Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Guasti Regional Park on 10/7/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acevedo, Kristina | Jr | JV | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | 3 | 21/121 | 7/15 | 18/47 | 1/6 | 23:11 (1:25,6.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Allen, Nicole | Fr | Fr | 22:36.4 | 7:32 | 3 | 32/114 | 3/9 | 23/47 | 3/20 | 22:14 | ||||
Anderson, Bree | So | So | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | 3 | 53/106 | 7/16 | 26/47 | 1/5 | 23:02 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Barnard, Jessica | Jr | V | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | 3 | 3/83 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 3/13 | 19:47.3 (1:36,8.1) |
19:47.3 (1:36,8.1) |
19:47.3 (1:36,8.1) |
18:25 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Beatty, Lora | So | So | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | 3 | 21/106 | 3/16 | 16/47 | 3/15 | 21:13 | ||||
Belmudes, Monique | So | So | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | 3 | 3/106 | 2/16 | 9/47 | 1/21 | 19:46 | ||||
Briones, Alison | Fr | Fr | 24:54.6 | 8:18 | 3 | 75/114 | 6/9 | 39/47 | 3/10 | 25:21 (0:27,1.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Brooks, Loren | So | So | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | 3 | 2/106 | 1/16 | 8/47 | 2/24 | 20:06 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Camacho, Marlene | So | So | 22:12.3 | 7:24 | 3 | 35/106 | 5/16 | 21/47 | 2/11 | 21:50 | ||||
Crofutt, Tiffany | So | So | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | 3 | 50/106 | 6/16 | 25/47 | 3/6 | 22:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Davis, Nicole | Jr | JV | 21:20.7 | 7:07 | 3 | 14/121 | 5/15 | 15/47 | 1/11 | 21:32 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
DeBevoise, Devon | So | So | 26:32.8 | 8:51 | 3 | 92/106 | 15/16 | 45/47 | 1/1 | 25:36 | ||||
Durham, Christina | Jr | JV | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | 3 | 63/121 | 12/15 | 34/47 | 1/1 | 24:00 (0:06,0.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Echols, Lauren | Jr | JV | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | 3 | 13/121 | 4/15 | 13/47 | 1/16 | 21:19 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Foster, Breanna | So | So | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | 3 | 59/106 | 10/16 | 31/47 | 1/1 | 23:06 | ||||
Fronk, Kylee | Jr | JV | 20:40.2 | 6:53 | 3 | 7/121 | 1/15 | 10/47 | 5/26 | 20:33 | ||||
Gallaher, Abbey | Jr | V | 18:34.2 | 6:11 | 3 | 8/83 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/13 | 19:54.8 (1:21,6.7) |
19:54.8 (1:21,6.7) |
19:54.8 (1:21,6.7) |
18:06 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gallaher, Alli | Jr | V | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | 3 | 52/83 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 4/12 | 20:13.9 (0:34,2.8) |
20:13.9 (0:34,2.8) |
20:13.9 (0:34,2.8) |
18:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gonzales, Paulina | Jr | JV | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | 3 | 67/121 | 13/15 | 35/47 | 1/1 | 24:12 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hernandez, Jennifer | So | So | 21:58.5 | 7:20 | 3 | 30/106 | 4/16 | 19/47 | 3/12 | 22:31 (0:32,2.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hernandez, Jessica | Fr | Fr | 26:55.9 | 8:59 | 3 | 103/114 | 9/9 | 46/47 | 1/1 | 25:16 | ||||
Hewitson, Angela | So | So | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | 3 | 57/106 | 9/16 | 29/47 | 1/2 | 23:08 | ||||
Hustleby, Olivia | So | V | 18:43.7 | 6:15 | 3 | 18/83 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/12 | 18:26 | ||||
Imura, Maxine | Fr | Fr | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | 3 | 53/114 | 5/9 | 32/47 | 4/12 | 23:18 | ||||
Insigne, Kimberly | Fr | Fr | 23:13.4 | 7:44 | 3 | 44/114 | 4/9 | 30/47 | 3/14 | 22:15 | ||||
Johnson, Janice | Fr | Fr | 26:18.6 | 8:46 | 3 | 94/114 | 8/9 | 44/47 | 1/2 | 25:24 | ||||
Johnson, Leah | Jr | JV | 20:48 | 6:56 | 3 | 8/121 | 2/15 | 11/47 | 2/24 | 20:06 | ||||
Johnston, Kristen | Jr | JV | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | 3 | 34/121 | 8/15 | 22/47 | 1/3 | 23:07 (0:43,3.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
King, Rebecca | Sr | JV | 20:53.7 | 6:58 | 3 | 9/121 | 3/15 | 12/47 | 2/18 | 21:29 (0:36,2.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kohl, Amanda | Jr | JV | 22:41.2 | 7:34 | 3 | 38/121 | 9/15 | 24/47 | 1/1 | 21:22 | ||||
Lopez, Ashley | So | So | 25:19.4 | 8:26 | 3 | 86/106 | 14/16 | 42/47 | 1/1 | 24:29 | ||||
Mading, Ciara | Fr | Fr | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | 3 | 27/114 | 2/9 | 20/47 | 7/25 | 22:03 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Mcgetrick, Brittney | Jr | JV | 23:50.3 | 7:57 | 3 | 61/121 | 11/15 | 33/47 | 1/1 | 23:41 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Meyers, Sydney | So | So | 29:52.7 | 9:58 | 3 | 103/106 | 16/16 | 47/47 | 1/1 | 27:48 | ||||
Morabe, Samantha | Fr | V | 19:18.5 | 6:26 | 3 | 38/83 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 3/12 | 19:32 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mosby, Lauren | So | So | 24:23.2 | 8:08 | 3 | 71/106 | 12/16 | 37/47 | 1/1 | 22:51 | ||||
Moseley, Mary | So | So | 25:18.6 | 8:26 | 3 | 85/106 | 13/16 | 41/47 | 1/1 | 23:54 | ||||
Nixon, Caroline | Fr | Fr | 25:43.7 | 8:35 | 3 | 85/114 | 7/9 | 43/47 | 3/4 | 26:10 (0:27,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Pecha, Amber | Fr | Fr | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | 3 | 17/114 | 1/9 | 13/47 | 10/26 | 21:13 | ||||
Rucker, Jelisa | Jr | JV | 25:18.5 | 8:26 | 3 | 89/121 | 15/15 | 40/47 | 1/1 | 24:41 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Sellier-Flynn, Emily | Jr | JV | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | 3 | 16/121 | 6/15 | 17/47 | 1/10 | 21:56 (0:21,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Georgina | Jr | V | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | 3 | 54/83 | 7/7 | 7/47 | 2/9 | 19:48 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sundquist, Kristen | Jr | JV | 23:04.5 | 7:42 | 3 | 47/121 | 10/15 | 27/47 | 1/1 | 22:35 | ||||
Tansley, Kathryn | So | So | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 55/106 | 8/16 | 28/47 | 1/3 | 22:54 | ||||
Tawfik, Nada | So | So | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | 3 | 70/106 | 11/16 | 36/47 | 1/1 | 23:15 | ||||
Wells, Cassandra | Jr | JV | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | 3 | 81/121 | 14/15 | 38/47 | 1/1 | 25:45 (1:13,4.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Wilson, Heather | So | V | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | 3 | 16/83 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/12 | 18:38.6 | 18:38.6 | 18:38.6 | 18:19 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/12 | 93:31 1:07 |
3 | 6:14 | 6:04 | 6:26 | 83 | 6:14 | 95:56 (2:25,2.5) |
95:56 (2:25,2.5) |
95:56 (2:25,2.5%) |
92:58 92:58 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Jessica Barnard (3), Abbey Gallaher (8), Heather Wilson (16), Olivia Hustleby (18), Samantha Morabe (38) |
So 1st 5 | 2/11 | 105:42 2:14 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:40 | 7:24 | 69 | 7:02 | 99:05 99:05 |
Loren Brooks (2), Monique Belmudes (3), Lora Beatty (15), Jennifer Hernandez (22), Marlene Camacho (27) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 115:19 0:24 |
3 | 7:41 | 7:37 | 7:45 | 15 | 7:41 | 112:01 112:01 |
Tiffany Crofutt (1), Bree Anderson (2), Kathryn Tansley (3), Angela Hewitson (4), Breanna Foster (5) | ||||
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 125:47 2:20 |
3 | 8:23 | 8:04 | 8:51 | 15 | 8:23 | 117:17 117:17 |
Nada Tawfik (1), Lauren Mosby (2), Mary Moseley (3), Ashley Lopez (4), Devon DeBevoise (5) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/11 | 104:59 0:41 |
3 | 7:00 | 6:53 | 7:07 | 46 | 7:00 | 103:50 103:50 |
Kylee Fronk (6), Leah Johnson (7), Rebecca King (8), Lauren Echols (12), Nicole Davis (13) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 111:32 1:30 |
3 | 7:26 | 7:12 | 7:42 | 15 | 7:26 | 111:26 111:26 |
Emily Sellier-Flynn (1), Kristina Acevedo (2), Kristen Johnston (3), Amanda Kohl (4), Kristen Sundquist (5) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 121:37 1:28 |
3 | 8:06 | 7:57 | 8:26 | 15 | 8:06 | 116:12 116:12 |
Brittney Mcgetrick (1), Christina Durham (2), Paulina Gonzales (3), Cassandra Wells (4), Jelisa Rucker (5) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/12 | 112:53 2:25 |
3 | 7:32 | 7:05 | 7:54 | 122 | 6:44 | 107:16 107:16 |
Amber Pecha (11), Ciara Mading (20), Nicole Allen (22), Kimberly Insigne (31), Maxine Imura (38) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Evans | So | Corona HS Riverside | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Shawna Peterson | So | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Barnard | Jr | Great Oak | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 3/13 | 19:47 (1:36) |
19:47 (1:36) |
19:47 (1:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Ashley Beechan | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 18:11.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Taryn Pastoor | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 18:14.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Brianna Bentley | Sr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 18:18.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Tiffany Rojas | Sr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Abbey Gallaher | Jr | Great Oak | 18:34.2 | 6:11 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/13 | 19:55 (1:21) |
19:55 (1:21) |
19:55 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Malaysia Alexander | So | Corona HS Riverside | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Meredith Robie | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 18:36.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Kendra Mueller | Sr | Hemet HS Riverside | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Sara Crowder | Sr | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino | 18:38.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Valerie Acevedo | Sr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 18:40.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Julia Quarton | So | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Kauren Tarver | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 18:42.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Heather Wilson | So | Great Oak | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/12 | 18:38.6 | 18:38.6 | 18:38.6 | |
17 | Danica Rosendale | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Hustleby | So | Great Oak | 18:43.7 | 6:15 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/12 | ||||
19 | Anna Schwab | So | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Elizabeth Ramos | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 18:46.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Logan Benge | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Samantha Borman | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Evans | Sr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 18:47.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Alyssa Hernandez | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 18:50.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Calhoun | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Diana Evans | Fr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Melissa Edwards | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 19:04.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Kristina Taylor | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Borders | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Minnick | So | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Paige Mobley | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 19:07.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Katie Borum | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Kendall Dye | So | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Gonzalez | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 19:11.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Courtney Dixon | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 19:14.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Skyler Tarver | Fr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 19:16.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Anna Edwards | Jr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 19:17.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Samantha Morabe | Fr | Great Oak | 19:18.5 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 3/12 | ||||
39 | Alyssa Davila | Sr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Nikkie Chesnut | Jr | Cajon HS San Bernardino | 19:25.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Chrysanthia Cheung-lau | Sr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 19:27.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Carr | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 19:29.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Crystal Bineoder | Sr | Corona HS Riverside | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Ramona Prado-olmos | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 19:30.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Lexie Bravo | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Marissa Sharif | Jr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Brieanna Pantele | So | Corona HS Riverside | 19:34.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Nila | Jr | Cajon HS San Bernardino | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Seanie Rigney | So | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino | 19:34.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Brittany Armas | Fr | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 19:36.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Chantelle Storm | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 19:38.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Alli Gallaher | Jr | Great Oak | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 4/12 | 20:14 (0:34) |
20:14 (0:34) |
20:14 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Alexis Aguilar | So | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Georgina Smith | Jr | Great Oak | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | 7/7 | 7/47 | 2/9 | ||||
55 | Lauren Jacobs | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 19:43.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Stephanie Barrow | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 19:44.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Marissa Esparza | Fr | Hemet HS Riverside | 19:47.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Caitlin Fisher | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 19:48.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Charlette Buchan | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Reyna Gutierrez | So | Corona HS Riverside | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Oyler | Sr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Corinna Gutierrez | Fr | Corona HS Riverside | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Erica Prentice | So | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Stefanie Perez | Sr | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | Ariel Fay | Sr | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Courtney Di Nicola | Jr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 20:25.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Brittney Manuel | Sr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Agie Lee | Sr | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 20:27.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Brooke Smith | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Natasha Coe | Fr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Meredith Beattie | Fr | Hemet HS Riverside | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Katie Andrews | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 20:36.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
73 | Courtney Selden | Jr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 20:37.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
74 | Alejandra Munoz | Jr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 20:38.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Jessi Jaech | So | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 20:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Mccarty | So | Hemet HS Riverside | 20:39.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Casey Glassey | Sr | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Shantell Nolen | Sr | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 20:54.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
79 | Kelsey Perez | Jr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 21:09.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Meghan Dominguez | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 21:45.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Paige Miller-ricciardi | Sr | Hemet HS Riverside | 21:55.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Zoe Garcia | Fr | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 21:57.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Cristina Cary | Jr | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino | 23:08.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
93:31 18:42 6:14 |
83 | Jessica Barnard Jr 18:11 6:04 3 |
Abbey Gallaher Jr 18:34 6:11 8 |
Heather Wilson So 18:43 6:14 16 |
Olivia Hustleby So 18:44 6:15 18 |
Samantha Morabe Fr 19:19 6:26 38 |
Alli Gallaher Jr 19:40 6:33 50 |
Georgina Smith Jr 19:43 6:34 52 |
2 | Redlands HS San Bernardino 8-7-4-2-2 Gap: 0:12 |
93:44 18:45 6:15 |
96 | Meredith Robie Jr 18:36 6:12 10 |
Elizabeth Ramos Jr 18:46 6:15 20 |
Logan Benge Jr 18:47 6:16 21 |
Samantha Borman So 18:47 6:16 22 |
Lauren Evans Sr 18:48 6:16 23 |
Sarah Gonzalez Jr 19:12 6:24 34 |
Lauren Jacobs So 19:43 6:34 53 |
3 | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
112 | Taryn Pastoor Jr 18:15 6:05 5 |
Anna Schwab So 18:45 6:15 19 |
Danielle Calhoun Sr 18:56 6:19 25 |
Paige Mobley Jr 19:08 6:23 31 |
Katie Borum Sr 19:08 6:23 32 |
Kendall Dye So 19:09 6:23 33 |
Courtney Dixon Sr 19:14 6:25 35 |
4 | Serrano HS San Bernardino 10-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
95:36 19:07 6:22 |
152 | Julia Quarton So 18:41 6:14 14 |
Kauren Tarver Jr 18:43 6:14 15 |
Lauren Minnick So 19:07 6:22 30 |
Skyler Tarver Fr 19:16 6:25 36 |
Charlette Buchan Jr 19:49 6:36 57 |
Brooke Smith Jr 20:29 6:50 67 |
Natasha Coe Fr 20:30 6:50 68 |
5 | Corona HS Riverside 1-1-5-5-5 Gap: 1:52 |
95:25 19:05 6:22 |
156 | Ashley Evans So 17:57 5:59 1 |
Malaysia Alexander So 18:35 6:12 9 |
Crystal Bineoder Sr 19:30 6:30 42 |
Brieanna Pantele So 19:35 6:32 46 |
Reyna Gutierrez So 19:49 6:36 58 |
Corinna Gutierrez Fr 19:52 6:37 60 |
|
6 | Upland HS San Bernardino 9-9-10-9-6 Gap: 0:49 |
96:05 19:13 6:24 |
159 | Valerie Acevedo Sr 18:41 6:14 13 |
Diana Evans Fr 19:03 6:21 26 |
Alyssa Davila Sr 19:24 6:28 39 |
Chrysanthia Cheung-lau Sr 19:28 6:29 40 |
Stephanie Carr So 19:30 6:30 41 |
Marissa Sharif Jr 19:34 6:31 45 |
Stephanie Barrow So 19:44 6:35 54 |
7 | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside 11-10-8-7-7 Gap: 0:55 |
95:48 19:10 6:23 |
161 | Danica Rosendale So 18:44 6:15 17 |
Alyssa Hernandez Sr 18:50 6:17 24 |
Kristina Taylor Jr 19:05 6:22 28 |
Ramona Prado-olmos So 19:30 6:30 43 |
Chantelle Storm So 19:39 6:33 49 |
Caitlin Fisher So 19:48 6:36 56 |
Katie Andrews Sr 20:37 6:52 70 |
8 | Hemet HS Riverside 4-4-2-6-8 Gap: 2:20 |
96:15 19:15 6:25 |
168 | Ashley Beechan Jr 18:12 6:04 4 |
Kendra Mueller Sr 18:38 6:13 11 |
Elizabeth Borders Jr 19:07 6:22 29 |
Marissa Esparza Fr 19:47 6:36 55 |
Meredith Beattie Fr 20:31 6:50 69 |
Ashley Mccarty So 20:39 6:53 74 |
Paige Miller-ricciardi Sr 21:56 7:19 79 |
9 | Los Osos HS San Bernardino 6-8-9-8-9 Gap: 1:31 |
96:03 19:13 6:24 |
173 | Brianna Bentley Sr 18:19 6:06 6 |
Melissa Edwards So 19:05 6:22 27 |
Anna Edwards Jr 19:17 6:26 37 |
Lexie Bravo So 19:33 6:31 44 |
Stephanie Oyler Sr 19:50 6:37 59 |
Brittney Manuel Sr 20:26 6:49 65 |
Meghan Dominguez So 21:45 7:15 78 |
10 | Rim of The World HS San Bernardino 2-3-7-10-10 Gap: 2:12 |
96:39 19:20 6:27 |
185 | Shawna Peterson So 18:10 6:03 2 |
Sara Crowder Sr 18:39 6:13 12 |
Seanie Rigney So 19:35 6:32 47 |
Erica Prentice So 19:52 6:37 61 |
Ariel Fay Sr 20:22 6:47 63 |
Casey Glassey Sr 20:45 6:55 75 |
|
11 | Canyon Springs HS Riverside 7-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:18 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
287 | Tiffany Rojas Sr 18:21 6:07 7 |
Courtney Di Nicola Jr 20:26 6:49 64 |
Courtney Selden Jr 20:38 6:53 71 |
Alejandra Munoz Jr 20:38 6:53 72 |
Jessi Jaech So 20:39 6:53 73 |
Kelsey Perez Jr 21:09 7:03 77 |
|
12 | Diamond Ranch HS San Bernardino 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:18 |
100:46 20:09 6:43 |
303 | Brittany Armas Fr 19:37 6:32 48 |
Alexis Aguilar So 19:42 6:34 51 |
Stefanie Perez Sr 20:05 6:42 62 |
Agie Lee Sr 20:28 6:49 66 |
Shantell Nolen Sr 20:55 6:58 76 |
Zoe Garcia Fr 21:58 7:19 80 |
Cristina Cary Jr 23:09 7:43 81 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Beaudoin | So | Centennial HS | 19:20.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Loren Brooks | So | Great Oak | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | 1/16 | 8/47 | 2/24 | ||||
3 | Monique Belmudes | So | Great Oak | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | 2/16 | 9/47 | 1/21 | ||||
4 | Chelsea Schaefer | So | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Kristin Best | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Lucia Victorio | So | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
7 | Karisa Reynolds | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 20:31.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
8 | Amber Beck | So | Centennial HS | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Kathryn Hensler | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Gassner | So | Alta Loma HS San Bernardino | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Brittany Cook | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 20:50.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | Karina Cisneros | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 20:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
13 | Holly Barnard | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Aubrey Leanca | Fr | Corona HS Riverside | 21:04.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Brittany Rowley | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 21:07.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Katie Anderson | So | Corona HS Riverside | 21:15.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Yesenia Trujillo | So | Rialto HS San Bernardino | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Pilar Gamboa | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Marisa Luna | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Myrriah Brecht | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Lora Beatty | So | Great Oak | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | 3/16 | 16/47 | 3/15 | ||||
22 | Kelly Desort | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 21:33.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Moody | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
24 | Yvonna Ausman | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 21:37.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
25 | Judy Macias | So | Hesperia HS San Bernardino | 21:47.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Stephanie Gonzalez | So | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Stephanie Covarubias | So | Rialto HS San Bernardino | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
28 | Kristi Vance | So | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
29 | Daisy Erickson | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 21:57.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Jennifer Hernandez | So | Great Oak | 21:58.5 | 7:20 | 4/16 | 19/47 | 3/12 | ||||
31 | Morgan Westfall | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 22:00.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Kenzie Larsen | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
33 | Vanessa Munoz | So | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Carly Burgess | So | Chaparral HS Riverside | 22:11.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
35 | Marlene Camacho | So | Great Oak | 22:12.3 | 7:24 | 5/16 | 21/47 | 2/11 | ||||
36 | Mckenna Snell | So | Chaparral HS Riverside | 22:13.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
37 | Vanessa Pulido | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 22:15.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Sandi Caalim | So | Chaparral HS Riverside | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Frazee | So | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 22:17.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | Maria Hernandez | So | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 22:29.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Scheidemantle | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 22:31.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Lavina Hernandez | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 22:32.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | Jeanne Andrews | So | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Amelia Burelson | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 22:36.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Boyer | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 22:36.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Alicia Fowler | So | Centennial HS | 22:37.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
47 | Rebecca Mangin | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 22:43.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
48 | Michelle Suarez | So | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
49 | Stephanie Gomez | So | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Tiffany Crofutt | So | Great Oak | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | 6/16 | 25/47 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
51 | Jackie Trejo | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
52 | Jackie Reyes | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 22:53.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Bree Anderson | So | Great Oak | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | 7/16 | 26/47 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Kelsey Weatherton | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 22:59.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
55 | Kathryn Tansley | So | Great Oak | 23:05 | 7:42 | 8/16 | 28/47 | 1/3 | ||||
56 | Alba Valdes | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:05.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Angela Hewitson | So | Great Oak | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | 9/16 | 29/47 | 1/2 | ||||
58 | Emily Clauson | So | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 23:15.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
59 | Breanna Foster | So | Great Oak | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | 10/16 | 31/47 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Megan Walden | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:20.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
61 | Karissa Lang | So | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 23:28.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
62 | Kay Torriente | So | Corona HS Riverside | 23:32.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
63 | Yasmeen Hussain | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:33.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
64 | Susan Asan | So | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 23:41.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
65 | Rachel Gwartney | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 23:42.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
66 | Neda Ansari | So | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
67 | Renee Repplinger | So | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 23:47.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
68 | Sara Leigh | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:49.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
69 | Andrea Depauw | So | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 24:07.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
70 | Nada Tawfik | So | Great Oak | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | 11/16 | 36/47 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Lauren Mosby | So | Great Oak | 24:23.2 | 8:08 | 12/16 | 37/47 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Kayla Christianson | So | Hesperia HS San Bernardino | 24:24.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Erin Rugg | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Wendy Myren | So | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
75 | Crista Thomas | So | Chaparral HS Riverside | 24:30.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
76 | Kelsey Garnica | So | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 24:35.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
77 | Yvette Ramirez | So | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 24:41.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
78 | Stephanie Tena | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 24:42.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
79 | Christina Bennett | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:43.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Ruth Acayturri | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:47.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Charlene Green | So | Rancho Verde HS Riverside | 24:55.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Rachel Corea | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 25:06.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
83 | Danielle Becerra | So | Centennial HS | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
84 | Morgan Mcjunkin | So | West Valley HS Riverside | 25:18.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
85 | Mary Moseley | So | Great Oak | 25:18.6 | 8:26 | 13/16 | 41/47 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Ashley Lopez | So | Great Oak | 25:19.4 | 8:26 | 14/16 | 42/47 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Danielle Hunt | So | Centennial HS | 25:35.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
88 | Ximena Menelizabal | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 25:35.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
89 | Lexie Verdusco | So | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
90 | Kylie Garcia | So | La Sierra HS Riverside | 25:49.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
91 | Denise Bolivar | So | Rialto HS San Bernardino | 25:49.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
92 | Devon DeBevoise | So | Great Oak | 26:32.8 | 8:51 | 15/16 | 45/47 | 1/1 | ||||
93 | Alex Rodriguez | So | Corona HS Riverside | 26:41.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
94 | Marlene Perez | So | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 26:45.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
95 | Kaitlyn Cabrera | So | Upland HS San Bernardino | 26:50.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
96 | Mireyah Soto | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 27:02.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
97 | Chelsy Creech | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 27:46.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
98 | Stacy Jones | So | La Quinta HS Riverside | 28:09 | 9:23 | |||||||
99 | Paniz Charckchi | So | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 28:49.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
100 | Giovanna Figueroa | So | Chaparral HS Riverside | 29:31.1 | 9:50 | |||||||
101 | Jessica Olave | So | Alta Loma HS San Bernardino | 29:43.1 | 9:54 | |||||||
102 | Jessica Heck | So | La Quinta HS Riverside | 29:49.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
103 | Sydney Meyers | So | Great Oak | 29:52.7 | 9:58 | 16/16 | 47/47 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Gabriella Carasco | So | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 30:15.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
105 | Michelle Dickey | So | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 31:39.3 | 10:33 | |||||||
106 | Natalia Estrada | So | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 32:13.9 | 10:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside 4-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
105:26 21:05 7:02 |
54 | Karisa Reynolds So 20:32 6:51 5 |
Brittany Cook So 20:50 6:57 8 |
Holly Barnard So 21:01 7:00 10 |
Myrriah Brecht So 21:29 7:10 14 |
Natalie Moody So 21:34 7:11 17 |
Rebecca Mangin So 22:43 7:34 38 |
Karissa Lang So 23:29 7:50 46 |
2 | Great Oak 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:14 |
105:42 21:08 7:03 |
69 | Loren Brooks So 19:59 6:40 2 |
Monique Belmudes So 20:00 6:40 3 |
Lora Beatty So 21:33 7:11 15 |
Jennifer Hernandez So 21:59 7:20 22 |
Marlene Camacho So 22:12 7:24 27 |
Tiffany Crofutt So 22:52 7:37 40 |
Bree Anderson So 22:58 7:39 43 |
3 | Redlands HS San Bernardino 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:15 |
107:02 21:24 7:08 |
81 | Kristin Best So 20:18 6:46 4 |
Kathryn Hensler So 20:41 6:54 7 |
Kelly Desort So 21:33 7:11 16 |
Daisy Erickson So 21:57 7:19 21 |
Lavina Hernandez So 22:32 7:31 33 |
Jeanne Andrews So 22:34 7:31 34 |
|
4 | Upland HS San Bernardino 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 5:53 |
113:19 22:40 7:33 |
130 | Karina Cisneros So 20:58 6:59 9 |
Pilar Gamboa So 21:27 7:09 12 |
Marisa Luna So 21:28 7:09 13 |
Amelia Burelson So 22:36 7:32 35 |
Kaitlyn Cabrera So 26:51 8:57 61 |
||
5 | Riverside Poly HS Riverside 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 3:59 |
112:29 22:30 7:30 |
145 | Brittany Rowley So 21:08 7:03 11 |
Yvonna Ausman So 21:38 7:13 18 |
Morgan Westfall So 22:00 7:20 23 |
Stephanie Boyer So 22:37 7:32 36 |
Rachel Corea So 25:06 8:22 57 |
Chelsy Creech So 27:46 9:15 63 |
Michelle Dickey So 31:39 10:33 65 |
6 | Canyon Springs HS Riverside 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:56 |
113:08 22:38 7:33 |
161 | Stephanie Gonzalez So 21:48 7:16 19 |
Kristi Vance So 21:53 7:18 20 |
Vanessa Munoz So 22:02 7:21 25 |
Susan Asan So 23:42 7:54 48 |
Neda Ansari So 23:44 7:55 49 |
||
6 | Centennial HS 1-2-5-6-6 Gap: 6:15 |
113:22 22:40 7:33 |
161 | Kayla Beaudoin So 19:20 6:27 1 |
Amber Beck So 20:36 6:52 6 |
Alicia Fowler So 22:38 7:33 37 |
Danielle Becerra So 25:14 8:25 58 |
Danielle Hunt So 25:35 8:32 59 |
||
8 | La Sierra HS Riverside 8-8-9-8-8 Gap: 2:23 |
114:27 22:53 7:38 |
187 | Kenzie Larsen So 22:01 7:20 24 |
Vanessa Pulido So 22:15 7:25 29 |
Jackie Trejo So 22:53 7:38 41 |
Jackie Reyes So 22:53 7:38 42 |
Erin Rugg So 24:25 8:08 51 |
Christina Bennett So 24:43 8:14 55 |
Ruth Acayturri So 24:47 8:16 56 |
9 | Chaparral HS Riverside 9-9-8-8-9 Gap: 7:20 |
120:44 24:09 8:03 |
200 | Carly Burgess So 22:11 7:24 26 |
Mckenna Snell So 22:14 7:25 28 |
Sandi Caalim So 22:17 7:26 30 |
Crista Thomas So 24:31 8:10 52 |
Giovanna Figueroa So 29:31 9:50 64 |
||
10 | Los Osos HS San Bernardino 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:18 |
116:20 23:16 7:45 |
218 | Alyssa Scheidemantle So 22:31 7:30 32 |
Alba Valdes So 23:06 7:42 44 |
Megan Walden So 23:20 7:47 45 |
Yasmeen Hussain So 23:34 7:51 47 |
Sara Leigh So 23:49 7:56 50 |
Stephanie Tena So 24:43 8:14 54 |
Mireyah Soto So 27:03 9:01 62 |
11 | A.B. Miller San Bernardino 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 9:44 |
128:51 25:46 8:35 |
249 | Maria Hernandez So 22:30 7:30 31 |
Michelle Suarez So 22:46 7:35 39 |
Kelsey Garnica So 24:36 8:12 53 |
Marlene Perez So 26:46 8:55 60 |
Natalia Estrada So 32:14 10:45 66 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
115:19 23:04 7:41 |
15 | Tiffany Crofutt So 22:52 7:37 1 |
Bree Anderson So 22:58 7:39 2 |
Kathryn Tansley So 23:05 7:42 3 |
Angela Hewitson So 23:08 7:43 4 |
Breanna Foster So 23:16 7:45 5 |
Nada Tawfik So 24:13 8:04 6 |
Lauren Mosby So 24:23 8:08 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
125:47 25:09 8:23 |
15 | Nada Tawfik So 24:13 8:04 1 |
Lauren Mosby So 24:23 8:08 2 |
Mary Moseley So 25:19 8:26 3 |
Ashley Lopez So 25:19 8:26 4 |
Devon DeBevoise So 26:33 8:51 5 |
Sydney Meyers So 29:53 9:58 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Gara | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 19:43.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Michelle Beyer | Sr | Corona HS Riverside | 19:54.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
3 | Krissy Major | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Carissa Campos | Jr | Temescal Canyon Riverside | 20:22.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
5 | Cailtin Coomber | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Kristen Tolle | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 20:34.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Kylee Fronk | Jr | Great Oak | 20:40.2 | 6:53 | 1/15 | 10/47 | 5/26 | ||||
8 | Leah Johnson | Jr | Great Oak | 20:48 | 6:56 | 2/15 | 11/47 | 2/24 | ||||
9 | Rebecca King | Sr | Great Oak | 20:53.7 | 6:58 | 3/15 | 12/47 | 2/18 | ||||
10 | Alicia Huck | Sr | Hemet HS Riverside | 20:55.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Brittney Crutcher | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 21:08.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
12 | Stacey Triche | Sr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 21:15.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Echols | Jr | Great Oak | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | 4/15 | 13/47 | 1/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Nicole Davis | Jr | Great Oak | 21:20.7 | 7:07 | 5/15 | 15/47 | 1/11 | ||||
15 | Kimberly Franco | Jr | Corona HS Riverside | 21:23.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
16 | Emily Sellier-Flynn | Jr | Great Oak | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | 6/15 | 17/47 | 1/10 | ||||
17 | Kindra Funch | Jr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 21:37.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
18 | Michaelene D'angelo | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 21:38.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Deseray Lowes | Sr | Centennial HS | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Lacey Croom | So | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 21:41.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Kristina Acevedo | Jr | Great Oak | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | 7/15 | 18/47 | 1/6 | ||||
22 | Kim Nguyen | Jr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 21:47.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Brittany Grace | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 21:49.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Jamie Crow | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Krystina Aguilera | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 21:58.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Kami Tolar | Sr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Jenifer Gutierrez | Jr | Centennial HS | 22:01.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
28 | Melissa Gonzalez | Jr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 22:11.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Kirsten Prietto | So | La Quinta HS Riverside | 22:15.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Jennifer Brown | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 22:16.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
31 | Nancy Kahn | Jr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 22:16.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Fasano | Jr | Centennial HS | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Victoria Wade | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 22:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Kristen Johnston | Jr | Great Oak | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | 8/15 | 22/47 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Maureen Balbesino | Sr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
36 | Laura Anderson | Jr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
37 | Caitlin King | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Kohl | Jr | Great Oak | 22:41.2 | 7:34 | 9/15 | 24/47 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Breana Rogers | Jr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
40 | Anna Gosset | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 22:50.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
41 | Christina Yum | Jr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 22:52.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Jennifer Love | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 22:52.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
43 | Liliana Mercado | Jr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 22:54.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Jade Byrd | Jr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 22:54.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Melody Tsai | Sr | Corona HS Riverside | 23:00.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Vanessa Fadden | Sr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 23:01.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Kristen Sundquist | Jr | Great Oak | 23:04.5 | 7:42 | 10/15 | 27/47 | 1/1 | ||||
48 | Erin Hoy | Sr | La Quinta HS | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Gonnella | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 23:11.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
50 | Susan Menocal | Jr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 23:17.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Julia Rodriguez | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 23:20.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
52 | Joanna Lalas | Jr | Corona HS Riverside | 23:20.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Gloria Moctezuma | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 23:21.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Nadja Coe | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Jasmine Williams | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 23:29.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
56 | Rachael Francescon | Sr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 23:29.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Nayeli Gonzalez | Jr | Centennial HS | 23:30.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Taylor | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 23:42.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Randi Kinkade | Jr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 23:43.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Dani Leseberg | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 23:47.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Brittney Mcgetrick | Jr | Great Oak | 23:50.3 | 7:57 | 11/15 | 33/47 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Kelly Cueto | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 23:53.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Christina Durham | Jr | Great Oak | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | 12/15 | 34/47 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Holly Montano | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 23:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Marisol Gonzalez | Sr | Centennial HS | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
66 | Tammy Truong | Sr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | Paulina Gonzales | Jr | Great Oak | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | 13/15 | 35/47 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Darlene Ericson | Jr | Cathedral City High School Riverside | 24:02.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Lily Zhu | Sr | Alta Loma HS San Bernardino | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
70 | Lafond Desiree | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 24:03.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
71 | Brianda Pena | Jr | West Valley HS Riverside | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Blanca Sida | Jr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 24:09.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
73 | Kyra Hagl | Jr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 24:12.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Eagan | Fr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 24:13.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
75 | Rebecca Cajina | Jr | West Valley HS Riverside | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Yuri Foreman | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 24:15.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
77 | Yana Langford | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 24:15.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Julianna Guillen | Jr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:19.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Nichole Stephenson | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 24:19.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
80 | Melaine Howard | So | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 24:22.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Cassandra Wells | Jr | Great Oak | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | 14/15 | 38/47 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
82 | Christian Carrington | Jr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 24:47.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Courtney White | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 25:03.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
84 | Edith Dorantes | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 25:07.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
85 | Jourdan Wardlaw | Jr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
86 | Marisol Zelaya | Fr | Cathedral City High School Riverside | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
87 | Brenda Pena | Jr | West Valley HS Riverside | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
88 | Megan Laddusaw | So | La Quinta HS Riverside | 25:13.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Jelisa Rucker | Jr | Great Oak | 25:18.5 | 8:26 | 15/15 | 40/47 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
90 | Sabrina Hernandez | Jr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 25:24.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
91 | Yusvi Navarro | Sr | Indio HS Riverside | 25:24.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
92 | Mary Carney | Sr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Sharito King | Jr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 25:34.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Lacayo | Sr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 25:38.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
95 | Ambrosia Bastidos | Jr | Alta Loma HS San Bernardino | 25:49.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Nefris Lopez | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 25:50.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
97 | Angelica Ramirez | Jr | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 25:58.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
98 | Tabitha Wogerman | Jr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 26:00.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
99 | Lauren Bennett | Jr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 26:21.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
100 | Janette Torres | So | Colton HS San Bernardino | 26:24.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
101 | Megan Gervais | Jr | Centennial HS | 26:36.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
102 | Tess Keller | Sr | Centennial HS | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
103 | Maria Rebollar | Jr | Indio HS Riverside | 26:58.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Layman | Jr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 27:11.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
105 | Aimee Montalvo | Sr | Indio HS Riverside | 27:41.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
106 | Allison Cyr | Sr | Indio HS Riverside | 27:43.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
107 | Jenna Munyer | Sr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 27:45.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
108 | Cassidy Zukauskas | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 27:53.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
109 | Martine Ganci | Jr | Corona HS Riverside | 28:09 | 9:23 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Ackley | Jr | Hemet HS Riverside | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
111 | Cynthia Pasillas | Jr | Colton HS San Bernardino | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
112 | Laura Barrajas | Jr | Coachella Valley HS Riverside | 29:53.6 | 9:58 | |||||||
113 | Monica Vargas | Jr | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 29:57.5 | 9:59 | |||||||
114 | Nichole Brierly | Sr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 29:58.7 | 10:00 | |||||||
115 | Lucia Grajiola | Jr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 30:19.9 | 10:07 | |||||||
116 | Amber Rohwer | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 30:25.9 | 10:09 | |||||||
117 | Magdalena Martinez | Sr | Coachella Valley HS Riverside | 31:05.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
118 | Michelle Gomez | Jr | Colton HS San Bernardino | 33:24.5 | 11:08 | |||||||
119 | Evelyn Hernandez | Sr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 33:55 | 11:18 | |||||||
120 | Morgan Houston | Jr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 34:42.4 | 11:34 | |||||||
121 | Bonita Beauchamp | Fr | Colton HS San Bernardino | 38:18.1 | 12:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
104:59 21:00 7:00 |
46 | Kylee Fronk Jr 20:40 6:53 6 |
Leah Johnson Jr 20:48 6:56 7 |
Rebecca King Sr 20:54 6:58 8 |
Lauren Echols Jr 21:16 7:05 12 |
Nicole Davis Jr 21:21 7:07 13 |
Emily Sellier-Flynn Jr 21:35 7:12 15 |
Kristina Acevedo Jr 21:46 7:15 19 |
2 | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:07 |
106:22 21:16 7:05 |
70 | Brianna Gara Sr 19:44 6:35 1 |
Cailtin Coomber Jr 20:33 6:51 4 |
Kristen Tolle Jr 20:35 6:52 5 |
Caitlin King Jr 22:40 7:33 29 |
Anna Gosset Jr 22:50 7:37 31 |
Kelly Cueto Jr 23:53 7:58 45 |
|
3 | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino 6-6-7-6-3 Gap: 2:21 |
113:09 22:38 7:33 |
147 | Brittney Crutcher Jr 21:09 7:03 10 |
Brittany Grace Jr 21:50 7:17 21 |
Julia Rodriguez Jr 23:20 7:47 37 |
Gloria Moctezuma Jr 23:21 7:47 39 |
Jasmine Williams Jr 23:29 7:50 40 |
Yuri Foreman Jr 24:15 8:05 51 |
Melaine Howard So 24:22 8:07 55 |
4 | Hemet HS Riverside 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 4:12 |
113:45 22:45 7:35 |
150 | Alicia Huck Sr 20:55 6:58 9 |
Michaelene D'angelo Jr 21:38 7:13 16 |
Jennifer Love Jr 22:53 7:38 33 |
Samantha Gonnella Jr 23:11 7:44 35 |
Edith Dorantes Jr 25:08 8:23 57 |
Nefris Lopez Jr 25:50 8:37 61 |
Cassidy Zukauskas Jr 27:53 9:18 67 |
5 | Redlands HS San Bernardino 7-7-4-5-5 Gap: 3:00 |
113:07 22:37 7:32 |
151 | Stacey Triche Sr 21:15 7:05 11 |
Jamie Crow Jr 21:54 7:18 22 |
Kami Tolar Sr 21:59 7:20 23 |
Sarah Taylor Jr 23:43 7:54 43 |
Yana Langford Jr 24:15 8:05 52 |
Nichole Stephenson Jr 24:20 8:07 54 |
Lauren Bennett Jr 26:21 8:47 62 |
6 | Corona HS Riverside 2-3-3-3-6 Gap: 8:15 |
115:48 23:10 7:43 |
156 | Michelle Beyer Sr 19:54 6:38 2 |
Kimberly Franco Jr 21:23 7:08 14 |
Melody Tsai Sr 23:00 7:40 34 |
Joanna Lalas Jr 23:21 7:47 38 |
Martine Ganci Jr 28:09 9:23 68 |
||
7 | Centennial HS 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:19 |
113:27 22:41 7:34 |
157 | Deseray Lowes Sr 21:39 7:13 17 |
Jenifer Gutierrez Jr 22:02 7:21 24 |
Jessica Fasano Jr 22:17 7:26 27 |
Nayeli Gonzalez Jr 23:31 7:50 42 |
Marisol Gonzalez Sr 23:58 7:59 47 |
Megan Gervais Jr 26:37 8:52 63 |
Tess Keller Sr 26:38 8:53 64 |
8 | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 3-4-6-8-8 Gap: 4:45 |
114:47 22:57 7:39 |
167 | Krissy Major Jr 20:18 6:46 3 |
Lacey Croom So 21:42 7:14 18 |
Dani Leseberg Sr 23:47 7:56 44 |
Holly Montano Sr 23:58 7:59 46 |
Courtney White Sr 25:03 8:21 56 |
Amber Rohwer Jr 30:26 10:09 70 |
|
9 | Temecula Valley HS Riverside 9-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:25 |
116:22 23:16 7:45 |
190 | Kim Nguyen Jr 21:47 7:16 20 |
Christina Yum Jr 22:52 7:37 32 |
Rachael Francescon Sr 23:30 7:50 41 |
Tammy Truong Sr 24:01 8:00 48 |
Kyra Hagl Jr 24:12 8:04 49 |
Jourdan Wardlaw Jr 25:08 8:23 58 |
|
10 | La Quinta HS Riverside 11-10-9-9-10 Gap: 2:58 |
116:58 23:24 7:48 |
193 | Kirsten Prietto So 22:16 7:25 26 |
Laura Anderson Jr 22:33 7:31 28 |
Breana Rogers Jr 22:43 7:34 30 |
Danielle Eagan Fr 24:13 8:04 50 |
Megan Laddusaw So 25:13 8:24 59 |
Stephanie Layman Jr 27:12 9:04 65 |
|
11 | La Sierra HS Riverside 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:34 |
122:57 24:35 8:12 |
240 | Melissa Gonzalez Jr 22:12 7:24 25 |
Susan Menocal Jr 23:17 7:46 36 |
Julianna Guillen Jr 24:19 8:06 53 |
Sabrina Hernandez Jr 25:24 8:28 60 |
Jenna Munyer Sr 27:46 9:15 66 |
Nichole Brierly Sr 29:59 10:00 69 |
Evelyn Hernandez Sr 33:55 11:18 71 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
111:32 22:18 7:26 |
15 | Emily Sellier-Flynn Jr 21:35 7:12 1 |
Kristina Acevedo Jr 21:46 7:15 2 |
Kristen Johnston Jr 22:25 7:28 3 |
Amanda Kohl Jr 22:41 7:34 4 |
Kristen Sundquist Jr 23:05 7:42 5 |
Brittney Mcgetrick Jr 23:50 7:57 6 |
Christina Durham Jr 23:54 7:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
121:37 24:19 8:06 |
15 | Brittney Mcgetrick Jr 23:50 7:57 1 |
Christina Durham Jr 23:54 7:58 2 |
Paulina Gonzales Jr 24:02 8:01 3 |
Cassandra Wells Jr 24:32 8:11 4 |
Jelisa Rucker Jr 25:19 8:26 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Martinez | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Sierra Vega | Fr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 19:51.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Hatchett | Fr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
4 | Correa Audrey | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 19:55.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Victorio Perdomo | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Marsha Fernandez | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
7 | Anna Cardenas | Fr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
8 | Katie Bathgate | Fr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
9 | Stephaine Guiton | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
10 | Michelle Hernandez | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 20:52.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Wendy Fernandez | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Desiree Caro | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Posik | Fr | Hesperia HS San Bernardino | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Berger | Fr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
15 | Kaylee Howard | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Elisebeth Worth | Fr | Upland HS San Bernardino | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Amber Pecha | Fr | Great Oak | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | 1/9 | 13/47 | 10/26 | ||||
18 | Jessica Brown | Fr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 21:39.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Carly Nelson | Fr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 21:50.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
20 | Dominique Perles | Fr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Jennifer Espinosa | Fr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 21:53.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
22 | Toni Silva | Fr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 21:54.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Francesca Boker | Fr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Najwa Howard | Fr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 21:56.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Chelsea Herrmann | Fr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 22:00.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Alison Aceves | Fr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 22:03.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Ciara Mading | Fr | Great Oak | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | 2/9 | 20/47 | 7/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
28 | Breanna Hillman | Fr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 22:15.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Heather Williams | Fr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 22:25.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Sharon Murray | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 22:31.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Becky D'amato | Fr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Nicole Allen | Fr | Great Oak | 22:36.4 | 7:32 | 3/9 | 23/47 | 3/20 | ||||
33 | Krissy Dinicola | Fr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 22:40.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Marisol Martinez | Fr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Kristal Reyes | Fr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 22:43.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Kia Massie | Fr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 22:50.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
37 | Adaira Vizzini | Fr | Canyon Springs HS Riverside | 22:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Simira Sine | Fr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Christina Yartzoff | Fr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Kaitlynn Gutierrez | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:02.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Vance | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 23:03.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Gabby Reyes | Fr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 23:04.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Sefra Rodriguez | Fr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
44 | Kimberly Insigne | Fr | Great Oak | 23:13.4 | 7:44 | 4/9 | 30/47 | 3/14 | ||||
45 | Sindy Ramirez | Fr | Rialto HS San Bernardino | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
46 | Abigail Grigg | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 23:21.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
47 | Isabel Flores | Fr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Annie Schaumleffel | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 23:23.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
49 | Grace Huntsinger | Fr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 23:25.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
50 | Karen Flores | Fr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 23:38.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
51 | Cassie Green | Fr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 23:38.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
52 | Megan Painter | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
53 | Maxine Imura | Fr | Great Oak | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | 5/9 | 32/47 | 4/12 | ||||
54 | Samantha Pickard | Fr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Nina Gonzalez | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 23:54.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
56 | Monique Escalera | Fr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
57 | Robin Smith | Fr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
58 | Taylor Reyes | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 24:04.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Brianna Holguin | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 24:12.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
60 | Columbia Maduena | Fr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 24:15.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Diana Perez | Fr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:15.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
62 | Danielle Yellen | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 24:16.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Dominguez | Fr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 24:17.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Nicolette Hill | Fr | Serrano HS San Bernardino | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Ali Wesley | Fr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 24:18.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Vannessa Jackson | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 24:20.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Edwards | Fr | Alta Loma HS San Bernardino | 24:21.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Josslyn Marquez | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 24:26.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Chantelle Marchand | Fr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 24:27.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Michelle Cooke | Fr | Alta Loma HS San Bernardino | 24:31.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Marquez | Fr | Rubidoux HS Riverside | 24:48.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Tyanna Pleasant | Fr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 24:50.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
73 | Rayah Shilleh | Fr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 24:51.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Amie Beard | Fr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 24:53.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
75 | Alison Briones | Fr | Great Oak | 24:54.6 | 8:18 | 6/9 | 39/47 | 3/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
76 | Alex Calentine | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 24:59.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Jazmine Johnson | Fr | Perris HS Riverside | 25:01.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Brittany Reno | Fr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 25:05.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
79 | Mariah Ortega | Fr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 25:22.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Sennet | Fr | La Quinta HS Riverside | 25:22.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Brittany Keegan | Fr | Temecula Valley HS Riverside | 25:23.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Myra Beltran | Fr | Rialto HS San Bernardino | 25:35.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
83 | Katy Reynolds | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS Riverside | 25:37.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
84 | Olivia Villasenor | Fr | Los Osos HS San Bernardino | 25:38.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
85 | Caroline Nixon | Fr | Great Oak | 25:43.7 | 8:35 | 7/9 | 43/47 | 3/4 | ||||
86 | Amanda Garza | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 25:47.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
87 | Kimberly Beltran | Fr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 25:48.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
88 | Carla Tobar | Fr | Chaffey HS San Bernardino | 25:51.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
89 | Diana Llamas | Fr | Perris HS Riverside | 26:08.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
90 | Samantha Lopez | Fr | Rancho Verde HS Riverside | 26:11.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
91 | Cynthia Sanchez | Fr | Perris HS Riverside | 26:13.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
92 | Christina Castellanes | Fr | Indio HS Riverside | 26:15.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
93 | Lupita Navarette | Fr | Indio HS Riverside | 26:16.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
94 | Janice Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 26:18.6 | 8:46 | 8/9 | 44/47 | 1/2 | ||||
95 | Lauren Creech | Fr | Riverside Poly HS Riverside | 26:20.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
96 | Vanessa Godinez | Fr | Bloomington HS San Bernardino | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
97 | Jerica Keat | Fr | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
98 | Brenda Angulo | Fr | A.B. Miller San Bernardino | 26:29.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
99 | Mini Haro | Fr | La Sierra HS Riverside | 26:39.4 | 8:53 | |||||||
100 | Michelle Bracaglia | Fr | Chaparral HS Riverside | 26:47.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
101 | Brianna Gondek | Fr | Rancho Verde HS Riverside | 26:51.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Crotteau | Fr | Rialto HS San Bernardino | 26:55.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Hernandez | Fr | Great Oak | 26:55.9 | 8:59 | 9/9 | 46/47 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Emery Burrell | Fr | Indio HS Riverside | 27:01.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
105 | Gloria Rivera | Fr | Hesperia HS San Bernardino | 27:08.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
106 | Blanca Mireles | Fr | Chaffey HS San Bernardino | 27:12.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
107 | Robbie Roberson | Fr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 27:20.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
108 | Amanda Greve | Fr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 27:43.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
109 | Madeleine Gomez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino | 29:45.1 | 9:55 | |||||||
110 | Hellina Sanchez | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS Riverside | 30:09.7 | 10:03 | |||||||
111 | Courtney Jury | Fr | Redlands HS San Bernardino | 31:14.6 | 10:25 | |||||||
112 | Raquel Valdepena | Fr | Indio HS Riverside | 31:49.4 | 10:36 | |||||||
113 | Tesla Murillo | Fr | Indio HS Riverside | 34:07.2 | 11:22 | |||||||
114 | Felicida Barajas | Fr | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino | 36:54 | 12:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubidoux HS Riverside 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
100:56 20:11 6:44 |
25 | Jessica Martinez Fr 19:45 6:35 1 |
Correa Audrey Fr 19:55 6:38 4 |
Victorio Perdomo Fr 20:05 6:42 5 |
Marsha Fernandez Fr 20:18 6:46 6 |
Wendy Fernandez Fr 20:54 6:58 9 |
Josslyn Marquez Fr 24:27 8:09 49 |
Jessica Marquez Fr 24:49 8:16 51 |
2 | Bloomington HS San Bernardino 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
106:54 21:23 7:08 |
58 | Anna Cardenas Fr 20:43 6:54 7 |
Katie Bathgate Fr 20:44 6:55 8 |
Jessica Brown Fr 21:39 7:13 12 |
Jennifer Espinosa Fr 21:53 7:18 15 |
Toni Silva Fr 21:55 7:18 16 |
Vanessa Godinez Fr 26:24 8:48 64 |
|
3 | Great Oak 6-5-5-3-3 Gap: 2:25 |
112:53 22:35 7:32 |
122 | Amber Pecha Fr 21:16 7:05 11 |
Ciara Mading Fr 22:06 7:22 20 |
Nicole Allen Fr 22:36 7:32 22 |
Kimberly Insigne Fr 23:13 7:44 31 |
Maxine Imura Fr 23:41 7:54 38 |
Alison Briones Fr 24:55 8:18 54 |
Caroline Nixon Fr 25:44 8:35 59 |
4 | Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 5-5-7-5-4 Gap: 2:26 |
113:18 22:40 7:33 |
125 | Desiree Caro Fr 20:58 6:59 10 |
Sharon Murray Fr 22:31 7:30 21 |
Ashley Vance Fr 23:03 7:41 28 |
Abigail Grigg Fr 23:22 7:47 32 |
Annie Schaumleffel Fr 23:24 7:48 34 |
Brianna Holguin Fr 24:13 8:04 43 |
Amanda Garza Fr 25:47 8:36 60 |
5 | Chaparral HS Riverside 2-3-3-4-5 Gap: 4:27 |
113:15 22:39 7:33 |
137 | Sierra Vega Fr 19:52 6:37 2 |
Najwa Howard Fr 21:56 7:19 18 |
Kia Massie Fr 22:51 7:37 24 |
Jessica Dominguez Fr 24:18 8:06 46 |
Ali Wesley Fr 24:19 8:06 47 |
Michelle Bracaglia Fr 26:48 8:56 67 |
|
6 | Etiwanda HS San Bernardino 3-4-4-6-6 Gap: 4:56 |
114:23 22:53 7:38 |
145 | Taylor Hatchett Fr 19:54 6:38 3 |
Kristal Reyes Fr 22:44 7:35 23 |
Simira Sine Fr 22:52 7:37 25 |
Robin Smith Fr 24:03 8:01 42 |
Tyanna Pleasant Fr 24:50 8:17 52 |
Jerica Keat Fr 26:28 8:49 65 |
|
7 | Redlands HS San Bernardino 7-7-6-6-7 Gap: 9:24 |
121:24 24:17 8:06 |
164 | Carly Nelson Fr 21:51 7:17 13 |
Chelsea Herrmann Fr 22:01 7:20 19 |
Christina Yartzoff Fr 22:53 7:38 26 |
Grace Huntsinger Fr 23:25 7:48 35 |
Courtney Jury Fr 31:15 10:25 71 |
||
8 | Temecula Valley HS Riverside 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:33 |
116:32 23:18 7:46 |
165 | Francesca Boker Fr 21:55 7:18 17 |
Gabby Reyes Fr 23:05 7:42 29 |
Sefra Rodriguez Fr 23:12 7:44 30 |
Samantha Pickard Fr 23:52 7:57 39 |
Chantelle Marchand Fr 24:28 8:09 50 |
Brittany Keegan Fr 25:24 8:28 57 |
|
9 | Los Osos HS San Bernardino 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:18 |
119:14 23:51 7:57 |
197 | Kaitlynn Gutierrez Fr 23:02 7:41 27 |
Megan Painter Fr 23:40 7:53 37 |
Nina Gonzalez Fr 23:54 7:58 40 |
Danielle Yellen Fr 24:17 8:06 45 |
Vannessa Jackson Fr 24:20 8:07 48 |
Alex Calentine Fr 25:00 8:20 55 |
Olivia Villasenor Fr 25:39 8:33 58 |
10 | La Sierra HS Riverside 8-9-9-10-10 Gap: 3:58 |
120:51 24:10 8:03 |
213 | Dominique Perles Fr 21:51 7:17 14 |
Monique Escalera Fr 24:02 8:01 41 |
Diana Perez Fr 24:16 8:05 44 |
Amie Beard Fr 24:53 8:18 53 |
Kimberly Beltran Fr 25:49 8:36 61 |
Mini Haro Fr 26:39 8:53 66 |
|
11 | San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:21 |
127:12 25:26 8:29 |
264 | Isabel Flores Fr 23:23 7:48 33 |
Karen Flores Fr 23:39 7:53 36 |
Brittany Reno Fr 25:06 8:22 56 |
Robbie Roberson Fr 27:21 9:07 69 |
Amanda Greve Fr 27:44 9:15 70 |
Felicida Barajas Fr 36:54 12:18 74 |
|
12 | Indio HS Riverside 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 7:52 |
145:30 29:06 9:42 |
338 | Christina Castellanes Fr 26:15 8:45 62 |
Lupita Navarette Fr 26:17 8:46 63 |
Emery Burrell Fr 27:01 9:00 68 |
Raquel Valdepena Fr 31:49 10:36 72 |
Tesla Murillo Fr 34:07 11:22 73 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.