Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at The Vineyard on 9/27/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acomb, Tanner | So | JV | 20:40 | 6:53 | 3 | 93/199 | 32/75 | 38/81 | 1/2 | 18:40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Allen, Anthony | Fr | JV | 20:21 | 6:47 | 3 | 84/199 | 27/75 | 33/81 | 1/3 | 18:09 | ||||
Arvizu, Anthony | So | V | 16:55 | 5:38 | 3 | 19/41 | 4/6 | 4/81 | 4/6 | 16:07 | ||||
Balder, Quinn | So | JV | 19:04 | 6:21 | 3 | 43/199 | 12/75 | 18/81 | 2/6 | 17:04 | ||||
Bennett, Alec | Jr | JV | 22:40 | 7:33 | 3 | 159/199 | 59/75 | 65/81 | 1/1 | 20:29 | ||||
Binni, George | So | JV | 19:10 | 6:23 | 3 | 45/199 | 14/75 | 20/81 | 2/6 | 17:07 | ||||
Bostock, Scott | Jr | JV | 28:09 | 9:23 | 3 | 193/199 | 74/75 | 80/81 | 1/1 | 23:01 | ||||
Bowen, Jason | So | V | 16:37 | 5:32 | 3 | 8/41 | 1/6 | 1/81 | 6/6 | 15:46 | ||||
Briggs, Robbie | Jr | JV | 21:43 | 7:14 | 3 | 128/199 | 46/75 | 52/81 | 1/1 | 18:07 | ||||
Brown, Joshua | So | JV | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 121/199 | 42/75 | 48/81 | 1/1 | 19:37 | ||||
Buncab, Anthony | Fr | JV | 21:25 | 7:08 | 3 | 123/199 | 43/75 | 49/81 | 1/1 | 19:44 | ||||
Burgess, Mitch | Sr | V | 16:47 | 5:36 | 3 | 12/41 | 2/6 | 2/81 | 4/6 | 15:51 | ||||
Burns, John | Fr | JV | 21:03 | 7:01 | 3 | 112/199 | 40/75 | 46/81 | 1/1 | 19:48 | ||||
Chacon, Brandon | So | JV | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 101/199 | 37/75 | 43/81 | 1/1 | 19:16 | ||||
Cioffi, Nick | So | JV | 20:38 | 6:53 | 3 | 92/199 | 31/75 | 37/81 | 1/2 | 18:58 | ||||
Combe, Jackson | Fr | JV | 21:54 | 7:18 | 3 | 137/199 | 49/75 | 55/81 | 1/1 | 19:05 | ||||
Cummings, Ryan | Jr | JV | 19:48 | 6:36 | 3 | 56/199 | 18/75 | 24/81 | 2/5 | 19:21 | ||||
Dalton, Christian | So | JV | 22:13 | 7:24 | 3 | 144/199 | 53/75 | 59/81 | 1/1 | 21:40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Delatorre, Jacob | Fr | JV | 22:25 | 7:28 | 3 | 152/199 | 57/75 | 63/81 | 1/1 | 20:05 | ||||
Dickerson, Kody | Jr | JV | 17:40 | 5:53 | 3 | 7/199 | 3/75 | 9/81 | 2/6 | 16:19 | ||||
Edwards, Cole | So | JV | 22:48 | 7:36 | 3 | 162/199 | 62/75 | 68/81 | 1/1 | 21:02 | ||||
Elafrangi, Rakan | Jr | JV | 20:27 | 6:49 | 3 | 88/199 | 29/75 | 35/81 | 1/3 | 19:21 | ||||
Elauria, Nolan | Fr | JV | 23:16 | 7:45 | 3 | 168/199 | 65/75 | 71/81 | 1/1 | 20:18 | ||||
Emery, Dillon | Jr | JV | 17:56 | 5:59 | 3 | 13/199 | 7/75 | 13/81 | 1/6 | 16:46 | ||||
Frazeur, Mitchell | Fr | JV | 22:40 | 7:33 | 3 | 160/199 | 60/75 | 66/81 | 1/1 | 20:15 | ||||
Gerbig, Brandon | Fr | JV | 34:28 | 11:29 | 3 | 198/199 | 75/75 | 81/81 | 1/1 | |||||
Gleeson, Robbie | Fr | JV | 17:56 | 5:59 | 3 | 12/199 | 6/75 | 12/81 | 1/6 | 16:33 | ||||
Greenburg, Brendon | Jr | JV | 20:24 | 6:48 | 3 | 85/199 | 28/75 | 34/81 | 1/3 | 18:43 | ||||
Harris, Jonathan | So | JV | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 96/199 | 35/75 | 41/81 | 1/2 | 18:02 | ||||
Higham, Kemren | Fr | JV | 21:49 | 7:16 | 3 | 134/199 | 48/75 | 54/81 | 1/1 | 18:56 | ||||
Holcomb, Garrett | Fr | JV | 24:32 | 8:11 | 3 | 181/199 | 71/75 | 77/81 | 1/1 | 24:49 (0:17,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hughes, Evander | Fr | JV | 19:09 | 6:23 | 3 | 44/199 | 13/75 | 19/81 | 2/6 | 17:55 | ||||
Hurtado, Juan | Sr | JV | 17:55 | 5:58 | 3 | 11/199 | 5/75 | 11/81 | 1/6 | 16:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Ives, Cody | Fr | JV | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 117/199 | 41/75 | 47/81 | 1/1 | |||||
Kostecki, Ryan | Jr | JV | 23:49 | 7:56 | 3 | 173/199 | 68/75 | 74/81 | 1/1 | 19:54 | ||||
Laehy, Luke | So | JV | 22:32 | 7:31 | 3 | 156/199 | 58/75 | 64/81 | 1/1 | 21:29 | ||||
Larsson, Hakan | Fr | JV | 23:31 | 7:50 | 3 | 171/199 | 67/75 | 73/81 | 1/1 | 22:48 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Lashelle, Jordan | Fr | JV | 22:16 | 7:25 | 3 | 146/199 | 54/75 | 60/81 | 1/1 | 21:10 | ||||
Lopez, Alex | Sr | V | 17:37 | 5:52 | 3 | 31/41 | 6/6 | 8/81 | 4/6 | 15:55 | ||||
Lucas, Jonathan | Jr | V | 17:11 | 5:44 | 3 | 23/41 | 5/6 | 5/81 | 3/6 | 16:10 | ||||
Marshall, Nathan | Fr | JV | 23:49 | 7:56 | 3 | 174/199 | 69/75 | 75/81 | 1/1 | 21:26 | ||||
Martin, Akito | Fr | JV | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 102/199 | 38/75 | 44/81 | 1/1 | 22:39 (1:50,8.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McGee, Zacharie | Fr | JV | 20:41 | 6:54 | 3 | 94/199 | 33/75 | 39/81 | 1/2 | 19:18 | ||||
Mcnally, Tyler | Jr | JV | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3 | 57/199 | 19/75 | 25/81 | 2/4 | 18:06 | ||||
Nalitt, Chase | So | JV | 17:30 | 5:50 | 3 | 3/199 | 1/75 | 6/81 | 2/6 | 16:33 | ||||
Navarro, Robert | So | JV | 24:10 | 8:03 | 3 | 178/199 | 70/75 | 76/81 | 1/1 | |||||
Pangelinan, Adam | Sr | JV | 22:48 | 7:36 | 3 | 163/199 | 63/75 | 69/81 | 1/1 | 19:55 | ||||
Paquette, Nick | Fr | JV | 20:50 | 6:57 | 3 | 103/199 | 39/75 | 45/81 | 1/1 | 18:13 | ||||
Perrera, Malik | Fr | JV | 21:59 | 7:20 | 3 | 138/199 | 50/75 | 56/81 | 1/1 | 20:36 | ||||
Perrera, Tyreik | Fr | JV | 21:25 | 7:08 | 3 | 124/199 | 44/75 | 50/81 | 1/1 | 20:34 | ||||
Preal, Jacob | Fr | JV | 20:41 | 6:54 | 3 | 95/199 | 34/75 | 40/81 | 1/2 | 18:40 | ||||
Quinata, Eddie | Jr | JV | 22:50 | 7:37 | 3 | 165/199 | 64/75 | 70/81 | 1/1 | 19:43 | ||||
Quintana, Nelson | Fr | JV | 17:57 | 5:59 | 3 | 16/199 | 8/75 | 14/81 | 1/6 | 16:29 | ||||
Richardson, Jade | Sr | JV | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 90/199 | 30/75 | 36/81 | 1/2 | 16:34 | ||||
Robinson, Tony | Fr | JV | 17:35 | 5:52 | 3 | 5/199 | 2/75 | 7/81 | 2/6 | 17:10 | ||||
Romero, Freddy | Fr | JV | 24:58 | 8:19 | 3 | 183/199 | 72/75 | 78/81 | 1/1 | 22:05 | ||||
Salgado, Eugene | Jr | JV | 19:39 | 6:33 | 3 | 54/199 | 17/75 | 23/81 | 2/5 | 17:48 | ||||
Salvador, Eduardo | Sr | JV | 18:49 | 6:16 | 3 | 37/199 | 11/75 | 17/81 | 2/6 | 17:01 | ||||
Scott-solache, James | So | JV | 19:17 | 6:26 | 3 | 48/199 | 15/75 | 21/81 | 2/6 | 17:31 | ||||
Sharma, Sumesh | Jr | JV | 22:22 | 7:27 | 3 | 150/199 | 56/75 | 62/81 | 1/1 | 20:04 | ||||
Shoebotham, Ryan | Fr | JV | 22:41 | 7:34 | 3 | 161/199 | 61/75 | 67/81 | 1/1 | 20:58 | ||||
Skaggs, Michael | Fr | JV | 22:17 | 7:26 | 3 | 147/199 | 55/75 | 61/81 | 1/1 | 19:28 | ||||
Skeans, Mark | Jr | V | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3 | 13/41 | 3/6 | 3/81 | 2/6 | 15:42 | ||||
Skeans, Ryan | Fr | JV | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 70/199 | 23/75 | 29/81 | 1/4 | 18:27 | ||||
Spencer, Cole | Fr | JV | 20:03 | 6:41 | 3 | 72/199 | 24/75 | 30/81 | 1/4 | 18:42 | ||||
Starr, Braden | So | JV | 20:44 | 6:55 | 3 | 98/199 | 36/75 | 42/81 | 1/2 | 18:08 | ||||
Stewart, Zack | So | JV | 22:10 | 7:23 | 3 | 143/199 | 52/75 | 58/81 | 1/1 | 17:34 | ||||
Stigler, Jack | So | JV | 18:24 | 6:08 | 3 | 27/199 | 10/75 | 16/81 | 2/6 | 17:03 | ||||
Stinson-diess, Daniel | Fr | JV | 20:07 | 6:42 | 3 | 76/199 | 26/75 | 32/81 | 1/4 | 18:39 | ||||
Stumpp, Jeremy | Jr | JV | 17:42 | 5:54 | 3 | 8/199 | 4/75 | 10/81 | 2/6 | 16:47 | ||||
Thyfault, Brady | Fr | JV | 20:05 | 6:42 | 3 | 75/199 | 25/75 | 31/81 | 1/4 | 18:20 | ||||
Tibbitts, Matthew | Fr | JV | 18:19 | 6:06 | 3 | 24/199 | 9/75 | 15/81 | 2/6 | 17:01 | ||||
Treahy, Tim | Sr | JV | 19:56 | 6:39 | 3 | 66/199 | 22/75 | 28/81 | 1/4 | 18:05 | ||||
Van Hise, Sean | Fr | JV | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3 | 59/199 | 20/75 | 26/81 | 2/4 | 17:56 | ||||
Vellido, Daven | So | JV | 21:44 | 7:15 | 3 | 130/199 | 47/75 | 53/81 | 1/1 | 20:49 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Villa, Nick | Fr | JV | 22:08 | 7:23 | 3 | 142/199 | 51/75 | 57/81 | 1/1 | 20:22 | ||||
Warner, Chris | Fr | JV | 26:49 | 8:56 | 3 | 189/199 | 73/75 | 79/81 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Weaver, Hunter | So | JV | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 126/199 | 45/75 | 51/81 | 1/1 | 19:09 | ||||
Wells, Joshua | So | JV | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3 | 49/199 | 16/75 | 22/81 | 2/5 | 20:26 (1:04,5.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
White, Conor | Fr | JV | 19:56 | 6:39 | 3 | 65/199 | 21/75 | 27/81 | 2/4 | 18:14 | ||||
Wright, Greg | Fr | JV | 23:24 | 7:48 | 3 | 169/199 | 66/75 | 72/81 | 1/1 | 21:38 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/6 | 84:19 0:34 |
3 | 5:37 | 5:32 | 5:44 | 75 | 5:29 | 74:02 77:38 |
Jason Bowen (8), Mitch Burgess (12), Mark Skeans (13), Anthony Arvizu (19), Jonathan Lucas (23) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/6 | 88:22 0:25 |
3 | 5:53 | 5:50 | 5:58 | 34 | 5:51 | 80:27 | Chase Nalitt (3), Tony Robinson (5), Kody Dickerson (7), Jeremy Stumpp (8), Juan Hurtado (11) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 90:32 0:28 |
3 | 6:02 | 5:59 | 6:08 | 27 | 6:02 | 83:54 | Robbie Gleeson (1), Dillon Emery (2), Nelson Quintana (3), Matthew Tibbitts (9), Jack Stigler (12) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/6 | 95:29 0:28 |
3 | 6:22 | 6:16 | 6:26 | 44 | 6:14 | 86:53 | Eduardo Salvador (5), Quinn Balder (8), Evander Hughes (9), George Binni (10), James Scott-solache (12) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 2/4 | 98:27 0:27 |
3 | 6:34 | 6:27 | 6:36 | 41 | 6:26 | 88:55 | Joshua Wells (3), Eugene Salgado (8), Ryan Cummings (9), Tyler Mcnally (10), Sean Van Hise (11) | ||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/4 | 100:00 0:09 |
3 | 6:40 | 6:39 | 6:42 | 23 | 6:40 | 91:10 | Conor White (2), Tim Treahy (3), Ryan Skeans (5), Cole Spencer (6), Brady Thyfault (7) | ||||
JV 6th 5 | 1/2 | 101:48 0:22 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:42 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:47 | 92:51 | Daniel Stinson-diess (1), Anthony Allen (2), Brendon Greenburg (3), Rakan Elafrangi (4), Jade Richardson (5) | ||||
JV 7th 5 | 1/2 | 103:23 0:05 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:53 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:54 | 94:14 | Nick Cioffi (1), Tanner Acomb (2), Zacharie McGee (3), Jacob Preal (4), Jonathan Harris (5) | ||||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 104:15 0:19 |
3 | 6:57 | 6:55 | 7:01 | 15 | 6:57 | 95:27 | Braden Starr (1), Brandon Chacon (2), Akito Martin (3), Nick Paquette (4), John Burns (5) | ||||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 106:52 0:22 |
3 | 7:07 | 7:04 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:07 | 97:17 | Cody Ives (1), Joshua Brown (2), Anthony Buncab (3), Tyreik Perrera (4), Hunter Weaver (5) | ||||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 109:09 0:16 |
3 | 7:17 | 7:14 | 7:20 | 15 | 7:17 | 99:21 | Robbie Briggs (1), Daven Vellido (2), Kemren Higham (3), Jackson Combe (4), Malik Perrera (5) | ||||
JV 11th 5 | 1/1 | 111:04 0:09 |
3 | 7:24 | 7:23 | 7:26 | 15 | 7:24 | 100:41 | Nick Villa (1), Zack Stewart (2), Christian Dalton (3), Jordan Lashelle (4), Michael Skaggs (5) | ||||
JV 12th 5 | 1/1 | 112:39 0:18 |
3 | 7:31 | 7:27 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:31 | 102:48 | Sumesh Sharma (1), Jacob Delatorre (2), Luke Laehy (3), Alec Bennett (4), Mitchell Frazeur (5) | ||||
JV 13th 5 | 1/1 | 114:23 0:35 |
3 | 7:38 | 7:34 | 7:45 | 15 | 7:38 | 104:41 | Ryan Shoebotham (1), Cole Edwards (2), Adam Pangelinan (3), Eddie Quinata (4), Nolan Elauria (5) | ||||
JV 14th 5 | 1/1 | 118:43 0:46 |
3 | 7:55 | 7:48 | 8:03 | 15 | 7:55 | 110:26 | Greg Wright (1), Hakan Larsson (2), Ryan Kostecki (3), Nathan Marshall (4), Robert Navarro (5) | ||||
JV 15th 5 | 1/1 | 138:56 9:56 |
3 | 9:16 | 8:11 | 11:29 | 15 | 9:16 | 116:34 | Garrett Holcomb (1), Freddy Romero (2), Chris Warner (3), Scott Bostock (4), Brandon Gerbig (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Mullennix | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Porter Reddish | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Ismail Herrera | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Okaro Shinn | Jr | Temecula Valley | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Davey Wong | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
6 | William Agnew | Jr | Chaparral | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Tanner Long | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Jason Bowen | So | Great Oak | 16:37 | 5:32 | 1/6 | 1/81 | 6/6 | ||||
9 | J.d. Armstrong | So | Murrieta Mesa | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Sam Lopez | So | Chaparral | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | John Hernandez | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Mitch Burgess | Sr | Great Oak | 16:47 | 5:36 | 2/6 | 2/81 | 4/6 | ||||
13 | Mark Skeans | Jr | Great Oak | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3/6 | 3/81 | 2/6 | ||||
14 | Tanner Olsen | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Connor Thurmond | Jr | Chaparral | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Matt Smith | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Mason Figge | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Jason Carey | Sr | Chaparral | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Anthony Arvizu | So | Great Oak | 16:55 | 5:38 | 4/6 | 4/81 | 4/6 | ||||
20 | Alejandro Moreno | Jr | Temecula Valley | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Ricky Bovee | Sr | Chaparral | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | Gustavo Hernandez | Sr | Temecula Valley | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Jonathan Lucas | Jr | Great Oak | 17:11 | 5:44 | 5/6 | 5/81 | 3/6 | ||||
24 | Matthew Carpenter | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Riley Cox | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Francisco Romo | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Nick Fisher | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Loghin Livingston | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Zac Styma | Sr | Temecula Valley | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Reyes | Jr | Chaparral | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | Alex Lopez | Sr | Great Oak | 17:37 | 5:52 | 6/6 | 8/81 | 4/6 | ||||
32 | Nick Leitgeb | Jr | Temecula Valley | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Greyson Orellana | Jr | Temecula Valley | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Matt Bellah | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Jake Johnson | Jr | Chaparral | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
36 | Marcos Salazar | Jr | Temecula Valley | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Saylors | So | Murrieta Valley | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Jacob Ogawa | So | Murrieta Valley | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Der | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Christian Collins | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Brody Hermesmeyer | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
82:20 16:28 5:29 |
35 | Garrett Mullennix Jr 16:07 5:22 1 |
Porter Reddish Sr 16:07 5:22 2 |
Davey Wong Jr 16:27 5:29 5 |
John Hernandez Sr 16:45 5:35 11 |
Matt Smith Sr 16:54 5:38 16 |
Francisco Romo Sr 17:14 5:45 26 |
Matt Bellah Sr 17:51 5:57 34 |
2 | Chaparral 4-2-3-3-2 Gap: 0:33 |
84:07 16:49 5:36 |
70 | William Agnew Jr 16:32 5:31 6 |
Sam Lopez So 16:42 5:34 10 |
Connor Thurmond Jr 16:53 5:38 15 |
Jason Carey Sr 16:55 5:38 18 |
Ricky Bovee Sr 17:05 5:42 21 |
Jordan Reyes Jr 17:28 5:49 30 |
Jake Johnson Jr 18:28 6:09 35 |
3 | Murrieta Mesa 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 0:39 |
84:13 16:51 5:37 |
72 | Tanner Long Sr 16:35 5:32 7 |
J.d. Armstrong So 16:37 5:32 9 |
Tanner Olsen Sr 16:52 5:37 14 |
Mason Figge Jr 16:55 5:38 17 |
Riley Cox Sr 17:14 5:45 25 |
Nick Fisher Jr 17:17 5:46 27 |
Loghin Livingston Sr 17:23 5:48 28 |
4 | Great Oak 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
84:19 16:52 5:37 |
75 | Jason Bowen So 16:37 5:32 8 |
Mitch Burgess Sr 16:47 5:36 12 |
Mark Skeans Jr 16:49 5:36 13 |
Anthony Arvizu So 16:55 5:38 19 |
Jonathan Lucas Jr 17:11 5:44 23 |
Alex Lopez Sr 17:37 5:52 31 |
|
5 | Temecula Valley 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
85:33 17:07 5:42 |
107 | Okaro Shinn Jr 16:23 5:28 4 |
Alejandro Moreno Jr 16:59 5:40 20 |
Gustavo Hernandez Sr 17:07 5:42 22 |
Zac Styma Sr 17:24 5:48 29 |
Nick Leitgeb Jr 17:40 5:53 32 |
Greyson Orellana Jr 17:51 5:57 33 |
Marcos Salazar Jr 18:32 6:11 36 |
6 | Murrieta Valley 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:35 |
89:50 17:58 5:59 |
141 | Ismail Herrera Jr 16:18 5:26 3 |
Matthew Carpenter Jr 17:13 5:44 24 |
Matthew Saylors So 18:37 6:12 37 |
Jacob Ogawa So 18:49 6:16 38 |
Jacob Der Jr 18:53 6:18 39 |
Christian Collins Fr 19:11 6:24 40 |
Brody Hermesmeyer Jr 19:29 6:30 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurilio Sanchez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Thomas Payne | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Chase Nalitt | So | Great Oak | 17:30 | 5:50 | 1/75 | 6/81 | 2/6 | ||||
4 | Trevor Knaus | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Tony Robinson | Fr | Great Oak | 17:35 | 5:52 | 2/75 | 7/81 | 2/6 | ||||
6 | Colton Reddish | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Kody Dickerson | Jr | Great Oak | 17:40 | 5:53 | 3/75 | 9/81 | 2/6 | ||||
8 | Jeremy Stumpp | Jr | Great Oak | 17:42 | 5:54 | 4/75 | 10/81 | 2/6 | ||||
9 | Kennedy Love | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Crooks | So | Murrieta Mesa | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
11 | Juan Hurtado | Sr | Great Oak | 17:55 | 5:58 | 5/75 | 11/81 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
12 | Robbie Gleeson | Fr | Great Oak | 17:56 | 5:59 | 6/75 | 12/81 | 1/6 | ||||
13 | Dillon Emery | Jr | Great Oak | 17:56 | 5:59 | 7/75 | 13/81 | 1/6 | ||||
14 | Parker Woodward | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Chris Malloy | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Nelson Quintana | Fr | Great Oak | 17:57 | 5:59 | 8/75 | 14/81 | 1/6 | ||||
17 | Joey Geddes | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Eric Speed | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Billy Bower | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Oaklee Paggen | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
21 | Eric Constante | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Payton Olsen | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Dakota Reed | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Matthew Tibbitts | Fr | Great Oak | 18:19 | 6:06 | 9/75 | 15/81 | 2/6 | ||||
25 | Leonardo Ramirez | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Willie Raus | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Jack Stigler | So | Great Oak | 18:24 | 6:08 | 10/75 | 16/81 | 2/6 | ||||
28 | Sergio Flores | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Eric Nunez | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Vincent Badillo | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Josh Sierra | Sr | Chaparral | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Ramirez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Christian Saldana | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Adam Ardigo | Jr | Chaparral | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Jacob Agilar | Jr | Temecula Valley | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Austin Mccoy | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Eduardo Salvador | Sr | Great Oak | 18:49 | 6:16 | 11/75 | 17/81 | 2/6 | ||||
38 | Blake Darling | So | Temecula Valley | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | James Diaz | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Brandon Estrada | So | Chaparral | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Jeomar Muro | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
42 | Alfonso Ibanez | Sr | Chaparral | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Quinn Balder | So | Great Oak | 19:04 | 6:21 | 12/75 | 18/81 | 2/6 | ||||
44 | Evander Hughes | Fr | Great Oak | 19:09 | 6:23 | 13/75 | 19/81 | 2/6 | ||||
45 | George Binni | So | Great Oak | 19:10 | 6:23 | 14/75 | 20/81 | 2/6 | ||||
46 | Sean Lee | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Chris Serbin | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | James Scott-solache | So | Great Oak | 19:17 | 6:26 | 15/75 | 21/81 | 2/6 | ||||
49 | Joshua Wells | So | Great Oak | 19:22 | 6:27 | 16/75 | 22/81 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Julian Meneses | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Brandon Rasmussen | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Luis Silva | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Mccabe | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Eugene Salgado | Jr | Great Oak | 19:39 | 6:33 | 17/75 | 23/81 | 2/5 | ||||
55 | Clay Bradley | So | Chaparral | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Cummings | Jr | Great Oak | 19:48 | 6:36 | 18/75 | 24/81 | 2/5 | ||||
57 | Tyler Mcnally | Jr | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:36 | 19/75 | 25/81 | 2/4 | ||||
58 | Kyle Hayden | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Sean Van Hise | Fr | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:36 | 20/75 | 26/81 | 2/4 | ||||
60 | Matt Bertholotte | So | Temecula Valley | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Benjamin Cope | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
62 | Christian Darrow | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Cody Martinez | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Jack Feldt | So | Temecula Valley | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Conor White | Fr | Great Oak | 19:56 | 6:39 | 21/75 | 27/81 | 2/4 | ||||
66 | Tim Treahy | Sr | Great Oak | 19:56 | 6:39 | 22/75 | 28/81 | 1/4 | ||||
67 | Adrian Romero | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Bobby Kull | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Josh Rodriguez | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Ryan Skeans | Fr | Great Oak | 20:00 | 6:40 | 23/75 | 29/81 | 1/4 | ||||
71 | Nick Chimileski | Fr | Chaparral | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Cole Spencer | Fr | Great Oak | 20:03 | 6:41 | 24/75 | 30/81 | 1/4 | ||||
73 | Melvin Mcdonald | Sr | Chaparral | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Eric Fassbender | So | Temecula Valley | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Brady Thyfault | Fr | Great Oak | 20:05 | 6:42 | 25/75 | 31/81 | 1/4 | ||||
76 | Daniel Stinson-diess | Fr | Great Oak | 20:07 | 6:42 | 26/75 | 32/81 | 1/4 | ||||
77 | Travis Harper | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Tran | Jr | Chaparral | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Royce Pham | Sr | Chaparral | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Kevin Cruz | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Aaron Baggest | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Hunter French | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Gunnar Plunkett | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Anthony Allen | Fr | Great Oak | 20:21 | 6:47 | 27/75 | 33/81 | 1/3 | ||||
85 | Brendon Greenburg | Jr | Great Oak | 20:24 | 6:48 | 28/75 | 34/81 | 1/3 | ||||
86 | Matt Bradshaw | So | Chaparral | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Casey Fitzpatrick | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Rakan Elafrangi | Jr | Great Oak | 20:27 | 6:49 | 29/75 | 35/81 | 1/3 | ||||
89 | Quentin Montoya | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Jade Richardson | Sr | Great Oak | 20:29 | 6:50 | 30/75 | 36/81 | 1/2 | ||||
91 | Horace Tsai | So | Chaparral | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Nick Cioffi | So | Great Oak | 20:38 | 6:53 | 31/75 | 37/81 | 1/2 | ||||
93 | Tanner Acomb | So | Great Oak | 20:40 | 6:53 | 32/75 | 38/81 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
94 | Zacharie McGee | Fr | Great Oak | 20:41 | 6:54 | 33/75 | 39/81 | 1/2 | ||||
95 | Jacob Preal | Fr | Great Oak | 20:41 | 6:54 | 34/75 | 40/81 | 1/2 | ||||
96 | Jonathan Harris | So | Great Oak | 20:43 | 6:54 | 35/75 | 41/81 | 1/2 | ||||
97 | Ray Bejar | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Braden Starr | So | Great Oak | 20:44 | 6:55 | 36/75 | 42/81 | 1/2 | ||||
99 | Max Wurst | So | Temecula Valley | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Ivan Escobedo | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | Brandon Chacon | So | Great Oak | 20:49 | 6:56 | 37/75 | 43/81 | 1/1 | ||||
102 | Akito Martin | Fr | Great Oak | 20:49 | 6:56 | 38/75 | 44/81 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Nick Paquette | Fr | Great Oak | 20:50 | 6:57 | 39/75 | 45/81 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Aj Aldrian | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
105 | Kolby Wickman | Sr | Chaparral | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
106 | Hayden Plunkett | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
107 | Michael Pfeil | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
108 | Carl Carlson | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Boomer Rawlings | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
110 | Tristin Maggio | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
111 | Diego Guerro | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
112 | John Burns | Fr | Great Oak | 21:03 | 7:01 | 40/75 | 46/81 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Marcus Smith | So | Temecula Valley | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
114 | Aj Dellamico | Jr | Chaparral | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
115 | Keegan Mueller | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
116 | Andrew Marks | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
117 | Cody Ives | Fr | Great Oak | 21:11 | 7:04 | 41/75 | 47/81 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Arie Vandenburg | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
119 | Jalen Thomas | Fr | Chaparral | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
120 | David Velasco | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
121 | Joshua Brown | So | Great Oak | 21:18 | 7:06 | 42/75 | 48/81 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Riel Lafave | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
123 | Anthony Buncab | Fr | Great Oak | 21:25 | 7:08 | 43/75 | 49/81 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Tyreik Perrera | Fr | Great Oak | 21:25 | 7:08 | 44/75 | 50/81 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Emanuel Cooper | Fr | Chaparral | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | Hunter Weaver | So | Great Oak | 21:33 | 7:11 | 45/75 | 51/81 | 1/1 | ||||
127 | Cameron Mccabe | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
128 | Robbie Briggs | Jr | Great Oak | 21:43 | 7:14 | 46/75 | 52/81 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Luis Gonzalez | Sr | Chaparral | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
130 | Daven Vellido | So | Great Oak | 21:44 | 7:15 | 47/75 | 53/81 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
131 | Joshua Mora | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Ethan Ohler | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | Nathan Barton | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
134 | Kemren Higham | Fr | Great Oak | 21:49 | 7:16 | 48/75 | 54/81 | 1/1 | ||||
135 | Aaron Cope | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
136 | Calvin Ilasin | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
137 | Jackson Combe | Fr | Great Oak | 21:54 | 7:18 | 49/75 | 55/81 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Malik Perrera | Fr | Great Oak | 21:59 | 7:20 | 50/75 | 56/81 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Eli Sajia | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Troy Schlaline | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Gerardo Ramirez | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
142 | Nick Villa | Fr | Great Oak | 22:08 | 7:23 | 51/75 | 57/81 | 1/1 | ||||
143 | Zack Stewart | So | Great Oak | 22:10 | 7:23 | 52/75 | 58/81 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | Christian Dalton | So | Great Oak | 22:13 | 7:24 | 53/75 | 59/81 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
145 | Justin Schopick | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
146 | Jordan Lashelle | Fr | Great Oak | 22:16 | 7:25 | 54/75 | 60/81 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Michael Skaggs | Fr | Great Oak | 22:17 | 7:26 | 55/75 | 61/81 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Tony Gonzales | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
149 | Thomas Hum | So | Temecula Valley | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Sumesh Sharma | Jr | Great Oak | 22:22 | 7:27 | 56/75 | 62/81 | 1/1 | ||||
151 | Nathan Stratford | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
152 | Jacob Delatorre | Fr | Great Oak | 22:25 | 7:28 | 57/75 | 63/81 | 1/1 | ||||
153 | Nahu Leyva | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
154 | Brandon Geston | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
155 | David Ko | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
156 | Luke Laehy | So | Great Oak | 22:32 | 7:31 | 58/75 | 64/81 | 1/1 | ||||
157 | Johnny Pulatie | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | David Obaytec | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
159 | Alec Bennett | Jr | Great Oak | 22:40 | 7:33 | 59/75 | 65/81 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Mitchell Frazeur | Fr | Great Oak | 22:40 | 7:33 | 60/75 | 66/81 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | Ryan Shoebotham | Fr | Great Oak | 22:41 | 7:34 | 61/75 | 67/81 | 1/1 | ||||
162 | Cole Edwards | So | Great Oak | 22:48 | 7:36 | 62/75 | 68/81 | 1/1 | ||||
163 | Adam Pangelinan | Sr | Great Oak | 22:48 | 7:36 | 63/75 | 69/81 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Tyler Gonzalez | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
165 | Eddie Quinata | Jr | Great Oak | 22:50 | 7:37 | 64/75 | 70/81 | 1/1 | ||||
166 | Garrett Ellis | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
167 | Jordan Smith | Fr | Temecula Valley | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
168 | Nolan Elauria | Fr | Great Oak | 23:16 | 7:45 | 65/75 | 71/81 | 1/1 | ||||
169 | Greg Wright | Fr | Great Oak | 23:24 | 7:48 | 66/75 | 72/81 | 1/1 | ||||
170 | Leonardo Gutierrez | So | Temecula Valley | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
171 | Hakan Larsson | Fr | Great Oak | 23:31 | 7:50 | 67/75 | 73/81 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
172 | Christian Merino | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
173 | Ryan Kostecki | Jr | Great Oak | 23:49 | 7:56 | 68/75 | 74/81 | 1/1 | ||||
174 | Nathan Marshall | Fr | Great Oak | 23:49 | 7:56 | 69/75 | 75/81 | 1/1 | ||||
175 | Garrett Pickron | So | Vista Murrieta | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
176 | Anh Tran | So | Murrieta Mesa | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
177 | Sam Kossack | Fr | Chaparral | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
178 | Robert Navarro | So | Great Oak | 24:10 | 8:03 | 70/75 | 76/81 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Fernando Aguilera | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
180 | Nick Schlaline | So | Temecula Valley | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
181 | Garrett Holcomb | Fr | Great Oak | 24:32 | 8:11 | 71/75 | 77/81 | 1/1 | ||||
182 | Jordan Butler | So | Murrieta Mesa | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
183 | Freddy Romero | Fr | Great Oak | 24:58 | 8:19 | 72/75 | 78/81 | 1/1 | ||||
184 | Moe Gani | Jr | Temecula Valley | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
185 | Charles Rosacena | Sr | Chaparral | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
186 | Robert Andrews | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
187 | Zack Macedo | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
188 | Nicholas Patterson | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
189 | Chris Warner | Fr | Great Oak | 26:49 | 8:56 | 73/75 | 79/81 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
190 | Tanner Stratford | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
191 | Shane Venrick | So | Temecula Valley | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
192 | Aldo Sandoval | Jr | Temecula Valley | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
193 | Scott Bostock | Jr | Great Oak | 28:09 | 9:23 | 74/75 | 80/81 | 1/1 | ||||
194 | Matt Streb | Fr | Temecula Valley | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
195 | Aaron Garcia | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
196 | Ajmal Shalikar | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 30:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
197 | Anthony Burgard | So | Murrieta Mesa | 31:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
198 | Brandon Gerbig | Fr | Great Oak | 34:28 | 11:29 | 75/75 | 81/81 | 1/1 | ||||
199 | Jayden Walter | Fr | Temecula Valley | 34:42 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
87:48 17:34 5:51 |
28 | Maurilio Sanchez Jr 17:11 5:44 1 |
Thomas Payne So 17:29 5:50 2 |
Trevor Knaus So 17:34 5:51 4 |
Colton Reddish So 17:37 5:52 6 |
Chris Malloy So 17:57 5:59 15 |
Joey Geddes Jr 18:05 6:02 16 |
Eric Speed Jr 18:05 6:02 17 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
88:22 17:40 5:53 |
34 | Chase Nalitt So 17:30 5:50 3 |
Tony Robinson Fr 17:35 5:52 5 |
Kody Dickerson Jr 17:40 5:53 7 |
Jeremy Stumpp Jr 17:42 5:54 8 |
Juan Hurtado Sr 17:55 5:58 11 |
Robbie Gleeson Fr 17:56 5:59 12 |
Dillon Emery Jr 17:56 5:59 13 |
3 | Murrieta Mesa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:32 |
89:52 17:58 5:59 |
70 | Kennedy Love Sr 17:43 5:54 9 |
Andrew Crooks So 17:47 5:56 10 |
Parker Woodward Fr 17:56 5:59 14 |
Oaklee Paggen Jr 18:11 6:04 18 |
Payton Olsen Fr 18:15 6:05 19 |
Leonardo Ramirez So 18:22 6:07 20 |
Willie Raus Jr 18:23 6:08 21 |
4 | Chaparral 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
126 | Josh Sierra Sr 18:42 6:14 22 |
Adam Ardigo Jr 18:46 6:15 23 |
Brandon Estrada So 18:54 6:18 26 |
Alfonso Ibanez Sr 19:02 6:21 27 |
Clay Bradley So 19:45 6:35 28 |
Nick Chimileski Fr 20:02 6:41 35 |
Melvin Mcdonald Sr 20:04 6:41 36 |
5 | Temecula Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
97:17 19:27 6:29 |
141 | Jacob Agilar Jr 18:47 6:16 24 |
Blake Darling So 18:50 6:17 25 |
Matt Bertholotte So 19:51 6:37 29 |
Christian Darrow Jr 19:54 6:38 31 |
Cody Martinez Jr 19:55 6:38 32 |
Jack Feldt So 19:55 6:38 33 |
Adrian Romero Jr 19:57 6:39 34 |
6 | Murrieta Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
101:39 20:20 6:47 |
184 | Benjamin Cope Jr 19:53 6:38 30 |
Kevin Cruz Sr 20:12 6:44 37 |
Gunnar Plunkett Fr 20:16 6:45 38 |
Quentin Montoya Jr 20:27 6:49 39 |
Aj Aldrian Fr 20:51 6:57 40 |
Hayden Plunkett Jr 20:52 6:57 41 |
Carl Carlson Jr 20:56 6:59 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
90:32 18:06 6:02 |
27 | Robbie Gleeson Fr 17:56 5:59 1 |
Dillon Emery Jr 17:56 5:59 2 |
Nelson Quintana Fr 17:57 5:59 3 |
Matthew Tibbitts Fr 18:19 6:06 9 |
Jack Stigler So 18:24 6:08 12 |
Eduardo Salvador Sr 18:49 6:16 17 |
Quinn Balder So 19:04 6:21 18 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:13 |
90:47 18:09 6:03 |
30 | Joey Geddes Jr 18:05 6:02 4 |
Eric Speed Jr 18:05 6:02 5 |
Billy Bower Jr 18:05 6:02 6 |
Eric Constante So 18:14 6:05 7 |
Dakota Reed Jr 18:18 6:06 8 |
Sergio Flores So 18:29 6:10 13 |
Eric Nunez Fr 18:33 6:11 14 |
3 | Murrieta Mesa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
93:24 18:41 6:14 |
71 | Leonardo Ramirez So 18:22 6:07 10 |
Willie Raus Jr 18:23 6:08 11 |
Vincent Badillo Sr 18:38 6:13 15 |
Austin Mccoy Jr 18:48 6:16 16 |
Chris Serbin Sr 19:13 6:24 19 |
Kyle Hayden Fr 19:49 6:36 20 |
Josh Rodriguez Jr 19:58 6:39 23 |
4 | Temecula Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
100:47 20:09 6:43 |
128 | Jack Feldt So 19:55 6:38 21 |
Adrian Romero Jr 19:57 6:39 22 |
Eric Fassbender So 20:04 6:41 26 |
Travis Harper Sr 20:07 6:42 27 |
Ray Bejar Jr 20:44 6:55 32 |
Max Wurst So 20:46 6:55 33 |
Ivan Escobedo Fr 20:47 6:56 34 |
5 | Chaparral 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:23 |
100:47 20:09 6:43 |
136 | Nick Chimileski Fr 20:02 6:41 24 |
Melvin Mcdonald Sr 20:04 6:41 25 |
Andrew Tran Jr 20:08 6:43 28 |
Royce Pham Sr 20:08 6:43 29 |
Matt Bradshaw So 20:25 6:48 30 |
Horace Tsai So 20:34 6:51 31 |
Kolby Wickman Sr 20:51 6:57 35 |
6 | Murrieta Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
105:56 21:11 7:04 |
190 | Hayden Plunkett Jr 20:52 6:57 36 |
Carl Carlson Jr 20:56 6:59 37 |
Keegan Mueller Jr 21:09 7:03 38 |
Andrew Marks Fr 21:09 7:03 39 |
Aaron Cope Fr 21:50 7:17 40 |
Nathan Stratford So 22:24 7:28 41 |
Robert Andrews Sr 26:00 8:40 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
93:25 18:41 6:14 |
16 | Sergio Flores So 18:29 6:10 1 |
Eric Nunez Fr 18:33 6:11 2 |
Andrew Ramirez Jr 18:45 6:15 3 |
Christian Saldana Sr 18:46 6:15 4 |
James Diaz So 18:52 6:17 6 |
Jeomar Muro Sr 19:01 6:20 7 |
Sean Lee Sr 19:11 6:24 11 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
95:29 19:06 6:22 |
44 | Eduardo Salvador Sr 18:49 6:16 5 |
Quinn Balder So 19:04 6:21 8 |
Evander Hughes Fr 19:09 6:23 9 |
George Binni So 19:10 6:23 10 |
James Scott-solache So 19:17 6:26 12 |
Joshua Wells So 19:22 6:27 13 |
Eugene Salgado Jr 19:39 6:33 14 |
3 | Murrieta Mesa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:37 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
85 | Kyle Hayden Fr 19:49 6:36 15 |
Josh Rodriguez Jr 19:58 6:39 16 |
Aaron Baggest Fr 20:14 6:45 17 |
Hunter French So 20:14 6:45 18 |
Casey Fitzpatrick Jr 20:26 6:49 19 |
Michael Pfeil So 20:54 6:58 24 |
Boomer Rawlings So 20:59 7:00 25 |
4 | Chaparral 4-4-5-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
105:17 21:03 7:01 |
127 | Horace Tsai So 20:34 6:51 20 |
Kolby Wickman Sr 20:51 6:57 23 |
Aj Dellamico Jr 21:06 7:02 27 |
Jalen Thomas Fr 21:17 7:06 28 |
Emanuel Cooper Fr 21:29 7:10 29 |
Luis Gonzalez Sr 21:43 7:14 30 |
Sam Kossack Fr 24:08 8:03 36 |
5 | Temecula Valley 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:16 |
106:43 21:21 7:07 |
132 | Max Wurst So 20:46 6:55 21 |
Ivan Escobedo Fr 20:47 6:56 22 |
Marcus Smith So 21:06 7:02 26 |
Troy Schlaline Sr 22:02 7:21 31 |
Gerardo Ramirez Fr 22:02 7:21 32 |
Tony Gonzales Fr 22:18 7:26 33 |
Thomas Hum So 22:21 7:27 34 |
6 | Murrieta Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:40 |
128:35 25:43 8:34 |
189 | Nathan Stratford So 22:24 7:28 35 |
Robert Andrews Sr 26:00 8:40 37 |
Zack Macedo Sr 26:23 8:48 38 |
Nicholas Patterson Fr 26:44 8:55 39 |
Tanner Stratford Fr 27:04 9:01 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
96:31 19:18 6:26 |
18 | Jeomar Muro Sr 19:01 6:20 1 |
Sean Lee Sr 19:11 6:24 2 |
Julian Meneses Fr 19:24 6:28 4 |
Brandon Rasmussen Sr 19:27 6:29 5 |
Luis Silva So 19:28 6:29 6 |
Kyle Mccabe So 19:30 6:30 7 |
Bobby Kull Sr 19:57 6:39 14 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
98:27 19:41 6:34 |
41 | Joshua Wells So 19:22 6:27 3 |
Eugene Salgado Jr 19:39 6:33 8 |
Ryan Cummings Jr 19:48 6:36 9 |
Tyler Mcnally Jr 19:49 6:36 10 |
Sean Van Hise Fr 19:49 6:36 11 |
Conor White Fr 19:56 6:39 12 |
Tim Treahy Sr 19:56 6:39 13 |
3 | Murrieta Mesa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
105:45 21:09 7:03 |
85 | Michael Pfeil So 20:54 6:58 15 |
Boomer Rawlings So 20:59 7:00 16 |
Arie Vandenburg Jr 21:12 7:04 17 |
David Velasco So 21:18 7:06 18 |
Riel Lafave Fr 21:22 7:07 19 |
Joshua Mora So 21:46 7:15 20 |
Ethan Ohler Fr 21:47 7:16 21 |
4 | Temecula Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:13 |
113:49 22:46 7:35 |
120 | Tony Gonzales Fr 22:18 7:26 22 |
Thomas Hum So 22:21 7:27 23 |
David Obaytec Sr 22:37 7:32 24 |
Jordan Smith Fr 23:02 7:41 25 |
Leonardo Gutierrez So 23:31 7:50 26 |
Nick Schlaline So 24:30 8:10 27 |
Moe Gani Jr 25:33 8:31 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
100:00 20:00 6:40 |
23 | Conor White Fr 19:56 6:39 2 |
Tim Treahy Sr 19:56 6:39 3 |
Ryan Skeans Fr 20:00 6:40 5 |
Cole Spencer Fr 20:03 6:41 6 |
Brady Thyfault Fr 20:05 6:42 7 |
Daniel Stinson-diess Fr 20:07 6:42 8 |
Anthony Allen Fr 20:21 6:47 9 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:09 |
103:09 20:38 6:53 |
38 | Kyle Mccabe So 19:30 6:30 1 |
Bobby Kull Sr 19:57 6:39 4 |
Tristin Maggio Fr 21:00 7:00 10 |
Diego Guerro Sr 21:03 7:01 11 |
Cameron Mccabe Fr 21:39 7:13 12 |
Calvin Ilasin So 21:52 7:17 16 |
Garrett Ellis Fr 23:00 7:40 21 |
3 | Murrieta Mesa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
109:37 21:55 7:18 |
77 | Joshua Mora So 21:46 7:15 13 |
Ethan Ohler Fr 21:47 7:16 14 |
Nathan Barton Fr 21:48 7:16 15 |
Eli Sajia Fr 22:00 7:20 17 |
Justin Schopick So 22:16 7:25 18 |
Nahu Leyva Jr 22:25 7:28 19 |
Brandon Geston So 22:28 7:29 20 |
4 | Temecula Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:41 |
133:10 26:38 8:53 |
120 | Nick Schlaline So 24:30 8:10 22 |
Moe Gani Jr 25:33 8:31 23 |
Shane Venrick So 27:22 9:07 24 |
Aldo Sandoval Jr 27:34 9:11 25 |
Matt Streb Fr 28:11 9:24 26 |
Jayden Walter Fr 34:42 11:34 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
101:48 20:22 6:47 |
15 | Daniel Stinson-diess Fr 20:07 6:42 1 |
Anthony Allen Fr 20:21 6:47 2 |
Brendon Greenburg Jr 20:24 6:48 3 |
Rakan Elafrangi Jr 20:27 6:49 4 |
Jade Richardson Sr 20:29 6:50 5 |
Nick Cioffi So 20:38 6:53 6 |
Tanner Acomb So 20:40 6:53 7 |
2 | Murrieta Mesa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
112:43 22:33 7:31 |
50 | Nahu Leyva Jr 22:25 7:28 8 |
Brandon Geston So 22:28 7:29 9 |
David Ko So 22:28 7:29 10 |
Johnny Pulatie Fr 22:32 7:31 11 |
Tyler Gonzalez Jr 22:50 7:37 12 |
Christian Merino Jr 23:47 7:56 13 |
Anh Tran So 23:54 7:58 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
103:23 20:41 6:54 |
15 | Nick Cioffi So 20:38 6:53 1 |
Tanner Acomb So 20:40 6:53 2 |
Zacharie McGee Fr 20:41 6:54 3 |
Jacob Preal Fr 20:41 6:54 4 |
Jonathan Harris So 20:43 6:54 5 |
Braden Starr So 20:44 6:55 6 |
Brandon Chacon So 20:49 6:56 7 |
2 | Murrieta Mesa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:40 |
127:33 25:31 8:30 |
50 | Christian Merino Jr 23:47 7:56 8 |
Anh Tran So 23:54 7:58 9 |
Fernando Aguilera Fr 24:27 8:09 10 |
Jordan Butler So 24:58 8:19 11 |
Ajmal Shalikar Fr 30:27 10:09 12 |
Anthony Burgard So 31:16 10:25 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
104:15 20:51 6:57 |
15 | Braden Starr So 20:44 6:55 1 |
Brandon Chacon So 20:49 6:56 2 |
Akito Martin Fr 20:49 6:56 3 |
Nick Paquette Fr 20:50 6:57 4 |
John Burns Fr 21:03 7:01 5 |
Cody Ives Fr 21:11 7:04 6 |
Joshua Brown So 21:18 7:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
106:52 21:22 7:07 |
15 | Cody Ives Fr 21:11 7:04 1 |
Joshua Brown So 21:18 7:06 2 |
Anthony Buncab Fr 21:25 7:08 3 |
Tyreik Perrera Fr 21:25 7:08 4 |
Hunter Weaver So 21:33 7:11 5 |
Robbie Briggs Jr 21:43 7:14 6 |
Daven Vellido So 21:44 7:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
109:09 21:50 7:17 |
15 | Robbie Briggs Jr 21:43 7:14 1 |
Daven Vellido So 21:44 7:15 2 |
Kemren Higham Fr 21:49 7:16 3 |
Jackson Combe Fr 21:54 7:18 4 |
Malik Perrera Fr 21:59 7:20 5 |
Nick Villa Fr 22:08 7:23 6 |
Zack Stewart So 22:10 7:23 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
111:04 22:13 7:24 |
15 | Nick Villa Fr 22:08 7:23 1 |
Zack Stewart So 22:10 7:23 2 |
Christian Dalton So 22:13 7:24 3 |
Jordan Lashelle Fr 22:16 7:25 4 |
Michael Skaggs Fr 22:17 7:26 5 |
Sumesh Sharma Jr 22:22 7:27 6 |
Jacob Delatorre Fr 22:25 7:28 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 12th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
112:39 22:32 7:31 |
15 | Sumesh Sharma Jr 22:22 7:27 1 |
Jacob Delatorre Fr 22:25 7:28 2 |
Luke Laehy So 22:32 7:31 3 |
Alec Bennett Jr 22:40 7:33 4 |
Mitchell Frazeur Fr 22:40 7:33 5 |
Ryan Shoebotham Fr 22:41 7:34 6 |
Cole Edwards So 22:48 7:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 13th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
114:23 22:53 7:38 |
15 | Ryan Shoebotham Fr 22:41 7:34 1 |
Cole Edwards So 22:48 7:36 2 |
Adam Pangelinan Sr 22:48 7:36 3 |
Eddie Quinata Jr 22:50 7:37 4 |
Nolan Elauria Fr 23:16 7:45 5 |
Greg Wright Fr 23:24 7:48 6 |
Hakan Larsson Fr 23:31 7:50 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 14th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
118:43 23:45 7:55 |
15 | Greg Wright Fr 23:24 7:48 1 |
Hakan Larsson Fr 23:31 7:50 2 |
Ryan Kostecki Jr 23:49 7:56 3 |
Nathan Marshall Fr 23:49 7:56 4 |
Robert Navarro So 24:10 8:03 5 |
Garrett Holcomb Fr 24:32 8:11 6 |
Freddy Romero Fr 24:58 8:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 15th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 9:56 |
138:56 27:47 9:16 |
15 | Garrett Holcomb Fr 24:32 8:11 1 |
Freddy Romero Fr 24:58 8:19 2 |
Chris Warner Fr 26:49 8:56 3 |
Scott Bostock Jr 28:09 9:23 4 |
Brandon Gerbig Fr 34:28 11:29 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Maurilio Sanchez, Jr, 17:11, Vista Murrieta | Vista Murrieta, 87:48, 28 |
V | Garrett Mullennix, Jr, 16:07, Vista Murrieta | Vista Murrieta, 82:20, 35 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Allie Mouck, Sr, 20:43, Great Oak | Great Oak, 106:44, 19 |
V | Angela Ziff, Jr, 18:50, Temecula Valley | Great Oak, 100:44, 56 |