Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/15/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Sr JV 25:34 8:31 3 222/261 16/17 62/71 4/5 25:32 25:32 25:32 23:49
Arzate, Melissa So So 20:48 6:56 3 13/187 2/6 30/71 3/24
Baugh, Madison Sr JV 20:45 6:55 3 20/261 4/17 29/71 2/27 19:19 19:19 18:04 18:04
Baumgartel, Aitana So So 20:51 6:57 3 15/187 4/6 33/71 1/19 21:02
(0:11,0.9)
21:02
(0:11,0.9)
21:02
(0:11,0.9)
20:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bennett, Jamie So Nov 26:55 8:58 3 127/341 9/14 65/71 2/19
Bryant, Alyssa So So 20:55 6:58 3 18/187 5/6 36/71 1/17
Buckley, Carrie Fr V 19:31 6:30 3 59/190 5/7 19/71 5/26
Cahalan, Ashley So V 18:46 6:15 3 58/137 6/7 13/71 1/19 22:09
(3:23,15.3)
22:09
(3:23,15.3)
22:09
(3:23,15.3)
20:17
(1:31,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Calain, Christian Jr V 17:28 5:49 3 22/141 3/7 3/71 1/19 18:10
(0:42,3.9)
18:10
(0:42,3.9)
18:10
(0:42,3.9)
17:59
(0:31,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camarena, Rachel Fr Nov 26:16 8:45 3 95/341 7/14 63/71 4/23
Caraway, Ariana Jr JV 25:02 8:21 3 210/261 15/17 59/71 4/5 22:31 22:31 22:31 22:31
Clark, Jasmine Fr Nov 40:43 13:34 3 340/341 14/14 71/71 8/8
Clause, Emily Fr Fr 20:06 6:42 3 3/194 3/13 25/71 1/21
Collins, Destiny Fr V 17:41 5:54 3 10/137 2/7 6/71 2/21
Cortes, Kate Jr V 18:59 6:20 3 37/190 2/7 16/71 8/27 19:34
(0:35,3.0)
19:34
(0:35,3.0)
19:34
(0:35,3.0)
19:19
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Crapo, Bethany Fr Fr 23:57 7:59 3 92/194 13/13 56/71 1/6
Crapo, Emilee Jr JV 23:28 7:49 3 152/261 12/17 54/71 4/6 21:19 21:19 21:19 20:57
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Jr JV 20:31 6:50 3 9/261 2/17 27/71 3/29 20:49
(0:18,1.4)
20:49
(0:18,1.4)
20:49
(0:18,1.4)
19:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dorris, Haley Jr V 17:17 5:46 3 17/141 2/7 2/71 2/20 18:07
(0:50,4.6)
18:07
(0:50,4.6)
18:07
(0:50,4.6)
18:05
(0:48,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Eighmey, Kaila Fr Nov 23:10 7:43 3 12/341 3/14 52/71 1/34
Elliot, Maya Jr Nov 37:45 12:35 3 338/341 13/14 70/71 9/9
Esparza, Andrea Jr Nov 22:57 7:39 3 8/341 2/14 49/71 2/37 25:14
(2:17,9.0)
25:14
(2:17,9.0)
25:14
(2:17,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Garcia, Laura Jr JV 28:24 9:28 3 248/261 17/17 67/71 4/4
Garcia, Sarai Fr Fr 22:10 7:23 3 42/194 9/13 42/71 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garrison, Bridgette So Nov 23:15 7:45 3 13/341 4/14 53/71 1/33
Hahn, Kaatje Sr JV 22:14 7:25 3 79/261 9/17 44/71 1/11 21:00 21:00 21:00 20:29
Hanson, Natalie Fr Nov 28:51 9:37 3 211/341 11/14 68/71 4/14
Helbig, Ashley Jr V 16:42 5:34 3 6/141 1/7 1/71 6/28 17:20
(0:38,3.7)
17:20
(0:38,3.7)
17:20
(0:38,3.7)
17:20
(0:38,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Helbig, Michelle Jr V 19:33 6:31 3 63/190 6/7 20/71 2/24 19:35
(0:02,0.2)
19:35
(0:02,0.2)
19:35
(0:02,0.2)
18:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hernandez, Maria-Luisa Fr Nov 25:09 8:23 3 46/341 6/14 61/71 1/26
Hickman, Victoria Fr Fr 21:17 7:06 3 21/194 8/13 39/71 1/9
Holm, Tayler Jr Nov 30:52 10:17 3 281/341 12/14 69/71 6/11 28:31 28:31 28:31 26:44
Hood, Naomi Sr JV 22:23 7:28 3 89/261 10/17 47/71 1/8 23:18
(0:55,3.9)
23:18
(0:55,3.9)
23:18
(0:55,3.9)
21:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Sarah Jr JV 24:06 8:02 3 183/261 13/17 57/71 4/5 25:12
(1:06,4.4)
25:12
(1:06,4.4)
24:17
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kewley, Miranda Sr V 17:54 5:58 3 18/137 3/7 7/71 1/21 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:39
Korby, Emily Jr V 19:26 6:29 3 55/190 4/7 18/71 5/26 20:57
(1:31,7.2)
20:57
(1:31,7.2)
20:57
(1:31,7.2)
20:08
(0:42,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Larsen, Maiya So V 17:37 5:52 3 9/137 1/7 4/71 8/21 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15
Lonsdale, Courtney Fr Fr 22:14 7:25 3 49/194 10/13 44/71 1/8
Martin, Saya So So 23:06 7:42 3 93/187 6/6 51/71 8/16 29:47
(6:41,22.4)
29:47
(6:41,22.4)
29:47
(6:41,22.4)
22:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Martinez, Julia Fr Fr 23:03 7:41 3 66/194 11/13 50/71 1/6
Mcnamee, Kelli Sr V 18:03 6:01 3 26/137 4/7 9/71 1/20 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:57
McNamee, Kim Sr V 17:37 5:52 3 27/141 4/7 4/71 1/19 17:57
(0:20,1.9)
17:57
(0:20,1.9)
17:57
(0:20,1.9)
17:57
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Messerly, Alexis Sr V 17:56 5:59 3 38/141 5/7 8/71 1/19 17:24 17:24 17:24 17:24
Mirando, Katie Fr Fr 21:00 7:00 3 12/194 6/13 37/71 1/12
Morgan, Jane Sr JV 20:52 6:57 3 23/261 5/17 34/71 1/25 20:04 20:04 19:50 19:21
Mouck, Allie Sr V 18:53 6:18 3 32/190 1/7 15/71 15/30 20:33
(1:40,8.1)
20:33
(1:40,8.1)
20:33
(1:40,8.1)
19:22
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Opp, Taylor Fr Nov 26:37 8:52 3 113/341 8/14 64/71 3/20
Ortega, Ashley Sr V 18:18 6:06 3 65/141 6/7 10/71 1/19 18:06 18:06 18:06 18:05
Padilla, Miranda So V 18:42 6:14 3 53/137 5/7 12/71 2/20 18:53
(0:11,1.0)
18:53
(0:11,1.0)
18:53
(0:11,1.0)
18:43
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pflughoft, Macey So So 20:03 6:41 3 7/187 1/6 23/71 6/24 21:32
(1:29,6.9)
21:32
(1:29,6.9)
21:32
(1:29,6.9)
21:32
(1:29,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi Jr JV 22:10 7:23 3 70/261 8/17 42/71 1/15 22:20
(0:10,0.7)
22:20
(0:10,0.7)
22:20
(0:10,0.7)
22:14
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Provost, Madison Fr Fr 23:33 7:51 3 76/194 12/13 55/71 1/6
Rodriquez, Sophia So Nov 22:21 7:27 3 4/341 1/14 46/71 4/38
Sander, Shelby Fr Nov 27:30 9:10 3 157/341 10/14 66/71 2/16
Saville, Brianna Sr JV 20:26 6:49 3 8/261 1/17 26/71 5/31 21:05
(0:39,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Saville, Kaylee Fr Fr 20:53 6:58 3 11/194 5/13 35/71 1/16
Segeberg, Alex Fr Fr 20:01 6:40 3 1/194 1/13 22/71 1/23
Seymour, Rachel Sr V 18:27 6:09 3 70/141 7/7 11/71 1/17 18:19 18:19 17:56 17:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shima, Vivi So So 20:49 6:56 3 14/187 3/6 31/71 1/21
Stanfill, Melissa Jr JV 25:01 8:20 3 209/261 14/17 58/71 4/5 26:31
(1:30,5.7)
26:31
(1:30,5.7)
24:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stinger, Desiree Fr Fr 21:01 7:00 3 13/194 7/13 38/71 1/11
Stuckey, Allyson Fr Fr 20:49 6:56 3 10/194 4/13 31/71 1/18
Thomas, Kelly So V 19:08 6:23 3 42/190 3/7 17/71 6/26 19:56
(0:48,4.0)
19:56
(0:48,4.0)
19:56
(0:48,4.0)
19:54
(0:46,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tierman, Katelyn Jr JV 21:49 7:16 3 57/261 6/17 40/71 2/22 20:52 20:52 20:52 20:50
Ungrady, Alyssa Fr V 18:47 6:16 3 59/137 7/7 14/71 1/15
Urdiales, Danielle Sr JV 20:45 6:55 3 19/261 3/17 28/71 3/29 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:13
Van Cura, Kaleigh Jr JV 22:26 7:29 3 91/261 11/17 48/71 1/7 21:09 21:09 21:09 21:09
Van Hise, Meghan Jr JV 21:58 7:19 3 63/261 7/17 41/71 2/20 20:31 20:31 20:31 20:27
Walker, Taylor Fr Fr 20:05 6:42 3 2/194 2/13 24/71 1/21
Wallis, Audrey So V 19:34 6:31 3 67/190 7/7 21/71 1/22 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32
Yu, Claire Sr Nov 25:07 8:22 3 44/341 5/14 60/71 1/31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 87:00
1:14
3 5:48 5:34 5:59 93 5:48 86:45 86:45 86:34 Ashley Helbig (5), Haley Dorris (14), Christian Calain (18), Kim McNamee (23), Alexis Messerly (33)
V 1st 5 1/20 89:57
1:05
3 6:00 5:52 6:14 112 6:00 86:45 86:45 86:34 Maiya Larsen (9), Destiny Collins (10), Miranda Kewley (18), Kelli Mcnamee (25), Miranda Padilla (50)
V 1st 5 5/26 95:57
0:38
3 6:24 6:18 6:30 215 6:06 86:45 86:45 86:34 Allie Mouck (30), Kate Cortes (35), Kelly Thomas (40), Emily Korby (53), Carrie Buckley (57)
So 1st 5 1/17 103:26
0:52
3 6:54 6:41 6:58 52 6:54 103:29
(0:03,0.0)
103:29
(0:03,0.0)
100:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Macey Pflughoft (5), Melissa Arzate (10), Vivi Shima (11), Aitana Baumgartel (12), Alyssa Bryant (14)
Nov 1st 5 1/31 116:50
2:46
3 7:47 7:27 8:22 73 7:47 118:37
(1:47,1.5)
118:37
(1:47,1.5)
118:37
(1:47,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sophia Rodriquez (3), Andrea Esparza (7), Kaila Eighmey (11), Bridgette Garrison (12), Claire Yu (40)
Nov 2nd 5 2/16 132:27
2:21
3 8:50 8:23 9:10 74 8:40 124:23 124:23 124:23 Maria-Luisa Hernandez (1), Rachel Camarena (11), Taylor Opp (14), Jamie Bennett (18), Shelby Sander (30)
JV 1st 5 2/25 103:19
0:26
3 6:53 6:49 6:57 79 6:46 99:58 99:58 99:58 Brianna Saville (8), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (9), Danielle Urdiales (19), Madison Baugh (20), Jane Morgan (23)
JV 2nd 5 1/8 110:34
0:34
3 7:22 7:16 7:28 38 7:22 110:05 110:05 110:05 Katelyn Tierman (1), Meghan Van Hise (5), Heidi Pitkin (8), Kaatje Hahn (10), Naomi Hood (14)
JV 3rd 5 4/5 120:03
2:36
3 8:00 7:29 8:21 82 7:42 Kaleigh Van Cura (1), Emilee Crapo (12), Sarah Johnson (20), Melissa Stanfill (24), Ariana Caraway (25)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 101:54
0:52
3 6:48 6:40 6:58 21 6:48 98:59 98:59 98:59 Alex Segeberg (1), Taylor Walker (2), Emily Clause (3), Allyson Stuckey (7), Kaylee Saville (8)
Fr 2nd 5 1/8 107:42
1:14
3 7:11 7:00 7:25 15 7:11 106:50 106:50 106:50 Katie Mirando (1), Desiree Stinger (2), Victoria Hickman (3), Sarai Garcia (4), Courtney Lonsdale (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiara Mcintosh Sr Paloma Valley 16:59 5:40
2 Amanda Gehrich Fr Tesoro 17:00 5:40
3 Leigh Moffett Jr Clovis North 17:03 5:41
4 Valerie Mares Sr Colony 17:17 5:46
5 Melissa Eisele Jr San Clemente 17:22 5:47
6 Marisa Magsarili So West Ranch 17:27 5:49
7 Kelsey Carroll So San Clemente 17:29 5:50
8 Mckennah Genovese So Santiago (Corona) 17:34 5:51
9 Maiya Larsen So Great Oak 17:37 5:52 1/7 4/71 8/21 17:15 17:15 17:15
10 Destiny Collins Fr Great Oak 17:41 5:54 2/7 6/71 2/21
11 Cassidy Towner Jr El Dorado 17:48 5:56
12 Taylor Welker Jr West Ranch 17:48 5:56
13 Yajaira Zarate Jr Warren 17:49 5:56
14 Lali Avila Sr Warren 17:51 5:57
15 Georgia Caplen Jr Poly (Long Beach) 17:52 5:57
16 Alyssa Gutcher Sr Woodbridge 17:53 5:58
17 Madeline Cla Bradford Jr Woodbridge 17:54 5:58
18 Miranda Kewley Sr Great Oak 17:54 5:58 3/7 7/71 1/21 17:43 17:43 17:43
19 Lorena Garcia Sr San Pedro (LA) 17:55 5:58
20 Katrina Fix Jr Colony 17:55 5:58
21 Sarah Digiovanni Sr Mater Dei 17:56 5:59
22 Samantha Flores Jr Paloma Valley 17:57 5:59
23 Sara Wanous Fr Poly (Long Beach) 17:58 5:59
24 Anna Frederich Jr La Canada 17:59 6:00
25 Abbie Phillips Jr West Ranch 18:02 6:01
26 Kelli Mcnamee Sr Great Oak 18:03 6:01 4/7 9/71 1/20 17:57 17:57 17:57
27 Jessica Gonzales Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:07 6:02
28 Sonja Cwik Sr La Canada 18:08 6:03
29 Xeomara Villalobos Sr Colony 18:10 6:03
30 Denissa Vega Fr Clovis East 18:12 6:04
31 Kyle Mary Oefelein Jr Woodbridge 18:16 6:05
32 Kelsee Pottorff So Clovis North 18:17 6:06
33 Hannah Dott Fr Paloma Valley 18:18 6:06
34 Lily Seynaeve Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:18 6:06
35 Madison Huffman Sr San Clemente 18:19 6:06
36 Ashley Carrera Sr San Pedro (LA) 18:20 6:07
37 Danielle Nunez So San Pedro (LA) 18:21 6:07
38 Cristal Rivera Sr Madera South 18:21 6:07
39 Maggie Phillips Sr West Ranch 18:22 6:07
40 Stephanie Lapidus Sr Tesoro 18:22 6:07
41 Sarah Parsons Sr Tesoro 18:25 6:08
42 Alexis Abad Sr Woodbridge 18:26 6:09
43 Ashlyn Rambo Jr Mater Dei 18:27 6:09
44 Megan Leonhardt Jr West Ranch 18:28 6:09
45 Swathi Samual Fr Newbury Park 18:29 6:10
46 Carly Josephson Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 18:29 6:10
47 Katie Sandoval Sr Clovis North 18:31 6:10
48 Erin Knight So Quartz Hill 18:32 6:11
49 Kendal Sharar So Clovis East 18:34 6:11
50 Rachel Dean Jr Newbury Park 18:34 6:11
51 Grace Georgi So San Clemente 18:40 6:13
52 Livie Clark So Laguna Beach 18:40 6:13
53 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 18:42 6:14 5/7 12/71 2/20 18:53
(0:11)
18:53
(0:11)
18:53
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Marissa Mccullough So Poly (Long Beach) 18:42 6:14
55 Elena Raygoza Sr Quartz Hill 18:43 6:14
56 Maddy Focht Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:44 6:15
57 Kimmie Groff Jr El Dorado 18:45 6:15
58 Ashley Cahalan So Great Oak 18:46 6:15 6/7 13/71 1/19 22:09
(3:23)
22:09
(3:23)
22:09
(3:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Alyssa Ungrady Fr Great Oak 18:47 6:16 7/7 14/71 1/15
60 Rachel Ranucci Sr Newbury Park 18:47 6:16
61 Daisy Jimenez Jr Madera South 18:48 6:16
62 Ana-paola Laveaga Sr Woodbridge 18:48 6:16
63 Monica Rodriguez So Poly (Long Beach) 18:49 6:16
64 Elizabeth Greif Jr Quartz Hill 18:49 6:16
65 Sydney Szabo Jr San Clemente 18:50 6:17
66 Mari Hercher Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:50 6:17
67 Taylor Burns Sr Newbury Park 18:53 6:18
68 Kaitlyn Cook So Tesoro 18:53 6:18
69 Carolina Gonzalez Fr Quartz Hill 18:54 6:18
70 Janie Crawford So Laguna Beach 18:56 6:19
71 Coleen Mispagel So La Canada 18:58 6:19
72 Sara Kebede Sr San Clemente 18:58 6:19
73 Kelly Peabody So Mater Dei 18:59 6:20
74 Sylvia Longworth Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:04 6:21
75 Silvia Gonzalez Jr Warren 19:06 6:22
76 Natalie Cox So Newbury Park 19:06 6:22
77 Tiffany Hernandez Sr Warren 19:07 6:22
78 Olivia Berna Rodriguez Sr Woodbridge 19:08 6:23
79 Megan Linderman Jr Tesoro 19:08 6:23
80 Brittany Laygo Sr Clovis East 19:09 6:23
81 Lauren Moffett Fr Clovis North 19:11 6:24
82 Destiny Coria Jr Colony 19:12 6:24
83 Marisa Uribe So Colony 19:13 6:24
84 Alessandra Monteon Fr Quartz Hill 19:16 6:25
85 Emily Hellam Jr Clovis North 19:18 6:26
86 Madi Hiatt Jr Clovis North 19:20 6:27
87 Kylee Webster Jr Tesoro 19:21 6:27
88 Hannah Yoho Sr La Canada 19:21 6:27
89 Keara Tuso Sr Newbury Park 19:22 6:27
90 Barreto Bethany So Clovis East 19:22 6:27
91 Mekenna Nelson So Santiago (Corona) 19:24 6:28
92 Natalie Vaughn So Santiago (Corona) 19:25 6:28
93 Kristen Laurent So San Clemente 19:25 6:28
94 Megan Bartyczak So Mater Dei 19:26 6:29
95 Gwendolyn Hurtado Fr Warren 19:31 6:30
96 Chandler Smith Jr El Dorado 19:31 6:30
97 Hannah Hurley Sr Newbury Park 19:34 6:31
98 Sofia Ramos So Warren 19:35 6:32
99 Camille Jorgensen Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:36 6:32
100 Carlee Ressler So Laguna Beach 19:37 6:32
101 Brittany Fergusen Sr Paloma Valley 19:38 6:33
102 Sarah Hanson Jr El Dorado 19:38 6:33
103 Eden Osborn Fr El Dorado 19:41 6:34
104 Karen Mendez Sr Paloma Valley 19:42 6:34
105 Kendall Donaldson Sr Tesoro 19:43 6:34
106 Mackenna Kull Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:46 6:35
107 Kelly Hulme Fr Mater Dei 19:46 6:35
108 Alexandra Shade Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:47 6:36
109 Pearl Shoemaker Fr Laguna Beach 19:47 6:36
110 Miranda Chavez So Colony 19:48 6:36
111 Christine Padilla Jr Clovis North 19:53 6:38
112 Michelle Dominguez Sr La Canada 19:53 6:38
113 Jonnie Montano Fr Madera South 19:54 6:38
114 Eloise Dimase-nordling Jr La Canada 19:57 6:39
115 Audrey Rodriguez Jr Laguna Beach 19:57 6:39
116 Katie Grayden So Laguna Beach 19:57 6:39
117 Angela Aguirre So Clovis East 19:59 6:40
118 Karina Martinez So Madera South 20:00 6:40
119 Eliza Romero Jr Laguna Beach 20:01 6:40
120 Catie Rendon So Colony 20:02 6:41
121 Elenor Marki Fr La Canada 20:02 6:41
122 Stephanie Williams Jr Paloma Valley 20:03 6:41
123 Jacy Unger So El Dorado 20:04 6:41
124 Brooklyn Haggerty Jr Santiago (Corona) 20:20 6:47
125 Mayra Reyes So Madera South 20:22 6:47
126 Rachel Ruescher So Quartz Hill 20:26 6:49
127 Bri Hobie Jr Clovis East 20:27 6:49
128 Emily O'sullivan Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:29 6:50
129 Melissa Pfeiffer So Santiago (Corona) 20:31 6:50
130 Natalie Teaze Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:36 6:52
131 Chelsea Wells Fr Quartz Hill 20:39 6:53
132 Jacqueline Pielli So West Ranch 20:40 6:53
133 Sidney Valadez Jr Paloma Valley 20:41 6:54
134 Stephany Estrada Fr West Ranch 20:57 6:59
135 Isabella Naranjo Fr Clovis East 21:02 7:01
136 Alyssa Martinez So Santiago (Corona) 21:11 7:04
137 Maximina Rios Fr Madera South 22:24 7:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
8-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
89:57
17:59
6:00
112 Maiya Larsen
So
17:37
5:52
9
Destiny Collins
Fr
17:41
5:54
10
Miranda Kewley
Sr
17:54
5:58
18
Kelli Mcnamee
Sr
18:03
6:01
25
Miranda Padilla
So
18:42
6:14
50
Ashley Cahalan
So
18:46
6:15
55
Alyssa Ungrady
Fr
18:47
6:16
56
2 West Ranch
6-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
90:07
18:01
6:00
119 Marisa Magsaril
So
17:27
5:49
6
Taylor Welker
Jr
17:48
5:56
12
Abbie Phillips
Jr
18:02
6:01
24
Maggie Phillips
Sr
18:22
6:07
36
Megan Leonhard
Jr
18:28
6:09
41
Jacqueli Pielli
So
20:40
6:53
129
Stephany Estrada
Fr
20:57
6:59
131
3 San Clemente
5-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
90:40
18:08
6:03
156 Melissa Eisele
Jr
17:22
5:47
5
Kelsey Carroll
So
17:29
5:50
7
Madison Huffman
Sr
18:19
6:06
34
Grace Georgi
So
18:40
6:13
48
Sydney Szabo
Jr
18:50
6:17
62
Sara Kebede
Sr
18:58
6:19
69
Kristen Laurent
So
19:25
6:28
90
4 Woodbridge
12-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:55
91:17
18:15
6:05
161 Alyssa Gutcher
Sr
17:53
5:58
16
Madeline Cla Bradford
Jr
17:54
5:58
17
Kyle Mary Oefelein
Jr
18:16
6:05
30
Alexis Abad
Sr
18:26
6:09
39
Ana-paol Laveaga
Sr
18:48
6:16
59
Olivia Berna Rodrigue
Sr
19:08
6:23
75




5 Poly (Long Beach)
11-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:52
91:23
18:17
6:06
167 Georgia Caplen
Jr
17:52
5:57
15
Sara Wanous
Fr
17:58
5:59
22
Jessica Gonzales
Jr
18:07
6:02
26
Marissa Mccullou
So
18:42
6:14
51
Maddy Focht
Sr
18:44
6:15
53
Monica Rodrigue
So
18:49
6:16
60
Mari Hercher
Sr
18:50
6:17
63
6 Colony
4-5-4-6-6
Gap: 1:56
91:47
18:21
6:07
210 Valerie Mares
Sr
17:17
5:46
4
Katrina Fix
Jr
17:55
5:58
19
Xeomara Villalob
Sr
18:10
6:03
28
Destiny Coria
Jr
19:12
6:24
79
Marisa Uribe
So
19:13
6:24
80
Miranda Chavez
So
19:48
6:36
107
Catie Rendon
So
20:02
6:41
117
7 Tesoro
2-10-8-7-7
Gap: 2:08
91:48
18:22
6:07
218 Amanda Gehrich
Fr
17:00
5:40
2
Stephani Lapidus
Sr
18:22
6:07
37
Sarah Parsons
Sr
18:25
6:08
38
Kaitlyn Cook
So
18:53
6:18
65
Megan Linderma
Jr
19:08
6:23
76
Kylee Webster
Jr
19:21
6:27
84
Kendall Donaldso
Sr
19:43
6:34
102
8 Clovis North
3-8-9-9-8
Gap: 2:15
92:20
18:28
6:09
238 Leigh Moffett
Jr
17:03
5:41
3
Kelsee Pottorff
So
18:17
6:06
31
Katie Sandoval
Sr
18:31
6:10
44
Lauren Moffett
Fr
19:11
6:24
78
Emily Hellam
Jr
19:18
6:26
82
Madi Hiatt
Jr
19:20
6:27
83
Christin Padilla
Jr
19:53
6:38
108
9 Paloma Valley
1-4-5-8-9
Gap: 2:43
92:34
18:31
6:10
253 Kiara Mcintosh
Sr
16:59
5:40
1
Samantha Flores
Jr
17:57
5:59
21
Hannah Dott
Fr
18:18
6:06
32
Brittany Fergusen
Sr
19:38
6:33
98
Karen Mendez
Sr
19:42
6:34
101
Stephani Williams
Jr
20:03
6:41
119
Sidney Valadez
Jr
20:41
6:54
130
10 Warren
10-6-10-10-10
Gap: 1:42
93:24
18:41
6:14
265 Yajaira Zarate
Jr
17:49
5:56
13
Lali Avila
Sr
17:51
5:57
14
Silvia Gonzalez
Jr
19:06
6:22
72
Tiffany Hernande
Sr
19:07
6:22
74
Gwendoly Hurtado
Fr
19:31
6:30
92
Sofia Ramos
So
19:35
6:32
95




11 Newbury Park
17-16-14-12-11
Gap: 0:37
93:49
18:46
6:15
283 Swathi Samual
Fr
18:29
6:10
42
Rachel Dean
Jr
18:34
6:11
47
Rachel Ranucci
Sr
18:47
6:16
57
Taylor Burns
Sr
18:53
6:18
64
Natalie Cox
So
19:06
6:22
73
Keara Tuso
Sr
19:22
6:27
86
Hannah Hurley
Sr
19:34
6:31
94
12 Quartz Hill
19-18-16-15-12
Gap: 0:44
94:14
18:51
6:17
305 Erin Knight
So
18:32
6:11
45
Elena Raygoza
Sr
18:43
6:14
52
Elizabet Greif
Jr
18:49
6:16
61
Carolina Gonzalez
Fr
18:54
6:18
66
Alessand Monteon
Fr
19:16
6:25
81
Rachel Ruescher
So
20:26
6:49
123
Chelsea Wells
Fr
20:39
6:53
128
13 La Canada
14-12-11-11-13
Gap: 1:54
94:19
18:52
6:17
312 Anna Frederic
Jr
17:59
6:00
23
Sonja Cwik
Sr
18:08
6:03
27
Coleen Mispagel
So
18:58
6:19
68
Hannah Yoho
Sr
19:21
6:27
85
Michelle Domingue
Sr
19:53
6:38
109
Eloise Dimase-n
Jr
19:57
6:39
111
Elenor Marki
Fr
20:02
6:41
118
14 Mater Dei
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 1:50
94:34
18:55
6:18
325 Sarah Digiovan
Sr
17:56
5:59
20
Ashlyn Rambo
Jr
18:27
6:09
40
Kelly Peabody
So
18:59
6:20
70
Megan Bartycza
So
19:26
6:29
91
Kelly Hulme
Fr
19:46
6:35
104








15 Santiago (Corona)
7-11-12-13-15
Gap: 2:46
95:01
19:00
6:20
339 Mckennah Genovese
So
17:34
5:51
8
Lily Seynaeve
Jr
18:18
6:06
33
Mekenna Nelson
So
19:24
6:28
88
Natalie Vaughn
So
19:25
6:28
89
Brooklyn Haggerty
Jr
20:20
6:47
121
Melissa Pfeiffer
So
20:31
6:50
126
Alyssa Martinez
So
21:11
7:04
133
16 Clovis East
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 1:47
95:16
19:03
6:21
353 Denissa Vega
Fr
18:12
6:04
29
Kendal Sharar
So
18:34
6:11
46
Brittany Laygo
Sr
19:09
6:23
77
Barreto Bethany
So
19:22
6:27
87
Angela Aguirre
So
19:59
6:40
114
Bri Hobie
Jr
20:27
6:49
124
Isabella Naranjo
Fr
21:02
7:01
132
17 El Dorado
9-14-16-17-17
Gap: 1:53
95:23
19:05
6:22
357 Cassidy Towner
Jr
17:48
5:56
11
Kimmie Groff
Jr
18:45
6:15
54
Chandler Smith
Jr
19:31
6:30
93
Sarah Hanson
Jr
19:38
6:33
99
Eden Osborn
Fr
19:41
6:34
100
Jacy Unger
So
20:04
6:41
120




18 Patrick Henry (SD)
18-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:18
96:42
19:20
6:27
418 Carly Josephso
Fr
18:29
6:10
43
Sylvia Longwort
Sr
19:04
6:21
71
Camille Jorgense
Sr
19:36
6:32
96
Mackenna Kull
Jr
19:46
6:35
103
Alexandr Shade
Sr
19:47
6:36
105
Emily O'sulliv
Sr
20:29
6:50
125
Natalie Teaze
Jr
20:36
6:52
127
19 Laguna Beach
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:17
96:57
19:23
6:28
431 Livie Clark
So
18:40
6:13
49
Janie Crawford
So
18:56
6:19
67
Carlee Ressler
So
19:37
6:32
97
Pearl Shoemake
Fr
19:47
6:36
106
Audrey Rodrigue
Jr
19:57
6:39
112
Katie Grayden
So
19:57
6:39
113
Eliza Romero
Jr
20:01
6:40
116
20 Madera South
16-17-18-19-20
Gap: 2:01
97:25
19:29
6:30
440 Cristal Rivera
Sr
18:21
6:07
35
Daisy Jimenez
Jr
18:48
6:16
58
Jonnie Montano
Fr
19:54
6:38
110
Karina Martinez
So
20:00
6:40
115
Mayra Reyes
So
20:22
6:47
122
Maximina Rios
Fr
22:24
7:28
134




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alicia Williams Jr Corona 17:36 5:52
2 Erika Johnson Jr Crescenta Valley 17:45 5:55
3 Bailee Henry Sr El Rancho 17:47 5:56
4 Taylor Romine Sr El Toro 17:50 5:57
5 Amber Bragdon Jr Fountain Valley 18:04 6:01
6 Chloe Hansel Fr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:05 6:02
7 Kalie Demerjian So El Toro 18:08 6:03
8 Claire Orton Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:09 6:03
9 Amberly Bark Jr El Toro 18:12 6:04
10 Amanda Stark Jr Fountain Valley 18:13 6:04
11 Meghan Fairchild Jr Hart 18:15 6:05
12 Stephanie Fedele Sr Fountain Valley 18:17 6:06
13 Camilla Turati Jr El Toro 18:19 6:06
14 Joy Ngula So Vista Del Lago 18:22 6:07
15 Jessica Mcintyre Sr Los Alamitos 18:23 6:08
16 Briana Fonseca Sr Vista Del Lago 18:24 6:08
17 Ashley Elliott Sr Tesoro 18:26 6:09
18 Megan Melnyk So Crescenta Valley 18:27 6:09
19 Claire Rainey Jr Los Alamitos 18:29 6:10
20 Maddy Gabor Sr Crescenta Valley 18:31 6:10
21 Haley Witzeman So Crescenta Valley 18:32 6:11
22 Heidi Hoslet Sr Saugus 18:33 6:11
23 Emma Hight Fr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:36 6:12
24 Zanae Jones Jr Arbor View 18:40 6:13
25 Natania Fernoll Fr Los Alamitos 18:46 6:15
26 Ciara Jackson Jr Shadow Ridge 18:48 6:16
27 Claire Takeshita Jr J. W. North 18:48 6:16
28 Megan Wenzel So Las Lomas (NCC) 18:49 6:16
29 Aini Morales Sr Fountain Valley 18:49 6:16
30 Madison Hight Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:50 6:17
31 Cali King Sr Crescenta Valley 18:52 6:17
32 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 18:53 6:18 1/7 15/71 15/30 20:33
(1:40)
20:33
(1:40)
20:33
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Sani Shabgahi Fr Corona 18:54 6:18
34 Breann Howell Jr Murrieta Valley 18:55 6:18
35 Alison Kearney Sr Lakewood (girls) 18:56 6:19
36 Summer Ordaz Sr Fountain Valley 18:57 6:19
37 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:20 2/7 16/71 8/27 19:34
(0:35)
19:34
(0:35)
19:34
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Pamela Tran So Poly (Long Beach) 19:03 6:21
39 Allison Santos Sr Ayala 19:04 6:21
40 Katie Shadler Sr Ayala 19:06 6:22
41 Ashley Davis So Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
42 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 19:08 6:23 3/7 17/71 6/26 19:56
(0:48)
19:56
(0:48)
19:56
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Alyssa Pook Jr El Toro 19:08 6:23
44 Alexys Estrada Sr Vista Del Lago 19:11 6:24
45 Sydney Carroll Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 19:14 6:25
46 Sarah Hernandez Fr Lakewood (girls) 19:17 6:26
47 Bailey Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 19:18 6:26
48 Melissa Gutierrez So El Rancho 19:18 6:26
49 Carly Lee Jr Corona 19:20 6:27
50 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 19:20 6:27
51 Mara Koval So Poly (Long Beach) 19:21 6:27
52 Beckie Alch So Taft (LA) 19:22 6:27
53 Lindy Eskin Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:23 6:28
54 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:28
55 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 19:26 6:29 4/7 18/71 5/26 20:57
(1:31)
20:57
(1:31)
20:57
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Samantha Singal Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:27 6:29
57 Ringnyuh Shey Jr Murrieta Valley 19:30 6:30
58 Karina Herrera Sr Paramount 19:31 6:30
59 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:31 6:30 5/7 19/71 5/26
60 Chaise Brown Sr Ayala 19:31 6:30
61 Karina Velasco Jr Ayala 19:32 6:31
62 Morgan Pedrick Sr Hart 19:32 6:31
63 Michelle Helbig Jr Great Oak 19:33 6:31 6/7 20/71 2/24 19:35
(0:02)
19:35
(0:02)
19:35
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:31
65 Justine Padilla Fr Paramount 19:33 6:31
66 Maria Bannister Jr Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31
67 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 19:34 6:31 7/7 21/71 1/22 18:32 18:32 18:32
68 Paulina Viramontes So El Rancho 19:35 6:32
69 Ashley Cutting Sr El Camino Real (LA) 19:36 6:32
70 Rachel Gemar Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 19:36 6:32
71 Charity Nyugen Sr El Toro 19:37 6:32
72 Yohana Neri Fr Hart 19:37 6:32
73 Erin Greenwood So Rocklin 19:38 6:33
74 Lindsey Romeri Jr Rocklin 19:38 6:33
75 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 19:39 6:33
76 Ana Galicia Jr El Rancho 19:39 6:33
77 Yesenia Razo Sr Hart 19:42 6:34
78 Mckayla Burrows Sr Rocklin 19:43 6:34
79 Kelsie Harper Sr Shadow Ridge 19:46 6:35
80 Erica Liem Jr Tesoro 19:47 6:36
81 Stephanie Trejo Sr Paramount 19:47 6:36
82 Casey Au So El Camino Real (LA) 19:48 6:36
83 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 19:48 6:36
84 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 19:50 6:37
85 Valerie Stark Jr Fountain Valley 19:50 6:37
86 Bryanda Martinez Fr Paramount 19:53 6:38
87 Mina Salazar So Vista Del Lago 19:54 6:38
88 Mimi Wamsley Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:54 6:38
89 Stacie Hall Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:58 6:39
90 Sydney Strecker Jr Rocklin 19:59 6:40
91 Michelle Padgett Jr El Camino Real (LA) 19:59 6:40
92 Melanie Williams Sr Corona 19:59 6:40
93 Allison Barrera Sr Warren 20:00 6:40
94 Madison Fletcher So Arbor View 20:00 6:40
95 Karli Miller Sr Arbor View 20:03 6:41
96 Celina Escobar Sr El Rancho 20:06 6:42
97 Jessica Graf So Shadow Ridge 20:06 6:42
98 Sydney Frasier Sr Shadow Ridge 20:07 6:42
99 Jennifer Reilly Sr Lakewood (girls) 20:07 6:42
100 Jennifer Zaragoza Fr Vista Del Lago 20:08 6:43
101 Danielle Tynes Sr Lakewood (girls) 20:08 6:43
102 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Jr Tesoro 20:09 6:43
103 Kristen Ellingson Sr Corona 20:09 6:43
104 Lauren Godfrey Jr Upland 20:10 6:43
105 Andrea Valdez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:10 6:43
106 Lauren Fessenden Jr Rocklin 20:10 6:43
107 Samantha Kosin Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
108 Shayla Jenkins Jr Arbor View 20:11 6:44
109 Krisstel Gomez Jr Warren 20:12 6:44
110 Araseli Ochoa Sr Warren 20:12 6:44
111 Savannah Christensen So Lakewood (girls) 20:14 6:45
112 Adrianna Coon Sr Arbor View 20:15 6:45
113 Aliyah Facio Jr Warren 20:17 6:46
114 Faith Toler Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:18 6:46
115 Kayla Landau Sr Arbor View 20:21 6:47
116 Lilianna Gomez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:22 6:47
117 Elsa Vazquez Jr Warren 20:22 6:47
118 Sabrina Wilson Jr Rocklin 20:23 6:48
119 Sadie Encinas So Warren 20:23 6:48
120 Jessica Juniper Fr El Toro 20:23 6:48
121 Evelyn Lopez Sr Paramount 20:24 6:48
122 Yaritizy Villarreal Sr El Rancho 20:24 6:48
123 Phuong Mai Jr Fountain Valley 20:25 6:48
124 Ashley Capetillo Jr Upland 20:25 6:48
125 Ciera Clayton Jr Shadow Ridge 20:25 6:48
126 Sage Andress Sr Green Valley (LV) 20:27 6:49
127 Katherine Nolte So Crescenta Valley 20:27 6:49
128 Seraina Aguilar Jr Paramount 20:28 6:49
129 Jessica Purnell Jr Trabuco Hills 20:28 6:49
130 Ariana Cordero Sr Ayala 20:29 6:50
131 Sedona Vane Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:30 6:50
132 Sarah Krantz Sr El Camino Real (LA) 20:30 6:50
133 Natalie Cool Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 20:30 6:50
134 Narges Motamedi Sr Taft (LA) 20:31 6:50
135 Maria Morales Sr Hart 20:31 6:50
136 Leina Verrier Jr Hart 20:31 6:50
137 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 20:32 6:51
138 Ariel Chen Jr Ayala 20:32 6:51
139 Tracy Wilson Jr Taft (LA) 20:32 6:51
140 Bailey Warnick So Arbor View 20:33 6:51
141 Vanessa Putnam Sr Corona 20:33 6:51
142 Amanda Burch So Crescenta Valley 20:35 6:52
143 Cassidy Thornburg Fr Murrieta Valley 20:35 6:52
144 Cara Waite Jr Shadow Ridge 20:36 6:52
145 Karina Finn Fr Taft (LA) 20:37 6:52
146 Jamie Haecker So Murrieta Valley 20:38 6:53
147 Valeria Orozco So Warren 20:41 6:54
148 Ashley Sunde So Taft (LA) 20:41 6:54
149 Brittany Nenneman Sr Shadow Ridge 20:44 6:55
150 Alexis Butler Sr Tesoro 20:46 6:55
151 Elizabeth Robinet Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:49 6:56
152 Maricela Gaona Sr Bakersfield 20:56 6:59
153 Julia Vasquez Sr Corona 20:57 6:59
154 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 20:57 6:59
155 Jessica Zaragoza Jr Vista Del Lago 21:02 7:01
156 Hye Soo Chung Sr Los Alamitos 21:09 7:03
157 Heidi Greenwood Sr Rocklin 21:10 7:03
158 Andie Dovovan Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:10 7:03
159 Rebekah Lizama So Upland 21:12 7:04
160 Sara Bass Jr Los Alamitos 21:14 7:05
161 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 21:15 7:05
162 Jaida Bailey Jr Vista Del Lago 21:19 7:06
163 Dalyssa Garcia Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:22 7:07
164 Joanna Calhoun Jr Murrieta Valley 21:23 7:08
165 Niki Etebari Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:24 7:08
166 Stephanie Marin Sr Hart 21:31 7:10
167 Jayda Knemeyer Fr Green Valley (LV) 21:44 7:15
168 Belle Alder Fr Green Valley (LV) 21:45 7:15
169 Julisa Sanchez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:48 7:16
170 Jenna Feraud Jr Taft (LA) 21:50 7:17
171 Ashley Mcinnes Jr Shadow Ridge 21:55 7:18
172 Russo Jessica Sr Troy 22:08 7:23
173 Tessa Frias Jr Shadow Ridge 22:17 7:26
174 Tilly Sirota Sr Taft (LA) 22:21 7:27
175 Sariah Vogl So Green Valley (LV) 22:25 7:28
176 Jennifer Victoria Jr Paramount 22:38 7:33
177 Jacqulyn Arroyo Sr Shadow Ridge 22:43 7:34
178 Quinn Dudley Jr Taft (LA) 22:45 7:35
179 Briseida Jimenez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:51 7:37
180 Yasmeen Torki Jr Upland 22:52 7:37
181 Marisa Davidson Jr Green Valley (LV) 23:02 7:41
182 Karla Casillas Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:09 7:43
183 Jessica Grossfeld Sr Taft (LA) 23:13 7:44
184 Jennifer Gomez Jr Upland 23:16 7:45
185 Kayana Guledew Jr Upland 23:18 7:46
186 Christine Tran Sr Taft (LA) 23:21 7:47
187 Rubyd Olvera Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:35 7:52
188 Miroslava Munguia So Taft (LA) 23:47 7:56
189 Hope Ludwinski Sr Troy 23:57 7:59
190 Mylene Buenfil So Taft (LA) 24:01 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
91:37
18:19
6:06
74 Taylor Romine
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Kalie Demerjia
So
18:08
6:03
7
Amberly Bark
Jr
18:12
6:04
9
Camilla Turati
Jr
18:19
6:06
13
Alyssa Pook
Jr
19:08
6:23
41
Charity Nyugen
Sr
19:37
6:32
69
Jessica Juniper
Fr
20:23
6:48
118
2 Fountain Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
92:20
18:28
6:09
88 Amber Bragdon
Jr
18:04
6:01
5
Amanda Stark
Jr
18:13
6:04
10
Stephani Fedele
Sr
18:17
6:06
12
Aini Morales
Sr
18:49
6:16
27
Summer Ordaz
Sr
18:57
6:19
34
Valerie Stark
Jr
19:50
6:37
83
Phuong Mai
Jr
20:25
6:48
121
3 Las Lomas (NCC)
6-2-3-4-3
Gap: 0:45
92:29
18:30
6:10
90 Chloe Hansel
Fr
18:05
6:02
6
Claire Orton
Jr
18:09
6:03
8
Emma Hight
Fr
18:36
6:12
22
Megan Wenzel
So
18:49
6:16
26
Madison Hight
Jr
18:50
6:17
28
Sydney Carroll
Jr
19:14
6:25
43
Rachel Gemar
Jr
19:36
6:32
68
3 Crescenta Valley
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:07
92:07
18:25
6:08
90 Erika Johnson
Jr
17:45
5:55
2
Megan Melnyk
So
18:27
6:09
18
Maddy Gabor
Sr
18:31
6:10
20
Haley Witzeman
So
18:32
6:11
21
Cali King
Sr
18:52
6:17
29
Katherin Nolte
So
20:27
6:49
125
Amanda Burch
So
20:35
6:52
139
5 Great Oak
13-9-8-6-5
Gap: 0:38
95:57
19:11
6:24
215 Allie Mouck
Sr
18:53
6:18
30
Kate Cortes
Jr
18:59
6:20
35
Kelly Thomas
So
19:08
6:23
40
Emily Korby
Jr
19:26
6:29
53
Carrie Buckley
Fr
19:31
6:30
57
Michelle Helbig
Jr
19:33
6:31
61
Audrey Wallis
So
19:34
6:31
65
6 Vista Del Lago
8-5-6-5-6
Gap: 1:46
95:59
19:12
6:24
255 Joy Ngula
So
18:22
6:07
14
Briana Fonseca
Sr
18:24
6:08
16
Alexys Estrada
Sr
19:11
6:24
42
Mina Salazar
So
19:54
6:38
85
Jennifer Zaragoza
Fr
20:08
6:43
98
Jessica Zaragoza
Jr
21:02
7:01
151
Jaida Bailey
Jr
21:19
7:06
158
7 El Rancho
3-8-9-9-7
Gap: 1:52
95:58
19:12
6:24
262 Bailee Henry
Sr
17:47
5:56
3
Melissa Gutierre
So
19:18
6:26
46
Paulina Viramont
So
19:35
6:32
66
Monica Lemus
So
19:39
6:33
73
Ana Galicia
Jr
19:39
6:33
74
Celina Escobar
Sr
20:06
6:42
94
Yaritizy Villarre
Sr
20:24
6:48
120
8 Corona
1-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:33
95:58
19:12
6:24
270 Alicia Williams
Jr
17:36
5:52
1
Sani Shabgahi
Fr
18:54
6:18
31
Carly Lee
Jr
19:20
6:27
47
Melanie Williams
Sr
19:59
6:40
90
Kristen Ellingso
Sr
20:09
6:43
101
Vanessa Putnam
Sr
20:33
6:51
138
Julia Vasquez
Sr
20:57
6:59
149
9 Ayala
17-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:07
97:24
19:29
6:30
297 Allison Santos
Sr
19:04
6:21
37
Katie Shadler
Sr
19:06
6:22
38
Chaise Brown
Sr
19:31
6:30
58
Karina Velasco
Jr
19:32
6:31
59
Samantha Kosin
Jr
20:11
6:44
105
Ariana Cordero
Sr
20:29
6:50
128
Ariel Chen
Jr
20:32
6:51
135
10 Trabuco Hills
18-16-14-14-10
Gap: 0:28
97:39
19:32
6:31
307 Sweena Mangal
So
19:20
6:27
48
Evan Stockdal
Sr
19:24
6:28
52
Jolie Nelson
So
19:33
6:31
62
Maria Banniste
Jr
19:34
6:31
64
Delanie Eng
Jr
19:48
6:36
81
Stephani Lowe
Sr
19:50
6:37
82
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:28
6:49
127
11 Murrieta Valley
14-10-10-8-11
Gap: 1:40
97:24
19:29
6:30
311 Breann Howell
Jr
18:55
6:18
32
Ashley Davis
So
19:06
6:22
39
Bailey Gonsalve
Fr
19:18
6:26
45
Ringnyuh Shey
Jr
19:30
6:30
55
Cassidy Thornbur
Fr
20:35
6:52
140
Jamie Haecker
So
20:38
6:53
143
Joanna Calhoun
Jr
21:23
7:08
160
12 Poly (Long Beach)
16-14-12-13-12
Gap: 1:15
98:03
19:37
6:32
337 Pamela Tran
So
19:03
6:21
36
Mara Koval
So
19:21
6:27
49
Samantha Singal
Jr
19:27
6:29
54
Mimi Wamsley
Jr
19:54
6:38
86
Faith Toler
Jr
20:18
6:46
112
Sedona Vane
Fr
20:30
6:50
129
Elizabet Robinet
Fr
20:49
6:56
148
13 Hart
7-10-13-12-13
Gap: 2:16
97:37
19:31
6:30
348 Meghan Fairchil
Jr
18:15
6:05
11
Morgan Pedrick
Sr
19:32
6:31
60
Yohana Neri
Fr
19:37
6:32
70
Yesenia Razo
Sr
19:42
6:34
75
Maria Morales
Sr
20:31
6:50
132
Leina Verrier
Jr
20:31
6:50
133
Stephani Marin
Sr
21:31
7:10
162
14 Los Alamitos
9-7-5-11-14
Gap: 2:51
98:01
19:36
6:32
366 Jessica Mcintyre
Sr
18:23
6:08
15
Claire Rainey
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
Natania Fernoll
Fr
18:46
6:15
24
Hye Soo Chung
Sr
21:09
7:03
152
Sara Bass
Jr
21:14
7:05
156








15 Lakewood (girls)
15-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:18
98:42
19:44
6:35
382 Alison Kearney
Sr
18:56
6:19
33
Sarah Hernande
Fr
19:17
6:26
44
Jennifer Reilly
Sr
20:07
6:42
97
Danielle Tynes
Sr
20:08
6:43
99
Savannah Christen
So
20:14
6:45
109








16 Paramount
21-19-18-16-16
Gap: 0:53
99:08
19:50
6:37
401 Karina Herrera
Sr
19:31
6:30
56
Justine Padilla
Fr
19:33
6:31
63
Stephani Trejo
Sr
19:47
6:36
79
Bryanda Martinez
Fr
19:53
6:38
84
Evelyn Lopez
Sr
20:24
6:48
119
Seraina Aguilar
Jr
20:28
6:49
126
Jennifer Victoria
Jr
22:38
7:33
169
17 Rocklin
23-21-20-18-17
Gap: 0:32
99:08
19:50
6:37
411 Erin Greenwoo
So
19:38
6:33
71
Lindsey Romeri
Jr
19:38
6:33
72
Mckayla Burrows
Sr
19:43
6:34
76
Sydney Strecker
Jr
19:59
6:40
88
Lauren Fessende
Jr
20:10
6:43
104
Sabrina Wilson
Jr
20:23
6:48
116
Heidi Greenwoo
Sr
21:10
7:03
153
18 Shadow Ridge
12-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:37
99:12
19:50
6:37
416 Ciara Jackson
Jr
18:48
6:16
25
Kelsie Harper
Sr
19:46
6:35
77
Jessica Graf
So
20:06
6:42
95
Sydney Frasier
Sr
20:07
6:42
96
Ciera Clayton
Jr
20:25
6:48
123
Cara Waite
Jr
20:36
6:52
141
Brittany Nenneman
Sr
20:44
6:55
146
19 Arbor View
11-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:35
99:09
19:50
6:37
424 Zanae Jones
Jr
18:40
6:13
23
Madison Fletcher
So
20:00
6:40
92
Karli Miller
Sr
20:03
6:41
93
Shayla Jenkins
Jr
20:11
6:44
106
Adrianna Coon
Sr
20:15
6:45
110
Kayla Landau
Sr
20:21
6:47
113
Bailey Warnick
So
20:33
6:51
137
20 Tesoro
10-15-16-20-20
Gap: 2:20
99:40
19:56
6:39
476 Ashley Elliott
Sr
18:26
6:09
17
Erica Liem
Jr
19:47
6:36
78
Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
Jr
20:09
6:43
100
Clarissa Smathers
So
20:32
6:51
134
Alexis Butler
Sr
20:46
6:55
147
Angelica Grady
Fr
20:57
6:59
150
Mary Devlin
Jr
21:15
7:05
157
21 El Camino Real (LA)
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:34
101:03
20:13
6:44
520 Ashley Cutting
Sr
19:36
6:32
67
Casey Au
So
19:48
6:36
80
Michelle Padgett
Jr
19:59
6:40
89
Sarah Krantz
Sr
20:30
6:50
130
Andie Dovovan
Jr
21:10
7:03
154
Dalyssa Garcia
Jr
21:22
7:07
159
Niki Etebari
Jr
21:24
7:08
161
22 Warren
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:22
101:03
20:13
6:44
532 Allison Barrera
Sr
20:00
6:40
91
Krisstel Gomez
Jr
20:12
6:44
107
Araseli Ochoa
Sr
20:12
6:44
108
Aliyah Facio
Jr
20:17
6:46
111
Elsa Vazquez
Jr
20:22
6:47
115
Sadie Encinas
So
20:23
6:48
117
Valeria Orozco
So
20:41
6:54
144
23 Green Valley (LV)
20-20-22-23-23
Gap: 2:22
103:17
20:39
6:53
589 Lindy Eskin
Jr
19:23
6:28
51
Stacie Hall
Jr
19:58
6:39
87
Sage Andress
Sr
20:27
6:49
124
Jayda Knemeyer
Fr
21:44
7:15
163
Belle Alder
Fr
21:45
7:15
164
Sariah Vogl
So
22:25
7:28
168
Marisa Davidson
Jr
23:02
7:41
172
24 Taft (LA)
19-23-24-24-24
Gap: 1:19
101:43
20:21
6:47
604 Beckie Alch
So
19:22
6:27
50
Narges Motamedi
Sr
20:31
6:50
131
Tracy Wilson
Jr
20:32
6:51
136
Karina Finn
Fr
20:37
6:52
142
Ashley Sunde
So
20:41
6:54
145
Jenna Feraud
Jr
21:50
7:17
166
Tilly Sirota
Sr
22:21
7:27
167
25 Upland
25-26-25-25-25
Gap: 3:06
107:55
21:35
7:12
724 Lauren Godfrey
Jr
20:10
6:43
102
Ashley Capetill
Jr
20:25
6:48
122
Rebekah Lizama
So
21:12
7:04
155
Yasmeen Torki
Jr
22:52
7:37
171
Jennifer Gomez
Jr
23:16
7:45
174
Kayana Guledew
Jr
23:18
7:46
175




26 La Quinta (La Quinta)
26-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:59
108:20
21:40
7:13
725 Andrea Valdez
Sr
20:10
6:43
103
Lilianna Gomez
Sr
20:22
6:47
114
Julisa Sanchez
So
21:48
7:16
165
Briseida Jimenez
Sr
22:51
7:37
170
Karla Casillas
Jr
23:09
7:43
173
Rubyd Olvera
Jr
23:35
7:52
176




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Jr Simi Valley 16:12 5:24
2 Hagen Reedy Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:17 5:26
3 Paige Tennison Sr Newport Harbor 16:33 5:31
4 Ali Teliha Sr Bullard (Fresno) 16:36 5:32
5 Chelsey Totten Sr Golden Valley 16:37 5:32
6 Ashley Helbig Jr Great Oak 16:42 5:34 1/7 1/71 6/28 17:20
(0:38)
17:20
(0:38)
17:20
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Veronica Yamane Jr Arcadia 16:50 5:37
8 Laura Guidolin So Arcadia 16:50 5:37
9 Megan Huebner Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:53 5:38
10 Sydney Badger Jr Centennial 16:58 5:39
11 Addi Zerrenner Jr Dos Pueblos 17:05 5:42
12 Kylie Nishisaka Sr Marina 17:05 5:42
13 Marissa Williams So Palisades Charter 17:08 5:43
14 Sydney Tullai Fr Ayala 17:12 5:44
15 Grace Schafer So Capistrano Valley 17:13 5:44
16 Dominique Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 17:16 5:45
17 Haley Dorris Jr Great Oak 17:17 5:46 2/7 2/71 2/20 18:07
(0:50)
18:07
(0:50)
18:07
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Desirae Jones So Simi Valley 17:19 5:46
19 Haley Seward Sr Edison (HB) 17:20 5:47
20 Justine Romo Sr California (Whittier) 17:22 5:47
21 Katie Gorczyca Jr Centennial 17:26 5:49
22 Christian Calain Jr Great Oak 17:28 5:49 3/7 3/71 1/19 18:10
(0:42)
18:10
(0:42)
18:10
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Maily Wong Fr Capistrano Valley 17:33 5:51
24 Melissa Fairchild Jr Serrano 17:33 5:51
25 Sarah Riggs So Simi Valley 17:34 5:51
26 Meghan Kamae Jr Arcadia 17:36 5:52
27 Kim McNamee Sr Great Oak 17:37 5:52 4/7 4/71 1/19 17:57
(0:20)
17:57
(0:20)
17:57
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Bryn Rohner Sr Rancho Buena Vista 17:39 5:53
29 Maddy Nikkel Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:41 5:54
30 Kylee Fracassi Jr JSerra 17:45 5:55
31 Rebecca Deitch So Capistrano Valley 17:49 5:56
32 Jessica Cushing-murray Jr Foothill 17:50 5:57
33 Miranda Kennedy So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:52 5:57
34 Eileen Stressling Jr Marina 17:53 5:58
35 Rachel Wilson Jr Trabuco Hills 17:54 5:58
36 Brianna Shoffner Jr Marina 17:55 5:58
37 Helena Van Loan Jr South Pasadena 17:56 5:59
38 Alexis Messerly Sr Great Oak 17:56 5:59 5/7 8/71 1/19 17:24 17:24 17:24
39 Jacquie Adams Sr Foothill 17:56 5:59
40 Abby Buckhoff Sr Golden Valley 17:57 5:59
41 Courtney Korven Sr Simi Valley 17:57 5:59
42 Elizabeth Mang Fr Rancho Buena Vista 17:58 5:59
43 Bailee Margolis So Trabuco Hills 17:59 6:00
44 Natalie Herberg Jr Capistrano Valley 18:02 6:01
45 Charlotte Utash Jr Simi Valley 18:03 6:01
46 Brooke Kunzelman So JSerra 18:04 6:01
47 Hannah Benoit So Buchanan (Clovis) 18:04 6:01
48 Hannah Kay Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 18:05 6:02
49 Josie Frye So Buchanan (Clovis) 18:06 6:02
50 Gabrielle Yatauro Jr Edison (HB) 18:09 6:03
51 Julia Sienski So Edison (HB) 18:09 6:03
52 Kelly Fairchild Fr Serrano 18:10 6:03
53 Lauren Carr Sr Marina 18:10 6:03
54 Cori Stemper Sr Foothill 18:11 6:04
55 Micaela St Laurent So Rancho Buena Vista 18:11 6:04
56 Caitlin Naasz Jr Capistrano Valley 18:12 6:04
57 Colby Lindholm Sr JSerra 18:12 6:04
58 Courtney Brenner Fr Serrano 18:13 6:04
59 Marisa Gonzalez Sr Bullard (Fresno) 18:14 6:05
60 Kathryn Bishop Jr Trabuco Hills 18:14 6:05
61 Madison Hills Sr Canyon (Canyon Country) 18:15 6:05
62 Valeria Soto Sr Canyon (Canyon Country) 18:15 6:05
63 Morgan Tanner So Ayala 18:16 6:05
64 Megan Renken Jr Claremont 18:17 6:06
65 Ashley Ortega Sr Great Oak 18:18 6:06 6/7 10/71 1/19 18:06 18:06 18:06
66 Shelby Gibbons So Centennial 18:19 6:06
67 Audrey Wilcox Sr Foothill 18:20 6:07
68 Merin Arft Jr Claremont 18:21 6:07
69 Weslie Totten Sr Golden Valley 18:22 6:07
70 Rachel Seymour Sr Great Oak 18:27 6:09 7/7 11/71 1/17 18:19 18:19 17:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Alice Yang Sr Arcadia 18:28 6:09
72 Hannah Stemper So Foothill 18:28 6:09
73 Breanne Baughman Sr Ayala 18:29 6:10
74 Mikaela Mulhall So Capistrano Valley 18:29 6:10
75 Sydney Muller So Capistrano Valley 18:30 6:10
76 Glindyll Mancia Sr Arcadia 18:30 6:10
77 Erin Barth So Newport Harbor 18:31 6:10
78 Maya Desai Sr University (Irvine) 18:32 6:11
79 Gabriella Maldonado Sr Pacific 18:33 6:11
80 Samantha Tetef So Simi Valley 18:33 6:11
81 Rebecca Morales Sr Indio 18:34 6:11
82 Jamie Vasek So Serrano 18:35 6:12
83 Mikaela Garduno Jr Foothill 18:35 6:12
84 Ashley Geisler So JSerra 18:36 6:12
85 Kiana Cavanaugh Fr Claremont 18:37 6:12
86 Isabella Walker Fr Marina 18:38 6:13
87 Claire Swafford Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:39 6:13
88 Miranda Auer Sr Trabuco Hills 18:39 6:13
89 Kaitlyn Lopez Jr Ayala 18:40 6:13
90 Mac Queenenville So Edison (HB) 18:41 6:14
91 Giovanna Caruso Sr Marina 18:42 6:14
92 Jessica Selby Sr Foothill 18:47 6:16
93 Lindsey Jakeman Sr Canyon (Canyon Country) 18:48 6:16
94 Riley Bennyworth Fr Edison (HB) 18:49 6:16
95 Ashley Ima Jr Newport Harbor 18:50 6:17
96 Kathy Morales Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:52 6:17
97 Maggie Goodson Sr Newport Harbor 18:53 6:18
98 Eyo Toe So Ayala 18:53 6:18
99 Sabrina Herrmann So Trabuco Hills 18:55 6:18
100 Shanna Burns So Serrano 18:57 6:19
101 Leah Van Dyke Jr Newport Harbor 19:00 6:20
102 Caitlin Nilssen Sr JSerra 19:00 6:20
103 Sarah Zylstra Jr Edison (HB) 19:01 6:20
104 Katelyn Mead Jr Newport Harbor 19:01 6:20
105 Danha Hernandez Sr Claremont 19:10 6:23
106 Jilliane De Leon Sr Golden Valley 19:11 6:24
107 Justice Hinojosa Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:12 6:24
108 Kathrine Holm Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:12 6:24
109 Shari Brown Sr Trabuco Hills 19:13 6:24
110 Olivia Angelucci Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:16 6:25
111 Alexa Yatauro Jr Edison (HB) 19:17 6:26
112 Elizabeth Goodman So Palisades Charter 19:18 6:26
113 Berkley Vanoostendorp Jr Newport Harbor 19:19 6:26
114 Alyssa Pacheco So Simi Valley 19:21 6:27
115 Candace Batsford So Ayala 19:24 6:28
116 Natalie Rodriguez Jr Canyon (Canyon Country) 19:27 6:29
117 Annie Gushue Fr Claremont 19:29 6:30
118 Crystal Orellana So Golden Valley 19:30 6:30
119 Samantha Lopez So Canyon (Canyon Country) 19:30 6:30
120 Vanessa Ramirez Sr Ayala 19:31 6:30
121 Shelby Dunn Jr Canyon (Canyon Country) 19:38 6:33
122 Julia Cantrell So Claremont 19:49 6:36
123 Natalie Welch Fr Palisades Charter 19:50 6:37
124 Jackie Bamberger Sr Palisades Charter 19:56 6:39
125 Tansica Sunkamaneevongs Sr Arcadia 19:57 6:39
126 Michaella Sheng Jr Arcadia 20:01 6:40
127 Marie Aquilino Jr JSerra 20:03 6:41
128 Paige Smith So Serrano 20:09 6:43
129 Gabrielle Altmannsberger So Centennial 20:13 6:44
130 Ale Heredia Jr Canyon (Canyon Country) 20:15 6:45
131 Megan Jarvis Jr Rancho Buena Vista 20:17 6:46
132 Yovanna Gonzalez So Golden Valley 20:22 6:47
133 Hannah De Silva So Palisades Charter 20:23 6:48
134 Sara Avery Jr Serrano 20:25 6:48
135 Mackenzie Gray Jr Palisades Charter 20:28 6:49
136 Bailey Sanin Sr Claremont 20:32 6:51
137 Jasmine Gill Jr Golden Valley 20:48 6:56
138 Lindsey Madsen Jr Centennial 20:54 6:58
139 Kayla Selenski Jr JSerra 21:15 7:05
140 Jessica Madsen So Centennial 22:26 7:29
141 Shylah Rosa Fr Centennial 23:00 7:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:14
87:00
17:24
5:48
93 Ashley Helbig
Jr
16:42
5:34
5
Haley Dorris
Jr
17:17
5:46
14
Christia Calain
Jr
17:28
5:49
18
Kim McNamee
Sr
17:37
5:52
23
Alexis Messerly
Sr
17:56
5:59
33
Ashley Ortega
Sr
18:18
6:06
58
Rachel Seymour
Sr
18:27
6:09
63
2 Simi Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
87:05
17:25
5:48
113 Sarah Baxter
Jr
16:12
5:24
1
Desirae Jones
So
17:19
5:46
15
Sarah Riggs
So
17:34
5:51
21
Courtney Korven
Sr
17:57
5:59
36
Charlott Utash
Jr
18:03
6:01
40
Samantha Tetef
So
18:33
6:11
71
Alyssa Pacheco
So
19:21
6:27
104
3 Buchanan (Clovis)
2-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:49
88:00
17:36
5:52
141 Hagen Reedy
Sr
16:17
5:26
2
Maddy Nikkel
Jr
17:41
5:54
25
Miranda Kennedy
So
17:52
5:57
29
Hannah Benoit
So
18:04
6:01
42
Josie Frye
So
18:06
6:02
43
Justice Hinojosa
Jr
19:12
6:24
97
Kathrine Holm
Sr
19:12
6:24
98
4 Capistrano Valley
11-6-5-3-4
Gap: 0:59
88:49
17:46
5:55
147 Grace Schafer
So
17:13
5:44
12
Maily Wong
Fr
17:33
5:51
19
Rebecca Deitch
So
17:49
5:56
27
Natalie Herberg
Jr
18:02
6:01
39
Caitlin Naasz
Jr
18:12
6:04
50
Mikaela Mulhall
So
18:29
6:10
67
Sydney Muller
So
18:30
6:10
68
5 Arcadia
6-1-1-5-5
Gap: 1:40
88:14
17:39
5:53
168 Veronica Yamane
Jr
16:50
5:37
6
Laura Guidolin
So
16:50
5:37
7
Meghan Kamae
Jr
17:36
5:52
22
Alice Yang
Sr
18:28
6:09
64
Glindyll Mancia
Sr
18:30
6:10
69
Tansica Sunkaman
Sr
19:57
6:39
115
Michaell Sheng
Jr
20:01
6:40
116
6 Marina
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
89:41
17:56
5:59
194 Kylie Nishisak
Sr
17:05
5:42
9
Eileen Stressli
Jr
17:53
5:58
30
Brianna Shoffner
Jr
17:55
5:58
32
Lauren Carr
Sr
18:10
6:03
47
Isabella Walker
Fr
18:38
6:13
76
Giovanna Caruso
Sr
18:42
6:14
81




7 Trabuco Hills
12-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
90:02
18:00
6:00
213 Dominiqu Regalado
Jr
17:16
5:45
13
Rachel Wilson
Jr
17:54
5:58
31
Bailee Margolis
So
17:59
6:00
38
Kathryn Bishop
Jr
18:14
6:05
53
Miranda Auer
Sr
18:39
6:13
78
Sabrina Herrmann
So
18:55
6:18
89
Shari Brown
Sr
19:13
6:24
99
8 Foothill
17-12-11-8-8
Gap: 0:38
90:45
18:09
6:03
235 Jessica Cushing-
Jr
17:50
5:57
28
Jacquie Adams
Sr
17:56
5:59
34
Cori Stemper
Sr
18:11
6:04
48
Audrey Wilcox
Sr
18:20
6:07
60
Hannah Stemper
So
18:28
6:09
65
Mikaela Garduno
Jr
18:35
6:12
73
Jessica Selby
Sr
18:47
6:16
82
9 Edison (HB)
13-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:29
91:08
18:14
6:05
269 Haley Seward
Sr
17:20
5:47
16
Gabriell Yatauro
Jr
18:09
6:03
44
Julia Sienski
So
18:09
6:03
45
Mac Queenenv
So
18:41
6:14
80
Riley Bennywor
Fr
18:49
6:16
84
Sarah Zylstra
Jr
19:01
6:20
93
Alexa Yatauro
Jr
19:17
6:26
101
10 Rancho Buena Vista
15-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:13
91:19
18:16
6:05
273 Bryn Rohner
Sr
17:39
5:53
24
Elizabet Mang
Fr
17:58
5:59
37
Micaela St Laurent
So
18:11
6:04
49
Claire Swafford
Fr
18:39
6:13
77
Kathy Morales
Fr
18:52
6:17
86
Olivia Angelucc
Jr
19:16
6:25
100
Megan Jarvis
Jr
20:17
6:46
121
11 Serrano
14-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:24
91:28
18:18
6:06
280 Melissa Fairchil
Jr
17:33
5:51
20
Kelly Fairchil
Fr
18:10
6:03
46
Courtney Brenner
Fr
18:13
6:04
52
Jamie Vasek
So
18:35
6:12
72
Shanna Burns
So
18:57
6:19
90
Paige Smith
So
20:09
6:43
118
Sara Avery
Jr
20:25
6:48
124
12 JSerra
16-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:15
91:37
18:19
6:06
284 Kylee Fracassi
Jr
17:45
5:55
26
Brooke Kunzelma
So
18:04
6:01
41
Colby Lindholm
Sr
18:12
6:04
51
Ashley Geisler
So
18:36
6:12
74
Caitlin Nilssen
Sr
19:00
6:20
92
Marie Aquilino
Jr
20:03
6:41
117
Kayla Selenski
Jr
21:15
7:05
129
13 Ayala
10-14-15-15-13
Gap: 1:41
91:30
18:18
6:06
300 Sydney Tullai
Fr
17:12
5:44
11
Morgan Tanner
So
18:16
6:05
56
Breanne Baughman
Sr
18:29
6:10
66
Kaitlyn Lopez
Jr
18:40
6:13
79
Eyo Toe
So
18:53
6:18
88
Candace Batsford
So
19:24
6:28
105
Vanessa Ramirez
Sr
19:31
6:30
110
14 Golden Valley
4-7-9-13-14
Gap: 2:53
91:37
18:19
6:06
305 Chelsey Totten
Sr
16:37
5:32
4
Abby Buckhoff
Sr
17:57
5:59
35
Weslie Totten
Sr
18:22
6:07
62
Jilliane De Leon
Sr
19:11
6:24
96
Crystal Orellana
So
19:30
6:30
108
Yovanna Gonzalez
So
20:22
6:47
122
Jasmine Gill
Jr
20:48
6:56
127
15 Centennial
7-4-8-14-15
Gap: 3:56
93:50
18:46
6:15
331 Sydney Badger
Jr
16:58
5:39
8
Katie Gorczyca
Jr
17:26
5:49
17
Shelby Gibbons
So
18:19
6:06
59
Gabriell Altmanns
So
20:13
6:44
119
Lindsey Madsen
Jr
20:54
6:58
128
Jessica Madsen
So
22:26
7:29
130
Shylah Rosa
Fr
23:00
7:40
131
16 Newport Harbor
3-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:27
91:47
18:21
6:07
336 Paige Tennison
Sr
16:33
5:31
3
Erin Barth
So
18:31
6:10
70
Ashley Ima
Jr
18:50
6:17
85
Maggie Goodson
Sr
18:53
6:18
87
Leah Van Dyke
Jr
19:00
6:20
91
Katelyn Mead
Jr
19:01
6:20
94
Berkley Vanooste
Jr
19:19
6:26
103
17 Claremont
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:12
93:54
18:47
6:16
395 Megan Renken
Jr
18:17
6:06
57
Merin Arft
Jr
18:21
6:07
61
Kiana Cavanaug
Fr
18:37
6:12
75
Danha Hernande
Sr
19:10
6:23
95
Annie Gushue
Fr
19:29
6:30
107
Julia Cantrell
So
19:49
6:36
112
Bailey Sanin
Sr
20:32
6:51
126
18 Canyon (Canyon Country)
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 1:15
94:15
18:51
6:17
407 Madison Hills
Sr
18:15
6:05
54
Valeria Soto
Sr
18:15
6:05
55
Lindsey Jakeman
Sr
18:48
6:16
83
Natalie Rodrigue
Jr
19:27
6:29
106
Samantha Lopez
So
19:30
6:30
109
Shelby Dunn
Jr
19:38
6:33
111
Ale Heredia
Jr
20:15
6:45
120
19 Palisades Charter
9-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:15
96:35
19:19
6:26
462 Marissa Williams
So
17:08
5:43
10
Elizabet Goodman
So
19:18
6:26
102
Natalie Welch
Fr
19:50
6:37
113
Jackie Bamberge
Sr
19:56
6:39
114
Hannah De Silva
So
20:23
6:48
123
Mackenzi Gray
Jr
20:28
6:49
125




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liana Diaz So J. W. North 19:38 6:33
2 Katie Jones So El Toro 19:46 6:35
3 Jessica Cody So El Toro 19:47 6:36
4 Sierra Brown So Serrano 19:48 6:36
5 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 19:57 6:39
6 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
7 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 20:03 6:41 1/6 23/71 6/24 21:32
(1:29)
21:32
(1:29)
21:32
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Melissa Rios So Los Alamitos 20:22 6:47
9 Kaeli Olson Fr West Ranch 20:31 6:50
10 Ashley Gardea-molina So Los Alamitos 20:35 6:52
11 Neyah Barbee So Poly (Long Beach) 20:37 6:52
12 Natelie Grohmann So Fountain Valley 20:44 6:55
13 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 20:48 6:56 2/6 30/71 3/24
14 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 20:49 6:56 3/6 31/71 1/21
15 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 20:51 6:57 4/6 33/71 1/19 21:02
(0:11)
21:02
(0:11)
21:02
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:52 6:57
17 Isis Gonzalez So J. W. North 20:55 6:58
18 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 20:55 6:58 5/6 36/71 1/17
19 Katie O'nell So Patrick Henry (SD) 20:57 6:59
20 Mizuki Olivarez So Patrick Henry (SD) 21:01 7:00
21 Haley Smart So Corona 21:02 7:01
22 Valerie Anderson So Corona 21:06 7:02
23 Emma Reich So Trabuco Hills 21:07 7:02
24 Alison Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 21:07 7:02
25 Aspen Sykes So Poly (Long Beach) 21:08 7:03
26 Melissa Valle So Fountain Valley 21:08 7:03
27 Alexis Jimenez So Warren 21:09 7:03
28 Bria Palmer So J. W. North 21:12 7:04
29 Haley Bennett So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:15 7:05
30 Hannah Arroyo So Corona 21:15 7:05
31 Monique Lozano So Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
32 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:18 7:06
33 Katherine Wilcox So Serrano 21:18 7:06
34 Lexi Kincade So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19 7:06
35 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:22 7:07
36 Ciera Keller So Fountain Valley 21:24 7:08
37 Delilah Medina So Fountain Valley 21:25 7:08
38 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
39 Isabelle Panza So Arcadia 21:26 7:09
40 Brielle Biscocho So Poly (Long Beach) 21:27 7:09
41 Dasha O'neil So El Toro 21:27 7:09
42 Jenny Jovel So Warren 21:28 7:09
43 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:30 7:10
44 Brynn Witter So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
45 Sydney Ellis So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
46 Jordan Corona So El Toro 21:32 7:11
47 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 21:32 7:11
48 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 21:37 7:12
49 Bianca Favela So Warren 21:39 7:13
50 Monique Barnard So Arcadia 21:39 7:13
51 Noelle Garland So Los Alamitos 21:42 7:14
52 Jadzia Khoa So Troy 21:43 7:14
53 Georgie Arend So Poly (Long Beach) 21:45 7:15
54 Teresa Ramos So Warren 21:48 7:16
55 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:49 7:16
56 Amara Pouv So Poly (Long Beach) 21:51 7:17
57 Jessica Mancera So El Rancho 21:52 7:17
58 Anakaren Pacheco So Warren 21:54 7:18
59 Leslie Giglio So Arcadia 21:58 7:19
60 Briar Brumley So Tesoro 22:09 7:23
61 Amber Bolstad So Crescenta Valley 22:10 7:23
62 Angelique Franco So Warren 22:12 7:24
63 Yen Nhi Mai So Fountain Valley 22:13 7:24
64 Susan Yun So Crescenta Valley 22:14 7:25
65 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:14 7:25
66 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:15 7:25
67 Amanda Pham So Poly (Long Beach) 22:18 7:26
68 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:24 7:28
69 Caroline Quintero So Warren 22:25 7:28
70 Charlotte Steed So Hart 22:26 7:29
71 Brianna Alvarez So Corona 22:26 7:29
72 Kalani Rose So Poly (Long Beach) 22:29 7:30
73 Katie Johnson So Tesoro 22:31 7:30
74 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 22:33 7:31
75 Madison Ross So Arcadia 22:34 7:31
76 Malinda Mccormick So Serrano 22:35 7:32
77 Michelle Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:38 7:33
78 Nichola Hillis So Tesoro 22:41 7:34
79 Stephanie Flores So Paramount 22:42 7:34
80 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 22:42 7:34
81 Alexis Martinez So Ayala 22:43 7:34
82 Diana Arreola So Ayala 22:46 7:35
83 Sabrina Moreno So El Rancho 22:47 7:36
84 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 22:47 7:36
85 Elena Petersen So Tesoro 22:50 7:37
86 Rachel Huang So Arcadia 22:51 7:37
87 Isabel Annino So Arcadia 22:57 7:39
88 Claire Jorgensen So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:59 7:40
89 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 23:02 7:41
90 Kimberly Rubio So Warren 23:02 7:41
91 Nwamaka Amobi So Warren 23:04 7:41
92 Tori Hawekotte So Tesoro 23:05 7:42
93 Saya Martin So Great Oak 23:06 7:42 6/6 51/71 8/16 29:47
(6:41)
29:47
(6:41)
29:47
(6:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
94 Rachel Achterman So Crescenta Valley 23:10 7:43
95 Marina Sandoval So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:44
96 Christina Martinez So Ayala 23:17 7:46
97 Chantel Arslan So Arcadia 23:20 7:47
98 Allysza Villalobos So El Rancho 23:21 7:47
99 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:21 7:47
100 Jocelyne Vargas So Warren 23:24 7:48
101 Julia Larsen So Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
102 Kristin Savage So Upland 23:25 7:48
103 Monique Garcia So Ayala 23:27 7:49
104 Elizabeth Szulc So Crescenta Valley 23:27 7:49
105 Alexis Austin So Hart 23:31 7:50
106 Alyssa Bravo So Upland 23:37 7:52
107 Kandise Leblanc So Poly (Long Beach) 23:39 7:53
108 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 23:42 7:54
109 Christina Mu So Arcadia 23:43 7:54
110 Son Eumi Fr Troy 23:44 7:55
111 Jessica Sandoval So Warren 23:44 7:55
112 Maddie Geweke So Hart 23:48 7:56
113 Mayra Gonzalez So Hart 23:49 7:56
114 Victoria Hernandez So El Toro 23:50 7:57
115 Breanna Mcbean So Tesoro 23:51 7:57
116 Hanna Moon So Arcadia 23:51 7:57
117 Emma Kelley So Hart 23:56 7:59
118 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 23:57 7:59
119 Rebecca Guzman So El Rancho 23:58 7:59
120 Karina Benitez So Warren 24:04 8:01
121 Megan Allen So Murrieta Valley 24:05 8:02
122 Haley Fletcher So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:09 8:03
123 Paulina Gonez So Warren 24:10 8:03
124 Maryam Zargar So Warren 24:16 8:05
125 Kaila Granados So Warren 24:16 8:05
126 Carolina Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 24:19 8:06
127 Brianna Jasso So Corona 24:22 8:07
128 Adrienne Ho So Fountain Valley 24:25 8:08
129 Erica Flores So Ayala 24:27 8:09
130 Frida Escatel So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:28 8:09
131 Sarah Duffy So Arcadia 24:30 8:10
132 Carissa Ennis So Trabuco Hills 24:35 8:12
133 Mikaela Adolphus So Upland 24:36 8:12
134 Natalie Gates So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:37 8:12
135 Maeve Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 24:42 8:14
136 Olivia Chaffee So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:42 8:14
137 Crystal Tsang So Ayala 24:43 8:14
138 Lorena Rodriguez So El Rancho 24:43 8:14
139 Makinsey Mcintosh So Upland 24:44 8:15
140 Anahi Vazquez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:45 8:15
141 Emily Isaacs So Trabuco Hills 24:47 8:16
142 Genelle Melendez So El Rancho 24:52 8:17
143 Danielle Nunez So El Rancho 24:53 8:18
144 Serin Lee So Troy 24:53 8:18
145 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 24:59 8:20
146 Haley Buttles So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:04 8:21
147 Erin Pyle So Trabuco Hills 25:18 8:26
148 Karina Vega So Corona 25:18 8:26
149 Laney Bahan So Trabuco Hills 25:26 8:29
150 Esmeralda Perez So Warren 25:26 8:29
151 Elizabeth Flores So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:27 8:29
152 Karen Anaya So Paramount 25:29 8:30
153 Breanna Pennala So Hart 25:30 8:30
154 Crystal Herrera So Warren 25:38 8:33
155 Jennifer Petrovic So Trabuco Hills 25:44 8:35
156 Jenna Johnston So Trabuco Hills 25:50 8:37
157 Michelle Salazer So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:57 8:39
158 Jacey Prahl So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:58 8:39
159 Chian Esther So Troy 26:00 8:40
160 Katherine Bigelow So Troy 26:01 8:40
161 Nicolette N Locken So Trabuco Hills 26:05 8:42
162 Balderas Natalie Fr Troy 26:06 8:42
163 Rosaly Aguilar So El Rancho 26:11 8:44
164 Camilla Cam Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 26:19 8:46
165 Emily Bartlett So Trabuco Hills 26:20 8:47
166 Monica Viramontes So El Rancho 26:38 8:53
167 Ivette Sanchez So Corona 26:39 8:53
168 Alyssa Villanueva So Ayala 26:55 8:58
169 Amanda Cardinal So La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:02 9:01
170 Sophie Yates So Trabuco Hills 27:10 9:03
171 Samantha Ballance So Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
172 Sophie Engle So Upland 27:18 9:06
173 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
174 Ashley Abajian So Los Alamitos 27:34 9:11
175 Julia Vargas Fr Corona 28:08 9:23
176 Esmeralda Quiroz So El Rancho 28:20 9:27
177 Alexus Diaz So Los Alamitos 28:25 9:28
178 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills 28:29 9:30
179 Samantha Grimm So Troy 28:37 9:32
180 Dorothy Peng So Murrieta Valley 28:51 9:37
181 Manni-nicole Acosta So El Rancho 28:58 9:39
182 Megan Kizziar So Los Alamitos 29:00 9:40
183 Shannon Slankard So La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:08 9:43
184 Vanessa Alfaro Fr Warren 29:44 9:55
185 Thalia Andrade So Trabuco Hills 29:47 9:56
186 Karina Dubourdieu So Los Alamitos 30:13 10:04
187 Jocelyn Hernandez So El Rancho 30:19 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
103:26
20:41
6:54
52 Macey Pflughof
So
20:03
6:41
5
Melissa Arzate
So
20:48
6:56
10
Vivi Shima
So
20:49
6:56
11
Aitana Baumgart
So
20:51
6:57
12
Alyssa Bryant
So
20:55
6:58
14
Saya Martin
So
23:06
7:42
71




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Trabuco Hills
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:31
105:13
21:03
7:01
111 Julia Lee
So
20:01
6:40
4
Emma Reich
So
21:07
7:02
19
Alison Ally Kiral
So
21:07
7:02
20
Julianne Barkovit
So
21:26
7:09
30
Rebecca Haggard
So
21:32
7:11
38
Lexi Silva
So
22:47
7:36
67
Marina Sandoval
So
23:13
7:44
72
3 Poly (Long Beach)
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:54
105:59
21:12
7:04
121 Neyah Barbee
So
20:37
6:52
8
Aspen Sykes
So
21:08
7:03
21
Monique Lozano
So
21:16
7:05
25
Brielle Biscocho
So
21:27
7:09
32
Brynn Witter
So
21:31
7:10
35
Sydney Ellis
So
21:31
7:10
36
Georgie Arend
So
21:45
7:15
44
4 El Toro
1-1-2-2-4
Gap: 2:28
104:46
20:57
6:59
125 Katie Jones
So
19:46
6:35
1
Jessica Cody
So
19:47
6:36
2
Dasha O'neil
So
21:27
7:09
33
Jordan Corona
So
21:32
7:11
37
Holly Zahn
So
22:14
7:25
52
Aly Goss
So
22:15
7:25
53
Sarah Jackson
So
22:42
7:34
63
5 Fountain Valley
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:29
106:54
21:23
7:08
139 Natelie Grohmann
So
20:44
6:55
9
Melissa Valle
So
21:08
7:03
22
Ciera Keller
So
21:24
7:08
28
Delilah Medina
So
21:25
7:08
29
Yen Nhi Mai
So
22:13
7:24
51
Michelle Nguyen
So
22:38
7:33
61
Adrienne Ho
So
24:25
8:08
87
6 Warren
11-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:45
107:58
21:36
7:12
189 Alexis Jimenez
So
21:09
7:03
23
Jenny Jovel
So
21:28
7:09
34
Bianca Favela
So
21:39
7:13
40
Teresa Ramos
So
21:48
7:16
45
Anakaren Pacheco
So
21:54
7:18
47
Angeliqu Franco
So
22:12
7:24
50
Caroline Quintero
So
22:25
7:28
55
7 Ayala
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:54
109:01
21:48
7:16
195 Clarissa Garay
So
20:52
6:57
13
Kylie Eagon
So
21:18
7:06
26
Sierra Baughman
So
21:22
7:07
27
Alexis Martinez
So
22:43
7:34
64
Diana Arreola
So
22:46
7:35
65
Christin Martinez
So
23:17
7:46
73
Monique Garcia
So
23:27
7:49
76
8 Corona
10-8-6-6-8
Gap: 3:20
110:11
22:02
7:21
202 Haley Smart
So
21:02
7:01
17
Valerie Anderson
So
21:06
7:02
18
Hannah Arroyo
So
21:15
7:05
24
Brianna Alvarez
So
22:26
7:29
57
Brianna Jasso
So
24:22
8:07
86
Karina Vega
So
25:18
8:26
99
Ivette Sanchez
So
26:39
8:53
107
9 Arcadia
12-12-12-9-9
Gap: 0:58
109:04
21:49
7:16
213 Isabelle Panza
So
21:26
7:09
31
Alanna Hung
So
21:37
7:12
39
Monique Barnard
So
21:39
7:13
41
Leslie Giglio
So
21:58
7:19
48
Caryl Dann
So
22:24
7:28
54
Damara Saggio
So
22:33
7:31
59
Madison Ross
So
22:34
7:31
60
10 Tesoro
2-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:53
110:08
22:02
7:21
240 Molly Scharman
So
19:57
6:39
3
Briar Brumley
So
22:09
7:23
49
Katie Johnson
So
22:31
7:30
58
Nichola Hillis
So
22:41
7:34
62
Elena Petersen
So
22:50
7:37
68
Tori Hawekott
So
23:05
7:42
70
Breanna Mcbean
So
23:51
7:57
82
11 Patrick Henry (SD)
9-6-10-12-11
Gap: 3:40
113:43
22:45
7:35
275 Katie O'nell
So
20:57
6:59
15
Mizuki Olivarez
So
21:01
7:00
16
Claire Jorgense
So
22:59
7:40
69
Haley Fletcher
So
24:09
8:03
85
Natalie Gates
So
24:37
8:12
90
Olivia Chaffee
So
24:42
8:14
91




12 Los Alamitos
5-2-5-10-12
Gap: 8:03
118:38
23:44
7:55
276 Melissa Rios
So
20:22
6:47
6
Ashley Gardea-m
So
20:35
6:52
7
Noelle Garland
So
21:42
7:14
42
Ashley Abajian
So
27:34
9:11
110
Alexus Diaz
So
28:25
9:28
111
Megan Kizziar
So
29:00
9:40
113
Karina Dubourdi
So
30:13
10:04
114
13 El Rancho
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:51
116:41
23:20
7:47
362 Jessica Mancera
So
21:52
7:17
46
Sabrina Moreno
So
22:47
7:36
66
Allysza Villalob
So
23:21
7:47
74
Rebecca Guzman
So
23:58
7:59
84
Lorena Rodrigue
So
24:43
8:14
92
Genelle Melendez
So
24:52
8:17
95
Danielle Nunez
So
24:53
8:18
96
14 Hart
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:30
117:30
23:30
7:50
377 Charlott Steed
So
22:26
7:29
56
Alexis Austin
So
23:31
7:50
77
Maddie Geweke
So
23:48
7:56
80
Mayra Gonzalez
So
23:49
7:56
81
Emma Kelley
So
23:56
7:59
83
Breanna Pennala
So
25:30
8:30
101




15 Troy
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:18
122:21
24:28
8:09
428 Jadzia Khoa
So
21:43
7:14
43
Son Eumi
Fr
23:44
7:55
79
Serin Lee
So
24:53
8:18
97
Chian Esther
So
26:00
8:40
104
Katherin Bigelow
So
26:01
8:40
105
Balderas Natalie
Fr
26:06
8:42
106
Samantha Grimm
So
28:37
9:32
112
16 Upland
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:53
123:40
24:44
8:15
444 Kristin Savage
So
23:25
7:48
75
Alyssa Bravo
So
23:37
7:52
78
Mikaela Adolphus
So
24:36
8:12
89
Makinsey Mcintosh
So
24:44
8:15
93
Sophie Engle
So
27:18
9:06
109








17 La Quinta (La Quinta)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:29
125:41
25:08
8:23
482 Frida Escatel
So
24:28
8:09
88
Anahi Vazquez
So
24:45
8:15
94
Haley Buttles
So
25:04
8:21
98
Elizabet Flores
So
25:27
8:29
100
Michelle Salazer
So
25:57
8:39
102
Jacey Prahl
So
25:58
8:39
103
Amanda Cardinal
So
27:02
9:01
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Crystal Vega Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 21:25 7:08
2 Claire Lee Fr West Ranch 22:12 7:24
3 Jessica Garica Fr Don Lugo 22:18 7:26
4 Sophia Rodriquez So Great Oak 22:21 7:27 1/14 46/71 4/38
5 Amanda Tjan Fr West Ranch 22:32 7:31
6 Patricia Delarosa Sr Newport Harbor 22:38 7:33
7 Requel Arteaga Sr Chino Hills 22:39 7:33
8 Andrea Esparza Jr Great Oak 22:57 7:39 2/14 49/71 2/37 25:14
(2:17)
25:14
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Sabrina Gomez Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 23:00 7:40
10 Charence Jackson Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:00 7:40
11 Lauren Mensch So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 23:04 7:41
12 Kaila Eighmey Fr Great Oak 23:10 7:43 3/14 52/71 1/34
13 Bridgette Garrison So Great Oak 23:15 7:45 4/14 53/71 1/33
14 Zariluz Alvarado Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:26 7:49
15 Karina Chavez Fr Roosevelt 23:33 7:51
16 Jordan Blosser Fr Newport Harbor 23:35 7:52
17 Emma Buggeln Fr Newport Harbor 23:42 7:54
18 Izabel Duenas So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 23:53 7:58
19 Clara Liu Fr Westlake 23:55 7:58
20 Cynthia Rosales So Poly (Riverside) 24:00 8:00
21 Isabel Paieda Sr San Pedro (LA) 24:02 8:01
22 Degiannira Suarez Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:03 8:01
23 Callie Naber So Agoura 24:07 8:02
24 Anna Gilbreath So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 24:08 8:03
25 Ji Yoo Chang Jr Woodbridge 24:11 8:04
26 Andrea Morales Fr Roosevelt 24:13 8:04
27 Sarah Montes-deoca Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:13 8:04
28 Chloe Smith Jr El Toro 24:13 8:04
29 Hanna Bernbaum Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:18 8:06
30 Sara Colton So Arcadia 24:22 8:07
31 Emily Moran Jr San Clemente 24:26 8:09
32 Nicole Vigdal Fr Los Osos 24:27 8:09
33 Erin Osman Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:27 8:09
34 Ana Castillo Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:30 8:10
35 Crystal Serna Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 24:33 8:11
36 Alexandra Chavez Fr Woodbridge 24:37 8:12
37 Moncrief Rhyan So Lakewood (girls) 24:48 8:16
38 Allison Molstad Sr Newport Harbor 24:55 8:18
39 Vanessa Meaghon Jr Don Lugo 24:56 8:19
40 Faith Myles Fr Simi Valley 24:58 8:19
41 Megan Pearson Sr Simi Valley 24:59 8:20
42 Areli Raya-castro Jr Tesoro 25:04 8:21
43 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 25:06 8:22
44 Claire Yu Sr Great Oak 25:07 8:22 5/14 60/71 1/31
45 Karen Ruiz Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:08 8:23
46 Maria-Luisa Hernandez Fr Great Oak 25:09 8:23 6/14 61/71 1/26
47 Johanna Camberos Fr Newport Harbor 25:10 8:23
48 Geneva Oaks Jr Mira Costa 25:13 8:24
49 Caitlin Garza Jr Chino Hills 25:15 8:25
50 Sofia Salcedo Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:16 8:25
51 Emily Puckett So San Clemente 25:16 8:25
52 Ashley Wasserman So El Camino Real (LA) 25:22 8:27
53 Audrey Sanchez Fr Millikan 25:22 8:27
54 Leann Pham So Adolfo Camarillo 25:23 8:28
55 Krista Kim Sr Crescenta Valley 25:24 8:28
56 Kayla Savarese So Newport Harbor 25:26 8:29
57 Kelly Sullivan So Foothill 25:27 8:29
58 Alexandra Herrera Fr Millikan 25:27 8:29
59 Leanne Libas So El Toro 25:28 8:29
60 Bridget King Jr Edison (HB) 25:29 8:30
61 Ashvini Rasiah Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:29 8:30
62 Evyn Melanson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:30 8:30
63 Hannah Mednick Sr San Clemente 25:30 8:30
64 Darge Lawrence Sr Vista Del Lago 25:31 8:30
65 Samantha Soliz Fr Adolfo Camarillo 25:35 8:32
66 Jasmine Tyrone Jr Mira Costa 25:39 8:33
67 Katie Johnson Fr Westlake 25:40 8:33
68 Bijou De Jong Fr Agoura 25:41 8:34
69 Alyssa Diaz Sr Don Lugo 25:44 8:35
70 Mallory Buckelew Fr El Camino Real (LA) 25:45 8:35
71 Stacy Alarcon So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 25:45 8:35
72 Hailey Gonzalez Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 25:46 8:35
73 Kimika Kuromiya-hsu Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:47 8:36
74 Taylor Rowe Fr Roosevelt 25:47 8:36
75 Denice Segovia Sr Edison (HB) 25:49 8:36
76 Elise Rogers So Newport Harbor 25:49 8:36
77 Alice Mo So Crescenta Valley 25:50 8:37
78 Adriana Canas Jr San Pedro (LA) 25:50 8:37
79 Arianna Regalado Jr Poly (Long Beach) 25:53 8:38
80 Haley Burg So Newport Harbor 25:54 8:38
81 Maisy Wildermuth So Agoura 25:55 8:38
82 Heather Longstaff Jr Agoura 25:55 8:38
83 Andie Biancone So Arcadia 25:56 8:39
84 Kaylee Martin So Tesoro 25:57 8:39
85 Julia Smith Fr Simi Valley 25:59 8:40
86 Yurianna Kyaw Sr Arcadia 26:00 8:40
87 Avery Bolt Fr Foothill 26:03 8:41
88 Idahly Carbajal So Poly (Long Beach) 26:04 8:41
89 Estefani Molina So El Toro 26:05 8:42
90 Selena Jennings2 Fr El Toro 26:07 8:42
91 Hayley Sanders So Agoura 26:08 8:43
92 Alexis Garcia Fr Bakersfield 26:11 8:44
93 Erika Madrigal Fr Newport Harbor 26:13 8:44
94 Lauren Powers Fr Adolfo Camarillo 26:16 8:45
95 Rachel Camarena Fr Great Oak 26:16 8:45 7/14 63/71 4/23
96 Erica Laveaga Fr Woodbridge 26:18 8:46
97 Jalaena Di Pasquale So West Ranch 26:18 8:46
98 Rayanna Paxton Jr San Clemente 26:23 8:48
99 Frances Austria Fr Los Osos 26:23 8:48
100 Mayra Vasquez Sr Pacific 26:24 8:48
101 Nancy Oliva So Lakewood (girls) 26:24 8:48
102 Colette Troughton Jr San Clemente 26:27 8:49
103 Clarissa Avalos So Foothill 26:28 8:49
104 Rhiannon Rivas Fr Chino Hills 26:29 8:50
105 Samantha Cisneros Fr Los Osos 26:29 8:50
106 Evelyn Ruiz So Poly (Long Beach) 26:30 8:50
107 Zoya Zaheed Fr Woodbridge 26:33 8:51
108 Savannah Benevides Fr Los Osos 26:34 8:51
109 Alysia Barham So Tesoro 26:35 8:52
110 Arline Zamora Sr Pacific 26:36 8:52
111 Aviance Galvan So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 26:36 8:52
112 Emma Silvestri Jr Edison (HB) 26:37 8:52
113 Taylor Opp Fr Great Oak 26:37 8:52 8/14 64/71 3/20
114 Elise Caldwell Fr Woodbridge 26:38 8:53
115 Cortney Yap So Tesoro 26:40 8:53
116 Lauren Johnson Jr Tesoro 26:41 8:54
117 Shannon Strizzi So Newport Harbor 26:42 8:54
118 Riley Urso Jr Edison (HB) 26:43 8:54
119 Morgan Stoaks So Newport Harbor 26:43 8:54
120 Siany Moreno Fr Roosevelt 26:48 8:56
121 Eillen Portillo Sr Pacific 26:51 8:57
122 Sarah Hernandez Fr Roosevelt 26:51 8:57
123 Valerie Garcia Sr Newport Harbor 26:52 8:57
124 Brooke Taylor Jr Mira Costa 26:53 8:58
125 Ramina Padashi So Arcadia 26:54 8:58
126 Jemma Kwak Fr Crescenta Valley 26:54 8:58
127 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 26:55 8:58 9/14 65/71 2/19
128 Brittny Doan So El Camino Real (LA) 26:55 8:58
129 Aleksandra Matik So Green Valley (LV) 26:57 8:59
130 Cassandra Vaglienty So Foothill 26:57 8:59
131 Peighton Hall Sr West Ranch 26:58 8:59
132 Marissa Sar So Poly (Long Beach) 26:58 8:59
133 Madeline Broz So West Ranch 26:59 9:00
134 Jovita Ulloa So Bakersfield 26:59 9:00
135 Melisa Martin Jr Edison (HB) 26:59 9:00
136 Colette Cosyn Fr Woodbridge 27:00 9:00
137 Erika Zheng Fr Arcadia 27:03 9:01
138 Samantha Pedeferri Fr Adolfo Camarillo 27:05 9:02
139 Paige Ballard Jr Newport Harbor 27:06 9:02
140 Jackie Campos Jr Pacific 27:09 9:03
141 Samy Richards Sr West Ranch 27:11 9:04
142 Danna Xue Fr Arcadia 27:14 9:05
143 Suzanne Vuong So Arcadia 27:15 9:05
144 Haley Colletti Fr Chino Hills 27:16 9:05
145 Ashley Cook So Agoura 27:17 9:06
146 Marissa Findlay Sr Green Valley (LV) 27:18 9:06
147 Janani Srinivasan Fr Woodbridge 27:19 9:06
148 Sarah Montgomery Fr Mira Costa 27:20 9:07
149 Jaeana Morgan Fr Millikan 27:23 9:08
150 Taylor Matthews So Newport Harbor 27:25 9:08
151 Edith Romero Jr San Pedro (LA) 27:25 9:08
152 Natalie Jame Wu-woods So Woodbridge 27:26 9:09
153 Eden Aberra So El Toro 27:26 9:09
154 Alexandria Williams So Chino Hills 27:27 9:09
155 Mckenna Gonzalez Fr Los Osos 27:30 9:10
156 Nihoshka Figueroa Fr Arcadia 27:30 9:10
157 Shelby Sander Fr Great Oak 27:30 9:10 10/14 66/71 2/16
158 Ashley Arizaga Sr Chino Hills 27:32 9:11
159 Desiree Lenart Jr Los Osos 27:35 9:12
160 Alicia Sanchez Fr Adolfo Camarillo 27:35 9:12
161 Nicole Panggat Sr West Ranch 27:37 9:12
162 Ariel Tolentino Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:41 9:14
163 Ari Garcia So El Toro 27:43 9:14
164 Lucy Lopez Jr San Pedro (LA) 27:45 9:15
165 Elana Muroff So Agoura 27:47 9:16
166 Kathryn Georgi Sr San Clemente 27:48 9:16
167 Victoria Blumer Jr San Clemente 27:50 9:17
168 Rebecca Stelman Fr Agoura 27:52 9:17
169 Erin Hansen Jr Edison (HB) 27:55 9:18
170 Hailey Smith Sr San Clemente 27:57 9:19
171 Chelsea Pinkham Fr Edison (HB) 28:00 9:20
172 Clarissa Delatorre So Chino Hills 28:00 9:20
173 Macall Maryhew So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 28:01 9:20
174 Kai Miller Fr Mira Costa 28:01 9:20
175 Summer Lugo Fr Simi Valley 28:02 9:21
176 Cristina Ramirez So Warren 28:03 9:21
177 Ashley Huber Fr Los Osos 28:05 9:22
178 Kate Nelson So Los Osos 28:06 9:22
179 Chelsea Suarez Fr Green Valley (LV) 28:06 9:22
180 Sydney Taylor Fr Chino Hills 28:08 9:23
181 Mackenzie Golub Jr Agoura 28:09 9:23
182 Abigail Ayala Tomero So Bakersfield 28:13 9:24
183 Yazmine Rodriguez Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 28:15 9:25
184 Maria Salemi Fr Tesoro 28:15 9:25
185 Jennifer Eli Schiller So Woodbridge 28:16 9:25
186 Sierra Brown Fr Agoura 28:16 9:25
187 Marisol Espinoza So Adolfo Camarillo 28:19 9:26
188 Taris Henry Sr Poly (Riverside) 28:20 9:27
189 Angelica Covarrubias Sr Warren 28:20 9:27
190 Courtney Isabell So Foothill 28:21 9:27
191 Nariella Navarro Fr Newport Harbor 28:22 9:27
192 Chelsea Coran Fr Edison (HB) 28:24 9:28
193 Camryn Melanson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:25 9:28
194 Jennifer Ayala So Bakersfield 28:27 9:29
195 Mckenna Ross So Lakewood (girls) 28:27 9:29
196 Nicole Johnson So Westlake 28:30 9:30
197 Heidy Sanchez Fr Millikan 28:31 9:30
198 Allison Miller Fr West Ranch 28:31 9:30
199 Melina Thor Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:32 9:31
200 Kiera Needham Jr Palisades Charter 28:33 9:31
201 Marzel Macias Fr Pacific 28:34 9:31
202 Jennifer Sorto Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:35 9:32
203 Mariah Hernandez Fr San Clemente 28:36 9:32
204 Elizabeth Carvajal So Poly (Long Beach) 28:40 9:33
205 Sierra Nabayan So San Pedro (LA) 28:42 9:34
206 Narie Danh Fr Pacific 28:43 9:34
207 Priscilla Kim Fr Crescenta Valley 28:44 9:35
208 Sara Romero Jr San Clemente 28:45 9:35
209 Christine Lee Fr Arcadia 28:45 9:35
210 Amy Gomez Jr San Clemente 28:50 9:37
211 Natalie Hanson Fr Great Oak 28:51 9:37 11/14 68/71 4/14
212 Morgan Evans Fr Westlake 28:51 9:37
213 Laura Perez Jr San Clemente 28:53 9:38
214 Carissa Graffious So Agoura 28:54 9:38
215 Sydney Campbell Fr Newport Harbor 28:56 9:39
216 Demi Flores Jr Foothill 28:56 9:39
217 Royesha Johnson Jr El Camino Real (LA) 28:56 9:39
218 Yuliana Torres So Poly (Long Beach) 28:57 9:39
219 Devyn Montanez Fr Newport Harbor 28:57 9:39
220 Margarita Recinos Fr Chino Hills 28:58 9:39
221 Hannah Levin So Agoura 28:58 9:39
222 Gilda Rivera Fr Newport Harbor 28:59 9:40
223 Julie Wilson Fr Tesoro 29:00 9:40
224 Daisy Velazco So Chino Hills 29:00 9:40
225 Kaylee St. Amant Fr Los Osos 29:04 9:41
226 Marcea Suwandi So Tesoro 29:08 9:43
227 Adelle Krist Bunch So Woodbridge 29:09 9:43
228 Christina Gr Pacheco So Woodbridge 29:12 9:44
229 Sandy Salazar Sr Warren 29:13 9:44
230 Ryanna Sullivan Sr San Clemente 29:18 9:46
231 Diana Valdovinos Jr El Toro 29:19 9:46
232 Adriana Gonzalez Fr Adolfo Camarillo 29:21 9:47
233 Sam Da Desliva So Edison (HB) 29:21 9:47
234 Amber Russell So Poly (Long Beach) 29:24 9:48
235 Kristin Rodrigez Fr Pacific 29:26 9:49
236 Selena Sierra Jr San Clemente 29:27 9:49
237 Sara Richardson Jr Foothill 29:28 9:49
238 Jessica Ojeda So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 29:32 9:51
239 Yoali Aragon Sr Pacific 29:33 9:51
240 Clare Roy Jr Tesoro 29:34 9:51
241 Madi Campbell Fr El Toro 29:36 9:52
242 Emily Africa Fr San Clemente 29:37 9:52
243 Sandy Perkins Fr San Clemente 29:37 9:52
244 Nallely Contreras Fr Adolfo Camarillo 29:38 9:53
245 Gisela Carrion So Foothill 29:40 9:53
246 Sarah White Fr Adolfo Camarillo 29:42 9:54
247 Karsyn Hannay Fr Tesoro 29:43 9:54
248 Jessica Campana Sr Pacific 29:43 9:54
249 Cierra Wran Fr Tesoro 29:44 9:55
250 Meera Nagpal Fr Mira Costa 29:46 9:55
251 Tiana Torres So Temecula Valley 29:51 9:57
252 Kate Jensen Fr Woodbridge 29:51 9:57
253 Abigail Hawley-browder Fr Woodbridge 29:52 9:57
254 Emily Olmeda So Poly (Riverside) 29:56 9:59
255 Alexis Lopez So Westlake 29:57 9:59
256 Robyn Corapi So Warren 29:58 9:59
257 Ellani Conley So Foothill 30:00 10:00
258 Rinalyn De Guzman Fr Lakewood (girls) 30:01 10:00
259 Camila Tipan So Warren 30:01 10:00
260 Ariana Varela Jr El Camino Real (LA) 30:02 10:01
261 Heather Strachan Fr Foothill 30:02 10:01
262 Rachel Wenz So Woodbridge 30:10 10:03
263 Jocelyn Montanez Sr Rialto 30:13 10:04
264 Brittany Cotton Fr Bakersfield 30:13 10:04
265 Milana Cruz Sr West Ranch 30:15 10:05
266 Brianna Brennan-jacobel Jr West Ranch 30:19 10:06
267 Devon Kersenboom Fr Mira Costa 30:22 10:07
268 Arlene Robles Sr Warren 30:24 10:08
269 Haley Daniels Fr Green Valley (LV) 30:27 10:09
270 Katrina Preiss Fr Mira Costa 30:27 10:09
271 Sydney Fisher Fr Newport Harbor 30:33 10:11
272 Destiny Bradley So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 30:33 10:11
273 Pam Clark Fr Rialto 30:34 10:11
274 Monica Megalla Jr Chino Hills 30:36 10:12
275 Olivia Morales Jr San Clemente 30:37 10:12
276 Selina Olguin Jr Rialto 30:37 10:12
277 Monica Cantu So Edison (HB) 30:41 10:14
278 Arianne Carbone Sr Bakersfield 30:44 10:15
279 Emma Moreno Fr Millikan 30:46 10:15
280 Annika Dicke Fr Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 30:47 10:16
281 Tayler Holm Jr Great Oak 30:52 10:17 12/14 69/71 6/11 28:31 28:31 28:31
282 Breeanna Wu Jr Poly (Long Beach) 30:53 10:18
283 Mia Velazquez So Chino Hills 30:53 10:18
284 Karina Lopez Fr Rialto 30:57 10:19
285 Alina Yen Fr Westlake 30:59 10:20
286 Thianne Le Fr El Toro 31:00 10:20
287 Victoria Flores Jr Valley View 31:01 10:20
288 Marisol Quevedo Jr El Camino Real (LA) 31:05 10:22
289 Shayna Simona Jr Arcadia 31:12 10:24
290 Katherine Ballesteros Fr Westlake 31:12 10:24
291 Selena Jennings Fr El Toro 31:19 10:26
292 Mitzi Abasto So Foothill 31:27 10:29
293 Melanie Maeda So Citrus Valley 31:30 10:30
294 Lindsay Truax Jr Chino Hills 31:31 10:30
295 Sabrina Phelan So Foothill 31:38 10:33
296 Jasmine Pineda Fr Poly (Riverside) 31:39 10:33
297 Isabella Morrujo Fr Vista Del Lago 31:44 10:35
298 Hannah Hernandez Jr Lakewood (girls) 31:56 10:39
299 Rachel Duffy So Foothill 31:57 10:39
300 Megan Kleeburg Fr Chino Hills 31:58 10:39
301 Olivia Hasslinger Fr El Toro 32:04 10:41
302 Alex Hamill Sr Edison (HB) 32:08 10:43
303 Alyssa Reece Fr Millikan 32:13 10:44
304 Ellie Vujnov So Foothill 32:16 10:45
305 Andrea Lopez-rocha Fr Crescenta Valley 32:20 10:47
306 Rubicely Garcia So Bakersfield 32:23 10:48
307 Makenna Fink Fr Foothill 32:26 10:49
308 Meaghan Taggart Fr Mira Costa 32:28 10:49
309 Debbie Olalare So Green Valley (LV) 32:30 10:50
310 Lauren August Fr El Toro 32:42 10:54
311 Megan Blumenthal So West Ranch 32:46 10:55
312 Nicole Torres So Foothill 32:55 10:58
313 Erica Magana Sr Warren 33:00 11:00
314 Kara Jones Fr Rialto 33:01 11:00
315 Nicole Kim Sr Arcadia 33:01 11:00
316 Katie Foresman Fr Foothill 33:02 11:01
317 Stephany Vasquez Fr El Toro 33:04 11:01
318 Herran Daniel Fr Poly (Long Beach) 33:06 11:02
319 Maddie Cardoza So Foothill 33:08 11:03
320 Katherine Glass Fr San Clemente 33:16 11:05
321 Andrea Arriaga Fr El Toro 33:20 11:07
322 Gloria Penaloza So Citrus Valley 33:22 11:07
323 Haley Treece So Valley View 33:39 11:13
324 Anne Lee Fr Crescenta Valley 33:50 11:17
325 Kristen Gonzalez So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 34:00 11:20
326 Maia Godliman So Agoura 34:13 11:24
327 Kainoa Howard So El Camino Real (LA) 34:24 11:28
328 Paola Cabral So Poly (Riverside) 34:41 11:34
329 Kaela Green Jr Green Valley (LV) 34:52 11:37
330 Maritza Massol Jr Temecula Valley 35:06 11:42
331 Ingrid Chavaria Jr Foothill 35:24 11:48
332 Tabrizia Ramos So Bakersfield 35:49 11:56
333 Elizabeth Hernandez So Foothill 36:08 12:03
334 Victoria Nwoke Fr Mira Costa 36:14 12:05
335 Sierra Strong Fr Citrus Valley 36:14 12:05
336 Ashley Harpenau Fr Foothill 36:15 12:05
337 Angelica Gonzalez-carmon Jr Citrus Valley 36:50 12:17
338 Maya Elliot Jr Great Oak 37:45 12:35 13/14 70/71 9/9
339 Emma Schafer Fr El Toro 39:20 13:07
340 Jasmine Clark Fr Great Oak 40:43 13:34 14/14 71/71 8/8
341 Brianna Figueroa Fr Foothill 44:23 14:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:46
116:50
23:22
7:47
73 Sophia Rodrique
So
22:21
7:27
3
Andrea Esparza
Jr
22:57
7:39
7
Kaila Eighmey
Fr
23:10
7:43
11
Bridgett Garrison
So
23:15
7:45
12
Claire Yu
Sr
25:07
8:22
40
Maria-Lu Hernande
Fr
25:09
8:23
42
Rachel Camarena
Fr
26:16
8:45
86
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Newport Harbor
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 2:32
120:00
24:00
8:00
116 Patricia Delarosa
Sr
22:38
7:33
5
Jordan Blosser
Fr
23:35
7:52
15
Emma Buggeln
Fr
23:42
7:54
16
Allison Molstad
Sr
24:55
8:18
37
Johanna Camberos
Fr
25:10
8:23
43
Kayla Savarese
So
25:26
8:29
52
Elise Rogers
So
25:49
8:36
70
3 Cantwell Sacred Heart of
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:20
118:36
23:43
7:54
125 Crystal Vega
Jr
21:25
7:08
1
Sabrina Gomez
Jr
23:00
7:40
8
Izabel Duenas
So
23:53
7:58
17
Crystal Serna
Jr
24:33
8:11
34
Stacy Alarcon
So
25:45
8:35
65
Hailey Gonzalez
Jr
25:46
8:35
66
Aviance Galvan
So
26:36
8:52
101
4 El Camino Real (LA)
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
121:20
24:16
8:05
148 Charence Jackson
Jr
23:00
7:40
9
Zariluz Alvarado
Jr
23:26
7:49
13
Degianni Suarez
Jr
24:03
8:01
21
Ashley Wasserma
So
25:22
8:27
48
Ashvini Rasiah
Jr
25:29
8:30
57
Mallory Buckelew
Fr
25:45
8:35
64
Kimika Kuromiya
Jr
25:47
8:36
67
5 Poly (Long Beach)
14-10-7-6-5
Gap: 1:17
124:34
24:55
8:18
203 Sarah Montes-d
Jr
24:13
8:04
26
Erin Osman
Fr
24:27
8:09
32
Karen Ruiz
Sr
25:08
8:23
41
Sofia Salcedo
Fr
25:16
8:25
46
Evyn Melanson
Sr
25:30
8:30
58
Arianna Regalado
Jr
25:53
8:38
73
Idahly Carbajal
So
26:04
8:41
80
6 West Ranch
2-1-5-5-6
Gap: 4:46
123:06
24:37
8:12
248 Claire Lee
Fr
22:12
7:24
2
Amanda Tjan
Fr
22:32
7:31
4
Caillie Binnie
So
25:06
8:22
39
Jalaena Di Pasquale
So
26:18
8:46
88
Peighton Hall
Sr
26:58
8:59
115
Madeline Broz
So
26:59
9:00
116
Samy Richards
Sr
27:11
9:04
123
7 Agoura
12-15-12-9-7
Gap: 2:01
127:46
25:33
8:31
317 Callie Naber
So
24:07
8:02
22
Bijou De Jong
Fr
25:41
8:34
63
Maisy Wildermu
So
25:55
8:38
74
Heather Longstaf
Jr
25:55
8:38
75
Hayley Sanders
So
26:08
8:43
83
Ashley Cook
So
27:17
9:06
127
Elana Muroff
So
27:47
9:16
141
8 San Clemente
17-12-9-8-8
Gap: 2:01
128:02
25:36
8:32
318 Emily Moran
Jr
24:26
8:09
30
Emily Puckett
So
25:16
8:25
47
Hannah Mednick
Sr
25:30
8:30
59
Rayanna Paxton
Jr
26:23
8:48
89
Colette Troughto
Jr
26:27
8:49
93
Kathryn Georgi
Sr
27:48
9:16
142
Victoria Blumer
Jr
27:50
9:17
143
9 Roosevelt
8-7-8-7-9
Gap: 3:18
127:12
25:26
8:29
323 Karina Chavez
Fr
23:33
7:51
14
Andrea Morales
Fr
24:13
8:04
25
Taylor Rowe
Fr
25:47
8:36
68
Siany Moreno
Fr
26:48
8:56
107
Sarah Hernande
Fr
26:51
8:57
109








10 Woodbridge
13-11-10-11-10
Gap: 2:27
128:17
25:39
8:33
346 Ji Yoo Chang
Jr
24:11
8:04
24
Alexandr Chavez
Fr
24:37
8:12
35
Erica Laveaga
Fr
26:18
8:46
87
Zoya Zaheed
Fr
26:33
8:51
97
Elise Caldwell
Fr
26:38
8:53
103
Colette Cosyn
Fr
27:00
9:00
119
Janani Srinivas
Fr
27:19
9:06
129
11 El Toro
15-14-13-12-11
Gap: 3:13
129:19
25:52
8:37
378 Chloe Smith
Jr
24:13
8:04
27
Leanne Libas
So
25:28
8:29
55
Estefani Molina
So
26:05
8:42
81
Selena Jennings
Fr
26:07
8:42
82
Eden Aberra
So
27:26
9:09
133
Ari Garcia
So
27:43
9:14
139
Diana Valdovin
Jr
29:19
9:46
170
12 Chino Hills
5-9-10-13-12
Gap: 4:48
129:06
25:49
8:36
406 Requel Arteaga
Sr
22:39
7:33
6
Caitlin Garza
Jr
25:15
8:25
45
Rhiannon Rivas
Fr
26:29
8:50
95
Haley Colletti
Fr
27:16
9:05
126
Alexandr Williams
So
27:27
9:09
134
Ashley Arizaga
Sr
27:32
9:11
136
Clarissa Delatorr
So
28:00
9:20
146
13 Poly (Riverside)
10-8-6-10-13
Gap: 5:56
131:04
26:13
8:44
410 Cynthia Rosales
So
24:00
8:00
19
Hanna Bernbaum
Jr
24:18
8:06
28
Ana Castillo
Jr
24:30
8:10
33
Taris Henry
Sr
28:20
9:27
155
Emily Olmeda
So
29:56
9:59
175
Jasmine Pineda
Fr
31:39
10:33
194
Paola Cabral
So
34:41
11:34
203
14 Arcadia
16-18-15-14-14
Gap: 2:41
130:15
26:03
8:41
414 Sara Colton
So
24:22
8:07
29
Andie Biancone
So
25:56
8:39
76
Yurianna Kyaw
Sr
26:00
8:40
78
Ramina Padashi
So
26:54
8:58
111
Erika Zheng
Fr
27:03
9:01
120
Danna Xue
Fr
27:14
9:05
124
Suzanne Vuong
So
27:15
9:05
125
15 Tesoro
20-21-17-17-15
Gap: 1:37
130:57
26:11
8:44
423 Areli Raya-cas
Jr
25:04
8:21
38
Kaylee Martin
So
25:57
8:39
77
Alysia Barham
So
26:35
8:52
99
Cortney Yap
So
26:40
8:53
104
Lauren Johnson
Jr
26:41
8:54
105
Maria Salemi
Fr
28:15
9:25
153
Julie Wilson
Fr
29:00
9:40
168
16 Los Osos
18-22-19-15-16
Gap: 3:03
131:23
26:17
8:46
450 Nicole Vigdal
Fr
24:27
8:09
31
Frances Austria
Fr
26:23
8:48
90
Samantha Cisneros
Fr
26:29
8:50
96
Savannah Benevide
Fr
26:34
8:51
98
Mckenna Gonzalez
Fr
27:30
9:10
135
Desiree Lenart
Jr
27:35
9:12
137
Ashley Huber
Fr
28:05
9:22
150
17 Edison (HB)
26-24-22-18-17
Gap: 1:30
131:37
26:19
8:46
451 Bridget King
Jr
25:29
8:30
56
Denice Segovia
Sr
25:49
8:36
69
Emma Silvestr
Jr
26:37
8:52
102
Riley Urso
Jr
26:43
8:54
106
Melisa Martin
Jr
26:59
9:00
118
Erin Hansen
Jr
27:55
9:18
144
Chelsea Pinkham
Fr
28:00
9:20
145
18 Adolfo Camarillo
23-20-16-16-18
Gap: 2:12
131:54
26:23
8:48
454 Leann Pham
So
25:23
8:28
50
Samantha Soliz
Fr
25:35
8:32
60
Lauren Powers
Fr
26:16
8:45
85
Samantha Pedeferr
Fr
27:05
9:02
121
Alicia Sanchez
Fr
27:35
9:12
138
Marisol Espinoza
So
28:19
9:26
154
Adriana Gonzalez
Fr
29:21
9:47
171
19 Mira Costa
21-18-18-20-19
Gap: 2:48
133:06
26:37
8:52
493 Geneva Oaks
Jr
25:13
8:24
44
Jasmine Tyrone
Jr
25:39
8:33
61
Brooke Taylor
Jr
26:53
8:58
110
Sarah Montgome
Fr
27:20
9:07
130
Kai Miller
Fr
28:01
9:20
148
Meera Nagpal
Fr
29:46
9:55
174
Devon Kersenbo
Fr
30:22
10:07
182
20 Foothill
25-26-21-19-20
Gap: 2:54
133:16
26:39
8:53
497 Kelly Sullivan
So
25:27
8:29
53
Avery Bolt
Fr
26:03
8:41
79
Clarissa Avalos
So
26:28
8:49
94
Cassandr Vaglient
So
26:57
8:59
114
Courtney Isabell
So
28:21
9:27
157
Demi Flores
Jr
28:56
9:39
167
Sara Richards
Jr
29:28
9:49
173
21 San Pedro (LA)
11-16-20-21-21
Gap: 4:40
133:44
26:45
8:55
527 Isabel Paieda
Sr
24:02
8:01
20
Adriana Canas
Jr
25:50
8:37
72
Edith Romero
Jr
27:25
9:08
132
Lucy Lopez
Jr
27:45
9:15
140
Sierra Nabayan
So
28:42
9:34
163








22 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)
7-6-14-22-22
Gap: 7:43
136:33
27:19
9:06
555 Lauren Mensch
So
23:04
7:41
10
Anna Gilbreat
So
24:08
8:03
23
Macall Maryhew
So
28:01
9:20
147
Destiny Bradley
So
30:33
10:11
185
Annika Dicke
Fr
30:47
10:16
190








23 Westlake
9-13-25-25-23
Gap: 6:02
136:53
27:23
9:08
582 Clara Liu
Fr
23:55
7:58
18
Katie Johnson
Fr
25:40
8:33
62
Nicole Johnson
So
28:30
9:30
160
Morgan Evans
Fr
28:51
9:37
166
Alexis Lopez
So
29:57
9:59
176
Alina Yen
Fr
30:59
10:20
192
Katherin Balleste
Fr
31:12
10:24
193
24 Pacific
28-27-27-26-24
Gap: 2:10
135:34
27:07
9:02
583 Mayra Vasquez
Sr
26:24
8:48
91
Arline Zamora
Sr
26:36
8:52
100
Eillen Portillo
Sr
26:51
8:57
108
Jackie Campos
Jr
27:09
9:03
122
Marzel Macias
Fr
28:34
9:31
162
Narie Danh
Fr
28:43
9:34
164
Kristin Rodrigez
Fr
29:26
9:49
172
25 Millikan
22-17-23-23-25
Gap: 5:24
137:29
27:30
9:10
584 Audrey Sanchez
Fr
25:22
8:27
49
Alexandr Herrera
Fr
25:27
8:29
54
Jaeana Morgan
Fr
27:23
9:08
131
Heidy Sanchez
Fr
28:31
9:30
161
Emma Moreno
Fr
30:46
10:15
189
Alyssa Reece
Fr
32:13
10:44
196




26 Crescenta Valley
24-23-23-24-26
Gap: 6:56
139:12
27:50
9:17
596 Krista Kim
Sr
25:24
8:28
51
Alice Mo
So
25:50
8:37
71
Jemma Kwak
Fr
26:54
8:58
112
Priscill Kim
Fr
28:44
9:35
165
Andrea Lopez-ro
Fr
32:20
10:47
197
Anne Lee
Fr
33:50
11:17
202




27 Lakewood (girls)
19-25-26-27-27
Gap: 7:08
141:36
28:19
9:26
660 Moncrief Rhyan
So
24:48
8:16
36
Nancy Oliva
So
26:24
8:48
92
Mckenna Ross
So
28:27
9:29
159
Rinalyn De Guzman
Fr
30:01
10:00
178
Hannah Hernande
Jr
31:56
10:39
195








28 Bakersfield
27-28-28-28-28
Gap: 4:02
140:03
28:01
9:20
692 Alexis Garcia
Fr
26:11
8:44
84
Jovita Ulloa
So
26:59
9:00
117
Abigail Ayala Tomero
So
28:13
9:24
152
Jennifer Ayala
So
28:27
9:29
158
Brittany Cotton
Fr
30:13
10:04
181
Arianne Carbone
Sr
30:44
10:15
188
Rubicely Garcia
So
32:23
10:48
198
29 Green Valley (LV)
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 5:33
145:18
29:04
9:41
775 Aleksand Matik
So
26:57
8:59
113
Marissa Findlay
Sr
27:18
9:06
128
Chelsea Suarez
Fr
28:06
9:22
151
Haley Daniels
Fr
30:27
10:09
184
Debbie Olalare
So
32:30
10:50
199
Kaela Green
Jr
34:52
11:37
204




30 Warren
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:58
145:35
29:07
9:42
830 Cristina Ramirez
So
28:03
9:21
149
Angelica Covarrub
Sr
28:20
9:27
156
Sandy Salazar
Sr
29:13
9:44
169
Robyn Corapi
So
29:58
9:59
177
Camila Tipan
So
30:01
10:00
179
Arlene Robles
Sr
30:24
10:08
183
Erica Magana
Sr
33:00
11:00
200
31 Rialto
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:48
155:22
31:04
10:21
945 Jocelyn Montanez
Sr
30:13
10:04
180
Pam Clark
Fr
30:34
10:11
186
Selina Olguin
Jr
30:37
10:12
187
Karina Lopez
Fr
30:57
10:19
191
Kara Jones
Fr
33:01
11:00
201








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newport Harbor
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
130:04
26:01
8:40
41 Kayla Savarese
So
25:26
8:29
2
Elise Rogers
So
25:49
8:36
6
Haley Burg
So
25:54
8:38
8
Erika Madrigal
Fr
26:13
8:44
10
Shannon Strizzi
So
26:42
8:54
15
Morgan Stoaks
So
26:43
8:54
16
Valerie Garcia
Sr
26:52
8:57
17
2 Great Oak
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
132:27
26:29
8:50
74 Maria-Lu Hernande
Fr
25:09
8:23
1
Rachel Camarena
Fr
26:16
8:45
11
Taylor Opp
Fr
26:37
8:52
14
Jamie Bennett
So
26:55
8:58
18
Shelby Sander
Fr
27:30
9:10
30
Natalie Hanson
Fr
28:51
9:37
57
Tayler Holm
Jr
30:52
10:17
89
3 Poly (Long Beach)
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:48
133:06
26:37
8:52
81 Arianna Regalado
Jr
25:53
8:38
7
Idahly Carbajal
So
26:04
8:41
9
Evelyn Ruiz
So
26:30
8:50
12
Marissa Sar
So
26:58
8:59
20
Ariel Tolentin
Fr
27:41
9:14
33
Camryn Melanson
Fr
28:25
9:28
50
Melina Thor
Fr
28:32
9:31
52
4 El Camino Real (LA)
3-1-3-4-4
Gap: 4:17
137:25
27:29
9:10
169 Mallory Buckelew
Fr
25:45
8:35
3
Kimika Kuromiya
Jr
25:47
8:36
5
Brittny Doan
So
26:55
8:58
19
Royesha Johnson
Jr
28:56
9:39
61
Ariana Varela
Jr
30:02
10:01
81
Marisol Quevedo
Jr
31:05
10:22
92
Kainoa Howard
So
34:24
11:28
104
5 Agoura
9-9-9-9-5
Gap: 0:59
139:21
27:52
9:17
191 Ashley Cook
So
27:17
9:06
26
Elana Muroff
So
27:47
9:16
35
Rebecca Stelman
Fr
27:52
9:17
38
Mackenzi Golub
Jr
28:09
9:23
44
Sierra Brown
Fr
28:16
9:25
48
Carissa Graffiou
So
28:54
9:38
59
Hannah Levin
So
28:58
9:39
63
5 Woodbridge
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 2:09
139:10
27:50
9:17
191 Colette Cosyn
Fr
27:00
9:00
22
Janani Srinivas
Fr
27:19
9:06
27
Natalie Jame Wu-woods
So
27:26
9:09
28
Jennifer Eli Schiller
So
28:16
9:25
47
Adelle Krist Bunch
So
29:09
9:43
67
Christin Gr Pacheco
So
29:12
9:44
68
Kate Jensen
Fr
29:51
9:57
79
7 West Ranch
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:16
140:33
28:07
9:22
210 Madeline Broz
So
26:59
9:00
21
Samy Richards
Sr
27:11
9:04
23
Nicole Panggat
Sr
27:37
9:12
32
Allison Miller
Fr
28:31
9:30
51
Milana Cruz
Sr
30:15
10:05
83
Brianna Brennan-
Jr
30:19
10:06
84
Megan Blumenth
So
32:46
10:55
101
8 San Clemente
12-10-10-10-8
Gap: 0:57
140:56
28:11
9:24
220 Kathryn Georgi
Sr
27:48
9:16
36
Victoria Blumer
Jr
27:50
9:17
37
Hailey Smith
Sr
27:57
9:19
40
Mariah Hernande
Fr
28:36
9:32
53
Sara Romero
Jr
28:45
9:35
54
Amy Gomez
Jr
28:50
9:37
56
Laura Perez
Jr
28:53
9:38
58
9 Arcadia
8-7-8-7-9
Gap: 3:58
141:56
28:23
9:28
226 Danna Xue
Fr
27:14
9:05
24
Suzanne Vuong
So
27:15
9:05
25
Nihoshka Figueroa
Fr
27:30
9:10
29
Christin Lee
Fr
28:45
9:35
55
Shayna Simona
Jr
31:12
10:24
93
Nicole Kim
Sr
33:01
11:00
102




10 Cantwell Sacred Heart of
4-5-5-8-10
Gap: 8:14
144:09
28:50
9:37
237 Hailey Gonzalez
Jr
25:46
8:35
4
Aviance Galvan
So
26:36
8:52
13
Yazmine Rodrigue
Jr
28:15
9:25
45
Jessica Ojeda
So
29:32
9:51
72
Kristen Gonzalez
So
34:00
11:20
103








11 Chino Hills
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
141:38
28:20
9:27
243 Ashley Arizaga
Sr
27:32
9:11
31
Clarissa Delatorr
So
28:00
9:20
42
Sydney Taylor
Fr
28:08
9:23
43
Margarit Recinos
Fr
28:58
9:39
62
Daisy Velazco
So
29:00
9:40
65
Monica Megalla
Jr
30:36
10:12
87
Mia Velazque
So
30:53
10:18
90
12 Edison (HB)
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:46
144:21
28:52
9:37
287 Erin Hansen
Jr
27:55
9:18
39
Chelsea Pinkham
Fr
28:00
9:20
41
Chelsea Coran
Fr
28:24
9:28
49
Sam Da Desliva
So
29:21
9:47
70
Monica Cantu
So
30:41
10:14
88
Alex Hamill
Sr
32:08
10:43
98




13 Tesoro
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:28
145:40
29:08
9:43
325 Maria Salemi
Fr
28:15
9:25
46
Julie Wilson
Fr
29:00
9:40
64
Marcea Suwandi
So
29:08
9:43
66
Clare Roy
Jr
29:34
9:51
73
Karsyn Hannay
Fr
29:43
9:54
76
Cierra Wran
Fr
29:44
9:55
77




14 El Toro
11-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:36
148:57
29:47
9:56
362 Ari Garcia
So
27:43
9:14
34
Diana Valdovin
Jr
29:19
9:46
69
Madi Campbell
Fr
29:36
9:52
74
Thianne Le
Fr
31:00
10:20
91
Selena Jennings
Fr
31:19
10:26
94
Olivia Hassling
Fr
32:04
10:41
97
Lauren August
Fr
32:42
10:54
100
15 Foothill
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:06
148:06
29:37
9:52
368 Demi Flores
Jr
28:56
9:39
60
Sara Richards
Jr
29:28
9:49
71
Gisela Carrion
So
29:40
9:53
75
Ellani Conley
So
30:00
10:00
80
Heather Strachan
Fr
30:02
10:01
82
Mitzi Abasto
So
31:27
10:29
95
Sabrina Phelan
So
31:38
10:33
96
16 Mira Costa
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:28
159:17
31:51
10:37
453 Meera Nagpal
Fr
29:46
9:55
78
Devon Kersenbo
Fr
30:22
10:07
85
Katrina Preiss
Fr
30:27
10:09
86
Meaghan Taggart
Fr
32:28
10:49
99
Victoria Nwoke
Fr
36:14
12:05
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebeckah St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:49 6:36
2 Courtney Peterson Jr El Toro 19:57 6:39
3 Whitney Rice Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:57 6:39
4 Bailey Stephens Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:09 6:43
5 Alyssa Fernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 20:11 6:44
6 Alyse Pugh Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:12 6:44
7 Brianna Nino Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:25 6:48
8 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 20:26 6:49 1/17 26/71 5/31
9 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Jr Great Oak 20:31 6:50 2/17 27/71 3/29 20:49
(0:18)
20:49
(0:18)
20:49
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Rylee Owen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:33 6:51
11 Jocelyn Letona Jr Warren 20:33 6:51
12 Bridget Mcwaid Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:35 6:52
13 Amanda Neshiem Jr West Ranch 20:41 6:54
14 Camila Reyes Jr Warren 20:41 6:54
15 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills 20:41 6:54
16 Nancylee Perez Jr Warren 20:42 6:54
17 Halie West Jr El Toro 20:43 6:54
18 Allison Werbicki Jr West Ranch 20:44 6:55
19 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:45 6:55 3/17 28/71 3/29 20:44 20:44 20:44
20 Madison Baugh Sr Great Oak 20:45 6:55 4/17 29/71 2/27 19:19 19:19 18:04
21 Emily Leyba Sr Poly (Long Beach) 20:47 6:56
22 Giovanna Dowell Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:50 6:57
23 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 20:52 6:57 5/17 34/71 1/25 20:04 20:04 19:50
24 Erin Quiambao Sr Crescenta Valley 20:54 6:58
25 Olympia Martinez Jr El Rancho 20:55 6:58
26 Phillie Jose Bacon Sr Serrano 20:56 6:59
27 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 20:56 6:59
28 Mariam Abuhadba Sr Warren 20:57 6:59
29 Zoey Marroquin Jr Crescenta Valley 20:58 6:59
30 Cynthia Delgado Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:58 6:59
31 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 20:59 7:00
32 Nancy Dorado Jr Warren 20:59 7:00
33 Mariel Nelson Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 21:06 7:02
34 Mary Grabinski Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:07 7:02
35 Rachel Acosta Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:07 7:02
36 Jackie Escolero Jr Fountain Valley 21:10 7:03
37 Lindsey Roberts Jr Fountain Valley 21:11 7:04
38 Jamie Delbick So El Camino Real (LA) 21:12 7:04
39 Kendall Swanson Jr Arcadia 21:15 7:05
40 Loranie Sandoval Jr Vista Del Lago 21:20 7:07
41 Xenia Alas Jr Corona 21:25 7:08
42 Lauren Kikuchi Sr Arcadia 21:25 7:08
43 Erin Archuleta Sr Santa Fe 21:25 7:08
44 Jessica Redden Jr Tesoro 21:31 7:10
45 Brianna Regan Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
46 Kate Linn Jr Hart 21:32 7:11
47 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 21:33 7:11
48 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 21:39 7:13
49 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 21:42 7:14
50 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 21:45 7:15
51 Alexa Martinez Sr Ayala 21:46 7:15
52 Shelby Sabako Jr Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:15
53 Alysha Heredia Fr Lakewood (girls) 21:47 7:16
54 Julie Lieu Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:47 7:16
55 Rachel Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 21:48 7:16
56 Penny Ponce Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:49 7:16
57 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:49 7:16 6/17 40/71 2/22 20:52 20:52 20:52
58 Adrianna Garcia Sr Warren 21:51 7:17
59 Beth Anderson Sr Crescenta Valley 21:51 7:17
60 Mariel Fajardo Sr Warren 21:52 7:17
61 Kamila Hoenk Sr Hart 21:53 7:18
62 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55 7:18
63 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 21:58 7:19 7/17 41/71 2/20 20:31 20:31 20:31
64 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:59 7:20
65 Samantha Jarkin Jr Fountain Valley 22:00 7:20
66 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 22:04 7:21
67 Brianna Sveinson Sr Corona 22:07 7:22
68 Eleanor Woodward Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:08 7:23
69 Brenna Rhames Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:09 7:23
70 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 22:10 7:23 8/17 42/71 1/15 22:20
(0:10)
22:20
(0:10)
22:20
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Katie Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 22:11 7:24
72 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 22:11 7:24
73 Elise Odom So Rancho Buena Vista 22:12 7:24
74 Jean Crotty Jr Crescenta Valley 22:12 7:24
75 Rebecca Russavage Jr Ayala 22:13 7:24
76 Anayeli Lopez Sr Corona 22:13 7:24
77 Hayley Daskas Jr Ayala 22:13 7:24
78 Michaela Hoover Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:14 7:25
79 Kaatje Hahn Sr Great Oak 22:14 7:25 9/17 44/71 1/11 21:00 21:00 21:00
80 Lauren Reed Sr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:25
81 Jennifer Feldtz Jr Ayala 22:16 7:25
82 Carolina Robles Sr Warren 22:17 7:26
83 Vida Ordonez Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:18 7:26
84 Sierra Boek Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:20 7:27
85 Valeria Corona Sr Warren 22:21 7:27
86 Emily Dunham Jr Ayala 22:21 7:27
87 Adrianna Castillo Sr Corona 22:22 7:27
88 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 22:23 7:28
89 Naomi Hood Sr Great Oak 22:23 7:28 10/17 47/71 1/8 23:18
(0:55)
23:18
(0:55)
23:18
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Kaitlyn Stephenson So Quartz Hill 22:23 7:28
91 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:26 7:29 11/17 48/71 1/7 21:09 21:09 21:09
92 Amy Winkler Sr Serrano 22:27 7:29
93 Katie Wolf Sr El Camino Real (LA) 22:28 7:29
94 Sarah Obrien Jr Tesoro 22:29 7:30
95 Victoria Perazzo So Vista Del Lago 22:30 7:30
96 Clarissa Hernandez Jr Lakewood (girls) 22:30 7:30
97 Jenna Landman Jr Green Valley (LV) 22:31 7:30
98 Gabriela Morales Sr El Rancho 22:31 7:30
99 Brielle Johnson Fr Lakewood (girls) 22:32 7:31
100 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:33 7:31
101 Daylyn Young Jr Ayala 22:38 7:33
102 Stacey Jimenez Sr Warren 22:38 7:33
103 Bryanna Valencia Jr Warren 22:41 7:34
104 Katie Rojas Jr West Ranch 22:45 7:35
105 Antoinette Teran Jr Ayala 22:45 7:35
106 Noelle Robinson Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:49 7:36
107 Sarah Lynch Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:50 7:37
108 Carissa Camenson Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:52 7:37
109 Daisy Santa Ana Sr El Rancho 22:52 7:37
110 Crystal Chun Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:53 7:38
111 Kimberly Alvarez Jr El Rancho 22:57 7:39
112 Traisi Santacruz So El Camino Real (LA) 22:58 7:39
113 Kimberly New Fr Lakewood (girls) 22:59 7:40
114 Josephine Diaz Sr Warren 23:00 7:40
115 Stephani Hendrix Jr Tesoro 23:03 7:41
116 Catie Imbery Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:03 7:41
117 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 23:04 7:41
118 Vanessa Corzine Jr Murrieta Valley 23:05 7:42
119 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
120 Morgan Villalobos Fr Quartz Hill 23:06 7:42
121 Sarah Jordan Jr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
122 Lindsey Estrada Sr Hart 23:07 7:42
123 Isabel Eisenberg Jr Tesoro 23:07 7:42
124 Spencer Green Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:08 7:43
125 Klaryssa Carmona Sr El Rancho 23:08 7:43
126 Iris Castro Sr Paramount 23:09 7:43
127 Crystal Torres Jr Warren 23:09 7:43
128 Krystal Alcantar Sr Warren 23:10 7:43
129 Ashlea Suarez Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:12 7:44
130 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 23:13 7:44
131 Danielle Costa Jr Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
132 Victoria Borjon Sr El Rancho 23:14 7:45
133 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 23:14 7:45
134 Gabby Blokzyl Jr Corona 23:14 7:45
135 Elizabeth Ortiz Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:15 7:45
136 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills 23:16 7:45
137 Kassie Peralta Jr Hart 23:18 7:46
138 Johanna Matt-navarro Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:19 7:46
139 Sophie Garrido Sr Corona 23:19 7:46
140 Araceli Bobadilla Jr Hart 23:20 7:47
141 Cassidy Allen Jr El Toro 23:21 7:47
142 Mithra Bhadha Sr Crescenta Valley 23:22 7:47
143 Emma Simmonds Jr West Ranch 23:23 7:48
144 Diana Ibarra Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:24 7:48
145 Gillian Sarro Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:24 7:48
146 Kristel Quintanilla Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
147 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
148 Juliet Adams Jr Los Alamitos 23:25 7:48
149 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 23:26 7:49
150 Aislinn Betts Jr Corona 23:26 7:49
151 Emily Allen Sr Murrieta Valley 23:27 7:49
152 Emilee Crapo Jr Great Oak 23:28 7:49 12/17 54/71 4/6 21:19 21:19 21:19
153 Alexis Maldonado Jr West Ranch 23:29 7:50
154 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
155 Minerva Madrigal Sr Paramount 23:29 7:50
156 Alejandra Arroyo Jr Ayala 23:30 7:50
157 Elaina Provencio Sr Corona 23:30 7:50
158 Kae Runge Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:30 7:50
159 Maria Garibay Jr El Rancho 23:31 7:50
160 Daisy Anaya So Vista Del Lago 23:31 7:50
161 Kailey Hankes Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:32 7:51
162 Kelly Holloway Sr Quartz Hill 23:33 7:51
163 Kristen Brown Sr Quartz Hill 23:34 7:51
164 Alyssa Timpson So Green Valley (LV) 23:34 7:51
165 Emily Romo Jr Warren 23:35 7:52
166 Sydney Chai Sr El Toro 23:39 7:53
167 Courtney Pritchard Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:40 7:53
168 Hana Hintz So Lakewood (girls) 23:41 7:54
169 Aracely Baquero Jr Murrieta Valley 23:41 7:54
170 Iris Ballard Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
171 Binet Kaur Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:45 7:55
172 Jessica Atkins Jr Serrano 23:46 7:55
173 Halley Wulterin Jr Trabuco Hills 23:46 7:55
174 Kristine Guerrero Sr Warren 23:50 7:57
175 Julieanne Yanagisawa Jr Los Alamitos 23:51 7:57
176 Madeline Aguilar Sr Corona 23:53 7:58
177 Olivia Medina Sr Trabuco Hills 23:53 7:58
178 Olivia Capasso Jr Quartz Hill 23:54 7:58
179 Kylie Schoeffel Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:55 7:58
180 Kelsie Mecham Sr Shadow Ridge 23:57 7:59
181 Hannah Bogich Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:58 7:59
182 Hannah Ross Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:00 8:00
183 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 24:06 8:02 13/17 57/71 4/5 25:12
(1:06)
25:12
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
184 Ingrid Gubler Jr Shadow Ridge 24:07 8:02
185 Yaretzee Cazarez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:08 8:03
186 Margaret Guluk Isensee So El Camino Real (LA) 24:08 8:03
187 Genesis Colindres Jr El Rancho 24:09 8:03
188 Elizabeth Rosenbach Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:09 8:03
189 Daisy Alvarado Sr Paramount 24:14 8:05
190 Larissa Lopez Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 24:15 8:05
191 Leana Gatchalian Jr Crescenta Valley 24:17 8:06
192 Samantha Delbick Sr El Camino Real (LA) 24:20 8:07
193 Madison Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 24:20 8:07
194 Shannon Crowley Jr Serrano 24:21 8:07
195 Kristen Corey Sr Los Alamitos 24:21 8:07
196 Angel Blackson So Shadow Ridge 24:22 8:07
197 Kassey Garduque Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:23 8:08
198 Sophia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 24:26 8:09
199 Melissa Pardo Jr Warren 24:29 8:10
200 Clarissa Villafan Jr Corona 24:29 8:10
201 Lisa Durand Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:36 8:12
202 Charlotte Hackett Fr Centennial 24:36 8:12
203 Rachel Robinson Jr Los Alamitos 24:39 8:13
204 Gabriella Velasco Sr Murrieta Valley 24:42 8:14
205 Shilho Bradley Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:46 8:15
206 Elizabeth Young Sr Arcadia 24:46 8:15
207 Gabriela Banderas Sr Paramount 24:47 8:16
208 Jasmine Smith Fr Quartz Hill 24:58 8:19
209 Melissa Stanfill Jr Great Oak 25:01 8:20 14/17 58/71 4/5 26:31
(1:30)
26:31
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
210 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 25:02 8:21 15/17 59/71 4/5 22:31 22:31 22:31
211 Valerie Flores Sr Corona 25:06 8:22
212 Ashlyn Nenneman So Shadow Ridge 25:08 8:23
213 Tiffany Lotfi Jr Corona 25:09 8:23
214 Isabel Tejada Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:16 8:25
215 Daisy Gonzalez Sr Paramount 25:20 8:27
216 Bianca Vaca Jr Lakewood (girls) 25:21 8:27
217 Elsa Ramberg Sr Shadow Ridge 25:22 8:27
218 Brenda Rosales Jr Los Alamitos 25:23 8:28
219 Kathleen Munoz Sr West Ranch 25:24 8:28
220 Cynthia Ayala Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:32 8:31
221 Rebecca Yi Jr Troy 25:33 8:31
222 Deanna Abrams Sr Great Oak 25:34 8:31 16/17 62/71 4/5 25:32 25:32 25:32
223 Savannah Sweeting Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:41 8:34
224 Marlley Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:42 8:34
225 Kelsey Western Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 25:48 8:36
226 Olivia Zabala Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:52 8:37
227 Shea Oades Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:55 8:38
228 Christian Brown Sr Ayala 25:55 8:38
229 Hannah Joslin Sr Hart 26:01 8:40
230 Rio Flores Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:16 8:45
231 Yasmine Elshenawi Jr Trabuco Hills 26:19 8:46
232 Megan Lomas So Green Valley (LV) 26:25 8:48
233 Destiny Lopez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:31 8:50
234 Riley Winslow Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:38 8:53
235 Christina Leedham So Green Valley (LV) 26:48 8:56
236 Karen Barboza Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:48 8:56
237 Alyssa Ayala Jr Corona 26:48 8:56
238 Claire Watts Jr Los Alamitos 26:49 8:56
239 Victoria Deremiah Jr Los Alamitos 27:04 9:01
240 Aiyat Abdelhady Jr Warren 27:06 9:02
241 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:06 9:02
242 Addie Hall Fr Centennial 27:20 9:07
243 Makayla Maxwell Jr Los Alamitos 27:49 9:16
244 Ana Ramirez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:54 9:18
245 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 28:17 9:26
246 Sarah Kulpa Sr Trabuco Hills 28:18 9:26
247 Anna Ketchum Fr Green Valley (LV) 28:20 9:27
248 Laura Garcia Jr Great Oak 28:24 9:28 17/17 67/71 4/4
249 Zoe Grisenti Jr El Toro 28:36 9:32
250 Jessica Ortega Jr El Toro 28:37 9:32
251 Beth Vazquez Sr Corona 28:38 9:33
252 Bailey Miller Sr Trabuco Hills 28:40 9:33
253 Karla Sarmienta Sr El Rancho 29:05 9:42
254 Alexis Haney Jr Corona 29:40 9:53
255 Tiana Ferra Fr Centennial 30:08 10:03
256 Julissa Pizarro So Green Valley (LV) 31:11 10:24
257 Carmen Garcia Jr Hart 32:09 10:43
258 Jessica Dahmen Jr Trabuco Hills 32:29 10:50
259 Monica Cruz So Corona 32:40 10:53
260 Chloe Osburn Fr Centennial 32:43 10:54
261 Breanna Maltby Sr Murrieta Valley 38:34 12:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Buena Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
101:26
20:17
6:46
47 Rebeckah St Laurent
Sr
19:49
6:36
1
Whitney Rice
Fr
19:57
6:39
3
Bailey Stephens
Fr
20:09
6:43
4
Rylee Owen
Fr
20:33
6:51
10
Cynthia Delgado
Sr
20:58
6:59
29
Sydney Rogo
So
21:33
7:11
42
Elise Odom
So
22:12
7:24
66
2 Great Oak
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
103:19
20:40
6:53
79 Brianna Saville
Sr
20:26
6:49
8
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
20:31
6:50
9
Danielle Urdiales
Sr
20:45
6:55
19
Madison Baugh
Sr
20:45
6:55
20
Jane Morgan
Sr
20:52
6:57
23
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
21:49
7:16
52
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
21:58
7:19
58
3 Warren
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
103:52
20:46
6:55
99 Jocelyn Letona
Jr
20:33
6:51
11
Camila Reyes
Jr
20:41
6:54
14
Nancylee Perez
Jr
20:42
6:54
16
Mariam Abuhadba
Sr
20:57
6:59
27
Nancy Dorado
Jr
20:59
7:00
31
Adrianna Garcia
Sr
21:51
7:17
53
Mariel Fajardo
Sr
21:52
7:17
55
4 Trabuco Hills
3-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
105:22
21:04
7:01
143 Alyssa Fernande
Jr
20:11
6:44
5
Alyssa Schleger
Jr
20:41
6:54
15
Karissa Hess
Jr
20:56
6:59
26
Shelby Sabako
Jr
21:46
7:15
47
Rachel Stillman
Sr
21:48
7:16
50
Naomi Fein
Jr
21:55
7:18
57
Lauren Reed
Sr
22:15
7:25
71
5 Poly (Long Beach)
7-8-8-7-5
Gap: 1:12
105:47
21:09
7:03
155 Bridget Mcwaid
Jr
20:35
6:52
12
Emily Leyba
Sr
20:47
6:56
21
Mary Grabinsk
Sr
21:07
7:02
33
Brianna Regan
Jr
21:31
7:10
40
Julie Lieu
Fr
21:47
7:16
49
Lan Nguyen
Sr
21:59
7:20
59
Eleanor Woodward
Sr
22:08
7:23
62
6 Buchanan (Clovis)
4-2-5-5-6
Gap: 1:57
105:42
21:08
7:03
161 Alyse Pugh
Sr
20:12
6:44
6
Brianna Nino
Sr
20:25
6:48
7
Rachel Acosta
Jr
21:07
7:02
34
Penny Ponce
Jr
21:49
7:16
51
Brenna Rhames
Jr
22:09
7:23
63
Noelle Robinson
Sr
22:49
7:36
89
Carissa Camenson
Jr
22:52
7:37
90
7 West Ranch
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:04
106:51
21:22
7:07
192 Amanda Neshiem
Jr
20:41
6:54
13
Allison Werbicki
Jr
20:44
6:55
18
Brianna Guzman
Jr
20:59
7:00
30
Jena Berk
Jr
21:42
7:14
44
Katie Rojas
Jr
22:45
7:35
87
Emma Simmonds
Jr
23:23
7:48
114
Alexis Maldonad
Jr
23:29
7:50
119
8 Crescenta Valley
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:18
107:34
21:31
7:10
216 Erin Quiambao
Sr
20:54
6:58
24
Zoey Marroqui
Jr
20:58
6:59
28
Sarah Lapides
Jr
21:39
7:13
43
Beth Anderson
Sr
21:51
7:17
54
Jean Crotty
Jr
22:12
7:24
67
Mithra Bhadha
Sr
23:22
7:47
113
Leana Gatchali
Jr
24:17
8:06
140
9 El Toro
2-4-7-8-9
Gap: 3:24
107:57
21:35
7:12
240 Courtney Peterson
Jr
19:57
6:39
2
Halie West
Jr
20:43
6:54
17
Emily Keating
Jr
21:45
7:15
45
Katie Van Wontergh
Sr
22:11
7:24
64
Cassidy Allen
Jr
23:21
7:47
112
Sydney Chai
Sr
23:39
7:53
125
Zoe Grisenti
Jr
28:36
9:32
165
10 Patrick Henry (SD)
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:29
109:53
21:59
7:20
310 Giovanna Dowell
Sr
20:50
6:57
22
Mariel Nelson
Jr
21:06
7:02
32
Vida Ordonez
Jr
22:18
7:26
73
Sierra Boek
Sr
22:20
7:27
74
Johanna Matt-nav
Jr
23:19
7:46
109
Larissa Lopez
Jr
24:15
8:05
139
Savannah Sweeting
Sr
25:41
8:34
156
11 Ayala
17-15-13-13-11
Gap: 0:35
110:49
22:10
7:23
331 Alexa Martinez
Sr
21:46
7:15
46
Rebecca Russavag
Jr
22:13
7:24
68
Hayley Daskas
Jr
22:13
7:24
70
Jennifer Feldtz
Jr
22:16
7:25
72
Emily Dunham
Jr
22:21
7:27
75
Daylyn Young
Jr
22:38
7:33
86
Antoinet Teran
Jr
22:45
7:35
88
12 Corona
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:49
111:21
22:16
7:25
350 Xenia Alas
Jr
21:25
7:08
37
Brianna Sveinson
Sr
22:07
7:22
61
Anayeli Lopez
Sr
22:13
7:24
69
Adrianna Castillo
Sr
22:22
7:27
76
Gabby Blokzyl
Jr
23:14
7:45
107
Sophie Garrido
Sr
23:19
7:46
110
Aislinn Betts
Jr
23:26
7:49
117
13 Tesoro
15-17-14-14-13
Gap: 1:32
111:59
22:24
7:28
376 Jessica Redden
Jr
21:31
7:10
39
Emily Mckenna
Jr
22:23
7:28
77
Sarah Obrien
Jr
22:29
7:30
80
Raeanne Cendejas
Sr
22:33
7:31
85
Stephani Hendrix
Jr
23:03
7:41
95
Isabel Eisenber
Jr
23:07
7:42
100
Shae Simpson
Sr
23:13
7:44
104
14 Arcadia
13-11-11-11-14
Gap: 3:31
112:34
22:31
7:30
377 Kendall Swanson
Jr
21:15
7:05
36
Lauren Kikuchi
Sr
21:25
7:08
38
Samantha Mu
Sr
22:04
7:21
60
Annette Hung
Jr
23:04
7:41
96
Elizabet Young
Sr
24:46
8:15
147








15 El Rancho
11-14-16-15-15
Gap: 2:13
112:23
22:29
7:30
392 Olympia Martinez
Jr
20:55
6:58
25
Gabriela Morales
Sr
22:31
7:30
83
Daisy Santa Ana
Sr
22:52
7:37
91
Kimberly Alvarez
Jr
22:57
7:39
92
Klaryssa Carmona
Sr
23:08
7:43
101
Victoria Borjon
Sr
23:14
7:45
106
Maria Garibay
Jr
23:31
7:50
121
16 Hart
16-12-14-16-16
Gap: 1:48
113:10
22:38
7:33
415 Kate Linn
Jr
21:32
7:11
41
Kamila Hoenk
Sr
21:53
7:18
56
Lindsey Estrada
Sr
23:07
7:42
99
Kassie Peralta
Jr
23:18
7:46
108
Araceli Bobadill
Jr
23:20
7:47
111
Hannah Joslin
Sr
26:01
8:40
158
Carmen Garcia
Jr
32:09
10:43
166
17 Lakewood (girls)
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:54
113:29
22:42
7:34
434 Alysha Heredia
Fr
21:47
7:16
48
Clarissa Hernande
Jr
22:30
7:30
81
Brielle Johnson
Fr
22:32
7:31
84
Kimberly New
Fr
22:59
7:40
94
Hana Hintz
So
23:41
7:54
127
Bianca Vaca
Jr
25:21
8:27
152




18 El Camino Real (LA)
12-15-17-18-18
Gap: 2:56
114:26
22:53
7:38
469 Jamie Delbick
So
21:12
7:04
35
Katie Wolf
Sr
22:28
7:29
79
Traisi Santacru
So
22:58
7:39
93
Courtney Pritchar
Jr
23:40
7:53
126
Margaret Guluk Isensee
So
24:08
8:03
136
Elizabet Rosenbac
Jr
24:09
8:03
137
Samantha Delbick
Sr
24:20
8:07
141
19 Quartz Hill
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:23
114:47
22:57
7:39
486 Sidney Harrison
Fr
22:11
7:24
65
Kaitlyn Stephens
So
22:23
7:28
78
Morgan Villalob
Fr
23:06
7:42
98
Kelly Holloway
Sr
23:33
7:51
122
Kristen Brown
Sr
23:34
7:51
123
Olivia Capasso
Jr
23:54
7:58
130
Jasmine Smith
Fr
24:58
8:19
149
20 Green Valley (LV)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:15
117:58
23:36
7:52
586 Jenna Landman
Jr
22:31
7:30
82
Ashlea Suarez
Fr
23:12
7:44
103
Alyssa Timpson
So
23:34
7:51
124
Kylie Schoeffe
Fr
23:55
7:58
131
Shilho Bradley
Jr
24:46
8:15
146
Megan Lomas
So
26:25
8:48
160
Christin Leedham
So
26:48
8:56
162
21 Murrieta Valley
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:37
118:08
23:38
7:53
593 Vanessa Corzine
Jr
23:05
7:42
97
Danielle Costa
Jr
23:13
7:44
105
Emily Allen
Sr
23:27
7:49
118
Aracely Baquero
Jr
23:41
7:54
128
Gabriell Velasco
Sr
24:42
8:14
145
Breanna Maltby
Sr
38:34
12:51
167




22 Paramount
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:11
120:59
24:12
8:04
659 Iris Castro
Sr
23:09
7:43
102
Minerva Madrigal
Sr
23:29
7:50
120
Daisy Alvarado
Sr
24:14
8:05
138
Gabriela Banderas
Sr
24:47
8:16
148
Daisy Gonzalez
Sr
25:20
8:27
151








23 Los Alamitos
24-23-24-23-23
Gap: 1:58
121:39
24:20
8:07
685 Juliet Adams
Jr
23:25
7:48
116
Julieann Yanagisa
Jr
23:51
7:57
129
Kristen Corey
Sr
24:21
8:07
142
Rachel Robinson
Jr
24:39
8:13
144
Brenda Rosales
Jr
25:23
8:28
154
Claire Watts
Jr
26:49
8:56
163
Victoria Deremiah
Jr
27:04
9:01
164
24 La Quinta (La Quinta)
23-24-23-24-24
Gap: 2:18
122:46
24:33
8:11
695 Diana Ibarra
Jr
23:24
7:48
115
Hannah Ross
Jr
24:00
8:00
133
Yaretzee Cazarez
Jr
24:08
8:03
135
Cynthia Ayala
Jr
25:32
8:31
155
Marlley Gonzalez
Jr
25:42
8:34
157
Rio Flores
Jr
26:16
8:45
159
Destiny Lopez
Jr
26:31
8:50
161
25 Shadow Ridge
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:25
122:56
24:35
8:12
712 Kelsie Mecham
Sr
23:57
7:59
132
Ingrid Gubler
Jr
24:07
8:02
134
Angel Blackson
So
24:22
8:07
143
Ashlyn Nenneman
So
25:08
8:23
150
Elsa Ramberg
Sr
25:22
8:27
153








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
110:34
22:07
7:22
38 Katelyn Tierman
Jr
21:49
7:16
1
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
21:58
7:19
5
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
22:10
7:23
8
Kaatje Hahn
Sr
22:14
7:25
10
Naomi Hood
Sr
22:23
7:28
14
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
22:26
7:29
15
Emilee Crapo
Jr
23:28
7:49
33
2 Warren
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
110:59
22:12
7:24
46 Adrianna Garcia
Sr
21:51
7:17
2
Mariel Fajardo
Sr
21:52
7:17
3
Carolina Robles
Sr
22:17
7:26
12
Valeria Corona
Sr
22:21
7:27
13
Stacey Jimenez
Sr
22:38
7:33
16
Bryanna Valencia
Jr
22:41
7:34
17
Josephin Diaz
Sr
23:00
7:40
22
3 Poly (Long Beach)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
112:04
22:25
7:28
62 Lan Nguyen
Sr
21:59
7:20
6
Eleanor Woodward
Sr
22:08
7:23
7
Michaela Hoover
Jr
22:14
7:25
9
Sarah Lynch
Jr
22:50
7:37
19
Crystal Chun
Jr
22:53
7:38
21
Catie Imbery
Sr
23:03
7:41
23
Spencer Green
Fr
23:08
7:43
26
4 Trabuco Hills
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
113:35
22:43
7:34
91 Naomi Fein
Jr
21:55
7:18
4
Lauren Reed
Sr
22:15
7:25
11
Alexis Richards
Sr
23:05
7:42
24
Sarah Jordan
Jr
23:06
7:42
25
Amanda Mills
So
23:14
7:45
27
Lucy Ashton
Jr
23:16
7:45
28
Karissa Cox
Jr
23:25
7:48
31
5 Buchanan (Clovis)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
116:07
23:13
7:44
139 Noelle Robinson
Sr
22:49
7:36
18
Carissa Camenson
Jr
22:52
7:37
20
Gillian Sarro
Sr
23:24
7:48
30
Kae Runge
Sr
23:30
7:50
35
Kailey Hankes
Sr
23:32
7:51
36
Binet Kaur
Jr
23:45
7:55
37
Kelsey Western
Jr
25:48
8:36
46
6 Corona
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:10
118:37
23:43
7:54
174 Sophie Garrido
Sr
23:19
7:46
29
Aislinn Betts
Jr
23:26
7:49
32
Elaina Provenci
Sr
23:30
7:50
34
Madeline Aguilar
Sr
23:53
7:58
38
Clarissa Villafan
Jr
24:29
8:10
41
Valerie Flores
Sr
25:06
8:22
43
Tiffany Lotfi
Jr
25:09
8:23
44
7 El Camino Real (LA)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:46
124:16
24:51
8:17
213 Elizabet Rosenbac
Jr
24:09
8:03
39
Samantha Delbick
Sr
24:20
8:07
40
Lisa Durand
Jr
24:36
8:12
42
Isabel Tejada
Jr
25:16
8:25
45
Shea Oades
Jr
25:55
8:38
47








8 La Quinta (La Quinta)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:50
133:19
26:40
8:53
250 Rio Flores
Jr
26:16
8:45
48
Destiny Lopez
Jr
26:31
8:50
49
Riley Winslow
Jr
26:38
8:53
50
Karen Barboza
Jr
26:48
8:56
51
Jessica Lovato
Jr
27:06
9:02
52
Ana Ramirez
Jr
27:54
9:18
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Warren
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
115:35
23:07
7:42
32 Bryanna Valencia
Jr
22:41
7:34
2
Josephin Diaz
Sr
23:00
7:40
3
Crystal Torres
Jr
23:09
7:43
6
Krystal Alcantar
Sr
23:10
7:43
7
Emily Romo
Jr
23:35
7:52
14
Kristine Guerrero
Sr
23:50
7:57
17
Melissa Pardo
Jr
24:29
8:10
23
2 Poly (Long Beach)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
116:49
23:22
7:47
46 Catie Imbery
Sr
23:03
7:41
4
Spencer Green
Fr
23:08
7:43
5
Elizabet Ortiz
Sr
23:15
7:45
8
Kristel Quintani
Sr
23:25
7:48
10
Hannah Bogich
Jr
23:58
7:59
19
Kassey Garduque
Jr
24:23
8:08
22
Olivia Zabala
Sr
25:52
8:37
29
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
117:41
23:32
7:51
64 Lucy Ashton
Jr
23:16
7:45
9
Karissa Cox
Jr
23:25
7:48
11
Gabriell Delayo
Jr
23:29
7:50
13
Iris Ballard
Sr
23:45
7:55
15
Halley Wulterin
Jr
23:46
7:55
16
Olivia Medina
Sr
23:53
7:58
18
Madison Gersten
Jr
24:20
8:07
21
4 Great Oak
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:36
120:03
24:01
8:00
82 Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
22:26
7:29
1
Emilee Crapo
Jr
23:28
7:49
12
Sarah Johnson
Jr
24:06
8:02
20
Melissa Stanfill
Jr
25:01
8:20
24
Ariana Caraway
Jr
25:02
8:21
25
Deanna Abrams
Sr
25:34
8:31
28
Laura Garcia
Jr
28:24
9:28
31
5 Corona
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:34
135:21
27:04
9:01
148 Valerie Flores
Sr
25:06
8:22
26
Tiffany Lotfi
Jr
25:09
8:23
27
Alyssa Ayala
Jr
26:48
8:56
30
Beth Vazquez
Sr
28:38
9:33
32
Alexis Haney
Jr
29:40
9:53
33
Monica Cruz
So
32:40
10:53
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Segeberg Fr Great Oak 20:01 6:40 1/13 22/71 1/23
2 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 20:05 6:42 2/13 24/71 1/21
3 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 20:06 6:42 3/13 25/71 1/21
4 Alyssa Hopf Fr Arcadia 20:13 6:44
5 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:16 6:45
6 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 20:17 6:46
7 Sandra Flores Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:18 6:46
8 Mikayla Prahl Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:40 6:53
9 Erin Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
10 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 20:49 6:56 4/13 31/71 1/18
11 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 20:53 6:58 5/13 35/71 1/16
12 Katie Mirando Fr Great Oak 21:00 7:00 6/13 37/71 1/12
13 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 21:01 7:00 7/13 38/71 1/11
14 Maisy Potter Fr Hart 21:01 7:00
15 Kayleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 21:03 7:01
16 Daytona Whitemore Fr Shadow Ridge 21:04 7:01
17 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:10 7:03
18 Aubree Nish Fr Shadow Ridge 21:11 7:04
19 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 21:15 7:05
20 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:15 7:05
21 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 21:17 7:06 8/13 39/71 1/9
22 Estela Sanchez Fr Warren 21:18 7:06
23 Laura Resendiz Fr Fountain Valley 21:23 7:08
24 Ixy Avila Fr Warren 21:24 7:08
25 Anayansi Rodriguez Fr Warren 21:26 7:09
26 Kathrine Carter Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:26 7:09
27 Rebecca Mencia Fr Crescenta Valley 21:26 7:09
28 Katie Feuerstine Fr Serrano 21:31 7:10
29 Andrea Garcia Fr Warren 21:36 7:12
30 Alexandra A Garro Fr Trabuco Hills 21:37 7:12
31 Maureen Kennedy Fr Los Alamitos 21:41 7:14
32 Sophie Schuring Fr Corona 21:45 7:15
33 Heather Carr Fr Fountain Valley 21:47 7:16
34 Samantha Garcia Fr Corona 21:50 7:17
35 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:51 7:17
36 Maple Stouffer Fr Los Alamitos 21:55 7:18
37 Samantha Gomez Fr Ayala 21:56 7:19
38 Emily Frink Fr Crescenta Valley 22:01 7:20
39 Alma Colindres Fr El Rancho 22:01 7:20
40 Adrie Van Wonterghem Fr El Toro 22:05 7:22
41 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:06 7:22
42 Sarai Garcia Fr Great Oak 22:10 7:23 9/13 42/71 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Katie Young Fr Fountain Valley 22:11 7:24
44 Rebecca Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24
45 Elideth Salazar Fr Paramount 22:12 7:24
46 Elizabeth Diaz Fr Warren 22:13 7:24
47 Rebecca Herrera Fr Murrieta Valley 22:13 7:24
48 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 22:13 7:24
49 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 22:14 7:25 10/13 44/71 1/8
50 Katlyn Moriwaki Fr Los Alamitos 22:16 7:25
51 Chloe Schmitz Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:26
52 Alexis Wogoman Fr Hart 22:17 7:26
53 Natalie Pacheco Fr Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:27
54 Jesja Pham Fr Serrano 22:26 7:29
55 Gyselle Melendez Fr Warren 22:38 7:33
56 Olivia Hudson Fr Bakersfield 22:42 7:34
57 Paige Cooper Fr Los Alamitos 22:42 7:34
58 Chelsea Fajardo Fr Corona 22:44 7:35
59 Anisa Ricci Fr Crescenta Valley 22:49 7:36
60 Whitney Schuring Fr Corona 22:54 7:38
61 Aliya Rojas-garcia Fr Ayala 22:57 7:39
62 Claudia Valdivia Fr Corona 22:58 7:39
63 Natalie Sanchez Fr Warren 22:59 7:40
64 Alexa Allen Fr Los Alamitos 23:01 7:40
65 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 23:02 7:41
66 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 23:03 7:41 11/13 50/71 1/6
67 Elisha Lugo Fr El Rancho 23:08 7:43
68 Lexie Thiros Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:12 7:44
69 Casino Hailey Fr Troy 23:16 7:45
70 Sydney Lam Fr Ayala 23:17 7:46
71 Annie Ro Fr Arcadia 23:20 7:47
72 Diana Lam Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:48
73 Sophia Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills 23:28 7:49
74 Tatiana Prieto Fr Upland 23:32 7:51
75 Daisy Lucero Fr Corona 23:32 7:51
76 Madison Provost Fr Great Oak 23:33 7:51 12/13 55/71 1/6
77 Breana Goodman Fr Los Alamitos 23:35 7:52
78 Jaden Case Fr El Toro 23:38 7:53
79 Paige Shoppe Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:38 7:53
80 Alyssa Garcia Fr Corona 23:39 7:53
81 Jennifer Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:39 7:53
82 Shannon Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 23:41 7:54
83 Cassandra Frawley Fr Los Alamitos 23:43 7:54
84 Chelsea Connolly Fr Troy 23:43 7:54
85 Olivia Jackson Fr Trabuco Hills 23:47 7:56
86 Emily Colton So Arcadia 23:47 7:56
87 Jamie Camarena Fr Upland 23:48 7:56
88 Chiwen Wang Fr Los Alamitos 23:48 7:56
89 Sara Newsom Fr Trabuco Hills 23:51 7:57
90 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 23:52 7:57
91 Kelly Owens Fr Crescenta Valley 23:55 7:58
92 Bethany Crapo Fr Great Oak 23:57 7:59 13/13 56/71 1/6
93 Kirsten Mcmanus Fr El Toro 24:03 8:01
94 Alissi Prince Fr Shadow Ridge 24:04 8:01
95 Jesse Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 24:04 8:01
96 Genesis Lopez Fr Hart 24:05 8:02
97 Emily Leopold Fr Tesoro 24:05 8:02
98 Kristen Iteen Fr Corona 24:05 8:02
99 Victoria Byrne Fr Corona 24:07 8:02
100 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:08 8:03
101 Mackenzie Jackson Fr Shadow Ridge 24:08 8:03
102 Evelyn Castro Fr Corona 24:09 8:03
103 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 24:12 8:04
104 Katie Brown Fr Corona 24:13 8:04
105 Kimie Barragan Fr Tesoro 24:14 8:05
106 Geena Hong Fr Ayala 24:18 8:06
107 Kita Koyoda Fr El Toro 24:26 8:09
108 Diana Orozco Fr Warren 24:30 8:10
109 Gisselle Gomez Fr Warren 24:31 8:10
110 Estrella Berrios Fr Paramount 24:34 8:11
111 Aileen Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 24:36 8:12
112 Jennifer Guerra Fr El Rancho 24:48 8:16
113 Natalie Nancarrow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:50 8:17
114 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 24:52 8:17
115 Tenley Ackerman Fr Serrano 24:54 8:18
116 Antoinette Salas Fr El Rancho 24:59 8:20
117 Elizabeth Hart Fr Crescenta Valley 25:00 8:20
118 Wednesday Almero Fr Trabuco Hills 25:05 8:22
119 Ashley Grajeda Fr El Rancho 25:06 8:22
120 Lianne Dennstedt Fr Murrieta Valley 25:09 8:23
121 Tori Morgan Fr Fountain Valley 25:11 8:24
122 Madelaine Nguyen Fr Corona 25:15 8:25
123 Clara Suh Fr Trabuco Hills 25:17 8:26
124 Micziely Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
125 Skyler Stonesifer Fr Corona 25:22 8:27
126 Bianka Sandoval Fr Upland 25:27 8:29
127 Joanna Cornejeo Fr El Rancho 25:29 8:30
128 Sydney Moffat Fr El Toro 25:37 8:32
129 Deanna Paik Fr Ayala 25:39 8:33
130 Jasmine Alvarenga Fr Hart 25:42 8:34
131 Leslie Cruz Fr Murrieta Valley 25:42 8:34
132 Marie Zavala Fr El Rancho 25:43 8:34
133 Grace Mohiuddin Fr Tesoro 25:44 8:35
134 Keilly Sarango Fr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
135 Hannah Adams Fr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
136 Karen Celis Fr Hart 25:51 8:37
137 Rachel Reeves Fr El Toro 26:07 8:42
138 Brianna Rios Fr Warren 26:15 8:45
139 Brooke Martin Fr Shadow Ridge 26:33 8:51
140 Klaudia Hernandez Fr El Rancho 26:33 8:51
141 Veronica Luke Fr Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
142 Isabelle Vasquez Fr El Rancho 26:39 8:53
143 Lindsey Mari Lill Fr Ayala 26:45 8:55
144 Audrey Thiffault Fr Trabuco Hills 26:47 8:56
145 Sabrina Del Rosario Fr Trabuco Hills 27:00 9:00
146 Kaitlin Zebrowski Fr Trabuco Hills 27:07 9:02
147 Emily Vollert Fr Trabuco Hills 27:11 9:04
148 Kara Osborn Fr Ayala 27:11 9:04
149 Keely Mc Laughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 27:12 9:04
150 Lee Jaquline Fr Troy 27:12 9:04
151 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills 27:14 9:05
152 Caressa De Quardo Fr Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
153 Ashley Peach Fr Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
154 Kasey Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 27:22 9:07
155 Kelly Crook Fr Trabuco Hills 27:26 9:09
156 Gabrielle Atallah Fr Corona 27:26 9:09
157 Amy Luna Fr Ayala 27:30 9:10
158 Madison Durham Fr Trabuco Hills