Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Guasti Regional Park on 10/6/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole So So 20:38.8 6:53 3 14/101 6/17 21/51 1/6 22:36
(1:58,8.7)
22:36
(1:58,8.7)
22:36
(1:58,8.7)
21:44
(1:05,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Anderson, Bree Jr JV 22:29.2 7:30 3 36/116 6/10 29/51 2/8 22:58
(0:29,2.1)
22:58
(0:29,2.1)
22:58
(0:29,2.1)
21:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bales, Alia Fr Fr 20:29.5 6:50 3 11/119 2/17 16/51 3/17 21:51
(1:22,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Barnard, Jessica Sr V 18:47.7 6:16 3 28/58 4/7 4/51 3/8 18:11 18:11 18:11 17:51
Barrese, Katie Jr JV 20:33.5 6:51 3 10/116 4/10 18/51 1/14 21:01
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Becerra, Joeshleene So So 30:48.1 10:16 3 101/101 17/17 49/51 1/1
Betancourt, Kristen So So 22:22.8 7:28 3 49/101 10/17 28/51 1/3 22:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blake, Alex Jr JV 19:11.2 6:24 3 2/116 1/10 7/51 1/22 19:02
Blake, Allison Fr Fr 19:57.2 6:39 3 4/119 1/17 12/51 4/20 19:33
Bogardus, Brianna Fr Fr 23:35.8 7:52 3 56/119 11/17 35/51 1/3 22:12
Boyd, Audrey So So 24:21.6 8:07 3 72/101 12/17 38/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brink, Taylor So So 20:50 6:57 3 18/101 7/17 23/51 1/5 21:09
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Briones, Alison So So 24:43.9 8:15 3 80/101 13/17 41/51 1/1 24:55
(0:11,0.7)
24:55
(0:11,0.7)
24:55
(0:11,0.7)
24:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Calhoun, Chanel Fr Fr 20:31.4 6:50 3 12/119 3/17 17/51 2/16 21:26
(0:55,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Camacho, Marlene Jr JV 21:21.8 7:07 3 18/116 5/10 25/51 1/11 22:12
(0:51,3.8)
22:12
(0:51,3.8)
22:12
(0:51,3.8)
21:45
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Conteras, Czashenka So So 30:46 10:15 3 100/101 16/17 48/51 1/1 22:20
DeBevoise, Devon Jr JV 23:59.2 8:00 3 68/116 7/10 36/51 3/6 26:33
(2:34,9.6)
26:33
(2:34,9.6)
26:33
(2:34,9.6)
23:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Doles, Gina Jr JV 33:28.3 11:09 3 112/116 9/10 50/51 3/3 23:38
Downing, Lindsay So So 22:57.4 7:39 3 58/101 11/17 32/51 1/3 23:22
(0:24,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emery, Shannon Fr Fr 21:02.1 7:01 3 24/119 6/17 24/51 1/9 21:23
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ferm, Saushia Fr Fr 24:08.8 8:03 3 61/119 12/17 37/51 1/2 24:02
Gallaher, Abbey Sr V 17:38.9 5:53 3 3/58 1/7 1/51 3/11 18:34
(0:55,5.0)
18:34
(0:55,5.0)
18:34
(0:55,5.0)
17:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gallaher, Alli Sr V 19:26 6:29 3 41/58 7/7 10/51 3/7 19:40
(0:14,1.2)
19:40
(0:14,1.2)
19:40
(0:14,1.2)
18:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hanson, Jennifer So So 26:10.4 8:43 3 90/101 14/17 45/51 1/1 26:41
(0:31,1.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Howard, Alexandra Fr Fr 20:34.6 6:52 3 13/119 4/17 19/51 1/16 20:57
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hustleby, Olivia Jr V 19:18.8 6:26 3 37/58 6/7 9/51 3/8 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:26
Imura, Maxine So So 20:38.6 6:53 3 13/101 5/17 20/51 1/7 23:41
(3:03,12.9)
23:41
(3:03,12.9)
23:41
(3:03,12.9)
20:44
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Insigne, Kimberly So So 22:16.7 7:26 3 46/101 8/17 26/51 1/4 23:13
(0:57,4.1)
23:13
(0:57,4.1)
23:13
(0:57,4.1)
21:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Katie Fr V 18:47.9 6:16 3 29/58 5/7 5/51 3/8 18:32
Johnson, Leah Sr JV 19:48.2 6:36 3 3/116 2/10 11/51 1/21 20:48
(1:00,4.8)
20:48
(1:00,4.8)
20:48
(1:00,4.8)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnston, Alison Fr Fr 25:35.8 8:32 3 92/119 17/17 44/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lake, Brooke Fr Fr 22:59 7:40 3 46/119 10/17 34/51 1/3 22:34
Leroux, Tiffany Jr JV 26:27.2 8:49 3 98/116 8/10 47/51 3/5 26:37
(0:10,0.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Leslie, Camden Fr Fr 25:13.2 8:24 3 86/119 16/17 43/51 1/1 25:21
(0:08,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lopez, Blanca Jr JV 20:06.8 6:42 3 5/116 3/10 13/51 1/18 20:24
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lundgren, Heather Fr Fr 24:22.7 8:08 3 71/119 13/17 39/51 1/2 24:32
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Malloy, Kaity So So 19:00.3 6:20 3 1/101 1/17 6/51 1/21 19:17
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meyers, Tori Fr Fr 22:48.4 7:36 3 42/119 8/17 31/51 1/4 22:03
Molstre, Kelsey Fr Fr 22:45.3 7:35 3 39/119 7/17 30/51 1/6 22:01
Mora, Adiel Jr JV 33:29.9 11:10 3 113/116 10/10 51/51 2/2 21:30
Morabe, Samantha So V 18:32.9 6:11 3 22/58 3/7 3/51 4/8 19:19
(0:46,3.9)
19:19
(0:46,3.9)
19:19
(0:46,3.9)
17:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Oddi, Joella Fr Fr 22:58.4 7:39 3 45/119 9/17 33/51 1/3 23:48
(0:50,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pecha, Amber So So 19:15.9 6:25 3 2/101 2/17 8/51 1/16 21:16
(2:00,9.4)
21:16
(2:00,9.4)
21:16
(2:00,9.4)
18:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reider, Andrea Fr Fr 20:43.6 6:55 3 17/119 5/17 22/51 1/12
Robillard, Ashton Fr Fr 24:34.6 8:12 3 76/119 14/17 40/51 1/2 25:01
(0:26,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Santiago, Carly So So 20:19.4 6:46 3 8/101 3/17 14/51 1/15 19:59
Schell, Adrienne So So 26:12.5 8:44 3 92/101 15/17 46/51 1/1 25:07
Wightman, Brittany Fr Fr 25:09.3 8:23 3 84/119 15/17 42/51 1/2 24:36
Wilson, Heather Jr V 18:08.4 6:03 3 12/58 2/7 2/51 4/8 18:43
(0:35,3.1)
18:43
(0:35,3.1)
18:39
(0:30,2.7)
17:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zimmer, Sarah So So 20:22.7 6:48 3 10/101 4/17 15/51 1/12 19:55
Zulewski, Adriana So So 22:20.7 7:27 3 48/101 9/17 27/51 1/3 23:33
(1:12,5.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 91:56
1:09
3 6:08 5:53 6:16 88 6:05 93:31
(1:35,1.7)
93:31
(1:35,1.7)
93:31
(1:35,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Abbey Gallaher (3), Heather Wilson (11), Samantha Morabe (21), Jessica Barnard (26), Katie Johnson (27)
So 1st 5 1/7 99:37
1:38
3 6:38 6:20 6:53 31 6:38 105:42
(6:05,5.8)
105:42
(6:05,5.8)
105:42
(6:05,5.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kaity Malloy (1), Amber Pecha (2), Carly Santiago (7), Sarah Zimmer (9), Maxine Imura (12)
So 2nd 5 1/3 108:29
1:44
3 7:14 6:53 7:28 21 7:14 115:19
(6:50,5.9)
115:19
(6:50,5.9)
115:19
(6:50,5.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicole Allen (1), Taylor Brink (2), Kimberly Insigne (5), Adriana Zulewski (6), Kristen Betancourt (7)
So 3rd 5 1/1 124:26
3:15
3 8:18 7:39 8:44 15 8:18 125:47
(1:21,1.1)
125:47
(1:21,1.1)
125:47
(1:21,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lindsay Downing (1), Audrey Boyd (2), Alison Briones (3), Jennifer Hanson (4), Adrienne Schell (5)
JV 1st 5 1/11 101:02
2:11
3 6:44 6:24 7:07 29 6:44 104:59
(3:57,3.8)
104:59
(3:57,3.8)
104:59
(3:57,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Blake (1), Leah Johnson (2), Blanca Lopez (4), Katie Barrese (9), Marlene Camacho (13)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 139:54
11:01
3 9:20 7:30 11:10 46 7:27 111:32 111:32 111:32 Bree Anderson (4), Devon DeBevoise (9), Tiffany Leroux (10), Gina Doles (11), Adiel Mora (12)
Fr 1st 5 2/12 102:16
0:46
3 6:49 6:39 6:55 57 6:44 112:53
(10:36,9.4)
112:53
(10:36,9.4)
112:53
(10:36,9.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Allison Blake (4), Alia Bales (11), Chanel Calhoun (12), Alexandra Howard (13), Andrea Reider (17)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 112:33
1:57
3 7:30 7:01 7:40 15 7:30 Shannon Emery (1), Kelsey Molstre (2), Tori Meyers (3), Joella Oddi (4), Brooke Lake (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 121:51
1:34
3 8:07 7:52 8:23 15 8:07 Brianna Bogardus (1), Saushia Ferm (2), Heather Lundgren (3), Ashton Robillard (4), Brittany Wightman (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Vega So Chaparral HS Riverside 17:15 5:45
2 Kauren Tarver Sr Serrano HS San Bernardino 17:27.8 5:49
3 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 17:38.9 5:53 1/7 1/51 3/11 18:34
(0:55)
18:34
(0:55)
18:34
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jessica Feuerstine Fr Serrano HS San Bernardino 17:51.6 5:57
5 Robyn Arnold Fr Redlands HS San Bernardino 17:52.5 5:58
6 Vianna Hochstrasser Sr Chaparral HS Riverside 17:54.2 5:58
7 Camila Alvarez Sr John North HS Riverside 18:00 6:00
8 Taryn Pastoor Sr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:01.9 6:01
9 Elizabeth Ramos Sr Redlands HS San Bernardino 18:04 6:01
10 Malaysia Alexander Jr Corona HS Riverside 18:04.5 6:02
11 Ashley Beechan Sr Hemet HS Riverside 18:06.2 6:02
12 Heather Wilson Jr Great Oak 18:08.4 6:03 2/7 2/51 4/8 18:43
(0:35)
18:43
(0:35)
18:39
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Lexie Bravo Jr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 18:09.1 6:03
14 Paige Mobley Sr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:12 6:04
15 Natalia Richeri Sr Corona HS Riverside 18:13.4 6:04
16 Elizabeth Borders Sr Hemet HS Riverside 18:14.6 6:05
17 Kylee Martin So Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:15.4 6:05
18 Meredith Robie Sr Redlands HS San Bernardino 18:17.2 6:06
19 Megan Crowley Fr Redlands HS San Bernardino 18:26.1 6:09
20 Amanda Reynolds Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:26.8 6:09
21 Danielle Henry Fr Serrano HS San Bernardino 18:31.4 6:10
22 Samantha Morabe So Great Oak 18:32.9 6:11 3/7 3/51 4/8 19:19
(0:46)
19:19
(0:46)
19:19
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Samantha Borman Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 18:35.3 6:12
24 Kayla Beaudoin Jr Centennial HS Riverside 18:36.6 6:12
25 Anna Schwab Jr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:38.2 6:13
26 Sarah Gonzalez Sr Redlands HS San Bernardino 18:43.4 6:14
27 Lauren Jacobs Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 18:45.8 6:15
28 Jessica Barnard Sr Great Oak 18:47.7 6:16 4/7 4/51 3/8 18:11 18:11 18:11
29 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak 18:47.9 6:16 5/7 5/51 3/8
30 Lauren Minnick Jr Serrano HS San Bernardino 18:48.7 6:16
31 Brieanna Pantele Jr Corona HS Riverside 18:51.2 6:17
32 Kendall Dye Jr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:52.2 6:17
33 Melissa Edwards Jr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 18:54.9 6:18
34 Jenna Griffin Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 18:56.2 6:19
35 Skyler Tarver So Serrano HS San Bernardino 19:14.2 6:25
36 Jossie Munoz Sr Corona HS Riverside 19:16 6:25
37 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak 19:18.8 6:26 6/7 9/51 3/8 18:44 18:44 18:44
38 Reyna Gutierrez Jr Corona HS Riverside 19:19.6 6:27
39 Kylie Kingsberg Sr Chaparral HS Riverside 19:20.3 6:27
40 Christina Ledesma Fr Corona HS Riverside 19:20.9 6:27
41 Alli Gallaher Sr Great Oak 19:26 6:29 7/7 10/51 3/7 19:40
(0:14)
19:40
(0:14)
19:40
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Anna Edwards Sr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 19:35.3 6:32
43 Natasha Coe So Serrano HS San Bernardino 19:48.8 6:36
44 Xiang Tak Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 19:50.6 6:37
45 Johnna Hotchkiss Sr Santiago HS Riverside 19:54.4 6:38
46 Najwa Howard So Chaparral HS Riverside 20:02.2 6:41
47 Alyssa Scheidemantle Jr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 20:04.9 6:42
48 Anya Watford Jr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 20:08.5 6:43
49 Meredith Beattie So Hemet HS Riverside 20:10.4 6:43
50 Natalie Johnson So Chaparral HS Riverside 20:19.8 6:47
51 Megan Gray Jr Chaparral HS Riverside 20:27.2 6:49
52 Tiffany Akaniro Sr Corona HS Riverside 20:30.5 6:50
53 Tori Greaves Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 20:44.6 6:55
54 Alice Zayer Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 20:52.6 6:58
55 Gina Rossi So Hemet HS Riverside 20:59.5 7:00
56 Julia Quarton Jr Serrano HS San Bernardino 21:05.8 7:02
57 Michelle Mcbride So Hemet HS Riverside 21:09.5 7:03
58 Edith Dorantes Sr Hemet HS Riverside 21:10.9 7:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS San Bernardino
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:43
91:15
18:15
6:05
70 Robyn Arnold
Fr
17:53
5:58
5
Elizabeth Ramos
Sr
18:04
6:01
8
Meredith Robie
Sr
18:17
6:06
17
Megan Crowley
Fr
18:26
6:09
18
Samantha Borman
Jr
18:35
6:12
22
Sarah Gonzalez
Sr
18:43
6:14
24
Lauren Jacobs
Jr
18:46
6:15
25
2 Murrieta Valley HS Riverside
5-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:36
91:34
18:19
6:06
78 Taryn Pastoor
Sr
18:02
6:01
7
Paige Mobley
Sr
18:12
6:04
13
Kylee Martin
So
18:15
6:05
16
Amanda Reynolds
Fr
18:27
6:09
19
Anna Schwab
Jr
18:38
6:13
23
Kendall Dye
Jr
18:52
6:17
30
Jenna Griffin
Fr
18:56
6:19
32
3 Serrano HS San Bernardino
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:46
91:54
18:23
6:08
87 Kauren Tarver
Sr
17:28
5:49
2
Jessica Feuerstine
Fr
17:52
5:57
4
Danielle Henry
Fr
18:31
6:10
20
Lauren Minnick
Jr
18:49
6:16
28
Skyler Tarver
So
19:14
6:25
33
Natasha Coe
So
19:49
6:36
41
Julia Quarton
Jr
21:06
7:02
53
4 Great Oak
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:09
91:56
18:23
6:08
88 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
17:39
5:53
3
Heather Wilson
Jr
18:08
6:03
11
Samantha Morabe
So
18:33
6:11
21
Jessica Barnard
Sr
18:48
6:16
26
Katie Johnson
Fr
18:48
6:16
27
Olivia Hustleby
Jr
19:19
6:26
35
Alli Gallaher
Sr
19:26
6:29
39
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Corona HS Riverside
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:15
93:45
18:45
6:15
122 Malaysia Alexander
Jr
18:05
6:02
9
Natalia Richeri
Sr
18:13
6:04
14
Brieanna Pantele
Jr
18:51
6:17
29
Jossie Munoz
Sr
19:16
6:25
34
Reyna Gutierrez
Jr
19:20
6:27
36
Christina Ledesma
Fr
19:21
6:27
38
Tiffany Akaniro
Sr
20:31
6:50
49
6 Chaparral HS Riverside
1-2-5-5-6
Gap: 2:47
94:22
18:52
6:17
129 Sierra Vega
So
17:15
5:45
1
Vianna Hochstrasser
Sr
17:54
5:58
6
Kylie Kingsberg
Sr
19:20
6:27
37
Xiang Tak
Fr
19:51
6:37
42
Najwa Howard
So
20:02
6:41
43
Natalie Johnson
So
20:20
6:47
47
Megan Gray
Jr
20:27
6:49
48
7 Los Osos HS San Bernardino
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:59
96:53
19:23
6:28
172 Lexie Bravo
Jr
18:09
6:03
12
Melissa Edwards
Jr
18:55
6:18
31
Anna Edwards
Sr
19:35
6:32
40
Alyssa Scheidemantle
Jr
20:05
6:42
44
Anya Watford
Jr
20:09
6:43
45
Tori Greaves
Fr
20:45
6:55
50
Alice Zayer
Fr
20:53
6:58
51
8 Hemet HS Riverside
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:03
98:40
19:44
6:35
177 Ashley Beechan
Sr
18:06
6:02
10
Elizabeth Borders
Sr
18:15
6:05
15
Meredith Beattie
So
20:10
6:43
46
Gina Rossi
So
21:00
7:00
52
Michelle Mcbride
So
21:10
7:03
54
Edith Dorantes
Sr
21:11
7:04
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak 19:00.3 6:20 1/17 6/51 1/21
2 Amber Pecha So Great Oak 19:15.9 6:25 2/17 8/51 1/16 21:16
(2:00)
21:16
(2:00)
21:16
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Stephaine Guiton So Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 19:32.7 6:31
4 Kaitlyn Timmermans So La Sierra HS Riverside 19:47 6:36
5 Cassie Green So Serrano HS San Bernardino 20:15.5 6:45
6 Melina Tolentino So Upland HS San Bernardino 20:17.1 6:46
7 Angelica Robles So La Sierra HS Riverside 20:17.8 6:46
8 Carly Santiago So Great Oak 20:19.4 6:46 3/17 14/51 1/15
9 Elisebeth Worth So Upland HS San Bernardino 20:21.2 6:47
10 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak 20:22.7 6:48 4/17 15/51 1/12
11 Martika Ramirez So Chaparral HS Riverside 20:27.5 6:49
12 Ariana Munoz So Hesperia HS San Bernardino 20:35.2 6:52
13 Maxine Imura So Great Oak 20:38.6 6:53 5/17 20/51 1/7 23:41
(3:03)
23:41
(3:03)
23:41
(3:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Nicole Allen So Great Oak 20:38.8 6:53 6/17 21/51 1/6 22:36
(1:58)
22:36
(1:58)
22:36
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Lauren Berger So Upland HS San Bernardino 20:43.3 6:54
16 Taylor Reyes So Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 20:43.9 6:55
17 Allison Gamble So Chaparral HS Riverside 20:47.8 6:56
18 Taylor Brink So Great Oak 20:50 6:57 7/17 23/51 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Reina Goodman So Upland HS San Bernardino 20:55.6 6:59
20 Kia Massie So Chaparral HS Riverside 21:13.8 7:05
21 Jill Hoffmeister So Hemet HS Riverside 21:14.5 7:05
22 Chelsea Paight So Hemet HS Riverside 21:20.7 7:07
23 Stephanie Wilkinson So Temecula Valley HS Riverside 21:24 7:08
24 Angeles Chamu So La Sierra HS Riverside 21:26.1 7:09
25 Meganne Christensen So Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 21:26.9 7:09
26 Isabel Flores So San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 21:27.4 7:09
27 Ashley Goodban So Serrano HS San Bernardino 21:30.7 7:10
28 Rose Codilla So Etiwanda HS San Bernardino 21:41.5 7:14
29 Kayla Usher So Upland HS San Bernardino 21:42.9 7:14
30 Karen Flores So San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 21:45.2 7:15
31 Arsi Bragainni So Upland HS San Bernardino 21:46.4 7:15
32 Nicole Urban So Hemet HS Riverside 21:47.6 7:16
33 Brittany Reno So San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 21:51 7:17
34 Hannah Zarnick So Serrano HS San Bernardino 21:54.1 7:18
35 Rebecca Medel So Upland HS San Bernardino 21:54.3 7:18
36 Hellina Sanchez So Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 21:56.3 7:19
37 Krista Vargas So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 21:56.5 7:19
38 Alexis Cohen-ove So La Sierra HS Riverside 21:56.7 7:19
39 Kali Holt So Chaparral HS Riverside 21:58.6 7:20
40 Rachel Posik So Hesperia HS San Bernardino 22:00.1 7:20
41 Alison Aceves So Serrano HS San Bernardino 22:01.8 7:21
42 Simira Sine So Etiwanda HS San Bernardino 22:11.1 7:24
43 Christine Gonzales So Temecula Valley HS Riverside 22:11.8 7:24
44 Shawndrea Rawal So San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 22:15 7:25
45 Sharon Murray So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 22:16.1 7:25
46 Kimberly Insigne So Great Oak 22:16.7 7:26 8/17 26/51 1/4 23:13
(0:57)
23:13
(0:57)
23:13
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Ali Wesley So Chaparral HS Riverside 22:19.2 7:26
48 Adriana Zulewski So Great Oak 22:20.7 7:27 9/17 27/51 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak 22:22.8 7:28 10/17 28/51 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Rebecca Lopez So Santiago HS Riverside 22:27.3 7:29
51 Chanell Bejerano So Rialto HS San Bernardino 22:31.7 7:31
52 Sindy Ramirez So Rialto HS San Bernardino 22:31.9 7:31
53 Whitney Purdy So Upland HS San Bernardino 22:35.5 7:32
54 Riannore Bauzon So Upland HS San Bernardino 22:36.2 7:32
55 Brianna Holguin So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 22:41.3 7:34
56 Kristin Valmoja So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 22:49.9 7:37
57 Crystal Partida So Perris HS Riverside 22:53.9 7:38
58 Lindsay Downing So Great Oak 22:57.4 7:39 11/17 32/51 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Laura Hernandez So La Sierra HS Riverside 22:58.8 7:40
60 Crystal Orabona So Alta Loma HS San Bernardino 23:06 7:42
61 Nancy Merino So La Sierra HS Riverside 23:13.8 7:45
62 Katie Bissonette So Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 23:15.9 7:45
63 Marissa Tenorio So John North HS Riverside 23:24 7:48
64 Gabby Reyes So Temecula Valley HS Riverside 23:39.4 7:53
65 Araceli Patino So Hesperia HS San Bernardino 23:49.7 7:57
66 Capri Hines So Etiwanda HS San Bernardino 23:52.2 7:57
67 Taylor Thornock So Hemet HS Riverside 23:52.5 7:58
68 Diana Perez So La Sierra HS Riverside 24:06.3 8:02
69 Danielle Yellen So Los Osos HS San Bernardino 24:12.9 8:04
70 Jessica Dominguez So Chaparral HS Riverside 24:14.7 8:05
71 Kurynn Usher So Upland HS San Bernardino 24:15.7 8:05
72 Audrey Boyd So Great Oak 24:21.6 8:07 12/17 38/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Monica Casillas So Hesperia HS San Bernardino 24:22.9 8:08
74 Madeleine Gomez So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 24:25.2 8:08
75 Ilka Serrano So La Sierra HS Riverside 24:25.4 8:08
76 Sonia Garcia So Rialto HS San Bernardino 24:39.2 8:13
77 Danielle Dalton So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 24:40.2 8:13
78 Ashley Vance So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 24:42.4 8:14
79 Samantha Pickard So Temecula Valley HS Riverside 24:43.4 8:14
80 Alison Briones So Great Oak 24:43.9 8:15 13/17 41/51 1/1 24:55
(0:11)
24:55
(0:11)
24:55
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
81 Mini Haro So La Sierra HS Riverside 24:45 8:15
82 Brianna Gondek So Rancho Verde HS Riverside 24:46.3 8:15
83 Stephanie Rinas Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 24:47.4 8:16
84 Megan Painter So Los Osos HS San Bernardino 25:00.8 8:20
85 Janneth Echeverria So Upland HS San Bernardino 25:03.6 8:21
86 Lilibette Lopez So Canyon Springs HS Riverside 25:13.6 8:25
87 Kristy Perks So Hesperia HS San Bernardino 25:24.7 8:28
88 Elizabeth Valle So Valley View HS Riverside 25:42.3 8:34
89 Victoria Mcnamara So Los Osos HS San Bernardino 25:57.4 8:39
90 Jennifer Hanson So Great Oak 26:10.4 8:43 14/17 45/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Cassondra Gideon So Canyon Springs HS Riverside 26:11.1 8:44
92 Adrienne Schell So Great Oak 26:12.5 8:44 15/17 46/51 1/1
93 Catherine Villalpando So La Sierra HS Riverside 26:18.6 8:46
94 Brittany Adams So Alta Loma HS San Bernardino 26:54.3 8:58
95 Chanel Day So Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 26:54.5 8:58
96 Fatima Marvi So La Sierra HS Riverside 27:18 9:06
97 Vivian Mendoza-lopez So Canyon Springs HS Riverside 27:35.9 9:12
98 Faezeh Fathizadeh So Canyon Springs HS Riverside 27:39.5 9:13
99 Mia Mclaughlin So Chaparral HS Riverside 28:28.4 9:29
100 Czashenka Conteras So Great Oak 30:46 10:15 16/17 48/51 1/1
101 Joeshleene Becerra So Great Oak 30:48.1 10:16 17/17 49/51 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
99:37
19:55
6:38
31 Kaity Malloy
So
19:00
6:20
1
Amber Pecha
So
19:16
6:25
2
Carly Santiago
So
20:19
6:46
7
Sarah Zimmer
So
20:23
6:48
9
Maxine Imura
So
20:39
6:53
12
Nicole Allen
So
20:39
6:53
13
Taylor Brink
So
20:50
6:57
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Upland HS San Bernardino
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
104:00
20:48
6:56
67 Melina Tolentino
So
20:17
6:46
5
Elisebeth Worth
So
20:21
6:47
8
Lauren Berger
So
20:43
6:54
14
Reina Goodman
So
20:56
6:59
18
Kayla Usher
So
21:43
7:14
22
Arsi Bragainni
So
21:46
7:15
23
Rebecca Medel
So
21:54
7:18
24
3 La Sierra HS Riverside
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
106:26
21:17
7:06
91 Kaitlyn Timmermans
So
19:47
6:36
4
Angelica Robles
So
20:18
6:46
6
Angeles Chamu
So
21:26
7:09
20
Alexis Cohen-ove
So
21:57
7:19
27
Laura Hernandez
So
22:59
7:40
34
Nancy Merino
So
23:14
7:45
35
Diana Perez
So
24:06
8:02
38
4 Murrieta Valley HS Riverside
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:43
106:56
21:23
7:08
100 Stephaine Guiton
So
19:33
6:31
3
Taylor Reyes
So
20:44
6:55
15
Meganne Christensen
So
21:27
7:09
21
Hellina Sanchez
So
21:56
7:19
25
Katie Bissonette
So
23:16
7:45
36
Stephanie Rinas
Fr
24:47
8:16
44




5 Chaparral HS Riverside
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:52
106:47
21:21
7:07
104 Martika Ramirez
So
20:28
6:49
10
Allison Gamble
So
20:48
6:56
16
Kia Massie
So
21:14
7:05
19
Kali Holt
So
21:59
7:20
28
Ali Wesley
So
22:19
7:26
31
Jessica Dominguez
So
24:15
8:05
39
Mia Mclaughlin
So
28:28
9:29
46
6 Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:29
114:09
22:50
7:37
162 Krista Vargas
So
21:57
7:19
26
Sharon Murray
So
22:16
7:25
30
Brianna Holguin
So
22:41
7:34
32
Kristin Valmoja
So
22:50
7:37
33
Madeleine Gomez
So
24:25
8:08
41
Danielle Dalton
So
24:40
8:13
42
Ashley Vance
So
24:42
8:14
43
6 Hesperia HS San Bernardino
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:50
116:13
23:15
7:45
162 Ariana Munoz
So
20:35
6:52
11
Rachel Posik
So
22:00
7:20
29
Araceli Patino
So
23:50
7:57
37
Monica Casillas
So
24:23
8:08
40
Kristy Perks
So
25:25
8:28
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
108:29
21:42
7:14
21 Nicole Allen
So
20:39
6:53
1
Taylor Brink
So
20:50
6:57
2
Kimberly Insigne
So
22:17
7:26
5
Adriana Zulewski
So
22:21
7:27
6
Kristen Betancourt
So
22:23
7:28
7
Lindsay Downing
So
22:57
7:39
10
Audrey Boyd
So
24:22
8:07
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Upland HS San Bernardino
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
113:08
22:38
7:33
37 Arsi Bragainni
So
21:46
7:15
3
Rebecca Medel
So
21:54
7:18
4
Whitney Purdy
So
22:36
7:32
8
Riannore Bauzon
So
22:36
7:32
9
Kurynn Usher
So
24:16
8:05
13
Janneth Echeverria
So
25:04
8:21
17




3 La Sierra HS Riverside
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:05
122:49
24:34
8:11
72 Nancy Merino
So
23:14
7:45
11
Diana Perez
So
24:06
8:02
12
Ilka Serrano
So
24:25
8:08
15
Mini Haro
So
24:45
8:15
16
Catherine Villalpando
So
26:19
8:46
18
Fatima Marvi
So
27:18
9:06
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:15
124:26
24:53
8:18
15 Lindsay Downing
So
22:57
7:39
1
Audrey Boyd
So
24:22
8:07
2
Alison Briones
So
24:44
8:15
3
Jennifer Hanson
So
26:10
8:43
4
Adrienne Schell
So
26:13
8:44
5
Czashenka Conteras
So
30:46
10:15
6
Joeshleene Becerra
So
30:48
10:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 19:11.2 6:24 1/10 7/51 1/22
3 Leah Johnson Sr Great Oak 19:48.2 6:36 2/10 11/51 1/21 20:48
(1:00)
20:48
(1:00)
20:48
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Claire Hauso Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 20:04.9 6:42
5 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak 20:06.8 6:42 3/10 13/51 1/18
6 Chelsea Herrmann So Redlands HS San Bernardino 20:16.3 6:45
7 Corinna Gutierrez So Corona HS Riverside 20:18.5 6:46
8 Katie Anderson Jr Corona HS Riverside 20:26.1 6:49
9 Jamie Crow Sr Redlands HS San Bernardino 20:30.7 6:50
10 Katie Barrese Jr Great Oak 20:33.5 6:51 4/10 18/51 1/14
11 Katya Mocalis Sr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 20:45.5 6:55
12 Yige Zhao Jr Chaparral HS Riverside 20:48.2 6:56
13 Kristan Breslau Jr Upland HS San Bernardino 20:56.4 6:59
14 Yesenia Trujillo Jr Rialto HS San Bernardino 21:11.6 7:04
15 Ashley Mccarty Jr Hemet HS Riverside 21:12.7 7:04
16 Bryony Coiner Jr Hemet HS Riverside 21:13.6 7:05
17 Brittany Rowley Jr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 21:17.5 7:06
18 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak 21:21.8 7:07 5/10 25/51 1/11 22:12
(0:51)
22:12
(0:51)
22:12
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Kristin Best Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 21:29.7 7:10
20 Lavinia Hernandez Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 21:38.8 7:13
21 Kylie Miles Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 21:47.4 7:16
22 Sandi Caalim Jr Chaparral HS Riverside 21:52.1 7:17
23 Cheyanne Gonzales Jr Hemet HS Riverside 21:53.9 7:18
24 Elizabet Garcia Sr Corona HS Riverside 21:55.4 7:18
25 Marisol Martinez So Riverside Poly HS Riverside 21:59.5 7:20
26 Michaelene D'angelo Sr Hemet HS Riverside 21:59.7 7:20
27 Gabrielle Atwell So Riverside Poly HS Riverside 22:04.8 7:22
28 Randi Spray Sr Cajon HS San Bernardino 22:06 7:22
29 Columbia Maduena So La Quinta HS Riverside 22:09.8 7:23
30 Davia Lamey Jr Upland HS San Bernardino 22:13.6 7:25
31 Melanie Saunders Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:14.4 7:25
32 Jennifer Love Sr Hemet HS Riverside 22:19.8 7:27
33 Lindsay Rorick Fr Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:24.2 7:28
34 Jennifer Katehis Sr La Sierra HS Riverside 22:24.8 7:28
35 Lindsay Moore Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 22:26.8 7:29
36 Bree Anderson Jr Great Oak 22:29.2 7:30 6/10 29/51 2/8 22:58
(0:29)
22:58
(0:29)
22:58
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Christina Stephenson Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:31.9 7:31
38 Rayah Shilleh So Riverside Poly HS Riverside 22:34.3 7:31
39 Laura Standley So Corona HS Riverside 22:37.4 7:32
40 Jacqueline Anderson So Silverado HS San Bernardino 22:38.8 7:33
41 Nicole Conley Jr La Quinta HS Riverside 22:45.1 7:35
42 Samantha Gonnella Sr Hemet HS Riverside 22:45.7 7:35
43 Renee Repplinger Jr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 22:46.6 7:36
44 Sasha Geschwind Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 22:47.6 7:36
45 Lauren Sennet So La Quinta HS Riverside 22:48.5 7:36
46 Chelsea Jolley Fr Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:49.1 7:36
47 Stephanie Galvan So West Valley HS Riverside 22:49.6 7:37
48 Jayne Padilla Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:51.1 7:37
49 Christina Yartzoff So Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:55 7:38
50 Crystal Rangel Jr Perris HS Riverside 22:55.9 7:39
51 Joia Sanders Fr Redlands HS San Bernardino 22:56.3 7:39
52 Aydee Palomino So La Quinta HS Riverside 22:56.4 7:39
53 Liana White Jr Chaparral HS Riverside 22:58.4 7:39
54 Samantha Medina Jr Alta Loma HS San Bernardino 23:12.4 7:44
55 Breanna Rogers Sr La Quinta HS Riverside 23:12.7 7:44
56 Bridget Goldman Fr La Quinta HS Riverside 23:13.8 7:45
57 Nadja Coe Sr Serrano HS San Bernardino 23:23.1 7:48
58 Sarah German Jr La Sierra HS Riverside 23:29.7 7:50
59 Stacy Jones Jr La Quinta HS Riverside 23:31.8 7:51
60 Christina Bennett Jr La Sierra HS Riverside 23:35.2 7:52
61 Ximena Menelizabal Jr La Sierra HS Riverside 23:44.6 7:55
62 Jessica Diaz Sr La Sierra HS Riverside 23:45.1 7:55
63 Christian Crawford Jr Perris HS Riverside 23:49 7:56
64 Kailey Beckman Jr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 23:49.4 7:56
65 Mireyah Soto Jr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 23:49.5 7:57
66 Kaitlin Purvis Jr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 23:51.6 7:57
67 Wendy Myren Jr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 23:53 7:58
68 Devon DeBevoise Jr Great Oak 23:59.2 8:00 7/10 36/51 3/6 26:33
(2:34)
26:33
(2:34)
26:33
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Kelsey Weatherton Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 24:00.3 8:00
70 Silvia Moreno Jr Upland HS San Bernardino 24:01.8 8:01
71 Taylor Coban Jr Alta Loma HS San Bernardino 24:04.7 8:02
72 Abigail Sanchez Jr La Sierra HS Riverside 24:11 8:04
73 Yasmeen Hussain Jr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 24:13.1 8:04
74 Crista Thomas Jr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:17.7 8:06
75 Grace Flores Jr Redlands HS San Bernardino 24:23.9 8:08
76 Danielle Fletcher Sr Cajon HS San Bernardino 24:25 8:08
77 Cookie Martinez Jr Valley View HS Riverside 24:27.3 8:09
78 Kaylie Vaughn Jr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:31.1 8:10
79 Aurora Torres Sr Corona HS Riverside 24:33.6 8:11
80 Angela Rheaume Jr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 24:47.3 8:16
81 Shayna Brooks Jr Cajon HS San Bernardino 24:48.4 8:16
82 Mayra Carreon Jr La Sierra HS Riverside 24:49.2 8:16
83 Rubaceli Hernandez Jr Cajon HS San Bernardino 24:51.7 8:17
84 Mollie Lacour Jr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 24:53.8 8:18
85 Angelica Castagna So Corona HS Riverside 25:00.6 8:20
86 Mariah Ortega So La Quinta HS Riverside 25:12.2 8:24
87 Denise Jauregui Sr Valley View HS Riverside 25:14.6 8:25
88 Brenda Pena Sr West Valley HS Riverside 25:25.9 8:29
89 Kyra Hagl Sr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 25:30.6 8:30
90 Brittany Henderson Sr West Valley HS Riverside 25:34.3 8:31
91 Sarah Rowley Fr Redlands HS San Bernardino 25:52.7 8:38
92 Hennesey Rojas So Corona HS Riverside 25:58.7 8:40
93 Chelsea Blodgett So West Valley HS Riverside 26:01.5 8:41
94 Adrianna Martinez Jr Perris HS Riverside 26:02.1 8:41
95 Andrea Depauw Jr Serrano HS San Bernardino 26:11.7 8:44
96 Brianda Pena Sr West Valley HS Riverside 26:18.5 8:46
97 Danielle Van Liew Jr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 26:24.7 8:48
98 Tiffany Leroux Jr Great Oak 26:27.2 8:49 8/10 47/51 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Behrens Rebecca So Cajon HS San Bernardino 26:53.7 8:58
100 Tiffaney Valenzula Jr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 27:03.3 9:01
101 Kelsey Garnica Jr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 27:30.9 9:10
102 Brittany Rogers Sr Valley View HS Riverside 27:35 9:12
103 Charise Shorty Jr Rialto HS San Bernardino 27:55.7 9:19
104 Alejandra Ortiz Jr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 28:06.3 9:22
105 Alex Tourje Jr La Quinta HS Riverside 28:08.5 9:23
106 Martine Ganci Sr Corona HS Riverside 28:30.8 9:30
107 Evette Youssef Sr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 29:15.2 9:45
108 Tania Hernandez Jr Rialto HS San Bernardino 29:26.8 9:49
109 Kylie Garcia Jr La Sierra HS Riverside 29:59.4 10:00
110 Sheila Hull Sr Rialto HS San Bernardino 30:05.4 10:02
111 Vanesia Grano Jr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 33:23.4 11:08
112 Gina Doles Jr Great Oak 33:28.3 11:09 9/10 50/51 3/3
113 Adiel Mora Jr Great Oak 33:29.9 11:10 10/10 51/51 2/2
114 Natalia Estrada Jr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 34:11.3 11:24
115 Guilia Galimberti Sr Upland HS San Bernardino 34:40.1 11:33
116 Devyn Licon Jr Serrano HS San Bernardino 37:11.6 12:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
101:02
20:12
6:44
29 Alex Blake
Jr
19:11
6:24
1
Leah Johnson
Sr
19:48
6:36
2
Blanca Lopez
Jr
20:07
6:42
4
Katie Barrese
Jr
20:34
6:51
9
Marlene Camacho
Jr
21:22
7:07
13
Bree Anderson
Jr
22:29
7:30
26
Devon DeBevoise
Jr
23:59
8:00
44
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Redlands HS San Bernardino
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
104:00
20:48
6:56
45 Claire Hauso
Jr
20:05
6:42
3
Chelsea Herrmann
So
20:16
6:45
5
Jamie Crow
Sr
20:31
6:50
8
Kristin Best
Jr
21:30
7:10
14
Lavinia Hernandez
Jr
21:39
7:13
15
Kylie Miles
Jr
21:47
7:16
16
Melanie Saunders
Jr
22:14
7:25
23
3 Hemet HS Riverside
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:07
108:40
21:44
7:15
85 Ashley Mccarty
Jr
21:13
7:04
11
Bryony Coiner
Jr
21:14
7:05
12
Cheyanne Gonzales
Jr
21:54
7:18
18
Michaelene D'angelo
Sr
22:00
7:20
20
Jennifer Love
Sr
22:20
7:27
24
Samantha Gonnella
Sr
22:46
7:35
29




4 Corona HS Riverside
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 4:15
109:51
21:58
7:19
108 Corinna Gutierrez
So
20:19
6:46
6
Katie Anderson
Jr
20:26
6:49
7
Elizabet Garcia
Sr
21:55
7:18
19
Laura Standley
So
22:37
7:32
27
Aurora Torres
Sr
24:34
8:11
49
Angelica Castagna
So
25:01
8:20
55
Hennesey Rojas
So
25:59
8:40
59
5 La Quinta HS Riverside
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:03
113:53
22:47
7:36
149 Columbia Maduena
So
22:10
7:23
22
Nicole Conley
Jr
22:45
7:35
28
Lauren Sennet
So
22:49
7:36
31
Aydee Palomino
So
22:56
7:39
33
Breanna Rogers
Sr
23:13
7:44
35
Bridget Goldman
Fr
23:14
7:45
36
Stacy Jones
Jr
23:32
7:51
38
6 Chaparral HS Riverside
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:43
114:28
22:54
7:38
155 Yige Zhao
Jr
20:48
6:56
10
Sandi Caalim
Jr
21:52
7:17
17
Liana White
Jr
22:58
7:39
34
Crista Thomas
Jr
24:18
8:06
46
Kaylie Vaughn
Jr
24:31
8:10
48








7 La Sierra HS Riverside
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:20
116:59
23:24
7:48
182 Jennifer Katehis
Sr
22:25
7:28
25
Sarah German
Jr
23:30
7:50
37
Christina Bennett
Jr
23:35
7:52
39
Ximena Menelizabal
Jr
23:45
7:55
40
Jessica Diaz
Sr
23:45
7:55
41
Abigail Sanchez
Jr
24:11
8:04
45
Mayra Carreon
Jr
24:49
8:16
52
8 Temecula Valley HS Riverside
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:44
120:47
24:09
8:03
222 Renee Repplinger
Jr
22:47
7:36
30
Kailey Beckman
Jr
23:49
7:56
42
Wendy Myren
Jr
23:53
7:58
43
Angela Rheaume
Jr
24:47
8:16
50
Kyra Hagl
Sr
25:31
8:30
57
Danielle Van Liew
Jr
26:25
8:48
62




9 Cajon HS San Bernardino
6-8-9-9-9
Gap: 4:48
123:05
24:37
8:12
235 Randi Spray
Sr
22:06
7:22
21
Danielle Fletcher
Sr
24:25
8:08
47
Shayna Brooks
Jr
24:48
8:16
51
Rubaceli Hernandez
Jr
24:52
8:17
53
Behrens Rebecca
So
26:54
8:58
63








10 West Valley HS Riverside
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:29
126:10
25:14
8:25
267 Stephanie Galvan
So
22:50
7:37
32
Brenda Pena
Sr
25:26
8:29
56
Brittany Henderson
Sr
25:34
8:31
58
Chelsea Blodgett
So
26:02
8:41
60
Brianda Pena
Sr
26:19
8:46
61








11 A.B. Miller San Bernardino
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:21
136:50
27:22
9:07
316 Mollie Lacour
Jr
24:54
8:18
54
Tiffaney Valenzula
Jr
27:03
9:01
64
Kelsey Garnica
Jr
27:31
9:10
65
Alejandra Ortiz
Jr
28:06
9:22
66
Evette Youssef
Sr
29:15
9:45
67
Vanesia Grano
Jr
33:23
11:08
68
Natalia Estrada
Jr
34:11
11:24
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS San Bernardino
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
111:47
22:21
7:27
17 Kylie Miles
Jr
21:47
7:16
1
Melanie Saunders
Jr
22:14
7:25
2
Lindsay Rorick
Fr
22:24
7:28
3
Christina Stephenson
Jr
22:32
7:31
5
Chelsea Jolley
Fr
22:49
7:36
6
Jayne Padilla
Jr
22:51
7:37
7
Christina Yartzoff
So
22:55
7:38
8
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 11:01
139:54
27:59
9:20
46 Bree Anderson
Jr
22:29
7:30
4
Devon DeBevoise
Jr
23:59
8:00
9
Tiffany Leroux
Jr
26:27
8:49
10
Gina Doles
Jr
33:28
11:09
11
Adiel Mora
Jr
33:30
11:10
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristin Ustariz Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 18:56.7 6:19
2 Bethany Bilton Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 19:13.1 6:24
3 Elle Farrar Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 19:46.5 6:36
4 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak 19:57.2 6:39 1/17 12/51 4/20
5 Jordan Melendrez Fr Upland HS San Bernardino 19:58.1 6:39
6 Kaylene Buechler Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 20:07.5 6:43
7 Christina Calhoun Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 20:08.1 6:43
8 Olivia Stump Fr Upland HS San Bernardino 20:16.8 6:46
9 Nina Alvarado Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 20:17.5 6:46
10 Lauren Cochran Fr Corona HS Riverside 20:17.7 6:46
11 Alia Bales Fr Great Oak 20:29.5 6:50 2/17 16/51 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak 20:31.4 6:50 3/17 17/51 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak 20:34.6 6:52 4/17 19/51 1/16
14 Alexxis Martin Fr Corona HS Riverside 20:36.1 6:52
15 Angelea Liwanag Fr Upland HS San Bernardino 20:37 6:52
16 Nikki Anderson Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 20:41.6 6:54
17 Andrea Reider Fr Great Oak 20:43.6 6:55 5/17 22/51 1/12
18 Sarah Christensen Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 20:44.9 6:55
19 Brooke Aceves Fr Serrano HS San Bernardino 20:51.7 6:57
20 Dominique Esparza Fr Valley View HS Riverside 20:54.6 6:58
21 Madison Melton Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 20:57.8 6:59
22 Raeshawn Washington Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 21:01.6 7:01
23 Ully Povoa Fr Upland HS San Bernardino 21:01.9 7:01
24 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak 21:02.1 7:01 6/17 24/51 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Amber Stansbury Fr Upland HS San Bernardino 21:02.4 7:01
26 Liz Ortiz Fr Corona HS Riverside 21:19.7 7:07
27 Tiffany Codilla Fr Etiwanda HS San Bernardino 21:24.3 7:08
28 Taviana Chriske Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 21:31.2 7:10
29 Gabrielle Estell Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 21:31.6 7:11
30 Dale Mckeon Fr Cajon HS San Bernardino 21:41.9 7:14
31 Alyssa Blackburn Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 21:52.8 7:18
32 Amanda Grooters Fr Corona HS Riverside 21:58.5 7:20
33 Kiana Smith Fr Murrieta Valley HS Riverside 22:02.2 7:21
34 Alexis Sabala Fr Corona HS Riverside 22:04.7 7:22
35 April Lawson Fr Corona HS Riverside 22:07.9 7:23
36 Daniela Jones Fr Hesperia HS San Bernardino 22:28.6 7:30
37 Kenzie Estes Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 22:33.6 7:31
38 Noor Mustafa Fr San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 22:39.3 7:33
39 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak 22:45.3 7:35 7/17 30/51 1/6
40 Kerri Jensen Fr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 22:46 7:35
41 Brenda Jara Fr Valley View HS Riverside 22:47.4 7:36
42 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak 22:48.4 7:36 8/17 31/51 1/4
43 Sara Malik Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 22:56.2 7:39
44 Janna Alfred Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 22:57.9 7:39
45 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak 22:58.4 7:39 9/17 33/51 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak 22:59 7:40 10/17 34/51 1/3
47 Jenna Traylor Fr Canyon Springs HS Riverside 23:04.8 7:42
48 Maredith Younglove Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 23:05.5 7:42
49 Kaitlyn Caswell Fr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 23:19.8 7:47
50 Kaycie Parks Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 23:27.3 7:49
51 Karina Camacho Fr Cajon HS San Bernardino 23:32 7:51
52 Christiana Rodriguez Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 23:32.3 7:51
53 Jaclynn Enriquez Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 23:32.9 7:51
54 Brianna Cannon Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 23:33.5 7:51
55 Janet Juarez Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 23:35.4 7:52
56 Brianna Bogardus Fr Great Oak 23:35.8 7:52 11/17 35/51 1/3
57 Dayna Mann Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 23:51.9 7:57
58 Vanessa Alvarez Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 23:56.7 7:59
59 Karissa Bradley-evans Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:06.3 8:02
60 Evelyn Zetina Fr A.B. Miller San Bernardino 24:08.6 8:03
61 Saushia Ferm Fr Great Oak 24:08.8 8:03 12/17 37/51 1/2
62 Sarah Patterson Fr Corona HS Riverside 24:16.4 8:05
63 Angelica Magana-bowyer Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:17.5 8:06
64 Bridget Reese Fr La Sierra HS Riverside 24:17.7 8:06
65 Alexis Pacheco Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:18 8:06
66 Nikki Andrews Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:18.4 8:06
67 Kaitlin Madden Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 24:19.3 8:06
68 Joleigh Cole Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 24:20.1 8:07
69 Sarah Sanchez Fr Canyon Springs HS Riverside 24:20.9 8:07
70 Gabriella Cook Fr San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 24:22.4 8:07
71 Heather Lundgren Fr Great Oak 24:22.7 8:08 13/17 39/51 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Taylor Utnehmer Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:25.1 8:08
73 Korissa Dodson Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 24:26.9 8:09
74 Brianna Moreno Fr Cajon HS San Bernardino 24:30.7 8:10
75 Rebecca Green Fr Hesperia HS San Bernardino 24:34.1 8:11
76 Ashton Robillard Fr Great Oak 24:34.6 8:12 14/17 40/51 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Christiana Wilson Fr Upland HS San Bernardino 24:37.2 8:12
78 Tiffany Pfeifer Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 24:42.7 8:14
79 Samantha Williams Fr Canyon Springs HS Riverside 24:43.3 8:14
80 Janine Gess Fr Valley View HS Riverside 24:43.8 8:15
81 Cecilia Robles Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 24:52.4 8:17
82 Danielle Gianni Fr Cajon HS San Bernardino 24:52.8 8:18
83 Sabrina Madid Fr Hesperia HS San Bernardino 25:03.2 8:21
84 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak 25:09.3 8:23 15/17 42/51 1/2
85 Iman Howard Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 25:10.9 8:24
86 Camden Leslie Fr Great Oak 25:13.2 8:24 16/17 43/51 1/1
87 Marlene Ramirez Fr Corona HS Riverside 25:23.2 8:28
88 Heather Haj Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 25:27 8:29
89 Katelyn Martella Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 25:30.9 8:30
90 Tammy Perod Fr Riverside Poly HS Riverside 25:31.9 8:31
91 Nicole Rodriguez Fr Valley View HS Riverside 25:34.3 8:31
92 Alison Johnston Fr Great Oak 25:35.8 8:32 17/17 44/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Angie Ayers Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 25:42.1 8:34
94 Daniela Aguilera Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 25:51.9 8:37
95 Shauna Gruezner Fr Hesperia HS San Bernardino 26:03.2 8:41
96 Isabel Guerra Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 26:06.7 8:42
97 Elizabeth Villapando Fr Cajon HS San Bernardino 26:07.4 8:42
98 Raquel Gomez Fr Cajon HS San Bernardino 26:10.1 8:43
99 Estephany Flores Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 26:11.5 8:44
100 Arini Noer Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 26:11.9 8:44
101 Taylor Coleman Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 26:12.2 8:44
102 Jnelle Lao Fr La Sierra HS Riverside 26:12.9 8:44
103 Elvira Alvarado Fr San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 26:44.2 8:55
104 Daisy Cisneros Fr Rialto HS San Bernardino 26:45.7 8:55
105 Brenda Lopez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino 26:47.5 8:56
106 Lynette Fonseca Fr La Sierra HS Riverside 26:50 8:57
107 Bertha Arceo Fr Perris HS Riverside 26:50.5 8:57
108 Johanna Blanco Fr Perris HS Riverside 26:55.6 8:59
109 Ashley Moscoa Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 27:16.9 9:06
110 Kara Van Essen Fr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 27:53.8 9:18
111 Lisette Badillo Fr Chaparral HS Riverside 28:11.8 9:24
112 Kaitlyn Choma Fr Canyon Springs HS Riverside 28:30.2 9:30
113 Heather Riley Fr Temecula Valley HS Riverside 28:39.1 9:33
114 Amanda Graves Fr Canyon Springs HS Riverside 28:45.1 9:35
115 Alexandria Soto Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 30:01.5 10:00
116 Nydia Lopez Fr La Sierra HS Riverside 31:04.1 10:21
117 Jasmine Lao Fr La Sierra HS Riverside 33:15 11:05
118 Lauren Ellis Fr San Gorgonio HS San Bernardino 33:46.8 11:16
119 Mackenzie Tavernier Fr Los Osos HS San Bernardino 36:39.3 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Valley HS Riverside
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
100:55
20:11
6:44
49 Bethany Bilton
Fr
19:13
6:24
2
Kaylene Buechler
Fr
20:08
6:43
6
Christina Calhoun
Fr
20:08
6:43
7
Nikki Anderson
Fr
20:42
6:54
16
Sarah Christensen
Fr
20:45
6:55
18
Kiana Smith
Fr
22:02
7:21
30




2 Great Oak
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
102:16
20:27
6:49
57 Allison Blake
Fr
19:57
6:39
4
Alia Bales
Fr
20:30
6:50
11
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
20:31
6:50
12
Alexandra Howard
Fr
20:35
6:52
13
Andrea Reider
Fr
20:44
6:55
17
Shannon Emery
Fr
21:02
7:01
22
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
22:45
7:35
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Upland HS San Bernardino
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
102:56
20:35
6:52
72 Jordan Melendrez
Fr
19:58
6:39
5
Olivia Stump
Fr
20:17
6:46
8
Angelea Liwanag
Fr
20:37
6:52
15
Ully Povoa
Fr
21:02
7:01
21
Amber Stansbury
Fr
21:02
7:01
23
Christiana Wilson
Fr
24:37
8:12
56




4 Corona HS Riverside
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
106:17
21:15
7:05
108 Lauren Cochran
Fr
20:18
6:46
10
Alexxis Martin
Fr
20:36
6:52
14
Liz Ortiz
Fr
21:20
7:07
24
Amanda Grooters
Fr
21:59
7:20
29
Alexis Sabala
Fr
22:05
7:22
31
April Lawson
Fr
22:08
7:23
32
Sarah Patterson
Fr
24:16
8:05
48
5 Riverside Poly HS Riverside
1-6-5-5-5
Gap: 4:01
107:31
21:30
7:10
121 Kristin Ustariz
Fr
18:57
6:19
1
Taviana Chriske
Fr
21:31
7:10
25
Gabrielle Estell
Fr
21:32
7:11
26
Kenzie Estes
Fr
22:34
7:31
33
Janna Alfred
Fr
22:58
7:39
36
Maredith Younglove
Fr
23:06
7:42
38
Tammy Perod
Fr
25:32
8:31
61
6 Los Osos HS San Bernardino
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 3:46
111:17
22:15
7:25
144 Elle Farrar
Fr
19:47
6:36
3
Madison Melton
Fr
20:58
6:59
19
Kaycie Parks
Fr
23:27
7:49
39
Christiana Rodriguez
Fr
23:32
7:51
41
Jaclynn Enriquez
Fr
23:33
7:51
42
Brianna Cannon
Fr
23:34
7:51
43
Dayna Mann
Fr
23:52
7:57
45
7 Chaparral HS Riverside
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:00
113:30
22:42
7:34
168 Nina Alvarado
Fr
20:18
6:46
9
Alyssa Blackburn
Fr
21:53
7:18
28
Sara Malik
Fr
22:56
7:39
35
Karissa Bradley-evans
Fr
24:06
8:02
47
Angelica Magana-bowyer
Fr
24:18
8:06
49
Alexis Pacheco
Fr
24:18
8:06
51
Nikki Andrews
Fr
24:18
8:06
52
8 Cajon HS San Bernardino
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:26
120:45
24:09
8:03
246 Dale Mckeon
Fr
21:42
7:14
27
Karina Camacho
Fr
23:32
7:51
40
Brianna Moreno
Fr
24:31
8:10
55
Danielle Gianni
Fr
24:53
8:18
60
Elizabeth Villapando
Fr
26:07
8:42
64
Raquel Gomez
Fr
26:10
8:43
65




9 Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:46
122:34
24:31
8:10
262 Raeshawn Washington
Fr
21:02
7:01
20
Joleigh Cole
Fr
24:20
8:07
53
Tiffany Pfeifer
Fr
24:43
8:14
57
Angie Ayers
Fr
25:42
8:34
62
Brenda Lopez
Fr
26:48
8:56
70








10 Rialto HS San Bernardino
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:36
124:28
24:54
8:18
278 Janet Juarez
Fr
23:35
7:52
44
Vanessa Alvarez
Fr
23:57
7:59
46
Cecilia Robles
Fr
24:52
8:17
59
Daniela Aguilera
Fr
25:52
8:37
63
Estephany Flores
Fr
26:12
8:44
66
Arini Noer
Fr
26:12
8:44
67
Daisy Cisneros
Fr
26:46
8:55
69
11 Canyon Springs HS Riverside
10-11-10-11-11
Gap: 5:40
129:24
25:53
8:38
294 Jenna Traylor
Fr
23:05
7:42
37
Sarah Sanchez
Fr
24:21
8:07
54
Samantha Williams
Fr
24:43
8:14
58
Kaitlyn Choma
Fr
28:30
9:30
72
Amanda Graves
Fr
28:45
9:35
73








12 La Sierra HS Riverside
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 8:57
141:40
28:20
9:27
338 Bridget Reese
Fr
24:18
8:06
50
Jnelle Lao
Fr
26:13
8:44
68
Lynette Fonseca
Fr
26:50
8:57
71
Nydia Lopez
Fr
31:04
10:21
74
Jasmine Lao
Fr
33:15
11:05
75








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
112:33
22:31
7:30
15 Shannon Emery
Fr
21:02
7:01
1
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
22:45
7:35
2
Tori Meyers
Fr
22:48
7:36
3
Joella Oddi
Fr
22:58
7:39
4
Brooke Lake
Fr
22:59
7:40
5
Brianna Bogardus
Fr
23:36
7:52
7
Saushia Ferm
Fr
24:09
8:03
9
2 Los Osos HS San Bernardino
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:28
127:13
25:27
8:29
61 Brianna Cannon
Fr
23:34
7:51
6
Dayna Mann
Fr
23:52
7:57
8
Kaitlin Madden
Fr
24:19
8:06
12
Heather Haj
Fr
25:27
8:29
16
Alexandria Soto
Fr
30:02
10:00
19
Mackenzie Tavernier
Fr
36:39
12:13
20




3 Chaparral HS Riverside
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
122:39
24:32
8:11
63 Alexis Pacheco
Fr
24:18
8:06
10
Nikki Andrews
Fr
24:18
8:06
11
Taylor Utnehmer
Fr
24:25
8:08
13
Korissa Dodson
Fr
24:27
8:09
14
Iman Howard
Fr
25:11
8:24
15
Katelyn Martella
Fr
25:31
8:30
17
Isabel Guerra
Fr
26:07
8:42
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
121:51
24:22
8:07
15 Brianna Bogardus
Fr
23:36
7:52
1
Saushia Ferm
Fr
24:09
8:03
2
Heather Lundgren
Fr
24:23
8:08
3
Ashton Robillard
Fr
24:35
8:12
4
Brittany Wightman
Fr
25:09
8:23
5
Camden Leslie
Fr
25:13
8:24
6
Alison Johnston
Fr
25:36
8:32
8
2 Chaparral HS Riverside
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:41
133:19
26:40
8:53
49 Katelyn Martella
Fr
25:31
8:30
7
Isabel Guerra
Fr
26:07
8:42
9
Taylor Coleman
Fr
26:12
8:44
10
Ashley Moscoa
Fr
27:17
9:06
11
Lisette Badillo
Fr
28:12
9:24
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2,3 Adriana Ramos, So, 18:44.4, Elsinore HS Riverside San Jacinto HS Riverside, 106:42.5, 57
Fr D1 Kristin Ustariz, Fr, 18:56.7, Riverside Poly HS Riverside Murrieta Valley HS Riverside, 100:55.2, 49
JV D2,3 Rebecca Droher, Jr, 20:52.5, Elsinore HS Riverside Norte Vista HS Riverside, 114:11, 25
JV D4,5 Arianna Hagan, So, 22:19.8, Excelsior Education Center San Bernardino Ontario Christian HS San Bernardino, 120:16.8, 25
So D1 Kaity Malloy, So, 19:00.3, Great Oak HS Riverside Great Oak HS Riverside, 99:36.9, 31
V D1 Melissa Telon, So, 18:07.4, Rancho Cucamonga HS San Bernardino Upland HS San Bernardino, 99:31.5, 93
V D2,3 Catlin Villarreal, Sr, 17:49.9, Norco HS Riverside Beaumont HS Riverside, 99:30.2, 53
V D4,5 Ingrid Barrientos, So, 19:23.2, Aquinas HS San Bernardino Ontario Christian HS San Bernardino, 107:03.5, 33
V Sweep Sierra Vega, So, 17:15, Chaparral HS Riverside Redlands HS San Bernardino, 91:15.1, 70

All Boys Races

9 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2,3 Javier Sandoval, So, 16:39, San Jacinto HS Riverside Patriot HS Riverside, 88:28, 61
Fr D1 Daniel Hawkins, Fr, 16:40, Los Osos HS San Bernardino Great Oak HS Riverside, 88:01.1, 36
JV D1 Jadden Resendiz, Sr, 16:16.6, Murrieta Valley HS Riverside Murrieta Valley HS Riverside, 84:52.3, 53
JV D2,3 Jayson Pamplona, Sr, 17:45.5, Beaumont HS Riverside Beaumont HS Riverside, 91:12.1, 16
So D1 Michael Sindicich, So, 16:07, Upland HS San Bernardino Upland HS San Bernardino, 83:56.5, 47
V D1 Jacob Young, Jr, 15:31.6, Redlands HS San Bernardino Redlands HS San Bernardino, 80:48.8, 40
V D2,3 Ankur Joshi, Sr, 15:12.1, Indio HS Riverside Beaumont HS Riverside, 83:01.2, 69
V D4,5 Zach Oliver, Jr, 16:13.9, Ontario Christian HS San Bernardino Calvary Chapel Murrieta Riverside, 90:12.9, 73
V Sweep Steve Norton, Sr, 14:43.1, La Sierra HS Riverside Murrieta Valley HS Riverside, 76:06.8, 47