Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/22/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Sr Sr 24:33.9 8:11 3 127/140 9/9 53/59 4/4 25:17
(0:43,2.8)
25:17
(0:43,2.8)
25:17
(0:43,2.8)
23:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Baugh, Madison Sr Sr 20:33.2 6:51 3 60/140 5/9 26/59 4/14 18:37 18:37 18:04 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Baumgartel, Aitana So So 20:18.7 6:46 3 50/207 6/12 24/59 2/15 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:15 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Bennett, Jamie So So 25:55.3 8:38 3 196/207 12/12 55/59 7/8 26:55
(1:00,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bryant, Alyssa So So 20:42.3 6:54 3 57/207 7/12 27/59 2/14 20:55
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Buckley, Carrie Fr Fr 18:49.5 6:17 3 10/249 3/23 6/59 1/20 19:31
(0:42,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cahalan, Ashley So So 17:55.9 5:59 3 2/207 1/12 2/59 2/24 21:14
(3:18,15.5)
21:14
(3:18,15.5)
21:14
(3:18,15.5)
18:46
(0:50,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Caraway, Ariana Jr Jr 23:51.6 7:57 3 157/201 11/15 50/59 8/8 23:17 23:17 23:00 22:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Clause, Emily Fr Fr 19:16.7 6:26 3 22/249 6/23 12/59 1/17 20:06
(0:49,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Collins, Destiny Fr Fr 17:51.6 5:57 3 2/249 1/23 1/59 2/22 17:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cortes, Kate Jr Jr 19:36.7 6:32 3 31/201 2/15 15/59 10/23 19:46
(0:09,0.8)
19:46
(0:09,0.8)
19:31 18:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Crapo, Bethany Fr Fr 22:04.5 7:22 3 97/249 15/23 36/59 1/5 23:57
(1:53,7.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Crapo, Emilee Jr Jr 22:49.7 7:37 3 133/201 10/15 43/59 6/8 20:57 20:57 20:57 You ROCK! (DSR)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Jr Jr 19:46.3 6:35 3 37/201 3/15 17/59 5/23 20:26
(0:40,3.3)
20:26
(0:40,3.3)
19:48
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Eighmey, Kaila Fr Fr 23:02.3 7:41 3 134/249 17/23 45/59 1/5 23:10
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Esparza, Andrea Jr Jr 22:16.9 7:26 3 113/201 8/15 39/59 7/10 28:05
(5:48,20.6)
28:05
(5:48,20.6)
22:57
(0:40,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Laura Jr Jr 25:53.7 8:38 3 189/201 13/15 54/59 7/7 28:24
(2:30,8.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garcia, Sarai Fr Fr 22:13.2 7:24 3 102/249 16/23 38/59 1/5 22:10
Garrison, Bridgette So So 22:18.5 7:26 3 112/207 9/12 40/59 5/11 23:15
(0:57,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Glass, Hayley Fr Fr 26:34.9 8:52 3 219/249 22/23 56/59 3/3
Gleeson, Jessica Jr Jr 26:45.9 8:55 3 196/201 14/15 57/59 7/7
Hahn, Kaatje Sr Sr 21:25.4 7:08 3 75/140 6/9 29/59 4/12 20:29 20:29 20:29 20:29 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Helbig, Michelle Jr Jr 19:09.3 6:23 3 21/201 1/15 9/59 12/24 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Hernandez, Maria-Luisa Fr Fr 24:14.1 8:05 3 177/249 21/23 51/59 1/3 25:09
(0:55,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hickman, Victoria Fr Fr 19:56.6 6:39 3 37/249 10/23 20/59 1/9 21:17
(1:20,6.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Holm, Tayler Jr Jr 27:02 9:01 3 197/201 15/15 58/59 6/7 27:15
(0:13,0.8)
27:15
(0:13,0.8)
27:15
(0:13,0.8)
26:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hood, Naomi Sr Sr 21:25.7 7:09 3 76/140 7/9 30/59 3/9 21:42
(0:16,1.3)
21:42
(0:16,1.3)
21:42
(0:16,1.3)
21:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Ives, Cailey Fr Fr 19:35.4 6:32 3 26/249 8/23 14/59 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Sarah Jr Jr 22:34 7:31 3 124/201 9/15 41/59 8/9 26:14
(3:40,14.0)
26:14
(3:40,14.0)
24:17
(1:43,7.1)
24:06
(1:32,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Korby, Emily Jr Jr 19:58.3 6:39 3 43/201 4/15 21/59 4/17 20:08
(0:10,0.8)
20:08
(0:10,0.8)
20:08
(0:10,0.8)
19:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lonsdale, Courtney Fr Fr 21:34.6 7:12 3 78/249 13/23 31/59 1/8 22:14
(0:39,3.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Martin, Saya So So 22:54.4 7:38 3 129/207 11/12 44/59 3/9 23:34
(0:40,2.8)
23:34
(0:40,2.8)
23:34
(0:40,2.8)
22:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Martinez, Julia Fr Fr 23:07.2 7:42 3 135/249 18/23 46/59 1/5 23:03
Mirando, Katie Fr Fr 19:56 6:39 3 36/249 9/23 19/59 1/11 21:00
(1:04,5.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Morgan, Jane Sr Sr 19:54.9 6:38 3 47/140 2/9 18/59 13/22 19:25 19:25 19:24 19:21 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Mouck, Allie Sr Sr 18:38.1 6:13 3 15/140 1/9 5/59 10/24 20:09
(1:31,7.5)
20:09
(1:31,7.5)
20:09
(1:31,7.5)
18:53
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Opp, Taylor Fr Fr 23:08.7 7:43 3 138/249 19/23 47/59 1/5 26:37
(3:28,13.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Padilla, Miranda So So 18:35.9 6:12 3 14/207 2/12 4/59 2/23 18:43
(0:07,0.6)
18:43
(0:07,0.6)
18:43
(0:07,0.6)
18:42
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pflughoft, Macey So So 19:10.3 6:23 3 26/207 4/12 10/59 2/17 20:03
(0:53,4.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi Jr Jr 21:55.1 7:18 3 102/201 6/15 33/59 8/13 22:32
(0:37,2.7)
22:32
(0:37,2.7)
22:32
(0:37,2.7)
22:10
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sander, Shelby Fr Fr 27:14.7 9:05 3 233/249 23/23 59/59 3/3 27:30
(0:15,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sanders, Sarah So So 21:59.9 7:20 3 99/207 8/12 34/59 4/14
Saville, Brianna Sr Sr 19:59.8 6:40 3 50/140 3/9 22/59 8/20 21:05
(1:05,5.2)
21:05
(1:05,5.2)
20:26
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Saville, Kaylee Fr Fr 20:46.2 6:55 3 60/249 12/23 28/59 1/8 20:53
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Segeberg, Alex Fr Fr 19:06.9 6:22 3 18/249 4/23 8/59 2/20 20:01
(0:54,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stanfill, Melissa Jr Jr 24:22.3 8:07 3 165/201 12/15 52/59 6/7 25:56
(1:33,6.0)
25:56
(1:33,6.0)
24:59
(0:37,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stinger, Desiree Fr Fr 19:28.9 6:30 3 25/249 7/23 13/59 1/15 21:01
(1:32,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Strickland, Alexandra Fr Fr 22:01.6 7:21 3 94/249 14/23 35/59 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stuckey, Allyson Fr Fr 20:32.5 6:51 3 51/249 11/23 25/59 1/9 20:49
(0:17,1.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Thomas, Kelly So So 18:59.3 6:20 3 20/207 3/12 7/59 2/19 20:08
(1:09,5.7)
20:08
(1:09,5.7)
20:08
(1:09,5.7)
19:08
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tierman, Katelyn Jr Jr 21:39 7:13 3 95/201 5/15 32/59 10/15 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Fr Fr 18:17.4 6:06 3 6/249 2/23 3/59 1/21 18:47
(0:30,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Urdiales, Danielle Sr Sr 20:01.1 6:40 3 51/140 4/9 23/59 4/17 20:21
(0:20,1.6)
20:21
(0:20,1.6)
20:21
(0:20,1.6)
20:13
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh Jr Jr 22:07.7 7:23 3 108/201 7/15 37/59 8/11 21:21 21:21 21:21 21:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
Walker, Taylor Fr Fr 19:13 6:24 3 21/249 5/23 11/59 1/19 20:05
(0:52,4.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wallis, Audrey So So 19:41.2 6:34 3 38/207 5/12 16/59 3/17 18:32
Warren, Gillian So So 22:38.8 7:33 3 118/207 10/12 42/59 3/10 22:31 22:31 22:31 21:48
Worthy, Sarah Fr Fr 23:11.3 7:44 3 140/249 20/23 48/59 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yu, Claire Sr Sr 23:46.1 7:55 3 115/140 8/9 49/59 5/7 25:07
(1:21,5.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/14 99:07
1:55
3 6:36 6:13 6:51 166 6:09 102:24
(3:17,3.2)
102:24
(3:17,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Allie Mouck (11), Jane Morgan (36), Brianna Saville (37), Danielle Urdiales (38), Madison Baugh (44)
So 1st 5 2/17 94:23
1:45
3 6:18 5:59 6:34 98 6:06 96:57
(2:34,2.7)
96:57
(2:34,2.7)
93:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ashley Cahalan (2), Miranda Padilla (14), Kelly Thomas (20), Macey Pflughoft (25), Audrey Wallis (37)
So 2nd 5 3/10 107:58
2:20
3 7:12 6:46 7:33 83 7:02 103:43 103:43 100:34 Aitana Baumgartel (2), Alyssa Bryant (4), Sarah Sanders (20), Bridgette Garrison (27), Gillian Warren (30)
Jr 1st 5 6/15 100:10
2:30
3 6:41 6:23 7:13 196 6:13 101:18
(1:08,1.1)
101:18
(1:08,1.1)
96:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Michelle Helbig (19), Kate Cortes (29), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (35), Emily Korby (40), Katelyn Tierman (73)
Jr 2nd 5 8/8 111:43
0:55
3 7:27 7:18 7:37 157 6:54 122:41
(10:57,8.9)
108:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Heidi Pitkin (21), Kaleigh Van Cura (26), Andrea Esparza (31), Sarah Johnson (37), Emilee Crapo (42)
Jr 3rd 5 7/7 127:56
3:10
3 8:32 7:57 9:01 159 7:25 Ariana Caraway (17), Melissa Stanfill (21), Laura Garcia (38), Jessica Gleeson (41), Tayler Holm (42)
Fr 1st 5 1/19 93:18
1:21
3 6:13 5:57 6:24 55 6:13 96:39
(3:21,3.5)
96:39
(3:21,3.5)
95:02
(1:43,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Destiny Collins (2), Alyssa Ungrady (6), Carrie Buckley (10), Alex Segeberg (17), Taylor Walker (20)
Fr 2nd 5 1/9 98:14
0:40
3 6:33 6:26 6:39 15 6:33 102:43
(4:29,4.4)
102:43
(4:29,4.4)
102:43
(4:29,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emily Clause (1), Desiree Stinger (2), Cailey Ives (3), Katie Mirando (4), Victoria Hickman (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/5 106:59
1:32
3 7:08 6:51 7:22 17 7:08 110:23
(3:24,3.1)
110:23
(3:24,3.1)
105:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Allyson Stuckey (1), Kaylee Saville (2), Courtney Lonsdale (3), Alexandra Strickland (5), Bethany Crapo (6)
Fr 4th 5 1/3 114:43
0:58
3 7:39 7:24 7:44 15 7:39 116:18
(1:35,1.4)
116:18
(1:35,1.4)
107:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sarai Garcia (1), Kaila Eighmey (2), Julia Martinez (3), Taylor Opp (4), Sarah Worthy (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paige Canterbury Sr Dana Hills 17:34.2 5:51
2 Emily Scharmann Sr Tesoro 17:34.6 5:52
3 Bryn Rohner Sr Rancho Buena V 17:53.3 5:58
4 Maya Desai Sr University -ss 17:56.2 5:59
5 Sabrina Seay Sr Mt. Carmel 18:04.4 6:01
6 Elizabeth Olvera Sr Millikan 18:05.4 6:02
7 Madison Huffman Sr San Clemente 18:09.6 6:03
8 Ashley Elliott Sr Tesoro 18:18.4 6:06
9 Stephanie Lapidus Sr Tesoro 18:19.1 6:06
10 Melanie Gutierrez Sr DQ 18:20.8 6:07
11 Sarah Parsons Sr Tesoro 18:22.8 6:08
12 Stephanie Fedele Sr Fountain Valley 18:24.5 6:08
13 Aubrey Carr Sr Dana Hills 18:30 6:10
14 Rebeckah St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena V 18:34 6:11
15 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 18:38.1 6:13 1/9 5/59 10/24 20:09
(1:31)
20:09
(1:31)
20:09
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Maddy Focht Sr Poly (Lb) 18:38.9 6:13
17 Elizabeth Hays Sr San Clemente 18:39.9 6:13
18 Alison Kearney Sr Lakewood 18:41.2 6:14
19 Christina Debowski Sr Dana Hills 18:43.4 6:14
20 Erin Green Sr Mt. Carmel 18:43.8 6:15
21 Marissa Lucero Sr Dana Hills 18:47.3 6:16
22 Brooke Dorsey Sr Dana Hills 18:52.6 6:18
23 Stephanie Rosales Sr Santa Ana 18:55.4 6:18
24 Aini Morales Sr Fountain Valley 18:58.7 6:20
25 Brittney Salvador Sr Millikan 19:01.8 6:21
26 Sara Kebede Sr San Clemente 19:02.6 6:21
27 Mari Hercher Sr Poly (Lb) 19:09.3 6:23
28 Summer Ordaz Sr Fountain Valley 19:12.6 6:24
29 Sara Fleming Sr Mission Viejo 19:13.5 6:25
30 Tessa Williams Sr Dana Hills 19:14.6 6:25
31 Rosa Marin Sr Chula Vista 19:17.9 6:26
32 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 19:18.4 6:26
33 Summer Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:20.4 6:27
34 Jennifer Reilly Sr Lakewood 19:23.4 6:28
35 Bailey Montano Sr Dana Hills 19:28.1 6:29
36 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 19:29.3 6:30
37 Hanna Vanderlinde Sr Mt. Carmel 19:35.7 6:32
38 Kendall Donaldson Sr Tesoro 19:36.3 6:32
39 Morgan Frobe Sr Capo Valley 19:38.1 6:33
40 Sarina Shakori Sr Dana Hills 19:38.6 6:33
41 Katelyn King Sr Capo Valley 19:39 6:33
42 Karina Herrera Sr Paramount 19:39.4 6:33
43 Sheila Robles Sr Millikan 19:41 6:34
44 Kendra Dand Sr San Clemente 19:45.1 6:35
45 Stephanie Trejo Sr Paramount 19:51 6:37
46 Isabel Calderas Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:53.1 6:38
47 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 19:54.9 6:38 2/9 18/59 13/22 19:25 19:25 19:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Danielle Tynes Sr Lakewood 19:57.1 6:39
49 Lydia Sanchez Sr Roosevelt -ss 19:58.5 6:40
50 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 19:59.8 6:40 3/9 22/59 8/20 21:05
(1:05)
21:05
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
51 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:01.1 6:40 4/9 23/59 4/17 20:21
(0:20)
20:21
(0:20)
20:21
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
52 Janelly Navarrete Sr Santa Ana 20:08.2 6:43
53 Cynthia Delgado Sr Rancho Buena V 20:11.8 6:44
54 Jessie Thronburg Sr Capo Valley 20:22.1 6:47
55 Hannah Cernicky Sr Mission Viejo 20:26.7 6:49
56 Evelyn Lopez Sr Paramount 20:28.9 6:50
57 Liliana Rehorn Sr Capo Valley 20:31 6:50
58 Nikki La Scala Sr Mt. Carmel 20:31.7 6:51
59 Cynthia Alvarez Sr Santa Ana 20:32.8 6:51
60 Madison Baugh Sr Great Oak 20:33.2 6:51 5/9 26/59 4/14 18:37 18:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Lizette Cruz Sr Capo Valley 20:33.7 6:51
62 Mary Grabinski Sr Poly (Lb) 20:34 6:51
63 Susanne Riley Sr San Clemente 20:34.2 6:51
64 Hailey Smith Sr San Clemente 20:35.4 6:52
65 Alexis Lopez Sr Fallbrook 20:38.1 6:53
66 Rachel Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 20:40.7 6:54
67 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (Lb) 20:41 6:54
68 Julia Welsch Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:43.7 6:55
69 Emily Leyba Sr Poly (Lb) 20:48.1 6:56
70 Dana Hanrahan Sr Capo Valley 20:57.4 6:59
71 Ashlee Lawson Sr Mt. Carmel 21:07.7 7:03
72 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills 21:13.1 7:04
73 Elisa Garcia Sr Chula Vista 21:22.2 7:07
74 Julia Tubert Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:25.1 7:08
75 Kaatje Hahn Sr Great Oak 21:25.4 7:08 6/9 29/59 4/12 20:29 20:29 20:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Naomi Hood Sr Great Oak 21:25.7 7:09 7/9 30/59 3/9 21:42
(0:16)
21:42
(0:16)
21:42
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
77 Jessica Steinhoff Sr Fallbrook 21:39.2 7:13
78 Stephanie Hernandez Sr Canyon Springs 21:46.3 7:15
79 Jessica Amezcua Sr Canyon Springs 21:50.3 7:17
80 Elizabeth Ortiz Sr Poly (Lb) 21:50.5 7:17
81 Rachel Jones Sr Fallbrook 21:51.3 7:17
82 Iris Castro Sr Paramount 21:52.3 7:17
83 Minerva Madrigal Sr Paramount 21:53.8 7:18
84 Addy Klein Sr Mission Viejo 21:56.6 7:19
85 Coryna Ogunseiten Sr University -ss 21:58.6 7:20
86 Brittany Sam Sr Roosevelt -ss 22:01.1 7:20
87 Kayla Dunn Sr Dana Hills 22:02.1 7:21
88 Debbie Hinojosa Sr Santa Ana 22:02.4 7:21
89 Briana Lehman Sr San Clemente 22:04.9 7:22
90 Tessa Lance Sr Mt. Carmel 22:18.2 7:26
91 Serene Fileccia Fr Mt. Carmel 22:29.7 7:30
92 Jasmine Chavez Sr Millikan 22:30.8 7:30
93 Eleanor Woodward Sr Poly (Lb) 22:33.4 7:31
94 Kristen Hardy Sr Mission Viejo 22:34.1 7:31
95 Selina Eich Sr Fallbrook 22:35.1 7:32
96 Frosh1 Zteam Fr zteam 22:35.4 7:32
97 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 22:37.4 7:32
98 Alexis Andraszczyk Sr Aliso Niguel 22:43.7 7:35
99 Iris Ballard Sr Trabuco Hills 22:46.1 7:35
100 Daisy Gonzalez Sr Paramount 22:48.9 7:36
101 Catie Imbery Sr Poly (Lb) 22:54.6 7:38
102 Lera Wood Sr Aliso Niguel 22:58.8 7:40
103 Rachel Chang Sr University -ss 23:00.2 7:40
104 Elizabeth Bracken Sr San Clemente 23:01.8 7:41
105 Melia Bernal Sr San Clemente 23:04.9 7:42
106 Kristel Quintanilla Sr Poly (Lb) 23:05.8 7:42
107 Daisy Alvarado Sr Paramount 23:14.6 7:45
108 Jocelyn Benitez Jr Millikan 23:16.5 7:46
109 Delany Crain Sr University -ss 23:20.2 7:47
110 Natalia Rodriguez Sr Mt. Carmel 23:27.3 7:49
111 Allison Solis Sr San Clemente 23:32.9 7:51
112 Linsey Tran Sr Fountain Valley 23:36.5 7:52
113 Shavonne Donaghue Sr Fallbrook 23:38.1 7:53
114 Natalie Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 23:39.8 7:53
115 Claire Yu Sr Great Oak 23:46.1 7:55 8/9 49/59 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Hannah Mednick Sr San Clemente 23:52.4 7:57
117 Stacey Ayala So Aliso Niguel 23:57.6 7:59
118 Kristen Hsiao Sr Trabuco Hills 24:05.3 8:02
119 Kathryn Georgi Sr San Clemente 24:06.9 8:02
120 Olivia Zabala Sr Poly (Lb) 24:08.7 8:03
121 Torra Ming Sr Mission Viejo 24:13.3 8:04
122 Maddie Cate Sr Mission Viejo 24:18.9 8:06
123 Catherine Mchenry Sr Tesoro 24:25.9 8:09
124 Amanda Abunimeh Jr University -ss 24:28.6 8:10
125 Cassandra Espejo Sr Canyon Springs 24:29.1 8:10
126 Gabriela Banderas Sr Paramount 24:32.1 8:11
127 Deanna Abrams Sr Great Oak 24:33.9 8:11 9/9 53/59 4/4 25:17
(0:43)
25:17
(0:43)
25:17
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
128 Jacqueline Perez Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:38.7 8:13
129 Mitch Catalan Sr Millikan 24:39.2 8:13
130 Karla Rodriguez Sr Capo Valley 25:15.9 8:25
131 Michelle Chen Sr University -ss 25:21.7 8:27
132 Gisselle Ramirez Sr Canyon Springs 25:21.7 8:27
133 Victoria Cadzow Sr San Clemente 25:21.7 8:27
134 Sarah Kulpa Sr Trabuco Hills 25:21.7 8:27
135 Alina Herr Sr San Clemente 25:21.7 8:27
136 Maria Juarez Sr Capo Valley 25:21.7 8:27
137 Sydney Jackson Sr San Clemente 25:21.7 8:27
138 Sienna Falvo Sr San Clemente 25:21.7 8:27
139 Ruth Stahl Sr Poly (Lb) 25:21.7 8:27
140 Emma Portillo Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:21.7 8:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
92:11
18:26
6:09
54 Emily Scharman
Sr
17:35
5:52
2
Ashley Elliott
Sr
18:18
6:06
7
Stephani Lapidus
Sr
18:19
6:06
8
Sarah Parsons
Sr
18:23
6:08
9
Kendall Donaldso
Sr
19:36
6:32
28
Shae Simpson
Sr
22:37
7:32
73
Catherin Mchenry
Sr
24:26
8:09
84
2 Dana Hills
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
92:28
18:30
6:10
58 Paige Canterbu
Sr
17:34
5:51
1
Aubrey Carr
Sr
18:30
6:10
10
Christin Debowski
Sr
18:43
6:14
14
Marissa Lucero
Sr
18:47
6:16
16
Brooke Dorsey
Sr
18:53
6:18
17
Tessa Williams
Sr
19:15
6:25
22
Bailey Montano
Sr
19:28
6:29
25
3 San Clemente
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
94:58
19:00
6:20
95 Madison Huffman
Sr
18:10
6:03
6
Elizabet Hays
Sr
18:40
6:13
13
Sara Kebede
Sr
19:03
6:21
19
Summer Wallen
Sr
19:20
6:27
24
Kendra Dand
Sr
19:45
6:35
33
Susanne Riley
Sr
20:34
6:51
47
Hailey Smith
Sr
20:35
6:52
48
4 Mt. Carmel
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:03
98:03
19:37
6:32
144 Sabrina Seay
Sr
18:04
6:01
4
Erin Green
Sr
18:44
6:15
15
Hanna Vanderli
Sr
19:36
6:32
27
Nikki La Scala
Sr
20:32
6:51
43
Ashlee Lawson
Sr
21:08
7:03
55
Tessa Lance
Sr
22:18
7:26
67
Serene Fileccia
Fr
22:30
7:30
68
5 Great Oak
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:55
99:07
19:49
6:36
166 Allie Mouck
Sr
18:38
6:13
11
Jane Morgan
Sr
19:55
6:38
36
Brianna Saville
Sr
20:00
6:40
37
Danielle Urdiales
Sr
20:01
6:40
38
Madison Baugh
Sr
20:33
6:51
44
Kaatje Hahn
Sr
21:25
7:08
58
Naomi Hood
Sr
21:26
7:09
59
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
6 Poly (Lb)
8-6-6-7-6
Gap: 2:09
99:51
19:58
6:39
182 Maddy Focht
Sr
18:39
6:13
12
Mari Hercher
Sr
19:09
6:23
20
Mary Grabinsk
Sr
20:34
6:51
46
Lan Nguyen
Sr
20:41
6:54
51
Emily Leyba
Sr
20:48
6:56
53
Elizabet Ortiz
Sr
21:51
7:17
61
Eleanor Woodward
Sr
22:33
7:31
70
7 Capo Valley
11-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:56
100:44
20:09
6:43
185 Morgan Frobe
Sr
19:38
6:33
29
Katelyn King
Sr
19:39
6:33
30
Jessie Thronbur
Sr
20:22
6:47
39
Liliana Rehorn
Sr
20:31
6:50
42
Lizette Cruz
Sr
20:34
6:51
45
Dana Hanrahan
Sr
20:57
6:59
54
Karla Rodrigue
Sr
25:16
8:25
88
8 Millikan
5-5-5-6-8
Gap: 5:11
102:36
20:31
6:50
202 Elizabet Olvera
Sr
18:05
6:02
5
Brittney Salvador
Sr
19:02
6:21
18
Sheila Robles
Sr
19:41
6:34
32
Jasmine Chavez
Sr
22:31
7:30
69
Jocelyn Benitez
Jr
23:17
7:46
78
Mitch Catalan
Sr
24:39
8:13
87




9 Trabuco Hills
10-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:28
103:28
20:42
6:54
229 Evan Stockdal
Sr
19:18
6:26
23
Stephani Lowe
Sr
19:29
6:30
26
Rachel Stillman
Sr
20:41
6:54
50
Alexis Richards
Sr
21:13
7:04
56
Iris Ballard
Sr
22:46
7:35
74
Kristen Hsiao
Sr
24:05
8:02
81
Sarah Kulpa
Sr
25:22
8:27
90
10 Paramount
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:14
103:45
20:45
6:55
233 Karina Herrera
Sr
19:39
6:33
31
Stephani Trejo
Sr
19:51
6:37
34
Evelyn Lopez
Sr
20:29
6:50
41
Iris Castro
Sr
21:52
7:17
63
Minerva Madrigal
Sr
21:54
7:18
64
Daisy Gonzalez
Sr
22:49
7:36
75
Daisy Alvarado
Sr
23:15
7:45
77
11 Mission Viejo
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 5:00
108:24
21:41
7:14
279 Sara Fleming
Sr
19:14
6:25
21
Hannah Cernicky
Sr
20:27
6:49
40
Addy Klein
Sr
21:57
7:19
65
Kristen Hardy
Sr
22:34
7:31
71
Torra Ming
Sr
24:13
8:04
82
Maddie Cate
Sr
24:19
8:06
83




12 University -ss
3-12-13-12-12
Gap: 6:32
110:44
22:09
7:23
309 Maya Desai
Sr
17:56
5:59
3
Coryna Ogunseit
Sr
21:59
7:20
66
Rachel Chang
Sr
23:00
7:40
76
Delany Crain
Sr
23:20
7:47
79
Amanda Abunimeh
Jr
24:29
8:10
85
Michelle Chen
Sr
25:22
8:27
89




13 Wilson (Lb) -ss
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 5:29
112:02
22:24
7:28
321 Isabel Calderas
Sr
19:53
6:38
35
Julia Welsch
Sr
20:44
6:55
52
Julia Tubert
Sr
21:25
7:08
57
Jacqueli Perez
Sr
24:39
8:13
86
Emma Portillo
Sr
25:22
8:27
91








14 Fallbrook
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:00
110:22
22:04
7:21
323 Alexis Lopez
Sr
20:38
6:53
49
Jessica Steinhof
Sr
21:39
7:13
60
Rachel Jones
Sr
21:51
7:17
62
Selina Eich
Sr
22:35
7:32
72
Shavonne Donaghue
Sr
23:38
7:53
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Schafer So Capo Valley 17:32.3 5:51
2 Ashley Cahalan So Great Oak 17:55.9 5:59 1/12 2/59 2/24 21:14
(3:18)
21:14
(3:18)
21:14
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Grace Georgi So San Clemente 18:03.2 6:01
4 Rebecca Deitch So Capo Valley 18:03.7 6:01
5 Sydney Muller So Capo Valley 18:04.8 6:02
6 Micaela St Laurent So Rancho Buena V 18:06.6 6:02
7 Sarah Stern So University -ss 18:07.1 6:02
8 Elise Gronberg So Aliso Niguel 18:15.8 6:05
9 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 18:16.6 6:06
10 Elena Garcia So Mt. Carmel 18:18.1 6:06
11 Jill Godfrey So Poway 18:21 6:07
12 Mikaela Mulhall So Capo Valley 18:23.6 6:08
13 Camille Fodor So Dana Hills 18:35.5 6:12
14 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 18:35.9 6:12 2/12 4/59 2/23 18:43
(0:07)
18:43
(0:07)
18:43
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Kathryn Carroll So San Clemente 18:43.8 6:15
16 Haleigh Klem So Aliso Niguel 18:48.9 6:16
17 Molly Rinefort So Dana Hills 18:55.3 6:18
18 Christie Ackley So Poway 18:57.2 6:19
19 Kaitlyn Cook So Tesoro 18:58.6 6:20
20 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 18:59.3 6:20 3/12 7/59 2/19 20:08
(1:09)
20:08
(1:09)
20:08
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Uma Vaingankar So Mt. Carmel 18:59.9 6:20
22 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:01.1 6:20
23 Mara Koval So Poly (Lb) 19:02.1 6:21
24 Marissa Mccullough So Poly (Lb) 19:02.7 6:21
25 Ana Gonzalez So Chula Vista 19:07.6 6:23
26 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 19:10.3 6:23 4/12 10/59 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 19:12.9 6:24
28 Mae Lee So Mt. Carmel 19:16.1 6:25
29 Abigail Galland So San Clemente 19:20 6:27
30 Monica Rodriguez So Poly (Lb) 19:26.8 6:29
31 Natelie Grohmann So Fountain Valley 19:30.7 6:30
32 Kelsie King So Capo Valley 19:31.6 6:31
33 Analisa Arrington So San Clemente 19:32.6 6:31
34 Lauren Calcagnie So Mission Viejo 19:35.3 6:32
35 Sarah Chidgey So Mt. Carmel 19:36.4 6:32
36 Pamela Tran So Poly (Lb) 19:38 6:33
37 Nika Cokas So Mt. Carmel 19:40.1 6:33
38 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 19:41.2 6:34 5/12 16/59 3/17
39 Amanda Bauer So Poway 19:46.1 6:35
40 Kristen Laurent So San Clemente 19:47 6:36
41 Sarah Roberts So Aliso Niguel 19:54.9 6:38
42 Montse Gorostieta So Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:57.7 6:39
43 Nicolette Slivkoff So Aliso Niguel 20:00.3 6:40
44 Savannah Christensen So Lakewood 20:01.5 6:41
45 Maci Meyers So Dana Hills 20:02.3 6:41
46 Aspen Sykes So Poly (Lb) 20:03 6:41
47 Emma Workman So Fallbrook 20:05.3 6:42
48 Lyndsey Cullen So Dana Hills 20:06.8 6:42
49 Neyah Barbee So Poly (Lb) 20:14.2 6:45
50 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 20:18.7 6:46 6/12 24/59 2/15 20:15 20:15 20:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Neeka Barooni So University -ss 20:21.3 6:47
52 Amber Allen So Roosevelt -ss 20:21.9 6:47
53 Rachel Fontes So Mission Viejo 20:22.7 6:48
54 Ruth Villarreal So San Bernardino 20:32.2 6:51
55 Monique Lozano So Poly (Lb) 20:37.8 6:53
56 Lexi Haydon So Mission Viejo 20:39.8 6:53
57 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 20:42.3 6:54 7/12 27/59 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Emma Reich So Trabuco Hills 20:44.8 6:55
59 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 20:46 6:55
60 Tatiana Delgadillo So San Clemente 20:49.3 6:56
61 Melissa Valle So Fountain Valley 20:50 6:57
62 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 20:51.2 6:57
63 Tiare Divok So University -ss 20:53.4 6:58
64 Lauren Robinson So Mission Viejo 20:56.4 6:59
65 Maura Quintero So Santa Ana 20:57.1 6:59
66 Delilah Medina So Fountain Valley 20:59.2 7:00
67 Skyler Cservak So San Clemente 21:00.2 7:00
68 Nichola Hillis So Tesoro 21:02.6 7:01
69 Ciera Keller So Fountain Valley 21:04.6 7:02
70 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills 21:05.3 7:02
71 Meghan Bramwell So Tesoro 21:06 7:02
72 Tracie Del Muro So Capo Valley 21:06.6 7:02
73 Yauss Agahi So University -ss 21:07.1 7:02
74 Cheryl Mcelwee So University -ss 21:12.9 7:04
75 Kiera Donaghue So Fallbrook 21:14.5 7:05
76 Jordyne Prussak So San Clemente 21:14.9 7:05
77 Brynn Witter So Poly (Lb) 21:15.7 7:05
78 Alyssa Ruiz So Canyon Springs 21:16.2 7:05
79 Samantha Pierce So Dana Hills 21:18.5 7:06
80 Ellie Dibene So Dana Hills 21:21.8 7:07
81 Helen Payne So Dana Hills 21:26.4 7:09
82 Ariannie Rodriguez So Roosevelt -ss 21:29.9 7:10
83 Jeanie Zeng So University -ss 21:30.7 7:10
84 Stephanie Flores So Paramount 21:31.9 7:11
85 Elise Odom So Rancho Buena V 21:35.5 7:12
86 Jessica Larson So San Clemente 21:36.5 7:12
87 Krista Moody So Mission Viejo 21:37.6 7:13
88 Kelly Thompson So Aliso Niguel 21:38.7 7:13
89 Georgie Arend So Poly (Lb) 21:39.4 7:13
90 Mckenzie Collins So Aliso Niguel 21:40.2 7:13
91 Amanda Pham So Poly (Lb) 21:40.8 7:14
92 Rosalie Helling So Fallbrook 21:42.2 7:14
93 Amara Pouv So Poly (Lb) 21:46.2 7:15
94 Camilla Himes So Mission Viejo 21:47.1 7:16
95 Yen Nhi Mai So Fountain Valley 21:48.8 7:16
96 Emily Dodson So Dana Hills 21:52.3 7:17
97 Madeline James So Aliso Niguel 21:57.3 7:19
98 Moncrief Rhyan So Lakewood 21:59.1 7:20
99 Sarah Sanders So Great Oak 21:59.9 7:20 8/12 34/59 4/14
100 Alexi Eich So Fallbrook 22:00.6 7:20
101 Kealoha Leonui So Poway 22:05.9 7:22
102 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 22:06.5 7:22
103 Yesenia Sanchez So San Clemente 22:08.8 7:23
104 Paige Houldin So Capo Valley 22:09.4 7:23
105 Susana Barriga Jr Santa Ana 22:10 7:23
106 Summer Brunette So Capo Valley 22:11.9 7:24
107 Daisy Ortega So Santa Ana 22:12.7 7:24
108 Mariah Taylor So Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:13.4 7:24
109 Lindsay Spicer So Dana Hills 22:14.8 7:25
110 Olivia Chicoine So Capo Valley 22:15.3 7:25
111 Michelle Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:15.9 7:25
112 Bridgette Garrison So Great Oak 22:18.5 7:26 9/12 40/59 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Madison Ortega So Poway 22:23.6 7:28
114 Katie Johnson So Tesoro 22:34.9 7:32
115 Elena Petersen So Tesoro 22:37 7:32
116 Hana Hintz So Lakewood 22:37.4 7:32
117 Mckenna Reeves So Aliso Niguel 22:37.9 7:33
118 Gillian Warren So Great Oak 22:38.8 7:33 10/12 42/59 3/10 22:31 22:31 22:31
119 Madeline Minney So Rancho Buena V 22:39.1 7:33
120 Gina Alvarez So Poway 22:39.5 7:33
121 Amanda Baier So Rancho Buena V 22:39.9 7:33
122 Evelin Mercado So San Clemente 22:40.3 7:33
123 Natalie Ballesteros So Poly (Lb) 22:40.7 7:34
124 Sarah Margis So Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:41.1 7:34
125 Julia Larsen So Poly (Lb) 22:46.8 7:36
126 Chetana Tallon So Poway 22:48.7 7:36
127 Carolina Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 22:49.2 7:36
128 Sheylyn Kyllo So Mt. Carmel 22:51.4 7:37
129 Saya Martin So Great Oak 22:54.4 7:38 11/12 44/59 3/9 23:34
(0:40)
23:34
(0:40)
23:34
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
130 Caitlynn Barr So San Clemente 22:56 7:39
131 Susana Murillo So San Bernardino 22:59.4 7:40
132 Jeannie Johnson So Mt. Carmel 23:02.9 7:41
133 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 23:05.8 7:42
134 Amanda Dulla So Capo Valley 23:06.4 7:42
135 Hannah Mclean So San Clemente 23:07.4 7:42
136 Clair Arthur Fr Capo Valley 23:08.3 7:43
137 Alise Arnold So Mission Viejo 23:08.8 7:43
138 Breanna Mcbean So Tesoro 23:09.3 7:43
139 Kira Farris So Capo Valley 23:09.8 7:43
140 Callie Hardaway So Dana Hills 23:10.3 7:43
141 Jenevie Luna So San Clemente 23:10.7 7:44
142 Anza Spinelli So San Clemente 23:11.8 7:44
143 Maranda Gutierrez So San Clemente 23:18.3 7:46
144 Saito Quinn So University -ss 23:20 7:47
145 Sabrina Baxter So Capo Valley 23:20.9 7:47
146 Alexis Novak Fr Capo Valley 23:24.1 7:48
147 Anna Joel So Mt. Carmel 23:25.3 7:48
148 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 23:28.7 7:50
149 Maeve Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 23:29.2 7:50
150 Meredith Bowen So Capo Valley 23:29.9 7:50
151 Melanie Del Toro So Capo Valley 23:30.5 7:50
152 Chelsea Borg So Fallbrook 23:31 7:50
153 Cameron Deru So Poway 23:31.8 7:51
154 Adrienne Ho So Fountain Valley 23:32.4 7:51
155 Kandise Leblanc So Poly (Lb) 23:35.2 7:52
156 Andrea Amezcua So Canyon Springs 23:35.8 7:52
157 Idahly Carbajal So Poly (Lb) 23:36.4 7:52
158 Sierra Raby So Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:42.5 7:54
159 Mari Farney So San Clemente 23:45.9 7:55
160 Cierra Wran Fr Tesoro 23:57.9 7:59
161 Emily Puckett So San Clemente 24:04.3 8:01
162 Guadalupe Soto So Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:06.4 8:02
163 Nachole Keedy So San Clemente 24:11.9 8:04
164 Jenna Yee So Aliso Niguel 24:13 8:04
165 Cailey Bellock So Poway 24:13.8 8:05
166 Jennifer Petrovic So Trabuco Hills 24:14.6 8:05
167 Kaylee Martin So Tesoro 24:16.5 8:06
168 Ami Sheth So University -ss 24:17.4 8:06
169 Hannah Nichols So Poway 24:18.3 8:06
170 Hailey Dennis So Capo Valley 24:19.9 8:07
171 Mackenzie Daw So Aliso Niguel 24:20.6 8:07
172 Emily Bartlett So Trabuco Hills 24:21.2 8:07
173 Leslie Lopez So Poly (Lb) 24:21.9 8:07
174 Liz Lee Fr Aliso Niguel 24:25.4 8:08
175 Jessica Cook So Poway 24:26 8:09
176 Courtney Vega So Tesoro 24:26.9 8:09
177 Cheyenne Roundtree So San Clemente 24:29.8 8:10
178 Samantha Duran So Paramount 24:41.3 8:14
179 Marcea Suwandi So Tesoro 24:42.2 8:14
180 Karen Anaya So Paramount 24:43.3 8:14
181 Kaylen Maturino So Trabuco Hills 24:43.9 8:15
182 Mckenna Ross So Lakewood 24:49.5 8:17
183 Nikki Locken So Trabuco Hills 24:50.2 8:17
184 Alyssa Garcia So Rancho Buena V 24:51.8 8:17
185 Gabrielle Pochard So Poway 24:56.3 8:19
186 Viridiana Madero So Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:00 8:20
187 Nancy Oliva So Lakewood 25:12.2 8:24
188 Cami Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 25:14.2 8:25
189 Sharon Bagnai So Rancho Buena V 25:17.5 8:26
190 Katie Cajas So Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:21 8:27
191 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills 25:22.8 8:28
192 Reyna Real So Millikan 25:23.4 8:28
193 Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 25:29.2 8:30
194 Taylor Boardman Fr Fountain Valley 25:29.9 8:30
195 Renna Ming So Mission Viejo 25:37.1 8:32
196 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 25:55.3 8:38 12/12 55/59 7/8
197 Gabriela Monteroso So Capo Valley 26:02.8 8:41
198 Jacqueline Samson So Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:10.8 8:44
199 Elizabeth Carvajal So Poly (Lb) 26:18.1 8:46
200 Breanna Holman So University -ss 26:24.8 8:48
201 Jackeline Rangel Jr Millikan 26:27 8:49
202 Megan Montague So Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:29.7 8:50
203 Yuliana Torres So Poly (Lb) 26:31.4 8:50
204 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills 26:37.5 8:53
205 Jocelyn Madero Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:39.1 8:53
206 Stephanie Kirchhoff Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:40.6 8:54
207 Natalie Gonzalez Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:41 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
91:36
18:19
6:06
53 Grace Schafer
So
17:32
5:51
1
Rebecca Deitch
So
18:04
6:01
4
Sydney Muller
So
18:05
6:02
5
Mikaela Mulhall
So
18:24
6:08
12
Kelsie King
So
19:32
6:31
31
Tracie Del Muro
So
21:07
7:02
68
Paige Houldin
So
22:09
7:23
88
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
94:23
18:53
6:18
98 Ashley Cahalan
So
17:56
5:59
2
Miranda Padilla
So
18:36
6:12
14
Kelly Thomas
So
18:59
6:20
20
Macey Pflughof
So
19:10
6:23
25
Audrey Wallis
So
19:41
6:34
37
Aitana Baumgart
So
20:19
6:46
49
Alyssa Bryant
So
20:42
6:54
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
95:27
19:05
6:22
117 Grace Georgi
So
18:03
6:01
3
Kathryn Carroll
So
18:44
6:15
15
Abigail Galland
So
19:20
6:27
28
Analisa Arringto
So
19:33
6:31
32
Kristen Laurent
So
19:47
6:36
39
Tatiana Delgadil
So
20:49
6:56
57
Skyler Cservak
So
21:00
7:00
63
4 Mt. Carmel
8-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:22
95:51
19:10
6:23
128 Elena Garcia
So
18:18
6:06
10
Uma Vaingank
So
19:00
6:20
21
Mae Lee
So
19:16
6:25
27
Sarah Chidgey
So
19:36
6:32
34
Nika Cokas
So
19:40
6:33
36
Sheylyn Kyllo
So
22:51
7:37
100
Jeannie Johnson
So
23:03
7:41
101
5 Poly (Lb)
12-9-9-6-5
Gap: 1:01
97:13
19:27
6:29
156 Mara Koval
So
19:02
6:21
23
Marissa Mccullou
So
19:03
6:21
24
Monica Rodrigue
So
19:27
6:29
29
Pamela Tran
So
19:38
6:33
35
Aspen Sykes
So
20:03
6:41
45
Neyah Barbee
So
20:14
6:45
48
Monique Lozano
So
20:38
6:53
52
6 Trabuco Hills
7-7-4-7-6
Gap: 2:29
98:01
19:36
6:32
168 Sweena Mangal
So
18:17
6:06
9
Jolie Nelson
So
19:01
6:20
22
Julia Lee
So
19:13
6:24
26
Emma Reich
So
20:45
6:55
55
Rebecca Haggard
So
20:46
6:55
56
Julianne Barkovit
So
21:05
7:02
66
Lexi Silva
So
22:07
7:22
87
7 Aliso Niguel
6-4-6-5-7
Gap: 3:23
98:39
19:44
6:35
184 Elise Gronberg
So
18:16
6:05
8
Haleigh Klem
So
18:49
6:16
16
Sarah Roberts
So
19:55
6:38
40
Nicolett Slivkoff
So
20:00
6:40
42
Kelly Thompson
So
21:39
7:13
78
Mckenzie Collins
So
21:40
7:13
79
Madeline James
So
21:57
7:19
83
8 Dana Hills
10-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:43
98:58
19:48
6:36
193 Camille Fodor
So
18:36
6:12
13
Molly Rinefort
So
18:55
6:18
17
Maci Meyers
So
20:02
6:41
44
Lyndsey Cullen
So
20:07
6:42
47
Samantha Pierce
So
21:19
7:06
72
Ellie Dibene
So
21:22
7:07
73
Helen Payne
So
21:26
7:09
74
9 Poway
9-5-7-9-9
Gap: 4:03
101:34
20:19
6:46
244 Jill Godfrey
So
18:21
6:07
11
Christie Ackley
So
18:57
6:19
18
Amanda Bauer
So
19:46
6:35
38
Kealoha Leonui
So
22:06
7:22
86
Madison Ortega
So
22:24
7:28
91
Gina Alvarez
So
22:40
7:33
96
Chetana Tallon
So
22:49
7:36
99
10 University -ss
5-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:06
101:42
20:20
6:47
256 Sarah Stern
So
18:07
6:02
7
Neeka Barooni
So
20:21
6:47
50
Tiare Divok
So
20:53
6:58
60
Yauss Agahi
So
21:07
7:02
69
Cheryl Mcelwee
So
21:13
7:04
70
Jeanie Zeng
So
21:31
7:10
75
Saito Quinn
So
23:20
7:47
104
11 Mission Viejo
14-13-11-11-11
Gap: 2:02
103:12
20:38
6:53
275 Lauren Calcagni
So
19:35
6:32
33
Rachel Fontes
So
20:23
6:48
51
Lexi Haydon
So
20:40
6:53
53
Lauren Robinson
So
20:56
6:59
61
Krista Moody
So
21:38
7:13
77
Camilla Himes
So
21:47
7:16
81
Alise Arnold
So
23:09
7:43
103
12 Fountain Valley
13-14-13-13-12
Gap: 2:18
104:13
20:51
6:57
297 Natelie Grohmann
So
19:31
6:30
30
Melissa Valle
So
20:50
6:57
58
Delilah Medina
So
20:59
7:00
62
Ciera Keller
So
21:05
7:02
65
Yen Nhi Mai
So
21:49
7:16
82
Michelle Nguyen
So
22:16
7:25
90
Adrienne Ho
So
23:32
7:51
106
13 Tesoro
11-11-12-12-13
Gap: 3:36
104:33
20:55
6:58
301 Kaitlyn Cook
So
18:59
6:20
19
Clarissa Smathers
So
20:51
6:57
59
Nichola Hillis
So
21:03
7:01
64
Meghan Bramwell
So
21:06
7:02
67
Katie Johnson
So
22:35
7:32
92
Elena Petersen
So
22:37
7:32
93
Kodee Yamamoto
So
23:06
7:42
102
14 Rancho Buena V
4-12-14-14-14
Gap: 6:45
109:53
21:59
7:20
384 Micaela St Laurent
So
18:07
6:02
6
Elise Odom
So
21:36
7:12
76
Madeline Minney
So
22:39
7:33
95
Amanda Baier
So
22:40
7:33
97
Alyssa Garcia
So
24:52
8:17
110
Sharon Bagnai
So
25:18
8:26
113




15 Fallbrook
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:26
108:34
21:43
7:14
387 Emma Workman
So
20:05
6:42
46
Kiera Donaghue
So
21:15
7:05
71
Rosalie Helling
So
21:42
7:14
80
Alexi Eich
So
22:01
7:20
85
Chelsea Borg
So
23:31
7:50
105








16 Lakewood
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:11
114:40
22:56
7:39
442 Savannah Christen
So
20:02
6:41
43
Moncrief Rhyan
So
21:59
7:20
84
Hana Hintz
So
22:37
7:32
94
Mckenna Ross
So
24:50
8:17
109
Nancy Oliva
So
25:12
8:24
112








17 Wilson (Lb) -ss
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:09
112:41
22:32
7:31
443 Montse Gorostie
So
19:58
6:39
41
Mariah Taylor
So
22:13
7:24
89
Sarah Margis
So
22:41
7:34
98
Sierra Raby
So
23:43
7:54
107
Guadalup Soto
So
24:06
8:02
108
Viridian Madero
So
25:00
8:20
111
Katie Cajas
So
25:21
8:27
114
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Lb)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
105:28
21:06
7:02
44 Neyah Barbee
So
20:14
6:45
1
Monique Lozano
So
20:38
6:53
3
Brynn Witter
So
21:16
7:05
10
Georgie Arend
So
21:39
7:13
14
Amanda Pham
So
21:41
7:14
16
Amara Pouv
So
21:46
7:15
17
Natalie Balleste
So
22:41
7:34
33
2 San Clemente
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
106:50
21:22
7:07
55 Tatiana Delgadil
So
20:49
6:56
5
Skyler Cservak
So
21:00
7:00
6
Jordyne Prussak
So
21:15
7:05
9
Jessica Larson
So
21:37
7:12
13
Yesenia Sanchez
So
22:09
7:23
22
Evelin Mercado
So
22:40
7:33
32
Caitlynn Barr
So
22:56
7:39
37
3 Great Oak
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
107:58
21:36
7:12
83 Aitana Baumgart
So
20:19
6:46
2
Alyssa Bryant
So
20:42
6:54
4
Sarah Sanders
So
22:00
7:20
20
Bridgett Garrison
So
22:19
7:26
27
Gillian Warren
So
22:39
7:33
30
Saya Martin
So
22:54
7:38
36
Jamie Bennett
So
25:55
8:38
62
4 Dana Hills
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
110:06
22:01
7:20
109 Ellie Dibene
So
21:22
7:07
11
Helen Payne
So
21:26
7:09
12
Emily Dodson
So
21:52
7:17
18
Lindsay Spicer
So
22:15
7:25
25
Callie Hardaway
So
23:10
7:43
43








5 Capo Valley
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:00
110:50
22:10
7:23
120 Tracie Del Muro
So
21:07
7:02
8
Paige Houldin
So
22:09
7:23
23
Summer Brunette
So
22:12
7:24
24
Olivia Chicoine
So
22:15
7:25
26
Amanda Dulla
So
23:06
7:42
39
Clair Arthur
Fr
23:08
7:43
40
Kira Farris
So
23:10
7:43
42
6 Trabuco Hills
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:24
112:59
22:36
7:32
152 Julianne Barkovit
So
21:05
7:02
7
Lexi Silva
So
22:07
7:22
21
Carolina Arcinieg
So
22:49
7:36
35
Camille Kimble
So
23:29
7:50
44
Maeve Kulpa
So
23:29
7:50
45
Jennifer Petrovic
So
24:15
8:05
50
Emily Bartlett
So
24:21
8:07
54
7 Aliso Niguel
7-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:40
114:49
22:58
7:39
164 Mckenzie Collins
So
21:40
7:13
15
Madeline James
So
21:57
7:19
19
Mckenna Reeves
So
22:38
7:33
29
Jenna Yee
So
24:13
8:04
48
Mackenzi Daw
So
24:21
8:07
53
Liz Lee
Fr
24:25
8:08
55




8 Tesoro
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
117:07
23:25
7:48
205 Elena Petersen
So
22:37
7:32
28
Kodee Yamamoto
So
23:06
7:42
38
Breanna Mcbean
So
23:09
7:43
41
Cierra Wran
Fr
23:58
7:59
47
Kaylee Martin
So
24:17
8:06
51
Courtney Vega
So
24:27
8:09
57
Marcea Suwandi
So
24:42
8:14
58
9 Poway
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:39
117:32
23:30
7:50
212 Gina Alvarez
So
22:40
7:33
31
Chetana Tallon
So
22:49
7:36
34
Cameron Deru
So
23:32
7:51
46
Cailey Bellock
So
24:14
8:05
49
Hannah Nichols
So
24:18
8:06
52
Jessica Cook
So
24:26
8:09
56
Gabriell Pochard
So
24:56
8:19
59
10 Wilson (Lb) -ss
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:39
129:41
25:56
8:39
313 Viridian Madero
So
25:00
8:20
60
Katie Cajas
So
25:21
8:27
61
Jacqueli Samson
So
26:11
8:44
63
Megan Montague
So
26:30
8:50
64
Jocelyn Madero
Jr
26:39
8:53
65
Stephani Kirchhof
Sr
26:41
8:54
66
Natalie Gonzalez
Fr
26:41
8:54
67
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Stark Jr Fountain Valley 17:46.1 5:55
2 Sophie Smith Jr Poway 17:53.6 5:58
3 Jessica Gonzales Jr Poly (Lb) 17:57.1 5:59
4 Toni Lopez Jr Santa Ana 18:07.9 6:03
5 Natalie Herberg Jr Capo Valley 18:08.8 6:03
6 Sara Madden Jr Dana Hills 18:23.8 6:08
7 Georgia Caplen Jr Poly (Lb) 18:25 6:08
8 Jocelyn Dominguez Jr Millikan 18:25.6 6:09
9 Lauren Morabito Jr Dana Hills 18:28.6 6:10
10 Emily Garcia Jr Millikan 18:29.6 6:10
11 Emily Harper Jr Dana Hills 18:34.3 6:11
12 Hannah Schwartz Jr Poway 18:36.2 6:12
13 Amber Bragdon Jr Fountain Valley 18:40.5 6:14
14 Brenna Wyson Jr Aliso Niguel 18:41.1 6:14
15 Zara Flores Jr Dana Hills 18:41.4 6:14
16 Yoceline Ramirez Jr Chula Vista 18:50.1 6:17
17 Sydney Szabo Jr San Clemente 18:55.3 6:18
18 Maddie Galvez Jr Mission Viejo 18:58.7 6:20
19 Rachel Padula Jr Dana Hills 19:00.4 6:20
20 Brooke Martinez Jr Chula Vista 19:08.5 6:23
21 Michelle Helbig Jr Great Oak 19:09.3 6:23 1/15 9/59 12/24 18:58 18:58 18:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Valerie Stark Jr Fountain Valley 19:10.5 6:24
23 Megan Linderman Jr Tesoro 19:14 6:25
24 Alyssa Fernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 19:17.3 6:26
25 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 19:19.7 6:27
26 Terra Atwood Jr Mission Viejo 19:21.4 6:27
27 Ingrid Escobedo Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:23.5 6:28
28 Kylee Webster Jr Tesoro 19:29.6 6:30
29 Maria Bannister Jr Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31
30 Samantha Singal Jr Poly (Lb) 19:34.3 6:31
31 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 19:36.7 6:32 2/15 15/59 10/23 19:46
(0:09)
19:46
(0:09)
19:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
32 Katherine Hoolihan Jr Dana Hills 19:39.1 6:33
33 Rachel Oberschelp Jr Capo Valley 19:41.2 6:34
34 Mimi Wamsley Jr Poly (Lb) 19:44.3 6:35
35 Jessica Erickson Jr San Clemente 19:44.7 6:35
36 Zoe Dillingham Jr Aliso Niguel 19:45.3 6:35
37 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Jr Great Oak 19:46.3 6:35 3/15 17/59 5/23 20:26
(0:40)
20:26
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 Bridget Mcwaid Jr Poly (Lb) 19:46.8 6:36
39 Kathy Carmona Jr Lakewood 19:54.8 6:38
40 Kayla Chriss Jr San Clemente 19:56 6:39
41 Adrienne Granados Jr San Clemente 19:56.6 6:39
42 Caroline Dagarin Jr Mission Viejo 19:56.8 6:39
43 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 19:58.3 6:39 4/15 21/59 4/17 20:08
(0:10)
20:08
(0:10)
20:08
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Jr Tesoro 19:59.7 6:40
45 Danielle Pruitt Jr San Clemente 20:00.4 6:40
46 Jackie Escolero Jr Fountain Valley 20:01.6 6:41
47 Megan Perry Jr Capo Valley 20:02 6:41
48 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills 20:06 6:42
49 Haley Mccaffrey Jr Fallbrook 20:08.8 6:43
50 Laura Hirsh Jr Poway 20:17.9 6:46
51 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 20:18.2 6:46
52 Georgia Van Tyne Jr Poway 20:18.6 6:46
53 Morgan Tapia Jr Roosevelt -ss 20:18.9 6:46
54 Elizabeth Unzueta Jr Roosevelt -ss 20:22.6 6:48
55 Faith Toler Jr Poly (Lb) 20:24.5 6:48
56 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 20:27.5 6:49
57 Shelby Sabako Jr Trabuco Hills 20:27.8 6:49
58 Linda Sanchez Jr Canyon Springs 20:33.3 6:51
59 Liliana Vargas Jr Roosevelt -ss 20:34.5 6:52
60 Lindsey Roberts Jr Fountain Valley 20:35.6 6:52
61 Coral Getz Jr Aliso Niguel 20:36.8 6:52
62 Samantha Jarkin Jr Fountain Valley 20:38.7 6:53
63 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 20:42.1 6:54
64 Jessica Purnell Jr Trabuco Hills 20:42.5 6:54
65 Kendall Bush Jr Capo Valley 20:45.6 6:55
66 Roxanne Jacobs Jr Millikan 20:47.5 6:56
67 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena V 20:48.6 6:56
68 Taylor Slagle Jr Dana Hills 20:51.3 6:57
69 Emily Nettles Jr Rancho Buena V 20:52.4 6:57
70 Jessica Redden Sr Tesoro 20:53.5 6:58
71 Alexandra Hernandez Jr Millikan 21:02 7:01
72 Brenda Martinez Jr Aliso Niguel 21:02.9 7:01
73 Seraina Aguilar Jr Paramount 21:04.7 7:02
74 Hayley Richardson Jr San Clemente 21:05.4 7:02
75 Kendal Elliott Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:07.4 7:02
76 Evelyn Lucatero Jr Santa Ana 21:08.1 7:03
77 Phuong Mai Jr Fountain Valley 21:08.8 7:03
78 Mackensie Peace Jr Mission Viejo 21:11.6 7:04
79 Sarah Jordan Jr Trabuco Hills 21:12.4 7:04
80 Paige Fohl Jr Dana Hills 21:13.6 7:05
81 Michaela Borthwick Fr Mission Viejo 21:15.3 7:05
82 Michelle Madden Jr Fallbrook 21:19.3 7:06
83 Jennifer Torres Jr Dana Hills 21:20.2 7:07
84 Lindsay Logsdon Jr Trabuco Hills 21:21.8 7:07
85 Molly Paige Jr Fallbrook 21:24 7:08
86 Jackie Losada Jr Santa Ana 21:31.2 7:10
87 Jennifer Victoria Jr Paramount 21:32.4 7:11
88 Krista Painter Jr Capo Valley 21:32.7 7:11
89 Kimmie Ryznal Jr Dana Hills 21:35.3 7:12
90 Michaela Hoover Jr Poly (Lb) 21:35.8 7:12
91 Sam Dayak Jr Dana Hills 21:36.5 7:12
92 Alisha Kopecky Jr Aliso Niguel 21:36.8 7:12
93 Olivia Benice Jr Tesoro 21:37.4 7:12
94 Danika Lau Jr Mt. Carmel 21:38.3 7:13
95 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:39 7:13 5/15 32/59 10/15 20:50 20:50 20:50
96 Alexa Booras Jr Aliso Niguel 21:41.3 7:14
97 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 21:42.6 7:14
98 Sarah Lynch Jr Poly (Lb) 21:43.4 7:14
99 Crystal Chun Jr Poly (Lb) 21:48.3 7:16
100 Alicia Alvarado Jr Santa Ana 21:51.8 7:17
101 Sarah Obrien Jr Tesoro 21:52.2 7:17
102 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 21:55.1 7:18 6/15 33/59 8/13 22:32
(0:37)
22:32
(0:37)
22:32
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
103 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 22:02.2 7:21
104 Monica Youseff Jr Capo Valley 22:03.7 7:21
105 Crystal Mendez Jr San Bernardino 22:04.4 7:21
106 Jazlyn Chong Jr Aliso Niguel 22:05.8 7:22
107 Erin Shea Jr San Clemente 22:06.3 7:22
108 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:07.7 7:23 7/15 37/59 8/11 21:21 21:21 21:21
109 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 22:09.6 7:23
110 Kaitlyn De Jesus Jr Capo Valley 22:10 7:23
111 Maddy Loven Jr Aliso Niguel 22:11.1 7:24
112 Megan Fisher Jr Capo Valley 22:12 7:24
113 Andrea Esparza Jr Great Oak 22:16.9 7:26 8/15 39/59 7/10 28:05
(5:48)
28:05
(5:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
114 Diana Ventura Jr San Clemente 22:17.5 7:26
115 Joseline Barralon Jr Aliso Niguel 22:17.9 7:26
116 Hailey Colin Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:20.1 7:27
117 Maryam Abolfathi Jr University -ss 22:20.9 7:27
118 Rocchina Safford Jr Trabuco Hills 22:25.7 7:29
119 Elizabeth Graber Jr San Clemente 22:27.4 7:29
120 Marissa Jasso Jr Capo Valley 22:28.4 7:29
121 Amber Holguin Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:30 7:30
122 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 22:32 7:31
123 Anna Wegner Jr Fallbrook 22:32.6 7:31
124 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 22:34 7:31 9/15 41/59 8/9 26:14
(3:40)
26:14
(3:40)
24:17
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
125 Kendall Andrews Jr Capo Valley 22:34.3 7:31
126 Tatum Prosswimmer Jr Aliso Niguel 22:41.1 7:34
127 Brianna Miller Jr Capo Valley 22:44.5 7:35
128 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills 22:44.8 7:35
129 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills 22:45.2 7:35
130 Alia Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 22:46.6 7:36
131 Ashley Adams Jr Tesoro 22:47.9 7:36
132 Shelby Stanton Jr Millikan 22:48.4 7:36
133 Emilee Crapo Jr Great Oak 22:49.7 7:37 10/15 43/59 6/8 20:57 20:57
134 Rachel Bell Jr Fallbrook 22:50.3 7:37
135 Daisy Andres Jr Santa Ana 22:50.6 7:37
136 Halley Wulterin Jr Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
137 Alyssa Caouette Jr Mission Viejo 22:56.6 7:39
138 Madison Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 22:58.7 7:40
139 Yasmine Elshenawi Jr Trabuco Hills 22:59.2 7:40
140 Sarah Briggs Jr Mt. Carmel 23:03.1 7:41
141 Georgina Ogaz Jr Paramount 23:04.1 7:41
142 Stephani Hendrix Jr Tesoro 23:04.4 7:41
143 Kassey Garduque Jr Poly (Lb) 23:06.5 7:42
144 Emily Moran Jr San Clemente 23:10.2 7:43
145 Hayley Serfas Jr Aliso Niguel 23:11.3 7:44
146 Miranda Lockman Jr Aliso Niguel 23:12.2 7:44
147 Hannah Bogich Jr Poly (Lb) 23:13.6 7:45
148 Dylan Martin Jr Mission Viejo 23:22.5 7:48
149 Lauren Melendez Jr Capo Valley 23:24 7:48
150 Areli Raya-castro Jr Tesoro 23:24.5 7:48
151 Abigahi Camargo Jr Chula Vista 23:31.6 7:51
152 Hilada Jurado Jr Millikan 23:34.7 7:52
153 Tanairis Navarro Jr San Clemente 23:39 7:53
154 Bianca Vaca Jr Lakewood 23:43.4 7:54
155 Colette Troughton Jr San Clemente 23:44.4 7:55
156 Skye Rivera Jr Roosevelt -ss 23:48.9 7:56
157 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 23:51.6 7:57 11/15 50/59 8/8 23:17 23:17 23:00
158 Rayanna Paxton Jr San Clemente 23:55.2 7:58
159 Eb Ackerman Jr Aliso Niguel 23:57.9 7:59
160 Brooke Davis Jr Fallbrook 24:06.5 8:02
161 Jessica Lam So Millikan 24:06.8 8:02
162 Guadalupe Vargas Jr San Bernardino 24:09.5 8:03
163 Lauren Johnson Jr Tesoro 24:15.9 8:05
164 Kennedy Walters Jr Canyon Springs 24:19.8 8:07
165 Melissa Stanfill Jr Great Oak 24:22.3 8:07 12/15 52/59 6/7 25:56
(1:33)
25:56
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
166 Sarah Montes-deoca Jr Poly (Lb) 24:24.1 8:08
167 Berenice Gonzalez Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:24.6 8:08
168 Jackie Edinger Jr Capo Valley 24:32.2 8:11
169 Joy Evanston Jr Aliso Niguel 24:35 8:12
170 Leslie Gallardo Jr Rancho Buena V 24:38.5 8:13
171 Kaitlyn Carrico Jr Mt. Carmel 24:44.7 8:15
172 Hailey Jacobson Jr Aliso Niguel 24:46.1 8:15
173 Amy Gomez Jr San Clemente 24:50.4 8:17
174 Christa Soryal Jr Capo Valley 24:50.8 8:17
175 Arianna Regalado Jr Poly (Lb) 24:55.3 8:18
176 Leslie Valenzuela Jr San Bernardino 25:05.4 8:22
177 Brianna Crain Jr Chula Vista 25:08.8 8:23
178 Kira Rosney Jr Tesoro 25:18.7 8:26
179 Victoria Blumer Jr San Clemente 25:23.3 8:28
180 Rebecca Wendy Jr Aliso Niguel 25:24.5 8:28
181 Bethany Branderfino Jr Mission Viejo 25:24.8 8:28
182 Louise Groenner Jr Aliso Niguel 25:32.1 8:31
183 Sara Pourmand Jr Capo Valley 25:33.7 8:31
184 Audrey Mandagie Jr Capo Valley 25:35.6 8:32
185 Erin Flores Jr Capo Valley 25:36.7 8:32
186 Marissa Sar So Poly (Lb) 25:42.4 8:34
187 Jazmin Avalos Jr Chula Vista 25:45.6 8:35
188 Olivia Morales Jr San Clemente 25:48.8 8:36
189 Laura Garcia Jr Great Oak 25:53.7 8:38 13/15 54/59 7/7
190 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 25:59.2 8:40
191 Breeanna Wu Jr Poly (Lb) 25:59.5 8:40
192 Jeannette Robles Jr Millikan 26:01.1 8:40
193 Laura Perez Jr San Clemente 26:17.1 8:46
194 Brianna Mcfarland Jr Canyon Springs 26:36.8 8:52
195 Estefanie Rodriguez Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:42.5 8:54
196 Jessica Gleeson Jr Great Oak 26:45.9 8:55 14/15 57/59 7/7
197 Tayler Holm Jr Great Oak 27:02 9:01 15/15 58/59 6/7 27:15
(0:13)
27:15
(0:13)
27:15
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
198 Clare Roy Jr Tesoro 27:09.3 9:03
199 Hannah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 27:09.3 9:03
200 Selena Sierra Jr San Clemente 27:09.3 9:03
201 Tylr Navas Jr Trabuco Hills 27:09.3 9:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
93:09
18:38
6:13
53 Sara Madden
Jr
18:24
6:08
5
Lauren Morabito
Jr
18:29
6:10
8
Emily Harper
Jr
18:34
6:11
10
Zara Flores
Jr
18:41
6:14
13
Rachel Padula
Jr
19:00
6:20
17
Katherin Hoolihan
Jr
19:39
6:33
30
Taylor Slagle
Jr
20:51
6:57
56
2 Poly (Lb)
2-1-3-2-2
Gap: 1:50
95:28
19:06
6:22
104 Jessica Gonzales
Jr
17:57
5:59
2
Georgia Caplen
Jr
18:25
6:08
6
Samantha Singal
Jr
19:34
6:31
28
Mimi Wamsley
Jr
19:44
6:35
32
Bridget Mcwaid
Jr
19:47
6:36
36
Faith Toler
Jr
20:25
6:48
48
Michaela Hoover
Jr
21:36
7:12
70
3 Fountain Valley
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:50
96:14
19:15
6:25
126 Amanda Stark
Jr
17:46
5:55
1
Amber Bragdon
Jr
18:41
6:14
11
Valerie Stark
Jr
19:11
6:24
20
Jackie Escolero
Jr
20:02
6:41
43
Lindsey Roberts
Jr
20:36
6:52
51
Samantha Jarkin
Jr
20:39
6:53
53
Phuong Mai
Jr
21:09
7:03
63
4 Trabuco Hills
13-8-5-4-4
Gap: 1:01
98:35
19:43
6:34
164 Alyssa Fernande
Jr
19:17
6:26
22
Delanie Eng
Jr
19:20
6:27
23
Maria Banniste
Jr
19:34
6:31
27
Alyssa Schleger
Jr
20:06
6:42
45
Gabriell Delayo
Jr
20:18
6:46
47
Karissa Hess
Jr
20:28
6:49
49
Shelby Sabako
Jr
20:28
6:49
50
5 San Clemente
9-11-9-5-5
Gap: 1:05
98:33
19:43
6:34
165 Sydney Szabo
Jr
18:55
6:18
15
Jessica Erickson
Jr
19:45
6:35
33
Kayla Chriss
Jr
19:56
6:39
37
Adrienne Granados
Jr
19:57
6:39
38
Danielle Pruitt
Jr
20:00
6:40
42
Hayley Richards
Jr
21:05
7:02
60
Erin Shea
Jr
22:06
7:22
81
6 Great Oak
11-11-8-5-6
Gap: 2:30
100:10
20:02
6:41
196 Michelle Helbig
Jr
19:09
6:23
19
Kate Cortes
Jr
19:37
6:32
29
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
19:46
6:35
35
Emily Korby
Jr
19:58
6:39
40
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
21:39
7:13
73
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
21:55
7:18
78
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
22:08
7:23
82
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Capo Valley
4-6-6-8-7
Gap: 3:24
100:10
20:02
6:41
202 Natalie Herberg
Jr
18:09
6:03
4
Rachel Obersche
Jr
19:41
6:34
31
Megan Perry
Jr
20:02
6:41
44
Kendall Bush
Jr
20:46
6:55
54
Krista Painter
Jr
21:33
7:11
69
Monica Youseff
Jr
22:04
7:21
79
Kaitlyn De Jesus
Jr
22:10
7:23
83
8 Mission Viejo
10-7-6-9-8
Gap: 2:17
100:44
20:09
6:43
208 Maddie Galvez
Jr
18:59
6:20
16
Terra Atwood
Jr
19:21
6:27
24
Caroline Dagarin
Jr
19:57
6:39
39
Mackensi Peace
Jr
21:12
7:04
64
Michaela Borthwic
Fr
21:15
7:05
65
Alia Mendoza
Jr
22:47
7:36
87
Alyssa Caouette
Jr
22:57
7:39
91
9 Tesoro
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:23
101:14
20:15
6:45
217 Megan Linderma
Jr
19:14
6:25
21
Kylee Webster
Jr
19:30
6:30
26
Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
Jr
20:00
6:40
41
Jessica Redden
Sr
20:54
6:58
57
Olivia Benice
Jr
21:37
7:12
72
Mary Devlin
Jr
21:43
7:14
75
Sarah Obrien
Jr
21:52
7:17
77
9 Millikan
6-4-4-7-9
Gap: 4:23
101:33
20:19
6:46
217 Jocelyn Domingue
Jr
18:26
6:09
7
Emily Garcia
Jr
18:30
6:10
9
Roxanne Jacobs
Jr
20:48
6:56
55
Alexandr Hernande
Jr
21:02
7:01
58
Shelby Stanton
Jr
22:48
7:36
88
Hilada Jurado
Jr
23:35
7:52
93
Jessica Lam
So
24:07
8:02
95
11 Aliso Niguel
7-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:56
101:43
20:21
6:47
228 Brenna Wyson
Jr
18:41
6:14
12
Zoe Dillingh
Jr
19:45
6:35
34
Coral Getz
Jr
20:37
6:52
52
Brenda Martinez
Jr
21:03
7:01
59
Alisha Kopecky
Jr
21:37
7:12
71
Alexa Booras
Jr
21:41
7:14
74
Jazlyn Chong
Jr
22:06
7:22
80
12 Santa Ana
3-13-13-12-12
Gap: 4:43
105:30
21:06
7:02
299 Toni Lopez
Jr
18:08
6:03
3
Evelyn Lucatero
Jr
21:08
7:03
62
Jackie Losada
Jr
21:31
7:10
68
Alicia Alvarado
Jr
21:52
7:17
76
Daisy Andres
Jr
22:51
7:37
90








13 Chula Vista
8-5-12-13-13
Gap: 6:56
112:25
22:29
7:30
319 Yoceline Ramirez
Jr
18:50
6:17
14
Brooke Martinez
Jr
19:09
6:23
18
Abigahi Camargo
Jr
23:32
7:51
92
Brianna Crain
Jr
25:09
8:23
97
Jazmin Avalos
Jr
25:46
8:35
98








14 Wilson (Lb) -ss
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:01
109:46
21:57
7:19
351 Ingrid Escobedo
Jr
19:24
6:28
25
Kendal Elliott
Jr
21:07
7:02
61
Hailey Colin
Fr
22:20
7:27
84
Amber Holguin
Jr
22:30
7:30
85
Berenice Gonzalez
Jr
24:25
8:08
96
Estefani Rodrigue
Jr
26:43
8:54
99




15 Fallbrook
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:42
108:15
21:39
7:13
354 Haley Mccaffre
Jr
20:09
6:43
46
Michelle Madden
Jr
21:19
7:06
66
Molly Paige
Jr
21:24
7:08
67
Anna Wegner
Jr
22:33
7:31
86
Rachel Bell
Jr
22:50
7:37
89
Brooke Davis
Jr
24:07
8:02
94




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
103:32
20:42
6:54
27 Karissa Hess
Jr
20:28
6:49
3
Shelby Sabako
Jr
20:28
6:49
4
Naomi Fein
Jr
20:42
6:54
5
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:43
6:54
6
Sarah Jordan
Jr
21:12
7:04
9
Lindsay Logsdon
Jr
21:22
7:07
12
Amanda Mills
So
22:02
7:21
22
2 Dana Hills
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
104:40
20:56
6:59
42 Katherin Hoolihan
Jr
19:39
6:33
1
Taylor Slagle
Jr
20:51
6:57
7
Paige Fohl
Jr
21:14
7:05
10
Jennifer Torres
Jr
21:20
7:07
11
Kimmie Ryznal
Jr
21:35
7:12
13
Sam Dayak
Jr
21:37
7:12
15




3 Poly (Lb)
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
108:39
21:44
7:15
97 Faith Toler
Jr
20:25
6:48
2
Michaela Hoover
Jr
21:36
7:12
14
Sarah Lynch
Jr
21:43
7:14
18
Crystal Chun
Jr
21:48
7:16
19
Kassey Garduque
Jr
23:07
7:42
44
Hannah Bogich
Jr
23:14
7:45
48
Sarah Montes-d
Jr
24:24
8:08
55
4 Tesoro
6-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:05
111:04
22:13
7:24
141 Mary Devlin
Jr
21:43
7:14
17
Sarah Obrien
Jr
21:52
7:17
20
Emily Mckenna
Jr
22:10
7:23
27
Alexandr Shaughne
Jr
22:32
7:31
36
Ashley Adams
Jr
22:48
7:36
41
Stephani Hendrix
Jr
23:04
7:41
43
Areli Raya-cas
Jr
23:25
7:48
50
4 Aliso Niguel
5-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:00
110:57
22:11
7:24
141 Alexa Booras
Jr
21:41
7:14
16
Jazlyn Chong
Jr
22:06
7:22
24
Maddy Loven
Jr
22:11
7:24
29
Joseline Barralon
Jr
22:18
7:26
33
Tatum Prosswim
Jr
22:41
7:34
39
Hayley Serfas
Jr
23:11
7:44
46
Miranda Lockman
Jr
23:12
7:44
47
6 San Clemente
4-4-5-4-6
Gap: 2:05
111:07
22:13
7:24
144 Hayley Richards
Jr
21:05
7:02
8
Erin Shea
Jr
22:06
7:22
25
Diana Ventura
Jr
22:18
7:26
32
Elizabet Graber
Jr
22:27
7:29
34
Emily Moran
Jr
23:10
7:43
45
Tanairis Navarro
Jr
23:39
7:53
51
Colette Troughto
Jr
23:44
7:55
52
7 Capo Valley
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:31
111:28
22:18
7:26
154 Monica Youseff
Jr
22:04
7:21
23
Kaitlyn De Jesus
Jr
22:10
7:23
28
Megan Fisher
Jr
22:12
7:24
30
Marissa Jasso
Jr
22:28
7:29
35
Kendall Andrews
Jr
22:34
7:31
38
Brianna Miller
Jr
22:45
7:35
40
Lauren Melendez
Jr
23:24
7:48
49
8 Great Oak
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 0:55
111:43
22:21
7:27
157 Heidi Pitkin
Jr
21:55
7:18
21
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
22:08
7:23
26
Andrea Esparza
Jr
22:17
7:26
31
Sarah Johnson
Jr
22:34
7:31
37
Emilee Crapo
Jr
22:50
7:37
42
Ariana Caraway
Jr
23:52
7:57
53
Melissa Stanfill
Jr
24:22
8:07
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
111:20
22:16
7:25
17 Lindsay Logsdon
Jr
21:22
7:07
1
Amanda Mills
So
22:02
7:21
2
Rocchina Safford
Jr
22:26
7:29
3
Lucy Ashton
Jr
22:45
7:35
5
Karissa Cox
Jr
22:45
7:35
6
Halley Wulterin
Jr
22:56
7:39
7
Madison Gersten
Jr
22:59
7:40
8
2 Aliso Niguel
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
119:43
23:57
7:59
89 Hayley Serfas
Jr
23:11
7:44
10
Miranda Lockman
Jr
23:12
7:44
11
Eb Ackerman
Jr
23:58
7:59
19
Joy Evanston
Jr
24:35
8:12
24
Hailey Jacobson
Jr
24:46
8:15
25
Rebecca Wendy
Jr
25:25
8:28
31
Louise Groenner
Jr
25:32
8:31
32
3 Capo Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:49
121:05
24:13
8:04
100 Brianna Miller
Jr
22:45
7:35
4
Lauren Melendez
Jr
23:24
7:48
13
Jackie Edinger
Jr
24:32
8:11
23
Christa Soryal
Jr
24:51
8:17
27
Sara Pourmand
Jr
25:34
8:31
33
Audrey Mandagie
Jr
25:36
8:32
34
Erin Flores
Jr
25:37
8:32
35
4 San Clemente
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:44
121:32
24:18
8:06
105 Tanairis Navarro
Jr
23:39
7:53
15
Colette Troughto
Jr
23:44
7:55
16
Rayanna Paxton
Jr
23:55
7:58
18
Amy Gomez
Jr
24:50
8:17
26
Victoria Blumer
Jr
25:23
8:28
30
Olivia Morales
Jr
25:49
8:36
37
Laura Perez
Jr
26:17
8:46
40
5 Tesoro
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:05
123:13
24:39
8:13
115 Stephani Hendrix
Jr
23:04
7:41
9
Areli Raya-cas
Jr
23:25
7:48
14
Lauren Johnson
Jr
24:16
8:05
20
Kira Rosney
Jr
25:19
8:26
29
Clare Roy
Jr
27:09
9:03
43








6 Poly (Lb)
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:46
124:15
24:51
8:17
137 Hannah Bogich
Jr
23:14
7:45
12
Sarah Montes-d
Jr
24:24
8:08
22
Arianna Regalado
Jr
24:55
8:18
28
Marissa Sar
So
25:42
8:34
36
Breeanna Wu
Jr
26:00
8:40
39








7 Great Oak
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:10
127:56
25:35
8:32
159 Ariana Caraway
Jr
23:52
7:57
17
Melissa Stanfill
Jr
24:22
8:07
21
Laura Garcia
Jr
25:54
8:38
38
Jessica Gleeson
Jr
26:46
8:55
41
Tayler Holm
Jr
27:02
9:01
42








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Gehrich Fr Tesoro 16:58.8 5:40
2 Destiny Collins Fr Great Oak 17:51.6 5:57 1/23 1/59 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Maily Wong Fr Capo Valley 18:00.3 6:00
4 Elizabeth Mang Fr Rancho Buena V 18:13.6 6:05
5 Mariana Chavez Fr Fountain Valley 18:16.2 6:05
6 Alyssa Ungrady Fr Great Oak 18:17.4 6:06 2/23 3/59 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Ashley Licata Fr Capo Valley 18:24.7 6:08
8 Taylor Arco Fr Mission Viejo 18:28.9 6:10
9 Kathy Morales Fr Rancho Buena V 18:47.3 6:16
10 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 18:49.5 6:17 3/23 6/59 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Claire Swafford Fr Rancho Buena V 18:52.1 6:17
12 Whitney Rice Fr Rancho Buena V 18:52.3 6:17
13 Kaitlyn Umsted Fr Poway 18:58.3 6:19
14 Savannah Santiago Fr Poway 19:00.9 6:20
15 Avery Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 19:05 6:22
16 Jaden Warrick Fr Roosevelt -ss 19:05.2 6:22
17 Aunica Cesena Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:05.5 6:22
18 Alex Segeberg Fr Great Oak 19:06.9 6:22 4/23 8/59 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Kayla Tresser Fr Capo Valley 19:07.1 6:22
20 Camille Perkins Fr Dana Hills 19:10.9 6:24
21 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 19:13 6:24 5/23 11/59 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 19:16.7 6:26 6/23 12/59 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Amber Eisele Fr San Clemente 19:20.1 6:27
24 Sarah Hernandez Fr Lakewood 19:27.5 6:29
25 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 19:28.9 6:30 7/23 13/59 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Cailey Ives Fr Great Oak 19:35.4 6:32 8/23 14/59 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Rylee Owen Fr Rancho Buena V 19:36.2 6:32
28 Corrina Cardenas Fr Roosevelt -ss 19:39.2 6:33
29 Marissa Bass Fr Capo Valley 19:40.9 6:34
30 Bailey Stephens Fr Rancho Buena V 19:42.9 6:34
31 Justine Padilla Fr Paramount 19:44 6:35
32 Stephanie Arnoldo Fr Capo Valley 19:46.3 6:35
33 Izzy Langlois Fr University -ss 19:50.9 6:37
34 Kerenza Robinson Fr Mt. Carmel 19:53.4 6:38
35 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 19:55.8 6:39
36 Katie Mirando Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39 9/23 19/59 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 19:56.6 6:39 10/23 20/59 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Erin Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 19:56.8 6:39
39 Danielle Soto Fr Dana Hills 19:57.9 6:39
40 Celine Abell Fr San Clemente 19:58.1 6:39
41 Charlotte Ranson Fr San Clemente 19:58.4 6:39
42 Lauren Haygood Fr Millikan 19:59.9 6:40
43 Hannah Kroger Fr Capo Valley 20:02.2 6:41
44 Kirsten Jenkins Fr Aliso Niguel 20:04.5 6:42
45 Mckenna Leventhal Fr Dana Hills 20:16.3 6:45
46 Laura Resendiz Fr Fountain Valley 20:16.6 6:46
47 Hannah French Fr Fallbrook 20:17.5 6:46
48 Kckenna Brownell Fr San Clemente 20:19.8 6:47
49 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 20:20.6 6:47
50 Savannah Snell Fr Capo Valley 20:30.1 6:50
51 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 20:32.5 6:51 11/23 25/59 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Alex Garro Fr Trabuco Hills 20:32.7 6:51
53 Ashlynn Graham Fr Aliso Niguel 20:35.1 6:52
54 Christina Wright Fr Dana Hills 20:35.4 6:52
55 Lindsey Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 20:36.8 6:52
56 Sedona Vane Fr Poly (Lb) 20:37.1 6:52
57 Cella Vantassell Fr Aliso Niguel 20:37.4 6:52
58 Sienna Serrao Fr Dana Hills 20:40.2 6:53
59 Katie Young Fr Fountain Valley 20:45.8 6:55
60 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 20:46.2 6:55 12/23 28/59 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Hannah Deighton Fr Poly (Lb) 20:52.7 6:58
62 Noelle Obrien Fr Dana Hills 20:55.3 6:58
63 Jennifer Thompson Fr Dana Hills 21:03.9 7:01
64 Alysha Heredia Fr Lakewood 21:07 7:02
65 Julie Lieu Fr Poly (Lb) 21:09.1 7:03
66 Elideth Salazar Fr Paramount 21:09.6 7:03
67 Lauryn Jones Fr Poly (Lb) 21:11.4 7:04
68 Ally Buehler Fr Dana Hills 21:14.4 7:05
69 Kaitlin Carroll Fr Capo Valley 21:14.6 7:05
70 Elena Guanuna Fr Poway 21:15.6 7:05
71 Rina Miyoshi Fr Mt. Carmel 21:16.6 7:06
72 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 21:17.3 7:06
73 Delany Boles Fr Capo Valley 21:17.6 7:06
74 Danielle Winters Fr Dana Hills 21:19.1 7:06
75 Nicole Grazda Fr Mt. Carmel 21:20.2 7:07
76 Rebecca Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 21:21.1 7:07
77 Chloe Schmitz Fr Trabuco Hills 21:22.8 7:08
78 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 21:34.6 7:12 13/23 31/59 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Kathleen Barrios Fr Paramount 21:35 7:12
80 Heather Carr Fr Fountain Valley 21:35.4 7:12
81 Andrea Vela Fr Fallbrook 21:35.9 7:12
82 Bella Goni Fr Mission Viejo 21:36.1 7:12
83 Andrea White Fr University -ss 21:37.4 7:12
84 Alexis Emig Fr Aliso Niguel 21:38.6 7:13
85 Natalie Pacheco Fr Trabuco Hills 21:39 7:13
86 Xiadani Vazquez Fr Aliso Niguel 21:43.1 7:14
87 Brooke Bigelow Fr Mission Viejo 21:44.4 7:15
88 Stacey Yu Fr University -ss 21:45.3 7:15
89 Tatum Sandzimier Fr Capo Valley 21:47.7 7:16
90 Makayla Stevens Fr Capo Valley 21:48.4 7:16
91 Ally Cote Fr Fallbrook 21:48.6 7:16
92 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 21:49.2 7:16
93 Ashley Decollibus Fr San Clemente 22:00.7 7:20
94 Alexandra Strickland Fr Great Oak 22:01.6 7:21 14/23 35/59 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Brittany Gillions Fr Aliso Niguel 22:03.1 7:21
96 Ellese Calderwood Fr San Clemente 22:03.3 7:21
97 Bethany Crapo Fr Great Oak 22:04.5 7:22 15/23 36/59 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Jordan Tolbert Fr Mt. Carmel 22:08.1 7:23
99 Sara Bageant Fr San Clemente 22:08.4 7:23
100 Brynn Pack Fr Tesoro 22:09.3 7:23
101 Maribel Castanon Fr Capo Valley 22:10.6 7:24
102 Sarai Garcia Fr Great Oak 22:13.2 7:24 16/23 38/59 1/5
103 Kimberly New Fr Lakewood 22:13.6 7:25
104 Becky Marin Fr Chula Vista 22:18 7:26
105 Isabel Gutierrez Fr Aliso Niguel 22:18.2 7:26
106 Madeline Burakoff Fr Capo Valley 22:20.4 7:27
107 Mandy Wainfan Fr Poly (Lb) 22:20.9 7:27
108 Claire O'melveney Fr Dana Hills 22:22.6 7:28
109 Spencer Green Fr Poly (Lb) 22:23.2 7:28
110 Stephanie Eggers Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:24 7:28
111 Renee Lee Fr Capo Valley 22:27.6 7:29
112 Jennifer Yale Fr Aliso Niguel 22:30.3 7:30
113 Sara Newsom Fr Trabuco Hills 22:31.6 7:31
114 Hailey Miller Fr San Clemente 22:32 7:31
115 Michel Navarro Fr Fallbrook 22:32.6 7:31
116 Charlotte Mcgehee Fr San Clemente 22:34.7 7:32
117 Shelby Alessi Fr Aliso Niguel 22:35.5 7:32
118 Sara Welch Fr Mt. Carmel 22:36.4 7:32
119 Kate Moncur Fr Trabuco Hills 22:37.4 7:32
120 Brielle Johnson Fr Lakewood 22:39.9 7:33
121 Aileen Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 22:41.2 7:34
122 Tori Morgan Fr Fountain Valley 22:41.9 7:34
123 Tyla Gariepy Fr Mission Viejo 22:43.2 7:34
124 Taylor Garvey Fr Aliso Niguel 22:43.9 7:35
125 Allie Griffith Fr Aliso Niguel 22:45.5 7:35
126 Alisha Nagarkar Fr Capo Valley 22:47.1 7:36
127 Mckenna Ray Fr San Clemente 22:47.6 7:36
128 Karla Teo Fr Millikan 22:48.2 7:36
129 Shannon Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 22:50.4 7:37
130 Alexis Dimond Fr San Clemente 22:53.4 7:38
131 Olivia Jackson Fr Trabuco Hills 22:54.8 7:38
132 Kimie Barragan Fr Tesoro 22:57.8 7:39
133 Kyla Nelson Fr Mission Viejo 22:58.9 7:40
134 Kaila Eighmey Fr Great Oak 23:02.3 7:41 17/23 45/59 1/5
135 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 23:07.2 7:42 18/23 46/59 1/5
136 Julie Brenner Fr Aliso Niguel 23:07.8 7:43
137 Hannah Ronningen Fr Mt. Carmel 23:08.2 7:43
138 Taylor Opp Fr Great Oak 23:08.7 7:43 19/23 47/59 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
139 Myah Bradshaw Fr Dana Hills 23:10.6 7:44
140 Sarah Worthy Fr Great Oak 23:11.3 7:44 20/23 48/59 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Alia Neumiller Fr Capo Valley 23:11.5 7:44
142 Chloe Hoang Fr Fountain Valley 23:12.7 7:44
143 Jessica Coleman Fr Tesoro 23:14.9 7:45
144 Sterling Tuder Fr San Clemente 23:16 7:45
145 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 23:16.7 7:46
146 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 23:21.5 7:47
147 Sydney Pounds Fr Dana Hills 23:21.8 7:47
148 Kaitlyn Heneggeler Fr Trabuco Hills 23:22.6 7:48
149 Maureen Turnbaugh Fr Mission Viejo 23:24.1 7:48
150 Grace Mohiuddin Fr Tesoro 23:24.9 7:48
151 Jesse Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 23:27.2 7:49
152 Alexis Hansen Fr Dana Hills 23:31.3 7:50
153 Alexandra Herrera Fr Millikan 23:32.2 7:51
154 Micziely Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 23:32.9 7:51
155 Noelle Bannigan Fr Tesoro 23:33.3 7:51
156 Jaeana Morgan Fr Millikan 23:35.2 7:52
157 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills 23:36.4 7:52
158 Jenna Fields Fr Aliso Niguel 23:37.7 7:53
159 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38.3 7:53
160 Katie Lovegreen Fr Millikan 23:41.3 7:54
161 Tiara Valladolid Fr Chula Vista 23:42.4 7:54
162 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 23:42.8 7:54
163 Meena Hoshmand Fr Capo Valley 23:43.4 7:54
164 Erin Osman Fr Poly (Lb) 23:43.7 7:55
165 Britton Friedman Fr Capo Valley 23:48.1 7:56
166 Judy Gurley Fr Paramount 23:50.8 7:57
167 Andrea Vasquez Fr San Bernardino 23:54.5 7:58
168 Kathleen Huff Fr Capo Valley 23:59.5 8:00
169 Quincy Philbin Fr Dana Hills 24:01.3 8:00
170 Chloe Berry Fr Mission Viejo 24:05.9 8:02
171 Olivia Gonzales Fr Fallbrook 24:06.3 8:02
172 Karli Kendall Fr San Clemente 24:07.1 8:02
173 Natalie Dupree Fr San Clemente 24:10.1 8:03
174 Nicole Higa Fr Capo Valley 24:11.4 8:04
175 Keren Lee Fr Poway 24:11.9 8:04
176 Liliana Busqueno Fr Mission Viejo 24:13.6 8:05
177 Maria-Luisa Hernandez Fr Great Oak 24:14.1 8:05 21/23 51/59 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
178 Claire Li Fr Trabuco Hills 24:17.3 8:06
179 Natalie Scoble Fr Fountain Valley 24:17.6 8:06
180 Natalie Nancarrow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:18 8:06
181 Lauren Borden Fr Mission Viejo 24:18.9 8:06
182 Tricia Delos Santos Fr Mt. Carmel 24:20.5 8:07
183 Audrey Sanchez Fr Millikan 24:28.1 8:09
184 Sofia Salcedo Fr Poly (Lb) 24:34.2 8:11
185 Bessie Liu Fr University -ss 24:36 8:12
186 Ava Manoocheri Fr Aliso Niguel 24:37 8:12
187 Megan Earnest Fr Mt. Carmel 24:39.1 8:13
188 Christine Cao Fr Fountain Valley 24:41.7 8:14
189 Alyssa Emmons Fr Aliso Niguel 24:42.9 8:14
190 Pooja Yadav Fr University -ss 24:46.5 8:16
191 Caroline Brandt Fr San Clemente 24:49.2 8:16
192 Maddy Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 24:54.4 8:18
193 Sabrina Del Rosario Fr Trabuco Hills 25:00.9 8:20
194 Melina Thor Fr Poly (Lb) 25:07.2 8:22
195 Ashley Peach Fr Trabuco Hills 25:10.1 8:23
196 Clarissa Gardea Fr Aliso Niguel 25:10.7 8:24
197 Madison Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 25:11.9 8:24
198 Keely Mc Laughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 25:15.7 8:25
199 Brooke Stanek Fr Poway 25:16 8:25
200 Karenna Rehorn Fr Capo Valley 25:16.2 8:25
201 Stephanie Kusto Fr Capo Valley 25:19 8:26
202 Heidy Sanchez Fr Millikan 25:23 8:28
203 Amber Chung So University -ss 25:33.8 8:31
204 Dominique Wallace Fr Paramount 25:34.5 8:32
205 Allison Nguyen Fr Trabuco Hills 25:41.3 8:34
206 Arianna Diaz Fr Fountain Valley 25:48.6 8:36
207 Karsyn Hannay Fr Tesoro 25:57.9 8:39
208 Daniela Bogarin Fr Poly (Lb) 26:00 8:40
209 Susana Cajas Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:05.4 8:42
210 Mariah Hernandez Fr San Clemente 26:05.6 8:42
211 Sandy Perkins Fr San Clemente 26:09.3 8:43
212 Winter Sierra Fr Rancho Buena V 26:15.5 8:45
213 Cecilia Santos Fr Trabuco Hills 26:16 8:45
214 Sheila Walsh Fr Trabuco Hills 26:17.9 8:46
215 Lindsay Gomez Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:23.7 8:48
216 Karina Lopez Fr Chula Vista 26:24.9 8:48
217 Rocio Leyva Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:28.4 8:49
218 Hannah Forman Fr Rancho Buena V 26:30.6 8:50
219 Hayley Glass Fr Great Oak 26:34.9 8:52 22/23 56/59 3/3
220 Erin Beall Fr Trabuco Hills 26:35.6 8:52
221 Emily Africa Fr San Clemente 26:36.2 8:52
222 Naydu Amezcua Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:37.2 8:52
223 Audrey Thiffault Fr Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
224 Jessica Smith Fr Fallbrook 26:39 8:53
225 Geneys Rivera Fr Capo Valley 26:40.1 8:53
226 Rinalyn De Guzman Fr Lakewood 26:41.5 8:54
227 Kaitlin Zebrowski Fr Trabuco Hills 26:43.1 8:54
228 Jennifer Sorto Fr Poly (Lb) 26:44.4 8:55
229 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Capo Valley 26:44.7 8:55
230 Carol Luna Fr Trabuco Hills 26:49.3 8:56
231 Priscilla Ogaz Fr Paramount 26:56.6 8:59
232 Delaney Rose Fr Tesoro 27:05.8 9:02
233 Shelby Sander Fr Great Oak 27:14.7 9:05 23/23 59/59 3/3
234 Camryn Melanson Fr Poly (Lb) 27:23.1 9:08
235 Maria Salemi Fr Tesoro 27:24.4 9:08
236 Ariel Tolentino Fr Poly (Lb) 27:45.5 9:15
237 Yasmin Ghazipour Fr University -ss 27:55.7 9:19
238 Kaylie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 27:57.1 9:19
239 Kaitlyn Hancock Fr Fountain Valley 27:57.6 9:19
240 Aneesha Pagaria Fr Trabuco Hills 28:00.6 9:20
241 Katherine Glass Fr San Clemente 28:16.6 9:26
242 Taylor Ortiz Fr Trabuco Hills 28:25.1 9:28
243 Erin Coffey Fr Trabuco Hills 28:28.8 9:30
244 Lindsey Dobrowolski Fr Capo Valley 28:28.8 9:30
245 Cindy Zaragoza Fr Capo Valley 28:28.8 9:30
246 Karina Denion Fr Mt. Carmel 28:28.8 9:30
247 Victoria Tu Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:28.8 9:30
248 Brenna Rodgers Fr Trabuco Hills 28:28.8 9:30
249 Carolina Esquivel Fr Chula Vista 28:28.8 9:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
93:18
18:40
6:13
55 Destiny Collins
Fr
17:52
5:57
2
Alyssa Ungrady
Fr
18:17
6:06
6
Carrie Buckley
Fr
18:50
6:17
10
Alex Segeberg
Fr
19:07
6:22
17
Taylor Walker
Fr
19:13
6:24
20
Emily Clause
Fr
19:17
6:26
21
Desiree Stinger
Fr
19:29
6:30
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Buena V
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
94:22
18:52
6:17
61 Elizabet Mang
Fr
18:14
6:05
4
Kathy Morales
Fr
18:47
6:16
9
Claire Swafford
Fr
18:52
6:17
11
Whitney Rice
Fr
18:52
6:17
12
Rylee Owen
Fr
19:36
6:32
25
Bailey Stephens
Fr
19:43
6:34
27
Winter Sierra
Fr
26:16
8:45
119
3 Capo Valley
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
94:59
19:00
6:20
83 Maily Wong
Fr
18:00
6:00
3
Ashley Licata
Fr
18:25
6:08
7
Kayla Tresser
Fr
19:07
6:22
18
Marissa Bass
Fr
19:41
6:34
26
Stephani Arnoldo
Fr
19:46
6:35
29
Hannah Kroger
Fr
20:02
6:41
38
Savannah Snell
Fr
20:30
6:50
45
4 Dana Hills
10-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:29
100:41
20:08
6:43
193 Camille Perkins
Fr
19:11
6:24
19
Danielle Soto
Fr
19:58
6:39
34
Mckenna Leventha
Fr
20:16
6:45
40
Christin Wright
Fr
20:35
6:52
48
Sienna Serrao
Fr
20:40
6:53
52
Noelle Obrien
Fr
20:55
6:58
55
Jennifer Thompson
Fr
21:04
7:01
56
5 Aliso Niguel
8-8-8-6-5
Gap: 1:32
100:59
20:12
6:44
201 Avery Smith
Fr
19:05
6:22
15
Kirsten Jenkins
Fr
20:05
6:42
39
Ashlynn Graham
Fr
20:35
6:52
47
Lindsey Wyson
Fr
20:37
6:52
49
Cella Vantasse
Fr
20:37
6:52
51
Alexis Emig
Fr
21:39
7:13
72
Xiadani Vazquez
Fr
21:43
7:14
74
6 San Clemente
11-9-5-4-6
Gap: 2:41
101:37
20:19
6:46
215 Amber Eisele
Fr
19:20
6:27
22
Celine Abell
Fr
19:58
6:39
35
Charlott Ranson
Fr
19:58
6:39
36
Kckenna Brownell
Fr
20:20
6:47
43
Ashley Decollib
Fr
22:01
7:20
79
Ellese Calderwo
Fr
22:03
7:21
80
Sara Bageant
Fr
22:08
7:23
82
7 Trabuco Hills
16-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:25
103:04
20:37
6:52
239 Madison Mc Grann
Fr
19:56
6:39
32
Erin Purnell
Fr
19:57
6:39
33
Alex Garro
Fr
20:33
6:51
46
Emily Cross
Fr
21:17
7:06
63
Rebecca Stillman
Fr
21:21
7:07
65
Chloe Schmitz
Fr
21:23
7:08
66
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
21:39
7:13
73
8 Fountain Valley
5-6-7-7-8
Gap: 4:25
103:35
20:43
6:54
258 Mariana Chavez
Fr
18:16
6:05
5
Laura Resendiz
Fr
20:17
6:46
41
Katie Young
Fr
20:46
6:55
53
Heather Carr
Fr
21:35
7:12
68
Aileen Nguyen
Fr
22:41
7:34
91
Tori Morgan
Fr
22:42
7:34
92
Chloe Hoang
Fr
23:13
7:44
98
9 Tesoro
1-5-10-10-9
Gap: 5:59
104:16
20:51
6:57
301 Amanda Gehrich
Fr
16:59
5:40
1
Angelica Grady
Fr
20:21
6:47
44
Zoe Baral
Fr
21:49
7:16
78
Brynn Pack
Fr
22:09
7:23
83
Kimie Barragan
Fr
22:58
7:39
95
Jessica Coleman
Fr
23:15
7:45
99
Micaela Richards
Fr
23:17
7:46
100
10 Poly (Lb)
19-17-14-11-10
Gap: 1:44
106:11
21:14
7:05
307 Sedona Vane
Fr
20:37
6:52
50
Hannah Deighton
Fr
20:53
6:58
54
Julie Lieu
Fr
21:09
7:03
58
Lauryn Jones
Fr
21:11
7:04
60
Mandy Wainfan
Fr
22:21
7:27
85
Spencer Green
Fr
22:23
7:28
86
Erin Osman
Fr
23:44
7:55
105
11 Poway
7-4-4-9-11
Gap: 6:18
108:43
21:45
7:15
311 Kaitlyn Umsted
Fr
18:58
6:19
13
Savannah Santiago
Fr
19:01
6:20
14
Elena Guanuna
Fr
21:16
7:05
61
Keren Lee
Fr
24:12
8:04
109
Brooke Stanek
Fr
25:16
8:25
114








12 Mt. Carmel
15-14-13-12-12
Gap: 2:43
107:15
21:27
7:09
327 Kerenza Robinson
Fr
19:53
6:38
31
Rina Miyoshi
Fr
21:17
7:06
62
Nicole Grazda
Fr
21:20
7:07
64
Jordan Tolbert
Fr
22:08
7:23
81
Sara Welch
Fr
22:36
7:32
89
Hannah Ronninge
Fr
23:08
7:43
97
Tricia Delos Santos
Fr
24:21
8:07
110
13 Mission Viejo
6-11-11-13-13
Gap: 4:30
107:32
21:30
7:10
342 Taylor Arco
Fr
18:29
6:10
8
Bella Goni
Fr
21:36
7:12
70
Brooke Bigelow
Fr
21:44
7:15
75
Tyla Gariepy
Fr
22:43
7:34
93
Kyla Nelson
Fr
22:59
7:40
96
Maureen Turnbaug
Fr
23:24
7:48
101
Chloe Berry
Fr
24:06
8:02
107
14 Paramount
13-13-12-15-14
Gap: 5:51
111:54
22:23
7:28
377 Justine Padilla
Fr
19:44
6:35
28
Elideth Salazar
Fr
21:10
7:03
59
Kathleen Barrios
Fr
21:35
7:12
67
Judy Gurley
Fr
23:51
7:57
106
Dominiqu Wallace
Fr
25:35
8:32
117
Priscill Ogaz
Fr
26:57
8:59
125




15 Lakewood
12-12-15-14-15
Gap: 7:14
112:10
22:26
7:29
378 Sarah Hernande
Fr
19:28
6:29
23
Alysha Heredia
Fr
21:07
7:02
57
Kimberly New
Fr
22:14
7:25
84
Brielle Johnson
Fr
22:40
7:33
90
Rinalyn De Guzman
Fr
26:42
8:54
124








16 Fallbrook
18-18-17-16-16
Gap: 3:49
110:21
22:04
7:21
384 Hannah French
Fr
20:18
6:46
42
Andrea Vela
Fr
21:36
7:12
69
Ally Cote
Fr
21:49
7:16
77
Michel Navarro
Fr
22:33
7:31
88
Olivia Gonzales
Fr
24:06
8:02
108
Jessica Smith
Fr
26:39
8:53
123




17 University -ss
14-15-16-17-17
Gap: 4:56
112:36
22:31
7:30
402 Izzy Langlois
Fr
19:51
6:37
30
Andrea White
Fr
21:37
7:12
71
Stacey Yu
Fr
21:45
7:15
76
Bessie Liu
Fr
24:36
8:12
112
Pooja Yadav
Fr
24:47
8:16
113
Amber Chung
So
25:34
8:31
116
Yasmin Ghazipou
Fr
27:56
9:19
126
18 Millikan
17-19-19-18-18
Gap: 3:41
113:37
22:43
7:34
440 Lauren Haygood
Fr
20:00
6:40
37
Karla Teo
Fr
22:48
7:36
94
Alexandr Herrera
Fr
23:32
7:51
102
Jaeana Morgan
Fr
23:35
7:52
103
Katie Lovegree
Fr
23:41
7:54
104
Audrey Sanchez
Fr
24:28
8:09
111
Heidy Sanchez
Fr
25:23
8:28
115
19 Wilson (Lb) -ss
9-16-18-19-19
Gap: 7:23
120:27
24:05
8:02
462 Aunica Cesena
Fr
19:06
6:22
16
Stephani Eggers
Fr
22:24
7:28
87
Susana Cajas
Fr
26:05
8:42
118
Lindsay Gomez
Jr
26:24
8:48
120
Rocio Leyva
Fr
26:28
8:49
121
Naydu Amezcua
Fr
26:37
8:52
122
Victoria Tu
Fr
28:29
9:30
127
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
98:14
19:39
6:33
15 Emily Clause
Fr
19:17
6:26
1
Desiree Stinger
Fr
19:29
6:30
2
Cailey Ives
Fr
19:35
6:32
3
Katie Mirando
Fr
19:56
6:39
4
Victoria Hickman
Fr
19:57
6:39
5
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
20:33
6:51
8
Kaylee Saville
Fr
20:46
6:55
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
104:52
20:58
6:59
60 Hannah Kroger
Fr
20:02
6:41
6
Savannah Snell
Fr
20:30
6:50
7
Kaitlin Carroll
Fr
21:15
7:05
13
Delany Boles
Fr
21:18
7:06
14
Tatum Sandzimi
Fr
21:48
7:16
20
Makayla Stevens
Fr
21:48
7:16
21
Maribel Castanon
Fr
22:11
7:24
25
3 Dana Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
106:55
21:23
7:08
75 Noelle Obrien
Fr
20:55
6:58
10
Jennifer Thompson
Fr
21:04
7:01
11
Ally Buehler
Fr
21:14
7:05
12
Danielle Winters
Fr
21:19
7:06
15
Claire O'melven
Fr
22:23
7:28
27
Myah Bradshaw
Fr
23:11
7:44
41
Sydney Pounds
Fr
23:22
7:47
47
4 Aliso Niguel
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
110:13
22:03
7:21
113 Alexis Emig
Fr
21:39
7:13
17
Xiadani Vazquez
Fr
21:43
7:14
19
Brittany Gillions
Fr
22:03
7:21
22
Isabel Gutierre
Fr
22:18
7:26
26
Jennifer Yale
Fr
22:30
7:30
29
Shelby Alessi
Fr
22:36
7:32
33
Taylor Garvey
Fr
22:44
7:35
36
5 Trabuco Hills
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
111:01
22:12
7:24
136 Chloe Schmitz
Fr
21:23
7:08
16
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
21:39
7:13
18
Sara Newsom
Fr
22:32
7:31
30
Kate Moncur
Fr
22:37
7:32
34
Shannon Smith
Fr
22:50
7:37
38
Olivia Jackson
Fr
22:55
7:38
40
Kaitlyn Heneggel
Fr
23:23
7:48
48
6 San Clemente
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:44
112:06
22:25
7:28
147 Ellese Calderwo
Fr
22:03
7:21
23
Sara Bageant
Fr
22:08
7:23
24
Hailey Miller
Fr
22:32
7:31
31
Charlott Mcgehee
Fr
22:35
7:32
32
Mckenna Ray
Fr
22:48
7:36
37
Alexis Dimond
Fr
22:53
7:38
39
Sterling Tuder
Fr
23:16
7:45
44
7 Tesoro
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:18
116:51
23:22
7:47
233 Jessica Coleman
Fr
23:15
7:45
43
Micaela Richards
Fr
23:17
7:46
45
Isabel Harper
Fr
23:22
7:47
46
Grace Mohiuddi
Fr
23:25
7:48
49
Noelle Bannigan
Fr
23:33
7:51
50
Sarah Tamura
Fr
23:43
7:54
51
Karsyn Hannay
Fr
25:58
8:39
58
8 Fountain Valley
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:07
120:43
24:09
8:03
242 Tori Morgan
Fr
22:42
7:34
35
Chloe Hoang
Fr
23:13
7:44
42
Natalie Scoble
Fr
24:18
8:06
53
Christin Cao
Fr
24:42
8:14
55
Arianna Diaz
Fr
25:49
8:36
57
Kaitlyn Hancock
Fr
27:58
9:19
62




9 Poly (Lb)
7-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:37
121:48
24:22
8:07
249 Spencer Green
Fr
22:23
7:28
28
Erin Osman
Fr
23:44
7:55
52
Sofia Salcedo
Fr
24:34
8:11
54
Melina Thor
Fr
25:07
8:22
56
Daniela Bogarin
Fr
26:00
8:40
59
Jennifer Sorto
Fr
26:44
8:55
60
Camryn Melanson
Fr
27:23
9:08
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
106:59
21:24
7:08
17 Allyson Stuckey
Fr
20:33
6:51
1
Kaylee Saville
Fr
20:46
6:55
2
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
21:35
7:12
3
Alexandr Strickla
Fr
22:02
7:21
5
Bethany Crapo
Fr
22:05
7:22
6
Sarai Garcia
Fr
22:13
7:24
8
Kaila Eighmey
Fr
23:02
7:41
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
111:34
22:19
7:26
44 Makayla Stevens
Fr
21:48
7:16
4
Maribel Castanon
Fr
22:11
7:24
7
Madeline Burakoff
Fr
22:20
7:27
9
Renee Lee
Fr
22:28
7:29
10
Alisha Nagarkar
Fr
22:47
7:36
14
Alia Neumille
Fr
23:12
7:44
19
Meena Hoshmand
Fr
23:43
7:54
27
3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
114:50
22:58
7:39
79 Shelby Alessi
Fr
22:36
7:32
11
Taylor Garvey
Fr
22:44
7:35
12
Allie Griffith
Fr
22:46
7:35
13
Julie Brenner
Fr
23:08
7:43
18
Jenna Fields
Fr
23:38
7:53
25
Ava Manooche
Fr
24:37
8:12
31
Alyssa Emmons
Fr
24:43
8:14
32
4 Trabuco Hills
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
116:54
23:23
7:48
106 Olivia Jackson
Fr
22:55
7:38
16
Kaitlyn Heneggel
Fr
23:23
7:48
21
Jesse Evans
Fr
23:27
7:49
22
Micziely Silva
Fr
23:33
7:51
23
Loren Doney
Fr
23:36
7:52
24
Kirsten Davis
Fr
23:38
7:53
26
Claire Li
Fr
24:17
8:06
30
5 San Clemente
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:56
119:16
23:51
7:57
125 Alexis Dimond
Fr
22:53
7:38
15
Sterling Tuder
Fr
23:16
7:45
20
Karli Kendall
Fr
24:07
8:02
28
Natalie Dupree
Fr
24:10
8:03
29
Caroline Brandt
Fr
24:49
8:16
33
Mariah Hernande
Fr
26:06
8:42
34
Sandy Perkins
Fr
26:09
8:43
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
114:43
22:57
7:39
15 Sarai Garcia
Fr
22:13
7:24
1
Kaila Eighmey
Fr
23:02
7:41
2
Julia Martinez
Fr
23:07
7:42
3
Taylor Opp
Fr
23:09
7:43
4
Sarah Worthy
Fr
23:11
7:44
5
Maria-Lu Hernande
Fr
24:14
8:05
12
Hayley Glass
Fr
26:35
8:52
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
118:54
23:47
7:56
44 Alia Neumille
Fr
23:12
7:44
6
Meena Hoshmand
Fr
23:43
7:54
8
Britton Friedman
Fr
23:48
7:56
9
Kathleen Huff
Fr
24:00
8:00
10
Nicole Higa
Fr
24:11
8:04
11
Karenna Rehorn
Fr
25:16
8:25
19
Stephani Kusto
Fr
25:19
8:26
20
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
122:25
24:29
8:10
65 Kirsten Davis
Fr
23:38
7:53
7
Claire Li
Fr
24:17
8:06
13
Natalie Nancarro
Fr
24:18
8:06
14
Sabrina Del Rosario
Fr
25:01
8:20
15
Ashley Peach
Fr
25:10
8:23
16
Madison Durham
Fr
25:12
8:24
17
Keely Mc Laughlin
Fr
25:16
8:25
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Jake Ogden, Fr, 15:00.7, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 82:34.7, 67
Fr D2 Cory Vaughn, Fr, 15:55.5, El Camino Hi Claremont, 89:44.3, 105
Fr D3 Austin Tamagno, Fr, 14:54.5, Brea Olinda Laguna Beach, 90:08.4, 49
Jr D1 Hunter Gulino, Jr, 14:55.3, Fountain Valley Dana Hills, 78:23, 59
Jr D2 Garrett Corcoran, Jr, 14:38.2, Villa Park Del Norte (Sd), 80:34.5, 76
Jr D3 Brennon Koryta, Jr, 15:18.5, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 83:48.8, 63
So D1 Sander Kushen, So, 15:20.9, Tesoro Great Oak, 79:43.6, 59
So D2 Michael Hulme, So, 15:43.8, Mater Dei -ss Claremont, 85:03.6, 123
So D3 Caleb Webb, So, 15:27.9, Big Bear Brea Olinda, 81:55.9, 15
Sr D1 Eric Sindel, Sr, 14:48.2, Mt. Carmel Dana Hills, 77:17.9, 49
Sr D2 Jose Arturo Penaloza, Sr, 14:48.6, Godinez Fundamental Godinez Fundamental, 78:34.7, 56
Sr D3 David Luna, Jr, 14:57.6, Indio Brea Olinda, 80:41.6, 27