Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Portland Meadows on 12/1/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Calain, Christian Jr V 21:05 6:48 3.1 67/194 1/7 1/7 55/66 18:10
Dorris, Haley Jr V 22:49 7:22 3.1 153/194 5/7 5/7 14/22 18:07
Helbig, Ashley Jr V 22:13 7:10 3.1 128/194 3/7 3/7 17/22 22:35
(0:22,1.6)
22:35
(0:22,1.6)
17:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kewley, Miranda Sr V 21:41 7:00 3.1 96/194 2/7 2/7 16/22 17:58
Larsen, Maiya So V 22:57 7:24 3.1 159/194 6/7 6/7 10/21 18:11
McNamee, Kim Sr V 23:14 7:30 3.1 178/194 7/7 7/7 9/19 18:29
Messerly, Alexis Sr V 22:36 7:17 3.1 141/194 4/7 4/7 17/22 18:41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/22 110:24
1:44
3.1 7:07 6:48 7:22 371 6:35 103:34 96:56 Christian Calain (29), Miranda Kewley (52), Ashley Helbig (84), Alexis Messerly (97), Haley Dorris (109)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter CA INDIV.1 19:17 6:13
2 Mary Cain NY INDIV.1 19:21 6:15
3 Katie Knight NW GIRLS2 19:32 6:18
4 Alexa Efraimson CAMAS 19:34 6:19
5 Karis Jochen SO GIRLS1 19:42 6:21
6 Courtney Ackerman WILMETTE 19:43 6:22
7 Elise Cranny SW GIRLS1 19:43 6:22
8 Amy-eloise Neale NW GIRLS1 19:45 6:22
9 Taylor Driscoll KINETIC 19:45 6:22
10 Sarah Disanza NE GIRLS3 19:48 6:23
11 Sara Tsai NW GIRLS3 19:52 6:25
12 Heather Bates COLORADO SPR 20:00 6:27
13 Katie Rainsberger SW GIRLS2 20:01 6:27
14 Maria Hauger HL GIRLS1 20:01 6:27
15 Madie Boreman SO GIRLS3 20:02 6:28
16 Madeline Perez MW GIRLS1 20:03 6:28
17 Elle Purrier NE GIRLS1 20:09 6:30
18 Katie Jensen SO GIRLS4 20:09 6:30
19 Jean French WAYZATA 20:10 6:30
20 Hagen Reedy CA INDIV.3 20:12 6:31
21 Jillian Fanning MANLIUS 20:12 6:31
22 Jillian Barger MANLIUS 20:13 6:31
23 Mimi Smith WILMETTE 20:13 6:31
24 Kara Dickerson SE GIRLS5 20:14 6:32
25 Erin Hooker FORT COLLINS 20:15 6:32
26 Carolyn Bethel SE GIRLS4 20:16 6:32
27 Mary Kate Vaughn MW GIRLS3 20:21 6:34
28 Kelly Janokowicz NE GIRLS5 20:21 6:34
29 Katie Brislin MANLIUS 20:22 6:34
30 Bobbie Burgess MW GIRLS4 20:23 6:35
31 Gianna Frontera NY INDIV.3 20:26 6:35
32 Sandie Raines SO GIRLS2 20:26 6:35
33 Shelby Nicol Chapin CARROLL 20:28 6:36
34 Alana Pearl MANLIUS 20:29 6:36
35 Sydney Segal CA INDIV.4 20:31 6:37
36 Bailey Davis LOUISVILLE 20:31 6:37
37 Bethany Hasz HL GIRLS4 20:31 6:37
38 Alex Davis SO GIRLS5 20:31 6:37
39 Ellie Child DAVIS 20:33 6:38
40 Taylor Werner MW GIRLS2 20:34 6:38
41 Stephanie Jenks HL GIRLS3 20:35 6:38
42 Taylor Spillane NE GIRLS2 20:37 6:39
43 Bethan Knights CA INDIV.5 20:37 6:39
44 Maddie Sauer LOWER BUCKS 20:41 6:40
45 Bella Burda NY INDIV.2 20:41 6:40
46 Kennedy Jensen NY INDIV.5 20:41 6:40
47 Olivia Morrow KINETIC 20:42 6:41
48 Keelin Hollowood KINETIC 20:42 6:41
49 Jessica Molloy SE GIRLS3 20:48 6:43
50 Michaela Keller-miller WAYZATA 20:49 6:43
51 Jenna Farrell MANLIUS 20:49 6:43
52 Lucy Biles SW GIRLS3 20:50 6:43
53 Elly Deturris NO. NAPERVILLE 20:50 6:43
54 Courtney Kriegshauser CARROLL 20:53 6:44
55 Madi Mclellan THE WOODLANDS 20:53 6:44
56 Clare Flanagan HL GIRLS2 20:54 6:45
57 Marta Mclaughlin AURORA 20:55 6:45
58 Alissa Pudlitske CAMAS 20:55 6:45
59 Sibohan Quinn NY INDIV.4 20:56 6:45
60 Maggie Bell CA INDIV.2 20:57 6:45
61 Samantha Ortega SANTA CLARITA 20:57 6:45
62 Jessica Ackerman WILMETTE 20:57 6:45
63 Hannah Christen SE GIRLS2 20:57 6:45
64 Annika Avery MANLIUS 20:57 6:45
65 Lauren Wood MW GIRLS5 20:58 6:46
66 Danielle Anderson EAGAN 21:02 6:47
67 Christian Calain Jr Great Oak 21:05 6:48 1/7 1/7 55/66
68 Wesley Frazier SE GIRLS1 21:05 6:48
69 Caroline Foley WILMINGTON 21:06 6:48
70 Gina Genco CARMEL 21:07 6:49
71 Kieran Hanrahan WILMINGTON 21:08 6:49
72 Reagan Anderson WILMINGTON 21:09 6:49
73 Paige Rice NW GIRLS5 21:09 6:49
74 Josie Brown COEUR D'ALENE 21:11 6:50
75 Hannah Molloy LOWER BUCKS 21:11 6:50
76 Colette Richter NE GIRLS4 21:12 6:50
77 Kelsey Harris CARMEL 21:12 6:50
78 Maggie Schmadick NW GIRLS4 21:12 6:50
79 Sara Sargent LOWER BUCKS 21:19 6:53
80 Julie Williams WILMINGTON 21:22 6:54
81 Kelcy Welch CARMEL 21:22 6:54
82 Megan Baritot AURORA 21:22 6:54
83 Rachael Chacko SW GIRLS5 21:23 6:54
84 Elena Arriaza CARROLL 21:27 6:55
85 Kari Vanzyl FORT COLLINS 21:30 6:56
86 Antigone Archer CARROLL 21:30 6:56
87 Madeline Murray AURORA 21:32 6:57
88 Shea Martinez DAVIS 21:33 6:57
89 Emily Bean LOUISVILLE 21:36 6:58
90 Kara Story COEUR D'ALENE 21:36 6:58
91 Gabrielle Sered COLORADO SPR 21:37 6:58
92 Clarissa Modde HUNTERDON 21:39 6:59
93 Emma Gee SW GIRLS4 21:39 6:59
94 Ellen Schmitz CARMEL 21:40 6:59
95 Mackenzie Donahue AURORA 21:40 6:59
96 Miranda Kewley Sr Great Oak 21:41 7:00 2/7 2/7 16/22
97 Samantha Dauby CARMEL 21:42 7:00
98 Fiona Danieu AURORA 21:43 7:00
99 Michelle Duffy MANLIUS 21:44 7:01
100 Heather Holt FORT COLLINS 21:46 7:01
101 Louise Mcdaniel NO. NAPERVILLE 21:46 7:01
102 Megan Napier CAMAS 21:47 7:02
103 Audrey Oweimrin FORT COLLINS 21:48 7:02
104 Emily Callanan COEUR D'ALENE 21:50 7:03
105 Jocelyn Duran COEUR D'ALENE 21:51 7:03
106 Olivia Sargent LOWER BUCKS 21:52 7:03
107 Annika Lerdall WAYZATA 21:54 7:04
108 Katherine Receveur LOUISVILLE 21:54 7:04
109 Katie Huntington SANTA CLARITA 22:00 7:06
110 Kelli Praska EAGAN 22:00 7:06
111 Mckenna Geni Evans WAYZATA 22:02 7:06
112 Kate Shannon NO. NAPERVILLE 22:02 7:06
113 Peyton Bilo EAST SACRAMENTO 22:02 7:06
114 Lauren Larocco EAST SACRAMENTO 22:02 7:06
115 Kenzie Weir DAVIS 22:03 7:07
116 Abbey Ervin FORT COLLINS 22:03 7:07
117 Miranda Myers EAST SACRAMENTO 22:04 7:07
118 Joanna Boyd DAVIS 22:04 7:07
119 Kenzley Defler LOUISVILLE 22:04 7:07
120 Olivia Boughey LOUISVILLE 22:05 7:07
121 Taylor Cox DAVIS 22:05 7:07
122 Anna Schmitz CARMEL 22:06 7:08
123 Annika Halverson WAYZATA 22:06 7:08
124 Erin Mclaughlin HUNTERDON 22:06 7:08
125 Sarah Morin KINETIC 22:06 7:08
126 Maddie Keen CARROLL 22:10 7:09
127 Jenny Smith NO. NAPERVILLE 22:11 7:09
128 Ashley Helbig Jr Great Oak 22:13 7:10 3/7 3/7 17/22 22:35
(0:22)
22:35
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
129 Madison Woodson CAMAS 22:14 7:10
130 Rebecca Salter WILMINGTON 22:15 7:11
131 Quinn Teklits WILMINGTON 22:18 7:12
132 Kate Crawford LOUISVILLE 22:20 7:12
133 Abigail Frankian SANTA CLARITA 22:22 7:13
134 Katie Willard THE WOODLANDS 22:23 7:13
135 Haley Harris CARMEL 22:26 7:14
136 Kaleigh Kroker COLORADO SPR 22:29 7:15
137 Raissa Hansen EAGAN 22:30 7:15
138 Karina Johnson EAGAN 22:32 7:16
139 Madison Rawson EAST SACRAMENTO 22:32 7:16
140 Krista Story COEUR D'ALENE 22:35 7:17
141 Alexis Messerly Sr Great Oak 22:36 7:17 4/7 4/7 17/22
142 Veronica Carrideo COLORADO SPR 22:36 7:17
143 Ashley Tyndall DAVIS 22:36 7:17
144 Ashley Guidot THE WOODLANDS 22:38 7:18
145 Spencer Hayes KINETIC 22:43 7:20
146 Maddie Samuell KINETIC 22:43 7:20
147 Olivia Altieri SANTA CLARITA 22:45 7:20
148 Katie Burnham CARROLL 22:47 7:21
149 Taylor Ullmann CARROLL 22:47 7:21
150 Heidi Hoslet SANTA CLARITA 22:47 7:21
151 Bailey Balmer LOWER BUCKS 22:47 7:21
152 Kiri Michell FORT COLLINS 22:48 7:21
153 Haley Dorris Jr Great Oak 22:49 7:22 5/7 5/7 14/22
154 Grace Huryn THE WOODLANDS 22:49 7:22
155 Kimber Meyer NO. NAPERVILLE 22:51 7:22
156 Eleanor Ferguson EAST SACRAMENTO 22:51 7:22
157 Erica Gray LOWER BUCKS 22:54 7:23
158 Anna Vanwyk EAGAN 22:56 7:24
159 Maiya Larsen So Great Oak 22:57 7:24 6/7 6/7 10/21
160 Nina Sassano SANTA CLARITA 22:58 7:25
161 Abbey Piontek THE WOODLANDS 23:00 7:25
162 Abbie Wright LOUISVILLE 23:00 7:25
163 Kaitlin Frei WILMETTE 23:01 7:25
164 Kathleen Keene WILMETTE 23:01 7:25
165 Erin Seiffert HUNTERDON 23:02 7:26
166 Oona Jung-beeman WILMETTE 23:03 7:26
167 Meaghan Driscoll HUNTERDON 23:03 7:26
168 Judy Pendergast NO. NAPERVILLE 23:07 7:27
169 Mackenzie Keller-miller WAYZATA 23:07 7:27
170 Mckenzie Good CAMAS 23:08 7:28
171 Kara Zuspan THE WOODLANDS 23:09 7:28
172 Shania Hayward KINETIC 23:09 7:28
173 Grace Carballo NO. NAPERVILLE 23:09 7:28
174 Rebekah Zee AURORA 23:10 7:28
175 Noelle Ball COEUR D'ALENE 23:10 7:28
176 Erin O'connell LOWER BUCKS 23:12 7:29
177 Mary Franke WAYZATA 23:13 7:29
178 Kim McNamee Sr Great Oak 23:14 7:30 7/7 7/7 9/19
179 Camille Parsons CAMAS 23:22 7:32
180 Anna Lyons THE WOODLANDS 23:27 7:34
181 Kelli Schmidt WILMETTE 23:32 7:35
182 Olivia Mitchell EAGAN 23:33 7:36
183 Nica Cicitta HUNTERDON 23:37 7:37
184 Elizabeth Frick EAGAN 23:39 7:38
185 Darby Laplant SANTA CLARITA 23:42 7:39
186 Clare Dumont COEUR D'ALENE 23:53 7:42
187 Sidney Spaschak AURORA 24:01 7:45
188 Amy Gaito WILMINGTON 24:06 7:46
189 Mikell Wood DAVIS 24:16 7:50
190 Katherine Sered COLORADO SPR 24:22 7:52
191 Allison Klas EAST SACRAMENTO 24:26 7:53
192 Madelyn Baron COLORADO SPR 24:36 7:56
193 Alexa Jones CAMAS 24:48 8:00
194 Kim Lackner EAST SACRAMENTO 25:21 8:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MANLIUS
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
102:05
20:25
6:35
54 Jillian Fanning
-
20:12
6:31
6
Jillian Barger
-
20:13
6:31
7
Katie Brislin
-
20:22
6:34
10
Alana Pearl
-
20:29
6:36
12
Jenna Farrell
-
20:49
6:43
19
Annika Avery
-
20:57
6:45
27
Michelle Duffy
-
21:44
7:01
55
2 CARROLL
8-6-4-2-2
Gap: 1:42
106:28
21:18
6:52
198 Shelby Nicol Chapin
-
20:28
6:36
11
Courtney Kriegshauser
-
20:53
6:44
21
Elena Arriaza
-
21:27
6:55
41
Antigone Archer
-
21:30
6:56
43
Maddie Keen
-
22:10
7:09
82
Katie Burnham
-
22:47
7:21
104
Taylor Ullmann
-
22:47
7:21
105
3 CARMEL
19-14-9-8-3
Gap: 0:35
107:03
21:25
6:54
209 Gina Genco
-
21:07
6:49
31
Kelsey Harris
-
21:12
6:50
36
Kelcy Welch
-
21:22
6:54
39
Ellen Schmitz
-
21:40
6:59
50
Samantha Dauby
-
21:42
7:00
53
Anna Schmitz
-
22:06
7:08
78
Haley Harris
-
22:26
7:14
91
4 AURORA
14-13-10-9-4
Gap: 0:48
107:12
21:26
6:55
212 Marta Mclaughlin
-
20:55
6:45
23
Megan Baritot
-
21:22
6:54
40
Madeline Murray
-
21:32
6:57
44
Mackenzie Donahue
-
21:40
6:59
51
Fiona Danieu
-
21:43
7:00
54
Rebekah Zee
-
23:10
7:28
130
Sidney Spaschak
-
24:01
7:45
143
5 KINETIC
3-3-2-3-5
Gap: 2:58
105:58
21:12
6:50
218 Taylor Driscoll
-
19:45
6:22
3
Olivia Morrow
-
20:42
6:41
16
Keelin Hollowood
-
20:42
6:41
17
Sarah Morin
-
22:06
7:08
81
Spencer Hayes
-
22:43
7:20
101
Maddie Samuell
-
22:43
7:20
102
Shania Hayward
-
23:09
7:28
128
6 WILMINGTON
18-12-8-4-6
Gap: 1:09
107:00
21:24
6:54
219 Caroline Foley
-
21:06
6:48
30
Kieran Hanrahan
-
21:08
6:49
32
Reagan Anderson
-
21:09
6:49
33
Julie Williams
-
21:22
6:54
38
Rebecca Salter
-
22:15
7:11
86
Quinn Teklits
-
22:18
7:12
87
Amy Gaito
-
24:06
7:46
144
7 WAYZATA
5-4-6-6-7
Gap: 1:56
107:01
21:24
6:54
232 Jean French
-
20:10
6:30
5
Michaela Keller-miller
-
20:49
6:43
18
Annika Lerdall
-
21:54
7:04
63
Mckenna Geni Evans
-
22:02
7:06
67
Annika Halverson
-
22:06
7:08
79
Mackenzie Keller-miller
-
23:07
7:27
125
Mary Franke
-
23:13
7:29
133
8 FORT COLLINS
7-8-10-10-8
Gap: 1:48
107:22
21:28
6:56
238 Erin Hooker
-
20:15
6:32
9
Kari Vanzyl
-
21:30
6:56
42
Heather Holt
-
21:46
7:01
56
Audrey Oweimrin
-
21:48
7:02
59
Abbey Ervin
-
22:03
7:07
72
Kiri Michell
-
22:48
7:21
108




9 LOWER BUCKS
11-7-7-5-9
Gap: 2:06
107:50
21:34
6:57
256 Maddie Sauer
-
20:41
6:40
15
Hannah Molloy
-
21:11
6:50
35
Sara Sargent
-
21:19
6:53
37
Olivia Sargent
-
21:52
7:03
62
Bailey Balmer
-
22:47
7:21
107
Erica Gray
-
22:54
7:23
113
Erin O'connell
-
23:12
7:29
132
10 LOUISVILLE
9-10-12-12-10
Gap: 1:34
108:10
21:38
6:59
274 Bailey Davis
-
20:31
6:37
13
Emily Bean
-
21:36
6:58
46
Katherine Receveur
-
21:54
7:04
64
Kenzley Defler
-
22:04
7:07
75
Olivia Boughey
-
22:05
7:07
76
Kate Crawford
-
22:20
7:12
88
Abbie Wright
-
23:00
7:25
118
11 WILMETTE
2-1-2-7-11
Gap: 3:18
106:55
21:23
6:54
275 Courtney Ackerman
-
19:43
6:22
2
Mimi Smith
-
20:13
6:31
8
Jessica Ackerman
-
20:57
6:45
26
Kaitlin Frei
-
23:01
7:25
119
Kathleen Keene
-
23:01
7:25
120
Oona Jung-beeman
-
23:03
7:26
122
Kelli Schmidt
-
23:32
7:35
137
12 DAVIS
10-10-13-14-12
Gap: 1:32
108:18
21:40
6:59
281 Ellie Child
-
20:33
6:38
14
Shea Martinez
-
21:33
6:57
45
Kenzie Weir
-
22:03
7:07
71
Joanna Boyd
-
22:04
7:07
74
Taylor Cox
-
22:05
7:07
77
Ashley Tyndall
-
22:36
7:17
99
Mikell Wood
-
24:16
7:50
145
13 CAMAS
1-5-5-11-13
Gap: 3:34
107:38
21:32
6:57
294 Alexa Efraimson
-
19:34
6:19
1
Alissa Pudlitske
-
20:55
6:45
24
Megan Napier
-
21:47
7:02
58
Madison Woodson
-
22:14
7:10
85
Mckenzie Good
-
23:08
7:28
126
Camille Parsons
-
23:22
7:32
135
Alexa Jones
-
24:48
8:00
149
14 COEUR D'ALENE
20-16-14-13-14
Gap: 1:24
109:03
21:49
7:02
298 Josie Brown
-
21:11
6:50
34
Kara Story
-
21:36
6:58
47
Emily Callanan
-
21:50
7:03
60
Jocelyn Duran
-
21:51
7:03
61
Krista Story
-
22:35
7:17
96
Noelle Ball
-
23:10
7:28
131
Clare Dumont
-
23:53
7:42
142
15 NO. NAPERVILLE
12-15-16-15-15
Gap: 2:01
109:40
21:56
7:05
339 Elly Deturris
-
20:50
6:43
20
Louise Mcdaniel
-
21:46
7:01
57
Kate Shannon
-
22:02
7:06
68
Jenny Smith
-
22:11
7:09
83
Kimber Meyer
-
22:51
7:22
111
Judy Pendergast
-
23:07
7:27
124
Grace Carballo
-
23:09
7:28
129
16 Great Oak
17-16-17-17-16
Gap: 1:44
110:24
22:05
7:07
371 Christian Calain
Jr
21:05
6:48
29
Miranda Kewley
Sr
21:41
7:00
52
Ashley Helbig
Jr
22:13
7:10
84
Alexis Messerly
Sr
22:36
7:17
97
Haley Dorris
Jr
22:49
7:22
109
Maiya Larsen
So
22:57
7:24
115
Kim McNamee
Sr
23:14
7:30
134
17 SANTA CLARITA
15-18-18-19-17
Gap: 1:50
110:51
22:10
7:09
388 Samantha Ortega
-
20:57
6:45
25
Katie Huntington
-
22:00
7:06
65
Abigail Frankian
-
22:22
7:13
89
Olivia Altieri
-
22:45
7:20
103
Heidi Hoslet
-
22:47
7:21
106
Nina Sassano
-
22:58
7:25
116
Darby Laplant
-
23:42
7:39
141
17 COLORADO SPR
4-9-15-16-17
Gap: 4:22
111:04
22:13
7:10
388 Heather Bates
-
20:00
6:27
4
Gabrielle Sered
-
21:37
6:58
48
Kaleigh Kroker
-
22:29
7:15
92
Veronica Carrideo
-
22:36
7:17
98
Katherine Sered
-
24:22
7:52
146
Madelyn Baron
-
24:36
7:56
148




19 EAGAN
16-19-19-18-19
Gap: 1:54
111:00
22:12
7:10
395 Danielle Anderson
-
21:02
6:47
28
Kelli Praska
-
22:00
7:06
66
Raissa Hansen
-
22:30
7:15
93
Karina Johnson
-
22:32
7:16
94
Anna Vanwyk
-
22:56
7:24
114
Olivia Mitchell
-
23:33
7:36
138
Elizabeth Frick
-
23:39
7:38
140
20 EAST SACRAMENTO
22-22-20-20-20
Gap: 0:49
111:31
22:18
7:12
419 Peyton Bilo
-
22:02
7:06
69
Lauren Larocco
-
22:02
7:06
70
Miranda Myers
-
22:04
7:07
73
Madison Rawson
-
22:32
7:16
95
Eleanor Ferguson
-
22:51
7:22
112
Allison Klas
-
24:26
7:53
147
Kim Lackner
-
25:21
8:11
150
21 THE WOODLANDS
13-20-20-21-21
Gap: 2:07
111:43
22:21
7:12
439 Madi Mclellan
-
20:53
6:44
22
Katie Willard
-
22:23
7:13
90
Ashley Guidot
-
22:38
7:18
100
Grace Huryn
-
22:49
7:22
110
Abbey Piontek
-
23:00
7:25
117
Kara Zuspan
-
23:09
7:28
127
Anna Lyons
-
23:27
7:34
136
22 HUNTERDON
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:58
113:27
22:41
7:19
512 Clarissa Modde
-
21:39
6:59
49
Erin Mclaughlin
-
22:06
7:08
80
Erin Seiffert
-
23:02
7:26
121
Meaghan Driscoll
-
23:03
7:26
123
Nica Cicitta
-
23:37
7:37
139








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.