Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/17/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calain, Christian | Jr | V | 16:50 | 5:47 | 2.91 | 15/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/16 | 18:05 (1:15,6.9) |
18:05 (1:15,6.9) |
18:05 (1:15,6.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dorris, Haley | Jr | V | 16:35 | 5:42 | 2.91 | 8/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/16 | 17:49 (1:14,6.9) |
17:49 (1:14,6.9) |
17:49 (1:14,6.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Helbig, Ashley | Jr | V | 16:35 | 5:42 | 2.91 | 7/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/21 | |||||
Kewley, Miranda | Sr | V | 16:39 | 5:43 | 2.91 | 10/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/16 | |||||
Larsen, Maiya | So | V | 16:52 | 5:48 | 2.91 | 16/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | |||||
McNamee, Kim | Sr | V | 17:02 | 5:51 | 2.91 | 22/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 17:50 (0:48,4.5) |
17:50 (0:48,4.5) |
17:50 (0:48,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Messerly, Alexis | Sr | V | 17:42 | 6:05 | 2.91 | 61/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | 17:50 (0:08,0.7) |
17:50 (0:08,0.7) |
17:50 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 83:31 0:17 |
2.91 | 5:44 | 5:42 | 5:48 | 44 | 5:44 | 89:05 (5:34,6.2) |
89:05 (5:34,6.2) |
89:05 (5:34,6.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Ashley Helbig (5), Haley Dorris (6), Miranda Kewley (8), Christian Calain (12), Maiya Larsen (13) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Baxter | Jr | Simi Valley | 15:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
2 | Kiara Mcintosh | Sr | Paloma Valley | 16:28 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Veronica Yamane | Jr | Arcadia | 16:29 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Hannah Kirkegaard | Sr | Ventura | 16:29 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Megan Huebner | Jr | La Quinta (L.Q.) | 16:29 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Kylie Nishisaka | Sr | Marina | 16:30 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Ashley Helbig | Jr | Great Oak | 16:35 | 5:42 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/21 | ||||
8 | Haley Dorris | Jr | Great Oak | 16:35 | 5:42 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/16 | 17:49 (1:14) |
17:49 (1:14) |
17:49 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Haley Seward | Sr | Edison | 16:36 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Miranda Kewley | Sr | Great Oak | 16:39 | 5:43 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/16 | ||||
11 | Olivia Pear | Sr | Valencia (V.) | 16:40 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Desirae Jones | So | Simi Valley | 16:47 | 5:46 | |||||||
13 | Tori Dutchover | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:48 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Grace Schafer | So | Capistrano Valley | 16:48 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Christian Calain | Jr | Great Oak | 16:50 | 5:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/16 | 18:05 (1:15) |
18:05 (1:15) |
18:05 (1:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Maiya Larsen | So | Great Oak | 16:52 | 5:48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | ||||
17 | Olivia Rosellini | So | Simi Valley | 16:52 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Charlotte Utash | Jr | Simi Valley | 16:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Gabrielle Yatauro | Jr | Edison | 16:58 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Melissa Eisele | Jr | San Clemente | 16:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Gonzales | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:00 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Kim McNamee | Sr | Great Oak | 17:02 | 5:51 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 17:50 (0:48) |
17:50 (0:48) |
17:50 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Chandler Kerr | So | Chaparral | 17:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Angela Ziff | Jr | Temecula Valley | 17:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Herberg | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:03 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca Deitch | So | Capistrano Valley | 17:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Madison Huffman | Sr | San Clemente | 17:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Eileen Stressling | Jr | Marina | 17:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Erika Johnson | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Rebecca Guadiana | Jr | Ventura | 17:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Holloway | Fr | Los Osos | 17:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | Kelsey Carroll | So | San Clemente | 17:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Bethany Balady | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:14 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Paige Canterbury | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:16 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Samantha Tetef | So | Simi Valley | 17:17 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Riggs | So | Simi Valley | 17:18 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Imogen Outlaw | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:19 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Crissinger | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:19 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Gracie Georgi | So | San Clemente | 17:20 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Maily Wong | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:20 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Julia Sienski | So | Edison | 17:21 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Brianna Shoffner | Jr | Marina | 17:21 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Dominique Regalado | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:22 | 5:58 | |||||||
44 | Justine Jackson | So | Yucaipa | 17:23 | 5:58 | |||||||
45 | Molly Rinefort | So | Dana Hills | 17:23 | 5:58 | |||||||
46 | Courtney Korven | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:23 | 5:58 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Olvera | Sr | Millikan | 17:24 | 5:59 | |||||||
48 | Camille Fodor | So | Dana Hills | 17:27 | 6:00 | |||||||
49 | Brooke Evans | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:28 | 6:00 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Licata | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:30 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Brooke Dorsey | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:34 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Megan Melnyk | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:36 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Kalin Tomlinson | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:36 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Meghan Kamae | Jr | Arcadia | 17:39 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Kenadi Davis | So | Yucaipa | 17:39 | 6:04 | |||||||
56 | Aubrey Carr | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:40 | 6:04 | |||||||
57 | Brittany Armstrong | Sr | Temecula Valley | 17:40 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Haley Witzeman | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:41 | 6:05 | |||||||
59 | Elizabeth Hays | Sr | San Clemente | 17:41 | 6:05 | |||||||
60 | Paige Shelton | Jr | Ventura | 17:42 | 6:05 | |||||||
61 | Alexis Messerly | Sr | Great Oak | 17:42 | 6:05 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | 17:50 (0:08) |
17:50 (0:08) |
17:50 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Alice Yang | Sr | Arcadia | 17:44 | 6:06 | |||||||
63 | Sara Madden | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:46 | 6:06 | |||||||
64 | Michaela Reynolds | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 17:46 | 6:06 | |||||||
65 | Mikaela Mulhall | So | Capistrano Valley | 17:50 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | Sydney Vollhardt | So | Yucaipa | 17:51 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Erin Nighswonger | Fr | Marina | 17:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Jolie Nelson | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Anahi Soriano | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:54 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Olivia Rivera | So | Temecula Valley | 17:55 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Sydney Muller | So | Capistrano Valley | 17:55 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Sara Wanous | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Katie Carroll | So | San Clemente | 17:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Alexa Yatauro | Jr | Edison | 17:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | Emily Harper | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Glindyll Mancia | Sr | Arcadia | 18:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
77 | Madeline Fox | Fr | Marina | 18:01 | 6:11 | |||||||
78 | Miranda Auer | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:03 | 6:12 | |||||||
79 | Sarah Benson | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:03 | 6:12 | |||||||
80 | Emily Garcia | Jr | Millikan | 18:03 | 6:12 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Ruby | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
82 | Alyssa Fernandez | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06 | 6:13 | |||||||
83 | Arianna Garcia-swantek | So | Yucaipa | 18:06 | 6:13 | |||||||
84 | Bailee Margolis | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:06 | 6:13 | |||||||
85 | Marissa Mccullough | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:07 | 6:14 | |||||||
86 | Georgia Caplen | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:10 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | Tansica Sunkamaneevongs | Sr | Arcadia | 18:11 | 6:15 | |||||||
88 | Janie Wiess | Sr | Edison | 18:12 | 6:15 | |||||||
89 | Alexis Santhanam | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:15 | 6:16 | |||||||
90 | Alayna Kos | Sr | Edison | 18:16 | 6:17 | |||||||
91 | Sabrina Herrmann | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:18 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Sheila Robles | Sr | Millikan | 18:18 | 6:17 | |||||||
93 | Alyssa Hopf | Fr | Arcadia | 18:18 | 6:17 | |||||||
94 | Delanie Eng | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:21 | 6:18 | |||||||
95 | Macquenzie Queneville | So | Edison | 18:22 | 6:19 | |||||||
96 | Jocelyn Dominguez | Jr | Millikan | 18:31 | 6:22 | |||||||
97 | Haley Garcia | Fr | Ventura | 18:34 | 6:23 | |||||||
98 | Lauren Carr | Sr | Marina | 18:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
99 | Brittney Salvador | Sr | Millikan | 18:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
100 | Mari Hercher | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
101 | Rebecca Mencia | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 18:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Emani Kelley | So | Ventura | 18:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Erickson | Jr | San Clemente | 18:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
104 | Emily Hooke | Sr | Ventura | 18:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
105 | Cali King | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
106 | Maddy Focht | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:46 | 6:27 | |||||||
107 | Lauren Haygood | Fr | Millikan | 18:49 | 6:28 | |||||||
108 | Monica Rodriguez | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:50 | 6:28 | |||||||
109 | Mckenna Palmer | Jr | Temecula Valley | 18:55 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | Ariana Martinez | So | Temecula Valley | 18:56 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Kayla Pile | So | Temecula Valley | 18:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Paris Beauregard | Jr | Ventura | 18:58 | 6:31 | |||||||
113 | Giovanna Caruso | Sr | Marina | 19:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
114 | Amanda Burch | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
115 | Emily Ohara | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:13 | 6:36 | |||||||
116 | Kendall Swanson | Jr | Arcadia | 19:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Melanie Gutierrez | Sr | Millikan | 21:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
83:31 16:42 5:44 |
44 | Ashley Helbig Jr 16:35 5:42 5 |
Haley Dorris Jr 16:35 5:42 6 |
Miranda Kewley Sr 16:39 5:43 8 |
Christian Calain Jr 16:50 5:47 12 |
Maiya Larsen So 16:52 5:48 13 |
Kim McNamee Sr 17:02 5:51 19 |
Alexis Messerly Sr 17:42 6:05 56 |
2 | Simi Valley 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
83:43 16:45 5:45 |
69 | Sarah Baxter Jr 15:53 5:27 1 |
Desirae Jones So 16:47 5:46 9 |
Olivia Rosellini So 16:52 5:48 14 |
Charlotte Utash Jr 16:54 5:48 15 |
Samantha Tetef So 17:17 5:56 30 |
Sarah Riggs So 17:18 5:57 31 |
Courtney Korven Sr 17:23 5:58 41 |
3 | Capistrano Valley 8-6-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
85:45 17:09 5:54 |
134 | Grace Schafer So 16:48 5:46 11 |
Natalie Herberg Jr 17:03 5:52 21 |
Rebecca Deitch So 17:04 5:52 22 |
Maily Wong Fr 17:20 5:57 35 |
Ashley Licata Fr 17:30 6:01 45 |
Mikaela Mulhall So 17:50 6:08 60 |
Sydney Muller So 17:55 6:09 66 |
4 | San Clemente 9-7-6-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
86:18 17:16 5:56 |
155 | Melissa Eisele Jr 16:59 5:50 17 |
Madison Huffman Sr 17:06 5:53 23 |
Kelsey Carroll So 17:12 5:55 27 |
Gracie Georgi So 17:20 5:57 34 |
Elizabeth Hays Sr 17:41 6:05 54 |
Katie Carroll So 17:58 6:10 68 |
Jessica Erickson Jr 18:44 6:26 98 |
5 | Vista Murrieta 13-10-8-7-5 Gap: 0:32 |
87:06 17:25 5:59 |
196 | Bethany Balady Sr 17:14 5:55 28 |
Imogen Outlaw Jr 17:19 5:57 32 |
Amanda Crissinger Sr 17:19 5:57 33 |
Brooke Evans Sr 17:28 6:00 44 |
Michaela Reynolds Fr 17:46 6:06 59 |
Sarah Benson Sr 18:03 6:12 74 |
Alexis Santhanam So 18:15 6:16 84 |
6 | Marina 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 1:31 |
86:51 17:22 5:58 |
199 | Kylie Nishisaka Sr 16:30 5:40 4 |
Eileen Stressling Jr 17:07 5:53 24 |
Brianna Shoffner Jr 17:21 5:58 37 |
Erin Nighswonger Fr 17:52 6:08 62 |
Madeline Fox Fr 18:01 6:11 72 |
Lauren Carr Sr 18:38 6:24 93 |
Giovanna Caruso Sr 19:08 6:35 108 |
7 | Yucaipa 7-8-9-8-7 Gap: 1:03 |
87:17 17:27 6:00 |
208 | Tori Dutchover Jr 16:48 5:46 10 |
Justine Jackson So 17:23 5:58 39 |
Kalin Tomlinson Jr 17:36 6:03 48 |
Kenadi Davis So 17:39 6:04 50 |
Sydney Vollhardt So 17:51 6:08 61 |
Anahi Soriano Sr 17:54 6:09 64 |
Arianna Garcia-swantek So 18:06 6:13 78 |
8 | Dana Hills 14-11-11-9-8 Gap: 0:24 |
87:20 17:28 6:00 |
209 | Paige Canterbury Sr 17:16 5:56 29 |
Molly Rinefort So 17:23 5:58 40 |
Camille Fodor So 17:27 6:00 43 |
Brooke Dorsey Sr 17:34 6:02 46 |
Aubrey Carr Sr 17:40 6:04 51 |
Sara Madden Jr 17:46 6:06 58 |
Emily Harper Jr 17:59 6:11 70 |
9 | Edison 6-3-4-6-9 Gap: 1:36 |
87:06 17:25 5:59 |
211 | Haley Seward Sr 16:36 5:42 7 |
Gabrielle Yatauro Jr 16:58 5:50 16 |
Julia Sienski So 17:21 5:58 36 |
Alexa Yatauro Jr 17:59 6:11 69 |
Janie Wiess Sr 18:12 6:15 83 |
Alayna Kos Sr 18:16 6:17 85 |
Macquenzie Queneville So 18:22 6:19 90 |
10 | Arcadia 2-9-10-11-10 Gap: 1:42 |
88:03 17:37 6:03 |
261 | Veronica Yamane Jr 16:29 5:40 2 |
Meghan Kamae Jr 17:39 6:04 49 |
Alice Yang Sr 17:44 6:06 57 |
Glindyll Mancia Sr 18:00 6:11 71 |
Tansica Sunkamaneevongs Sr 18:11 6:15 82 |
Alyssa Hopf Fr 18:18 6:17 88 |
Kendall Swanson Jr 19:14 6:37 111 |
11 | Ventura 3-5-7-10-11 Gap: 2:15 |
88:39 17:44 6:06 |
273 | Hannah Kirkegaard Sr 16:29 5:40 3 |
Rebecca Guadiana Jr 17:10 5:54 26 |
Paige Shelton Jr 17:42 6:05 55 |
Haley Garcia Fr 18:34 6:23 92 |
Emani Kelley So 18:44 6:26 97 |
Emily Hooke Sr 18:45 6:27 99 |
Paris Beauregard Jr 18:58 6:31 107 |
12 | Crescenta Valley 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:33 |
89:12 17:50 6:08 |
297 | Erika Johnson Jr 17:09 5:54 25 |
Megan Melnyk So 17:36 6:03 47 |
Haley Witzeman So 17:41 6:05 53 |
Hannah Ruby Sr 18:04 6:13 76 |
Rebecca Mencia Fr 18:42 6:26 96 |
Cali King Sr 18:45 6:27 100 |
Amanda Burch So 19:10 6:35 109 |
13 | Trabuco Hills 15-15-15-15-13 Gap: 0:44 |
89:29 17:54 6:09 |
330 | Dominique Regalado Jr 17:22 5:58 38 |
Jolie Nelson So 17:52 6:08 63 |
Miranda Auer Sr 18:03 6:12 73 |
Alyssa Fernandez Jr 18:06 6:13 77 |
Bailee Margolis So 18:06 6:13 79 |
Sabrina Herrmann So 18:18 6:17 86 |
Delanie Eng Jr 18:21 6:18 89 |
14 | Poly (Long Beach) 10-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:42 |
89:57 17:59 6:11 |
341 | Jessica Gonzales Jr 17:00 5:51 18 |
Sara Wanous Sr 17:58 6:10 67 |
Marissa Mccullough So 18:07 6:14 80 |
Georgia Caplen Jr 18:10 6:15 81 |
Mari Hercher Sr 18:42 6:26 95 |
Maddy Focht Sr 18:46 6:27 101 |
Monica Rodriguez So 18:50 6:28 103 |
15 | Temecula Valley 11-12-13-13-15 Gap: 1:54 |
90:28 18:06 6:13 |
346 | Angela Ziff Jr 17:02 5:51 20 |
Brittany Armstrong Sr 17:40 6:04 52 |
Olivia Rivera So 17:55 6:09 65 |
Mckenna Palmer Jr 18:55 6:30 104 |
Ariana Martinez So 18:56 6:30 105 |
Kayla Pile So 18:57 6:31 106 |
Emily Ohara Fr 19:13 6:36 110 |
16 | Millikan 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:18 |
90:58 18:12 6:15 |
389 | Elizabeth Olvera Sr 17:24 5:59 42 |
Emily Garcia Jr 18:03 6:12 75 |
Sheila Robles Sr 18:18 6:17 87 |
Jocelyn Dominguez Jr 18:31 6:22 91 |
Brittney Salvador Sr 18:42 6:26 94 |
Lauren Haygood Fr 18:49 6:28 102 |
Melanie Gutierrez Sr 21:26 7:22 112 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.