Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #2 at Sylvan Meadows on 10/11/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole So JV 23:10 7:43 3 46/95 19/36 26/43 1/1 20:39
Anderson, Bree Jr JV 25:24 8:28 3 79/95 33/36 40/43 1/1 21:52
Bales, Alia Fr JV 21:35 7:12 3 20/95 8/36 15/43 1/5 20:30
Barnard, Jarre Jr V 18:44 6:15 3 5/35 2/7 2/43 1/5 21:16
(2:32,11.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Betancourt, Kristen So JV 24:26 8:09 3 64/95 26/36 33/43 1/1 22:11
Blake, Alex Jr V 20:02 6:41 3 19/35 7/7 7/43 1/5 19:02
Blake, Allison Fr JV 21:03 7:01 3 12/95 6/36 13/43 1/5 19:33
Bogardus, Brianna Fr JV 25:12 8:24 3 75/95 31/36 38/43 1/1 22:12
Briones, Alison So JV 25:52 8:37 3 86/95 35/36 42/43 1/1 24:35
Calhoun, Chanel Fr JV 22:21 7:27 3 33/95 13/36 20/43 1/4 20:31
Camacho, Marlene Jr JV 22:56 7:39 3 41/95 17/36 24/43 1/2 21:22
Cuevas, Ady Fr JV 25:43 8:34 3 81/95 34/36 41/43 1/1 23:39
DeBevoise, Devon Jr JV 25:12 8:24 3 73/95 29/36 36/43 1/1 23:32
Downing, Lindsay So JV 24:11 8:04 3 62/95 25/36 32/43 1/1 22:57
Echols, Lauren Sr JV 22:48 7:36 3 40/95 16/36 23/43 1/2 20:58
Emery, Shannon Fr JV 22:26 7:29 3 34/95 14/36 21/43 1/4 21:02
Fronk, Kylee Sr JV 24:08 8:03 3 59/95 23/36 30/43 1/1 20:25
Gallaher, Abbey Sr V 18:24 6:08 3 3/35 1/7 1/43 3/5 17:11
Gallaher, Abbey Sr JV 20:30 6:50 3 5/95 3/36 10/43 1/5 17:11
Howard, Alexandra Fr JV 21:36 7:12 3 22/95 9/36 16/43 1/5 20:35
Hustleby, Olivia Jr V 20:00 6:40 3 18/35 6/7 6/43 1/5 18:26
Imura, Maxine So JV 21:40 7:13 3 26/95 11/36 18/43 1/5 20:39
Insigne, Kimberly So JV 23:37 7:52 3 53/95 20/36 27/43 1/1 21:53
Johnson, Katie Fr V 19:41 6:34 3 15/35 4/7 4/43 3/5 18:32
Johnson, Leah Sr JV 20:06 6:42 3 3/95 1/36 8/43 3/6 19:44
Lake, Brooke Fr JV 24:04 8:01 3 58/95 22/36 29/43 1/1 22:34
Lim, Christina Sr JV 25:16 8:25 3 78/95 32/36 39/43 1/1 22:35
Lopez, Blanca Jr JV 21:36 7:12 3 23/95 10/36 17/43 1/5 20:07
Lundgren, Heather Fr JV 25:12 8:24 3 74/95 30/36 37/43 1/1 24:23
Malloy, Kaity So JV 20:19 6:46 3 4/95 2/36 9/43 1/5 19:00
Meyers, Tori Fr JV 23:49 7:56 3 55/95 21/36 28/43 1/1 22:03
Molstre, Kelsey Fr JV 24:29 8:10 3 66/95 27/36 34/43 1/1 22:01
Morabe, Samantha So V 19:43 6:34 3 16/35 5/7 5/43 2/5 17:44
Oddi, Joella Fr JV 24:33 8:11 3 67/95 28/36 35/43 1/1 22:58
Pecha, Amber So JV 20:35 6:52 3 8/95 5/36 12/43 1/5 18:26
Reider, Andrea Fr JV 22:36 7:32 3 37/95 15/36 22/43 1/2 20:44
Santiago, Carly So JV 21:21 7:07 3 17/95 7/36 14/43 1/5 19:59
Slamal, Alec So JV 20:34 6:51 3 6/95 4/36 11/43 1/5 18:47
Wightman, Brittany Fr JV 26:10 8:43 3 94/95 36/36 43/43 1/1 24:36
Wilson, Heather Jr V 19:20 6:27 3 11/35 3/7 3/43 3/5 17:45
Wilson, Lauren Fr JV 22:58 7:39 3 43/95 18/36 25/43 1/2 20:42
Zimmer, Sarah So JV 21:51 7:17 3 27/95 12/36 19/43 1/5 19:55
Zulewski, Adrian So JV 24:10 8:03 3 61/95 24/36 31/43 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 95:52
1:19
3 6:23 6:08 6:34 50 6:22 Abbey Gallaher (3), Jarre Barnard (5), Heather Wilson (11), Katie Johnson (15), Samantha Morabe (16)
JV 1st 5 1/5 102:04
0:29
3 6:48 6:42 6:52 26 6:48 Leah Johnson (3), Kaity Malloy (4), Abbey Gallaher (5), Alec Slamal (6), Amber Pecha (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 107:11
0:33
3 7:09 7:01 7:12 15 7:09 Allison Blake (1), Carly Santiago (2), Alia Bales (3), Alexandra Howard (4), Blanca Lopez (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 110:54
0:56
3 7:24 7:13 7:32 15 7:24 Maxine Imura (1), Sarah Zimmer (2), Chanel Calhoun (3), Shannon Emery (4), Andrea Reider (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 115:29
0:49
3 7:42 7:36 7:52 15 7:42 Lauren Echols (1), Marlene Camacho (2), Lauren Wilson (3), Nicole Allen (4), Kimberly Insigne (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 120:22
0:22
3 8:01 7:56 8:04 15 8:01 Tori Meyers (1), Brooke Lake (2), Kylee Fronk (3), Adrian Zulewski (4), Lindsay Downing (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 123:52
0:46
3 8:15 8:09 8:24 15 8:15 Kristen Betancourt (1), Kelsey Molstre (2), Joella Oddi (3), Devon DeBevoise (4), Heather Lundgren (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 127:27
0:40
3 8:30 8:24 8:37 15 8:30 Brianna Bogardus (1), Christina Lim (2), Bree Anderson (3), Ady Cuevas (4), Alison Briones (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 S. Vega Chaparral 17:50 5:57
2 T. Pastoor Murietta Valley 18:10 6:03
3 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 18:24 6:08 1/7 1/43 3/5
4 K. Taylor Vista Murrieta 18:39 6:13
5 Jarre Barnard Jr Great Oak 18:44 6:15 2/7 2/43 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 V. Hochstraser Chaparral 18:46 6:15
7 N. Matera Vista Murrieta 18:57 6:19
8 A. Schwab Murietta Valley 19:05 6:22
9 P. Mobley Murietta Valley 19:12 6:24
10 D. Rosendale Vista Murrieta 19:12 6:24
11 Heather Wilson Jr Great Oak 19:20 6:27 3/7 3/43 3/5
12 K. Dye Murietta Valley 19:23 6:28
13 K. Reynolds Vista Murrieta 19:25 6:28
14 A. Reynolds Murietta Valley 19:34 6:31
15 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak 19:41 6:34 4/7 4/43 3/5
16 Samantha Morabe So Great Oak 19:43 6:34 5/7 5/43 2/5
17 R. Prado-olmos Vista Murrieta 19:51 6:37
18 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak 20:00 6:40 6/7 6/43 1/5
19 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 20:02 6:41 7/7 7/43 1/5
20 K. Martin Murietta Valley 20:09 6:43
21 B. Bilton Murietta Valley 20:16 6:45
22 M. Alvarado Chaparral 20:23 6:48
23 N. Howard Chaparral 20:26 6:49
24 R. Hardy Temecula Valley 20:27 6:49
25 C. Coomber Vista Murrieta 20:31 6:50
26 K. Kingsberg Chaparral 20:34 6:51
27 A. Grimm Temecula Valley 20:53 6:58
28 M. Hernandez Vista Murrieta 21:02 7:01
29 X. Tak Chaparral 21:14 7:05
30 J. Hoover Temecula Valley 21:30 7:10
31 H. Francescon Temecula Valley 21:31 7:10
32 N. Johnson Chaparral 21:34 7:11
33 K. Nara Temecula Valley 21:47 7:16
34 J. Benson Temecula Valley 22:23 7:28
35 F. Guerre Temecula Valley 22:31 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murietta Valley
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
95:24
19:05
6:22
45 T. Pastoor
-
18:10
6:03
2
A. Schwab
-
19:05
6:22
8
P. Mobley
-
19:12
6:24
9
K. Dye
-
19:23
6:28
12
A. Reynolds
-
19:34
6:31
14
K. Martin
-
20:09
6:43
20
B. Bilton
-
20:16
6:45
21
2 Great Oak
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:19
95:52
19:10
6:23
50 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
18:24
6:08
3
Jarre Barnard
Jr
18:44
6:15
5
Heather Wilson
Jr
19:20
6:27
11
Katie Johnson
Fr
19:41
6:34
15
Samantha Morabe
So
19:43
6:34
16
Olivia Hustleby
Jr
20:00
6:40
18
Alex Blake
Jr
20:02
6:41
19
3 Vista Murrieta
4-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:12
96:04
19:13
6:24
51 K. Taylor
-
18:39
6:13
4
N. Matera
-
18:57
6:19
7
D. Rosendale
-
19:12
6:24
10
K. Reynolds
-
19:25
6:28
13
R. Prado-olmos
-
19:51
6:37
17
C. Coomber
-
20:31
6:50
25
M. Hernandez
-
21:02
7:01
28
4 Chaparral
1-1-4-4-4
Gap: 2:44
97:59
19:36
6:32
78 S. Vega
-
17:50
5:57
1
V. Hochstraser
-
18:46
6:15
6
M. Alvarado
-
20:23
6:48
22
N. Howard
-
20:26
6:49
23
K. Kingsberg
-
20:34
6:51
26
X. Tak
-
21:14
7:05
29
N. Johnson
-
21:34
7:11
32
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:20
106:08
21:14
7:05
145 R. Hardy
-
20:27
6:49
24
A. Grimm
-
20:53
6:58
27
J. Hoover
-
21:30
7:10
30
H. Francescon
-
21:31
7:10
31
K. Nara
-
21:47
7:16
33
J. Benson
-
22:23
7:28
34
F. Guerre
-
22:31
7:30
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 S. Guiton Murietta Valley 19:34 6:31
2 B. Hale Vista Murrieta 19:59 6:40
3 Leah Johnson Sr Great Oak 20:06 6:42 1/36 8/43 3/6
4 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak 20:19 6:46 2/36 9/43 1/5
5 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 20:30 6:50 3/36 10/43 1/5
6 Alec Slamal So Great Oak 20:34 6:51 4/36 11/43 1/5
7 C. Fisher Vista Murrieta 20:34 6:51
8 Amber Pecha So Great Oak 20:35 6:52 5/36 12/43 1/5
9 K. Howard Vista Murrieta 20:55 6:58
10 S. Christensen Murietta Valley 20:56 6:59
11 M. Gray Chaparral 21:02 7:01
12 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak 21:03 7:01 6/36 13/43 1/5
13 Y. Zhao Chaparral 21:04 7:01
14 A. Gamble Chaparral 21:14 7:05
15 M. Ramirez Chaparral 21:16 7:05
16 C. Cooper Vista Murrieta 21:19 7:06
17 Carly Santiago So Great Oak 21:21 7:07 7/36 14/43 1/5
18 J. Greenlees Chaparral 21:24 7:08
19 K. Mocalas Murietta Valley 21:31 7:10
20 Alia Bales Fr Great Oak 21:35 7:12 8/36 15/43 1/5
21 K. Beuchler Murietta Valley 21:36 7:12
22 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak 21:36 7:12 9/36 16/43 1/5
23 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak 21:36 7:12 10/36 17/43 1/5
24 N. Anderson Murietta Valley 21:38 7:13
25 C. Calhoun Murietta Valley 21:39 7:13
26 Maxine Imura So Great Oak 21:40 7:13 11/36 18/43 1/5
27 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak 21:51 7:17 12/36 19/43 1/5
28 T. Reyes Murietta Valley 22:01 7:20
29 K. Tolle Vista Murrieta 22:01 7:20
30 A. Fitzpatrick Murietta Valley 22:01 7:20
31 Y. Barragan Temecula Valley 22:13 7:24
32 M. Brecht Vista Murrieta 22:19 7:26
33 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak 22:21 7:27 13/36 20/43 1/4
34 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak 22:26 7:29 14/36 21/43 1/4
35 C. Storm Vista Murrieta 22:35 7:32
36 A. Blackburn Chaparral 22:36 7:32
37 Andrea Reider Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32 15/36 22/43 1/2
38 K. Smith Murietta Valley 22:41 7:34
39 K. Massie Chaparral 22:46 7:35
40 Lauren Echols Sr Great Oak 22:48 7:36 16/36 23/43 1/2
41 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak 22:56 7:39 17/36 24/43 1/2
42 J. Patricio Temecula Valley 22:57 7:39
43 Lauren Wilson Fr Great Oak 22:58 7:39 18/36 25/43 1/2
44 H. Sanchez Murietta Valley 23:00 7:40
45 D. Rubio Temecula Valley 23:08 7:43
46 Nicole Allen So Great Oak 23:10 7:43 19/36 26/43 1/1
47 S. Callim Chaparral 23:12 7:44
48 A. Gossett Vista Murrieta 23:15 7:45
49 M. Christensen Murietta Valley 23:16 7:45
50 K. Holt Chaparral 23:25 7:48
51 A. Welsley Chaparral 23:26 7:49
52 K. Nguyen Temecula Valley 23:35 7:52
53 Kimberly Insigne So Great Oak 23:37 7:52 20/36 27/43 1/1
54 C. Duckworth Temescal Canyon 23:38 7:53
55 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak 23:49 7:56 21/36 28/43 1/1
56 N. Casso Vista Murrieta 23:51 7:57
57 R. Repplinger Temecula Valley 24:00 8:00
58 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak 24:04 8:01 22/36 29/43 1/1
59 Kylee Fronk Sr Great Oak 24:08 8:03 23/36 30/43 1/1
60 K. Jensen Temecula Valley 24:10 8:03
61 Adrian Zulewski So Great Oak 24:10 8:03 24/36 31/43 1/1
62 Lindsay Downing So Great Oak 24:11 8:04 25/36 32/43 1/1
63 B. Simpson Vista Murrieta 24:11 8:04
64 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak 24:26 8:09 26/36 33/43 1/1
65 R. Aquino Vista Murrieta 24:28 8:09
66 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak 24:29 8:10 27/36 34/43 1/1
67 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak 24:33 8:11 28/36 35/43 1/1
68 K. Purvis Murietta Valley 24:44 8:15
69 K. Beckman Temecula Valley 24:48 8:16
70 S. Malik Chaparral 24:58 8:19
71 K. Dadson Chaparral 24:59 8:20
72 K. Bissonette Murietta Valley 25:05 8:22
73 Devon DeBevoise Jr Great Oak 25:12 8:24 29/36 36/43 1/1
74 Heather Lundgren Fr Great Oak 25:12 8:24 30/36 37/43 1/1
75 Brianna Bogardus Fr Great Oak 25:12 8:24 31/36 38/43 1/1
76 K. Caswel Temecula Valley 25:13 8:24
77 W. Myren Temecula Valley 25:16 8:25
78 Christina Lim Sr Great Oak 25:16 8:25 32/36 39/43 1/1
79 Bree Anderson Jr Great Oak 25:24 8:28 33/36 40/43 1/1
80 S. Rinas Murietta Valley 25:26 8:29
81 Ady Cuevas Fr Great Oak 25:43 8:34 34/36 41/43 1/1
82 K. Hagl Temecula Valley 25:44 8:35
83 K. Bradley-evans Chaparral 25:44 8:35
84 A. Magana-bawyer Chaparral 25:49 8:36
85 C. Thomas Chaparral 25:49 8:36
86 Alison Briones So Great Oak 25:52 8:37 35/36 42/43 1/1
87 M. Barnett Vista Murrieta 25:56 8:39
88 S. Pickard Temecula Valley 25:58 8:39
89 K. Hunt Temecula Valley 26:00 8:40
90 G. Reyes Temecula Valley 26:02 8:41
91 J. Wardlaw Temecula Valley 26:02 8:41
92 C. Ayer Chaparral 26:08 8:43
93 J. Rosas Chaparral 26:09 8:43
94 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak 26:10 8:43 36/36 43/43 1/1
95 N. Stefi Chaparral 26:13 8:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
102:04
20:25
6:48
26 Leah Johnson
Sr
20:06
6:42
3
Kaity Malloy
So
20:19
6:46
4
Abbey Gallaher
Sr
20:30
6:50
5
Alec Slamal
So
20:34
6:51
6
Amber Pecha
So
20:35
6:52
8
Allison Blake
Fr
21:03
7:01
12
Carly Santiago
So
21:21
7:07
17
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
104:48
20:58
6:59
58 B. Hale
-
19:59
6:40
2
C. Fisher
-
20:34
6:51
7
K. Howard
-
20:55
6:58
9
C. Cooper
-
21:19
7:06
16
K. Tolle
-
22:01
7:20
24
M. Brecht
-
22:19
7:26
26
C. Storm
-
22:35
7:32
27
3 Murietta Valley
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
105:15
21:03
7:01
71 S. Guiton
-
19:34
6:31
1
S. Christensen
-
20:56
6:59
10
K. Mocalas
-
21:31
7:10
19
K. Beuchler
-
21:36
7:12
20
N. Anderson
-
21:38
7:13
21
C. Calhoun
-
21:39
7:13
22
T. Reyes
-
22:01
7:20
23
3 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:22
106:00
21:12
7:04
71 M. Gray
-
21:02
7:01
11
Y. Zhao
-
21:04
7:01
13
A. Gamble
-
21:14
7:05
14
M. Ramirez
-
21:16
7:05
15
J. Greenlees
-
21:24
7:08
18
A. Blackburn
-
22:36
7:32
28
K. Massie
-
22:46
7:35
29
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:47
115:53
23:11
7:44
151 Y. Barragan
-
22:13
7:24
25
J. Patricio
-
22:57
7:39
30
D. Rubio
-
23:08
7:43
31
K. Nguyen
-
23:35
7:52
32
R. Repplinger
-
24:00
8:00
33
K. Jensen
-
24:10
8:03
34
K. Beckman
-
24:48
8:16
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
107:11
21:26
7:09
15 Allison Blake
Fr
21:03
7:01
1
Carly Santiago
So
21:21
7:07
2
Alia Bales
Fr
21:35
7:12
3
Alexandra Howard
Fr
21:36
7:12
4
Blanca Lopez
Jr
21:36
7:12
5
Maxine Imura
So
21:40
7:13
7
Sarah Zimmer
So
21:51
7:17
8
2 Murietta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
111:22
22:16
7:25
55 C. Calhoun
-
21:39
7:13
6
T. Reyes
-
22:01
7:20
9
A. Fitzpatrick
-
22:01
7:20
10
K. Smith
-
22:41
7:34
14
H. Sanchez
-
23:00
7:40
16
M. Christensen
-
23:16
7:45
19
K. Purvis
-
24:44
8:15
26
3 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:50
115:25
23:05
7:42
86 A. Blackburn
-
22:36
7:32
13
K. Massie
-
22:46
7:35
15
S. Callim
-
23:12
7:44
17
K. Holt
-
23:25
7:48
20
A. Welsley
-
23:26
7:49
21
S. Malik
-
24:58
8:19
28
K. Dadson
-
24:59
8:20
29
4 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:52
116:11
23:14
7:45
87 M. Brecht
-
22:19
7:26
11
C. Storm
-
22:35
7:32
12
A. Gossett
-
23:15
7:45
18
N. Casso
-
23:51
7:57
22
B. Simpson
-
24:11
8:04
24
R. Aquino
-
24:28
8:09
25
M. Barnett
-
25:56
8:39
33
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
125:11
25:02
8:21
143 K. Jensen
-
24:10
8:03
23
K. Beckman
-
24:48
8:16
27
K. Caswel
-
25:13
8:24
30
W. Myren
-
25:16
8:25
31
K. Hagl
-
25:44
8:35
32
S. Pickard
-
25:58
8:39
34
K. Hunt
-
26:00
8:40
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
110:54
22:11
7:24
15 Maxine Imura
So
21:40
7:13
1
Sarah Zimmer
So
21:51
7:17
2
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
22:21
7:27
3
Shannon Emery
Fr
22:26
7:29
4
Andrea Reider
Fr
22:36
7:32
5
Lauren Echols
Sr
22:48
7:36
6
Marlene Camacho
Jr
22:56
7:39
7
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
127:19
25:28
8:29
50 S. Malik
-
24:58
8:19
8
K. Dadson
-
24:59
8:20
9
K. Bradley-evans
-
25:44
8:35
10
A. Magana-bawyer
-
25:49
8:36
11
C. Thomas
-
25:49
8:36
12
C. Ayer
-
26:08
8:43
13
J. Rosas
-
26:09
8:43
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
115:29
23:06
7:42
15 Lauren Echols
Sr
22:48
7:36
1
Marlene Camacho
Jr
22:56
7:39
2
Lauren Wilson
Fr
22:58
7:39
3
Nicole Allen
So
23:10
7:43
4
Kimberly Insigne
So
23:37
7:52
5
Tori Meyers
Fr
23:49
7:56
6
Brooke Lake
Fr
24:04
8:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
120:22
24:04
8:01
15 Tori Meyers
Fr
23:49
7:56
1
Brooke Lake
Fr
24:04
8:01
2
Kylee Fronk
Sr
24:08
8:03
3
Adrian Zulewski
So
24:10
8:03
4
Lindsay Downing
So
24:11
8:04
5
Kristen Betancourt
So
24:26
8:09
6
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
24:29
8:10
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
123:52
24:46
8:15
15 Kristen Betancourt
So
24:26
8:09
1
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
24:29
8:10
2
Joella Oddi
Fr
24:33
8:11
3
Devon DeBevoise
Jr
25:12
8:24
4
Heather Lundgren
Fr
25:12
8:24
5
Brianna Bogardus
Fr
25:12
8:24
6
Christina Lim
Sr
25:16
8:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
127:27
25:29
8:30
15 Brianna Bogardus
Fr
25:12
8:24
1
Christina Lim
Sr
25:16
8:25
2
Bree Anderson
Jr
25:24
8:28
3
Ady Cuevas
Fr
25:43
8:34
4
Alison Briones
So
25:52
8:37
5
Brittany Wightman
Fr
26:10
8:43
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.