maria Hurtado | Sr | Vista Murrie | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Marilin Triviso | Jr | Vista Murrie | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Bethany Balady | Jr | Vista Murrie | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Benson | Jr | Vista Murrie | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Haiden Gonzales | So | Chaparral HS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Christie Sakata | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Kelli Mcnamee | Jr | Great Oak | 20:16 | 6:45 | 7/7 | 14/54 | 2/6 | ||||
26 | Ariana Maritinez | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Davis | Fr | Murrieta Val | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Lorena Ruiz | So | Chaparral HS | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Breann Howell | So | Murrieta Val | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Loni Byers | So | Murrieta Val | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
31 | Kirsten Nottingham | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Jamie Haecker | Fr | Murrieta Val | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
33 | Chloe Corden | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Taylor Lorack | Sr | Temecula Valley | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
35 | Morgane Vuillemey | Fr | Murrieta Val | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Stanier | So | Murrieta Val | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Mary Katie Brown | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Cristina Madalo | Fr | Murrieta Val | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Macayla Meras | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | Jamie Areskog | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Micheyla Buechler | So | Murrieta Mesa | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
42 | Emily Buechler | So | Murrieta Mesa | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
95:04 19:01 6:20 |
39 | Kim McNamee Jr 18:46 6:15 5 |
Taylor Maggiacomo Sr 18:54 6:18 6 |
Christian Calain So 18:56 6:19 7 |
Carly Bauer Sr 19:09 6:23 10 |
Haley Dorris So 19:19 6:26 11 |
Ashley Ortega Jr 19:43 6:34 15 |
Kelli Mcnamee Jr 20:16 6:45 25 |
2 | Vista Murrie 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
94:41 18:56 6:19 |
50 | Erika Reddish Sr 17:47 5:56 1 |
Nica Hernandez Sr 18:11 6:04 2 |
Brooke Evansvar Jr 19:01 6:20 8 |
Maria Hurtado Sr 19:47 6:36 19 |
Marilin Triviso Jr 19:55 6:38 20 |
Bethany Balady Jr 19:57 6:39 21 |
Sarah Benson Jr 20:09 6:43 22 |
3 | Temecula Valley 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
96:39 19:20 6:27 |
62 | Angela Ziff So 18:22 6:07 3 |
Tammy Kim Sr 18:40 6:13 4 |
Brittany Armstrong Jr 19:38 6:33 14 |
Kim Johnson Sr 19:45 6:35 17 |
Christie Sakata Sr 20:14 6:45 24 |
Ariana Maritinez Fr 20:17 6:46 26 |
Taylor Lorack Sr 21:47 7:16 34 |
4 | Chaparral HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
68 | Ashley Matsen Sr 19:05 6:22 9 |
Chandler Kerr Fr 19:26 6:29 12 |
Chrissy Lapierre Jr 19:30 6:30 13 |
Imogen Outlaw So 19:45 6:35 16 |
Arlette Evora Fr 19:47 6:36 18 |
Haiden Gonzales So 20:12 6:44 23 |
Lorena Ruiz So 20:38 6:53 28 |
5 | Murrieta Val 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
104:55 20:59 7:00 |
153 | Ashley Davis Fr 20:26 6:49 27 |
Breann Howell So 20:43 6:54 29 |
Loni Byers So 20:46 6:55 30 |
Jamie Haecker Fr 21:11 7:04 32 |
Morgane Vuillemey Fr 21:49 7:16 35 |
Sydney Stanier So 21:54 7:18 36 |
Cristina Madalo Fr 22:13 7:24 38 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:54 |
109:04 21:49 7:16 |
180 | Kirsten Nottingham Jr 20:49 6:56 31 |
Chloe Corden So 21:12 7:04 33 |
Mary Katie Brown So 22:01 7:20 37 |
Macayla Meras Fr 22:19 7:26 39 |
Jamie Areskog Fr 22:43 7:34 40 |
Micheyla Buechler So 23:19 7:46 41 |
Emily Buechler So 23:38 7:53 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Padilla | Fr | Great Oak | 19:28 | 6:29 | 1/47 | 6/54 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Starla Dale | Fr | Great Oak | 19:45 | 6:35 | 2/47 | 8/54 | 1/6 | ||||
3 | Olivia Rivera | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Summer Bales | Fr | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3/47 | 9/54 | 1/6 | ||||
5 | Audrey Wallis | Fr | Great Oak | 19:56 | 6:39 | 4/47 | 10/54 | 1/6 | ||||
6 | Jane Morgan | Jr | Great Oak | 20:01 | 6:40 | 5/47 | 11/54 | 1/6 | ||||
7 | Kayla Pile | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
8 | Allie Mouck | Jr | Great Oak | 20:12 | 6:44 | 6/47 | 12/54 | 1/6 | ||||
9 | Michelle Helbig | So | Great Oak | 20:15 | 6:45 | 7/47 | 13/54 | 1/6 | ||||
10 | Kat Gonzalez | Jr | Vista Murrie | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
11 | Alexis Santhaonam | Fr | Vista Murrie | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
12 | Haley Richins | Sr | Great Oak | 20:32 | 6:51 | 8/47 | 15/54 | 1/6 | ||||
13 | Amanda Crissinger | Jr | Vista Murrie | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Kate Cortes | So | Great Oak | 20:41 | 6:54 | 9/47 | 16/54 | 1/6 | ||||
15 | Percie Lyons | Fr | Great Oak | 20:42 | 6:54 | 10/47 | 17/54 | 1/6 | ||||
16 | Alex Kartchner | Fr | Great Oak | 20:44 | 6:55 | 11/47 | 18/54 | 1/6 | ||||
17 | Kaili Waller | Fr | Chaparral HS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Emily Russi | Jr | Vista Murrie | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
19 | Alex Perez | So | Great Oak | 20:49 | 6:56 | 12/47 | 19/54 | 1/6 | ||||
20 | Brooke Evansjv | Jr | Vista Murrie | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
21 | Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos | So | Great Oak | 21:01 | 7:00 | 13/47 | 20/54 | 1/6 | ||||
22 | Susana Defrank | Fr | Great Oak | 21:05 | 7:02 | 14/47 | 21/54 | 1/6 | ||||
23 | Anya Levanduski | Fr | Great Oak | 21:06 | 7:02 | 15/47 | 22/54 | 1/6 | ||||
24 | Brittany Bryan | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Urdiales | Jr | Great Oak | 21:11 | 7:04 | 16/47 | 23/54 | 1/5 | ||||
26 | Aracely Baquero | So | Murrieta Val | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Aitana Baumgartel | Fr | Great Oak | 21:15 | 7:05 | 17/47 | 24/54 | 1/3 | ||||
28 | Cortney Mace | So | Great Oak | 21:18 | 7:06 | 18/47 | 25/54 | 1/2 | ||||
29 | Leah Bradley | So | Temecula Valley | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Caitland Mcadory | Sr | Murrieta Val | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Coomber | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Rosendale | So | Vista Murrie | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Ysabelle Barragan | Jr | Temecula Valley | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Stephanie Gutierrez | Jr | Vista Murrie | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Emily Korby | So | Great Oak | 21:33 | 7:11 | 19/47 | 26/54 | 1/2 | ||||
36 | Brooke Morris | Jr | Vista Murrie | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Nikki Burke | Sr | Great Oak | 21:40 | 7:13 | 20/47 | 27/54 | 1/2 | ||||
38 | Danielle Sams | Sr | Great Oak | 21:42 | 7:14 | 21/47 | 28/54 | 1/2 | ||||
39 | Meghan Van Hise | So | Great Oak | 21:46 | 7:15 | 22/47 | 29/54 | 1/2 | ||||
40 | Ashley Cahalan | Fr | Great Oak | 21:54 | 7:18 | 23/47 | 30/54 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Mackenzie Martinez | So | Temecula Valley | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Katelyn Tierman | So | Great Oak | 22:00 | 7:20 | 24/47 | 31/54 | 1/2 | ||||
43 | Erica Dukleth | Fr | Chaparral HS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
44 | Miriam Madrigal | Sr | Murrieta Val | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
45 | Amanda Pile | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
46 | Emilee Crapo | So | Great Oak | 22:15 | 7:25 | 25/47 | 32/54 | 1/2 | ||||
47 | Brooke Howay | So | Great Oak | 22:21 | 7:27 | 26/47 | 33/54 | 1/2 | ||||
48 | Naomi Outlaw | Sr | Chaparral HS | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
49 | Corrina Flores | Jr | Chaparral HS | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
50 | Emily Allen | Jr | Murrieta Val | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
51 | Caly Tran | Sr | Vista Murrie | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
52 | Megan Allen | Fr | Murrieta Val | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
53 | Victoria Moore | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
54 | Erin Wiens | Fr | Vista Murrie | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
55 | Sandra Muro | Sr | Chaparral HS | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
56 | Catalina Carrasco | So | Chaparral HS | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Chelsea Weldon | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
58 | Emma Burt | So | Chaparral HS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
59 | Naomi Hood | Jr | Great Oak | 22:55 | 7:38 | 27/47 | 34/54 | 1/2 | ||||
60 | Julia Adame | Fr | Great Oak | 22:57 | 7:39 | 28/47 | 35/54 | 1/2 | ||||
61 | Adriana Graham | Fr | Great Oak | 23:02 | 7:41 | 29/47 | 36/54 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Aubree Vanderhoeven | So | Vista Murrie | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
63 | Dominique Searles | So | Chaparral HS | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
64 | Molyka Seang | So | Chaparral HS | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
65 | Emily Olson | Jr | Vista Murrie | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
66 | Kassidy Freemer | Fr | Murrieta Val | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
67 | Kelsey Clauson | Sr | Temecula Valley | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Madison Messerly | Fr | Great Oak | 23:13 | 7:44 | 30/47 | 37/54 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Brooke Clark | So | Murrieta Mesa | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Santy | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Brooke Linder | Fr | Chaparral HS | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
72 | Heidi Pitkin | So | Great Oak | 23:29 | 7:50 | 31/47 | 38/54 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Jazlyn Perez | Fr | Great Oak | 23:38 | 7:53 | 32/47 | 39/54 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Mandy Neverman | Sr | Murrieta Val | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Jarman | Jr | Chaparral HS | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
76 | Stefanie Perez | Fr | Chaparral HS | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Reece Reece | Sr | Vista Murrie | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Howard | Sr | Vista Murrie | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
79 | Madison Allen | Fr | Great Oak | 24:11 | 8:04 | 33/47 | 40/54 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | Olivia Naron | Fr | Great Oak | 24:12 | 8:04 | 34/47 | 41/54 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Ashley Prusinowski | Fr | Great Oak | 24:12 | 8:04 | 35/47 | 42/54 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Sierra Robershaw | Fr | Great Oak | 24:22 | 8:07 | 36/47 | 43/54 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Malia Santiago | So | Vista Murrie | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
84 | Alexandra Ledezma | So | Murrieta Mesa | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
85 | Hannah Harris | Jr | Great Oak | 24:33 | 8:11 | 37/47 | 44/54 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Susan Geiger | Fr | Great Oak | 24:42 | 8:14 | 38/47 | 45/54 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Samantha Zuniga | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
88 | Liz Hwang | Fr | Vista Murrie | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
89 | Saya Martin | Fr | Great Oak | 24:55 | 8:18 | 39/47 | 46/54 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Alyssa Howell | So | Murrieta Val | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
91 | Anna Dellamico | Fr | Chaparral HS | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
92 | Brianne Mckinlay | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
93 | Shelby Wilder | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
94 | Marcy Ruiz | So | Temecula Valley | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
95 | Deanna Abrams | Jr | Great Oak | 25:20 | 8:27 | 40/47 | 47/54 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Alyse Salazar | So | Murrieta Mesa | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
97 | Hannah Elsea | Fr | Murrieta Val | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
98 | Ariel Greene | Fr | Great Oak | 25:36 | 8:32 | 41/47 | 48/54 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Kendra Knaus | Jr | Vista Murrie | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Judy Pearce | Sr | Murrieta Val | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Shaynna Zapasnik | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
102 | Gabriella Velasco | Jr | Murrieta Val | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
103 | Khalani Petrovski | Sr | Temecula Valley | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Alexandria Castillo | Sr | Chaparral HS | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
105 | Kelli Childers | So | Great Oak | 26:12 | 8:44 | 42/47 | 49/54 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Tiana Torres | Fr | Temecula Valley | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
107 | Abigail Sequira | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
108 | Emma Mei | Jr | Chaparral HS | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
109 | Mckenzie Macdonald | Fr | Chaparral HS | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Victoria Iglesias | Sr | Chaparral HS | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
111 | Alexi Gonzalez | Fr | Temecula Valley | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
112 | Janelle Garland | So | Great Oak | 26:36 | 8:52 | 43/47 | 50/54 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Sarah Lundblade | So | Temecula Valley | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
114 | Caitlin Ayer | Jr | Chaparral HS | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
115 | Noor Harmoush | Fr | Chaparral HS | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
116 | Dorothy Peng | Fr | Murrieta Val | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
117 | Kyra Sorensen | Sr | Murrieta Val | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
118 | Amanda Pierce | Fr | Chaparral HS | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
119 | Kate Cockroft | So | Great Oak | 28:09 | 9:23 | 44/47 | 51/54 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Alexis Zuniga | Jr | Chaparral HS | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
121 | Ericka Cooper | So | Chaparral HS | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
122 | Shelbi Parent | Jr | Chaparral HS | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
123 | Tayler Holm | So | Great Oak | 28:30 | 9:30 | 45/47 | 52/54 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Andrea Pedral | Fr | Chaparral HS | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
125 | Cindy Ibanez | Fr | Chaparral HS | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
126 | Breanna Maltby | Jr | Murrieta Val | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
127 | Breannah Rindahl | So | Murrieta Val | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
128 | Kelsey Vedder | So | Murrieta Mesa | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
129 | Andrea Kotwitz | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 29:16 | 9:45 | |||||||
130 | Kelsey Lange | Sr | Great Oak | 29:23 | 9:48 | 46/47 | 53/54 | 1/1 | ||||
131 | Allison Leask | Fr | Temecula Valley | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
132 | April Soliday | Fr | Chaparral HS | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
133 | Megan Libby | Jr | Chaparral HS | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
134 | Maggie Huang | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 30:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
135 | Paulina Andrade | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 30:20 | 10:07 | |||||||
136 | Sabrina Northcutt | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 31:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
137 | Emiliy Grisso | Jr | Murrieta Val | 31:12 | 10:24 | |||||||
138 | Zandaleigh Robertson | Fr | Great Oak | 31:35 | 10:32 | 47/47 | 54/54 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Citlali Hernandez | Sr | Chaparral HS | 31:52 | 10:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
98:59 19:48 6:36 |
18 | Miranda Padilla Fr 19:28 6:29 1 |
Starla Dale Fr 19:45 6:35 2 |
Summer Bales Fr 19:49 6:36 4 |
Audrey Wallis Fr 19:56 6:39 5 |
Jane Morgan Jr 20:01 6:40 6 |
Allie Mouck Jr 20:12 6:44 8 |
Michelle Helbig So 20:15 6:45 9 |
2 | Vista Murrie 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:39 |
103:09 20:38 6:53 |
62 | Kat Gonzalez Jr 20:21 6:47 10 |
Alexis Santhaonam Fr 20:25 6:48 11 |
Amanda Crissinger Jr 20:36 6:52 12 |
Emily Russi Jr 20:47 6:56 14 |
Brooke Evansjv Jr 21:00 7:00 15 |
Taylor Rosendale So 21:22 7:07 21 |
Stephanie Gutierrez Jr 21:32 7:11 23 |
3 | Temecula Valley 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:39 |
103:54 20:47 6:56 |
66 | Olivia Rivera Fr 19:48 6:36 3 |
Kayla Pile Fr 20:10 6:43 7 |
Brittany Bryan Fr 21:10 7:03 16 |
Leah Bradley So 21:19 7:06 18 |
Ysabelle Barragan Jr 21:27 7:09 22 |
Mackenzie Martinez So 21:55 7:18 24 |
Amanda Pile Fr 22:09 7:23 27 |
4 | Murrieta Val 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
109:44 21:57 7:19 |
123 | Aracely Baquero So 21:13 7:04 17 |
Caitland Mcadory Sr 21:21 7:07 19 |
Miriam Madrigal Sr 22:05 7:22 26 |
Emily Allen Jr 22:31 7:30 30 |
Megan Allen Fr 22:34 7:31 31 |
Kassidy Freemer Fr 23:07 7:42 37 |
Mandy Neverman Sr 23:44 7:55 40 |
5 | Chaparral HS 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
110:27 22:05 7:22 |
128 | Kaili Waller Fr 20:45 6:55 13 |
Erica Dukleth Fr 22:05 7:22 25 |
Naomi Outlaw Sr 22:28 7:29 28 |
Corrina Flores Jr 22:30 7:30 29 |
Sandra Muro Sr 22:39 7:33 33 |
Catalina Carrasco So 22:39 7:33 34 |
Emma Burt So 22:49 7:36 36 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
113:16 22:39 7:33 |
164 | Lauren Coomber So 21:21 7:07 20 |
Victoria Moore Fr 22:35 7:32 32 |
Chelsea Weldon Fr 22:42 7:34 35 |
Brooke Clark So 23:16 7:45 38 |
Samantha Santy Jr 23:22 7:47 39 |
Alexandra Ledezma So 24:30 8:10 41 |
Brianne Mckinlay Fr 25:11 8:24 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
102:22 20:28 6:49 |
15 | Allie Mouck Jr 20:12 6:44 1 |
Michelle Helbig So 20:15 6:45 2 |
Haley Richins Sr 20:32 6:51 3 |
Kate Cortes So 20:41 6:54 4 |
Percie Lyons Fr 20:42 6:54 5 |
Alex Kartchner Fr 20:44 6:55 6 |
Alex Perez So 20:49 6:56 7 |
2 | Vista Murrie 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
109:42 21:56 7:19 |
54 | Taylor Rosendale So 21:22 7:07 8 |
Stephanie Gutierrez Jr 21:32 7:11 9 |
Brooke Morris Jr 21:39 7:13 10 |
Caly Tran Sr 22:31 7:30 13 |
Erin Wiens Fr 22:38 7:33 14 |
Aubree Vanderhoeven So 23:03 7:41 17 |
Emily Olson Jr 23:06 7:42 20 |
3 | Chaparral HS 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
115:05 23:01 7:40 |
91 | Catalina Carrasco So 22:39 7:33 15 |
Emma Burt So 22:49 7:36 16 |
Dominique Searles So 23:04 7:41 18 |
Molyka Seang So 23:04 7:41 19 |
Brooke Linder Fr 23:29 7:50 23 |
Hannah Jarman Jr 23:53 7:58 25 |
Stefanie Perez Fr 23:54 7:58 26 |
4 | Temecula Valley 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 3:19 |
117:18 23:28 7:49 |
105 | Mackenzie Martinez So 21:55 7:18 11 |
Amanda Pile Fr 22:09 7:23 12 |
Kelsey Clauson Sr 23:10 7:43 22 |
Samantha Zuniga Fr 24:50 8:17 28 |
Marcy Ruiz So 25:14 8:25 32 |
Khalani Petrovski Sr 25:57 8:39 38 |
Tiana Torres Fr 26:20 8:47 39 |
5 | Murrieta Val 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:37 |
122:55 24:35 8:12 |
143 | Kassidy Freemer Fr 23:07 7:42 21 |
Mandy Neverman Sr 23:44 7:55 24 |
Alyssa Howell So 24:56 8:19 29 |
Hannah Elsea Fr 25:24 8:28 34 |
Judy Pearce Sr 25:44 8:35 35 |
Gabriella Velasco Jr 25:45 8:35 37 |
Dorothy Peng Fr 27:26 9:09 41 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:15 |
125:58 25:12 8:24 |
157 | Alexandra Ledezma So 24:30 8:10 27 |
Brianne Mckinlay Fr 25:11 8:24 30 |
Shelby Wilder Fr 25:11 8:24 31 |
Alyse Salazar So 25:21 8:27 33 |
Shaynna Zapasnik Fr 25:45 8:35 36 |
Abigail Sequira Fr 26:21 8:47 40 |
Kelsey Vedder So 29:03 9:41 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
104:45 20:57 6:59 |
15 | Alex Kartchner Fr 20:44 6:55 1 |
Alex Perez So 20:49 6:56 2 |
Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos So 21:01 7:00 3 |
Susana Defrank Fr 21:05 7:02 4 |
Anya Levanduski Fr 21:06 7:02 5 |
Danielle Urdiales Jr 21:11 7:04 6 |
Aitana Baumgartel Fr 21:15 7:05 7 |
2 | Vista Murrie 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:23 |
118:33 23:43 7:54 |
56 | Aubree Vanderhoeven So 23:03 7:41 8 |
Emily Olson Jr 23:06 7:42 9 |
Reece Reece Sr 23:58 7:59 12 |
Sarah Howard Sr 24:00 8:00 13 |
Malia Santiago So 24:26 8:09 14 |
Liz Hwang Fr 24:51 8:17 15 |
Kendra Knaus Jr 25:41 8:34 17 |
3 | Chaparral HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:36 |
125:22 25:04 8:21 |
80 | Hannah Jarman Jr 23:53 7:58 10 |
Stefanie Perez Fr 23:54 7:58 11 |
Anna Dellamico Fr 25:01 8:20 16 |
Alexandria Castillo Sr 26:05 8:42 20 |
Emma Mei Jr 26:29 8:50 23 |
Mckenzie Macdonald Fr 26:30 8:50 24 |
Victoria Iglesias Sr 26:32 8:51 25 |
4 | Temecula Valley 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:55 |
135:24 27:05 9:02 |
127 | Khalani Petrovski Sr 25:57 8:39 19 |
Tiana Torres Fr 26:20 8:47 21 |
Alexi Gonzalez Fr 26:35 8:52 26 |
Sarah Lundblade So 26:40 8:53 27 |
Allison Leask Fr 29:52 9:57 34 |
||
5 | Murrieta Val 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:17 |
138:37 27:43 9:14 |
136 | Gabriella Velasco Jr 25:45 8:35 18 |
Dorothy Peng Fr 27:26 9:09 28 |
Kyra Sorensen Sr 27:32 9:11 29 |
Breanna Maltby Jr 28:52 9:37 30 |
Breannah Rindahl So 29:02 9:41 31 |
Emiliy Grisso Jr 31:12 10:24 38 |
|
6 | Murrieta Mesa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:59 |
145:03 29:01 9:40 |
158 | Abigail Sequira Fr 26:21 8:47 22 |
Kelsey Vedder So 29:03 9:41 32 |
Andrea Kotwitz Fr 29:16 9:45 33 |
Maggie Huang Fr 30:03 10:01 35 |
Paulina Andrade Sr 30:20 10:07 36 |
Sabrina Northcutt Fr 31:07 10:22 37 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
106:57 21:23 7:08 |
15 | Danielle Urdiales Jr 21:11 7:04 1 |
Aitana Baumgartel Fr 21:15 7:05 2 |
Cortney Mace So 21:18 7:06 3 |
Emily Korby So 21:33 7:11 4 |
Nikki Burke Sr 21:40 7:13 5 |
Danielle Sams Sr 21:42 7:14 6 |
Meghan Van Hise So 21:46 7:15 7 |
2 | Chaparral HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
135:05 27:01 9:00 |
50 | Mckenzie Macdonald Fr 26:30 8:50 8 |
Victoria Iglesias Sr 26:32 8:51 9 |
Caitlin Ayer Jr 26:55 8:58 10 |
Noor Harmoush Fr 27:19 9:06 11 |
Amanda Pierce Fr 27:49 9:16 12 |
Alexis Zuniga Jr 28:18 9:26 13 |
Ericka Cooper So 28:21 9:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
109:37 21:55 7:18 |
15 | Danielle Sams Sr 21:42 7:14 1 |
Meghan Van Hise So 21:46 7:15 2 |
Ashley Cahalan Fr 21:54 7:18 3 |
Katelyn Tierman So 22:00 7:20 4 |
Emilee Crapo So 22:15 7:25 5 |
Brooke Howay So 22:21 7:27 6 |
Naomi Hood Jr 22:55 7:38 7 |
2 | Chaparral HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
142:45 28:33 9:31 |
50 | Alexis Zuniga Jr 28:18 9:26 8 |
Ericka Cooper So 28:21 9:27 9 |
Shelbi Parent Jr 28:26 9:29 10 |
Andrea Pedral Fr 28:50 9:37 11 |
Cindy Ibanez Fr 28:50 9:37 12 |
April Soliday Fr 29:53 9:58 13 |
Megan Libby Jr 29:57 9:59 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
114:28 22:54 7:38 |
15 | Brooke Howay So 22:21 7:27 1 |
Naomi Hood Jr 22:55 7:38 2 |
Julia Adame Fr 22:57 7:39 3 |
Adriana Graham Fr 23:02 7:41 4 |
Madison Messerly Fr 23:13 7:44 5 |
Heidi Pitkin So 23:29 7:50 6 |
Jazlyn Perez Fr 23:38 7:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
119:42 23:56 7:59 |
15 | Heidi Pitkin So 23:29 7:50 1 |
Jazlyn Perez Fr 23:38 7:53 2 |
Madison Allen Fr 24:11 8:04 3 |
Olivia Naron Fr 24:12 8:04 4 |
Ashley Prusinowski Fr 24:12 8:04 5 |
Sierra Robershaw Fr 24:22 8:07 6 |
Hannah Harris Jr 24:33 8:11 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
123:52 24:46 8:15 |
15 | Sierra Robershaw Fr 24:22 8:07 1 |
Hannah Harris Jr 24:33 8:11 2 |
Susan Geiger Fr 24:42 8:14 3 |
Saya Martin Fr 24:55 8:18 4 |
Deanna Abrams Jr 25:20 8:27 5 |
Ariel Greene Fr 25:36 8:32 6 |
Kelli Childers So 26:12 8:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:54 |
135:03 27:01 9:00 |
15 | Ariel Greene Fr 25:36 8:32 1 |
Kelli Childers So 26:12 8:44 2 |
Janelle Garland So 26:36 8:52 3 |
Kate Cockroft So 28:09 9:23 4 |
Tayler Holm So 28:30 9:30 5 |
Kelsey Lange Sr 29:23 9:48 6 |
Zandaleigh Robertson Fr 31:35 10:32 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Miranda Padilla, Fr, 19:28, Great Oak | Great Oak, 98:59, 18 |
V | Erika Reddish, Sr, 17:47, Vista Murrie | Great Oak, 95:04, 39 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Matt Smith, Jr, 16:37, Vista Murrie | Vista Murrie, 85:28, 25 |
V | Porter Reddish, Jr, 15:39, Vista Murrie | Vista Murrie, 80:10, 37 |