Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole So So 22:09 7:34 2.93 25/104 8/16 21/49 1/3 25:15
(3:06,12.3)
25:15
(3:06,12.3)
25:15
(3:06,12.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bales, Alia Fr Fr 21:23 7:18 2.93 13/154 3/15 16/49 2/20
Barnard, Jarre Jr JV 26:06 8:54 2.93 94/126 12/12 45/49 1/2 25:25 25:25 25:25
Barnard, Jessica Sr V 18:41 6:23 2.93 12/172 2/6 2/49 3/27 22:00
(3:19,15.1)
19:42
(1:01,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Barrese, Katie Jr JV 21:04 7:11 2.93 3/126 1/12 13/49 3/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Betancourt, Kristen So So 23:23 7:59 2.93 46/104 11/16 31/49 1/1
Blake, Alex Jr V 19:54 6:48 2.93 62/172 4/6 6/49 7/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blake, Allison Fr Fr 20:51 7:07 2.93 10/154 2/15 12/49 3/24
Brink, Taylor So So 22:44 7:46 2.93 35/104 9/16 25/49 1/2
Briones, Alison So So 25:51 8:49 2.93 86/104 15/16 44/49 1/1
Calhoun, Chanel Fr Fr 22:09 7:34 2.93 23/154 5/15 21/49 1/14
Camacho, Marlene Jr JV 22:51 7:48 2.93 30/126 5/12 27/49 2/11 23:37
(0:46,3.2)
23:37
(0:46,3.2)
23:37
(0:46,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cuevas, Ady Fr Fr 25:28 8:42 2.93 104/154 12/15 38/49 1/2
Downing, Lindsay So So 25:01 8:32 2.93 73/104 12/16 37/49 1/1
Echols, Lauren Sr JV 22:37 7:43 2.93 25/126 4/12 23/49 3/15
Emery, Shannon Fr Fr 22:40 7:44 2.93 40/154 6/15 24/49 2/11
Fronk, Kylee Sr JV 23:17 7:57 2.93 33/126 6/12 28/49 1/8 21:58 21:58 21:58
Gallaher, Abbey Sr V 18:11 6:12 2.93 3/172 1/6 1/49 3/30 20:02
(1:51,9.2)
20:10
(1:59,9.8)
20:02
(1:51,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gallaher, Alli Sr V 20:04 6:51 2.93 77/172 6/6 8/49 4/21 20:32
(0:28,2.3)
20:06
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hanson, Jennifer So So 28:01 9:34 2.93 101/104 16/16 49/49 1/1
Howard, Alexandra Fr Fr 21:25 7:19 2.93 14/154 4/15 17/49 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hustleby, Olivia Jr V 20:00 6:50 2.93 73/172 5/6 7/49 6/24 19:33 20:47
(0:47,3.8)
19:33 You ROCK! (LR)
Imura, Maxine So So 21:29 7:20 2.93 13/104 5/16 18/49 1/7 25:46
(4:17,16.6)
25:46
(4:17,16.6)
25:46
(4:17,16.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Insigne, Kimberly So So 23:22 7:58 2.93 44/104 10/16 30/49 1/1 25:49
(2:27,9.5)
25:49
(2:27,9.5)
25:49
(2:27,9.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Anna Fr Fr 22:44 7:46 2.93 41/154 7/15 25/49 1/6
Johnson, Katie Fr Fr 19:39 6:42 2.93 6/154 1/15 4/49 6/28
Johnston, Kristen Sr JV 25:31 8:43 2.93 81/126 9/12 40/49 1/3 24:20 24:20 24:20
Lake, Brooke Fr Fr 23:29 8:01 2.93 58/154 10/15 33/49 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leslie, Camden Fr Fr 26:24 9:01 2.93 128/154 14/15 47/49 2/2
Lim, Christina Sr JV 25:46 8:48 2.93 88/126 11/12 43/49 1/3 24:07 24:07 24:07
Lopez, Blanca Jr JV 21:10 7:13 2.93 5/126 2/12 14/49 2/24
Lundgren, Heather Fr Fr 26:15 8:58 2.93 123/154 13/15 46/49 2/2
Malloy, Kaity So So 20:33 7:01 2.93 4/104 3/16 10/49 1/17 22:52
(2:19,10.1)
22:52
(2:19,10.1)
22:52
(2:19,10.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcgetrick, Brittney Sr JV 25:35 8:44 2.93 82/126 10/12 41/49 1/3 23:58 23:58
Meyers, Tori Fr Fr 23:20 7:58 2.93 53/154 8/15 29/49 1/6
Molstre, Kelsey Fr Fr 23:23 7:59 2.93 54/154 9/15 31/49 1/2
Mora, Adiel Jr JV 24:18 8:18 2.93 56/126 7/12 35/49 3/7
Morabe, Samantha So So 19:52 6:47 2.93 1/104 1/16 5/49 1/25 21:05
(1:13,5.8)
19:54
(0:02,0.2)
19:54
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Oddi, Joella Fr JV 24:36 8:24 2.93 62/126 8/12 36/49 1/3
Pecha, Amber So So 20:35 7:02 2.93 5/104 4/16 11/49 1/12 23:08
(2:33,11.0)
23:08
(2:33,11.0)
23:08
(2:33,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reider, Andrea Fr JV 21:15 7:15 2.93 7/126 3/12 15/49 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Santiago, Carly So So 21:43 7:25 2.93 20/104 6/16 19/49 1/5
Schell, Adrienne So So 25:43 8:47 2.93 82/104 14/16 42/49 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Slamal, Alec So So 20:08 6:52 2.93 2/104 2/16 9/49 1/22
Wightman, Brittany Fr Fr 27:00 9:13 2.93 135/154 15/15 48/49 2/2
Wilson, Heather Jr V 18:52 6:26 2.93 18/172 3/6 3/49 2/26 20:04
(1:12,6.0)
20:07
(1:15,6.2)
19:12
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilson, Lauren Fr Fr 23:38 8:04 2.93 62/154 11/15 34/49 1/2
Zimmer, Sarah So So 21:48 7:26 2.93 21/104 7/16 20/49 1/4
Zulewski, Adrian So So 25:28 8:42 2.93 77/104 13/16 38/49 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/24 95:38
1:49
2.93 6:32 6:12 6:50 161 6:22 101:17
(5:39,5.6)
101:51
(6:13,6.1)
99:35
(3:57,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Abbey Gallaher (3), Jessica Barnard (12), Heather Wilson (18), Alex Blake (59), Olivia Hustleby (69)
So 1st 5 1/7 102:37
1:37
2.93 7:00 6:47 7:20 22 7:00 117:46
(15:09,12.9)
117:46
(15:09,12.9)
116:39
(14:02,12.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Samantha Morabe (1), Alec Slamal (2), Kaity Malloy (4), Amber Pecha (5), Maxine Imura (10)
So 2nd 5 1/1 111:46
1:39
2.93 7:38 7:25 7:58 15 7:38 126:10
(14:24,11.4)
126:10
(14:24,11.4)
123:01
(11:15,9.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carly Santiago (1), Sarah Zimmer (2), Nicole Allen (3), Taylor Brink (4), Kimberly Insigne (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 125:26
2:28
2.93 8:34 7:59 8:49 15 8:34 135:19
(9:53,7.3)
135:19
(9:53,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kristen Betancourt (1), Lindsay Downing (2), Adrian Zulewski (3), Adrienne Schell (4), Alison Briones (5)
JV 1st 5 1/11 108:57
1:47
2.93 7:26 7:11 7:48 52 7:26 114:49
(5:52,5.1)
114:49
(5:52,5.1)
114:49
(5:52,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Barrese (2), Blanca Lopez (4), Andrea Reider (5), Lauren Echols (19), Marlene Camacho (22)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 123:17
2:18
2.93 8:25 7:57 8:44 29 8:24 130:00
(6:43,5.2)
130:00
(6:43,5.2)
130:00
(6:43,5.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kylee Fronk (1), Adiel Mora (4), Joella Oddi (5), Kristen Johnston (9), Brittney Mcgetrick (10)
Fr 1st 5 1/14 105:27
2:30
2.93 7:12 6:42 7:34 56 7:11 124:21
(18:54,15.2)
124:21
(18:54,15.2)
116:22
(10:55,9.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Johnson (5), Allison Blake (9), Alia Bales (11), Alexandra Howard (12), Chanel Calhoun (19)
Fr 2nd 5 1/2 115:36
0:49
2.93 7:53 7:44 8:01 23 7:53 133:40
(18:04,13.5)
133:40
(18:04,13.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Shannon Emery (2), Anna Johnson (3), Tori Meyers (5), Kelsey Molstre (6), Brooke Lake (7)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 128:45
3:22
2.93 8:47 8:04 9:13 35 8:45 Lauren Wilson (1), Ady Cuevas (2), Heather Lundgren (9), Camden Leslie (11), Brittany Wightman (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Andrews Sr La Costa Canyon 18:02 6:09
2 Emily Stickney So Yucaipa 18:09 6:12
3 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 18:11 6:12 1/6 1/49 3/30 20:02
(1:51)
20:10
(1:59)
20:02
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Kirsten Moore Sr Carlsbad 18:23 6:16
5 Noelle Garcia Jr Fallbrook 18:24 6:17
6 Lauren Erickson Jr Fountain Valley 18:28 6:18
7 Megan Arias Sr Riverside Poly 18:31 6:19
8 Elizabeth Coe Sr Fountain Valley 18:32 6:20
9 Matera Nicole Sr Vista Murrieta 18:34 6:20
10 Paige Rackley Sr La Costa Canyon 18:37 6:21
11 Kelly Guerrero Sr Paramount 18:39 6:22
12 Jessica Barnard Sr Great Oak 18:41 6:23 2/6 2/49 3/27 22:00
(3:19)
19:42
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Nicole Giove Sr Fountain Valley 18:42 6:23
14 Michelle Urata Jr Fountain Valley 18:44 6:24
15 Kim Sherman Sr Fountain Valley 18:46 6:24
16 Lexie Bravo Jr Los Osos 18:47 6:25
17 Lauren Medina Sr Mission Viejo 18:48 6:25
18 Heather Wilson Jr Great Oak 18:52 6:26 3/6 3/49 2/26 20:04
(1:12)
20:07
(1:15)
19:12
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Erika Amaradio Jr Capistrano Valley 18:53 6:27
20 Chelsea Ernst Fr Capistrano Valley 18:53 6:27
21 Cathryn Saylor Jr Buchanan 18:58 6:28
22 Kristy Morris So Redlands East Valley 18:58 6:28
23 Courtney Clark Sr La Costa Canyon 18:59 6:29
24 Bronte Golick Fr Capistrano Valley 19:00 6:29
25 Kaitlyn Sullivan Sr Thousand Oaks 19:01 6:29
26 A Katchadourian Jr Clovis East 19:08 6:32
27 Sierra Morris Jr Redlands East Valley 19:09 6:32
28 Megan Brock So Long Beach Poly 19:10 6:32
29 Samant Espinola Sr Sultana 19:10 6:32
30 Dyna Gammage Fr Long Beach Poly 19:13 6:34
31 Megan Meyer Sr Steele Canyon 19:15 6:34
32 Roxy Alei So La Costa Canyon 19:16 6:35
33 Charity Chung Sr Fountain Valley 19:17 6:35
34 Nico Mccormick Sr Royal 19:20 6:36
35 Lainie Bird Jr Sultana 19:24 6:37
36 Rachel Pavey Fr Long Beach Poly 19:25 6:38
37 Kristin Parry Fr Fallbrook 19:27 6:38
38 Paige Lorentzen Fr Capistrano Valley 19:28 6:39
39 Kelley Brown Sr Yucaipa 19:28 6:39
40 Nic Aurigemma Sr Carlsbad 19:29 6:39
41 Danic Rosendale Jr Vista Murrieta 19:30 6:39
42 Chelse Schaefer Sr Etiwanda 19:31 6:40
43 Hillary Zator Jr Capistrano Valley 19:32 6:40
44 Kara Morrison Sr Yucaipa 19:33 6:40
45 Emily Canales Sr Redlands East Valley 19:33 6:40
46 Sydney Dreves Fr Arcadia 19:34 6:41
47 Zuleima Jimenez Jr Channel Islands 19:37 6:42
48 Giselle Sorial Sr Arcadia 19:37 6:42
49 Briana Lopez Sr Fallbrook 19:38 6:42
50 Jasmine Reyes Sr Etiwanda 19:40 6:43
51 Karisa Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 19:40 6:43
52 Natasha Shah Jr Clovis East 19:42 6:43
53 Megan Eck Sr Redlands East Valley 19:44 6:44
54 Rachael Adams So Thousand Oaks 19:44 6:44
55 Amand Palhegyi So Yucaipa 19:45 6:44
56 Catri Mc Alister Fr Arcadia 19:45 6:44
57 Brittany Hale So Vista Murrieta 19:46 6:45
58 Kelsey Smith Jr Buchanan 19:50 6:46
59 Melissa Edwards Jr Los Osos 19:51 6:46
60 Whittney Russell Jr Buchanan 19:51 6:46
61 Johnn Randazzo So Redlands East Valley 19:52 6:47
62 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 19:54 6:48 4/6 6/49 7/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Courtne Ciraulo Jr Redlands East Valley 19:55 6:48
64 Mich Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 19:55 6:48
65 Serkadis Krohm Sr Vista Del Lago 19:55 6:48
66 Alex Dreves So Arcadia 19:56 6:48
67 Tia Leake So Long Beach Poly 19:56 6:48
68 Hannah Safford Fr Royal 19:57 6:49
69 Missy Bunn Sr Royal 19:57 6:49
70 Rebecca Cain Sr Capistrano Valley 19:57 6:49
71 Emily Hamilton Jr Clovis East 19:58 6:49
72 Johanne Boulat Sr Arcadia 20:00 6:50
73 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak 20:00 6:50 5/6 7/49 6/24 19:33 20:47
(0:47)
19:33 You ROCK! (LR)
74 Megan Barnard Sr Buchanan 20:01 6:50
75 Kelsey Moyer So Carlsbad 20:02 6:50
76 Belk Kaylie So Carlsbad 20:03 6:51
77 Alli Gallaher Sr Great Oak 20:04 6:51 6/6 8/49 4/21 20:32
(0:28)
20:06
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
78 Leslie Grantham Sr Fallbrook 20:05 6:51
79 Arian Pascarella So Steele Canyon 20:06 6:52
80 Veronica Yee So Arcadia 20:06 6:52
81 Jennif Rodriguez Jr Perris 20:07 6:52
82 Meagh O'meara So Clovis East 20:07 6:52
83 Katie Keyes Sr Sultana 20:08 6:52
84 Catlin Kelly Jr Arcadia 20:08 6:52
85 Caitlin Wolfson So Mission Viejo 20:09 6:53
86 Lauren Parr Jr Steele Canyon 20:09 6:53
87 Kaylee Howard So Vista Murrieta 20:10 6:53
88 Olivia Tidd Jr Fallbrook 20:12 6:54
89 Jessica Brock So Long Beach Poly 20:13 6:54
90 Elyse Capestany Fr Redlands East Valley 20:15 6:55
91 Jane Higuchi Fr Sultana 20:17 6:55
92 Elizabeth Spanos Sr Capistrano Valley 20:18 6:56
93 Erin Lengerke Fr Carlsbad 20:19 6:56
94 Anya Watford Jr Los Osos 20:19 6:56
95 Newman Paige Sr Royal 20:20 6:56
96 Alyx Yankaskas So Sultana 20:23 6:57
97 Maia Gonzalez Sr Clovis East 20:25 6:58
98 Melissa Cornish So Thousand Oaks 20:27 6:59
99 Arlin Sandoval Sr Valencia (pla) 20:28 6:59
100 Victoria Reid Jr Fountain Valley 20:29 6:59
101 Caitlin Fisher Jr Vista Murrieta 20:29 6:59
102 Rach Harrington Sr La Costa Canyon 20:31 7:00
103 Beltran Ericka Jr Monroe 20:34 7:01
104 Genna Smith So Yucaipa 20:38 7:03
105 Anna Edwards Sr Los Osos 20:43 7:04
106 Jaasmin Pina Sr Long Beach Poly 20:44 7:05
107 Chelsea Aguirre Jr Mission Viejo 20:44 7:05
108 Nadia Sandoval Sr Valencia (pla) 20:46 7:05
109 Yoakum Sierra Sr Royal 20:47 7:06
110 Chand Rezendes So Yucaipa 20:49 7:06
111 Kayla Mollon So Steele Canyon 20:56 7:09
112 Danika Fuentes Fr Thousand Oaks 20:57 7:09
113 Courtney Hann Sr Carlsbad 20:57 7:09
114 A Scheidemantle Jr Los Osos 20:57 7:09
115 Cassie Mulkey Sr Fallbrook 20:58 7:09
116 April Wong Sr Valencia (pla) 20:58 7:09
117 Christa Bausch Sr Fallbrook 20:59 7:10
118 Megan Moody Sr Mission Viejo 21:01 7:10
119 Elise Zvirbulis Jr Long Beach Poly 21:04 7:11
120 Kiley Boland Jr Yucaipa 21:06 7:12
121 Alejandra Lugo So Los Osos 21:08 7:13
122 Sa Tomamichael So Clovis East 21:09 7:13
123 Vaughn Lara Fr Royal 21:12 7:14
124 Kel Zimmerman Sr Rodriguez 21:12 7:14
125 Kacy Kurushima Fr Clovis East 21:14 7:15
126 Katie Cruz Sr Buchanan 21:21 7:17
127 Ceci Beauchamp Jr Carlsbad 21:23 7:18
128 Erica Avila Sr Buchanan 21:25 7:19
129 Kendra Keenan Jr La Costa Canyon 21:26 7:19
130 Hannah Haerr Jr Los Osos 21:29 7:20
131 Alexis Richter Sr Riverside Poly 21:29 7:20
132 Guzma Veronica Sr Royal 21:31 7:21
133 Bethany Rangel Sr Steele Canyon 21:32 7:21
134 Gabby Giron Sr Thousand Oaks 21:36 7:22
135 Cassie Nardone Sr Etiwanda 21:37 7:23
136 Christie Hendel So Steele Canyon 21:46 7:26
137 Luci Hernendez So Tucson (AZ) 21:48 7:26
138 Elise Boersma Jr Rodriguez 21:49 7:27
139 Kindra Funch Sr Riverside Poly 21:50 7:27
140 Christina Perez Jr Rodriguez 21:50 7:27
141 Alm Hernendez Jr Tucson (AZ) 21:53 7:28
142 Cynthia Barrera Jr Paramount 21:59 7:30
143 Cindy Gandarilla Sr Paramount 22:04 7:32
144 Jennifer Barnard Sr Riverside Poly 22:05 7:32
145 Susan Orona Sr Perris 22:09 7:34
146 Erika Nowell Jr Perris 22:22 7:38
147 Glo Montezuma Sr Etiwanda 22:25 7:39
148 Valeria Reynoso Sr Rodriguez 22:27 7:40
149 Susy Zamora Jr Locke 22:44 7:46
150 Crystal Ashe Fr Thousand Oaks 22:46 7:46
151 Laura Fonseca Sr Paramount 23:05 7:53
152 Erin Lockett Jr Mission Viejo 23:09 7:54
153 Allison Williams So Sultana 23:10 7:54
154 Bridgette Forbes So Sultana 23:32 8:02
155 Marg Arizmendi Sr Paramount 23:33 8:02
156 Shelly Perez Jr Rodriguez 23:33 8:02
157 Amelia Richey Sr Tucson (AZ) 23:37 8:04
158 Spe Gulbronson Sr Thousand Oaks 23:41 8:05
159 Vicky Ablir Jr Valencia (pla) 23:45 8:06
160 Chelse Sweeney Jr Rodriguez 23:53 8:09
161 Marlyn Pulido So Perris 23:55 8:10
162 Leah Elkind So La Costa Canyon 23:57 8:10
163 Mia Kissick Sr Valencia (pla) 23:59 8:11
164 Annie Shields Jr Steele Canyon 24:33 8:23
165 Jade Byrd Sr Riverside Poly 24:51 8:29
166 Ayla Read So Tucson (AZ) 25:06 8:34
167 An Montenegro Jr Valencia (pla) 25:07 8:34
168 Maya Bernal Sr Tucson (AZ) 26:02 8:53
169 Ariel Duran So Riverside Poly 26:07 8:55
170 Felicia Tripa Sr Vista Del Lago 26:14 8:57
171 Nancy Kahn Sr Riverside Poly 26:27 9:02
172 Tamika Scott Jr Rodriguez 27:03 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
93:12
18:38
6:22
56 Lauren Erickson
Jr
18:28
6:18
6
Elizabeth Coe
Sr
18:32
6:20
8
Nicole Giove
Sr
18:42
6:23
13
Michelle Urata
Jr
18:44
6:24
14
Kim Sherman
Sr
18:46
6:24
15
Charity Chung
Sr
19:17
6:35
33
Victoria Reid
Jr
20:29
6:59
95
2 Capistrano Valley
12-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:39
95:46
19:09
6:32
143 Erika Amaradio
Jr
18:53
6:27
19
Chelsea Ernst
Fr
18:53
6:27
20
Bronte Golick
Fr
19:00
6:29
24
Paige Lorentzen
Fr
19:28
6:39
38
Hillary Zator
Jr
19:32
6:40
42
Rebecca Cain
Sr
19:57
6:49
66
Elizabeth Spanos
Sr
20:18
6:56
87
3 Great Oak
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:49
95:38
19:08
6:32
161 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
18:11
6:12
3
Jessica Barnard
Sr
18:41
6:23
12
Heather Wilson
Jr
18:52
6:26
18
Alex Blake
Jr
19:54
6:48
59
Olivia Hustleby
Jr
20:00
6:50
69
Alli Gallaher
Sr
20:04
6:51
73




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 La Costa Canyon
1-1-3-2-4
Gap: 2:29
95:25
19:05
6:31
163 Katy Andrews
Sr
18:02
6:09
1
Paige Rackley
Sr
18:37
6:21
10
Courtney Clark
Sr
18:59
6:29
23
Roxy Alei
So
19:16
6:35
32
Rach Harrington
Sr
20:31
7:00
97
Kendra Keenan
Jr
21:26
7:19
123
Leah Elkind
So
23:57
8:10
150
5 Redlands East Valley
14-8-7-6-5
Gap: 0:54
97:16
19:27
6:38
201 Kristy Morris
So
18:58
6:28
22
Sierra Morris
Jr
19:09
6:32
27
Emily Canales
Sr
19:33
6:40
44
Megan Eck
Sr
19:44
6:44
50
Johnn Randazzo
So
19:52
6:47
58
Courtne Ciraulo
Jr
19:55
6:48
60
Elyse Capestany
Fr
20:15
6:55
85
6 Vista Murrieta
8-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:21
97:25
19:29
6:39
213 Matera Nicole
Sr
18:34
6:20
9
Danic Rosendale
Jr
19:30
6:39
41
Karisa Reynolds
Jr
19:40
6:43
48
Brittany Hale
So
19:46
6:45
54
Mich Hernandez
So
19:55
6:48
61
Kaylee Howard
So
20:10
6:53
82
Caitlin Fisher
Jr
20:29
6:59
96
7 Yucaipa
2-5-5-5-7
Gap: 2:29
97:33
19:31
6:40
234 Emily Stickney
So
18:09
6:12
2
Kelley Brown
Sr
19:28
6:39
39
Kara Morrison
Sr
19:33
6:40
43
Amand Palhegyi
So
19:45
6:44
52
Genna Smith
So
20:38
7:03
98
Chand Rezendes
So
20:49
7:06
104
Kiley Boland
Jr
21:06
7:12
114
8 Long Beach Poly
17-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:03
97:57
19:35
6:41
241 Megan Brock
So
19:10
6:32
28
Dyna Gammage
Fr
19:13
6:34
30
Rachel Pavey
Fr
19:25
6:38
36
Tia Leake
So
19:56
6:48
63
Jessica Brock
So
20:13
6:54
84
Jaasmin Pina
Sr
20:44
7:05
100
Elise Zvirbulis
Jr
21:04
7:11
113
9 Fallbrook
5-6-6-9-9
Gap: 1:48
97:46
19:33
6:40
246 Noelle Garcia
Jr
18:24
6:17
5
Kristin Parry
Fr
19:27
6:38
37
Briana Lopez
Sr
19:38
6:42
47
Leslie Grantham
Sr
20:05
6:51
74
Olivia Tidd
Jr
20:12
6:54
83
Cassie Mulkey
Sr
20:58
7:09
109
Christa Bausch
Sr
20:59
7:10
111
10 Arcadia
21-16-14-12-10
Gap: 0:26
98:52
19:46
6:45
274 Sydney Dreves
Fr
19:34
6:41
45
Giselle Sorial
Sr
19:37
6:42
46
Catri Mc Alister
Fr
19:45
6:44
53
Alex Dreves
So
19:56
6:48
62
Johanne Boulat
Sr
20:00
6:50
68
Veronica Yee
So
20:06
6:52
76
Catlin Kelly
Jr
20:08
6:52
79
11 Carlsbad
4-7-10-10-11
Gap: 1:56
98:16
19:39
6:42
275 Kirsten Moore
Sr
18:23
6:16
4
Nic Aurigemma
Sr
19:29
6:39
40
Kelsey Moyer
So
20:02
6:50
71
Belk Kaylie
So
20:03
6:51
72
Erin Lengerke
Fr
20:19
6:56
88
Courtney Hann
Sr
20:57
7:09
107
Ceci Beauchamp
Jr
21:23
7:18
121
12 Clovis East
16-13-12-13-12
Gap: 1:17
99:20
19:52
6:47
311 A Katchadourian
Jr
19:08
6:32
26
Natasha Shah
Jr
19:42
6:43
49
Emily Hamilton
Jr
19:58
6:49
67
Meagh O'meara
So
20:07
6:52
77
Maia Gonzalez
Sr
20:25
6:58
92
Sa Tomamichael
So
21:09
7:13
116
Kacy Kurushima
Fr
21:14
7:15
119
13 Sultana
18-11-12-14-13
Gap: 1:13
99:22
19:52
6:47
319 Samant Espinola
Sr
19:10
6:32
29
Lainie Bird
Jr
19:24
6:37
35
Katie Keyes
Sr
20:08
6:52
78
Jane Higuchi
Fr
20:17
6:55
86
Alyx Yankaskas
So
20:23
6:57
91
Allison Williams
So
23:10
7:54
142
Bridgette Forbes
So
23:32
8:02
143
14 Buchanan
13-14-11-11-14
Gap: 2:23
100:01
20:00
6:50
323 Cathryn Saylor
Jr
18:58
6:28
21
Kelsey Smith
Jr
19:50
6:46
55
Whittney Russell
Jr
19:51
6:46
57
Megan Barnard
Sr
20:01
6:50
70
Katie Cruz
Sr
21:21
7:17
120
Erica Avila
Sr
21:25
7:19
122




15 Royal
20-18-16-15-15
Gap: 1:27
100:21
20:04
6:51
356 Nico Mccormick
Sr
19:20
6:36
34
Hannah Safford
Fr
19:57
6:49
64
Missy Bunn
Sr
19:57
6:49
65
Newman Paige
Sr
20:20
6:56
90
Yoakum Sierra
Sr
20:47
7:06
103
Vaughn Lara
Fr
21:12
7:14
117
Guzma Veronica
Sr
21:31
7:21
126
16 Los Osos
10-12-15-16-16
Gap: 2:10
100:37
20:07
6:52
368 Lexie Bravo
Jr
18:47
6:25
16
Melissa Edwards
Jr
19:51
6:46
56
Anya Watford
Jr
20:19
6:56
89
Anna Edwards
Sr
20:43
7:04
99
A Scheidemantle
Jr
20:57
7:09
108
Alejandra Lugo
So
21:08
7:13
115
Hannah Haerr
Jr
21:29
7:20
124
17 Thousand Oaks
15-14-17-17-17
Gap: 2:35
101:45
20:21
6:57
403 Kaitlyn Sullivan
Sr
19:01
6:29
25
Rachael Adams
So
19:44
6:44
51
Melissa Cornish
So
20:27
6:59
93
Danika Fuentes
Fr
20:57
7:09
106
Gabby Giron
Sr
21:36
7:22
128
Crystal Ashe
Fr
22:46
7:46
139
Spe Gulbronson
Sr
23:41
8:05
147
18 Steele Canyon
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:17
101:58
20:24
6:58
419 Megan Meyer
Sr
19:15
6:34
31
Arian Pascarella
So
20:06
6:52
75
Lauren Parr
Jr
20:09
6:53
81
Kayla Mollon
So
20:56
7:09
105
Bethany Rangel
Sr
21:32
7:21
127
Christie Hendel
So
21:46
7:26
129
Annie Shields
Jr
24:33
8:23
152
19 Mission Viejo
11-17-19-19-19
Gap: 4:21
103:51
20:46
7:05
451 Lauren Medina
Sr
18:48
6:25
17
Caitlin Wolfson
So
20:09
6:53
80
Chelsea Aguirre
Jr
20:44
7:05
101
Megan Moody
Sr
21:01
7:10
112
Erin Lockett
Jr
23:09
7:54
141








20 Riverside Poly
7-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:20
108:46
21:45
7:25
554 Megan Arias
Sr
18:31
6:19
7
Alexis Richter
Sr
21:29
7:20
125
Kindra Funch
Sr
21:50
7:27
132
Jennifer Barnard
Sr
22:05
7:32
137
Jade Byrd
Sr
24:51
8:29
153
Ariel Duran
So
26:07
8:55
157
Nancy Kahn
Sr
26:27
9:02
158
21 Paramount
9-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:54
109:20
21:52
7:28
566 Kelly Guerrero
Sr
18:39
6:22
11
Cynthia Barrera
Jr
21:59
7:30
135
Cindy Gandarilla
Sr
22:04
7:32
136
Laura Fonseca
Sr
23:05
7:53
140
Marg Arizmendi
Sr
23:33
8:02
144








22 Valencia (pla)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:31
109:56
21:59
7:30
605 Arlin Sandoval
Sr
20:28
6:59
94
Nadia Sandoval
Sr
20:46
7:05
102
April Wong
Sr
20:58
7:09
110
Vicky Ablir
Jr
23:45
8:06
148
Mia Kissick
Sr
23:59
8:11
151
An Montenegro
Jr
25:07
8:34
155




23 Rodriguez
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:21
110:51
22:10
7:34
665 Kel Zimmerman
Sr
21:12
7:14
118
Elise Boersma
Jr
21:49
7:27
131
Christina Perez
Jr
21:50
7:27
133
Valeria Reynoso
Sr
22:27
7:40
138
Shelly Perez
Jr
23:33
8:02
145
Chelse Sweeney
Jr
23:53
8:09
149
Tamika Scott
Jr
27:03
9:14
159
24 Tucson (AZ)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:14
118:26
23:41
8:05
720 Luci Hernendez
So
21:48
7:26
130
Alm Hernendez
Jr
21:53
7:28
134
Amelia Richey
Sr
23:37
8:04
146
Ayla Read
So
25:06
8:34
154
Maya Bernal
Sr
26:02
8:53
156








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Morabe So Great Oak 19:52 6:47 1/16 5/49 1/25 21:05
(1:13)
19:54
(0:02)
19:54
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Alec Slamal So Great Oak 20:08 6:52 2/16 9/49 1/22
3 Deanna Alwafai So Aliso Niguel 20:14 6:54
4 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak 20:33 7:01 3/16 10/49 1/17 22:52
(2:19)
22:52
(2:19)
22:52
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Amber Pecha So Great Oak 20:35 7:02 4/16 11/49 1/12 23:08
(2:33)
23:08
(2:33)
23:08
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Angelica Robles So La Sierra 20:43 7:04
7 Ka Timmermans So La Sierra 20:46 7:05
8 Karla Moraza So Ventura 20:48 7:06
9 Evonna Ramirez So Capistrano Valley 20:50 7:07
10 Dana Randall So Davis 21:02 7:11
11 Caroline Wick So Aliso Niguel 21:11 7:14
12 Chels Herrmann So Redlands 21:12 7:14
13 Maxine Imura So Great Oak 21:29 7:20 5/16 18/49 1/7 25:46
(4:17)
25:46
(4:17)
25:46
(4:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Sydney Jung So Aliso Niguel 21:31 7:21
15 Ashley Schramm So Helix 21:33 7:21
16 Annie Persson So Capistrano Valley 21:35 7:22
17 Cindy Hurst So Quartz Hill 21:36 7:22
18 Alison Ryan So Ventura 21:37 7:23
19 Jill Hoffmeister So Hemet 21:40 7:24
20 Carly Santiago So Great Oak 21:43 7:25 6/16 19/49 1/5
21 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak 21:48 7:26 7/16 20/49 1/4
22 Jessica Osman So Ventura 21:57 7:29
23 Natalie Lotz So El Toro 21:58 7:30
24 Celeste Leary So Ventura 22:07 7:33
25 Nicole Allen So Great Oak 22:09 7:34 8/16 21/49 1/3 25:15
(3:06)
25:15
(3:06)
25:15
(3:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Paige Buck So Aliso Niguel 22:12 7:35
27 Nicole Urban So Hemet 22:13 7:35
28 Katie Ruther So Saugus 22:14 7:35
29 Martika Ramirez So Chaparral 22:16 7:36
30 Natalie Johnson So Chaparral 22:18 7:37
31 Quiana Winston So Valley View 22:26 7:39
32 Dana Stebbins So Aliso Niguel 22:33 7:42
33 Tiffany Vu So Alhambra (alh) 22:37 7:43
34 Chelsea Paight So Hemet 22:38 7:43
35 Taylor Brink So Great Oak 22:44 7:46 9/16 25/49 1/2
36 Chanel Bejerano So Rialto 22:50 7:48
37 Kassand Carrion So El Toro 22:55 7:49
38 Adrianna Avilez So Capistrano Valley 22:59 7:51
39 Tina Aguirre So Saugus 23:04 7:52
40 Leana Matsko So Aliso Niguel 23:14 7:56
41 Rachel Cansler So Aliso Niguel 23:16 7:56
42 Michelle Lutzky So Aliso Niguel 23:18 7:57
43 Anne Venable So Ventura 23:21 7:58
44 Kimberly Insigne So Great Oak 23:22 7:58 10/16 30/49 1/1 25:49
(2:27)
25:49
(2:27)
25:49
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Jenni Trafecanty So Chino Hills 23:22 7:58
46 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak 23:23 7:59 11/16 31/49 1/1
47 Mayra Marquez So Jordan (la) 23:35 8:03
48 Karla Diaz So Steele Canyon 23:35 8:03
49 Hanna Belanger So Saugus 23:36 8:03
50 Rosie Lopez So Steele Canyon 23:44 8:06
51 Elia Lizarraga So Narbonne 23:46 8:07
52 Jenny Farman So Davis 23:47 8:07
53 Lydia Camarillo So Narbonne 23:48 8:07
54 Ariel Healey So El Toro 23:51 8:08
55 Helen Seldin So Davis 23:56 8:10
56 Lisa Delpadre So Capistrano Valley 24:06 8:14
57 Colum Maduena So La Quinta (lq) 24:06 8:14
58 Ali Wesley So Chaparral 24:09 8:15
59 Lauren Sennet So La Quinta (lq) 24:11 8:15
60 Kali Holt So Chaparral 24:21 8:19
61 Sindy Ramirez So Rialto 24:23 8:19
62 Jeanette Zaleski So Capistrano Valley 24:24 8:20
63 Mary Buck So Aliso Niguel 24:25 8:20
64 Teresa Boyle So Capistrano Valley 24:26 8:20
65 Mayra Ocampo So Century (sa) 24:31 8:22
66 Carolyn Ayer So Chaparral 24:33 8:23
67 Claire Parker So Helix 24:36 8:24
68 Connie Chen So Davis 24:37 8:24
69 Candance Dale So Steele Canyon 24:48 8:28
70 Chris Sangervasi So Davis 24:51 8:29
71 Melissa Zamora So Chino Hills 24:55 8:30
72 Rac Breuklander So El Toro 24:58 8:31
73 Lindsay Downing So Great Oak 25:01 8:32 12/16 37/49 1/1
74 Julian Dipeitro So Davis 25:10 8:35
75 Lara Lewis So Catalina Foothills (AZ) 25:10 8:35
76 Aydee Palomino So La Quinta (lq) 25:23 8:40
77 Adrian Zulewski So Great Oak 25:28 8:42 13/16 38/49 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Pamela Arriaga So Channel Islands 25:30 8:42
79 Charlene Chang So Alhambra (alh) 25:33 8:43
80 Erien Osburn So Capistrano Valley 25:35 8:44
81 Jennifer Sierra So Alhambra (alh) 25:42 8:46
82 Adrienne Schell So Great Oak 25:43 8:47 14/16 42/49 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Daniella Torres So Santa Ana 25:43 8:47
84 Amanda Fraiser So Catalina Foothills (AZ) 25:45 8:47
85 Nicole Marcia So Saugus 25:47 8:48
86 Alison Briones So Great Oak 25:51 8:49 15/16 44/49 1/1
87 Christin Yartzoff So Redlands 25:53 8:50
88 Sonia Garcia So Rialto 26:10 8:56
89 Jessi Dominguez So Chaparral 26:31 9:03
90 Mariah Ortega So La Quinta (lq) 26:39 9:06
91 Dianna Perez So La Sierra 26:45 9:08
92 Kristina Fong So Alhambra (alh) 26:49 9:09
93 Florena Culas So Steele Canyon 26:50 9:09
94 Jessic Mc Queen So Narbonne 26:58 9:12
95 Court Goodwin So Helix 27:07 9:15
96 Rebecc Espinosa So Capistrano Valley 27:35 9:25
97 Samantha Plete So Channel Islands 27:36 9:25
98 Isabel Moreno So Century (sa) 27:43 9:28
99 Elizabeth Valle So Valley View 27:48 9:29
100 Patty Deng So Alhambra (alh) 27:49 9:30
101 Jennifer Hanson So Great Oak 28:01 9:34 16/16 49/49 1/1
102 Ashle Dickerson So Channel Islands 28:29 9:43
103 Amanda Farrior So Helix 28:50 9:50
104 Anna Hiller So Davis 29:06 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
102:37
20:31
7:00
22 Samantha Morabe
So
19:52
6:47
1
Alec Slamal
So
20:08
6:52
2
Kaity Malloy
So
20:33
7:01
4
Amber Pecha
So
20:35
7:02
5
Maxine Imura
So
21:29
7:20
10
Carly Santiago
So
21:43
7:25
14
Sarah Zimmer
So
21:48
7:26
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
107:41
21:32
7:21
62 Deanna Alwafai
So
20:14
6:54
3
Caroline Wick
So
21:11
7:14
9
Sydney Jung
So
21:31
7:21
11
Paige Buck
So
22:12
7:35
18
Dana Stebbins
So
22:33
7:42
21
Leana Matsko
So
23:14
7:56
24
Rachel Cansler
So
23:16
7:56
25
3 Ventura
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:33
109:50
21:58
7:30
78 Karla Moraza
So
20:48
7:06
6
Alison Ryan
So
21:37
7:23
13
Jessica Osman
So
21:57
7:29
16
Celeste Leary
So
22:07
7:33
17
Anne Venable
So
23:21
7:58
26








4 Capistrano Valley
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:34
113:54
22:47
7:46
103 Evonna Ramirez
So
20:50
7:07
7
Annie Persson
So
21:35
7:22
12
Adrianna Avilez
So
22:59
7:51
23
Lisa Delpadre
So
24:06
8:14
29
Jeanette Zaleski
So
24:24
8:20
32
Teresa Boyle
So
24:26
8:20
33
Erien Osburn
So
25:35
8:44
39
5 Davis
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:49
118:13
23:39
8:04
134 Dana Randall
So
21:02
7:11
8
Jenny Farman
So
23:47
8:07
27
Helen Seldin
So
23:56
8:10
28
Connie Chen
So
24:37
8:24
35
Chris Sangervasi
So
24:51
8:29
36
Julian Dipeitro
So
25:10
8:35
37
Anna Hiller
So
29:06
9:56
44
5 Chaparral
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:17
117:37
23:31
8:02
134 Martika Ramirez
So
22:16
7:36
19
Natalie Johnson
So
22:18
7:37
20
Ali Wesley
So
24:09
8:15
30
Kali Holt
So
24:21
8:19
31
Carolyn Ayer
So
24:33
8:23
34
Jessi Dominguez
So
26:31
9:03
41




7 Alhambra (alh)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:12
128:30
25:42
8:46
185 Tiffany Vu
So
22:37
7:43
22
Charlene Chang
So
25:33
8:43
38
Jennifer Sierra
So
25:42
8:46
40
Kristina Fong
So
26:49
9:09
42
Patty Deng
So
27:49
9:30
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
111:46
22:21
7:38
15 Carly Santiago
So
21:43
7:25
1
Sarah Zimmer
So
21:48
7:26
2
Nicole Allen
So
22:09
7:34
3
Taylor Brink
So
22:44
7:46
4
Kimberly Insigne
So
23:22
7:58
5
Kristen Betancourt
So
23:23
7:59
6
Lindsay Downing
So
25:01
8:32
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
125:26
25:05
8:34
15 Kristen Betancourt
So
23:23
7:59
1
Lindsay Downing
So
25:01
8:32
2
Adrian Zulewski
So
25:28
8:42
3
Adrienne Schell
So
25:43
8:47
4
Alison Briones
So
25:51
8:49
5
Jennifer Hanson
So
28:01
9:34
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristina Lamb Sr Fountain Valley 20:11 6:53
2 Larissa Davis Sr King (riv) 20:55 7:08
3 Katie Barrese Jr Great Oak 21:04 7:11 1/12 13/49 3/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Leah Salerno Sr Fountain Valley 21:05 7:12
5 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak 21:10 7:13 2/12 14/49 2/24
6 Tatiana Balcazar Sr King (riv) 21:14 7:15
7 Andrea Reider Fr Great Oak 21:15 7:15 3/12 15/49 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Robin Mora Jr Fountain Valley 21:19 7:17
9 Rebecca Waid Jr El Camino (oce) 21:22 7:18
10 Kristen O'brian Jr El Toro 21:27 7:19
11 Lauren Ho Sr Monte Vista 21:30 7:20
12 Amb Fitzpatrick Jr Murrieta Valley 21:31 7:21
13 Victoria Chau Jr Fountain Valley 21:45 7:25
14 Nicole Polselli So West Hills 21:46 7:26
15 Megan Jennett Sr Tesoro 21:48 7:26
16 Brooke Brown Jr El Camino (oce) 22:03 7:32
17 Ariana Chaney Jr Tesoro 22:06 7:33
18 Alyssa Mazzola Jr Tesoro 22:08 7:33
19 Hannah Beede Jr El Camino (oce) 22:08 7:33
20 Alex Valencia Sr California (whi) 22:13 7:35
21 Jessica James So Tesoro 22:20 7:37
22 Hayley Rozsa Fr Los Altos 22:24 7:39
23 Rebekah Fairley Sr King (riv) 22:30 7:41
24 Lisa Bushway Sr Tesoro 22:32 7:41
25 Lauren Echols Sr Great Oak 22:37 7:43 4/12 23/49 3/15
26 Laura Cipolla Sr El Toro 22:40 7:44
27 Francisca Garcia Jr El Toro 22:41 7:45
28 Ally Crosby So Los Altos 22:50 7:48
29 Amanda Ellison Jr Mission Viejo 22:50 7:48
30 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak 22:51 7:48 5/12 27/49 2/11 23:37
(0:46)
23:37
(0:46)
23:37
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Jennifer Gallegos Jr Madera 22:58 7:50
32 Jenna Kordic Sr King (riv) 23:08 7:54
33 Kylee Fronk Sr Great Oak 23:17 7:57 6/12 28/49 1/8 21:58 21:58 21:58
34 Adri Maldonado Sr Arcadia 23:17 7:57
35 Fatima Gomez Jr West Hills 23:18 7:57
36 Mariell Mendoza Jr Tesoro 23:19 7:57
37 Jackie Anderson So Silverado (vic) 23:20 7:58
38 Sara Konopasky Jr Tesoro 23:21 7:58
39 Haley Williams Jr El Toro 23:30 8:01
40 Kylie Rider Jr Mission Viejo 23:37 8:04
41 Sarah Vinopal Jr Arcadia 23:42 8:05
42 Tallin Muskat Jr Vacaville 23:45 8:06
43 Davia Lamey Jr Upland 23:45 8:06
44 Ange'le Alston Jr El Camino (oce) 23:47 8:07
45 Colleen Mcavoy Sr El Toro 23:48 8:07
46 Lindsey Karonis Jr Vacaville 23:50 8:08
47 Noemi Ramirez Jr El Camino (oce) 23:53 8:09
48 Kaitlin Purvis Jr Murrieta Valley 23:56 8:10
49 Julie Richards Jr Vacaville 23:58 8:11
50 Laura Standley So Corona 23:58 8:11
51 Bianca Velez Jr El Camino (oce) 23:59 8:11
52 Karen Huang Jr Arcadia 24:04 8:13
53 Jessca Linares Sr El Camino (oce) 24:04 8:13
54 Maria Granados Sr El Toro 24:05 8:13
55 Sarah Penton Jr Mission Viejo 24:09 8:15
56 Adiel Mora Jr Great Oak 24:18 8:18 7/12 35/49 3/7
57 Kristin Otto Sr West Hills 24:21 8:19
58 Silvia Moreno Jr Upland 24:22 8:19
59 Angelica Cruz Sr Burroughs (bur) 24:23 8:19
60 Aman Mcconnell Jr West Hills 24:32 8:22
61 Caitlyn Lindner Sr Vacaville 24:33 8:23
62 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak 24:36 8:24 8/12 36/49 1/3
63 Kara Kitchen Sr Clovis West 24:37 8:24
64 Anna Gregory Sr Clovis West 24:39 8:25
65 Kelsey Ashcraft Sr Vacaville 24:41 8:25
66 Lizzy Ramer So West Hills 24:48 8:28
67 Chihiro Ito Jr Arcadia 24:49 8:28
68 Rachel Ruiz So Corona 24:51 8:29
69 Veronic Carrillo Sr Rialto 24:52 8:29
70 Mc Bailey-kaiser So Tesoro 24:58 8:31
71 Nichole Ehlke So West Hills 25:06 8:34
72 Isamar Rojas Jr Birmingham 25:10 8:35
73 Brea Carmichael Sr Vacaville 25:10 8:35
74 Maggie Su Fr Glendora 25:12 8:36
75 Kenzie Corbin So West Hills 25:13 8:36
76 Hannah Brink Sr Burroughs (bur) 25:16 8:37
77 Paula Valdez Sr Perris 25:20 8:39
78 Cindy Montejo Jr Birmingham 25:23 8:40
79 Christ Crawford Jr Perris 25:23 8:40
80 Tess Zhu Sr Arcadia 25:29 8:42
81 Kristen Johnston Sr Great Oak 25:31 8:43 9/12 40/49 1/3 24:20 24:20 24:20
82 Brittney Mcgetrick Sr Great Oak 25:35 8:44 10/12 41/49 1/3 23:58 23:58
83 Maryclaire Diu Jr Los Altos 25:37 8:45
84 Hennesey Rojas Jr Corona 25:42 8:46
85 Jennifer Voll Jr West Hills 25:44 8:47
86 Courtney Klier Sr Tesoro 25:44 8:47
87 Amanda Stone Sr Tesoro 25:45 8:47
88 Christina Lim Sr Great Oak 25:46 8:48 11/12 43/49 1/3 24:07 24:07 24:07
89 Danielle Holt Jr Glendora 25:49 8:49
90 Miria Gonzalez So Knight 26:03 8:53
91 Biana Austin So West Hills 26:04 8:54
92 Elisa Carino Jr Arcadia 26:05 8:54
93 Gabri Ontiveros Jr California (whi) 26:05 8:54
94 Jarre Barnard Jr Great Oak 26:06 8:54 12/12 45/49 1/2 25:25 25:25 25:25
95 Bri Ramchandani Sr Tesoro 26:08 8:55
96 Denise Bolivar Jr Rialto 26:08 8:55
97 Crystal Rangel Jr Perris 26:09 8:55
98 Caitlin Conner Sr Clovis West 26:13 8:57
99 Stephanie Jirjis So West Hills 26:14 8:57
100 Angeli Castagna So Corona 26:15 8:58
101 Michelle Sorce Jr Knight 26:20 8:59
102 Clara Chung Sr Arcadia 26:21 9:00
103 Aurora Torres Sr Corona 26:22 9:00
104 Kelly Torok Fr Fountain Valley 26:26 9:01
105 Marilyn Campos Sr Birmingham 26:30 9:03
106 Lea Thompson Jr Glendora 26:37 9:05
107 Rachel Carr Fr Glendora 26:49 9:09
108 Tomisit Moreno Jr Knight 26:50 9:09
109 Mirna Cervantes Jr Arroyo Valley 27:10 9:16
110 Nicole Walters Jr Arroyo Valley 27:12 9:17
111 Tiffan Valenzuel Jr A. B. Miller 27:16 9:18
112 Carla Valenzuela Sr Birmingham 27:17 9:19
113 Leslie Mendoza Sr California (whi) 27:18 9:19
114 Dina Hernandez So Birmingham 27:32 9:24
115 Amanda Lopez Sr California (whi) 27:33 9:24
116 Brit Sandoval Jr Upland 27:42 9:27
117 Charise Shorty Jr Rialto 27:42 9:27
118 Jennifer Montejo Jr Birmingham 27:49 9:30
119 Sand Hachmann Sr Vacaville 27:52 9:31
120 Lupita Aguilar Jr Rialto 27:53 9:31
121 Melissa Garcia Sr California (whi) 27:57 9:32
122 Cassandra Soto Jr Birmingham 28:07 9:36
123 Allison Larue So Tesoro 28:09 9:36
124 Danea Ramos So West Hills 28:12 9:37
125 Teresa Moreno Jr Knight 28:27 9:43
126 Alejandra Ortiz Jr A. B. Miller 28:53 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:47
108:57
21:47
7:26
52 Katie Barrese
Jr
21:04
7:11
2
Blanca Lopez
Jr
21:10
7:13
4
Andrea Reider
Fr
21:15
7:15
5
Lauren Echols
Sr
22:37
7:43
19
Marlene Camacho
Jr
22:51
7:48
22
Kylee Fronk
Sr
23:17
7:57
23
Adiel Mora
Jr
24:18
8:18
41
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tesoro
6-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:44
110:54
22:11
7:34
73 Megan Jennett
Sr
21:48
7:26
11
Ariana Chaney
Jr
22:06
7:33
13
Alyssa Mazzola
Jr
22:08
7:33
14
Jessica James
So
22:20
7:37
17
Lisa Bushway
Sr
22:32
7:41
18
Mariell Mendoza
Jr
23:19
7:57
26
Sara Konopasky
Jr
23:21
7:58
27
3 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 6:15
110:46
22:09
7:34
80 Kristina Lamb
Sr
20:11
6:53
1
Leah Salerno
Sr
21:05
7:12
3
Robin Mora
Jr
21:19
7:17
6
Victoria Chau
Jr
21:45
7:25
9
Kelly Torok
Fr
26:26
9:01
61








4 El Camino (oce)
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:31
113:13
22:39
7:44
99 Rebecca Waid
Jr
21:22
7:18
7
Brooke Brown
Jr
22:03
7:32
12
Hannah Beede
Jr
22:08
7:33
15
Ange'le Alston
Jr
23:47
8:07
31
Noemi Ramirez
Jr
23:53
8:09
34
Bianca Velez
Jr
23:59
8:11
37
Jessca Linares
Sr
24:04
8:13
39
5 El Toro
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:21
114:06
22:49
7:47
109 Kristen O'brian
Jr
21:27
7:19
8
Laura Cipolla
Sr
22:40
7:44
20
Francisca Garcia
Jr
22:41
7:45
21
Haley Williams
Jr
23:30
8:01
28
Colleen Mcavoy
Sr
23:48
8:07
32
Maria Granados
Sr
24:05
8:13
40




6 West Hills
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:02
118:45
23:45
8:06
166 Nicole Polselli
So
21:46
7:26
10
Fatima Gomez
Jr
23:18
7:57
25
Kristin Otto
Sr
24:21
8:19
42
Aman Mcconnell
Jr
24:32
8:22
43
Lizzy Ramer
So
24:48
8:28
46
Nichole Ehlke
So
25:06
8:34
49
Kenzie Corbin
So
25:13
8:36
52
7 Vacaville
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:56
120:47
24:09
8:15
187 Tallin Muskat
Jr
23:45
8:06
30
Lindsey Karonis
Jr
23:50
8:08
33
Julie Richards
Jr
23:58
8:11
35
Caitlyn Lindner
Sr
24:33
8:23
44
Kelsey Ashcraft
Sr
24:41
8:25
45
Brea Carmichael
Sr
25:10
8:35
51
Sand Hachmann
Sr
27:52
9:31
68
8 Arcadia
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:12
121:21
24:16
8:17
192 Adri Maldonado
Sr
23:17
7:57
24
Sarah Vinopal
Jr
23:42
8:05
29
Karen Huang
Jr
24:04
8:13
38
Chihiro Ito
Jr
24:49
8:28
47
Tess Zhu
Sr
25:29
8:42
54
Elisa Carino
Jr
26:05
8:54
56
Clara Chung
Sr
26:21
9:00
59
9 Corona
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:24
127:08
25:26
8:41
257 Laura Standley
So
23:58
8:11
36
Rachel Ruiz
So
24:51
8:29
48
Hennesey Rojas
Jr
25:42
8:46
55
Angeli Castagna
So
26:15
8:58
58
Aurora Torres
Sr
26:22
9:00
60








10 California (whi)
7-9-9-10-10
Gap: 5:44
131:06
26:13
8:57
272 Alex Valencia
Sr
22:13
7:35
16
Gabri Ontiveros
Jr
26:05
8:54
57
Leslie Mendoza
Sr
27:18
9:19
64
Amanda Lopez
Sr
27:33
9:24
66
Melissa Garcia
Sr
27:57
9:32
69








11 Birmingham
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:22
131:52
26:22
9:00
293 Isamar Rojas
Jr
25:10
8:35
50
Cindy Montejo
Jr
25:23
8:40
53
Marilyn Campos
Sr
26:30
9:03
62
Carla Valenzuela
Sr
27:17
9:19
63
Dina Hernandez
So
27:32
9:24
65
Jennifer Montejo
Jr
27:49
9:30
67
Cassandra Soto
Jr
28:07
9:36
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:18
123:17
24:39
8:25
29 Kylee Fronk
Sr
23:17
7:57
1
Adiel Mora
Jr
24:18
8:18
4
Joella Oddi
Fr
24:36
8:24
5
Kristen Johnston
Sr
25:31
8:43
9
Brittney Mcgetrick
Sr
25:35
8:44
10
Christina Lim
Sr
25:46
8:48
14
Jarre Barnard
Jr
26:06
8:54
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tesoro
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
123:07
24:37
8:24
36 Mariell Mendoza
Jr
23:19
7:57
2
Sara Konopasky
Jr
23:21
7:58
3
Mc Bailey-kaiser
So
24:58
8:31
6
Courtney Klier
Sr
25:44
8:47
12
Amanda Stone
Sr
25:45
8:47
13
Bri Ramchandani
Sr
26:08
8:55
17
Allison Larue
So
28:09
9:36
19
3 West Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
128:21
25:40
8:46
59 Nichole Ehlke
So
25:06
8:34
7
Kenzie Corbin
So
25:13
8:36
8
Jennifer Voll
Jr
25:44
8:47
11
Biana Austin
So
26:04
8:54
15
Stephanie Jirjis
So
26:14
8:57
18
Danea Ramos
So
28:12
9:37
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carmille Garcia Fr Fountain Valley 18:15 6:14
2 Stephani Bulder Fr Saugus 19:26 6:38
3 Meghan Malloy Fr Ventura 19:34 6:41
4 Megan Crowley Fr Redlands 19:35 6:41
5 Kelsey Mott Fr Clovis 19:38 6:42
6 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak 19:39 6:42 1/15 4/49 6/28
7 Jennif Goldstein Fr Foothill (ple) 20:31 7:00
8 Madyson Ward Fr Fountain Valley 20:47 7:06
9 Amy Haukka Fr Saugus 20:49 7:06
10 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak 20:51 7:07 2/15 12/49 3/24
11 Aubrey Bowman Fr King (riv) 21:00 7:10
12 Morgan Graham Fr Saugus 21:11 7:14
13 Alia Bales Fr Great Oak 21:23 7:18 3/15 16/49 2/20
14 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak 21:25 7:19 4/15 17/49 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Amanda Mulkey Fr Fallbrook 21:45 7:25
16 Abby Schafer Fr Capistrano Valley 21:49 7:27
17 Camille Barga Fr Canyon (cc) 21:50 7:27
18 Lora Reed Fr Fountain Valley 21:52 7:28
19 Hanna Peterson Fr King (riv) 21:58 7:30
20 Nicol Van Duzer Fr Fallbrook 22:00 7:31
21 Colleen Ortega Fr Saugus 22:04 7:32
22 Christi Kirchhoff Fr Wilson (lb) 22:07 7:33
23 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak 22:09 7:34 5/15 21/49 1/14
24 Alliso Yoshinaga Fr Fountain Valley 22:09 7:34
25 Camille Reed Fr Fountain Valley 22:14 7:35
26 Ambe Stansbury Fr Upland 22:14 7:35
27 Ully Povoa Fr Upland 22:15 7:36
28 Sara Lubchenko Fr Fountain Valley 22:16 7:36
29 Taylor Ledesma Fr Ventura 22:20 7:37
30 Brittany Smith Fr Fallbrook 22:20 7:37
31 Caroli Frambach Fr Ventura 22:22 7:38
32 Molli Richardson Fr Foothill (ple) 22:23 7:38
33 Alyssa Blackburn Fr Chaparral 22:26 7:39
34 Jordan Craig Fr Foothill (ple) 22:27 7:40
35 Sher Nosworthy Fr Tesoro 22:29 7:40
36 Madison Poitras Fr Canyon (cc) 22:29 7:40
37 Chelsea Hidlt Fr Tesoro 22:36 7:43
38 Kristen Sohasky Fr Ventura 22:38 7:43
39 Stephani Munro Fr Foothill (ple) 22:40 7:44
40 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak 22:40 7:44 6/15 24/49 2/11
41 Anna Johnson Fr Great Oak 22:44 7:46 7/15 25/49 1/6
42 Nicole Casillas Fr Saugus 22:44 7:46
43 Bridget Cochran Fr La Quinta (lq) 22:46 7:46
44 Elizabeth Willits Fr King (riv) 22:47 7:47
45 Rebeccah Vargas Fr Santiago (cor) 22:51 7:48
46 Macken Moreno Fr Tesoro 22:54 7:49
47 Cather Martinez Fr Fountain Valley 22:54 7:49
48 Porter Bain Fr El Toro 22:55 7:49
49 Karen Tian Fr Capistrano Valley 23:05 7:53
50 Danielle Viera Fr Capistrano Valley 23:13 7:55
51 Natalie Vasquez Fr Chino 23:16 7:56
52 Coley Joyce Fr Capistrano Valley 23:18 7:57
53 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak 23:20 7:58 8/15 29/49 1/6
54 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak 23:23 7:59 9/15 31/49 1/2
55 Chelsea Jolley Fr Redlands 23:24 7:59
56 Allie Pfeiffer Fr Santiago (cor) 23:24 7:59
57 Alexis Moores Fr Santiago (cor) 23:25 8:00
58 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak 23:29 8:01 10/15 33/49 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Julie Williams Fr Fountain Valley 23:30 8:01
60 Sarah Wims Fr Canyon (cc) 23:30 8:01
61 Kerri Jensen Fr Temecula Valley 23:31 8:02
62 Lauren Wilson Fr Great Oak 23:38 8:04 11/15 34/49 1/2
63 Becca Tobon Fr Saugus 23:41 8:05
64 Laura Robison Fr University (irv) 23:44 8:06
65 Merissa Kado Fr Saugus 23:45 8:06
66 Katherin Kincaid Fr Tesoro 23:48 8:07
67 Ama Hesterman Fr Vacaville 23:50 8:08
68 Jessica Cann Fr Capistrano Valley 23:51 8:08
69 Amy Avila Fr Chino 23:58 8:11
70 Alexan Grageda Fr Wilson (lb) 23:59 8:11
71 Kristin Kusel Fr Lakewood 24:01 8:12
72 Taylor Factor Fr Chino 24:02 8:12
73 Alaia Schwegler Fr University (irv) 24:03 8:12
74 Nicole Lee Fr Capistrano Valley 24:08 8:14
75 Heathe Dickson Fr University (irv) 24:11 8:15
76 Josephine Pham Fr Fountain Valley 24:14 8:16
77 Ashley Stuver Fr Lakewood 24:16 8:17
78 Joia Sanders Fr Redlands 24:19 8:18
79 Elizabet Vasquez Fr Loara 24:28 8:21
80 Sha Sterkenberg Fr Fountain Valley 24:29 8:21
81 Morgan Evertz Fr University (irv) 24:31 8:22
82 Amy Vasquez Fr Anaheim 24:37 8:24
83 Kelcey Starr Fr Chandler (AZ) 24:39 8:25
84 Cristian Meza Fr Alhambra (alh) 24:39 8:25
85 Kristin Pedersen Fr Foothill (ple) 24:39 8:25
86 Rose Contreras Fr Loara 24:40 8:25
87 Kaitlyn Caswell Fr Temecula Valley 24:41 8:25
88 Kelsey Griffin Fr Tesoro 24:42 8:26
89 Elda Ortega Fr Wilson (lb) 24:44 8:26
90 Alexis Abreu Fr Chino 24:44 8:26
91 Alex Brown Fr Saugus 24:47 8:28
92 Julie Cramer Fr Fallbrook 24:48 8:28
93 Korissa Dodson Fr Chaparral 24:53 8:30
94 Sara Malik Fr Chaparral 24:54 8:30
95 Carolyn Fine Fr Vacaville 24:55 8:30
96 Jessica Reyes Fr Lakewood 24:56 8:31
97 Mich Matadama Fr Lakewood 24:58 8:31
98 Wend Palomino Fr Santiago (cor) 25:00 8:32
99 Kelly Dillon Fr Capistrano Valley 25:03 8:33
100 Maddie Green Fr Wilson (lb) 25:08 8:35
101 Alex Amarantos Fr Wilson (lb) 25:17 8:38
102 Magana-bowyer Fr Chaparral 25:26 8:41
103 Renee Rosales Fr King (riv) 25:28 8:42
104 Ady Cuevas Fr Great Oak 25:28 8:42 12/15 38/49 1/2
105 Amanda Simek Fr Fountain Valley 25:30 8:42
106 Eliana Rosen Fr Fountain Valley 25:31 8:43
107 Katherine Reza Fr Fountain Valley 25:31 8:43
108 Cait Schlephorst Fr Fountain Valley 25:39 8:45
109 Rebecca Rogers Fr El Toro 25:40 8:46
110 Mary Chambers Fr Foothill (ple) 25:42 8:46
111 Court Mcgowan Fr Vacaville 25:43 8:47
112 Ashley Wood Fr El Toro 25:51 8:49
113 Diana Rojas Fr Fountain Valley 25:53 8:50
114 Janessa Tice Fr Loara 25:55 8:51
115 Jord De La Vega Fr Canyon (cc) 26:00 8:52
116 Ali Garrison Fr Tesoro 26:04 8:54
117 Sarah Rowley Fr Redlands 26:05 8:54
118 Gabriel Espinoza Fr Capistrano Valley 26:07 8:55
119 Lindsay Rorick Fr Redlands 26:12 8:57
120 Maite Alva Fr Loara 26:12 8:57
121 Priscilla Acuna Fr Loara 26:13 8:57
122 Kelly Turnasky Fr Fountain Valley 26:14 8:57
123 Heather Lundgren Fr Great Oak 26:15 8:58 13/15 46/49 2/2
124 Alexis Pacheco Fr Chaparral 26:18 8:59
125 Jasmin Dhaliwal Fr University (irv) 26:20 8:59
126 Madi Thompson Fr Ventura 26:22 9:00
127 Jennifer Au Fr Fountain Valley 26:23 9:00
128 Camden Leslie Fr Great Oak 26:24 9:01 14/15 47/49 2/2
129 Nicole Nicassio Fr Lakewood 26:30 9:03
130 Anabel Calvario Fr Vacaville 26:39 9:06
131 Nikki Andrews Fr Chaparral 26:44 9:07
132 Tina Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 26:45 9:08
133 Taylor Bernhard Fr West Covina 26:51 9:10
134 Destin Fernando Fr Fountain Valley 26:58 9:12
135 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak 27:00 9:13 15/15 48/49 2/2
136 Siobhan O'toole Fr Fountain Valley 27:06 9:15
137 Brianna Lazatin Fr Tesoro 27:18 9:19
138 Addison Esson Fr Fountain Valley 27:23 9:21
139 Tatia Krawchuk Fr Chandler (AZ) 27:28 9:22
140 Marissa Wieland Fr El Toro 27:28 9:22
141 Jessie Debus Fr Fountain Valley 27:28 9:22
142 Maggi Montague Fr Fallbrook 27:31 9:23
143 Cindy Doan Fr Fountain Valley 27:38 9:26
144 Helen Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 27:38 9:26
145 Apr Arrendondo Fr Loara 27:43 9:28
146 Ayeyi Aboage Fr University (irv) 27:53 9:31
147 Katrina Renshaw Fr Fountain Valley 27:53 9:31
148 Hailey Liska Fr Lakewood 27:53 9:31
149 Katie Gale Fr Wilson (lb) 28:07 9:36
150 Ramona Stadler Fr Alhambra (alh) 28:09 9:36
151 Sarah Trauger Fr Tesoro 28:10 9:37
152 Ra Loewenhardt Fr Foothill (ple) 28:11 9:37
153 Alesh Anderson Fr Foothill (ple) 28:19 9:40
154 Molly Shannon Fr Fountain Valley 28:21 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-3-1-1
Gap: 2:30
105:27
21:05
7:12
56 Katie Johnson
Fr
19:39
6:42
5
Allison Blake
Fr
20:51
7:07
9
Alia Bales
Fr
21:23
7:18
11
Alexandra Howard
Fr
21:25
7:19
12
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
22:09
7:34
19
Shannon Emery
Fr
22:40
7:44
33
Anna Johnson
Fr
22:44
7:46
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Fountain Valley
1-1-2-3-2
Gap: 3:59
105:17
21:03
7:11
64 Carmille Garcia
Fr
18:15
6:14
1
Madyson Ward
Fr
20:47
7:06
7
Lora Reed
Fr
21:52
7:28
15
Alliso Yoshinaga
Fr
22:09
7:34
20
Camille Reed
Fr
22:14
7:35
21
Sara Lubchenko
Fr
22:16
7:36
22
Cather Martinez
Fr
22:54
7:49
37
3 Saugus
2-2-1-1-3
Gap: 3:18
106:14
21:15
7:15
72 Stephani Bulder
Fr
19:26
6:38
2
Amy Haukka
Fr
20:49
7:06
8
Morgan Graham
Fr
21:11
7:14
10
Colleen Ortega
Fr
22:04
7:32
17
Nicole Casillas
Fr
22:44
7:46
35
Becca Tobon
Fr
23:41
8:05
42
Merissa Kado
Fr
23:45
8:06
44
4 Foothill (ple)
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 4:08
112:40
22:32
7:41
148 Jennif Goldstein
Fr
20:31
7:00
6
Molli Richardson
Fr
22:23
7:38
26
Jordan Craig
Fr
22:27
7:40
28
Stephani Munro
Fr
22:40
7:44
32
Kristin Pedersen
Fr
24:39
8:25
56
Mary Chambers
Fr
25:42
8:46
69
Ra Loewenhardt
Fr
28:11
9:37
87
5 Ventura
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 6:48
113:16
22:39
7:44
160 Meghan Malloy
Fr
19:34
6:41
3
Taylor Ledesma
Fr
22:20
7:37
23
Caroli Frambach
Fr
22:22
7:38
25
Kristen Sohasky
Fr
22:38
7:43
31
Madi Thompson
Fr
26:22
9:00
78








6 Capistrano Valley
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:02
115:16
23:03
7:52
177 Abby Schafer
Fr
21:49
7:27
14
Karen Tian
Fr
23:05
7:53
38
Danielle Viera
Fr
23:13
7:55
39
Coley Joyce
Fr
23:18
7:57
40
Jessica Cann
Fr
23:51
8:08
46
Nicole Lee
Fr
24:08
8:14
50
Kelly Dillon
Fr
25:03
8:33
65
7 Fallbrook
7-5-5-6-7
Gap: 5:46
118:24
23:41
8:05
195 Amanda Mulkey
Fr
21:45
7:25
13
Nicol Van Duzer
Fr
22:00
7:31
16
Brittany Smith
Fr
22:20
7:37
24
Julie Cramer
Fr
24:48
8:28
60
Maggi Montague
Fr
27:31
9:23
82








8 Tesoro
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:13
116:29
23:18
7:57
198 Sher Nosworthy
Fr
22:29
7:40
29
Chelsea Hidlt
Fr
22:36
7:43
30
Macken Moreno
Fr
22:54
7:49
36
Katherin Kincaid
Fr
23:48
8:07
45
Kelsey Griffin
Fr
24:42
8:26
58
Ali Garrison
Fr
26:04
8:54
71
Brianna Lazatin
Fr
27:18
9:19
81
9 Redlands
4-7-9-9-9
Gap: 6:37
119:35
23:55
8:10
243 Megan Crowley
Fr
19:35
6:41
4
Chelsea Jolley
Fr
23:24
7:59
41
Joia Sanders
Fr
24:19
8:18
53
Sarah Rowley
Fr
26:05
8:54
72
Lindsay Rorick
Fr
26:12
8:57
73








10 Wilson (lb)
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:10
121:15
24:15
8:17
257 Christi Kirchhoff
Fr
22:07
7:33
18
Alexan Grageda
Fr
23:59
8:11
47
Elda Ortega
Fr
24:44
8:26
59
Maddie Green
Fr
25:08
8:35
66
Alex Amarantos
Fr
25:17
8:38
67
Katie Gale
Fr
28:07
9:36
86




11 University (irv)
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:36
122:49
24:34
8:23
275 Laura Robison
Fr
23:44
8:06
43
Alaia Schwegler
Fr
24:03
8:12
49
Heathe Dickson
Fr
24:11
8:15
51
Morgan Evertz
Fr
24:31
8:22
55
Jasmin Dhaliwal
Fr
26:20
8:59
77
Ayeyi Aboage
Fr
27:53
9:31
84




12 Chaparral
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:52
123:57
24:47
8:28
294 Alyssa Blackburn
Fr
22:26
7:39
27
Korissa Dodson
Fr
24:53
8:30
61
Sara Malik
Fr
24:54
8:30
62
Magana-bowyer
Fr
25:26
8:41
68
Alexis Pacheco
Fr
26:18
8:59
76
Nikki Andrews
Fr
26:44
9:07
80




13 Lakewood
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:29
124:41
24:56
8:31
306 Kristin Kusel
Fr
24:01
8:12
48
Ashley Stuver
Fr
24:16
8:17
52
Jessica Reyes
Fr
24:56
8:31
63
Mich Matadama
Fr
24:58
8:31
64
Nicole Nicassio
Fr
26:30
9:03
79
Hailey Liska
Fr
27:53
9:31
85




14 Loara
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:45
127:28
25:30
8:42
330 Elizabet Vasquez
Fr
24:28
8:21
54
Rose Contreras
Fr
24:40
8:25
57
Janessa Tice
Fr
25:55
8:51
70
Maite Alva
Fr
26:12
8:57
74
Priscilla Acuna
Fr
26:13
8:57
75
Apr Arrendondo
Fr
27:43
9:28
83




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
115:36
23:07
7:53
23 Shannon Emery
Fr
22:40
7:44
2
Anna Johnson
Fr
22:44
7:46
3
Tori Meyers
Fr
23:20
7:58
5
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
23:23
7:59
6
Brooke Lake
Fr
23:29
8:01
7
Lauren Wilson
Fr
23:38
8:04
9
Ady Cuevas
Fr
25:28
8:42
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Fountain Valley
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
117:23
23:29
8:01
34 Sara Lubchenko
Fr
22:16
7:36
1
Cather Martinez
Fr
22:54
7:49
4
Julie Williams
Fr
23:30
8:01
8
Josephine Pham
Fr
24:14
8:16
10
Sha Sterkenberg
Fr
24:29
8:21
11
Amanda Simek
Fr
25:30
8:42
13
Eliana Rosen
Fr
25:31
8:43
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
128:04
25:37
8:45
25 Amanda Simek
Fr
25:30
8:42
3
Eliana Rosen
Fr
25:31
8:43
4
Katherine Reza
Fr
25:31
8:43
5
Cait Schlephorst
Fr
25:39
8:45
6
Diana Rojas
Fr
25:53
8:50
7
Kelly Turnasky
Fr
26:14
8:57
8
Jennifer Au
Fr
26:23
9:00
10
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:22
128:45
25:45
8:47
35 Lauren Wilson
Fr
23:38
8:04
1
Ady Cuevas
Fr
25:28
8:42
2
Heather Lundgren
Fr
26:15
8:58
9
Camden Leslie
Fr
26:24
9:01
11
Brittany Wightman
Fr
27:00
9:13
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

42 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 16 Cristina Garcia, Fr, 20:54, Oaks Christian St. Joseph (sm), 116:06, 28
Fr 5 Ava Kent, Fr, 20:02, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 110:47, 51
Fr 69 Carmille Garcia, Fr, 18:15, Fountain Valley Great Oak, 105:27, 56
Fr 70 Macy Bricks, Fr, 19:36, Buchanan Buchanan, 107:41, 107
Fr 71 Crystal Kolen, Fr, 20:43, West Hills Dana Hills, 110:28, 36
Fr 92 Angela Sandoval, Fr, 20:09, Elsinore Dos Pueblos, 106:06, 39
Fr 93 Jamie Peng, Fr, 21:18, Temple City Santa Barbara, 116:31, 68
JV 102 Olivia Barry, Jr, 20:43, Calabasas Canyon (ana), 107:28, 30
JV 103 Michell Callister, Jr, 19:33, Crescenta Valley Simi Valley, 109:41, 41
JV 2 Jennifer Kaehms, Jr, 21:23, Dublin Laguna Hills, 118:16, 35
JV 27 Maris Cummings, So, 21:15, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 110:14, 19
JV 29 Rach Rutkowski, Jr, 20:46, Junipero Serra Hopi (AZ), 115:03, 27
JV 38 Emily Honn, So, 21:33, Westridge Louisville, 113:56, 49
JV 46 Kristina Lamb, Sr, 20:11, Fountain Valley Great Oak, 108:57, 52
JV 47 Heather Wilson, Sr, 20:17, Esperanza Esperanza, 105:44, 37
JV 48 Christina Cain, Sr, 20:21, Capistrano Valley Redlands East Valley, 105:15, 58
JV 58 Ashley Stewart, Jr, 18:45, Saugus Saugus, 95:37, 24
JV 60 Sierra Vega, So, 17:29, Chaparral Dana Hills, 93:48, 111
So 20 Corina Garcia, Fr, 21:10, McFarland Desert Christian (lan), 124:40, 55
So 77 Emma Mchatten, So, 19:46, Buchanan Fountain Valley, 103:36, 38
So 78 Dariani Salvador, So, 20:37, Alisal Yucaipa, 117:00, 58
So 79 Samant Morabe, So, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:37, 22
So 9 Ashley Fabing, So, 20:58, Lompoc Oak Park, 113:22, 55
So 98 Adriana Ramos, So, 19:48, Elsinore Westlake, 115:41, 73
So 99 Hayley Scott, So, 18:51, Oak Ridge West Torrance, 109:11, 47
V 12 Kelsey Smith, So, 18:58, South Tahoe Laguna Hills, 103:18, 58
V 13 Gabriela Ponce, Sr, 19:03, Bolsa Grande Segerstrom, 103:17, 42
V 24 Sabrina Lopez, Jr, 19:51, Sacred Heart Of Jesus Louisville, 107:19, 56
V 25 Sarah Sumpter, Sr, 17:27, Healdsburg Paraclete, 107:11, 122
V 26 D Van De Sande, So, 19:36, Marlborough Templeton, 107:34, 62
V 31 Allison Damon, Sr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 97:24, 49
V 33 Jennife Bergman, Jr, 17:57, Valley Christian (sj) Maranatha, 100:45, 62
V 35 Amber Collier, So, 18:51, Woodcrest Christian Mt. Shasta, 101:06, 50
V 49 Andrea Guerra, Sr, 18:42, Loara Canyon (cc), 98:28, 97
V 50 Kirsten Allan, Sr, 18:29, Aliso Niguel Aliso Niguel, 97:08, 97
V 51 Crystal Esparza, Sr, 18:07, Beyer El Rancho, 96:26, 76
V 52 Katy Andrews, Sr, 18:02, La Costa Canyon Fountain Valley, 93:12, 56
V 61 Jordan Hasay, Jr, 16:42, Mission College Prep Saugus, 89:34, 62
V 84 Vaness Hancock, Sr, 18:21, Brea Olinda Mira Costa, 96:46, 47
V 85 Krista Drechsler, Sr, 18:14, Santa Barbara Newport Harbor, 97:48, 30
V 86 Rebec Warmack, Jr, 19:28, Irvington Westlake, 102:28, 50
V 87 Jenny Mallen, Jr, 18:38, Newbury Park Newbury Park, 99:38, 38

All Boys Races

52 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 14 Francisco Nava, Fr, 17:20, McFarland Laguna Beach, 99:18, 36
Fr 15 Briggs Deardorff, Fr, 18:01, Carpinteria Maranatha, 98:23, 35
Fr 3 Sean Leddie, Fr, 17:48, La Canada La Canada, 93:03, 33
Fr 4 Martin Santillan, Fr, 18:21, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 96:31, 48
Fr 65 Luis Morales, Fr, 16:48, Fountain Valley Long Beach Poly, 88:46, 59
Fr 66 Rex Woodbury, Fr, 16:57, Catalina Foothills (AZ) Dana Hills, 90:41, 72
Fr 67 Karl Baranov, Fr, 16:27, Marina Marina, 87:32, 51
Fr 68 Matt Richards, Fr, 17:24, El Camino (oce) Esperanza, 91:42, 43
Fr 88 Jon Blanton, Fr, 16:31, Troy Simi Valley, 92:01, 77
Fr 89 Robert Potter, Fr, 17:24, Villa Park North Torrance, 88:46, 32
Fr 90 Noel Mollinedo, Fr, 17:25, Loyola Loyola, 88:23, 19
JV 1 Daniel Cedeno, Sr, 17:14, Covina Beaumont, 96:58, 108
JV 100 Scott Begneski, Jr, 17:22, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 89:40, 53
JV 101 Alyssa Ezhar, Sr, 16:55, West Torrance Cypress, 88:41, 69
JV 28 Aj Kanczel, Jr, 17:03, Barstow Palos Verdes, 89:24, 43
JV 30 Michael Knight, Sr, 17:59, Maranatha Maranatha, 95:00, 42
JV 37 Alexis Romero, Jr, 17:44, North Monterey County North Monterey County, 92:42, 28
JV 43 Bryant Shook, Sr, 16:36, Yucaipa Dana Hills, 85:52, 35
JV 44 Curtis Miller, Sr, 16:46, Catalina Foothills (AZ) Long Beach Poly, 86:05, 25
JV 45 Anthon Heredia, Sr, 16:50, Lakewood Lakewood, 84:22, 15
JV 59 Ryan Valdes, Jr, 15:55, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:34, 51
So 18 Eduaro Bautista, So, 17:01, McFarland McFarland, 92:15, 26
So 19 Matt Airola, So, 16:46, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 93:34, 34
So 7 Mark Blattler, So, 16:36, Alhambra (mar) Eastside, 91:26, 39
So 72 Kevin Joerger, So, 16:07, Thousand Oaks Royal, 85:16, 41
So 73 J.j. Solorzano, So, 16:36, Granada Hills Valencia (pla), 88:44, 47
So 74 Aj Licon, So, 16:31, Alta Loma El Toro, 88:56, 50
So 75 Grayson Hough, So, 17:10, Davis Dana Hills, 89:28, 52
So 8 John Hernandez, So, 17:37, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 94:42, 73
So 94 Brian Russell, So, 17:00, North Torrance Whittier, 91:40, 71
So 96 Nick Lin, So, 17:23, Troy Westlake, 90:33, 67
So 97 Tyler Gates, So, 16:42, De La Salle De La Salle, 85:52, 22
V 10 Phil Pompei, Sr, 16:13, St. Francis (mv) St. Francis (mv), 85:59, 68
V 11 Fay Dustin, So, 15:56, Rim Of The World Mt. Whitney, 86:56, 98
V 21 Isaiah Klassen, Jr, 16:26, Scottsdale Christian (AZ) Berean Christian, 90:03, 66
V 22 Kenny Smith, Sr, 16:07, Willits Avenal, 87:49, 45
V 23 Char Maginnis V, Sr, 16:18, Notre Dame (so) Junipero Serra, 89:44, 101
V 32 James Attarian, Sr, 14:59, Dublin Barstow, 79:19, 56
V 34 Chris Okano, Sr, 15:54, Harvard-Westlake McFarland, 82:26, 32
V 36 Natha Chellman, Sr, 15:51, Sage Ridge (NV) Woodcrest Christian, 81:50, 51
V 53 Jack Leng, Sr, 15:17, Castro Valley Yucaipa, 81:11, 80
V 54 Chris Schwartz, Jr, 15:18, Foothill (bak) Knight, 82:13, 105
V 55 Micha Machado, Sr, 15:28, North Monterey County Saugus, 81:51, 104
V 56 Talal Khan, Sr, 15:10, Valencia (pla) El Toro, 80:09, 80
V 57 Nate Mesta, Sr, 15:41, Tucson (AZ) Redlands East Valley, 81:15, 83
V 62 Jim Walmsley, Sr, 14:57, Horizon (AZ) Murrieta Valley, 77:51, 103
V 63 Garrett Seawell, Jr, 15:09, Woodcreek Dana Hills, 79:03, 68
V 64 Jonathan Shawel, Sr, 15:01, Troy Corona, 80:07, 99
V 80 Garrett Rowe, So, 15:24, Mountain View Mountain View, 82:00, 90
V 81 Travis Hallanan, Sr, 15:47, Paso Robles Westlake, 84:26, 100
V 82 Brant Jones, Sr, 16:12, Centennial (bak) Torrance, 85:00, 70
V 83 Chris Haworth, Jr, 15:34, Kennedy (sac) Mira Costa, 82:48, 78