Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/20/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Bree Jr JV 21:52 7:17 3 58/137 21/49 28/56 1/3 24:39
(2:47,11.3)
24:39
(2:47,11.3)
24:39
(2:47,11.3)
22:58
(1:06,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bales, Alia Fr JV 21:51 7:17 3 57/137 20/49 27/56 1/3 23:08
(1:17,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Barnard, Jarre Jr JV 21:16 7:05 3 43/137 15/49 22/56 1/4 25:41
(4:25,17.2)
25:41
(4:25,17.2)
25:41
(4:25,17.2)
22:01
(0:45,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Barnard, Jessica Sr V 17:59 6:00 3 10/34 3/7 3/56 1/5 19:25
(1:26,7.4)
19:25
(1:26,7.4)
19:25
(1:26,7.4)
17:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bernal, Samantha So JV 26:11 8:44 3 121/137 46/49 53/56 1/1
Betancourt, Kristen So JV 22:11 7:24 3 65/137 25/49 32/56 1/3 23:43
(1:32,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blake, Alex Jr JV 19:02 6:21 3 6/137 3/49 9/56 2/5 20:26
(1:24,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blake, Allison Fr JV 19:33 6:31 3 10/137 4/49 10/56 2/5 20:24
(0:51,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bogardus, Brianna Fr JV 22:12 7:24 3 67/137 27/49 34/56 1/3 24:24
(2:12,9.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Brink, Taylor So JV 21:09 7:03 3 41/137 14/49 21/56 1/5 22:16
(1:07,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Briones, Alison So JV 24:45 8:15 3 107/137 40/49 47/56 1/1 27:22
(2:37,9.6)
27:22
(2:37,9.6)
27:22
(2:37,9.6)
24:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Calhoun, Chanel Fr JV 21:26 7:09 3 48/137 17/49 24/56 1/4 22:33
(1:07,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Camacho, Marlene Jr JV 21:45 7:15 3 56/137 19/49 26/56 1/3 23:27
(1:42,7.2)
23:27
(1:42,7.2)
23:27
(1:42,7.2)
21:50
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camden, Leslie So JV 24:42 8:14 3 106/137 39/49 46/56 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Conteras, Czashenka So JV 22:20 7:27 3 70/137 29/49 36/56 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Crofutt, Tierra Fr JV 20:32 6:51 3 29/137 9/49 16/56 1/5 21:27
(0:55,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cuevas, Ady Fr JV 23:39 7:53 3 89/137 33/49 40/56 1/1 24:16
(0:37,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
DeBevoise, Devon Jr JV 23:32 7:51 3 85/137 32/49 39/56 1/1 29:26
(5:54,20.0)
29:26
(5:54,20.0)
29:26
(5:54,20.0)
24:50
(1:18,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Doles, Gina Jr JV 25:31 8:30 3 114/137 42/49 49/56 1/1 25:38
(0:07,0.5)
25:38
(0:07,0.5)
25:38
(0:07,0.5)
23:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Echols, Lauren Sr JV 21:02 7:01 3 39/137 13/49 20/56 1/5 22:54
(1:52,8.1)
22:54
(1:52,8.1)
22:54
(1:52,8.1)
20:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Emery, Shannon Fr JV 21:23 7:08 3 47/137 16/49 23/56 1/4 22:28
(1:05,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ferm, Saushia Fr JV 25:36 8:32 3 115/137 43/49 50/56 1/1 24:47
Fronk, Kylee Sr JV 21:01 7:00 3 38/137 12/49 19/56 1/5 21:34
(0:33,2.6)
21:34
(0:33,2.6)
21:34
(0:33,2.6)
20:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Gallaher, Abbey Sr V 17:11 5:44 3 2/34 1/7 1/56 2/5 19:19
(2:08,11.0)
19:19
(2:08,11.0)
19:19
(2:08,11.0)
17:38
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gallaher, Alli Sr V 18:37 6:12 3 21/34 6/7 7/56 2/5 20:09
(1:32,7.6)
20:09
(1:32,7.6)
20:09
(1:32,7.6)
18:57
(0:20,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hanson, Jennifer So JV 26:47 8:56 3 129/137 48/49 55/56 1/1
Howard, Alexandra Fr JV 20:57 6:59 3 36/137 11/49 18/56 1/5 22:30
(1:33,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hustleby, Olivia Jr V 18:26 6:09 3 17/34 4/7 4/56 3/5 20:00
(1:34,7.8)
20:00
(1:34,7.8)
20:00
(1:34,7.8)
18:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Insigne, Kimberly So JV 21:53 7:18 3 59/137 22/49 29/56 1/3 24:35
(2:42,11.0)
24:35
(2:42,11.0)
24:35
(2:42,11.0)
22:15
(0:22,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Anna Fr JV 19:34 6:31 3 11/137 5/49 11/56 1/5 21:13
(1:39,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Katie Fr JV 18:32 6:11 3 1/137 1/49 6/56 1/6 19:24
(0:52,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnston, Kristen Sr JV 23:44 7:55 3 91/137 34/49 41/56 1/1 25:26
(1:42,6.7)
25:26
(1:42,6.7)
25:26
(1:42,6.7)
21:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lake, Brooke Fr JV 22:34 7:31 3 75/137 30/49 37/56 1/1 23:11
(0:37,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leroux, Tiffany Jr JV 26:37 8:52 3 127/137 47/49 54/56 1/1
Lim, Christina Sr JV 22:57 7:39 3 78/137 31/49 38/56 1/1 24:37
(1:40,6.7)
24:37
(1:40,6.7)
24:37
(1:40,6.7)
22:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lopez, Blanca Jr JV 20:24 6:48 3 25/137 8/49 15/56 1/5 20:50
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lundgren, Heather Fr JV 24:32 8:11 3 103/137 37/49 44/56 1/1 25:26
(0:54,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Malloy, Kaity So V 19:44 6:35 3 26/34 7/7 12/56 2/4 22:38
(2:54,12.8)
22:38
(2:54,12.8)
22:38
(2:54,12.8)
19:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcgetrick, Brittney Sr JV 22:13 7:24 3 68/137 28/49 35/56 1/1 26:22
(4:09,15.7)
26:22
(4:09,15.7)
26:22
(4:09,15.7)
23:18
(1:05,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mekenya, Robinya So JV 25:37 8:32 3 116/137 44/49 51/56 1/1 26:08
(0:31,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meyers, Tori Fr JV 22:03 7:21 3 63/137 24/49 31/56 1/3 22:56
(0:53,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Molstre, Kelsey Fr JV 22:01 7:20 3 62/137 23/49 30/56 1/3 22:51
(0:50,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mora, Adiel Jr JV 21:30 7:10 3 53/137 18/49 25/56 1/4 22:21
(0:51,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Morabe, Samantha So V 17:44 5:55 3 7/34 2/7 2/56 3/5 21:09
(3:25,16.2)
21:09
(3:25,16.2)
21:09
(3:25,16.2)
18:17
(0:33,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Oddi, Joella Fr JV 23:48 7:56 3 93/137 35/49 42/56 1/1 24:40
(0:52,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Palacio, Adonia So JV 27:00 9:00 3 131/137 49/49 56/56 1/1 25:07
Pecha, Amber So V 18:26 6:09 3 18/34 5/7 5/56 2/5 22:51
(4:25,19.3)
22:51
(4:25,19.3)
22:51
(4:25,19.3)
19:07
(0:41,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Robillard, Ashton Fr JV 25:41 8:34 3 117/137 45/49 52/56 1/1 25:41
Santiago, Carly So JV 19:59 6:40 3 17/137 7/49 14/56 1/5 20:49
(0:50,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schell, Adrienne So JV 25:07 8:22 3 109/137 41/49 48/56 1/1 25:34
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Slamal, Alec So JV 18:47 6:16 3 3/137 2/49 8/56 1/6 19:44
(0:57,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tungol, Nikkei So JV 22:12 7:24 3 66/137 26/49 33/56 1/3 22:46
(0:34,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wightman, Brittany Fr JV 24:36 8:12 3 105/137 38/49 45/56 1/1 25:16
(0:40,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wilson, Lauren Fr JV 20:42 6:54 3 31/137 10/49 17/56 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zimmer, Sarah So JV 19:55 6:38 3 16/137 6/49 13/56 1/5 21:04
(1:09,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zulewski, Adriana So JV 23:57 7:59 3 99/137 36/49 43/56 1/1 26:05
(2:08,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 89:46
1:15
3 5:59 5:44 6:09 54 5:57 98:51
(9:05,9.2)
98:51
(9:05,9.2)
98:51
(9:05,9.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Abbey Gallaher (2), Samantha Morabe (7), Jessica Barnard (10), Olivia Hustleby (17), Amber Pecha (18)
JV 1st 5 1/5 95:28
1:02
3 6:22 6:11 6:31 31 6:22 107:36
(12:08,11.3)
107:36
(12:08,11.3)
107:36
(12:08,11.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Johnson (1), Alec Slamal (3), Alex Blake (6), Allison Blake (10), Anna Johnson (11)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 101:32
0:47
3 6:46 6:38 6:54 21 6:46 113:45
(12:13,10.7)
113:45
(12:13,10.7)
113:45
(12:13,10.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sarah Zimmer (1), Carly Santiago (2), Blanca Lopez (4), Tierra Crofutt (6), Lauren Wilson (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 105:25
0:19
3 7:02 6:59 7:05 15 7:02 118:43
(13:18,11.2)
118:43
(13:18,11.2)
118:43
(13:18,11.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alexandra Howard (1), Kylee Fronk (2), Lauren Echols (3), Taylor Brink (4), Jarre Barnard (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 107:55
0:28
3 7:12 7:08 7:17 15 7:12 123:00
(15:05,12.3)
123:00
(15:05,12.3)
123:00
(15:05,12.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Shannon Emery (1), Chanel Calhoun (2), Adiel Mora (3), Marlene Camacho (4), Alia Bales (5)
JV 5th 5 1/3 110:00
0:19
3 7:20 7:17 7:24 15 7:20 125:02
(15:02,12.0)
125:02
(15:02,12.0)
125:02
(15:02,12.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bree Anderson (1), Kimberly Insigne (2), Kelsey Molstre (3), Tori Meyers (4), Kristen Betancourt (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 111:31
0:22
3 7:26 7:24 7:31 15 7:26 127:03
(15:32,12.2)
127:03
(15:32,12.2)
127:03
(15:32,12.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nikkei Tungol (1), Brianna Bogardus (2), Brittney Mcgetrick (3), Czashenka Conteras (4), Brooke Lake (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 117:40
0:51
3 7:51 7:39 7:56 15 7:51 128:39
(10:59,8.5)
128:39
(10:59,8.5)
128:39
(10:59,8.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Christina Lim (1), Devon DeBevoise (2), Ady Cuevas (3), Kristen Johnston (4), Joella Oddi (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 122:32
0:48
3 8:10 7:59 8:15 15 8:10 134:01
(11:29,8.6)
134:01
(11:29,8.6)
134:01
(11:29,8.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adriana Zulewski (1), Heather Lundgren (2), Brittany Wightman (3), Leslie Camden (4), Alison Briones (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 127:32
0:34
3 8:30 8:22 8:34 15 8:30 Adrienne Schell (1), Gina Doles (2), Saushia Ferm (3), Robinya Mekenya (4), Ashton Robillard (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Vega Chaparral 16:31 5:30
2 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 17:11 5:44 1/7 1/56 2/5 19:19
(2:08)
19:19
(2:08)
19:19
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Kylie Martin Murrieta Valley 17:15 5:45
4 Vianna Hochstasser Chaparral 17:28 5:49
5 Nicole Matera Vista Murrieta 17:35 5:52
6 Mobley Murrieta Valley 17:36 5:52
7 Samantha Morabe So Great Oak 17:44 5:55 2/7 2/56 3/5 21:09
(3:25)
21:09
(3:25)
21:09
(3:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Kalyn Kenney Temucula Valley 17:55 5:58
9 Danica Rosendale Vista Murrieta 17:57 5:59
10 Jessica Barnard Sr Great Oak 17:59 6:00 3/7 3/56 1/5 19:25
(1:26)
19:25
(1:26)
19:25
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Anna Schwab Murrieta Valley 18:02 6:01
12 Kendall Dye Murrieta Valley 18:04 6:01
13 Jenna Griffin Murrieta Valley 18:12 6:04
14 Kylie Kingsberg Chaparral 18:20 6:07
15 Bethany Bilton Murrieta Valley 18:23 6:08
16 Marina Alvarado Chaparral 18:25 6:08
17 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak 18:26 6:09 4/7 4/56 3/5 20:00
(1:34)
20:00
(1:34)
20:00
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Amber Pecha So Great Oak 18:26 6:09 5/7 5/56 2/5 22:51
(4:25)
22:51
(4:25)
22:51
(4:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Michelle Hernandez Vista Murrieta 18:27 6:09
20 Robyn Hardy Temucula Valley 18:33 6:11
21 Alli Gallaher Sr Great Oak 18:37 6:12 6/7 7/56 2/5 20:09
(1:32)
20:09
(1:32)
20:09
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Karissa Reynolds Vista Murrieta 18:42 6:14
23 Amanda Reynolds Murrieta Valley 18:47 6:16
24 Najwa Howard Chaparral 18:59 6:20
25 Caitlin Coomber Vista Murrieta 19:06 6:22
26 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak 19:44 6:35 7/7 12/56 2/4 22:38
(2:54)
22:38
(2:54)
22:38
(2:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Jessica Hoover Temucula Valley 19:45 6:35
28 Caitlin Fisher Vista Murrieta 19:46 6:35
29 Natalie Johnson Chaparral 19:56 6:39
30 Megan Gray Chaparral 20:00 6:40
31 Ashley Grimm Temucula Valley 20:07 6:42
32 Hannah Francescon Temucula Valley 20:26 6:49
33 Shelbi Keplar Temucula Valley 20:30 6:50
34 Francesca Guerrer Temucula Valley 21:14 7:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Valley
3-2-3-1-1
Gap: 0:57
89:09
17:50
5:57
45 Kylie Martin
-
17:15
5:45
3
Mobley
-
17:36
5:52
6
Anna Schwab
-
18:02
6:01
11
Kendall Dye
-
18:04
6:01
12
Jenna Griffin
-
18:12
6:04
13
Bethany Bilton
-
18:23
6:08
15
Amanda Reynolds
-
18:47
6:16
23
2 Great Oak
2-2-1-3-2
Gap: 1:15
89:46
17:57
5:59
54 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
17:11
5:44
2
Samantha Morabe
So
17:44
5:55
7
Jessica Barnard
Sr
17:59
6:00
10
Olivia Hustleby
Jr
18:26
6:09
17
Amber Pecha
So
18:26
6:09
18
Alli Gallaher
Sr
18:37
6:12
21
Kaity Malloy
So
19:44
6:35
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Chaparral
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:28
89:43
17:57
5:59
59 Sierra Vega
-
16:31
5:30
1
Vianna Hochstasser
-
17:28
5:49
4
Kylie Kingsberg
-
18:20
6:07
14
Marina Alvarado
-
18:25
6:08
16
Najwa Howard
-
18:59
6:20
24
Natalie Johnson
-
19:56
6:39
29
Megan Gray
-
20:00
6:40
30
4 Vista Murrieta
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
91:47
18:21
6:07
80 Nicole Matera
-
17:35
5:52
5
Danica Rosendale
-
17:57
5:59
9
Michelle Hernandez
-
18:27
6:09
19
Karissa Reynolds
-
18:42
6:14
22
Caitlin Coomber
-
19:06
6:22
25
Caitlin Fisher
-
19:46
6:35
28




5 Temucula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
96:46
19:21
6:27
118 Kalyn Kenney
-
17:55
5:58
8
Robyn Hardy
-
18:33
6:11
20
Jessica Hoover
-
19:45
6:35
27
Ashley Grimm
-
20:07
6:42
31
Hannah Francescon
-
20:26
6:49
32
Shelbi Keplar
-
20:30
6:50
33
Francesca Guerrer
-
21:14
7:05
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak 18:32 6:11 1/49 6/56 1/6
2 Brittany Hale Vista Murrieta 18:33 6:11
3 Alec Slamal So Great Oak 18:47 6:16 2/49 8/56 1/6
4 Tiana Barnes Vista Murrieta 18:51 6:17
5 Kaylee Howard Vista Murrieta 19:01 6:20
6 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 19:02 6:21 3/49 9/56 2/5
7 Ramona Prado-olmos Vista Murrieta 19:14 6:25
8 Ekaterina Mocalis Murrieta Valley 19:24 6:28
9 Jessica Greenlees Chaparral 19:30 6:30
10 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak 19:33 6:31 4/49 10/56 2/5
11 Anna Johnson Fr Great Oak 19:34 6:31 5/49 11/56 1/5
12 Katheryn Nara Temucula Valley 19:41 6:34
13 Christina Calhoun Murrieta Valley 19:45 6:35
14 Kaylene Beuchler Murrieta Valley 19:50 6:37
15 Sara Christensen Murrieta Valley 19:51 6:37
16 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak 19:55 6:38 6/49 13/56 1/5
17 Carly Santiago So Great Oak 19:59 6:40 7/49 14/56 1/5
18 Taylor Reyes Murrieta Valley 20:01 6:40
19 Vige Zhao Chaparral 20:01 6:40
20 Xiang Tak Chaparral 20:12 6:44
21 Martika Ramirez Chaparral 20:13 6:44
22 Allison Gamble Chaparral 20:19 6:46
23 Christina Cooper Vista Murrieta 20:19 6:46
24 Meganne Christensen Murrieta Valley 20:24 6:48
25 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak 20:24 6:48 8/49 15/56 1/5
26 Kristen Tolle Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:49
27 Jessica Patricio Temucula Valley 20:28 6:49
28 Jessica Benson Temucula Valley 20:29 6:50
29 Tierra Crofutt Fr Great Oak 20:32 6:51 9/49 16/56 1/5
30 Molly Barnard Vista Murrieta 20:39 6:53
31 Lauren Wilson Fr Great Oak 20:42 6:54 10/49 17/56 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Amber Fitzpatrick Murrieta Valley 20:42 6:54
33 Sandi Coalim Chaparral 20:45 6:55
34 Myrriah Brecht Vista Murrieta 20:50 6:57
35 Alyssa Blackburn Chaparral 20:51 6:57
36 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak 20:57 6:59 11/49 18/56 1/5
37 Renee Repplinger Temucula Valley 20:59 7:00
38 Kylee Fronk Sr Great Oak 21:01 7:00 12/49 19/56 1/5 21:34
(0:33)
21:34
(0:33)
21:34
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Lauren Echols Sr Great Oak 21:02 7:01 13/49 20/56 1/5 22:54
(1:52)
22:54
(1:52)
22:54
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Kia Massie Chaparral 21:04 7:01
41 Taylor Brink So Great Oak 21:09 7:03 14/49 21/56 1/5
42 Helina Sanchez Murrieta Valley 21:10 7:03
43 Jarre Barnard Jr Great Oak 21:16 7:05 15/49 22/56 1/4 25:41
(4:25)
25:41
(4:25)
25:41
(4:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Nikki Anderson Murrieta Valley 21:17 7:06
45 Carly Burgess Chaparral 21:18 7:06
46 Anna Gossot Vista Murrieta 21:20 7:07
47 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak 21:23 7:08 16/49 23/56 1/4
48 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak 21:26 7:09 17/49 24/56 1/4
49 Crista Thomas Chaparral 21:29 7:10
50 Delia Rubio Temucula Valley 21:29 7:10
51 Regina Holman Vista Murrieta 21:29 7:10
52 Yvette Barragan Temucula Valley 21:29 7:10
53 Adiel Mora Jr Great Oak 21:30 7:10 18/49 25/56 1/4
54 Kiana Smith Murrieta Valley 21:41 7:14
55 Kali Holt Chaparral 21:41 7:14
56 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak 21:45 7:15 19/49 26/56 1/3 23:27
(1:42)
23:27
(1:42)
23:27
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Alia Bales Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17 20/49 27/56 1/3
58 Bree Anderson Jr Great Oak 21:52 7:17 21/49 28/56 1/3 24:39
(2:47)
24:39
(2:47)
24:39
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Kimberly Insigne So Great Oak 21:53 7:18 22/49 29/56 1/3 24:35
(2:42)
24:35
(2:42)
24:35
(2:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Kim Nguyen Temucula Valley 21:58 7:19
61 Christina Yum Temucula Valley 21:59 7:20
62 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak 22:01 7:20 23/49 30/56 1/3
63 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak 22:03 7:21 24/49 31/56 1/3
64 Alicia Wesley Chaparral 22:07 7:22
65 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak 22:11 7:24 25/49 32/56 1/3
66 Nikkei Tungol So Great Oak 22:12 7:24 26/49 33/56 1/3
67 Brianna Bogardus Fr Great Oak 22:12 7:24 27/49 34/56 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Brittney Mcgetrick Sr Great Oak 22:13 7:24 28/49 35/56 1/1 26:22
(4:09)
26:22
(4:09)
26:22
(4:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Booke Simpson Vista Murrieta 22:14 7:25
70 Czashenka Conteras So Great Oak 22:20 7:27 29/49 36/56 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Stephanie Wilkinson Temucula Valley 22:20 7:27
72 Alexis Pacheco Chaparral 22:29 7:30
73 Gabby Reyes Temucula Valley 22:34 7:31
74 Natalie Casso Vista Murrieta 22:34 7:31
75 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak 22:34 7:31 30/49 37/56 1/1
76 Kerri Jensen Temucula Valley 22:38 7:33
77 Rebecca Aquino Vista Murrieta 22:39 7:33
78 Christina Lim Sr Great Oak 22:57 7:39 31/49 38/56 1/1 24:37
(1:40)
24:37
(1:40)
24:37
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Liana White Chaparral 23:04 7:41
80 Klavdia Zemlianova Temucula Valley 23:05 7:42
81 Lauren Wardlaw Temucula Valley 23:06 7:42
82 Kaitlyn Caswll Temucula Valley 23:07 7:42
83 Mckenna Williver Temucula Valley 23:13 7:44
84 Angela Rheume Temucula Valley 23:26 7:49
85 Devon DeBevoise Jr Great Oak 23:32 7:51 32/49 39/56 1/1 29:26
(5:54)
29:26
(5:54)
29:26
(5:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Wendy Myren Temucula Valley 23:33 7:51
87 Karissa Bradley Chaparral 23:38 7:53
88 Kyra Hagl Temucula Valley 23:39 7:53
89 Ady Cuevas Fr Great Oak 23:39 7:53 33/49 40/56 1/1
90 Kelsey Hunt Temucula Valley 23:39 7:53
91 Kristen Johnston Sr Great Oak 23:44 7:55 34/49 41/56 1/1 25:26
(1:42)
25:26
(1:42)
25:26
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Sara Malik Chaparral 23:45 7:55
93 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak 23:48 7:56 35/49 42/56 1/1
94 Kaitlin Purvis Murrieta Valley 23:51 7:57
95 Kaylie Vaught Chaparral 23:53 7:58
96 Kaylie Beckman Temucula Valley 23:54 7:58
97 Jourdan Wardlaw Temucula Valley 23:55 7:58
98 Jordan Jose Vista Murrieta 23:56 7:59
99 Adriana Zulewski So Great Oak 23:57 7:59 36/49 43/56 1/1
100 Stephanie Rinas Murrieta Valley 23:58 7:59
101 Katherine Bissonette Murrieta Valley 24:15 8:05
102 Nikki Andrews Chaparral 24:24 8:08
103 Heather Lundgren Fr Great Oak 24:32 8:11 37/49 44/56 1/1
104 Melissa Barnett Vista Murrieta 24:35 8:12
105 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak 24:36 8:12 38/49 45/56 1/1
106 Leslie Camden So Great Oak 24:42 8:14 39/49 46/56 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Alison Briones So Great Oak 24:45 8:15 40/49 47/56 1/1 27:22
(2:37)
27:22
(2:37)
27:22
(2:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Gabby Jimenez Temucula Valley 24:54 8:18
109 Adrienne Schell So Great Oak 25:07 8:22 41/49 48/56 1/1
110 Jessica Dominguez Chaparral 25:11 8:24
111 Rebecca Lister Vista Murrieta 25:20 8:27
112 Tiffany Mann Temescal Canyon 25:21 8:27
113 Amber Rowher Murrieta Valley 25:30 8:30
114 Gina Doles Jr Great Oak 25:31 8:30 42/49 49/56 1/1 25:38
(0:07)
25:38
(0:07)
25:38
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Saushia Ferm Fr Great Oak 25:36 8:32 43/49 50/56 1/1
116 Robinya Mekenya So Great Oak 25:37 8:32 44/49 51/56 1/1
117 Ashton Robillard Fr Great Oak 25:41 8:34 45/49 52/56 1/1
118 Taylor Utnehmer Chaparral 25:53 8:38
119 Danielle Vanliew Temucula Valley 25:55 8:38
120 Taylor Coleman Chaparral 26:01 8:40
121 Samantha Bernal So Great Oak 26:11 8:44 46/49 53/56 1/1
122 Mia Mclaughlin Chaparral 26:13 8:44
123 Lacy Noll Chaparral 26:13 8:44
124 Alison Walwick Chaparral 26:17 8:46
125 Angelica Magna-bowyer Chaparral 26:35 8:52
126 Kara Vanessen Temucula Valley 26:36 8:52
127 Tiffany Leroux Jr Great Oak 26:37 8:52 47/49 54/56 1/1
128 Stephanie Nunez Vista Murrieta 26:42 8:54
129 Jennifer Hanson So Great Oak 26:47 8:56 48/49 55/56 1/1
130 Aida Ortega Temucula Valley 26:48 8:56
131 Adonia Palacio So Great Oak 27:00 9:00 49/49 56/56 1/1
132 Selina Gallardo Vista Murrieta 27:38 9:13
133 Sunnie Graves Temucula Valley 28:00 9:20
134 Lauren Larsen Temescal Canyon 28:05 9:22
135 Lisette Badillo Chaparral 28:14 9:25
136 Carmelita Ramirez Temucula Valley 28:35 9:32
137 Kayla Marshall Chaparral 28:36 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:02
95:28
19:06
6:22
31 Katie Johnson
Fr
18:32
6:11
1
Alec Slamal
So
18:47
6:16
3
Alex Blake
Jr
19:02
6:21
6
Allison Blake
Fr
19:33
6:31
10
Anna Johnson
Fr
19:34
6:31
11
Sarah Zimmer
So
19:55
6:38
16
Carly Santiago
So
19:59
6:40
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:46
95:58
19:12
6:24
41 Brittany Hale
-
18:33
6:11
2
Tiana Barnes
-
18:51
6:17
4
Kaylee Howard
-
19:01
6:20
5
Ramona Prado-olmos
-
19:14
6:25
7
Christina Cooper
-
20:19
6:46
23
Kristen Tolle
-
20:27
6:49
25
Molly Barnard
-
20:39
6:53
28
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
98:51
19:46
6:35
68 Ekaterina Mocalis
-
19:24
6:28
8
Christina Calhoun
-
19:45
6:35
13
Kaylene Beuchler
-
19:50
6:37
14
Sara Christensen
-
19:51
6:37
15
Taylor Reyes
-
20:01
6:40
18
Meganne Christensen
-
20:24
6:48
24
Amber Fitzpatrick
-
20:42
6:54
29
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
100:15
20:03
6:41
91 Jessica Greenlees
-
19:30
6:30
9
Vige Zhao
-
20:01
6:40
19
Xiang Tak
-
20:12
6:44
20
Martika Ramirez
-
20:13
6:44
21
Allison Gamble
-
20:19
6:46
22
Sandi Coalim
-
20:45
6:55
30
Alyssa Blackburn
-
20:51
6:57
31
5 Temucula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
103:06
20:37
6:52
130 Katheryn Nara
-
19:41
6:34
12
Jessica Patricio
-
20:28
6:49
26
Jessica Benson
-
20:29
6:50
27
Renee Repplinger
-
20:59
7:00
32
Delia Rubio
-
21:29
7:10
33
Yvette Barragan
-
21:29
7:10
34
Kim Nguyen
-
21:58
7:19
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
101:32
20:18
6:46
21 Sarah Zimmer
So
19:55
6:38
1
Carly Santiago
So
19:59
6:40
2
Blanca Lopez
Jr
20:24
6:48
4
Tierra Crofutt
Fr
20:32
6:51
6
Lauren Wilson
Fr
20:42
6:54
8
Alexandra Howard
Fr
20:57
6:59
13
Kylee Fronk
Sr
21:01
7:00
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
104:45
20:57
6:59
63 Kristen Tolle
-
20:27
6:49
5
Molly Barnard
-
20:39
6:53
7
Myrriah Brecht
-
20:50
6:57
11
Anna Gossot
-
21:20
7:07
19
Regina Holman
-
21:29
7:10
21
Booke Simpson
-
22:14
7:25
28
Natalie Casso
-
22:34
7:31
31
3 Murrieta Valley
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
105:14
21:03
7:01
68 Meganne Christensen
-
20:24
6:48
3
Amber Fitzpatrick
-
20:42
6:54
9
Helina Sanchez
-
21:10
7:03
16
Nikki Anderson
-
21:17
7:06
17
Kiana Smith
-
21:41
7:14
23
Kaitlin Purvis
-
23:51
7:57
34
Stephanie Rinas
-
23:58
7:59
35
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
105:27
21:05
7:02
75 Sandi Coalim
-
20:45
6:55
10
Alyssa Blackburn
-
20:51
6:57
12
Kia Massie
-
21:04
7:01
15
Carly Burgess
-
21:18
7:06
18
Crista Thomas
-
21:29
7:10
20
Kali Holt
-
21:41
7:14
24
Alicia Wesley
-
22:07
7:22
27
5 Temucula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
110:20
22:04
7:21
132 Yvette Barragan
-
21:29
7:10
22
Kim Nguyen
-
21:58
7:19
25
Christina Yum
-
21:59
7:20
26
Stephanie Wilkinson
-
22:20
7:27
29
Gabby Reyes
-
22:34
7:31
30
Kerri Jensen
-
22:38
7:33
32
Klavdia Zemlianova
-
23:05
7:42
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
105:25
21:05
7:02
15 Alexandra Howard
Fr
20:57
6:59
1
Kylee Fronk
Sr
21:01
7:00
2
Lauren Echols
Sr
21:02
7:01
3
Taylor Brink
So
21:09
7:03
4
Jarre Barnard
Jr
21:16
7:05
5
Shannon Emery
Fr
21:23
7:08
6
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
21:26
7:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
112:59
22:36
7:32
65 Kali Holt
-
21:41
7:14
8
Alicia Wesley
-
22:07
7:22
9
Alexis Pacheco
-
22:29
7:30
11
Liana White
-
23:04
7:41
15
Karissa Bradley
-
23:38
7:53
22
Sara Malik
-
23:45
7:55
23
Kaylie Vaught
-
23:53
7:58
24
3 Temucula Valley
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:35
115:09
23:02
7:41
83 Kerri Jensen
-
22:38
7:33
13
Klavdia Zemlianova
-
23:05
7:42
16
Lauren Wardlaw
-
23:06
7:42
17
Kaitlyn Caswll
-
23:07
7:42
18
Mckenna Williver
-
23:13
7:44
19
Angela Rheume
-
23:26
7:49
20
Wendy Myren
-
23:33
7:51
21
4 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:21
115:58
23:12
7:44
87 Booke Simpson
-
22:14
7:25
10
Natalie Casso
-
22:34
7:31
12
Rebecca Aquino
-
22:39
7:33
14
Jordan Jose
-
23:56
7:59
25
Melissa Barnett
-
24:35
8:12
26
Rebecca Lister
-
25:20
8:27
27
Stephanie Nunez
-
26:42
8:54
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
107:55
21:35
7:12
15 Shannon Emery
Fr
21:23
7:08
1
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
21:26
7:09
2
Adiel Mora
Jr
21:30
7:10
3
Marlene Camacho
Jr
21:45
7:15
4
Alia Bales
Fr
21:51
7:17
5
Bree Anderson
Jr
21:52
7:17
6
Kimberly Insigne
So
21:53
7:18
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Temucula Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
118:11
23:38
7:53
52 Angela Rheume
-
23:26
7:49
8
Wendy Myren
-
23:33
7:51
9
Kyra Hagl
-
23:39
7:53
10
Kelsey Hunt
-
23:39
7:53
11
Kaylie Beckman
-
23:54
7:58
14
Jourdan Wardlaw
-
23:55
7:58
15
Gabby Jimenez
-
24:54
8:18
17
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
123:06
24:37
8:12
78 Sara Malik
-
23:45
7:55
12
Kaylie Vaught
-
23:53
7:58
13
Nikki Andrews
-
24:24
8:08
16
Jessica Dominguez
-
25:11
8:24
18
Taylor Utnehmer
-
25:53
8:38
19
Taylor Coleman
-
26:01
8:40
20
Mia Mclaughlin
-
26:13
8:44
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
110:00
22:00
7:20
15 Bree Anderson
Jr
21:52
7:17
1
Kimberly Insigne
So
21:53
7:18
2
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
22:01
7:20
3
Tori Meyers
Fr
22:03
7:21
4
Kristen Betancourt
So
22:11
7:24
5
Nikkei Tungol
So
22:12
7:24
6
Brianna Bogardus
Fr
22:12
7:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Temucula Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:53
128:08
25:38
8:33
60 Jourdan Wardlaw
-
23:55
7:58
8
Gabby Jimenez
-
24:54
8:18
9
Danielle Vanliew
-
25:55
8:38
10
Kara Vanessen
-
26:36
8:52
16
Aida Ortega
-
26:48
8:56
17
Sunnie Graves
-
28:00
9:20
18
Carmelita Ramirez
-
28:35
9:32
20
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
131:19
26:16
8:45
65 Taylor Coleman
-
26:01
8:40
11
Mia Mclaughlin
-
26:13
8:44
12
Lacy Noll
-
26:13
8:44
13
Alison Walwick
-
26:17
8:46
14
Angelica Magna-bowyer
-
26:35
8:52
15
Lisette Badillo
-
28:14
9:25
19
Kayla Marshall
-
28:36
9:32
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
111:31
22:18
7:26
15 Nikkei Tungol
So
22:12
7:24
1
Brianna Bogardus
Fr
22:12
7:24
2
Brittney Mcgetrick
Sr
22:13
7:24
3
Czashenka Conteras
So
22:20
7:27
4
Brooke Lake
Fr
22:34
7:31
5
Christina Lim
Sr
22:57
7:39
6
Devon DeBevoise
Jr
23:32
7:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
117:40
23:32
7:51
15 Christina Lim
Sr
22:57
7:39
1
Devon DeBevoise
Jr
23:32
7:51
2
Ady Cuevas
Fr
23:39
7:53
3
Kristen Johnston
Sr
23:44
7:55
4
Joella Oddi
Fr
23:48
7:56
5
Adriana Zulewski
So
23:57
7:59
6
Heather Lundgren
Fr
24:32
8:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
122:32
24:30
8:10
15 Adriana Zulewski
So
23:57
7:59
1
Heather Lundgren
Fr
24:32
8:11
2
Brittany Wightman
Fr
24:36
8:12
3
Leslie Camden
So
24:42
8:14
4
Alison Briones
So
24:45
8:15
5
Adrienne Schell
So
25:07
8:22
6
Gina Doles
Jr
25:31
8:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
127:32
25:30
8:30
15 Adrienne Schell
So
25:07
8:22
1
Gina Doles
Jr
25:31
8:30
2
Saushia Ferm
Fr
25:36
8:32
3
Robinya Mekenya
So
25:37
8:32
4
Ashton Robillard
Fr
25:41
8:34
5
Samantha Bernal
So
26:11
8:44
6
Tiffany Leroux
Jr
26:37
8:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.