Great Oak Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/8/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Sr Sr 18:14 9:07 2 67/74 9/9 61/67 2/2 18:33
(0:19,1.7)
18:33
(0:19,1.7)
18:33
(0:19,1.7)
18:33
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Arzate, Melissa So So 14:10 7:05 2 38/141 10/16 35/67 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baumgartel, Aitana So So 13:52 6:56 2 30/141 8/16 28/67 1/8 14:15
(0:23,2.7)
14:15
(0:23,2.7)
14:15
(0:23,2.7)
14:15
(0:23,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bennett, Jamie So So 19:27 9:44 2 133/141 16/16 65/67 2/2
Bryant, Alyssa So So 14:07 7:04 2 37/141 9/16 33/67 1/6
Buckley, Carrie Fr Fr 13:00 6:30 2 3/129 3/23 15/67 1/13
Cahalan, Ashley So So 12:40 6:20 2 6/141 1/16 8/67 5/14 14:55
(2:15,15.1)
14:55
(2:15,15.1)
14:55
(2:15,15.1)
14:55
(2:15,15.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Calain, Christian Jr Jr 12:01 6:01 2 3/124 2/19 2/67 1/16 12:38
(0:37,4.9)
12:38
(0:37,4.9)
12:38
(0:37,4.9)
12:38
(0:37,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camarena, Rachel Fr Fr 17:26 8:43 2 101/129 19/23 59/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Caraway, Ariana Jr Jr 16:53 8:27 2 103/124 17/19 56/67 1/1 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20
Clark, Jasmine Fr Fr 21:18 10:39 2 128/129 23/23 67/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clause, Emily Fr Fr 13:23 6:42 2 10/129 4/23 21/67 1/13
Collins, Destiny Fr Fr 12:57 6:29 2 2/129 2/23 14/67 1/13
Cortes, Kate Jr Jr 12:56 6:28 2 17/124 4/19 12/67 1/12 12:58
(0:02,0.3)
12:58
(0:02,0.3)
12:58
(0:02,0.3)
12:58
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Crapo, Bethany Fr Fr 16:22 8:11 2 78/129 17/23 54/67 1/2
Crapo, Emilee Jr Jr 15:40 7:50 2 81/124 13/19 44/67 1/3 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Jr Jr 13:39 6:50 2 32/124 7/19 24/67 1/9 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59
Dorris, Haley Jr Jr 12:10 6:05 2 5/124 3/19 5/67 1/15 12:39
(0:29,3.9)
12:39
(0:29,3.9)
12:39
(0:29,3.9)
12:39
(0:29,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Eighmey, Kaila Fr Fr 15:46 7:53 2 61/129 14/23 46/67 1/3
Esparza, Andrea Jr Jr 15:48 7:54 2 86/124 14/19 47/67 1/1 17:50
(2:02,11.4)
17:50
(2:02,11.4)
17:50
(2:02,11.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Finn, Anna Fr Fr 15:52 7:56 2 66/129 15/23 48/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fransway, Jalie So So 16:42 8:21 2 96/141 15/16 55/67 1/3 16:16 16:16 16:16 16:16
Garcia, Laura Jr Jr 19:02 9:31 2 119/124 18/19 64/67 1/1
Garrison, Bridgette So So 15:32 7:46 2 62/141 11/16 42/67 1/6
Glass, Hayley Fr Fr 18:42 9:21 2 115/129 21/23 62/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hanson, Natalie Fr Fr 18:07 9:04 2 108/129 20/23 60/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Helbig, Ashley Jr Jr 11:27 5:44 2 2/124 1/19 1/67 2/16 11:55
(0:28,3.9)
11:55
(0:28,3.9)
11:55
(0:28,3.9)
11:55
(0:28,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Helbig, Michelle Jr Jr 13:16 6:38 2 24/124 6/19 19/67 1/9 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54
Hernandez, Maria-Luisa Fr Fr 17:12 8:36 2 94/129 18/23 57/67 1/2
Hickman, Victoria Fr Fr 13:40 6:50 2 15/129 7/23 26/67 1/7
Holm, Tayler Jr Jr 20:32 10:16 2 122/124 19/19 66/67 1/1 21:54
(1:22,6.3)
21:54
(1:22,6.3)
21:54
(1:22,6.3)
21:54
(1:22,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Sarah Jr Jr 15:55 7:58 2 89/124 15/19 49/67 1/1 17:32
(1:37,9.2)
17:32
(1:37,9.2)
17:32
(1:37,9.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kewley, Miranda Sr Sr 12:07 6:04 2 2/74 2/9 4/67 1/13 11:58 11:58 11:58 11:58
Korby, Emily Jr Jr 13:03 6:32 2 19/124 5/19 16/67 1/9 14:23
(1:20,9.2)
14:23
(1:20,9.2)
14:23
(1:20,9.2)
14:23
(1:20,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Larsen, Maiya So So 12:54 6:27 2 11/141 3/16 11/67 1/13 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57
Lonsdale, Courtney Fr Fr 15:10 7:35 2 42/129 12/23 40/67 1/3
Mace, Cortney Jr Jr 14:58 7:29 2 65/124 9/19 37/67 1/7 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martin, Saya So So 15:57 7:59 2 79/141 13/16 50/67 1/5 16:00
(0:03,0.3)
16:00
(0:03,0.3)
16:00
(0:03,0.3)
16:00
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Martinez, Julia Fr Fr 16:09 8:04 2 74/129 16/23 52/67 1/2
Mcnamee, Kelli Sr Sr 12:26 6:13 2 4/74 3/9 6/67 1/11 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07
Messerly, Alexis Sr Sr 12:30 6:15 2 5/74 4/9 7/67 1/7 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02
Mirando, Katie Fr Fr 13:56 6:58 2 20/129 9/23 30/67 1/6
Mouck, Allie Sr Sr 12:56 6:28 2 9/74 5/9 12/67 1/6
Ortega, Ashley Sr Sr 12:04 6:02 2 1/74 1/9 3/67 1/15 12:37
(0:33,4.4)
12:37
(0:33,4.4)
12:37
(0:33,4.4)
12:37
(0:33,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Padilla, Miranda So So 12:46 6:23 2 8/141 2/16 9/67 2/13 13:11
(0:25,3.1)
13:11
(0:25,3.1)
13:11
(0:25,3.1)
13:11
(0:25,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pflughoft, Macey So So 13:17 6:39 2 19/141 6/16 20/67 1/11 14:44
(1:27,9.8)
14:44
(1:27,9.8)
14:44
(1:27,9.8)
14:44
(1:27,9.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi Jr Jr 14:58 7:29 2 66/124 10/19 38/67 1/6 15:52
(0:54,5.7)
15:52
(0:54,5.7)
15:52
(0:54,5.7)
15:52
(0:54,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Provost, Madison Fr Fr 15:37 7:49 2 55/129 13/23 43/67 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rodriquez, Sophia So So 15:44 7:52 2 70/141 12/16 45/67 1/5
Sander, Shelby Fr Fr 18:52 9:26 2 117/129 22/23 63/67 1/2
Saville, Brianna Sr Sr 13:39 6:50 2 25/74 6/9 24/67 1/6 13:22 13:22 13:22
Saville, Kaylee Fr Fr 14:02 7:01 2 22/129 10/23 32/67 1/5
Segeberg, Alex Fr Fr 13:35 6:48 2 14/129 6/23 23/67 1/8
Shima, Vivi So So 13:44 6:52 2 28/141 7/16 27/67 1/10
Stanfill, Melissa Jr Jr 16:15 8:08 2 97/124 16/19 53/67 1/1 17:45
(1:30,8.5)
17:45
(1:30,8.5)
17:45
(1:30,8.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stinger, Desiree Fr Fr 13:54 6:57 2 19/129 8/23 29/67 1/6
Stuckey, Allyson Fr Fr 14:07 7:04 2 23/129 11/23 33/67 1/4
Thomas, Kelly So So 13:05 6:33 2 13/141 4/16 17/67 1/12 13:44
(0:39,4.7)
13:44
(0:39,4.7)
13:44
(0:39,4.7)
13:44
(0:39,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tierman, Katelyn Jr Jr 15:06 7:33 2 69/124 11/19 39/67 1/4 14:38 14:38 14:38 14:38
Ungrady, Alyssa Fr Fr 12:52 6:26 2 1/129 1/23 10/67 1/15
Urdiales, Danielle Sr Sr 13:59 7:00 2 32/74 7/9 31/67 1/6 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46
Van Cura, Kaleigh Jr Jr 15:17 7:39 2 72/124 12/19 41/67 1/4 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54
Van Hise, Meghan Jr Jr 14:40 7:20 2 61/124 8/19 36/67 3/8 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05
Walker, Taylor Fr Fr 13:26 6:43 2 12/129 5/23 22/67 1/12
Wallis, Audrey So So 13:14 6:37 2 18/141 5/16 18/67 1/11 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56
Warren, Gillian So So 15:57 7:59 2 80/141 14/16 51/67 1/5 15:51 15:51 15:51 15:51
Yu, Claire Sr Sr 17:16 8:38 2 60/74 8/9 58/67 2/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/6 62:03
0:52
2 6:12 6:02 6:28 19 6:12 67:33
(5:30,8.1)
67:33
(5:30,8.1)
60:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ashley Ortega (1), Miranda Kewley (2), Kelli Mcnamee (4), Alexis Messerly (5), Allie Mouck (7)
So 1st 5 1/11 64:39
0:34
2 6:28 6:20 6:37 56 6:27 63:04 63:04 61:16 Ashley Cahalan (6), Miranda Padilla (8), Maiya Larsen (11), Kelly Thomas (13), Audrey Wallis (18)
So 2nd 5 1/6 69:10
0:53
2 6:55 6:39 7:05 15 6:55 67:47 67:47 64:17 Macey Pflughoft (1), Vivi Shima (2), Aitana Baumgartel (3), Alyssa Bryant (4), Melissa Arzate (5)
So 3rd 5 1/3 79:52
1:10
2 7:59 7:46 8:21 15 7:59 72:36 72:36 68:17 Bridgette Garrison (1), Sophia Rodriquez (2), Saya Martin (3), Gillian Warren (4), Jalie Fransway (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/9 61:37
1:36
2 6:10 5:44 6:32 44 6:10 60:41 60:41 60:41 Ashley Helbig (2), Christian Calain (3), Haley Dorris (5), Kate Cortes (16), Emily Korby (18)
Jr 2nd 5 1/6 71:31
1:42
2 7:09 6:38 7:29 33 7:09 66:42 66:42 66:42 Michelle Helbig (1), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (2), Meghan Van Hise (9), Cortney Mace (10), Heidi Pitkin (11)
Jr 3rd 5 1/1 77:46
0:49
2 7:47 7:33 7:58 15 7:47 Katelyn Tierman (1), Kaleigh Van Cura (2), Emilee Crapo (3), Andrea Esparza (4), Sarah Johnson (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/12 65:38
0:34
2 6:34 6:26 6:43 28 6:34 64:12 64:12 64:12 Alyssa Ungrady (1), Destiny Collins (2), Carrie Buckley (3), Emily Clause (10), Taylor Walker (12)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 69:07
0:27
2 6:55 6:48 7:01 15 6:55 69:26
(0:19,0.5)
69:26
(0:19,0.5)
69:26
(0:19,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Segeberg (1), Victoria Hickman (2), Desiree Stinger (3), Katie Mirando (4), Kaylee Saville (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 76:32
1:45
2 7:39 7:04 7:56 15 7:39 73:48 73:48 73:48 Allyson Stuckey (1), Courtney Lonsdale (2), Madison Provost (3), Kaila Eighmey (4), Anna Finn (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 85:16
1:58
2 8:32 8:04 9:04 15 8:32 77:41 77:41 77:41 Julia Martinez (1), Bethany Crapo (2), Maria-Luisa Hernandez (3), Rachel Camarena (4), Natalie Hanson (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Ortega Sr Great Oak 12:04 6:02 1/9 3/67 1/15 12:37
(0:33)
12:37
(0:33)
12:37
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Miranda Kewley Sr Great Oak 12:07 6:04 2/9 4/67 1/13 11:58 11:58 11:58
3 Haley Seward Sr Edison -ss 12:18 6:09
4 Kelli Mcnamee Sr Great Oak 12:26 6:13 3/9 6/67 1/11 12:07 12:07 12:07
5 Alexis Messerly Sr Great Oak 12:30 6:15 4/9 7/67 1/7 12:02 12:02 12:02
6 Arianna Fuentes Sr Katella 12:32 6:16
7 Courtney Korven Sr Simi Valley 12:38 6:19
8 Elena Raygoza Sr Quartz Hill 12:48 6:24
9 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 12:56 6:28 5/9 12/67 1/6
10 Maggie Phillips Sr West Ranch 12:58 6:29
11 Karla Anaya Sr Katella 13:00 6:30
12 Meghan Nevarez Sr Downey -ss 13:00 6:30
13 Gabi Gonzalez Sr Downey -ss 13:01 6:31
14 Andrea Lorch Sr Westlake 13:15 6:38
15 Janie Weiss Sr Edison -ss 13:17 6:39
16 Lydia Sanchez Sr Roosevelt -ss 13:24 6:42
17 Sierra Kapin Sr Simi Valley 13:24 6:42
18 Karina Herrera Sr Paramount 13:25 6:43
19 Emily Besch Sr Simi Valley 13:28 6:44
20 Tiffany Jackson Sr West Ranch 13:30 6:45
21 Joanne Paucar Sr Simi Valley 13:32 6:46
22 Stephanie Trejo Sr Paramount 13:36 6:48
23 Jocelyn Orozco Sr Downey -ss 13:39 6:50
24 Victoria Sanchez Sr Burbank 13:39 6:50
25 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 13:39 6:50 6/9 24/67 1/6 13:22 13:22
26 Jasmine Flores Sr Poly (Riv) 13:39 6:50
27 Jacqueline Torres Sr La Sierra 13:41 6:51
28 Annie Weiss Sr Edison -ss 13:42 6:51
29 Paige Escobar Sr Rancho Cucamonga 13:47 6:54
30 Jillian Evans Sr Santiago (Cor) 13:49 6:55
31 Cheyenne Maturo Sr Santiago (Cor) 13:51 6:56
32 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 13:59 7:00 7/9 31/67 1/6 13:46 13:46 13:46
33 Alicia Williamson Sr Westlake 14:00 7:00
34 Elizabeth Haro Sr La Sierra 14:01 7:01
35 Christina Devitt Sr Santiago (Cor) 14:07 7:04
36 Kayla Martil Sr Burbank 14:07 7:04
37 Evelyn Lopez Sr Paramount 14:13 7:07
38 Elizabeth Bacerra Sr Simi Valley 14:15 7:08
39 Lexie Moomaw Sr Santiago (Cor) 14:16 7:08
40 Desiree Hernandez Sr Simi Valley 14:20 7:10
41 Cristelle Ligasan Sr La Sierra 14:39 7:20
42 Stephanie Thomas Sr Westlake 14:44 7:22
43 Jacqueline Guerrero Sr Simi Valley 14:58 7:29
44 Kelly Holloway Sr Quartz Hill 15:19 7:40
45 Allie Brodt Sr Edison -ss 15:19 7:40
46 Katrina Baumer Sr La Sierra 15:20 7:40
47 Stephanie Rodriguez Sr Simi Valley 15:33 7:47
48 Tiffany Spell Sr Edison -ss 15:38 7:49
49 Lorena Cuevas Sr La Sierra 15:40 7:50
50 Aubree Lytwyn Sr Westlake 15:47 7:54
51 Christine Aceves Sr Poly (Riv) 15:53 7:57
52 Analuara Alva Sr La Sierra 15:57 7:59
53 Elizabeth Barham Sr Westlake 16:03 8:02
54 Stephanie Sperry Sr Simi Valley 16:16 8:08
55 Samantha Gonzalez Sr Simi Valley 16:22 8:11
56 Gracce Ritchey Sr Edison -ss 16:24 8:12
57 Hanna Bernbaum Jr Poly (Riv) 16:36 8:18
58 Kristen Brown Sr Quartz Hill 16:46 8:23
59 Angelica Ortega Sr La Sierra 16:48 8:24
60 Claire Yu Sr Great Oak 17:16 8:38 8/9 58/67 2/5
61 Arantxa Sanchez-cruz Sr Westlake 17:19 8:40
62 Destiny Sze Sr Simi Valley 17:21 8:41
63 Kathleen Munoz Sr West Ranch 17:24 8:42
64 Denice Segovia Sr Edison -ss 17:29 8:45
65 Megan Pearson Sr Simi Valley 17:45 8:53
66 Samantha Maxey Sr West Ranch 18:11 9:06
67 Deanna Abrams Sr Great Oak 18:14 9:07 9/9 61/67 2/2 18:33
(0:19)
18:33
(0:19)
18:33
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Tiffanie Kim Sr Westlake 18:25 9:13
69 Jessica Ewing Sr West Ranch 19:00 9:30
70 Nicole Panggat Sr West Ranch 19:27 9:44
71 Michelle Gutierrez Sr La Sierra 19:31 9:46
72 Peighton Hall Sr West Ranch 20:02 10:01
73 Alex Hamill Sr Edison -ss 20:39 10:20
74 Milana Cruz Sr West Ranch 20:55 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
62:03
12:25
6:12
19 Ashley Ortega
Sr
12:04
6:02
1
Miranda Kewley
Sr
12:07
6:04
2
Kelli Mcnamee
Sr
12:26
6:13
4
Alexis Messerly
Sr
12:30
6:15
5
Allie Mouck
Sr
12:56
6:28
7
Brianna Saville
Sr
13:39
6:50
15
Danielle Urdiales
Sr
13:59
7:00
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Simi Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
67:17
13:27
6:44
64 Courtney Korven
Sr
12:38
6:19
6
Sierra Kapin
Sr
13:24
6:42
11
Emily Besch
Sr
13:28
6:44
12
Joanne Paucar
Sr
13:32
6:46
14
Elizabet Bacerra
Sr
14:15
7:08
21
Desiree Hernande
Sr
14:20
7:10
22
Jacqueli Guerrero
Sr
14:58
7:29
25
3 Edison -ss
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:20
70:14
14:03
7:01
84 Haley Seward
Sr
12:18
6:09
3
Janie Weiss
Sr
13:17
6:39
10
Annie Weiss
Sr
13:42
6:51
17
Allie Brodt
Sr
15:19
7:40
26
Tiffany Spell
Sr
15:38
7:49
28
Gracce Ritchey
Sr
16:24
8:12
33
Denice Segovia
Sr
17:29
8:45
37
4 Westlake
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
73:49
14:46
7:23
114 Andrea Lorch
Sr
13:15
6:38
9
Alicia Williams
Sr
14:00
7:00
19
Stephani Thomas
Sr
14:44
7:22
24
Aubree Lytwyn
Sr
15:47
7:54
30
Elizabet Barham
Sr
16:03
8:02
32
Arantxa Sanchez-
Sr
17:19
8:40
35
Tiffanie Kim
Sr
18:25
9:13
39
5 La Sierra
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:59
73:21
14:40
7:20
115 Jacqueli Torres
Sr
13:41
6:51
16
Elizabet Haro
Sr
14:01
7:01
20
Cristell Ligasan
Sr
14:39
7:20
23
Katrina Baumer
Sr
15:20
7:40
27
Lorena Cuevas
Sr
15:40
7:50
29
Analuara Alva
Sr
15:57
7:59
31
Angelica Ortega
Sr
16:48
8:24
34
6 West Ranch
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 6:02
81:03
16:13
8:06
135 Maggie Phillips
Sr
12:58
6:29
8
Tiffany Jackson
Sr
13:30
6:45
13
Kathleen Munoz
Sr
17:24
8:42
36
Samantha Maxey
Sr
18:11
9:06
38
Jessica Ewing
Sr
19:00
9:30
40
Nicole Panggat
Sr
19:27
9:44
41
Peighton Hall
Sr
20:02
10:01
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckennah Genovese So Santiago (Cor) 11:39 5:50
2 Desirae Jones So Simi Valley 11:51 5:56
3 Marisa Magsarili So West Ranch 12:00 6:00
4 Sarah Riggs So Simi Valley 12:14 6:07
5 Jenny Giguere So Westlake 12:32 6:16
6 Ashley Cahalan So Great Oak 12:40 6:20 1/16 8/67 5/14 14:55
(2:15)
14:55
(2:15)
14:55
(2:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Brittany Bailey So Rancho Cucamonga 12:42 6:21
8 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 12:46 6:23 2/16 9/67 2/13 13:11
(0:25)
13:11
(0:25)
13:11
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Erin Knight So Quartz Hill 12:48 6:24
10 Julia Sienski So Edison -ss 12:52 6:26
11 Maiya Larsen So Great Oak 12:54 6:27 3/16 11/67 1/13 11:57 11:57 11:57
12 Samantha Tetef So Simi Valley 12:57 6:29
13 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 13:05 6:33 4/16 17/67 1/12 13:44
(0:39)
13:44
(0:39)
13:44
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Mac Queenenville So Edison -ss 13:07 6:34
15 Dulce Juarez So Rancho Cucamonga 13:12 6:36
16 Clarice Douille So Westlake 13:12 6:36
17 Viktoria Exon So Poly (Riv) 13:13 6:37
18 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 13:14 6:37 5/16 18/67 1/11 12:56 12:56 12:56
19 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 13:17 6:39 6/16 20/67 1/11 14:44
(1:27)
14:44
(1:27)
14:44
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Lisa Vasquez So Downey -ss 13:19 6:40
21 Marissa Pluma So Downey -ss 13:19 6:40
22 Mekenna Nelson So Santiago (Cor) 13:21 6:41
23 Alyssa Pacheco So Simi Valley 13:23 6:42
24 Natalie Vaughn So Santiago (Cor) 13:24 6:42
25 Brittney Martinez So Downey -ss 13:26 6:43
26 Chelsea Wells Fr Quartz Hill 13:40 6:50
27 Kaeli Olson Fr West Ranch 13:40 6:50
28 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 13:44 6:52 7/16 27/67 1/10
29 Svetlana Martin So Rancho Cucamonga 13:49 6:55
30 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 13:52 6:56 8/16 28/67 1/8 14:15
(0:23)
14:15
(0:23)
14:15
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Brittney Perez Sr West Ranch 13:56 6:58
32 Emily Halter Fr Santiago (Cor) 13:58 6:59
33 Abrianna Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 13:59 7:00
34 Amber Sucich So Simi Valley 14:02 7:01
35 Andre Godsy So Santiago (Cor) 14:03 7:02
36 Melissa Santan So La Sierra 14:05 7:03
37 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 14:07 7:04 9/16 33/67 1/6
38 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 14:10 7:05 10/16 35/67 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Megan Reed So Poly (Riv) 14:17 7:09
40 Kim Le So Edison -ss 14:18 7:09
41 Diana Herrera So Katella 14:30 7:15
42 Kajal Desai So Santiago (Cor) 14:35 7:18
43 Joanna Maestas So Roosevelt -ss 14:36 7:18
44 Sabrina Wiesmann So Poly (Riv) 14:39 7:20
45 Amber Allen So Roosevelt -ss 14:43 7:22
46 Sarah Sherrick So Santiago (Cor) 14:48 7:24
47 Alyssa Esquibel So Rancho Cucamonga 14:53 7:27
48 Symone Campbell So Santiago (Cor) 14:56 7:28
49 Jordanna Witt So Westlake 14:59 7:30
50 Katllin Stephenson So Quartz Hill 15:03 7:32
51 Ariannie Rodriguez So Roosevelt -ss 15:05 7:33
52 Alejandra Acevedo So Katella 15:09 7:35
53 Kathryn Nickel So Westlake 15:10 7:35
54 Sarah Ruiz So Simi Valley 15:10 7:35
55 Ashley Blankenship So Roosevelt -ss 15:11 7:36
56 Diana Torres So La Sierra 15:12 7:36
57 Cynthia Chapman So Rancho Cucamonga 15:22 7:41
58 Christina Winn So Poly (Riv) 15:23 7:42
59 Jamie Wells Fr Quartz Hill 15:29 7:45
60 Charissa Corona So Poly (Riv) 15:31 7:46
61 Ashlyn Miles Fr Quartz Hill 15:31 7:46
62 Bridgette Garrison So Great Oak 15:32 7:46 11/16 42/67 1/6
63 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 15:32 7:46
64 Veronica Valadez So La Sierra 15:33 7:47
65 Genesis Avila So Katella 15:34 7:47
66 Jessica Heim So Rancho Cucamonga 15:38 7:49
67 Jennifer Ehlers So Simi Valley 15:38 7:49
68 Stephanie Rivas So Poly (Riv) 15:39 7:50
69 Alina Delosmonteros So Edison -ss 15:42 7:51
70 Sophia Rodriquez So Great Oak 15:44 7:52 12/16 45/67 1/5
71 Alexis Orloff Fr Simi Valley 15:44 7:52
72 Miranda Ageson So Edison -ss 15:45 7:53
73 Allison Milligan So Poly (Riv) 15:46 7:53
74 Samantha Smitley So Santiago (Cor) 15:48 7:54
75 Alex-victoria Avila So Poly (Riv) 15:48 7:54
76 Natalie Torres So La Sierra 15:49 7:55
77 Lauren Hale So Santiago (Cor) 15:50 7:55
78 Lauren Thomas So Westlake 15:56 7:58
79 Saya Martin So Great Oak 15:57 7:59 13/16 50/67 1/5 16:00
(0:03)
16:00
(0:03)
16:00
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Gillian Warren So Great Oak 15:57 7:59 14/16 51/67 1/5 15:51 15:51 15:51
81 Linda Spoor So Quartz Hill 15:58 7:59
82 Jessica Leas So Edison -ss 15:59 8:00
83 Skye Bryant So Poly (Riv) 16:01 8:00
84 Libby Wise So Westlake 16:06 8:03
85 Dominque Gross So Rancho Cucamonga 16:08 8:04
86 Erin Kothlow So Poly (Riv) 16:10 8:05
87 Kiana Pang So Edison -ss 16:11 8:06
88 Krist Marusic-arismendi So Katella 16:14 8:07
89 Devan Schefferine So Westlake 16:15 8:08
90 Sophie Klem So Westlake 16:20 8:10
91 Stephany Villagran So Simi Valley 16:21 8:11
92 Samantha Castillo So La Sierra 16:23 8:12
93 Crystal Gonzalez So La Sierra 16:24 8:12
94 Trisha Tulud So Rancho Cucamonga 16:33 8:17
95 Amanda Fierro So Katella 16:35 8:18
96 Jalie Fransway So Great Oak 16:42 8:21 15/16 55/67 1/3 16:16 16:16 16:16
97 Daniell Mitchell Fr Santiago (Cor) 16:48 8:24
98 Madison Aplin So Westlake 16:52 8:26
99 Tyler Szeto So West Ranch 16:53 8:27
100 Madeline Broz So West Ranch 16:54 8:27
101 Annalise Meyer So Westlake 16:57 8:29
102 Jordyn Dewitt So Santiago (Cor) 17:01 8:31
103 Alexa Martinez So Rancho Cucamonga 17:03 8:32
104 Vicky Monclut So La Sierra 17:05 8:33
105 Mckaela Sudul So Santiago (Cor) 17:09 8:35
106 Emily Hammond So Simi Valley 17:13 8:37
107 Ashielly Alvarez Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:14 8:37
108 Rose Ashkenaze Jr Santiago (Cor) 17:16 8:38
109 Emily Ciurdar So Santiago (Cor) 17:20 8:40
110 Samantha Torres So Santiago (Cor) 17:30 8:45
111 Kassidy Dietz Fr Simi Valley 17:31 8:46
112 Victoria Castillo So Katella 17:32 8:46
113 Jailene Jimenez So Poly (Riv) 17:32 8:46
114 Kajal Mali Jr Santiago (Cor) 17:32 8:46
115 Catherine Bengtson So Poly (Riv) 17:33 8:47
116 Sam Da Desliva So Edison -ss 17:36 8:48
117 Nicole Johnson So Westlake 17:40 8:50
118 Stacie Torres So La Sierra 17:58 8:59
119 Eva Parr So Rancho Cucamonga 18:03 9:02
120 Sophie Engle So Upland 18:04 9:02
121 Maria Montero Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:07 9:04
122 Talin Miller So Rancho Cucamonga 18:16 9:08
123 Avery Horne So Santiago (Cor) 18:18 9:09
124 Ariel Lyons So Westlake 18:22 9:11
125 Priscilla Rios So Westlake 18:24 9:12
126 Grace Mcbride So Westlake 18:30 9:15
127 Julia Sanchez Fr Santiago (Cor) 18:36 9:18
128 Aklexandra Guajardo So Santiago (Cor) 19:04 9:32
129 Lisa Ramos So Rancho Cucamonga 19:05 9:33
130 Alexis Lopez So Westlake 19:16 9:38
131 Kylie Koerner So Santiago (Cor) 19:24 9:42
132 Victoria Phillips So Santiago (Cor) 19:24 9:42
133 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 19:27 9:44 16/16 65/67 2/2
134 Natalie Andrew Sr Santiago (Cor) 19:30 9:45
135 Anna Salazar So Santiago (Cor) 20:09 10:04
136 Montana Sudul Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:19 10:09
137 Rocell Mendoza So Poly (Riv) 20:47 10:24
138 Hannah Mazzarini So Santiago (Cor) 21:08 10:34
139 Paola Cabral So Poly (Riv) 21:28 10:44
140 Amber Gratton So Quartz Hill 21:30 10:45
141 Megan Blumenthal So West Ranch 21:33 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
64:39
12:56
6:28
56 Ashley Cahalan
So
12:40
6:20
6
Miranda Padilla
So
12:46
6:23
8
Maiya Larsen
So
12:54
6:27
11
Kelly Thomas
So
13:05
6:33
13
Audrey Wallis
So
13:14
6:37
18
Macey Pflughof
So
13:17
6:39
19
Vivi Shima
So
13:44
6:52
25
2 Simi Valley
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:11
64:27
12:53
6:27
69 Desirae Jones
So
11:51
5:56
2
Sarah Riggs
So
12:14
6:07
4
Samantha Tetef
So
12:57
6:29
12
Alyssa Pacheco
So
13:23
6:42
21
Amber Sucich
So
14:02
7:01
30
Sarah Ruiz
So
15:10
7:35
44
Jennifer Ehlers
So
15:38
7:49
55
3 Santiago (Cor)
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
66:25
13:17
6:39
102 Mckennah Genovese
So
11:39
5:50
1
Mekenna Nelson
So
13:21
6:41
20
Natalie Vaughn
So
13:24
6:42
22
Emily Halter
Fr
13:58
6:59
28
Andre Godsy
So
14:03
7:02
31
Kajal Desai
So
14:35
7:18
36
Sarah Sherrick
So
14:48
7:24
38
4 Rancho Cucamonga
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
68:35
13:43
6:52
116 Brittany Bailey
So
12:42
6:21
7
Dulce Juarez
So
13:12
6:36
15
Svetlana Martin
So
13:49
6:55
26
Abrianna Lopez
So
13:59
7:00
29
Alyssa Esquibel
So
14:53
7:27
39
Cynthia Chapman
So
15:22
7:41
46
Jessica Heim
So
15:38
7:49
54
5 Westlake
4-3-7-5-5
Gap: 3:24
71:49
14:22
7:11
165 Jenny Giguere
So
12:32
6:16
5
Clarice Douille
So
13:12
6:36
16
Jordanna Witt
So
14:59
7:30
40
Kathryn Nickel
So
15:10
7:35
43
Lauren Thomas
So
15:56
7:58
61
Libby Wise
So
16:06
8:03
64
Devan Scheffer
So
16:15
8:08
67
6 Quartz Hill
7-8-8-8-6
Gap: 2:43
72:31
14:30
7:15
171 Erin Knight
So
12:48
6:24
9
Chelsea Wells
Fr
13:40
6:50
23
Katllin Stephens
So
15:03
7:32
41
Jamie Wells
Fr
15:29
7:45
48
Ashlyn Miles
Fr
15:31
7:46
50
Linda Spoor
So
15:58
7:59
62
Amber Gratton
So
21:30
10:45
75
7 Edison -ss
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:53
71:44
14:21
7:10
173 Julia Sienski
So
12:52
6:26
10
Mac Queenenv
So
13:07
6:34
14
Kim Le
So
14:18
7:09
34
Alina Delosmon
So
15:42
7:51
57
Miranda Ageson
So
15:45
7:53
58
Jessica Leas
So
15:59
8:00
63
Kiana Pang
So
16:11
8:06
65
8 West Ranch
3-7-5-6-8
Gap: 4:53
72:01
14:24
7:12
176 Marisa Magsaril
So
12:00
6:00
3
Kaeli Olson
Fr
13:40
6:50
24
Brittney Perez
Sr
13:56
6:58
27
Rylee Bishop
So
15:32
7:46
51
Tyler Szeto
So
16:53
8:27
71
Madeline Broz
So
16:54
8:27
72
Megan Blumenth
So
21:33
10:47
76
9 Poly (Riv)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:18
73:03
14:37
7:18
183 Viktoria Exon
So
13:13
6:37
17
Megan Reed
So
14:17
7:09
33
Sabrina Wiesmann
So
14:39
7:20
37
Christin Winn
So
15:23
7:42
47
Charissa Corona
So
15:31
7:46
49
Stephani Rivas
So
15:39
7:50
56
Allison Milligan
So
15:46
7:53
59
10 La Sierra
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:18
77:02
15:24
7:42
257 Melissa Santan
So
14:05
7:03
32
Diana Torres
So
15:12
7:36
45
Veronica Valadez
So
15:33
7:47
52
Natalie Torres
So
15:49
7:55
60
Samantha Castillo
So
16:23
8:12
68
Crystal Gonzalez
So
16:24
8:12
69
Vicky Monclut
So
17:05
8:33
73
11 Katella
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:05
78:02
15:36
7:48
266 Diana Herrera
So
14:30
7:15
35
Alejandr Acevedo
So
15:09
7:35
42
Genesis Avila
So
15:34
7:47
53
Krist Marusic-
So
16:14
8:07
66
Amanda Fierro
So
16:35
8:18
70
Victoria Castillo
So
17:32
8:46
74




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
69:10
13:50
6:55
15 Macey Pflughof
So
13:17
6:39
1
Vivi Shima
So
13:44
6:52
2
Aitana Baumgart
So
13:52
6:56
3
Alyssa Bryant
So
14:07
7:04
4
Melissa Arzate
So
14:10
7:05
5
Bridgett Garrison
So
15:32
7:46
11
Sophia Rodrique
So
15:44
7:52
15
2 Santiago (Cor)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
75:57
15:11
7:36
59 Kajal Desai
So
14:35
7:18
6
Sarah Sherrick
So
14:48
7:24
7
Symone Campbell
So
14:56
7:28
8
Samantha Smitley
So
15:48
7:54
18
Lauren Hale
So
15:50
7:55
20
Daniell Mitchell
Fr
16:48
8:24
29
Jordyn Dewitt
So
17:01
8:31
32
3 Poly (Riv)
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
79:24
15:53
7:56
95 Stephani Rivas
So
15:39
7:50
14
Allison Milligan
So
15:46
7:53
17
Alex-vic Avila
So
15:48
7:54
19
Skye Bryant
So
16:01
8:00
21
Erin Kothlow
So
16:10
8:05
24
Jailene Jimenez
So
17:32
8:46
36
Catherin Bengtson
So
17:33
8:47
37
4 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:03
80:06
16:01
8:01
99 Sarah Ruiz
So
15:10
7:35
9
Jennifer Ehlers
So
15:38
7:49
13
Alexis Orloff
Fr
15:44
7:52
16
Stephany Villagra
So
16:21
8:11
27
Emily Hammond
So
17:13
8:37
34
Kassidy Dietz
Fr
17:31
8:46
35




5 Rancho Cucamonga
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:41
80:44
16:09
8:04
106 Cynthia Chapman
So
15:22
7:41
10
Jessica Heim
So
15:38
7:49
12
Dominque Gross
So
16:08
8:04
23
Trisha Tulud
So
16:33
8:17
28
Alexa Martinez
So
17:03
8:32
33
Eva Parr
So
18:03
9:02
39
Maria Montero
Jr
18:07
9:04
40
6 Westlake
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
82:30
16:30
8:15
134 Libby Wise
So
16:06
8:03
22
Devan Scheffer
So
16:15
8:08
25
Sophie Klem
So
16:20
8:10
26
Madison Aplin
So
16:52
8:26
30
Annalise Meyer
So
16:57
8:29
31
Nicole Johnson
So
17:40
8:50
38
Ariel Lyons
So
18:22
9:11
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
79:52
15:58
7:59
15 Bridgett Garrison
So
15:32
7:46
1
Sophia Rodrique
So
15:44
7:52
2
Saya Martin
So
15:57
7:59
3
Gillian Warren
So
15:57
7:59
4
Jalie Fransway
So
16:42
8:21
5
Jamie Bennett
So
19:27
9:44
18




2 Santiago (Cor)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
85:28
17:06
8:33
40 Daniell Mitchell
Fr
16:48
8:24
6
Jordyn Dewitt
So
17:01
8:31
7
Mckaela Sudul
So
17:09
8:35
8
Ashielly Alvarez
Fr
17:14
8:37
9
Rose Ashkenaz
Jr
17:16
8:38
10
Emily Ciurdar
So
17:20
8:40
11
Samantha Torres
So
17:30
8:45
12
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
92:12
18:26
9:13
75 Nicole Johnson
So
17:40
8:50
13
Ariel Lyons
So
18:22
9:11
14
Priscill Rios
So
18:24
9:12
15
Grace Mcbride
So
18:30
9:15
16
Alexis Lopez
So
19:16
9:38
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Jr Simi Valley 11:00 5:30
2 Ashley Helbig Jr Great Oak 11:27 5:44 1/19 1/67 2/16 11:55
(0:28)
11:55
(0:28)
11:55
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Christian Calain Jr Great Oak 12:01 6:01 2/19 2/67 1/16 12:38
(0:37)
12:38
(0:37)
12:38
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Gabrielle Yatauro Jr Edison -ss 12:05 6:03
5 Haley Dorris Jr Great Oak 12:10 6:05 3/19 5/67 1/15 12:39
(0:29)
12:39
(0:29)
12:39
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Taylor Welker Jr West Ranch 12:18 6:09
7 Jana Warrick Jr Roosevelt -ss 12:33 6:17
8 Elizabeth Greif Jr Quartz Hill 12:35 6:18
9 Charlotte Utash Jr Simi Valley 12:37 6:19
10 Abbie Phillips Jr West Ranch 12:44 6:22
11 Alexa Yatauro Jr Edison -ss 12:45 6:23
12 Arlette Movsesyan Jr Burbank 12:45 6:23
13 Kiana Matthews Jr Rancho Cucamonga 12:49 6:25
14 Jazzmin Gonzalez Jr Burbank 12:49 6:25
15 Megan Leonhardt Jr West Ranch 12:49 6:25
16 Rachel Thompson Jr Rancho Cucamonga 12:54 6:27
17 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 12:56 6:28 4/19 12/67 1/12 12:58
(0:02)
12:58
(0:02)
12:58
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Ashley Collier Jr Rancho Cucamonga 13:00 6:30
19 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 13:03 6:32 5/19 16/67 1/9 14:23
(1:20)
14:23
(1:20)
14:23
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Sarah Zylstra Jr Edison -ss 13:04 6:32
21 Lily Seynaeve Jr Santiago (Cor) 13:05 6:33
22 Abbie Meneses Jr Poly (Riv) 13:05 6:33
23 Jackie Araujo Jr Rancho Cucamonga 13:13 6:37
24 Michelle Helbig Jr Great Oak 13:16 6:38 6/19 19/67 1/9 12:54 12:54 12:54
25 Crystal Raygoza Jr Downey -ss 13:18 6:39
26 Karen Silva Jr Downey -ss 13:21 6:41
27 Daisy Ignacio Jr Burbank 13:22 6:41
28 Amanda Neshiem Jr West Ranch 13:27 6:44
29 Cassy Borton Jr Edison -ss 13:30 6:45
30 Taryn Stevenson Jr Burbank 13:32 6:46
31 Stephanie Solomon Jr Burbank 13:34 6:47
32 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Jr Great Oak 13:39 6:50 7/19 24/67 1/9 12:59 12:59 12:59
33 Melissa Ugalde Jr La Sierra 13:41 6:51
34 Cindy Lanuza Jr Simi Valley 13:48 6:54
35 Melissa Gonzalez Jr Simi Valley 13:49 6:55
36 Kelly Colwell Jr Westlake 13:55 6:58
37 Seraina Aguilar Jr Paramount 13:56 6:58
38 Caitlin Scott Jr Poly (Riv) 13:57 6:59
39 Stephanie Perea Jr Downey -ss 14:00 7:00
40 Ani Zakevosyan Jr Burbank 14:02 7:01
41 Elizabeth Unzueta Jr Roosevelt -ss 14:03 7:02
42 Alyssa Martinez So Santiago (Cor) 14:04 7:02
43 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 14:05 7:03
44 Marisol Ruvalcaba Jr Burbank 14:06 7:03
45 Lauren Godfrey Jr Upland 14:09 7:05
46 Lauren Cornejo Jr La Sierra 14:10 7:05
47 Brookly Haggerty So Santiago (Cor) 14:11 7:06
48 Martha Guillen Jr La Sierra 14:11 7:06
49 Allison Werbicki Jr West Ranch 14:13 7:07
50 Megan Ernst Jr West Ranch 14:14 7:07
51 Ashley Capetillo Jr Upland 14:15 7:08
52 Liliana Vargas Jr Roosevelt -ss 14:19 7:09
53 Morgan Tapia Jr Roosevelt -ss 14:19 7:09
54 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 14:20 7:10
55 Savannah Shelton Jr Santiago (Cor) 14:21 7:11
56 Melissa Pfeiffer So Santiago (Cor) 14:23 7:12
57 Melissa De Silva Jr Rancho Cucamonga 14:24 7:12
58 Makenna Knell Jr Poly (Riv) 14:26 7:13
59 Myriam Gonzalez Jr Burbank 14:28 7:14
60 Andie Apperti Jr Roosevelt -ss 14:36 7:18
61 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 14:40 7:20 8/19 36/67 3/8 14:05 14:05 14:05
62 Jessica Marquez Jr La Sierra 14:44 7:22
63 Misha Perinova Jr Poly (Riv) 14:55 7:28
64 Michaela Reyes Jr Upland 14:56 7:28
65 Cortney Mace Jr Great Oak 14:58 7:29 9/19 37/67 1/7 13:43 13:43 13:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 14:58 7:29 10/19 38/67 1/6 15:52
(0:54)
15:52
(0:54)
15:52
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Jessica Mora Jr Katella 15:03 7:32
68 Jessica Yursack Jr La Sierra 15:05 7:33
69 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 15:06 7:33 11/19 39/67 1/4 14:38 14:38 14:38
70 Emma Simmonds Jr West Ranch 15:07 7:34
71 Katie Rojas Jr West Ranch 15:14 7:37
72 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 15:17 7:39 12/19 41/67 1/4 14:54 14:54 14:54
73 Jennifer Victoria Jr Paramount 15:22 7:41
74 Kassandra Jensen Jr Santiago (Cor) 15:29 7:45
75 Alana Tridiimas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 15:31 7:46
76 Jenna Neary Jr Simi Valley 15:35 7:48
77 Alexis Maldonado Jr West Ranch 15:35 7:48
78 Skye Rivera Jr Roosevelt -ss 15:35 7:48
79 Breanna Guerrero Jr Rancho Cucamonga 15:37 7:49
80 Jennifer Ortega Jr La Sierra 15:39 7:50
81 Emilee Crapo Jr Great Oak 15:40 7:50 13/19 44/67 1/3 14:16 14:16 14:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Nicole Rodriguez Jr Simi Valley 15:42 7:51
83 Callie Powell Jr Westlake 15:43 7:52
84 Kayana Guledew Jr Upland 15:47 7:54
85 Alia Bastian Jr Simi Valley 15:47 7:54
86 Andrea Esparza Jr Great Oak 15:48 7:54 14/19 47/67 1/1 17:50
(2:02)
17:50
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Shelby Moore Jr Quartz Hill 15:51 7:56
88 Alondra Franco Jr Katella 15:52 7:56
89 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 15:55 7:58 15/19 49/67 1/1 17:32
(1:37)
17:32
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Liliana Gonzales Jr Katella 15:55 7:58
91 Katie Badger Jr Edison -ss 16:00 8:00
92 Teal Helms Jr Simi Valley 16:00 8:00
93 Cassandra Wood Jr Edison -ss 16:00 8:00
94 Danielle Goetz Jr Westlake 16:02 8:01
95 Olivia Capasso Jr Quartz Hill 16:05 8:02
96 Mahogany Allen Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:13 8:06
97 Melissa Stanfill Jr Great Oak 16:15 8:08 16/19 53/67 1/1 17:45
(1:30)
17:45
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
98 Gabrielle Euge Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:24 8:12
99 Bridget King Jr Edison -ss 16:32 8:16
100 Emma Silvestri Jr Edison -ss 16:42 8:21
101 Leslie Sandoval Jr Simi Valley 16:48 8:24
102 Shayna Perales Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:48 8:24
103 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 16:53 8:27 17/19 56/67 1/1 16:20 16:20 16:20
104 Melisa Martin Jr Edison -ss 16:56 8:28
105 Emily Coronado Jr Katella 16:57 8:29
106 Sophia Lacey Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:00 8:30
107 Nancy Larios Jr La Sierra 17:05 8:33
108 Jacqueline Gonzalez Jr Burbank 17:12 8:36
109 Riley Urso Jr Edison -ss 17:26 8:43
110 Esmerelda Hernandez Jr Burbank 17:27 8:44
111 Natalie Novoa Jr La Sierra 17:35 8:48
112 Daniel Diaz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:45 8:53
113 Emily Byers Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:53 8:57
114 Katlyn Kompura Jr Edison -ss 17:59 9:00
115 Addison Montogomery Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:07 9:04
116 Hayley Boomhower Jr Simi Valley 18:17 9:09
117 Natalie Rowerdink Jr Edison -ss 18:36 9:18
118 Erin Hansen Jr Edison -ss 18:40 9:20
119 Laura Garcia Jr Great Oak 19:02 9:31 18/19 64/67 1/1
120 Bria Brennan-jacobellis Jr West Ranch 19:13 9:37
121 Kristina Overmeyer Jr La Sierra 19:41 9:51
122 Tayler Holm Jr Great Oak 20:32 10:16 19/19 66/67 1/1 21:54
(1:22)
21:54
(1:22)
21:54
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Rachel Spiers Jr Roosevelt -ss 20:38 10:19
124 Ashly Gordon Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:18 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
61:37
12:19
6:10
44 Ashley Helbig
Jr
11:27
5:44
2
Christia Calain
Jr
12:01
6:01
3
Haley Dorris
Jr
12:10
6:05
5
Kate Cortes
Jr
12:56
6:28
16
Emily Korby
Jr
13:03
6:32
18
Michelle Helbig
Jr
13:16
6:38
22
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
13:39
6:50
28
2 West Ranch
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
65:23
13:05
6:32
88 Taylor Welker
Jr
12:18
6:09
6
Abbie Phillips
Jr
12:44
6:22
9
Megan Leonhard
Jr
12:49
6:25
14
Amanda Neshiem
Jr
13:27
6:44
24
Brianna Guzman
Jr
14:05
7:03
35
Allison Werbicki
Jr
14:13
7:07
40
Megan Ernst
Jr
14:14
7:07
41
3 Burbank
6-5-6-6-3
Gap: 0:49
66:02
13:12
6:36
100 Arlette Movsesya
Jr
12:45
6:23
11
Jazzmin Gonzalez
Jr
12:49
6:25
13
Daisy Ignacio
Jr
13:22
6:41
23
Taryn Stevenso
Jr
13:32
6:46
26
Stephani Solomon
Jr
13:34
6:47
27
Ani Zakevosy
Jr
14:02
7:01
32
Marisol Ruvalcab
Jr
14:06
7:03
36
4 Rancho Cucamonga
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:35
66:20
13:16
6:38
111 Kiana Matthews
Jr
12:49
6:25
12
Rachel Thompson
Jr
12:54
6:27
15
Ashley Collier
Jr
13:00
6:30
17
Jackie Araujo
Jr
13:13
6:37
21
Melissa De Silva
Jr
14:24
7:12
46
Alana Tridiima
Jr
15:31
7:46
51
Breanna Guerrero
Jr
15:37
7:49
54
5 Edison -ss
3-3-3-3-5
Gap: 3:55
67:24
13:29
6:44
116 Gabriell Yatauro
Jr
12:05
6:03
4
Alexa Yatauro
Jr
12:45
6:23
10
Sarah Zylstra
Jr
13:04
6:32
19
Cassy Borton
Jr
13:30
6:45
25
Katie Badger
Jr
16:00
8:00
58
Cassandr Wood
Jr
16:00
8:00
59
Bridget King
Jr
16:32
8:16
60
6 Simi Valley
1-2-4-5-6
Gap: 4:35
66:49
13:22
6:41
122 Sarah Baxter
Jr
11:00
5:30
1
Charlott Utash
Jr
12:37
6:19
8
Cindy Lanuza
Jr
13:48
6:54
30
Melissa Gonzalez
Jr
13:49
6:55
31
Jenna Neary
Jr
15:35
7:48
52
Nicole Rodrigue
Jr
15:42
7:51
56
Alia Bastian
Jr
15:47
7:54
57
7 Roosevelt -ss
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
69:50
13:58
6:59
172 Jana Warrick
Jr
12:33
6:17
7
Elizabet Unzueta
Jr
14:03
7:02
33
Liliana Vargas
Jr
14:19
7:09
42
Morgan Tapia
Jr
14:19
7:09
43
Andie Apperti
Jr
14:36
7:18
47
Skye Rivera
Jr
15:35
7:48
53
Rachel Spiers
Jr
20:38
10:19
63
8 Santiago (Cor)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
70:04
14:01
7:00
181 Lily Seynaeve
Jr
13:05
6:33
20
Alyssa Martinez
So
14:04
7:02
34
Brookly Haggerty
So
14:11
7:06
38
Savannah Shelton
Jr
14:21
7:11
44
Melissa Pfeiffer
So
14:23
7:12
45
Kassandr Jensen
Jr
15:29
7:45
50
Addison Montogom
Jr
18:07
9:04
62
9 La Sierra
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:24
71:51
14:22
7:11
202 Melissa Ugalde
Jr
13:41
6:51
29
Lauren Cornejo
Jr
14:10
7:05
37
Martha Guillen
Jr
14:11
7:06
39
Jessica Marquez
Jr
14:44
7:22
48
Jessica Yursack
Jr
15:05
7:33
49
Jennifer Ortega
Jr
15:39
7:50
55
Nancy Larios
Jr
17:05
8:33
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
71:31
14:18
7:09
33 Michelle Helbig
Jr
13:16
6:38
1
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
13:39
6:50
2
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
14:40
7:20
9
Cortney Mace
Jr
14:58
7:29
10
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
14:58
7:29
11
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
15:06
7:33
12
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
15:17
7:39
15
2 West Ranch
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:01
73:08
14:38
7:19
45 Allison Werbicki
Jr
14:13
7:07
5
Megan Ernst
Jr
14:14
7:07
6
Jena Berk
Jr
14:20
7:10
7
Emma Simmonds
Jr
15:07
7:34
13
Katie Rojas
Jr
15:14
7:37
14
Alexis Maldonad
Jr
15:35
7:48
17
Bria Brennan-
Jr
19:13
9:37
38
3 Burbank
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:25
77:15
15:27
7:44
79 Ani Zakevosy
Jr
14:02
7:01
3
Marisol Ruvalcab
Jr
14:06
7:03
4
Myriam Gonzalez
Jr
14:28
7:14
8
Jacqueli Gonzalez
Jr
17:12
8:36
31
Esmereld Hernande
Jr
17:27
8:44
33








4 Rancho Cucamonga
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
80:33
16:07
8:03
109 Alana Tridiima
Jr
15:31
7:46
16
Breanna Guerrero
Jr
15:37
7:49
18
Mahogany Allen
Jr
16:13
8:06
23
Gabriell Euge
Jr
16:24
8:12
24
Shayna Perales
Jr
16:48
8:24
28
Sophia Lacey
Jr
17:00
8:30
30
Daniel Diaz
Jr
17:45
8:53
34
5 Simi Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:35
82:34
16:31
8:15
123 Nicole Rodrigue
Jr
15:42
7:51
19
Alia Bastian
Jr
15:47
7:54
20
Teal Helms
Jr
16:00
8:00
21
Leslie Sandoval
Jr
16:48
8:24
27
Hayley Boomhowe
Jr
18:17
9:09
36








6 Edison -ss
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
83:36
16:43
8:22
134 Cassandr Wood
Jr
16:00
8:00
22
Bridget King
Jr
16:32
8:16
25
Emma Silvestr
Jr
16:42
8:21
26
Melisa Martin
Jr
16:56
8:28
29
Riley Urso
Jr
17:26
8:43
32
Katlyn Kompura
Jr
17:59
9:00
35
Natalie Rowerdin
Jr
18:36
9:18
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
77:46
15:33
7:47
15 Katelyn Tierman
Jr
15:06
7:33
1
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
15:17
7:39
2
Emilee Crapo
Jr
15:40
7:50
3
Andrea Esparza
Jr
15:48
7:54
4
Sarah Johnson
Jr
15:55
7:58
5
Melissa Stanfill
Jr
16:15
8:08
6
Ariana Caraway
Jr
16:53
8:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Ungrady Fr Great Oak 12:52 6:26 1/23 10/67 1/15
2 Destiny Collins Fr Great Oak 12:57 6:29 2/23 14/67 1/13
3 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 13:00 6:30 3/23 15/67 1/13
4 Elicia Grigg Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:05 6:33
5 Riley Bennyworth Fr Edison -ss 13:05 6:33
6 Carolina Gonzalez Fr Quartz Hill 13:07 6:34
7 Alessandra Monteon Fr Quartz Hill 13:08 6:34
8 Candela Fernandez Fr Burbank 13:17 6:39
9 Alexandra Stetkevich Fr Poly (Riv) 13:21 6:41
10 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 13:23 6:42 4/23 21/67 1/13
11 Sophia Hrinko Fr Poly (Riv) 13:26 6:43
12 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 13:26 6:43 5/23 22/67 1/12
13 Jaden Warrick Fr Roosevelt -ss 13:27 6:44
14 Alex Segeberg Fr Great Oak 13:35 6:48 6/23 23/67 1/8
15 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 13:40 6:50 7/23 26/67 1/7
16 Justine Padilla Fr Paramount 13:41 6:51
17 Megan Maretti Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:45 6:53
18 Stephany Estrada Fr West Ranch 13:52 6:56
19 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 13:54 6:57 8/23 29/67 1/6
20 Katie Mirando Fr Great Oak 13:56 6:58 9/23 30/67 1/6
21 Justine Lopas Fr Katella 14:01 7:01
22 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 14:02 7:01 10/23 32/67 1/5
23 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 14:07 7:04 11/23 33/67 1/4
24 Baylee Trani Fr Edison -ss 14:14 7:07
25 Andre Kramer Fr Santiago (Cor) 14:21 7:11
26 Kayla Giannatasio Fr Santiago (Cor) 14:25 7:13
27 Mckenna Gallagher Fr Rancho Cucamonga 14:29 7:15
28 Lauren Sutter Fr Westlake 14:33 7:17
29 Ashlyn Custodero Fr Simi Valley 14:36 7:18
30 Corrina Cardenas Fr Roosevelt -ss 14:38 7:19
31 Peyton Hays Fr Poly (Riv) 14:39 7:20
32 Madelyn Rener Fr Simi Valley 14:41 7:21
33 Karissa Suhr Fr Edison -ss 14:42 7:21
34 Amanda Tjan Fr West Ranch 14:45 7:23
35 Aubrey Grandon Fr Edison -ss 14:46 7:23
36 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 14:47 7:24
37 Elyssa Dimaano Fr Burbank 14:49 7:25
38 Breann Tobias Fr Westlake 14:53 7:27
39 Charlene Chua Fr Burbank 14:58 7:29
40 Claire Lee Fr West Ranch 15:01 7:31
41 Grace Condon Fr Edison -ss 15:06 7:33
42 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 15:10 7:35 12/23 40/67 1/3
43 Courtney Coppolino Fr Edison -ss 15:10 7:35
44 Joanne Le Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:12 7:36
45 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 15:16 7:38
46 Maddi Dedkard Fr Santiago (Cor) 15:23 7:42
47 Kylie Waalk Fr West Ranch 15:25 7:43
48 Dezirae Soria Fr Santiago (Cor) 15:25 7:43
49 Shelby Paone Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:26 7:43
50 Clara Liu Fr Westlake 15:28 7:44
51 Allison Mendoza Fr Westlake 15:30 7:45
52 Stephanie Vetello Fr Santiago (Cor) 15:30 7:45
53 Adrienne Coronel Fr Burbank 15:35 7:48
54 Jacqueline Aparico Jr Santiago (Cor) 15:36 7:48
55 Madison Provost Fr Great Oak 15:37 7:49 13/23 43/67 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Victoria Monforte Fr Upland 15:37 7:49
57 Hannah Erickson Fr Burbank 15:37 7:49
58 Amanda Schatz Fr Westlake 15:42 7:51
59 Carley Lima Fr Simi Valley 15:42 7:51
60 Julianne Armendariz Fr Roosevelt -ss 15:45 7:53
61 Kaila Eighmey Fr Great Oak 15:46 7:53 14/23 46/67 1/3
62 Tatiana Prieto Fr Upland 15:47 7:54
63 Brooke Fenex Fr Poly (Riv) 15:48 7:54
64 Emily Javid Fr Westlake 15:50 7:55
65 Alana Vestal Fr Poly (Riv) 15:52 7:56
66 Anna Finn Fr Great Oak 15:52 7:56 15/23 48/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Alexandra Moreno Fr La Sierra 15:54 7:57
68 Taylor Pennington Fr Edison -ss 15:55 7:58
69 Jasmine Smith Fr Quartz Hill 15:59 8:00
70 Melissa Stephens Fr Simi Valley 16:00 8:00
71 Morgan Mclaughlin Fr Westlake 16:04 8:02
72 Emily Duran Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:08 8:04
73 Sierra Greer Fr Poly (Riv) 16:09 8:04
74 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 16:09 8:04 16/23 52/67 1/2
75 Isabella Dake Fr Westlake 16:09 8:04
76 Yeon Soo Kim Fr Westlake 16:13 8:06
77 Melissa Chimwaza Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:18 8:09
78 Bethany Crapo Fr Great Oak 16:22 8:11 17/23 54/67 1/2
79 Jamie Camarena Fr Upland 16:27 8:14
80 Katelyn Sporehase Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:29 8:15
81 Madisen Battista Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:30 8:15
82 Jordan Kuchta Fr Westlake 16:30 8:15
83 Andrea Morales Fr Roosevelt -ss 16:33 8:17
84 Zoe Harrison Fr Westlake 16:36 8:18
85 Jazmine Lopez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:38 8:19
86 Hannah Chang Fr Simi Valley 16:39 8:20
87 Alex Stein Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:39 8:20
88 Joselynn Guzman Fr La Sierra 16:41 8:21
89 Cambri Visovsky Estrada Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:47 8:24
90 Karina Cuellar Fr La Sierra 16:48 8:24
91 Morgan Villalobos Fr Quartz Hill 16:49 8:25
92 Tiffany Nguyen Fr La Sierra 16:54 8:27
93 Kelly Cone Fr Simi Valley 16:58 8:29
94 Maria-Luisa Hernandez Fr Great Oak 17:12 8:36 18/23 57/67 1/2
95 Faith Rekte Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:13 8:37
96 Katie Hale Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:13 8:37
97 Katie Johnson Fr Westlake 17:16 8:38
98 Yasmine Soliman So Simi Valley 17:22 8:41
99 Summer Kennedy Fr Edison -ss 17:23 8:42
100 Taylor Rowe Fr Roosevelt -ss 17:25 8:43
101 Rachel Camarena Fr Great Oak 17:26 8:43 19/23 59/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Faith Myles Fr Simi Valley 17:26 8:43
103 Stephanie Odriosola Fr La Sierra 17:29 8:45
104 Erica Adam Fr Westlake 17:39 8:50
105 Summer Lugo Fr Simi Valley 17:44 8:52
106 Andrea Gomez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 17:46 8:53
107 Hunter Kennedy Fr Edison -ss 18:04 9:02
108 Natalie Hanson Fr Great Oak 18:07 9:04 20/23 60/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Katherine Hill Fr Westlake 18:11 9:06
110 Chelsea Coran Fr Edison -ss 18:14 9:07
111 Chelsea Pinkham Fr Edison -ss 18:25 9:13
112 Lauren Ricciotti Fr Westlake 18:29 9:15
113 Emily Demsetz Fr Westlake 18:32 9:16
114 Jordana Cruz Fr Rancho Cucamonga 18:38 9:19
115 Hayley Glass Fr Great Oak 18:42 9:21 21/23 62/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Laura Power Fr Westlake 18:48 9:24
117 Shelby Sander Fr Great Oak 18:52 9:26 22/23 63/67 1/2
118 Allison Miller Fr West Ranch 18:57 9:29
119 Madeline Reznick Fr Westlake 19:08 9:34
120 Sarah Ramos Fr Upland 19:09 9:35
121 Alina Yen Fr Westlake 19:27 9:44
122 Brooke Katz Fr Westlake 19:39 9:50
123 Katherine Ballesteros Fr Westlake 19:41 9:51
124 Katie Snell Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:42 9:51
125 Nicole Mccormac Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:46 9:53
126 Morgan Evans Fr Westlake 20:42 10:21
127 Courtney Sanderson Fr West Ranch 21:15 10:38
128 Jasmine Clark Fr Great Oak 21:18 10:39 23/23 67/67 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Anja Van Dyke Fr Westlake 22:08 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
65:38
13:08
6:34
28 Alyssa Ungrady
Fr
12:52
6:26
1
Destiny Collins
Fr
12:57
6:29
2
Carrie Buckley
Fr
13:00
6:30
3
Emily Clause
Fr
13:23
6:42
10
Taylor Walker
Fr
13:26
6:43
12
Alex Segeberg
Fr
13:35
6:48
14
Victoria Hickman
Fr
13:40
6:50
15
2 Edison -ss
3-5-5-3-2
Gap: 2:01
71:53
14:23
7:11
114 Riley Bennywor
Fr
13:05
6:33
5
Baylee Trani
Fr
14:14
7:07
18
Karissa Suhr
Fr
14:42
7:21
27
Aubrey Grandon
Fr
14:46
7:23
29
Grace Condon
Fr
15:06
7:33
35
Courtney Coppolin
Fr
15:10
7:35
36
Taylor Penningt
Fr
15:55
7:58
56
3 Rancho Cucamonga
2-3-2-2-3
Gap: 2:21
71:57
14:23
7:12
120 Elicia Grigg
Fr
13:05
6:33
4
Megan Maretti
Fr
13:45
6:53
16
Mckenna Gallaghe
Fr
14:29
7:15
21
Joanne Le
Fr
15:12
7:36
37
Shelby Paone
Fr
15:26
7:43
42
Emily Duran
Fr
16:08
8:04
60
Melissa Chimwaza
Fr
16:18
8:09
62
4 Poly (Riv)
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:31
73:06
14:37
7:19
151 Alexandr Stetkevi
Fr
13:21
6:41
9
Sophia Hrinko
Fr
13:26
6:43
11
Peyton Hays
Fr
14:39
7:20
25
Brooke Fenex
Fr
15:48
7:54
52
Alana Vestal
Fr
15:52
7:56
54
Sierra Greer
Fr
16:09
8:04
61




5 West Ranch
8-9-8-6-5
Gap: 1:33
74:19
14:52
7:26
157 Stephany Estrada
Fr
13:52
6:56
17
Amanda Tjan
Fr
14:45
7:23
28
Claire Lee
Fr
15:01
7:31
34
Caillie Binnie
So
15:16
7:38
38
Kylie Waalk
Fr
15:25
7:43
40
Allison Miller
Fr
18:57
9:29
74
Courtney Sanderso
Fr
21:15
10:38
75
6 Santiago (Cor)
9-7-7-8-6
Gap: 1:09
75:04
15:01
7:30
164 Andre Kramer
Fr
14:21
7:11
19
Kayla Giannata
Fr
14:25
7:13
20
Maddi Dedkard
Fr
15:23
7:42
39
Dezirae Soria
Fr
15:25
7:43
41
Stephani Vetello
Fr
15:30
7:45
45
Jacqueli Aparico
Jr
15:36
7:48
47
Faith Rekte
Fr
17:13
8:37
70
7 Burbank
5-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:20
74:16
14:51
7:26
166 Candela Fernande
Fr
13:17
6:39
8
Elyssa Dimaano
Fr
14:49
7:25
31
Charlene Chua
Fr
14:58
7:29
33
Adrienne Coronel
Fr
15:35
7:48
46
Hannah Erickson
Fr
15:37
7:49
48








8 Quartz Hill
4-2-3-5-8
Gap: 3:42
73:50
14:46
7:23
167 Carolina Gonzalez
Fr
13:07
6:34
6
Alessand Monteon
Fr
13:08
6:34
7
Sidney Harrison
Fr
14:47
7:24
30
Jasmine Smith
Fr
15:59
8:00
57
Morgan Villalob
Fr
16:49
8:25
67








9 Westlake
10-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:09
76:06
15:13
7:37
190 Lauren Sutter
Fr
14:33
7:17
22
Breann Tobias
Fr
14:53
7:27
32
Clara Liu
Fr
15:28
7:44
43
Allison Mendoza
Fr
15:30
7:45
44
Amanda Schatz
Fr
15:42
7:51
49
Emily Javid
Fr
15:50
7:55
53
Morgan Mclaughl
Fr
16:04
8:02
59
10 Simi Valley
11-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:03
77:38
15:32
7:46
221 Ashlyn Custoder
Fr
14:36
7:18
23
Madelyn Rener
Fr
14:41
7:21
26
Carley Lima
Fr
15:42
7:51
50
Melissa Stephens
Fr
16:00
8:00
58
Hannah Chang
Fr
16:39
8:20
64
Kelly Cone
Fr
16:58
8:29
69
Yasmine Soliman
So
17:22
8:41
71
11 Roosevelt -ss
7-6-9-10-11
Gap: 3:58
77:48
15:34
7:47
223 Jaden Warrick
Fr
13:27
6:44
13
Corrina Cardenas
Fr
14:38
7:19
24
Julianne Armendar
Fr
15:45
7:53
51
Andrea Morales
Fr
16:33
8:17
63
Taylor Rowe
Fr
17:25
8:43
72








12 La Sierra
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:35
83:46
16:45
8:23
327 Alexandr Moreno
Fr
15:54
7:57
55
Joselynn Guzman
Fr
16:41
8:21
65
Karina Cuellar
Fr
16:48
8:24
66
Tiffany Nguyen
Fr
16:54
8:27
68
Stephani Odriosol
Fr
17:29
8:45
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
69:07
13:49
6:55
15 Alex Segeberg
Fr
13:35
6:48
1
Victoria Hickman
Fr
13:40
6:50
2
Desiree Stinger
Fr
13:54
6:57
3
Katie Mirando
Fr
13:56
6:58
4
Kaylee Saville
Fr
14:02
7:01
5
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
14:07
7:04
6
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
15:10
7:35
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westlake
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
80:46
16:09
8:05
70 Emily Javid
Fr
15:50
7:55
10
Morgan Mclaughl
Fr
16:04
8:02
12
Isabella Dake
Fr
16:09
8:04
14
Yeon Soo Kim
Fr
16:13
8:06
15
Jordan Kuchta
Fr
16:30
8:15
19
Zoe Harrison
Fr
16:36
8:18
20
Katie Johnson
Fr
17:16
8:38
26
3 Rancho Cucamonga
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
82:03
16:25
8:12
85 Emily Duran
Fr
16:08
8:04
13
Melissa Chimwaza
Fr
16:18
8:09
16
Katelyn Sporehas
Fr
16:29
8:15
17
Madisen Battista
Fr
16:30
8:15
18
Jazmine Lopez
Fr
16:38
8:19
21
Alex Stein
Fr
16:39
8:20
22
Cambri Visovsky Estrada
Fr
16:47
8:24
23
4 Edison -ss
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 3:04
84:46
16:57
8:29
103 Courtney Coppolin
Fr
15:10
7:35
8
Taylor Penningt
Fr
15:55
7:58
11
Summer Kennedy
Fr
17:23
8:42
27
Hunter Kennedy
Fr
18:04
9:02
28
Chelsea Coran
Fr
18:14
9:07
29
Chelsea Pinkham
Fr
18:25
9:13
30




5 Santiago (Cor)
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:10
89:30
17:54
8:57
121 Jacqueli Aparico
Jr
15:36
7:48
9
Faith Rekte
Fr
17:13
8:37
24
Katie Hale
Fr
17:13
8:37
25
Katie Snell
Fr
19:42
9:51
31
Nicole Mccormac
Fr
19:46
9:53
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
76:32
15:18
7:39
15 Allyson Stuckey
Fr
14:07
7:04
1
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
15:10
7:35
2
Madison Provost
Fr
15:37
7:49
3
Kaila Eighmey
Fr
15:46
7:53
4
Anna Finn
Fr
15:52
7:56
5
Julia Martinez
Fr
16:09
8:04
6
Bethany Crapo
Fr
16:22
8:11
7
2 Westlake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
88:11
17:38
8:49
50 Zoe Harrison
Fr
16:36
8:18
8
Katie Johnson
Fr
17:16
8:38
9
Erica Adam
Fr
17:39
8:50
10
Katherin Hill
Fr
18:11
9:06
11
Lauren Ricciott
Fr
18:29
9:15
12
Emily Demsetz
Fr
18:32
9:16
13
Laura Power
Fr
18:48
9:24
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
85:16
17:03
8:32
15 Julia Martinez
Fr
16:09
8:04
1
Bethany Crapo
Fr
16:22
8:11
2
Maria-Lu Hernande
Fr
17:12
8:36
3
Rachel Camarena
Fr
17:26
8:43
4
Natalie Hanson
Fr
18:07
9:04
5
Hayley Glass
Fr
18:42
9:21
7
Shelby Sander
Fr
18:52
9:26
9
2 Westlake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
95:34
19:07
9:33
47 Emily Demsetz
Fr
18:32
9:16
6
Laura Power
Fr
18:48
9:24
8
Madeline Reznick
Fr
19:08
9:34
10
Alina Yen
Fr
19:27
9:44
11
Brooke Katz
Fr
19:39
9:50
12
Katherin Balleste
Fr
19:41
9:51
13
Morgan Evans
Fr
20:42
10:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.