Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arvizu, Anthony Jr V 15:43 5:14 3 65/214 3/6 10/75 11/31 16:07
(0:24,2.5)
16:07
(0:24,2.5)
16:07
(0:24,2.5)
15:58
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ayala, Jasyn Fr Fr 24:11 8:04 3 359/370 28/28 75/75 1/1
Ayala, Oscar Sr V 15:02 5:01 3 41/187 3/7 3/75 4/26 15:58
(0:56,5.8)
15:58
(0:56,5.8)
15:30
(0:28,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Balder, Quinn Jr V 16:09 5:23 3 17/81 5/7 18/75 1/11 17:08
(0:59,5.7)
17:08
(0:59,5.7)
17:08
(0:59,5.7)
16:55
(0:46,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Binni, George Jr V 16:41 5:34 3 38/81 6/7 24/75 2/11 17:07
(0:26,2.5)
17:07
(0:26,2.5)
17:07
(0:26,2.5)
17:04
(0:23,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bowen, Wesley Fr Fr 17:37 5:52 3 48/370 8/28 43/75 1/21 17:48
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buncab, Anthony So So 17:31 5:50 3 106/348 6/15 42/75 7/23 20:28
(2:57,14.4)
20:28
(2:57,14.4)
20:28
(2:57,14.4)
19:34
(2:03,10.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Burns, John So So 17:40 5:53 3 124/348 7/15 45/75 7/22 19:48
(2:08,10.8)
19:48
(2:08,10.8)
19:48
(2:08,10.8)
18:44
(1:04,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Carvajal, David Jr V 15:06 5:02 3 15/214 1/6 5/75 13/31 15:25
(0:19,2.1)
15:25
(0:19,2.1)
15:25
(0:19,2.1)
15:24
(0:18,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Clause, Declan Fr Fr 18:12 6:04 3 72/370 10/28 55/75 1/18 18:31
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Combe, Jackson So So 16:29 5:30 3 17/348 2/15 22/75 5/34 19:05
(2:36,13.6)
19:05
(2:36,13.6)
19:05
(2:36,13.6)
17:47
(1:18,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Corona, Chris Fr Fr 17:17 5:46 3 29/370 6/28 36/75 1/27
Cortes, Isaac So V 15:59 5:20 3 107/214 5/6 15/75 10/31 16:22
(0:23,2.3)
16:22
(0:23,2.3)
16:22
(0:23,2.3)
16:22
(0:23,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cummings, Ryan Sr Sr 18:23 6:08 3 78/149 5/5 57/75 7/15 19:21
(0:58,5.0)
19:21
(0:58,5.0)
19:21
(0:58,5.0)
18:29
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cwener, Alec Sr Sr 16:32 5:31 3 14/149 1/5 23/75 11/34 17:42
(1:10,6.6)
17:42
(1:10,6.6)
17:17
(0:45,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dickerson, Kody Sr V 17:14 5:45 3 57/81 7/7 34/75 3/10 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:19
Doan, Nicholas Jr V 15:04 5:01 3 46/187 4/7 4/75 2/26 15:27
(0:23,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eipp, Justin Fr Fr 17:16 5:45 3 28/370 5/28 35/75 1/29 17:59
(0:43,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ek, Jacob Fr Fr 17:59 6:00 3 63/370 9/28 49/75 1/18
Elauria, Nolan So So 18:09 6:03 3 169/348 14/15 54/75 2/11 21:57
(3:48,17.3)
21:57
(3:48,17.3)
21:57
(3:48,17.3)
20:18
(2:09,10.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Emery, Dillon Sr V 15:53 5:18 3 93/214 4/6 13/75 11/31 16:46
(0:53,5.3)
16:46
(0:53,5.3)
16:46
(0:53,5.3)
16:46
(0:53,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Esparza, Nick Fr Fr 20:33 6:51 3 262/370 21/28 68/75 1/4
Fountain, Solomon Fr Fr 16:01 5:20 3 2/370 1/28 17/75 2/37 17:09
(1:08,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Galdamez, Eric Fr Fr 23:16 7:45 3 350/370 26/28 73/75 1/1
Geddie, Skylar Fr Fr 18:17 6:06 3 79/370 11/28 56/75 1/15
Giba, Patryk Sr V 15:35 5:12 3 105/187 6/7 7/75 5/25 15:37
(0:02,0.2)
15:37
(0:02,0.2)
15:37
(0:02,0.2)
15:37
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gleeson, Robbie So V 14:51 4:57 3 25/187 1/7 1/75 19/37 16:36
(1:45,10.5)
16:36
(1:45,10.5)
16:36
(1:45,10.5)
16:03
(1:12,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Greenburg, Brendon Sr Sr 17:19 5:46 3 39/149 2/5 37/75 10/29 18:43
(1:24,7.5)
18:43
(1:24,7.5)
18:43
(1:24,7.5)
18:24
(1:05,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Groves, James Fr Fr 19:17 6:26 3 166/370 17/28 64/75 1/5
Guayante, Joshua Fr Fr 19:03 6:21 3 142/370 13/28 59/75 1/11
Guillory, Latham Jr Jr 16:45 5:35 3 34/231 2/7 26/75 11/33 18:18
(1:33,8.5)
18:18
(1:33,8.5)
18:18
(1:33,8.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hauenstein, Taylor Fr Fr 19:08 6:23 3 146/370 14/28 60/75 1/10
Joyce, Caleb Fr Fr 21:17 7:06 3 298/370 22/28 69/75 1/4
Kittle, Ryan Fr Fr 19:41 6:34 3 196/370 19/28 66/75 1/5
Krainock, Cameron Fr Fr 19:19 6:26 3 168/370 18/28 65/75 1/5
Laehy, Luke Jr Jr 17:08 5:43 3 54/231 5/7 30/75 4/23 21:44
(4:36,21.2)
21:44
(4:36,21.2)
21:44
(4:36,21.2)
19:25
(2:17,11.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lottig, Aaron Fr Fr 17:08 5:43 3 23/370 4/28 30/75 1/30 18:43
(1:35,8.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lowery, Daniel Fr Fr 19:13 6:24 3 157/370 16/28 63/75 1/6
Lucas, Jonathan Sr V 15:36 5:12 3 110/187 7/7 8/75 2/20 16:11
(0:35,3.6)
16:11
(0:35,3.6)
16:11
(0:35,3.6)
16:08
(0:32,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lundgren, Carl Fr Fr 21:38 7:13 3 320/370 24/28 71/75 1/1
Luzbetak, Alec Fr Fr 18:59 6:20 3 134/370 12/28 58/75 1/13
Malcomson, Ryan Jr Jr 16:53 5:38 3 41/231 4/7 28/75 4/25 19:54
(3:01,15.2)
19:54
(3:01,15.2)
18:27
(1:34,8.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mansell, Austen Jr Jr 16:46 5:35 3 37/231 3/7 27/75 5/26 18:56
(2:10,11.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Martin, Akito So So 17:20 5:47 3 93/348 4/15 38/75 9/27 18:21
(1:01,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maxfield, Lucas Fr Fr 21:54 7:18 3 326/370 25/28 72/75 1/1
McGee, Zacharie So So 18:03 6:01 3 153/348 10/15 50/75 4/16 19:18
(1:15,6.5)
19:18
(1:15,6.5)
19:18
(1:15,6.5)
18:27
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcnally, Tyler Sr Sr 17:41 5:54 3 53/149 4/5 46/75 6/19 18:27
(0:46,4.2)
18:27
(0:46,4.2)
18:26
(0:45,4.1)
18:06
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Patel, Rishi So So 18:07 6:02 3 165/348 13/15 53/75 3/12
Pennock, Jenner Fr Fr 16:41 5:34 3 9/370 2/28 24/75 1/37 17:56
(1:15,7.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Perrera, Tyreik So So 17:26 5:49 3 99/348 5/15 39/75 7/26 20:34
(3:08,15.2)
20:34
(3:08,15.2)
20:34
(3:08,15.2)
19:15
(1:49,9.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Preal, Jacob So So 17:54 5:58 3 141/348 8/15 47/75 6/20 19:04
(1:10,6.1)
19:04
(1:10,6.1)
19:04
(1:10,6.1)
18:40
(0:46,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Preble, Charlie Fr Fr 23:51 7:57 3 357/370 27/28 74/75 1/1
Quintana, Nelson So V 15:58 5:19 3 13/81 3/7 14/75 1/12 16:47
(0:49,4.9)
16:47
(0:49,4.9)
16:47
(0:49,4.9)
16:29
(0:31,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Robinson, Tony So V 14:53 4:58 3 30/187 2/7 2/75 5/27 17:10
(2:17,13.3)
17:10
(2:17,13.3)
17:10
(2:17,13.3)
15:27
(0:34,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rogers, Bryan Fr Fr 21:35 7:12 3 314/370 23/28 70/75 1/2
Rogers, Bryce So So 17:09 5:43 3 80/348 3/15 32/75 11/30 18:03
(0:54,5.0)
18:03
(0:54,5.0)
18:03
(0:54,5.0)
17:38
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rogers, Colin Sr Sr 17:39 5:53 3 50/149 3/5 44/75 9/25 18:25
(0:46,4.2)
18:25
(0:46,4.2)
18:18
(0:39,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ruiz, Anthony Fr Fr 16:59 5:40 3 17/370 3/28 29/75 1/34 17:55
(0:56,5.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Salvador, Abner Sr V 15:08 5:03 3 54/187 5/7 6/75 2/26 16:53
(1:45,10.4)
16:53
(1:45,10.4)
16:03
(0:55,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sams, Nick Jr Jr 16:15 5:25 3 7/231 1/7 20/75 5/35 16:59
(0:44,4.3)
16:59
(0:44,4.3)
16:59
(0:44,4.3)
16:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shields, Brandon So So 17:55 5:58 3 143/348 9/15 48/75 5/18
Skeans, Mark Sr V 15:42 5:14 3 62/214 2/6 9/75 18/31 15:42
(0:00,0.0)
15:42
(0:00,0.0)
15:42
(0:00,0.0)
15:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Skeans, Ryan So So 19:08 6:23 3 235/348 15/15 60/75 3/9 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:26
Smith, Ryan Jr Jr 17:09 5:43 3 56/231 6/7 32/75 2/20
Sobie, Cade Fr Fr 19:08 6:23 3 147/370 15/28 61/75 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Spencer, Cole So V 15:45 5:15 3 6/81 1/7 11/75 5/13 18:42
(2:57,15.8)
18:42
(2:57,15.8)
18:42
(2:57,15.8)
17:02
(1:17,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stewart, Zack Jr Jr 17:27 5:49 3 75/231 7/7 40/75 2/16 17:56
(0:29,2.7)
17:56
(0:29,2.7)
17:56
(0:29,2.7)
17:34
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stinson-diess, Daniel So So 18:06 6:02 3 163/348 11/15 51/75 4/14 18:50
(0:44,3.9)
18:50
(0:44,3.9)
18:50
(0:44,3.9)
18:23
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Streaty, Darrian Fr Fr 19:48 6:36 3 209/370 20/28 67/75 1/5
Stumpp, Jeremy Sr V 15:59 5:20 3 14/81 4/7 15/75 1/11 16:58
(0:59,5.8)
16:58
(0:59,5.8)
16:58
(0:59,5.8)
16:32
(0:33,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tapia, Tristan Jr V 16:10 5:23 3 131/214 6/6 19/75 7/31 16:00 16:00 16:00 15:54 You ROCK! (DSR)
Tibbitts, Matthew So So 16:29 5:30 3 16/348 1/15 21/75 11/36 17:01
(0:32,3.1)
17:01
(0:32,3.1)
17:01
(0:32,3.1)
17:00
(0:31,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Hise, Sean So So 18:07 6:02 3 164/348 12/15 52/75 3/13 19:58
(1:51,9.3)
19:58
(1:51,9.3)
19:58
(1:51,9.3)
17:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wathen, Jacob Fr Fr 17:28 5:49 3 42/370 7/28 41/75 1/23 17:58
(0:30,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
White, Conor So V 15:50 5:17 3 9/81 2/7 12/75 3/12 19:18
(3:28,18.0)
19:18
(3:28,18.0)
19:18
(3:28,18.0)
17:01
(1:11,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/11 79:41
0:24
3 5:19 5:15 5:23 59 5:19 77:38 77:38 74:02 Cole Spencer (6), Conor White (9), Nelson Quintana (13), Jeremy Stumpp (14), Quinn Balder (17)
V 1st 5 12/31 78:23
0:53
3 5:14 5:02 5:20 342 5:05 77:38 77:38 74:02 David Carvajal (15), Mark Skeans (62), Anthony Arvizu (65), Dillon Emery (93), Isaac Cortes (107)
V 1st 5 3/26 74:58
0:17
3 5:00 4:57 5:03 157 4:51 77:38
(2:40,3.4)
77:38
(2:40,3.4)
74:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Robbie Gleeson (19), Tony Robinson (23), Oscar Ayala (33), Nicholas Doan (38), Abner Salvador (44)
Sr 1st 5 7/15 87:34
1:51
3 5:50 5:31 6:08 167 5:34 86:57 86:57 82:47 Alec Cwener (8), Brendon Greenburg (28), Colin Rogers (36), Tyler Mcnally (38), Ryan Cummings (57)
So 1st 5 8/26 84:53
0:57
3 5:40 5:30 5:49 265 5:26 85:50
(0:57,1.1)
85:50
(0:57,1.1)
82:18 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Tibbitts (15), Jackson Combe (16), Bryce Rogers (70), Akito Martin (79), Tyreik Perrera (85)
So 2nd 5 6/16 89:03
0:32
3 5:56 5:50 6:01 149 5:38 90:57
(1:54,2.1)
90:57
(1:54,2.1)
86:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Anthony Buncab (19), John Burns (25), Jacob Preal (33), Brandon Shields (35), Zacharie McGee (37)
So 3rd 5 3/9 91:37
1:02
3 6:06 6:02 6:23 83 5:53 95:24
(3:47,4.0)
95:24
(3:47,4.0)
92:34
(0:57,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Stinson-diess (11), Sean Van Hise (12), Rishi Patel (13), Nolan Elauria (14), Ryan Skeans (33)
Jr 1st 5 5/23 83:47
0:53
3 5:35 5:25 5:43 155 5:30 89:17
(5:30,6.2)
89:17
(5:30,6.2)
82:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Nick Sams (6), Latham Guillory (30), Austen Mansell (33), Ryan Malcomson (37), Luke Laehy (49)
Fr 1st 5 1/29 84:05
1:15
3 5:36 5:20 5:45 69 5:36 83:56 83:56 83:56 Solomon Fountain (2), Jenner Pennock (7), Anthony Ruiz (15), Aaron Lottig (20), Justin Eipp (25)
Fr 2nd 5 1/18 88:33
0:55
3 5:54 5:46 6:04 15 5:54 91:12
(2:39,2.9)
91:12
(2:39,2.9)
89:04
(0:31,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chris Corona (1), Jacob Wathen (2), Wesley Bowen (3), Jacob Ek (4), Declan Clause (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/6 94:35
0:51
3 6:18 6:06 6:23 15 6:18 94:25 94:25 92:21 Skylar Geddie (1), Alec Luzbetak (2), Joshua Guayante (3), Taylor Hauenstein (4), Cade Sobie (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/5 97:18
0:35
3 6:29 6:24 6:36 15 6:29 96:48 96:48 94:34 Daniel Lowery (1), James Groves (2), Cameron Krainock (3), Ryan Kittle (4), Darrian Streaty (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 106:57
1:21
3 7:08 6:51 7:18 15 7:08 100:52 100:52 99:26 Nick Esparza (1), Caleb Joyce (2), Bryan Rogers (3), Carl Lundgren (4), Lucas Maxfield (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jackson Marshall Woodbridge 14:39 4:53
2 Cole Smith Sr Dos Pueblos 14:44 4:55
3 Tomas Navarro Jr Salesian 14:49 4:56
4 Geofry Sarco-climaco Sr El Rancho 14:50 4:57
5 Matthew Ruiz Sr Cathedral 14:51 4:57
6 Michael Picchini Sr Moorpark 14:54 4:58
7 Josh Silva Jr Corona 14:55 4:58
8 Millen Trujillo Jr Walnut 14:56 4:59
9 Liam Brooks Jr Corona 14:57 4:59
10 Eric George Sr Corona 14:58 4:59
11 Dillon Nobbs Sr Bonita 15:02 5:01
12 Niko Pappas Sr Mira Costa 15:04 5:01
13 Victor Bennett Sr University City 15:05 5:02
14 Tucker Welker So West Ranch 15:05 5:02
15 David Carvajal Jr Great Oak 15:06 5:02 1/6 5/75 13/31 15:25
(0:19)
15:25
(0:19)
15:25
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Dillon Beckum Fr Bonita 15:07 5:02
17 Kevin Maeda Sr Citrus Valley 15:07 5:02
18 Danny Garcia Sr McFarland 15:08 5:03
19 Elias Munoz Sr Cathedral 15:08 5:03
20 Jacob Miller So Lutheran (Orange) 15:12 5:04
21 John Greening Sr Dos Pueblos 15:13 5:04
22 Cooper Kossick Jr Edison 15:13 5:04
23 Luis Orozoco So McFarland 15:14 5:05
24 Daniel Harrington-cota Sr Walnut 15:14 5:05
25 Jonah Ross Jr Claremont 15:15 5:05
26 Jake Suiste Woodbridge 15:15 5:05
27 Andrew Mcguan Sr Dos Pueblos 15:16 5:05
28 Anthony Avila Sr Ayala 15:16 5:05
29 Miguel Gutierrez Jr Downey 15:16 5:05
30 Ashton Garcia Sr West Ranch 15:19 5:06
31 Jack Seward Sr Edison 15:20 5:07
32 Joshua Wilson Sr South Pasadena 15:21 5:07
33 Adolfo Velasquez So Baldwin Park 15:21 5:07
34 Robert Freeman Sr Lutheran (Orange) 15:22 5:07
35 Michael Nevarez Jr Cathedral 15:23 5:08
36 Adam Johnson Jr Claremont 15:23 5:08
37 Christian Barajas Jr Ayala 15:23 5:08
38 Abram Ayon Jr McFarland 15:29 5:10
39 Tyler Culp Sr University City 15:30 5:10
40 Kyle Rossman So Colony 15:30 5:10
41 Patrick Mccabe Jr Trabuco Hills 15:31 5:10
42 Michael Powell Jr Agoura 15:31 5:10
43 Eamon Smythe Sr Edison 15:32 5:11
44 Nathan Salas Sr Patrick Henry 15:32 5:11
45 Daniel Aguilar Sr El Rancho 15:34 5:11
46 Elias Powell Sr El Rancho 15:34 5:11
47 Peter Costanzo So Edison 15:35 5:12
48 Zackery Castor Sr Paloma Valley 15:35 5:12
49 Rafael Lara Woodbridge 15:36 5:12
50 Hunter Cornell Sr Serrano 15:36 5:12
51 Josh Zavala So Colony 15:37 5:12
52 Thomas Valles Jr McFarland 15:38 5:13
53 Christian Wasjutin Jr Dos Pueblos 15:38 5:13
54 Ian Wasjutin Jr Dos Pueblos 15:39 5:13
55 Ramiro Sepuldeva Sr McFarland 15:39 5:13
56 Anthony Ceccarelli Sr Claremont 15:39 5:13
57 Luke Kampa So Lutheran (Orange) 15:40 5:13
58 Brook Soloman Jr Corona 15:40 5:13
59 Colin Jensen So Poway 15:40 5:13
60 Jack Chintala Sr Poway 15:41 5:14
61 Garet Kaul Jr Moorpark 15:41 5:14
62 Mark Skeans Sr Great Oak 15:42 5:14 2/6 9/75 18/31 15:42
(0:00)
15:42
(0:00)
15:42
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Chance Weston Jr Mira Costa 15:42 5:14
64 Ryan Najera Sr University City 15:43 5:14
65 Anthony Arvizu Jr Great Oak 15:43 5:14 3/6 10/75 11/31 16:07
(0:24)
16:07
(0:24)
16:07
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Salvador Salas Sr El Rancho 15:44 5:15
67 Matthew Contreras So Colony 15:44 5:15
68 Cris Becerra Sr Downey 15:45 5:15
69 Anthony Venegas Sr Colony 15:45 5:15
70 Aidan Morris Sr Citrus Valley 15:45 5:15
71 Tanner Hicks Sr Lutheran (Orange) 15:46 5:15
72 Hayden Stone Jr University City 15:46 5:15
73 Dylan Powers Jr Claremont 15:46 5:15
74 Cullen Irvine Jr South Pasadena 15:47 5:16
75 Ethan Williams So Mira Costa 15:47 5:16
76 Caleb Myers Woodbridge 15:47 5:16
77 Cristian Trejo Jr Baldwin Park 15:47 5:16
78 Troy Miller Sr Bonita 15:48 5:16
79 Raul Recendez Sr Corona 15:48 5:16
80 Seth Deitz Sr Trabuco Hills 15:48 5:16
81 Michael Arreola Jr Paloma Valley 15:49 5:16
82 Mason Kent Jr Lutheran (Orange) 15:50 5:17
83 Jonah Bonner Woodbridge 15:50 5:17
84 Chris Gutierrez Sr Colony 15:51 5:17
85 Matthew Madrigal So Colony 15:51 5:17
86 Matt Montebello Sr Agoura 15:51 5:17
87 Bryan Pluma So Downey 15:51 5:17
88 Austin Bradley Sr Corona 15:52 5:17
89 Fredy Trujillo Sr Baldwin Park 15:52 5:17
90 Ryan Painter So West Ranch 15:52 5:17
91 Brendan Cassidy Jr Poway 15:53 5:18
92 Luis Leon Sr Salesian 15:53 5:18
93 Dillon Emery Sr Great Oak 15:53 5:18 4/6 13/75 11/31 16:46
(0:53)
16:46
(0:53)
16:46
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Martin Wilson So Agoura 15:54 5:18
95 Logan Grove So Agoura 15:54 5:18
96 Gabriel Gamez Sr Baldwin Park 15:54 5:18
97 Salvador Garcia So Salesian 15:55 5:18
98 Colin Silver Sr Moorpark 15:55 5:18
99 Michael Mojarro Jr Salesian 15:57 5:19
100 James Coleman So Moorpark 15:57 5:19
101 Ryan Tobin So Colony 15:58 5:19
102 Daniel Ross Sr Claremont 15:58 5:19
103 Jose Melchor Fr Baldwin Park 15:58 5:19
104 Todd Sweetman Sr Bonita 15:59 5:20
105 Ruben Ruiz Sr El Rancho 15:59 5:20
106 David Velasquez Sr Cathedral 15:59 5:20
107 Isaac Cortes So Great Oak 15:59 5:20 5/6 15/75 10/31 16:22
(0:23)
16:22
(0:23)
16:22
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Paola Romano Fr Corona 16:00 5:20
109 Tyler Bradford Sr Dos Pueblos 16:01 5:20
110 Matthew Mondragon Sr Santiago (Corona) 16:03 5:21
111 Noah Anderson So Bonita 16:04 5:21
112 Michael Running Jr Patrick Henry 16:04 5:21
113 Sean Mullen Jr Trabuco Hills 16:04 5:21
114 Ross Husch Jr Agoura 16:05 5:22
115 Joseph Hansen Sr Paloma Valley 16:05 5:22
116 Steven Khan Fr Ayala 16:05 5:22
117 Jimmy Kniss Sr Serrano 16:06 5:22
118 Justin Morin Sr Serrano 16:06 5:22
119 Gavin Bradley So Ayala 16:06 5:22
120 Justin Wikler Sr West Ranch 16:06 5:22
121 Geovany Salinas Sr Downey 16:07 5:22
122 Devin Barnes So Serrano 16:07 5:22
123 Matt O'brien Jr Mira Costa 16:07 5:22
124 Cody Morales Sr Poway 16:08 5:23
125 Jorge Gallegos Jr Baldwin Park 16:08 5:23
126 Daniel Vise Sr Santiago (Corona) 16:08 5:23
127 Sean Frescas So Bonita 16:09 5:23
128 Jordan Gallegos Sr Walnut 16:09 5:23
129 Chris Aguilar Sr Cathedral 16:09 5:23
130 Chandler Ross Jr Agoura 16:09 5:23
131 Tristan Tapia Jr Great Oak 16:10 5:23 6/6 19/75 7/31 16:00 16:00 16:00
132 Henry Roskin So Harvard Westlake 16:10 5:23
133 Trevor Capestany Sr Citrus Valley 16:11 5:24
134 Alex Wallach Sr Walnut 16:11 5:24
135 Jeffrey Ehlers So Harvard Westlake 16:11 5:24
136 Anish Reddy Sr Woodbridge 16:12 5:24
137 Luis Munoz Jr Downey 16:12 5:24
138 Noah Sanchez Sr Cathedral 16:12 5:24
139 Benjamin Banuelos So Salesian 16:13 5:24
140 Joshua Tan Jr West Ranch 16:13 5:24
141 Blake Bonnet Jr Edison 16:13 5:24
142 Michael Basurto Sr Walnut 16:14 5:25
143 Patrick Wintheiser Sr Lutheran (Orange) 16:14 5:25
144 Reid Gilbertson Sr Patrick Henry 16:14 5:25
145 Bryce Kasamoto Sr Claremont 16:15 5:25
146 Jack Stovitz So Harvard Westlake 16:15 5:25
147 Brian Reynoso Woodbridge 16:15 5:25
148 Santiago Banuelos Jr Salesian 16:15 5:25
149 Bram Osterhout Jr Mira Costa 16:16 5:25
150 Jonathan Abdala Sr Serrano 16:16 5:25
151 Derek Hayashibara Sr Trabuco Hills 16:16 5:25
152 Sam Seibel Sr Dos Pueblos 16:17 5:26
153 Michael Mcbride Sr Walnut 16:17 5:26
154 Ben Greene Sr Harvard Westlake 16:20 5:27
155 David Thomson Sr West Ranch 16:20 5:27
156 Jary Solis So Downey 16:21 5:27
157 Tyler Couvrette Jr Poway 16:21 5:27
158 Jace Bricker So Agoura 16:22 5:27
159 Ryan Moon Sr Poway 16:22 5:27
160 Brandon Shirazi Jr Mira Costa 16:22 5:27
161 Ryan Jones So Patrick Henry 16:23 5:28
162 Gabriel Amancio Jr Ayala 16:23 5:28
163 Eric Petersen Jr Moorpark 16:24 5:28
164 Justin Torres Jr Bonita 16:24 5:28
165 Jose Sanchez Jr McFarland 16:26 5:29
166 Grady Watkins Jr University City 16:26 5:29
167 Sebastian Sanchez Jr Ayala 16:27 5:29
168 David Manahan Sr Harvard Westlake 16:27 5:29
169 Jack Steinmann Jr Serrano 16:29 5:30
170 Michael Caballero So Cathedral 16:30 5:30
171 Alexis Hernandez Sr El Rancho 16:32 5:31
172 Zach Dingbaum Jr Moorpark 16:32 5:31
173 Tyler Gershman Sr South Pasadena 16:34 5:31
174 Ty Garrett So Mira Costa 16:34 5:31
175 Saulo Barranco Jr Salesian 16:35 5:32
176 Griffin Armenderiz Jr West Ranch 16:36 5:32
177 Cualulttemoc Morisco Sr McFarland 16:37 5:32
178 Mark Reyes So Baldwin Park 16:37 5:32
179 Anthony Lopez Jr Downey 16:37 5:32
180 Gunnar Robinson So Trabuco Hills 16:38 5:33
181 Spencer Smith So Trabuco Hills 16:42 5:34
182 Jeremy Bradford Sr Harvard Westlake 16:44 5:35
183 Thomas Steele Sr South Pasadena 16:45 5:35
184 Nick Hum Sr Ayala 16:45 5:35
185 Victor Chen Sr Walnut 16:47 5:36
186 Marshall Tuleja Sr Paloma Valley 16:47 5:36
187 Ferid Ruano Jr Moorpark 16:47 5:36
188 Isaac Texeira Sr Claremont 16:51 5:37
189 Gerson Salgado Jr Edison 16:53 5:38
190 Roland Montgomery So Harvard Westlake 16:58 5:39
191 Grant Garcia Sr Citrus Valley 16:59 5:40
192 Cade Clark Jr Santiago (Corona) 16:59 5:40
193 Raymond Olivarez Sr Citrus Valley 17:00 5:40
194 Stephen Haithcock Sr Citrus Valley 17:00 5:40
195 Victor Hidalgo Sr South Pasadena 17:01 5:40
196 Ben Gutierrez Jr Serrano 17:03 5:41
197 Logan Karlen Jr Santiago (Corona) 17:04 5:41
198 Kyle Yano Jr Trabuco Hills 17:06 5:42
199 Juan Pacheco Sr University City 17:06 5:42
200 Connor Jenkins Jr Paloma Valley 17:07 5:42
201 Allen Siegler So University City 17:09 5:43
202 Eric Whitney Jr Poway 17:10 5:43
203 Jack Keating Sr Edison 17:14 5:45
204 Jonathan Jiminez Sr Citrus Valley 17:19 5:46
205 Brady Clements Sr Patrick Henry 17:27 5:49
206 David Espinoza Jr South Pasadena 17:28 5:49
207 Marc Vinluan Sr Paloma Valley 17:31 5:50
208 Nico Armenta So Patrick Henry 17:35 5:52
209 Chris Morano Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:43 5:54
210 Dominique Melchor Sr Paloma Valley 17:43 5:54
211 Cole Anderson Sr Patrick Henry 18:01 6:00
212 Ryan Nakakura Sr South Pasadena 18:14 6:05
213 Tyler Zubak Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:20 6:07
214 Cory Mitchell Sr Santiago (Corona) 18:33 6:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dos Pueblos
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:55
76:30
15:18
5:06
157 Cole Smith
Sr
14:44
4:55
2
John Greening
Sr
15:13
5:04
21
Andrew Mcguan
Sr
15:16
5:05
27
Christia Wasjutin
Jr
15:38
5:13
53
Ian Wasjutin
Jr
15:39
5:13
54
Tyler Bradford
Sr
16:01
5:20
109
Sam Seibel
Sr
16:17
5:26
152
2 Corona
7-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:53
76:18
15:16
5:05
163 Josh Silva
Jr
14:55
4:58
7
Liam Brooks
Jr
14:57
4:59
9
Eric George
Sr
14:58
4:59
10
Brook Soloman
Jr
15:40
5:13
58
Raul Recendez
Sr
15:48
5:16
79
Austin Bradley
Sr
15:52
5:17
88
Paola Romano
Fr
16:00
5:20
108
3 McFarland
15-7-5-3-3
Gap: 0:31
77:08
15:26
5:09
186 Danny Garcia
Sr
15:08
5:03
18
Luis Orozoco
So
15:14
5:05
23
Abram Ayon
Jr
15:29
5:10
38
Thomas Valles
Jr
15:38
5:13
52
Ramiro Sepuldev
Sr
15:39
5:13
55
Jose Sanchez
Jr
16:26
5:29
165
Cualultt Morisco
Sr
16:37
5:32
177
4 Woodbridge
1-4-4-5-4
Gap: 1:11
77:07
15:25
5:08
235 Jackson Marshall
-
14:39
4:53
1
Jake Suiste
-
15:15
5:05
26
Rafael Lara
-
15:36
5:12
49
Caleb Myers
-
15:47
5:16
76
Jonah Bonner
-
15:50
5:17
83
Anish Reddy
Sr
16:12
5:24
136
Brian Reynoso
-
16:15
5:25
147
5 Lutheran (Orange)
16-12-9-8-5
Gap: 0:38
77:50
15:34
5:11
264 Jacob Miller
So
15:12
5:04
20
Robert Freeman
Sr
15:22
5:07
34
Luke Kampa
So
15:40
5:13
57
Tanner Hicks
Sr
15:46
5:15
71
Mason Kent
Jr
15:50
5:17
82
Patrick Wintheis
Sr
16:14
5:25
143




6 El Rancho
4-9-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
77:41
15:32
5:11
266 Geofry Sarco-cl
Sr
14:50
4:57
4
Daniel Aguilar
Sr
15:34
5:11
45
Elias Powell
Sr
15:34
5:11
46
Salvador Salas
Sr
15:44
5:15
66
Ruben Ruiz
Sr
15:59
5:20
105
Alexis Hernande
Sr
16:32
5:31
171




7 Edison
17-11-7-4-7
Gap: 1:00
77:53
15:35
5:12
284 Cooper Kossick
Jr
15:13
5:04
22
Jack Seward
Sr
15:20
5:07
31
Eamon Smythe
Sr
15:32
5:11
43
Peter Costanzo
So
15:35
5:12
47
Blake Bonnet
Jr
16:13
5:24
141
Gerson Salgado
Jr
16:53
5:38
189
Jack Keating
Sr
17:14
5:45
203
8 Claremont
18-13-11-10-8
Gap: 0:43
78:01
15:36
5:12
292 Jonah Ross
Jr
15:15
5:05
25
Adam Johnson
Jr
15:23
5:08
36
Anthony Ceccarel
Sr
15:39
5:13
56
Dylan Powers
Jr
15:46
5:15
73
Daniel Ross
Sr
15:58
5:19
102
Bryce Kasamoto
Sr
16:15
5:25
145
Isaac Texeira
Sr
16:51
5:37
188
9 Cathedral
5-3-3-7-9
Gap: 1:18
77:30
15:30
5:10
294 Matthew Ruiz
Sr
14:51
4:57
5
Elias Munoz
Sr
15:08
5:03
19
Michael Nevarez
Jr
15:23
5:08
35
David Velasque
Sr
15:59
5:20
106
Chris Aguilar
Sr
16:09
5:23
129
Noah Sanchez
Sr
16:12
5:24
138
Michael Caballer
So
16:30
5:30
170
10 Colony
23-19-15-12-10
Gap: 0:21
78:27
15:41
5:14
311 Kyle Rossman
So
15:30
5:10
40
Josh Zavala
So
15:37
5:12
51
Matthew Contrera
So
15:44
5:15
67
Anthony Venegas
Sr
15:45
5:15
69
Chris Gutierre
Sr
15:51
5:17
84
Matthew Madrigal
So
15:51
5:17
85
Ryan Tobin
So
15:58
5:19
101
11 Bonita
9-4-8-11-11
Gap: 1:02
78:00
15:36
5:12
320 Dillon Nobbs
Sr
15:02
5:01
11
Dillon Beckum
Fr
15:07
5:02
16
Troy Miller
Sr
15:48
5:16
78
Todd Sweetman
Sr
15:59
5:20
104
Noah Anderson
So
16:04
5:21
111
Sean Frescas
So
16:09
5:23
127
Justin Torres
Jr
16:24
5:28
164
12 Great Oak
13-17-13-13-12
Gap: 0:53
78:23
15:41
5:14
342 David Carvajal
Jr
15:06
5:02
15
Mark Skeans
Sr
15:42
5:14
62
Anthony Arvizu
Jr
15:43
5:14
65
Dillon Emery
Sr
15:53
5:18
93
Isaac Cortes
So
15:59
5:20
107
Tristan Tapia
Jr
16:10
5:23
131




13 University City
11-10-10-9-13
Gap: 1:21
78:30
15:42
5:14
354 Victor Bennett
Sr
15:05
5:02
13
Tyler Culp
Sr
15:30
5:10
39
Ryan Najera
Sr
15:43
5:14
64
Hayden Stone
Jr
15:46
5:15
72
Grady Watkins
Jr
16:26
5:29
166
Juan Pacheco
Sr
17:06
5:42
199
Allen Siegler
So
17:09
5:43
201
14 West Ranch
12-8-12-14-14
Gap: 1:08
78:35
15:43
5:14
394 Tucker Welker
So
15:05
5:02
14
Ashton Garcia
Sr
15:19
5:06
30
Ryan Painter
So
15:52
5:17
90
Justin Wikler
Sr
16:06
5:22
120
Joshua Tan
Jr
16:13
5:24
140
David Thomson
Sr
16:20
5:27
155
Griffin Armender
Jr
16:36
5:32
176
15 Baldwin Park
22-23-21-19-15
Gap: 0:37
78:52
15:46
5:15
398 Adolfo Velasque
So
15:21
5:07
33
Cristian Trejo
Jr
15:47
5:16
77
Fredy Trujillo
Sr
15:52
5:17
89
Gabriel Gamez
Sr
15:54
5:18
96
Jose Melchor
Fr
15:58
5:19
103
Jorge Gallegos
Jr
16:08
5:23
125
Mark Reyes
So
16:37
5:32
178
16 Mira Costa
10-16-14-16-16
Gap: 1:12
78:56
15:47
5:16
422 Niko Pappas
Sr
15:04
5:01
12
Chance Weston
Jr
15:42
5:14
63
Ethan Williams
So
15:47
5:16
75
Matt O'brien
Jr
16:07
5:22
123
Bram Osterhou
Jr
16:16
5:25
149
Brandon Shirazi
Jr
16:22
5:27
160
Ty Garrett
So
16:34
5:31
174
17 Moorpark
6-15-17-15-17
Gap: 1:30
78:51
15:46
5:15
428 Michael Picchini
Sr
14:54
4:58
6
Garet Kaul
Jr
15:41
5:14
61
Colin Silver
Sr
15:55
5:18
98
James Coleman
So
15:57
5:19
100
Eric Petersen
Jr
16:24
5:28
163
Zach Dingbaum
Jr
16:32
5:31
172
Ferid Ruano
Jr
16:47
5:36
187
18 Salesian
3-20-20-17-18
Gap: 1:24
78:47
15:45
5:15
430 Tomas Navarro
Jr
14:49
4:56
3
Luis Leon
Sr
15:53
5:18
92
Salvador Garcia
So
15:55
5:18
97
Michael Mojarro
Jr
15:57
5:19
99
Benjamin Banuelos
So
16:13
5:24
139
Santiago Banuelos
Jr
16:15
5:25
148
Saulo Barranco
Jr
16:35
5:32
175
19 Agoura
25-26-24-22-19
Gap: 0:34
79:15
15:51
5:17
431 Michael Powell
Jr
15:31
5:10
42
Matt Montebel
Sr
15:51
5:17
86
Martin Wilson
So
15:54
5:18
94
Logan Grove
So
15:54
5:18
95
Ross Husch
Jr
16:05
5:22
114
Chandler Ross
Jr
16:09
5:23
130
Jace Bricker
So
16:22
5:27
158
20 Walnut
8-6-16-18-20
Gap: 1:18
78:44
15:45
5:15
436 Millen Trujillo
Jr
14:56
4:59
8
Daniel Harringt
Sr
15:14
5:05
24
Jordan Gallegos
Sr
16:09
5:23
128
Alex Wallach
Sr
16:11
5:24
134
Michael Basurto
Sr
16:14
5:25
142
Michael Mcbride
Sr
16:17
5:26
153
Victor Chen
Sr
16:47
5:36
185
21 Downey
20-21-19-21-21
Gap: 0:56
79:11
15:50
5:17
442 Miguel Gutierre
Jr
15:16
5:05
29
Cris Becerra
Sr
15:45
5:15
68
Bryan Pluma
So
15:51
5:17
87
Geovany Salinas
Sr
16:07
5:22
121
Luis Munoz
Jr
16:12
5:24
137
Jary Solis
So
16:21
5:27
156
Anthony Lopez
Jr
16:37
5:32
179
22 Ayala
19-14-18-20-22
Gap: 1:07
79:13
15:51
5:17
462 Anthony Avila
Sr
15:16
5:05
28
Christia Barajas
Jr
15:23
5:08
37
Steven Khan
Fr
16:05
5:22
116
Gavin Bradley
So
16:06
5:22
119
Gabriel Amancio
Jr
16:23
5:28
162
Sebastia Sanchez
Jr
16:27
5:29
167
Nick Hum
Sr
16:45
5:35
184
23 Poway
29-24-22-23-23
Gap: 0:41
79:43
15:57
5:19
491 Colin Jensen
So
15:40
5:13
59
Jack Chintala
Sr
15:41
5:14
60
Brendan Cassidy
Jr
15:53
5:18
91
Cody Morales
Sr
16:08
5:23
124
Tyler Couvrett
Jr
16:21
5:27
157
Ryan Moon
Sr
16:22
5:27
159
Eric Whitney
Jr
17:10
5:43
202
24 Serrano
28-29-28-25-24
Gap: 0:40
80:11
16:02
5:21
557 Hunter Cornell
Sr
15:36
5:12
50
Jimmy Kniss
Sr
16:06
5:22
117
Justin Morin
Sr
16:06
5:22
118
Devin Barnes
So
16:07
5:22
122
Jonathan Abdala
Sr
16:16
5:25
150
Jack Steinman
Jr
16:29
5:30
169
Ben Gutierre
Jr
17:03
5:41
196
25 Trabuco Hills
24-25-25-24-25
Gap: 1:07
80:17
16:03
5:21
565 Patrick Mccabe
Jr
15:31
5:10
41
Seth Deitz
Sr
15:48
5:16
80
Sean Mullen
Jr
16:04
5:21
113
Derek Hayashib
Sr
16:16
5:25
151
Gunnar Robinson
So
16:38
5:33
180
Spencer Smith
So
16:42
5:34
181
Kyle Yano
Jr
17:06
5:42
198
26 Citrus Valley
14-18-23-26-26
Gap: 1:53
81:02
16:12
5:24
604 Kevin Maeda
Sr
15:07
5:02
17
Aidan Morris
Sr
15:45
5:15
70
Trevor Capestan
Sr
16:11
5:24
133
Grant Garcia
Sr
16:59
5:40
191
Raymond Olivarez
Sr
17:00
5:40
193
Stephen Haithcoc
Sr
17:00
5:40
194
Jonathan Jiminez
Sr
17:19
5:46
204
27 Paloma Valley
27-27-26-27-27
Gap: 1:32
81:23
16:17
5:26
630 Zackery Castor
Sr
15:35
5:12
48
Michael Arreola
Jr
15:49
5:16
81
Joseph Hansen
Sr
16:05
5:22
115
Marshall Tuleja
Sr
16:47
5:36
186
Connor Jenkins
Jr
17:07
5:42
200
Marc Vinluan
Sr
17:31
5:50
207
Dominiqu Melchor
Sr
17:43
5:54
210
28 South Pasadena
21-22-27-29-28
Gap: 1:40
81:28
16:18
5:26
657 Joshua Wilson
Sr
15:21
5:07
32
Cullen Irvine
Jr
15:47
5:16
74
Tyler Gershman
Sr
16:34
5:31
173
Thomas Steele
Sr
16:45
5:35
183
Victor Hidalgo
Sr
17:01
5:40
195
David Espinoza
Jr
17:28
5:49
206
Ryan Nakakura
Sr
18:14
6:05
212
29 Patrick Henry
26-28-29-28-29
Gap: 1:55
81:40
16:20
5:27
666 Nathan Salas
Sr
15:32
5:11
44
Michael Running
Jr
16:04
5:21
112
Reid Gilberts
Sr
16:14
5:25
144
Ryan Jones
So
16:23
5:28
161
Brady Clements
Sr
17:27
5:49
205
Nico Armenta
So
17:35
5:52
208
Cole Anderson
Sr
18:01
6:00
211
30 Harvard Westlake
31-31-30-30-30
Gap: 0:17
81:23
16:17
5:26
735 Henry Roskin
So
16:10
5:23
132
Jeffrey Ehlers
So
16:11
5:24
135
Jack Stovitz
So
16:15
5:25
146
Ben Greene
Sr
16:20
5:27
154
David Manahan
Sr
16:27
5:29
168
Jeremy Bradford
Sr
16:44
5:35
182
Roland Montgome
So
16:58
5:39
190
31 Santiago (Corona)
30-30-31-31-31
Gap: 1:40
83:57
16:47
5:36
834 Matthew Mondrago
Sr
16:03
5:21
110
Daniel Vise
Sr
16:08
5:23
126
Cade Clark
Jr
16:59
5:40
192
Logan Karlen
Jr
17:04
5:41
197
Chris Morano
Fr
17:43
5:54
209
Tyler Zubak
Jr
18:20
6:07
213
Cory Mitchell
Sr
18:33
6:11
214
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Haney Sr Stockdale 13:55 4:38
2 Estevan De La Rosa Sr Arcadia 13:56 4:39
3 Garrett Corcoran Sr Villa Park 14:07 4:42
4 Sydney Gidabuday Sr El Modena 14:10 4:43
5 Caleb Webb Jr Big Bear 14:10 4:43
6 Austin Tamagno So Brea Olinda 14:10 4:43
7 Steve Correa Sr San Pedro 14:23 4:48
8 David Luna Sr Indio 14:25 4:48
9 Jeff Kirwin Jr Glendora 14:26 4:49
10 Benjamin Gonzalez Jr Warren 14:27 4:49
11 Casey Celestin Sr Palos Verdes 14:27 4:49
12 Gabe Collison Sr Crescenta Valley 14:29 4:50
13 Kasey Knevelbaard Jr Immanuel 14:30 4:50
14 Phillip Rocha So Arcadia 14:32 4:51
15 Eduardo Herrera So Madera South 14:33 4:51
16 Michael Teran Jr Jurupa Hills 14:37 4:52
17 Connor Nolen Sr Clovis North 14:40 4:53
18 Miles Irish Sr Palos Verdes 14:43 4:54
19 Thomas Tran Sr Arcadia 14:43 4:54
20 Jarrick Wenslow Sr Arcadia 14:45 4:55
21 David Abraham Sr Fountain Valley 14:46 4:55
22 Nick Beatty Sr Crescenta Valley 14:48 4:56
23 Jacob Bilvado Jr El Diamante 14:49 4:56
24 Josue Gonzalez Sr Arcadia 14:50 4:57
25 Robbie Gleeson So Great Oak 14:51 4:57 1/7 1/75 19/37 16:36
(1:45)
16:36
(1:45)
16:36
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Andres Vizcarra Jr Beaumont 14:51 4:57
27 Wes Walsh Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 14:52 4:57
28 Cole Jones Sr Arbor View 14:53 4:58
29 Parker Seale Jr Glendora 14:53 4:58
30 Tony Robinson So Great Oak 14:53 4:58 2/7 2/75 5/27 17:10
(2:17)
17:10
(2:17)
17:10
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Miguel Villar Fr Madera South 14:54 4:58
32 Edward Chance Jr Del Campo 14:54 4:58
33 Andres Barragan Jr Warren 14:55 4:58
34 Lucas Robinson Sr Palos Verdes 14:56 4:59
35 Matt Manalo Sr Crescenta Valley 14:57 4:59
36 Brennon Koryta Sr Brea Olinda 14:57 4:59
37 Adam Villela So El Modena 14:59 5:00
38 Norberto Osorio Jr Fountain Valley 15:00 5:00
39 Colby Penn So Poly (LB) 15:00 5:00
40 Spencer Keith Sr Corona del Mar 15:01 5:00
41 Oscar Ayala Sr Great Oak 15:02 5:01 3/7 3/75 4/26 15:58
(0:56)
15:58
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Jeremy Porter Sr El Toro 15:02 5:01
43 Cooper Sloan Sr Homestead 15:02 5:01
44 Psalm Ocampo Jr Clovis North 15:03 5:01
45 Logan Beteta So Newbury Park 15:03 5:01
46 Nicholas Doan Jr Great Oak 15:04 5:01 4/7 4/75 2/26
47 Zach Gross Sr Beaumont 15:04 5:01
48 Christian Hernandez Sr Bishop Amat 15:05 5:02
49 Devon Reed Jr Jurupa Hills 15:05 5:02
50 Jonathan Rodriguez Jr Warren 15:05 5:02
51 Kyle Brown Jr Elsinore 15:06 5:02
52 Andrew Selevos Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:07 5:02
53 Kyle Adams Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:08 5:03
54 Abner Salvador Sr Great Oak 15:08 5:03 5/7 6/75 2/26 16:53
(1:45)
16:53
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Zachary Ponce Sr Poly (LB) 15:08 5:03
56 Ulysses Orozco Sr El Toro 15:09 5:03
57 Chris Goertzen Jr Clovis North 15:10 5:03
58 Luke Letwin Sr Palos Verdes 15:10 5:03
59 Xavier Esparza So Desert Vista 15:10 5:03
60 David Garcia Sr Madera South 15:11 5:04
61 Michael Marquez Sr Madera South 15:11 5:04
62 Brittan Reed Jr Jurupa Hills 15:12 5:04
63 Galyn Nash Jr Fountain Valley 15:12 5:04
64 Luis Ortega Jr Jurupa Hills 15:13 5:04
65 Matt Owens Sr Crescenta Valley 15:14 5:05
66 Brett Bermudez Sr Costa Mesa 15:14 5:05
67 Nick Versaci Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:15 5:05
68 Myles Delgado Jr Clovis North 15:16 5:05
69 Faustino Diaz Sr Warren 15:17 5:06
70 Ian Jones Sr Palos Verdes 15:17 5:06
71 Ryan Thompson Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:17 5:06
72 Jacob Walimaa Sr Desert Vista 15:18 5:06
73 Manuel Vargas Sr San Pedro 15:18 5:06
74 Angel Escobar Jr Brea Olinda 15:18 5:06
75 Austin Shellito Jr Brea Olinda 15:19 5:06
76 Carlos Guijarro Sr Knight 15:19 5:06
77 Daniel Aguilera Sr Jurupa Hills 15:19 5:06
78 Jake Cohen Jr Palos Verdes 15:20 5:07
79 Hunter Gulino Sr Fountain Valley 15:20 5:07
80 Jeff Sipple Jr Brea Olinda 15:21 5:07
81 Christian Vazquez Sr Poly (LB) 15:23 5:08
82 Juan Macias Jr Madera South 15:24 5:08
83 Michael Hernandez Sr Warren 15:24 5:08
84 Michael Biedebach So El Toro 15:25 5:08
85 Chance Lamberth So Canyon (Anaheim) 15:27 5:09
86 Alec Hoyt Sr Desert Vista 15:27 5:09
87 Christian Kerr Sr Poly (LB) 15:27 5:09
88 Jovani Gamboa Sr Poly (LB) 15:27 5:09
89 Kyle Havriliak Jr Desert Vista 15:28 5:09
90 Christian Rodrigues Sr Elsinore 15:28 5:09
91 Sam Aguirre Sr Del Campo 15:28 5:09
92 Jarred Gregory-grimes Jr Quartz Hill 15:29 5:10
93 Ben Davis Jr Desert Vista 15:29 5:10
94 Braedon Kraft So Del Campo 15:30 5:10
95 Ross Walker Jr Del Campo 15:30 5:10
96 Bryan Ngo Sr Arcadia 15:31 5:10
97 Charlie Nettle Sr San Pedro 15:32 5:11
98 Eris De La Torre Sr Poly (LB) 15:32 5:11
99 Sam Johnny Jr Glendora 15:33 5:11
100 Miles Brubacher Sr El Toro 15:33 5:11
101 Andrew Mitchell Fr Quartz Hill 15:34 5:11
102 Michael Slemmer Sr El Toro 15:34 5:11
103 Fredrick Pond Sr Newbury Park 15:34 5:11
104 Luis Becerra Jr Madera South 15:35 5:12
105 Patryk Giba Sr Great Oak 15:35 5:12 6/7 7/75 5/25 15:37
(0:02)
15:37
(0:02)
15:37
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Matt Anciaux So Desert Vista 15:35 5:12
107 Edwin Morales Sr Santee 15:35 5:12
108 Jacob Jefferies Sr Poly (LB) 15:36 5:12
109 Yoni Aberra Sr El Toro 15:36 5:12
110 Jonathan Lucas Sr Great Oak 15:36 5:12 7/7 8/75 2/20 16:11
(0:35)
16:11
(0:35)
16:11
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Matthew Sanchez So Warren 15:37 5:12
112 Andrew Orona Sr Hart 15:37 5:12
113 Manav Vats Jr Crescenta Valley 15:37 5:12
114 Davis Garner Sr Newbury Park 15:38 5:13
115 Dylan Scarsone So Canyon (Anaheim) 15:38 5:13
116 Joey Gronovious Jr Homestead 15:38 5:13
117 Damon Payne Sr Glendora 15:39 5:13
118 Mike Duke Sr Glendora 15:40 5:13
119 Trey Wilder Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:40 5:13
120 Giorgio Liantono Sr Homestead 15:41 5:14
121 Connor Henebry Jr Palos Verdes 15:41 5:14
122 Jonathan Chavez Jr El Modena 15:42 5:14
123 Steven O'sullivan Sr El Toro 15:42 5:14
124 Ian Young Sr Del Campo 15:43 5:14
125 Andrew Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 15:44 5:15
126 Ryan Ortiz Sr Hart 15:45 5:15
127 Ben Aster Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:45 5:15
128 Chris Duarte Jr Jurupa Hills 15:46 5:15
129 Justin Martinez Jr Santee 15:46 5:15
130 Dontrell Davis Sr Santee 15:46 5:15
131 Andrew Brion Jr Rancho Buena Vista 15:47 5:16
132 Skyler Garcia Jr Brea Olinda 15:47 5:16
133 Jesus Cortes So Santee 15:47 5:16
134 Ashish Bhusal Jr Homestead 15:48 5:16
135 Michael Ochoa Fr Madera South 15:48 5:16
136 Eduardo Tapia Sr Knight 15:48 5:16
137 Adam Rowton Jr Crescenta Valley 15:49 5:16
138 Carlos Govea So Clovis North 15:50 5:17
139 Trevor Lunde Sr Brea Olinda 15:50 5:17
140 Joe Barajas Sr Arcadia 15:50 5:17
141 Bailey James Sr Hart 15:51 5:17
142 Travis Cetti So Quartz Hill 15:52 5:17
143 Chris Hamilton Sr Newbury Park 15:52 5:17
144 Jacob Boatman Jr Beaumont 15:52 5:17
145 Bryce Lorentzen Sr Newbury Park 15:54 5:18
146 Bodie Murray So Beaumont 15:54 5:18
147 Jacob Branch So Quartz Hill 15:55 5:18
148 Tanner Deutsch Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:55 5:18
149 William Hua So Fountain Valley 15:56 5:19
150 Kade Schmitz Jr San Pedro 15:56 5:19
151 Adolfo Cruz Jr El Modena 15:57 5:19
152 Wyatt Kircher Fr San Pedro 15:59 5:20
153 Tim Gutierrez Jr Hart 15:59 5:20
154 Oliver Kashyap Jr Glendora 16:00 5:20
155 Jared Blatter Sr Newbury Park 16:00 5:20
156 Denis Pyryev Sr Del Campo 16:08 5:23
157 Paulino Martinez Sr Hart 16:08 5:23
158 Christopher Reed So Homestead 16:09 5:23
159 Latrea Wilburn Jr Knight 16:09 5:23
160 Casiano Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:09 5:23
161 Paul Garcia Sr San Pedro 16:10 5:23
162 Kenny Barrios Jr Fountain Valley 16:10 5:23
163 Diego Rodas Sr Knight 16:13 5:24
164 Mark Delgado Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:14 5:25
165 Casey Sheehan Sr Newbury Park 16:15 5:25
166 Ernie Trujillo Sr Knight 16:16 5:25
167 Bradford Kidd Jr Glendora 16:16 5:25
168 Joseph Rodriguez Sr Jurupa Hills 16:17 5:26
169 Tony Garcia Jr El Modena 16:19 5:26
170 Andres Delgado So Beaumont 16:19 5:26
171 Alan Loi Sr Fountain Valley 16:21 5:27
172 Ruben Rubira Jr Hart 16:24 5:28
173 Eric Ramos Jr Knight 16:27 5:29
174 Kaleo Kisa Jr Beaumont 16:28 5:29
175 Jose Castaneda Sr Santee 16:32 5:31
176 Nick Liebman Jr Hart 16:39 5:33
177 Andrew Hermanski Sr Desert Vista 16:42 5:34
178 Adrain Solorio Sr Knight 16:44 5:35
179 David Lennon Sr Clovis North 16:44 5:35
180 Joe Lopez Sr Rancho Buena Vista 16:48 5:36
181 Christian Amaya Jr Quartz Hill 16:49 5:36
182 Carlos Perez So Beaumont 16:49 5:36
183 Brian Delgado So El Modena 16:50 5:37
184 Ramiro Diaz Sr Santee 17:09 5:43
185 Dylan Dabel Sr Homestead 17:18 5:46
186 David Bartolo Jr El Modena 17:36 5:52
187 Jonathan Munoz Jr Santee 17:37 5:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
72:46
14:33
4:51
57 Estevan De La Rosa
Sr
13:56
4:39
1
Phillip Rocha
So
14:32
4:51
9
Thomas Tran
Sr
14:43
4:54
14
Jarrick Wenslow
Sr
14:45
4:55
15
Josue Gonzalez
Sr
14:50
4:57
18
Bryan Ngo
Sr
15:31
5:10
84
Joe Barajas
Sr
15:50
5:17
128
2 Palos Verdes
7-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
74:33
14:55
4:58
154 Casey Celestin
Sr
14:27
4:49
7
Miles Irish
Sr
14:43
4:54
13
Lucas Robinson
Sr
14:56
4:59
27
Luke Letwin
Sr
15:10
5:03
48
Ian Jones
Sr
15:17
5:06
59
Jake Cohen
Jr
15:20
5:07
67
Connor Henebry
Jr
15:41
5:14
109
3 Great Oak
13-9-5-4-3
Gap: 0:17
74:58
15:00
5:00
157 Robbie Gleeson
So
14:51
4:57
19
Tony Robinson
So
14:53
4:58
23
Oscar Ayala
Sr
15:02
5:01
33
Nicholas Doan
Jr
15:04
5:01
38
Abner Salvador
Sr
15:08
5:03
44
Patryk Giba
Sr
15:35
5:12
93
Jonathan Lucas
Sr
15:36
5:12
98
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Warren
6-6-4-5-4
Gap: 0:57
75:08
15:02
5:01
203 Benjamin Gonzalez
Jr
14:27
4:49
6
Andres Barragan
Jr
14:55
4:58
26
Jonathan Rodrigue
Jr
15:05
5:02
41
Faustino Diaz
Sr
15:17
5:06
58
Michael Hernande
Sr
15:24
5:08
72
Matthew Sanchez
So
15:37
5:12
99




5 Madera South
9-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:51
75:13
15:03
5:01
206 Eduardo Herrera
So
14:33
4:51
10
Miguel Villar
Fr
14:54
4:58
24
David Garcia
Sr
15:11
5:04
50
Michael Marquez
Sr
15:11
5:04
51
Juan Macias
Jr
15:24
5:08
71
Luis Becerra
Jr
15:35
5:12
92
Michael Ochoa
Fr
15:48
5:16
123
6 Crescenta Valley
8-3-3-3-6
Gap: 1:08
75:05
15:01
5:00
209 Gabe Collison
Sr
14:29
4:50
8
Nick Beatty
Sr
14:48
4:56
17
Matt Manalo
Sr
14:57
4:59
28
Matt Owens
Sr
15:14
5:05
55
Manav Vats
Jr
15:37
5:12
101
Andrew Hart
Sr
15:44
5:15
113
Adam Rowton
Jr
15:49
5:16
125
7 Jurupa Hills
10-12-10-8-7
Gap: 0:42
75:26
15:05
5:02
223 Michael Teran
Jr
14:37
4:52
11
Devon Reed
Jr
15:05
5:02
40
Brittan Reed
Jr
15:12
5:04
52
Luis Ortega
Jr
15:13
5:04
54
Daniel Aguilera
Sr
15:19
5:06
66
Chris Duarte
Jr
15:46
5:15
116
Joseph Rodrigue
Sr
16:17
5:26
156
8 Brea Olinda
3-6-7-9-8
Gap: 1:11
75:05
15:01
5:00
228 Austin Tamagno
So
14:10
4:43
3
Brennon Koryta
Sr
14:57
4:59
29
Angel Escobar
Jr
15:18
5:06
63
Austin Shellito
Jr
15:19
5:06
64
Jeff Sipple
Jr
15:21
5:07
69
Skyler Garcia
Jr
15:47
5:16
120
Trevor Lunde
Sr
15:50
5:17
127
9 Clovis North
11-11-7-7-9
Gap: 1:10
75:59
15:12
5:04
278 Connor Nolen
Sr
14:40
4:53
12
Psalm Ocampo
Jr
15:03
5:01
36
Chris Goertzen
Jr
15:10
5:03
47
Myles Delgado
Jr
15:16
5:05
57
Carlos Govea
So
15:50
5:17
126
David Lennon
Sr
16:44
5:35
167




10 Poly (LB)
17-16-14-13-10
Gap: 0:27
76:25
15:17
5:06
300 Colby Penn
So
15:00
5:00
32
Zachary Ponce
Sr
15:08
5:03
45
Christia Vazquez
Sr
15:23
5:08
70
Christia Kerr
Sr
15:27
5:09
76
Jovani Gamboa
Sr
15:27
5:09
77
Eris De La Torre
Sr
15:32
5:11
86
Jacob Jefferie
Sr
15:36
5:12
96
10 Canyon (Anaheim)
15-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:46
76:21
15:16
5:05
300 Wes Walsh
Jr
14:52
4:57
21
Andrew Selevos
Sr
15:07
5:02
42
Ryan Thompson
Jr
15:17
5:06
60
Chance Lamberth
So
15:27
5:09
74
Dylan Scarsone
So
15:38
5:13
103
Tanner Deutsch
Sr
15:55
5:18
136
Mark Delgado
Sr
16:14
5:25
152
12 Fountain Valley
12-10-9-10-12
Gap: 1:10
76:14
15:15
5:05
305 David Abraham
Sr
14:46
4:55
16
Norberto Osorio
Jr
15:00
5:00
31
Galyn Nash
Jr
15:12
5:04
53
Hunter Gulino
Sr
15:20
5:07
68
William Hua
So
15:56
5:19
137
Kenny Barrios
Jr
16:10
5:23
150
Alan Loi
Sr
16:21
5:27
159
13 Glendora
5-4-11-12-13
Gap: 1:14
76:11
15:14
5:05
325 Jeff Kirwin
Jr
14:26
4:49
5
Parker Seale
Jr
14:53
4:58
22
Sam Johnny
Jr
15:33
5:11
87
Damon Payne
Sr
15:39
5:13
105
Mike Duke
Sr
15:40
5:13
106
Oliver Kashyap
Jr
16:00
5:20
142
Bradford Kidd
Jr
16:16
5:25
155
14 El Toro
18-17-16-14-14
Gap: 0:32
76:43
15:21
5:07
331 Jeremy Porter
Sr
15:02
5:01
34
Ulysses Orozco
Sr
15:09
5:03
46
Michael Biedebac
So
15:25
5:08
73
Miles Brubache
Sr
15:33
5:11
88
Michael Slemmer
Sr
15:34
5:11
90
Yoni Aberra
Sr
15:36
5:12
97
Steven O'sulliv
Sr
15:42
5:14
111
15 Desert Vista
22-20-17-15-15
Gap: 0:19
76:52
15:22
5:07
344 Xavier Esparza
So
15:10
5:03
49
Jacob Walimaa
Sr
15:18
5:06
61
Alec Hoyt
Sr
15:27
5:09
75
Kyle Havrilia
Jr
15:28
5:09
78
Ben Davis
Jr
15:29
5:10
81
Matt Anciaux
So
15:35
5:12
94
Andrew Hermansk
Sr
16:42
5:34
165
16 Del Campo
16-19-18-16-16
Gap: 0:49
77:05
15:25
5:08
381 Edward Chance
Jr
14:54
4:58
25
Sam Aguirre
Sr
15:28
5:09
79
Braedon Kraft
So
15:30
5:10
82
Ross Walker
Jr
15:30
5:10
83
Ian Young
Sr
15:43
5:14
112
Denis Pyryev
Sr
16:08
5:23
144
Casiano Aguirre
Sr
16:09
5:23
148
17 San Pedro
4-15-15-18-17
Gap: 1:36
77:08
15:26
5:09
429 Steve Correa
Sr
14:23
4:48
4
Manuel Vargas
Sr
15:18
5:06
62
Charlie Nettle
Sr
15:32
5:11
85
Kade Schmitz
Jr
15:56
5:19
138
Wyatt Kircher
Fr
15:59
5:20
140
Paul Garcia
Sr
16:10
5:23
149




18 El Modena
2-6-13-17-18
Gap: 2:09
77:07
15:25
5:08
438 Sydney Gidabuda
Sr
14:10
4:43
2
Adam Villela
So
14:59
5:00
30
Jonathan Chavez
Jr
15:42
5:14
110
Adolfo Cruz
Jr
15:57
5:19
139
Tony Garcia
Jr
16:19
5:26
157
Brian Delgado
So
16:50
5:37
171
David Bartolo
Jr
17:36
5:52
174
19 Rancho Buena Vista
21-18-20-19-19
Gap: 0:39
77:35
15:31
5:10
440 Kyle Adams
Sr
15:08
5:03
43
Nick Versaci
Sr
15:15
5:05
56
Trey Wilder
Sr
15:40
5:13
107
Ben Aster
Sr
15:45
5:15
115
Andrew Brion
Jr
15:47
5:16
119
Joe Lopez
Sr
16:48
5:36
168




20 Beaumont
14-13-19-20-20
Gap: 1:28
78:00
15:36
5:12
483 Andres Vizcarra
Jr
14:51
4:57
20
Zach Gross
Sr
15:04
5:01
39
Jacob Boatman
Jr
15:52
5:17
132
Bodie Murray
So
15:54
5:18
134
Andres Delgado
So
16:19
5:26
158
Kaleo Kisa
Jr
16:28
5:29
162
Carlos Perez
So
16:49
5:36
170
21 Newbury Park
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:51
78:01
15:36
5:12
494 Logan Beteta
So
15:03
5:01
37
Fredrick Pond
Sr
15:34
5:11
91
Davis Garner
Sr
15:38
5:13
102
Chris Hamilton
Sr
15:52
5:17
131
Bryce Lorentze
Sr
15:54
5:18
133
Jared Blatter
Sr
16:00
5:20
143
Casey Sheehan
Sr
16:15
5:25
153
22 Homestead
19-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:07
78:18
15:40
5:13
515 Cooper Sloan
Sr
15:02
5:01
35
Joey Gronovio
Jr
15:38
5:13
104
Giorgio Liantono
Sr
15:41
5:14
108
Ashish Bhusal
Jr
15:48
5:16
122
Christop Reed
So
16:09
5:23
146
Dylan Dabel
Sr
17:18
5:46
173




23 Quartz Hill
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:20
79:39
15:56
5:19
603 Jarred Gregory-
Jr
15:29
5:10
80
Andrew Mitchell
Fr
15:34
5:11
89
Travis Cetti
So
15:52
5:17
130
Jacob Branch
So
15:55
5:18
135
Christia Amaya
Jr
16:49
5:36
169








24 Santee
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:57
79:26
15:53
5:18
614 Edwin Morales
Sr
15:35
5:12
95
Justin Martinez
Jr
15:46
5:15
117
Dontrell Davis
Sr
15:46
5:15
118
Jesus Cortes
So
15:47
5:16
121
Jose Castaned
Sr
16:32
5:31
163
Ramiro Diaz
Sr
17:09
5:43
172
Jonathan Munoz
Jr
17:37
5:52
175
25 Hart
26-26-26-25-25
Gap: 0:31
79:20
15:52
5:17
629 Andrew Orona
Sr
15:37
5:12
100
Ryan Ortiz
Sr
15:45
5:15
114
Bailey James
Sr
15:51
5:17
129
Tim Gutierre
Jr
15:59
5:20
141
Paulino Martinez
Sr
16:08
5:23
145
Ruben Rubira
Jr
16:24
5:28
160
Nick Liebman
Jr
16:39
5:33
164
26 Knight
23-24-25-26-26
Gap: 0:57
79:45
15:57
5:19
641 Carlos Guijarro
Sr
15:19
5:06
65
Eduardo Tapia
Sr
15:48
5:16
124
Latrea Wilburn
Jr
16:09
5:23
147
Diego Rodas
Sr
16:13
5:24
151
Ernie Trujillo
Sr
16:16
5:25
154
Eric Ramos
Jr
16:27
5:29
161
Adrain Solorio
Sr
16:44
5:35
166
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jerimiah Bias Jr Vista del Lago 15:18 5:06
2 Christian Lopez Jr Vista del Lago 15:24 5:08
3 Caleb Mcclain Jr Canyon (CC) 15:26 5:09
4 Okaro Shinn Sr Temecula Valley 15:35 5:12
5 Ismail Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley 15:36 5:12
6 Cole Spencer So Great Oak 15:45 5:15 1/7 11/75 5/13 18:42
(2:57)
18:42
(2:57)
18:42
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Clyde Ford So El Toro 15:48 5:16
8 Brian Aguirre Sr El Toro 15:49 5:16
9 Conor White So Great Oak 15:50 5:17 2/7 12/75 3/12 19:18
(3:28)
19:18
(3:28)
19:18
(3:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Nick Murillo Jr Orcutt Academy 15:53 5:18
11 Adam Driedger Sr Canyon (CC) 15:56 5:19
12 Nelson Rocha Sr Jurupa Hills 15:57 5:19
13 Nelson Quintana So Great Oak 15:58 5:19 3/7 14/75 1/12 16:47
(0:49)
16:47
(0:49)
16:47
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Jeremy Stumpp Sr Great Oak 15:59 5:20 4/7 15/75 1/11 16:58
(0:59)
16:58
(0:59)
16:58
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Mark Ybarra Jr Mission Hills 16:02 5:21
16 Taylor Chavez Jr El Toro 16:06 5:22
17 Quinn Balder Jr Great Oak 16:09 5:23 5/7 18/75 1/11 17:08
(0:59)
17:08
(0:59)
17:08
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Josh Prosser Sr Mission Hills 16:14 5:25
19 Jonathan Ray Jr Jurupa Hills 16:15 5:25
20 Nick Leitgeb Sr Temecula Valley 16:15 5:25
21 Max Gray So El Toro 16:16 5:25
22 Isac Gonzalez Jr Jurupa Hills 16:17 5:26
23 Nathan Cabrera Sr Jurupa Hills 16:17 5:26
24 Garrett Vaughn Sr JW North 16:21 5:27
25 Max Groff So El Toro 16:21 5:27
26 Tyler Smith So El Toro 16:22 5:27
27 Brody Hermesmeyer Sr Murrieta Valley 16:27 5:29
28 Jacob Bevins Jr El Toro 16:29 5:30
29 Greyson Orellana Sr Temecula Valley 16:30 5:30
30 Tommy Manning Jr Serrano 16:32 5:31
31 Gary Buchele Sr Canyon (CC) 16:32 5:31
32 Pj Jarrsma Sr Mission Hills 16:35 5:32
33 Aj Aldrian So Murrieta Valley 16:37 5:32
34 Carlos Razo Sr Jurupa Hills 16:38 5:33
35 Tags Lost Bib Not Registered 16:39 5:33
36 David Mcnealy Sr Serrano 16:40 5:33
37 Gunnar Hadley So Mission Hills 16:41 5:34
38 George Binni Jr Great Oak 16:41 5:34 6/7 24/75 2/11 17:07
(0:26)
17:07
(0:26)
17:07
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Jacob Vasek So Serrano 16:44 5:35
40 Derek Reid Jr Murrieta Valley 16:45 5:35
41 Dimitri Whitman Sr JW North 16:48 5:36
42 Gunnar Plunkett So Murrieta Valley 16:49 5:36
43 Alex Urquilla So Canyon (CC) 16:51 5:37
44 Jousha Chacon So Vista del Lago 16:51 5:37
45 Isaac Ruelas Sr Jurupa Hills 16:52 5:37
46 Jonathan Cadena Sr Jurupa Hills 16:53 5:38
47 Chris Chacon Fr Vista del Lago 16:53 5:38
48 Jason Hillquist Sr Canyon (CC) 16:58 5:39
49 Wideet Shende Sr Troy 16:59 5:40
50 Jacob Der Sr Murrieta Valley 17:04 5:41
51 Gustavo Zaragoza Fr Vista del Lago 17:05 5:42
52 Brad Mason So Orcutt Academy 17:09 5:43
53 Jose Sanchez Fr Orcutt Academy 17:09 5:43
54 Noe Galvez Sr Canyon (CC) 17:11 5:44
55 Nathan Jones Sr Serrano 17:12 5:44
56 Dustin Smith So Mission Hills 17:13 5:44
57 Kody Dickerson Sr Great Oak 17:14 5:45 7/7 34/75 3/10 16:44 16:44 16:44
58 Calvin Polintan So Serrano 17:15 5:45
59 Matt Berthelotte Jr Temecula Valley 17:16 5:45
60 Ethan Maahs Jr Troy 17:17 5:46
61 Noah Mcgranahan Fr Troy 17:17 5:46
62 Daniel Ordonez Fr Orcutt Academy 17:18 5:46
63 Kyler Okamura Jr Mission Hills 17:19 5:46
64 Matthew Carpenter Sr Murrieta Valley 17:23 5:48
65 Travis Wood Sr Temecula Valley 17:28 5:49
66 Liang Zhou Sr JW North 17:28 5:49
67 Adrian Romero Sr Temecula Valley 17:29 5:50
68 Blake Darling Jr Temecula Valley 17:29 5:50
69 Jackson Arnett Jr Serrano 17:32 5:51
70 Chris Kao Sr Troy 17:37 5:52
71 Roman Lopez Sr Orcutt Academy 17:42 5:54
72 Robert Spencer Fr Orcutt Academy 17:53 5:58
73 Matthew Mcgranahan Sr Troy 17:58 5:59
74 James Wilson Jr Canyon (CC) 18:04 6:01
75 Tanner Barnes Jr Serrano 18:04 6:01
76 Micheal Sandoval So Vista del Lago 18:16 6:05
77 Josh Gomez Jr Mission Hills 18:24 6:08
78 Jonathan Monzon Jr Troy 18:37 6:12
79 Rodolfo Martinez Sr Vista del Lago 18:39 6:13
80 Logan Alvarado Jr Mission Hills 19:00 6:20
81 Matthew Sheikh Sr Troy 20:20 6:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
79:41
15:56
5:19
59 Cole Spencer
So
15:45
5:15
6
Conor White
So
15:50
5:17
9
Nelson Quintana
So
15:58
5:19
13
Jeremy Stumpp
Sr
15:59
5:20
14
Quinn Balder
Jr
16:09
5:23
17
George Binni
Jr
16:41
5:34
36
Kody Dickerso
Sr
17:14
5:45
54
2 El Toro
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
80:20
16:04
5:21
76 Clyde Ford
So
15:48
5:16
7
Brian Aguirre
Sr
15:49
5:16
8
Taylor Chavez
Jr
16:06
5:22
16
Max Gray
So
16:16
5:25
21
Max Groff
So
16:21
5:27
24
Tyler Smith
So
16:22
5:27
25
Jacob Bevins
Jr
16:29
5:30
27
3 Jurupa Hills
8-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:41
81:24
16:17
5:26
109 Nelson Rocha
Sr
15:57
5:19
12
Jonathan Ray
Jr
16:15
5:25
19
Isac Gonzalez
Jr
16:17
5:26
22
Nathan Cabrera
Sr
16:17
5:26
23
Carlos Razo
Sr
16:38
5:33
33
Isaac Ruelas
Sr
16:52
5:37
42
Jonathan Cadena
Sr
16:53
5:38
43
4 Canyon (CC)
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:32
81:43
16:21
5:27
129 Caleb Mcclain
Jr
15:26
5:09
3
Adam Driedger
Sr
15:56
5:19
11
Gary Buchele
Sr
16:32
5:31
30
Alex Urquilla
So
16:51
5:37
40
Jason Hillquis
Sr
16:58
5:39
45
Noe Galvez
Sr
17:11
5:44
51
James Wilson
Jr
18:04
6:01
70
5 Vista del Lago
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 1:47
81:31
16:18
5:26
136 Jerimiah Bias
Jr
15:18
5:06
1
Christia Lopez
Jr
15:24
5:08
2
Jousha Chacon
So
16:51
5:37
41
Chris Chacon
Fr
16:53
5:38
44
Gustavo Zaragoza
Fr
17:05
5:42
48
Micheal Sandoval
So
18:16
6:05
72
Rodolfo Martinez
Sr
18:39
6:13
75
6 Murrieta Valley
4-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:13
82:14
16:27
5:29
140 Ismail Herrera
Sr
15:36
5:12
5
Brody Hermesme
Sr
16:27
5:29
26
Aj Aldrian
So
16:37
5:32
32
Derek Reid
Jr
16:45
5:35
38
Gunnar Plunkett
So
16:49
5:36
39
Jacob Der
Sr
17:04
5:41
47
Matthew Carpente
Sr
17:23
5:48
61
7 Mission Hills
9-8-8-6-7
Gap: 1:11
82:45
16:33
5:31
152 Mark Ybarra
Jr
16:02
5:21
15
Josh Prosser
Sr
16:14
5:25
18
Pj Jarrsma
Sr
16:35
5:32
31
Gunnar Hadley
So
16:41
5:34
35
Dustin Smith
So
17:13
5:44
53
Kyler Okamura
Jr
17:19
5:46
60
Josh Gomez
Jr
18:24
6:08
73
8 Temecula Valley
3-5-5-8-8
Gap: 1:53
83:04
16:37
5:32
170 Okaro Shinn
Sr
15:35
5:12
4
Nick Leitgeb
Sr
16:15
5:25
20
Greyson Orellana
Sr
16:30
5:30
28
Matt Berthelo
Jr
17:16
5:45
56
Travis Wood
Sr
17:28
5:49
62
Adrian Romero
Sr
17:29
5:50
63
Blake Darling
Jr
17:29
5:50
64
9 Serrano
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:43
84:23
16:53
5:38
207 Tommy Manning
Jr
16:32
5:31
29
David Mcnealy
Sr
16:40
5:33
34
Jacob Vasek
So
16:44
5:35
37
Nathan Jones
Sr
17:12
5:44
52
Calvin Polintan
So
17:15
5:45
55
Jackson Arnett
Jr
17:32
5:51
65
Tanner Barnes
Jr
18:04
6:01
71
10 Orcutt Academy
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:49
85:11
17:02
5:41
235 Nick Murillo
Jr
15:53
5:18
10
Brad Mason
So
17:09
5:43
49
Jose Sanchez
Fr
17:09
5:43
50
Daniel Ordonez
Fr
17:18
5:46
59
Roman Lopez
Sr
17:42
5:54
67
Robert Spencer
Fr
17:53
5:58
68




11 Troy
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
87:08
17:26
5:49
296 Wideet Shende
Sr
16:59
5:40
46
Ethan Maahs
Jr
17:17
5:46
57
Noah Mcgranah
Fr
17:17
5:46
58
Chris Kao
Sr
17:37
5:52
66
Matthew Mcgranah
Sr
17:58
5:59
69
Jonathan Monzon
Jr
18:37
6:12
74
Matthew Sheikh
Sr
20:20
6:47
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alan Janisch Sr La Quinta (LQ) 15:41 5:14
2 Nick Oberdin Sr Shadow Ridge 15:58 5:19
3 Bray Turner Sr Poly (LB) 16:03 5:21
4 Andrew Koscal Sr Aliso Niguel 16:04 5:21
5 Kevin Hsu Sr Arcadia 16:05 5:22
6 Alvin Huang Sr Arcadia 16:09 5:23
7 Matt Parker Sr San Clemente 16:10 5:23
8 Taylor Smith Sr Aliso Niguel 16:18 5:26
9 Carl Carlson Sr Murrieta Valley 16:20 5:27
10 Elbon Flanagan Sr Bakersfield 16:20 5:27
11 Jacob Vilchez Sr Poly (LB) 16:26 5:29
12 Kyle Dunn Sr El Toro 16:29 5:30
13 Andrew Dolan Sr Hart 16:30 5:30
14 Alec Cwener Sr Great Oak 16:32 5:31 1/5 23/75 11/34 17:42
(1:10)
17:42
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Zachary Zibits Sr Poly (LB) 16:32 5:31
16 Mark Tillman Sr Trabuco Hills 16:34 5:31
17 Juan Aguilera Sr West Ranch 16:35 5:32
18 Matt Okabayashi Sr Poly (LB) 16:38 5:33
19 Eddie Tang Sr Arcadia 16:39 5:33
20 Taylor Leon Sr Warren 16:39 5:33
21 Pablo Chacon Sr Warren 16:42 5:34
22 Bryan Mackey Sr Aliso Niguel 16:45 5:35
23 Billy Wegeng Sr West Ranch 16:48 5:36
24 Keegan Mueller Sr Murrieta Valley 16:50 5:37
25 Ian Connair Sr El Toro 16:55 5:38
26 Christopher Ceja Sr Warren 16:56 5:39
27 Heberto Trahin Sr Paramount 16:59 5:40
28 William Hooper Sr Ayala 17:02 5:41
29 Matthew Walsh Sr Trabuco Hills 17:02 5:41
30 Andrew Ramirez Sr Corona 17:05 5:42
31 Christian Hiller Sr Trabuco Hills 17:07 5:42
32 Kyle Koivuniemi Sr Aliso Niguel 17:09 5:43
33 Chad Hommes Sr Los Alamitos 17:10 5:43
34 Zachary Sikes Sr Ayala 17:13 5:44
35 Alec Story Sr West Ranch 17:14 5:45
36 Drew Go Sr West Ranch 17:14 5:45
37 Joseph Alvarez Sr Trabuco Hills 17:15 5:45
38 Eric Gonzalez Sr Lakewood 17:18 5:46
39 Brendon Greenburg Sr Great Oak 17:19 5:46 2/5 37/75 10/29 18:43
(1:24)
18:43
(1:24)
18:43
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Jacob Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 17:22 5:47
41 Angel Torres Sr Taft (LA) 17:23 5:48
42 Kenneth Zalke Sr Ayala 17:24 5:48
43 Matthew Saylors Jr Murrieta Valley 17:25 5:48
44 Ryan Kamm Sr Taft (LA) 17:26 5:49
45 Hunter Depretto Sr Fountain Valley 17:31 5:50
46 Andrew Mann Sr Quartz Hill 17:35 5:52
47 Jun Koo Sr Fountain Valley 17:36 5:52
48 Frankie Barraza Sr Bakersfield 17:36 5:52
49 Caleb Hudson Sr Corona 17:38 5:53
50 Colin Rogers Sr Great Oak 17:39 5:53 3/5 44/75 9/25 18:25
(0:46)
18:25
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Jose Villegas Sr Murrieta Valley 17:40 5:53
52 Brandon Montes Sr El Rancho 17:41 5:54
53 Tyler Mcnally Sr Great Oak 17:41 5:54 4/5 46/75 6/19 18:27
(0:46)
18:27
(0:46)
18:26
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Matthew De Los Santos Sr Ayala 17:42 5:54
55 Josh Ten Eyck Sr Desert Vista 17:42 5:54
56 Dallas Rocha Sr Ayala 17:42 5:54
57 Joseph Arnett Sr Trabuco Hills 17:43 5:54
58 Freddie Galladande Sr Arcadia 17:43 5:54
59 Kyle Herrig Sr Desert Vista 17:45 5:55
60 Keiran Mckay Sr Del Campo 17:46 5:55
61 Julian De La Torre Sr Poly (LB) 17:46 5:55
62 Zack Koons Sr Taft (LA) 17:49 5:56
63 Tim Halopoff Sr Green Valley 17:51 5:57
64 Justin Philips Sr Patrick Henry 17:52 5:57
65 Daniel Tran Sr Fountain Valley 17:53 5:58
66 Sean Mccauley Sr El Toro 17:53 5:58
67 Matt Carson Sr Desert Vista 17:54 5:58
68 Andres Alonzo Sr La Quinta (LQ) 17:56 5:59
69 Kai Sakata Sr Fountain Valley 17:59 6:00
70 Eli Gerhard Sr San Clemente 18:01 6:00
71 Michael Martin Sr Crescenta Valley 18:03 6:01
72 Jonathan Caruana Sr Ayala 18:08 6:03
73 Benjamin Cope Sr Murrieta Valley 18:12 6:04
74 Steven Santiago Sr Fountain Valley 18:14 6:05
75 Robby Patterson Sr Corona 18:17 6:06
76 Christian Gould Sr San Clemente 18:17 6:06
77 David Choi Sr West Ranch 18:19 6:06
78 Ryan Cummings Sr Great Oak 18:23 6:08 5/5 57/75 7/15 19:21
(0:58)
19:21
(0:58)
19:21
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 John Morales Sr Hart 18:24 6:08
80 Kevin Lam Sr Fountain Valley 18:24 6:08
81 Curtis Debrincat Sr El Toro 18:25 6:08
82 Harsh Patel Sr Poly (LB) 18:26 6:09
83 Christian Martinez Sr Hart 18:27 6:09
84 Leo Estrada Sr Taft (LA) 18:30 6:10
85 Jose Rodriguez Sr Paramount 18:32 6:11
86 Sean Azizi Sr West Ranch 18:32 6:11
87 Sze Hei Siu Sr Crescenta Valley 18:33 6:11
88 Jesus Sanchez Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:39 6:13
89 Andres Saavedra Sr Warren 18:40 6:13
90 Anthony Perez Sr Quartz Hill 18:40 6:13
91 Ray Bejar Sr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
92 Jonathen Nunez Sr Warren 18:41 6:14
93 Brian Wishart Sr Murrieta Valley 18:44 6:15
94 Chris Vo Sr Poly (LB) 18:45 6:15
95 Aaron Cruz Sr Lakewood 18:46 6:15
96 Hayden Plunkett Sr Murrieta Valley 18:47 6:16
97 Ryan Collins Sr Los Alamitos 18:49 6:16
98 Mark Hunter Sr Desert Vista 18:49 6:16
99 Jake Moskowitz Sr San Clemente 18:53 6:18
100 Mario Lopez Sr Warren 18:54 6:18
101 Pablo Gonzalez Sr Los Alamitos 18:57 6:19
102 Estebon Tapia Sr La Quinta (LQ) 18:59 6:20
103 Joey D 'alessandro Sr Green Valley 19:00 6:20
104 Andrew Acosta Sr Los Osos 19:00 6:20
105 John Huson Sr Poly (LB) 19:01 6:20
106 Bryan Eddings Sr Ayala 19:02 6:21
107 Casey Sakamoto Sr El Toro 19:09 6:23
108 Brian Lu Sr Fountain Valley 19:10 6:23
109 Rual Castro Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:16 6:25
110 Marvin Martin Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:21 6:27
111 Zachary Hammond Sr Los Alamitos 19:22 6:27
112 Matthew Llanes Sr Upland 19:23 6:28
113 Aaron Bastani Sr Corona 19:29 6:30
114 Ethan Hunt Sr Green Valley 19:29 6:30
115 Mike Zevallos Sr El Rancho 19:30 6:30
116 Michael Ortega Sr Los Osos 19:36 6:32
117 Robbie Pasma Sr Los Osos 19:40 6:33
118 Jake Sugawara Jr Trabuco Hills 19:40 6:33
119 Alex Wei Sr Arcadia 19:43 6:34
120 Tristan Lerma Sr Bakersfield 19:44 6:35
121 Kendrick Frankel Sr Poly (LB) 19:44 6:35
122 George Barrera Sr Ayala 19:45 6:35
123 Anthony Malpartida Sr Los Osos 19:46 6:35
124 Kyle Murray Sr Los Alamitos 19:48 6:36
125 Mosin Rehman Sr Fountain Valley 19:51 6:37
126 Joseph Salazar Sr Rancho Verde 19:52 6:37
127 Erik Isakson Sr Lakewood 20:06 6:42
128 Justin Zasueta Sr Hart 20:11 6:44
129 Adam Sood Sr Warren 20:21 6:47
130 Ben Ni Sr Arcadia 20:21 6:47
131 Adam Buller Sr Quartz Hill 20:22 6:47
132 John Erlinger Sr San Clemente 20:22 6:47
133 Christopher Hieb Sr El Toro 20:23 6:48
134 Justin Hanrahan Sr El Toro 20:24 6:48
135 Jose Montano Sr Rancho Verde 20:28 6:49
136 Jonathan Lopez Sr Rancho Verde 20:28 6:49
137 Daniel Figueroa Sr Serrano 20:32 6:51
138 Caden Bohn Sr Taft (LA) 20:39 6:53
139 Juan Diaz Sr Upland 20:54 6:58
140 Ismael Portillo Jr Warren 20:54 6:58
141 Randy Quintana Sr Rancho Verde 20:58 6:59
142 Michael Flores Sr Rancho Verde 21:06 7:02
143 Matt Papecek Sr Desert Vista 21:28 7:09
144 Sam Sprockett Sr San Clemente 21:29 7:10
145 Rick Wang Sr Arcadia 21:32 7:11
146 Nick Beckwitt Sr San Clemente 21:34 7:11
147 Adam Sandoval So Trabuco Hills 22:09 7:23
148 Vincent Ibarra Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
149 Aiden Warnke Sr Poly (LB) 23:07 7:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (LB)
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
83:25
16:41
5:34
73 Bray Turner
Sr
16:03
5:21
1
Jacob Vilchez
Sr
16:26
5:29
6
Zachary Zibits
Sr
16:32
5:31
9
Matt Okabayas
Sr
16:38
5:33
12
Julian De La Torre
Sr
17:46
5:55
45
Harsh Patel
Sr
18:26
6:09
60
Chris Vo
Sr
18:45
6:15
66
2 Murrieta Valley
4-3-4-5-2
Gap: 1:20
85:37
17:07
5:42
120 Carl Carlson
Sr
16:20
5:27
5
Keegan Mueller
Sr
16:50
5:37
17
Jacob Ogawa
Jr
17:22
5:47
29
Matthew Saylors
Jr
17:25
5:48
32
Jose Villegas
Sr
17:40
5:53
37
Benjamin Cope
Sr
18:12
6:04
53
Brian Wishart
Sr
18:44
6:15
65
3 Trabuco Hills
7-7-6-4-3
Gap: 1:09
85:41
17:08
5:43
122 Mark Tillman
Sr
16:34
5:31
10
Matthew Walsh
Sr
17:02
5:41
21
Christia Hiller
Sr
17:07
5:42
22
Joseph Alvarez
Sr
17:15
5:45
27
Joseph Arnett
Sr
17:43
5:54
42
Jake Sugawara
Jr
19:40
6:33
76
Adam Sandoval
So
22:09
7:23
94
4 West Ranch
8-5-5-3-4
Gap: 1:44
86:10
17:14
5:45
134 Juan Aguilera
Sr
16:35
5:32
11
Billy Wegeng
Sr
16:48
5:36
16
Alec Story
Sr
17:14
5:45
25
Drew Go
Sr
17:14
5:45
26
David Choi
Sr
18:19
6:06
56
Sean Azizi
Sr
18:32
6:11
62




5 Arcadia
2-1-2-2-5
Gap: 3:38
86:19
17:16
5:45
138 Kevin Hsu
Sr
16:05
5:22
2
Alvin Huang
Sr
16:09
5:23
3
Eddie Tang
Sr
16:39
5:33
13
Freddie Galladan
Sr
17:43
5:54
43
Alex Wei
Sr
19:43
6:34
77
Ben Ni
Sr
20:21
6:47
81
Rick Wang
Sr
21:32
7:11
92
6 Ayala
10-9-9-8-6
Gap: 0:40
87:03
17:25
5:48
155 William Hooper
Sr
17:02
5:41
20
Zachary Sikes
Sr
17:13
5:44
24
Kenneth Zalke
Sr
17:24
5:48
31
Matthew De Los Santos
Sr
17:42
5:54
39
Dallas Rocha
Sr
17:42
5:54
41
Jonathan Caruana
Sr
18:08
6:03
52
Bryan Eddings
Sr
19:02
6:21
72
7 Great Oak
6-8-7-6-7
Gap: 1:51
87:34
17:31
5:50
167 Alec Cwener
Sr
16:32
5:31
8
Brendon Greenbur
Sr
17:19
5:46
28
Colin Rogers
Sr
17:39
5:53
36
Tyler Mcnally
Sr
17:41
5:54
38
Ryan Cummings
Sr
18:23
6:08
57








8 Warren
9-6-3-7-8
Gap: 2:02
87:38
17:32
5:51
175 Taylor Leon
Sr
16:39
5:33
14
Pablo Chacon
Sr
16:42
5:34
15
Christop Ceja
Sr
16:56
5:39
19
Andres Saavedra
Sr
18:40
6:13
63
Jonathen Nunez
Sr
18:41
6:14
64
Mario Lopez
Sr
18:54
6:18
70
Adam Sood
Sr
20:21
6:47
80
9 El Toro
5-4-8-9-9
Gap: 2:40
88:51
17:46
5:55
205 Kyle Dunn
Sr
16:29
5:30
7
Ian Connair
Sr
16:55
5:38
18
Sean Mccauley
Sr
17:53
5:58
48
Curtis Debrinca
Sr
18:25
6:08
59
Casey Sakamoto
Sr
19:09
6:23
73
Christop Hieb
Sr
20:23
6:48
83
Justin Hanrahan
Sr
20:24
6:48
84
10 Fountain Valley
13-12-12-10-10
Gap: 0:43
89:13
17:51
5:57
220 Hunter Depretto
Sr
17:31
5:50
34
Jun Koo
Sr
17:36
5:52
35
Daniel Tran
Sr
17:53
5:58
47
Kai Sakata
Sr
17:59
6:00
50
Steven Santiago
Sr
18:14
6:05
54
Kevin Lam
Sr
18:24
6:08
58
Brian Lu
Sr
19:10
6:23
74
11 Taft (LA)
12-11-10-11-11
Gap: 3:16
91:47
18:21
6:07
257 Angel Torres
Sr
17:23
5:48
30
Ryan Kamm
Sr
17:26
5:49
33
Zack Koons
Sr
17:49
5:56
46
Leo Estrada
Sr
18:30
6:10
61
Caden Bohn
Sr
20:39
6:53
87








12 San Clemente
3-10-11-12-12
Gap: 4:12
91:43
18:21
6:07
261 Matt Parker
Sr
16:10
5:23
4
Eli Gerhard
Sr
18:01
6:00
51
Christia Gould
Sr
18:17
6:06
55
Jake Moskowit
Sr
18:53
6:18
69
John Erlinger
Sr
20:22
6:47
82
Sam Sprocket
Sr
21:29
7:10
91
Nick Beckwitt
Sr
21:34
7:11
93
13 Desert Vista
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:46
93:38
18:44
6:15
291 Josh Ten Eyck
Sr
17:42
5:54
40
Kyle Herrig
Sr
17:45
5:55
44
Matt Carson
Sr
17:54
5:58
49
Mark Hunter
Sr
18:49
6:16
68
Matt Papecek
Sr
21:28
7:09
90








14 Los Alamitos
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:38
94:06
18:49
6:16
314 Chad Hommes
Sr
17:10
5:43
23
Ryan Collins
Sr
18:49
6:16
67
Pablo Gonzalez
Sr
18:57
6:19
71
Zachary Hammond
Sr
19:22
6:27
75
Kyle Murray
Sr
19:48
6:36
78








15 Rancho Verde
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:14
102:52
20:34
6:51
427 Joseph Salazar
Sr
19:52
6:37
79
Jose Montano
Sr
20:28
6:49
85
Jonathan Lopez
Sr
20:28
6:49
86
Randy Quintana
Sr
20:58
6:59
88
Michael Flores
Sr
21:06
7:02
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tom Pritsky So Buchanan 15:48 5:16
2 Jason Spatter So Corona 15:52 5:17
3 Logan Stites So Aliso Niguel 15:58 5:19
4 Conor Ragland So Poly (LB) 16:02 5:21
5 Saul Gallardo So Corona 16:06 5:22
6 Christopher Kolar So Buchanan 16:15 5:25
7 Gian Delfin So Poly (LB) 16:16 5:25
8 Jonathan Blaine So Shadow Ridge 16:20 5:27
9 Moises Orduna So Corona 16:21 5:27
10 Dj Harris So Desert Vista 16:21 5:27
11 Kyle Dickinson So Crescenta Valley 16:22 5:27
12 Lucas Rea So Trabuco Hills 16:25 5:28
13 Kaeden Carrabba So San Clemente 16:27 5:29
14 Nick Ulph So San Clemente 16:28 5:29
15 Austin Rogers So Green Valley 16:28 5:29
16 Matthew Tibbitts So Great Oak 16:29 5:30 1/15 21/75 11/36 17:01
(0:32)
17:01
(0:32)
17:01
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Jackson Combe So Great Oak 16:29 5:30 2/15 22/75 5/34 19:05
(2:36)
19:05
(2:36)
19:05
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Pedro Alvarez So El Toro 16:30 5:30
19 Austin Che So Arcadia 16:30 5:30
20 Derrick Sumner So Green Valley 16:31 5:30
21 Nathan Chan So Desert Vista 16:31 5:30
22 Daniel Perez So Trabuco Hills 16:32 5:31
23 Zachary Wheeler So Trabuco Hills 16:33 5:31
24 Josh Madriaga So Corona 16:33 5:31
25 Will Doerr So Corona 16:34 5:31
26 Armin Cardenas-nuno So Crescenta Valley 16:34 5:31
27 Cameron Hurd So Trabuco Hills 16:35 5:32
28 Jake Grout So Buchanan 16:36 5:32
29 Jeremy Brady So San Clemente 16:37 5:32
30 Tony El-sokkary So San Clemente 16:38 5:33
31 Sean Riley So San Clemente 16:39 5:33
32 Anthony Ramirez So Desert Vista 16:41 5:34
33 Chris Boyd So El Toro 16:42 5:34
34 Emilliono Tristan So Bakersfield 16:43 5:34
35 Joseph Shuirman So El Toro 16:44 5:35
36 Matt Worden So Crescenta Valley 16:46 5:35
37 Darvale Jackson So JW North 16:47 5:36
38 Raj Chaudahri So Trabuco Hills 16:48 5:36
39 Cory Purves So El Toro 16:48 5:36
40 Chris Lee So Arcadia 16:49 5:36
41 Rolando Maldonado So Quartz Hill 16:49 5:36
42 Noah Carr So Fountain Valley 16:49 5:36
43 Andrew Macko So Trabuco Hills 16:50 5:37
44 Christian Collins So Murrieta Valley 16:50 5:37
45 Julian Guerrero So Los Alamitos 16:51 5:37
46 Bryce Purnell So Trabuco Hills 16:51 5:37
47 Ryan Smith So El Toro 16:52 5:37
48 Alex Perez So Quartz Hill 16:53 5:38
49 Chris Swartz So Poly (LB) 16:53 5:38
50 Benny Ramirez So Paramount 16:54 5:38
51 William Pleasant So Buchanan 16:54 5:38
52 Sean Neuman Jr Trabuco Hills 16:55 5:38
53 Christian Gandara So Rancho Verde 16:55 5:38
54 Raul Ruiz So Warren 16:55 5:38
55 Andrew Vasquez So El Rancho 16:56 5:39
56 Jacob Stephens So Trabuco Hills 16:56 5:39
57 Miguel Vazquez So Rancho Verde 16:57 5:39
58 Jordan Loew So Trabuco Hills 16:57 5:39
59 Jose Long So Poly (LB) 16:57 5:39
60 Kyle Keuning So Ayala 16:58 5:39
61 David Sanchez So Corona 16:59 5:40
62 Jessen Harbertson So Desert Vista 17:00 5:40
63 Collin Miller So Corona 17:00 5:40
64 Jacob Dorch So Poly (LB) 17:01 5:40
65 Anthony Khan So Ayala 17:01 5:40
66 Brett Spallina So San Clemente 17:01 5:40
67 Brodie Collette So El Camino Real 17:02 5:41
68 Daniel Hernandez So San Clemente 17:03 5:41
69 Sean Grey-tunkel So West Ranch 17:03 5:41
70 Emmanuel Perez So Warren 17:04 5:41
71 Adolph Rodriguez So Poly (LB) 17:05 5:42
72 Dk Martin So JW North 17:05 5:42
73 Alijah Maldonado So Ayala 17:06 5:42
74 John Him So Poly (LB) 17:06 5:42
75 Chance Griffin So Serrano 17:07 5:42
76 Carl Hatch So Poly (LB) 17:07 5:42
77 Bernard Pantoja So Rancho Verde 17:08 5:43
78 Brandon Esrtrada Fr Hart 17:08 5:43
79 Austin Hewitt So Trabuco Hills 17:08 5:43
80 Bryce Rogers So Great Oak 17:09 5:43 3/15 32/75 11/30 18:03
(0:54)
18:03
(0:54)
18:03
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Kyle Mcroberts So Quartz Hill 17:09 5:43
82 Evan Chuu So Arcadia 17:10 5:43
83 Jake Braverman So Green Valley 17:10 5:43
84 Kento Sie So Arcadia 17:11 5:44
85 Adrian Loera So El Rancho 17:11 5:44
86 Jerad Schwartz So Trabuco Hills 17:12 5:44
87 Samuel Baker So El Toro 17:12 5:44
88 Jacob Milnes So Rancho Buena Vista 17:13 5:44
89 William J. Hsu So Arcadia 17:13 5:44
90 Ulisses Cruz So Bakersfield 17:16 5:45
91 Mason Boren So Corona 17:17 5:46
92 Jacob Raabe So Taft (LA) 17:19 5:46
93 Akito Martin So Great Oak 17:20 5:47 4/15 38/75 9/27
94 Anthony Preciado So Hart 17:20 5:47
95 Pedro Galindo So Aliso Niguel 17:21 5:47
96 Henry Fitzmorris So El Camino Real 17:21 5:47
97 Joe Hernandez So Rancho Verde 17:23 5:48
98 Colin Kawai So Arcadia 17:25 5:48
99 Tyreik Perrera So Great Oak 17:26 5:49 5/15 39/75 7/26 20:34
(3:08)
20:34
(3:08)
20:34
(3:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Omar Gatica So Warren 17:27 5:49
101 Jacob Axton So Ayala 17:27 5:49
102 Nicholas Vallin So Rancho Verde 17:28 5:49
103 Morgan Tuohy So Taft (LA) 17:28 5:49
104 Jaret Prahl So La Quinta (LQ) 17:29 5:50
105 Chris Wisdom So El Toro 17:31 5:50
106 Anthony Buncab So Great Oak 17:31 5:50 6/15 42/75 7/23 20:28
(2:57)
20:28
(2:57)
20:28
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Eric Mondragon Jr Corona 17:32 5:51
108 Terry Chern So Ayala 17:32 5:51
109 Daniel Sanders So JW North 17:32 5:51
110 Ivan Esquivel So La Quinta (LQ) 17:33 5:51
111 Isaac Carrizosa So Desert Vista 17:34 5:51
112 Moises Rodriguez So El Rancho 17:35 5:52
113 Andrew Marks So Murrieta Valley 17:35 5:52
114 Jordan Peacock So Poly (LB) 17:36 5:52
115 Avery Delacruz So Paramount 17:36 5:52
116 Matt Ortiz So San Clemente 17:37 5:52
117 Enrique Flores So Paramount 17:37 5:52
118 Dominic Yousufi So El Camino Real 17:38 5:53
119 Cooper Sessions So Quartz Hill 17:38 5:53
120 Joe Kretschmar So Desert Vista 17:39 5:53
121 Alejandro Ortiz So El Rancho 17:39 5:53
122 Jacob Reyes So Arcadia 17:39 5:53
123 Laine Bennett So Serrano 17:40 5:53
124 John Burns So Great Oak 17:40 5:53 7/15 45/75 7/22 19:48
(2:08)
19:48
(2:08)
19:48
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
125 Nikhil Vettikattu So Ayala 17:40 5:53
126 Andrew Fowler So Los Alamitos 17:41 5:54
127 Xavier Lopez So Ayala 17:42 5:54
128 Nick Robinson So El Toro 17:43 5:54
129 Anthony Gomez So Warren 17:43 5:54
130 Sean Love So Poly (LB) 17:45 5:55
131 Jalen Hawes So Murrieta Valley 17:46 5:55
132 Luke Van Lant So Poly (LB) 17:47 5:56
133 Abram Torres So Rancho Verde 17:49 5:56
134 Joey Lampasona So El Toro 17:49 5:56
135 Zachery Frederickson So Quartz Hill 17:50 5:57
136 Alfonso Hernandez So Warren 17:52 5:57
137 Jake Burkholder So Hart 17:53 5:58
138 Jeremy Montes So Fountain Valley 17:53 5:58
139 Cody Nelson So Buchanan 17:54 5:58
140 Devin Ross So Serrano 17:54 5:58
141 Jacob Preal So Great Oak 17:54 5:58 8/15 47/75 6/20 19:04
(1:10)
19:04
(1:10)
19:04
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
142 Zak Herrera So Corona 17:55 5:58
143 Brandon Shields So Great Oak 17:55 5:58 9/15 48/75 5/18
144 Anthony Smolyanov So Trabuco Hills 17:55 5:58
145 Liam Johns So Los Alamitos 17:56 5:59
146 Gerardo Cedillo So Paramount 17:56 5:59
147 Algernon Carillo So Los Alamitos 17:57 5:59
148 Colton Roughen So Trabuco Hills 18:00 6:00
149 Mark Matheu So Crescenta Valley 18:01 6:00
150 Cameron Atin So Crescenta Valley 18:01 6:00
151 Andrew Frost So Del Campo 18:02 6:01
152 Cooper Bahr So Poly (LB) 18:02 6:01
153 Zacharie McGee So Great Oak 18:03 6:01 10/15 50/75 4/16 19:18
(1:15)
19:18
(1:15)
19:18
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
154 Jesus Nunez So La Quinta (LQ) 18:03 6:01
155 Adriana Pedroza Jr Corona 18:03 6:01
156 Ethan Walch So Crescenta Valley 18:04 6:01
157 Julian Bohnett So Patrick Henry 18:04 6:01
158 Izaiah Zuniga So Poly (LB) 18:04 6:01
159 Andrew Currie So Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:02
160 Trevor Davis So Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:02
161 Kevin Conroy So Arcadia 18:06 6:02
162 Tristan Barone So Desert Vista 18:06 6:02
163 Daniel Stinson-diess So Great Oak 18:06 6:02 11/15 51/75 4/14 18:50
(0:44)
18:50
(0:44)
18:50
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
164 Sean Van Hise So Great Oak 18:07 6:02 12/15 52/75 3/13 19:58
(1:51)
19:58
(1:51)
19:58
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
165 Rishi Patel So Great Oak 18:07 6:02 13/15 53/75 3/12
166 Pablo Ramales So Arcadia 18:08 6:03
167 Kyle Head So San Clemente 18:08 6:03
168 Chandler Wade So Quartz Hill 18:08 6:03
169 Nolan Elauria So Great Oak 18:09 6:03 14/15 54/75 2/11 21:57
(3:48)
21:57
(3:48)
21:57
(3:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
170 Isaiah Mcelvain So Del Campo 18:09 6:03
171 Corey Bland So San Clemente 18:11 6:04
172 Andrew Lane So San Clemente 18:13 6:04
173 Chayce Howard So Bakersfield 18:14 6:05
174 Edward Lu So Poly (LB) 18:15 6:05
175 Adrian Perez So Paramount 18:15 6:05
176 Zach Alvarado So Crescenta Valley 18:17 6:06
177 Kobe Hernandez So Ayala 18:17 6:06
178 Noah Mantz So Quartz Hill 18:17 6:06
179 Brandon Yamada So Arcadia 18:18 6:06
180 Ivan Macias So Aliso Niguel 18:18 6:06
181 Anthony Camacho So Murrieta Valley 18:19 6:06
182 Travis Blakenship So Trabuco Hills 18:21 6:07
183 Andrew Kan So Aliso Niguel 18:22 6:07
184 Noah Logan So El Toro 18:23 6:08
185 Duncan Woodford So Quartz Hill 18:24 6:08
186 Cameron Tenner So Crescenta Valley 18:25 6:08
187 Sean Leavitt So Green Valley 18:25 6:08
188 Wesley Coronado So Green Valley 18:27 6:09
189 Alexis Arizmendi So Corona 18:27 6:09
190 Abraham Pedroza So Warren 18:29 6:10
191 Daniel Manion So Poly (LB) 18:30 6:10
192 Michael Eng So Arcadia 18:30 6:10
193 Cameron Scott So Poly (LB) 18:30 6:10
194 Levon Keawprasert So Hart 18:31 6:10
195 Quetzal Martinez So Los Alamitos 18:32 6:11
196 Minguk Seo So Desert Vista 18:32 6:11
197 Alfonso Gabriel Fr Warren 18:33 6:11
198 Jonathan Zong So Arcadia 18:33 6:11
199 Daniel Flores So Paramount 18:33 6:11
200 Carlos Perez So Warren 18:34 6:11
201 Conner Bradley So Corona 18:35 6:12
202 Logan Foote So Crescenta Valley 18:36 6:12
203 Denis Montlouis So Los Osos 18:36 6:12
204 Walker Smith So Crescenta Valley 18:38 6:13
205 Justin Ng So Hart 18:39 6:13
206 Javier Alfaro So Warren 18:40 6:13
207 James West So San Clemente 18:40 6:13
208 Miguel Santana So Warren 18:41 6:14
209 Maubee Fountain So Desert Vista 18:41 6:14
210 Martin Yerovi So Hart 18:42 6:14
211 Kevin Ponce So Aliso Niguel 18:43 6:14
212 Calvin Tabata So Ayala 18:43 6:14
213 Ralphie Montoya So La Quinta (LQ) 18:44 6:15
214 Matias Nimis So El Camino Real 18:45 6:15
215 Steven Rivera So Rancho Verde 18:45 6:15
216 Joseph Bell So San Clemente 18:46 6:15
217 Connor Murray So Los Alamitos 18:49 6:16
218 Garret Ferguson So La Quinta (LQ) 18:50 6:17
219 Jonathan Huerta So Warren 18:50 6:17
220 Shoja Jahangard Fr Taft (LA) 18:51 6:17
221 Alex Athanassis So Poly (LB) 18:52 6:17
222 Andrew Falls So Ayala 18:52 6:17
223 Tim Langley So Crescenta Valley 18:55 6:18
224 Sebastian Banuelos So Warren 18:56 6:19
225 Dylan Demasi So Los Osos 18:57 6:19
226 Marco Valero So Crescenta Valley 18:57 6:19
227 Javier Lombardia So El Camino Real 18:58 6:19
228 Alejandro Ortiz Johnatha So El Rancho 19:00 6:20
229 Osvaldo Cortez So La Quinta (LQ) 19:01 6:20
230 Ryan Hsieh Fr Troy 19:01 6:20
231 Brian Beal So Los Alamitos 19:02 6:21
232 Josh Robinson So El Toro 19:06 6:22
233 Sergio Garcia So El Toro 19:07 6:22
234 Bradley Morgan So Quartz Hill 19:07 6:22
235 Ryan Skeans So Great Oak 19:08 6:23 15/15 60/75 3/9 18:53 18:53 18:53
236 Logan Smith So Desert Vista 19:09 6:23
237 Jonathan Calentti So Serrano 19:09 6:23
238 Zachary Difuria So Buchanan 19:09 6:23
239 Trent Richardson So San Clemente 19:10 6:23
240 Sam Schultz So San Clemente 19:10 6:23
241 Jackson Snedecor So Desert Vista 19:11 6:24
242 Brandon Anth Guillermo So Los Alamitos 19:11 6:24
243 Edward Ramos So El Rancho 19:12 6:24
244 Wesley Park So Poly (LB) 19:12 6:24
245 Dan Aboulache So Hart 19:13 6:24
246 Josh Elin So El Toro 19:13 6:24
247 William Kyi So Arcadia 19:17 6:26
248 Nicholas Franco So Quartz Hill 19:17 6:26
249 Alex Zgoda So Desert Vista 19:18 6:26
250 Kobe Isakson So Lakewood 19:19 6:26
251 Lucas Guerrero So Hart 19:20 6:27
252 Hunter Lukk So Hart 19:20 6:27
253 Christian Villegas So Crescenta Valley 19:21 6:27
254 Tyler Travers So Murrieta Valley 19:22 6:27
255 Shawn Gardner So Los Alamitos 19:23 6:28
256 Brandon Lehman So Serrano 19:24 6:28
257 Terrance Seki So Ayala 19:26 6:29
258 Charles Mcdonald So Aliso Niguel 19:30 6:30
259 Lucas Camera So Ayala 19:30 6:30
260 Sophie Schuring So Corona 19:31 6:30
261 Tanner Stevens Fr Rancho Verde 19:31 6:30
262 Youssef Ouaddi So Murrieta Valley 19:31 6:30
263 Chris Oviedo So Warren 19:32 6:31
264 Akar Shah So El Camino Real 19:33 6:31
265 Joshua Manapsal So Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31
266 Michael Gonzales So El Rancho 19:36 6:32
267 Jose Ibarra So Rancho Verde 19:36 6:32
268 Steven Dols So Crescenta Valley 19:37 6:32
269 Jonah Fernando So El Camino Real 19:38 6:33
270 Sergio Garcia So Warren 19:38 6:33
271 Ryan Gurnick So Taft (LA) 19:39 6:33
272 Teddy Carter So San Clemente 19:44 6:35
273 Chris Maghy So El Toro 19:45 6:35
274 Brian Walker So Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:35
275 Jordan Garcia So Arcadia 19:46 6:35
276 Ake Subannarat So Aliso Niguel 19:47 6:36
277 Gustavo Gonzalez So Taft (LA) 19:48 6:36
278 Austin Wade So Desert Vista 19:49 6:36
279 Kian Kiasaleh So San Clemente 19:50 6:37
280 Chris Schlepphorst So Fountain Valley 19:53 6:38
281 Noah Christensen So Hart 19:53 6:38
282 David Padua So Rancho Verde 19:58 6:39
283 Conan Leung So Arcadia 20:00 6:40
284 Alex Simpson So Poly (LB) 20:01 6:40
285 Connor Buck So Murrieta Valley 20:01 6:40
286 Isaac Lopez So Rancho Verde 20:03 6:41
287 Brandon Salinas So West Ranch 20:05 6:42
288 Christian Barrett So Buchanan 20:05 6:42
289 Noah Iniguez So El Rancho 20:08 6:43
290 Elijah Lloyd So El Rancho 20:08 6:43
291 Alex Arteaga So Corona 20:10 6:43
292 Martin Flores So Corona 20:11 6:44
293 Bryan Ghaly So Troy 20:12 6:44
294 Brian Nguyen So Poly (LB) 20:12 6:44
295 Misael Chavira So Rancho Verde 20:13 6:44
296 Luv Amin So San Clemente 20:13 6:44
297 Camron Fortier So El Toro 20:16 6:45
298 Scott Vlassic So San Clemente 20:16 6:45
299 Noah Charlton So Los Alamitos 20:17 6:46
300 Josh Poernomo So El Camino Real 20:25 6:48
301 Shea Bautista-capol So Crescenta Valley 20:27 6:49
302 Tommy Li So Arcadia 20:28 6:49
303 Addison Ford So Los Osos 20:28 6:49
304 Jerred Villasenor So Warren 20:29 6:50
305 Jessie Lopez So Paramount 20:30 6:50
306 John Jae Lee So Crescenta Valley 20:33 6:51
307 Raven Schwarzkoef So El Toro 20:33 6:51
308 Ravi Sharma So Arcadia 20:34 6:51
309 Christopher Tra So Fountain Valley 20:37 6:52
310 Jacob Fanshaw So El Rancho 20:38 6:53
311 Jorge Haas So Rancho Verde 20:39 6:53
312 William Artime So Crescenta Valley 20:42 6:54
313 Justin Parsons So Patrick Henry 20:43 6:54
314 Ernesto Garcia So El Rancho 20:47 6:56
315 Carlos Ramos So Warren 20:48 6:56
316 Eric Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 20:49 6:56
317 Alexis Haney Sr Corona 20:59 7:00
318 Roy Zhang So Arcadia 21:00 7:00
319 Jesse Peraza So Crescenta Valley 21:03 7:01
320 Isaac Shvartsman So Fountain Valley 21:03 7:01
321 Kevin Benitez So Los Osos 21:10 7:03
322 James Collins So Desert Vista 21:11 7:04
323 Eric Jimenez So El Rancho 21:15 7:05
324 Morgan Buss So Troy 21:22 7:07
325 Tyler Cleaveland So Poly (LB) 21:24 7:08
326 Gianni Daza So Crescenta Valley 21:30 7:10
327 Anthony Arizmendi So Corona 21:30 7:10
328 Daniel Ahn So Fountain Valley 21:35 7:12
329 Kyle Marrero So Crescenta Valley 21:35 7:12
330 Zach Moran So Poly (LB) 21:38 7:13
331 Marcos Orellana So El Rancho 21:41 7:14
332 Gary Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:44 7:15
333 Evan Cappadocia So San Clemente 21:45 7:15
334 Trevor Willis So San Clemente 21:54 7:18
335 Armon Hodaee So Rancho Buena Vista 22:02 7:21
336 Kyle Lanzillo So Murrieta Valley 22:05 7:22
337 Christopher Perez So El Rancho 22:14 7:25
338 Jonathan Artalejo So Aliso Niguel 22:17 7:26
339 Kyle Coughlin So San Clemente 22:17 7:26
340 Carlos Pacheco So Los Alamitos 22:27 7:29
341 Ethan Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:37 7:32
342 Cody Pilant So Poly (LB) 22:49 7:36
343 Cordell Smith So San Clemente 22:50 7:37
344 Dennis Bui So Fountain Valley 23:43 7:54
345 Mitchell Hartigan So San Clemente 24:39 8:13
346 Jonathan Torres So Warren 29:20 9:47
347 Sam Atkinson So San Clemente 31:36 10:32
348 Hillman Lin So Arcadia 34:35 11:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
81:26
16:17
5:26
62 Jason Spatter
So
15:52
5:17
2
Saul Gallardo
So
16:06
5:22
5
Moises Orduna
So
16:21
5:27
8
Josh Madriaga
So
16:33
5:31
23
Will Doerr
So
16:34
5:31
24
David Sanchez
So
16:59
5:40
55
Collin Miller
So
17:00
5:40
57
2 San Clemente
8-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:12
82:49
16:34
5:31
112 Kaeden Carrabba
So
16:27
5:29
12
Nick Ulph
So
16:28
5:29
13
Jeremy Brady
So
16:37
5:32
28
Tony El-sokka
So
16:38
5:33
29
Sean Riley
So
16:39
5:33
30
Brett Spallina
So
17:01
5:40
60
Daniel Hernande
So
17:03
5:41
62
3 Trabuco Hills
7-7-4-2-3
Gap: 0:23
82:53
16:35
5:32
115 Lucas Rea
So
16:25
5:28
11
Daniel Perez
So
16:32
5:31
21
Zachary Wheeler
So
16:33
5:31
22
Cameron Hurd
So
16:35
5:32
26
Raj Chaudahr
So
16:48
5:36
35
Andrew Macko
So
16:50
5:37
40
Bryce Purnell
So
16:51
5:37
43
4 El Toro
11-10-8-7-4
Gap: 0:22
83:36
16:43
5:34
162 Pedro Alvarez
So
16:30
5:30
17
Chris Boyd
So
16:42
5:34
32
Joseph Shuirman
So
16:44
5:35
33
Cory Purves
So
16:48
5:36
36
Ryan Smith
So
16:52
5:37
44
Samuel Baker
So
17:12
5:44
76
Chris Wisdom
So
17:31
5:50
91
5 Poly (LB)
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
83:09
16:38
5:33
168 Conor Ragland
So
16:02
5:21
4
Gian Delfin
So
16:16
5:25
7
Chris Swartz
So
16:53
5:38
46
Jose Long
So
16:57
5:39
53
Jacob Dorch
So
17:01
5:40
58
Adolph Rodrigue
So
17:05
5:42
64
John Him
So
17:06
5:42
66
6 Buchanan
1-1-2-3-6
Gap: 2:06
83:27
16:41
5:34
199 Tom Pritsky
So
15:48
5:16
1
Christop Kolar
So
16:15
5:25
6
Jake Grout
So
16:36
5:32
27
William Pleasant
So
16:54
5:38
48
Cody Nelson
So
17:54
5:58
117
Zachary Difuria
So
19:09
6:23
155
Christia Barrett
So
20:05
6:42
170
7 Desert Vista
5-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:13
84:07
16:49
5:36
211 Dj Harris
So
16:21
5:27
9
Nathan Chan
So
16:31
5:30
20
Anthony Ramirez
So
16:41
5:34
31
Jessen Harberts
So
17:00
5:40
56
Isaac Carrizos
So
17:34
5:51
95
Joe Kretschm
So
17:39
5:53
102
Tristan Barone
So
18:06
6:02
126
8 Great Oak
10-6-9-8-8
Gap: 0:57
84:53
16:59
5:40
265 Matthew Tibbitts
So
16:29
5:30
15
Jackson Combe
So
16:29
5:30
16
Bryce Rogers
So
17:09
5:43
70
Akito Martin
So
17:20
5:47
79
Tyreik Perrera
So
17:26
5:49
85
Anthony Buncab
So
17:31
5:50
92
John Burns
So
17:40
5:53
106
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
9 Arcadia
12-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:43
84:53
16:59
5:40
278 Austin Che
So
16:30
5:30
18
Chris Lee
So
16:49
5:36
37
Evan Chuu
So
17:10
5:43
72
Kento Sie
So
17:11
5:44
74
William J. Hsu
So
17:13
5:44
77
Colin Kawai
So
17:25
5:48
84
Jacob Reyes
So
17:39
5:53
104
10 Crescenta Valley
6-9-7-9-10
Gap: 1:39
85:44
17:09
5:43
314 Kyle Dickinso
So
16:22
5:27
10
Armin Cardenas
So
16:34
5:31
25
Matt Worden
So
16:46
5:35
34
Mark Matheu
So
18:01
6:00
122
Cameron Atin
So
18:01
6:00
123
Ethan Walch
So
18:04
6:01
125
Zach Alvarado
So
18:17
6:06
129
11 Rancho Verde
18-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:33
85:51
17:10
5:43
340 Christia Gandara
So
16:55
5:38
49
Miguel Vazquez
So
16:57
5:39
52
Bernard Pantoja
So
17:08
5:43
68
Joe Hernande
So
17:23
5:48
83
Nicholas Vallin
So
17:28
5:49
88
Abram Torres
So
17:49
5:56
112
Steven Rivera
So
18:45
6:15
146
12 Ayala
21-15-14-14-12
Gap: 0:34
86:04
17:13
5:44
358 Kyle Keuning
So
16:58
5:39
54
Anthony Khan
So
17:01
5:40
59
Alijah Maldonad
So
17:06
5:42
65
Jacob Axton
So
17:27
5:49
87
Terry Chern
So
17:32
5:51
93
Nikhil Vettikat
So
17:40
5:53
107
Xavier Lopez
So
17:42
5:54
109
13 Quartz Hill
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:01
86:19
17:16
5:45
368 Rolando Maldonad
So
16:49
5:36
38
Alex Perez
So
16:53
5:38
45
Kyle Mcrobert
So
17:09
5:43
71
Cooper Sessions
So
17:38
5:53
101
Zachery Frederic
So
17:50
5:57
113
Chandler Wade
So
18:08
6:03
127
Noah Mantz
So
18:17
6:06
130
14 Green Valley
9-8-10-11-14
Gap: 1:59
87:01
17:24
5:48
375 Austin Rogers
So
16:28
5:29
14
Derrick Sumner
So
16:31
5:30
19
Jake Braverma
So
17:10
5:43
73
Sean Leavitt
So
18:25
6:08
134
Wesley Coronado
So
18:27
6:09
135








15 Warren
19-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:57
87:01
17:24
5:48
423 Raul Ruiz
So
16:55
5:38
50
Emmanuel Perez
So
17:04
5:41
63
Omar Gatica
So
17:27
5:49
86
Anthony Gomez
So
17:43
5:54
110
Alfonso Hernande
So
17:52
5:57
114
Abraham Pedroza
So
18:29
6:10
136
Alfonso Gabriel
Fr
18:33
6:11
139
16 El Rancho
20-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:04
88:21
17:40
5:53
476 Andrew Vasquez
So
16:56
5:39
51
Adrian Loera
So
17:11
5:44
75
Moises Rodrigue
So
17:35
5:52
96
Alejandr Ortiz
So
17:39
5:53
103
Alejandr Ortiz Johnatha
So
19:00
6:20
151
Edward Ramos
So
19:12
6:24
156
Michael Gonzales
So
19:36
6:32
163
17 Aliso Niguel
3-13-16-17-17
Gap: 2:45
88:42
17:44
5:55
491 Logan Stites
So
15:58
5:19
3
Pedro Galindo
So
17:21
5:47
81
Ivan Macias
So
18:18
6:06
131
Andrew Kan
So
18:22
6:07
133
Kevin Ponce
So
18:43
6:14
143
Charles Mcdonald
So
19:30
6:30
160
Ake Subannar
So
19:47
6:36
166
18 Paramount
17-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:21
88:18
17:40
5:53
492 Benny Ramirez
So
16:54
5:38
47
Avery Delacruz
So
17:36
5:52
98
Enrique Flores
So
17:37
5:52
99
Gerardo Cedillo
So
17:56
5:59
120
Adrian Perez
So
18:15
6:05
128
Daniel Flores
So
18:33
6:11
140
Jessie Lopez
So
20:30
6:50
171
19 Los Alamitos
16-22-22-21-19
Gap: 1:41
88:57
17:47
5:56
528 Julian Guerrero
So
16:51
5:37
42
Andrew Fowler
So
17:41
5:54
108
Liam Johns
So
17:56
5:59
119
Algernon Carillo
So
17:57
5:59
121
Quetzal Martinez
So
18:32
6:11
138
Connor Murray
So
18:49
6:16
147
Brian Beal
So
19:02
6:21
153
20 El Camino Real
22-19-18-20-20
Gap: 1:56
89:44
17:57
5:59
538 Brodie Collette
So
17:02
5:41
61
Henry Fitzmorr
So
17:21
5:47
82
Dominic Yousufi
So
17:38
5:53
100
Matias Nimis
So
18:45
6:15
145
Javier Lombardi
So
18:58
6:19
150
Akar Shah
So
19:33
6:31
162
Jonah Fernando
So
19:38
6:33
164
21 Murrieta Valley
15-18-20-19-21
Gap: 2:32
89:52
17:58
5:59
539 Christia Collins
So
16:50
5:37
41
Andrew Marks
So
17:35
5:52
97
Jalen Hawes
So
17:46
5:55
111
Anthony Camacho
So
18:19
6:06
132
Tyler Travers
So
19:22
6:27
158
Youssef Ouaddi
So
19:31
6:30
161
Connor Buck
So
20:01
6:40
169
22 Hart
24-21-21-22-22
Gap: 1:31
89:31
17:54
5:58
542 Brandon Esrtrada
Fr
17:08
5:43
69
Anthony Preciado
So
17:20
5:47
80
Jake Burkhold
So
17:53
5:58
115
Levon Keawpras
So
18:31
6:10
137
Justin Ng
So
18:39
6:13
141
Martin Yerovi
So
18:42
6:14
142
Dan Aboulach
So
19:13
6:24
157
23 La Quinta (LQ)
26-26-24-24-23
Gap: 1:21
90:39
18:08
6:03
600 Jaret Prahl
So
17:29
5:50
90
Ivan Esquivel
So
17:33
5:51
94
Jesus Nunez
So
18:03
6:01
124
Ralphie Montoya
So
18:44
6:15
144
Garret Ferguson
So
18:50
6:17
148
Osvaldo Cortez
So
19:01
6:20
152




24 Serrano
23-25-23-23-24
Gap: 2:17
91:14
18:15
6:05
603 Chance Griffin
So
17:07
5:42
67
Laine Bennett
So
17:40
5:53
105
Devin Ross
So
17:54
5:58
118
Jonathan Calentti
So
19:09
6:23
154
Brandon Lehman
So
19:24
6:28
159








25 Taft (LA)
25-24-25-25-25
Gap: 2:29
93:05
18:37
6:12
648 Jacob Raabe
So
17:19
5:46
78
Morgan Tuohy
So
17:28
5:49
89
Shoja Jahangar
Fr
18:51
6:17
149
Ryan Gurnick
So
19:39
6:33
165
Gustavo Gonzalez
So
19:48
6:36
167








26 Fountain Valley
14-23-26-26-26
Gap: 4:14
96:15
19:15
6:25
668 Noah Carr
So
16:49
5:36
39
Jeremy Montes
So
17:53
5:58
116
Chris Schlepph
So
19:53
6:38
168
Christop Tra
So
20:37
6:52
172
Isaac Shvartsm
So
21:03
7:01
173
Daniel Ahn
So
21:35
7:12
174
Gary Nguyen
So
21:44
7:15
175
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
84:29
16:54
5:38
15 Andrew Macko
So
16:50
5:37
1
Bryce Purnell
So
16:51
5:37
2
Sean Neuman
Jr
16:55
5:38
3
Jacob Stephens
So
16:56
5:39
4
Jordan Loew
So
16:57
5:39
5
Austin Hewitt
So
17:08
5:43
13
Jerad Schwartz
So
17:12
5:44
14
2 Poly (LB)
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:40
86:39
17:20
5:47
83 Adolph Rodrigue
So
17:05
5:42
10
John Him
So
17:06
5:42
11
Carl Hatch
So
17:07
5:42
12
Jordan Peacock
So
17:36
5:52
21
Sean Love
So
17:45
5:55
29
Luke Van Lant
So
17:47
5:56
30
Cooper Bahr
So
18:02
6:01
36
2 Corona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
86:43
17:21
5:47
83 David Sanchez
So
16:59
5:40
6
Collin Miller
So
17:00
5:40
7
Mason Boren
So
17:17
5:46
16
Eric Mondrago
Jr
17:32
5:51
20
Zak Herrera
So
17:55
5:58
34
Adriana Pedroza
Jr
18:03
6:01
38
Alexis Arizmend
So
18:27
6:09
56
4 San Clemente
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
88:00
17:36
5:52
131 Brett Spallina
So
17:01
5:40
8
Daniel Hernande
So
17:03
5:41
9
Matt Ortiz
So
17:37
5:52
22
Kyle Head
So
18:08
6:03
45
Corey Bland
So
18:11
6:04
47
Andrew Lane
So
18:13
6:04
48
James West
So
18:40
6:13
66
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
88:38
17:44
5:55
146 Samuel Baker
So
17:12
5:44
15
Chris Wisdom
So
17:31
5:50
18
Nick Robinson
So
17:43
5:54
28
Joey Lampason
So
17:49
5:56
32
Noah Logan
So
18:23
6:08
53
Josh Robinson
So
19:06
6:22
79
Sergio Garcia
So
19:07
6:22
80
6 Great Oak
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:32
89:03
17:49
5:56
149 Anthony Buncab
So
17:31
5:50
19
John Burns
So
17:40
5:53
25
Jacob Preal
So
17:54
5:58
33
Brandon Shields
So
17:55
5:58
35
Zacharie McGee
So
18:03
6:01
37
Daniel Stinson-
So
18:06
6:02
42
Sean Van Hise
So
18:07
6:02
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Arcadia
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:53
89:36
17:55
5:58
177 Colin Kawai
So
17:25
5:48
17
Jacob Reyes
So
17:39
5:53
24
Kevin Conroy
So
18:06
6:02
40
Pablo Ramales
So
18:08
6:03
44
Brandon Yamada
So
18:18
6:06
52
Michael Eng
So
18:30
6:10
58
Jonathan Zong
So
18:33
6:11
61
8 Ayala
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:12
91:14
18:15
6:05
247 Nikhil Vettikat
So
17:40
5:53
26
Xavier Lopez
So
17:42
5:54
27
Kobe Hernande
So
18:17
6:06
50
Calvin Tabata
So
18:43
6:14
70
Andrew Falls
So
18:52
6:17
74
Terrance Seki
So
19:26
6:29
92
Lucas Camera
So
19:30
6:30
93
9 Crescenta Valley
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:34
92:00
18:24
6:08
270 Ethan Walch
So
18:04
6:01
39
Zach Alvarado
So
18:17
6:06
49
Cameron Tenner
So
18:25
6:08
55
Logan Foote
So
18:36
6:12
63
Walker Smith
So
18:38
6:13
64
Tim Langley
So
18:55
6:18
75
Marco Valero
So
18:57
6:19
77
10 Desert Vista
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:30
92:07
18:25
6:08
273 Joe Kretschm
So
17:39
5:53
23
Tristan Barone
So
18:06
6:02
41
Minguk Seo
So
18:32
6:11
59
Maubee Fountain
So
18:41
6:14
68
Logan Smith
So
19:09
6:23
82
Jackson Snedecor
So
19:11
6:24
83
Alex Zgoda
So
19:18
6:26
88
11 Warren
13-13-12-12-11
Gap: 0:12
92:57
18:35
6:12
311 Abraham Pedroza
So
18:29
6:10
57
Alfonso Gabriel
Fr
18:33
6:11
60
Carlos Perez
So
18:34
6:11
62
Javier Alfaro
So
18:40
6:13
65
Miguel Santana
So
18:41
6:14
67
Jonathan Huerta
So
18:50
6:17
73
Sebastia Banuelos
So
18:56
6:19
76
12 Quartz Hill
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:09
93:13
18:39
6:13
319 Chandler Wade
So
18:08
6:03
46
Noah Mantz
So
18:17
6:06
51
Duncan Woodford
So
18:24
6:08
54
Bradley Morgan
So
19:07
6:22
81
Nicholas Franco
So
19:17
6:26
87








13 Rancho Verde
10-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:09
95:39
19:08
6:23
390 Abram Torres
So
17:49
5:56
31
Steven Rivera
So
18:45
6:15
71
Tanner Stevens
Fr
19:31
6:30
94
Jose Ibarra
So
19:36
6:32
96
David Padua
So
19:58
6:39
98
Isaac Lopez
So
20:03
6:41
99
Misael Chavira
So
20:13
6:44
102
14 Los Alamitos
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:28
96:42
19:20
6:27
428 Connor Murray
So
18:49
6:16
72
Brian Beal
So
19:02
6:21
78
Brandon Anth Guillerm
So
19:11
6:24
84
Shawn Gardner
So
19:23
6:28
91
Noah Charlton
So
20:17
6:46
103
Carlos Pacheco
So
22:27
7:29
107




15 Hart
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:11
96:28
19:18
6:26
431 Martin Yerovi
So
18:42
6:14
69
Dan Aboulach
So
19:13
6:24
86
Lucas Guerrero
So
19:20
6:27
89
Hunter Lukk
So
19:20
6:27
90
Noah Christen
So
19:53
6:38
97








16 El Rancho
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:26
99:42
19:56
6:39
485 Edward Ramos
So
19:12
6:24
85
Michael Gonzales
So
19:36
6:32
95
Noah Iniguez
So
20:08
6:43
100
Elijah Lloyd
So
20:08
6:43
101
Jacob Fanshaw
So
20:38
6:53
104
Ernesto Garcia
So
20:47
6:56
105
Eric Jimenez
So
21:15
7:05
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
88:20
17:40
5:53
21 Austin Hewitt
So
17:08
5:43
1
Jerad Schwartz
So
17:12
5:44
2
Anthony Smolyano
So
17:55
5:58
4
Colton Roughen
So
18:00
6:00
5
Andrew Currie
So
18:05
6:02
9
Trevor Davis
So
18:05
6:02
10
Travis Blakensh
So
18:21
6:07
17
2 Poly (LB)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
90:38
18:08
6:03
52 Luke Van Lant
So
17:47
5:56
3
Cooper Bahr
So
18:02
6:01
6
Izaiah Zuniga
So
18:04
6:01
8
Edward Lu
So
18:15
6:05
16
Daniel Manion
So
18:30
6:10
19
Cameron Scott
So
18:30
6:10
21
Alex Athanass
So
18:52
6:17
27
3 Great Oak
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
91:37
18:19
6:06
83 Daniel Stinson-
So
18:06
6:02
11
Sean Van Hise
So
18:07
6:02
12
Rishi Patel
So
18:07
6:02
13
Nolan Elauria
So
18:09
6:03
14
Ryan Skeans
So
19:08
6:23
33








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 San Clemente
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:57
93:59
18:48
6:16
133 Andrew Lane
So
18:13
6:04
15
James West
So
18:40
6:13
24
Joseph Bell
So
18:46
6:15
25
Trent Richards
So
19:10
6:23
34
Sam Schultz
So
19:10
6:23
35
Teddy Carter
So
19:44
6:35
43
Kian Kiasaleh
So
19:50
6:37
47
5 Corona
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:07
94:46
18:57
6:19
136 Adriana Pedroza
Jr
18:03
6:01
7
Alexis Arizmend
So
18:27
6:09
18
Conner Bradley
So
18:35
6:12
23
Sophie Schuring
So
19:31
6:30
39
Alex Arteaga
So
20:10
6:43
49
Martin Flores
So
20:11
6:44
50
Alexis Haney
Sr
20:59
7:00
59
6 Arcadia
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
96:06
19:13
6:24
173 Michael Eng
So
18:30
6:10
20
Jonathan Zong
So
18:33
6:11
22
William Kyi
So
19:17
6:26
37
Jordan Garcia
So
19:46
6:35
46
Conan Leung
So
20:00
6:40
48
Tommy Li
So
20:28
6:49
53
Ravi Sharma
So
20:34
6:51
57
7 Crescenta Valley
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:50
96:35
19:19
6:26
182 Tim Langley
So
18:55
6:18
28
Marco Valero
So
18:57
6:19
30
Christia Villegas
So
19:21
6:27
38
Steven Dols
So
19:37
6:32
41
Brian Walker
So
19:45
6:35
45
Shea Bautista
So
20:27
6:49
52
John Jae Lee
So
20:33
6:51
55
8 Warren
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:39
97:25
19:29
6:30
191 Jonathan Huerta
So
18:50
6:17
26
Sebastia Banuelos
So
18:56
6:19
29
Chris Oviedo
So
19:32
6:31
40
Sergio Garcia
So
19:38
6:33
42
Jerred Villasen
So
20:29
6:50
54
Carlos Ramos
So
20:48
6:56
58
Jonathan Torres
So
29:20
9:47
60
9 El Toro
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
97:27
19:29
6:30
194 Josh Robinson
So
19:06
6:22
31
Sergio Garcia
So
19:07
6:22
32
Josh Elin
So
19:13
6:24
36
Chris Maghy
So
19:45
6:35
44
Camron Fortier
So
20:16
6:45
51
Raven Schwarzk
So
20:33
6:51
56




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David Peters Jr Shadow Ridge 15:38 5:13
2 Matt Oca Jr Poly (LB) 15:57 5:19
3 Esteban Alvarado Jr Corona 15:59 5:20
4 Gilbert Robles Jr Corona 16:06 5:22
5 Trent Essex Jr Trabuco Hills 16:11 5:24
6 Brian Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 16:13 5:24
7 Nick Sams Jr Great Oak 16:15 5:25 1/7 20/75 5/35 16:59
(0:44)
16:59
(0:44)
16:59
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Matt Shelton Jr San Clemente 16:16 5:25
9 Jason Fong Jr Arcadia 16:17 5:26
10 Jack Stigler Jr Bib Not Registered 16:19 5:26
11 Henry Lwin Jr Arcadia 16:20 5:27
12 Robert Lovelady Jr Green Valley 16:21 5:27
13 Jacob Kupfert Jr El Toro 16:23 5:28
14 Cody Fleetwood Jr Del Campo 16:24 5:28
15 Josh Dodd Jr El Toro 16:24 5:28
16 Bryce Callender Jr El Toro 16:24 5:28
17 Carlos Huerfano Jr Hart 16:25 5:28
18 Kolton Peck Jr Temecula Valley 16:25 5:28
19 Chris Chen Jr Arcadia 16:26 5:29
20 Kyle Jacobs Jr Aliso Niguel 16:27 5:29
21 Jordan Sherman Jr Ayala 16:30 5:30
22 Chris Morales Jr Corona 16:32 5:31
23 Steven Avelar Jr El Rancho 16:37 5:32
24 Brennan Bruggeman Jr Poly (LB) 16:38 5:33
25 Zach Harrison Jr Ayala 16:38 5:33
26 Lenny Sosa Jr El Rancho 16:39 5:33
27 Tommy Lopez Jr Los Osos 16:40 5:33
28 Josh Vollebregt Jr San Clemente 16:42 5:34
29 Eric Sosa Jr Warren 16:42 5:34
30 Josh Ballard Jr Shadow Ridge 16:42 5:34
31 Cameron Olson Jr Trabuco Hills 16:43 5:34
32 Nicholas Lamb Jr Green Valley 16:43 5:34
33 Brad Sexton Jr Quartz Hill 16:44 5:35
34 Latham Guillory Jr Great Oak 16:45 5:35 2/7 26/75 11/33 18:18
(1:33)
18:18
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Keaton Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 16:45 5:35
36 Tommy Hart Jr Hart 16:46 5:35
37 Austen Mansell Jr Great Oak 16:46 5:35 3/7 27/75 5/26
38 Wesley Platt Jr El Toro 16:48 5:36
39 Simon Chen Jr Ayala 16:50 5:37
40 Sean Heredia Jr Corona 16:52 5:37
41 Ryan Malcomson Jr Great Oak 16:53 5:38 4/7 28/75 4/25 19:54
(3:01)
19:54
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Daniel Ramirez Jr Ayala 16:53 5:38
43 Scott Biedermann Jr Ayala 16:54 5:38
44 Oliver Artiga Jr Arcadia 16:54 5:38
45 Richardo Pena Jr Warren 16:54 5:38
46 Devon Rodriguez Jr Warren 16:57 5:39
47 Carlos Moran Jr Ayala 16:58 5:39
48 Tyler Zurcher Jr Green Valley 17:01 5:40
49 Nick Atchison Jr Patrick Henry 17:02 5:41
50 Christian Lotgering Jr Corona 17:06 5:42
51 Matt Beeks Jr Desert Vista 17:07 5:42
52 Ivan Escobedo Jr Temecula Valley 17:07 5:42
53 Michael Brown Jr Trabuco Hills 17:08 5:43
54 Luke Laehy Jr Great Oak 17:08 5:43 5/7 30/75 4/23 21:44
(4:36)
21:44
(4:36)
21:44
(4:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Kaleb Branda Jr Hart 17:09 5:43
56 Ryan Smith Jr Great Oak 17:09 5:43 6/7 32/75 2/20
57 Eric Shintaku Jr Crescenta Valley 17:09 5:43
58 Zack Coon Jr San Clemente 17:10 5:43
59 Robert Oseguera Jr Fountain Valley 17:10 5:43
60 Lucas Trivisonno Jr Quartz Hill 17:11 5:44
61 Jason Madaloni Jr Los Osos 17:13 5:44
62 Gary Garcia Jr Corona 17:15 5:45
63 Dagoberto Hernandez Jr Warren 17:15 5:45
64 Gabriel Ceja Jr Trabuco Hills 17:17 5:46
65 James Perez Jr Trabuco Hills 17:17 5:46
66 Kyle Fatone Jr Los Alamitos 17:18 5:46
67 Javier Maldonado Jr Aliso Niguel 17:19 5:46
68 Bahraam Foroughi Jr Taft (LA) 17:22 5:47
69 Josh Tarchinski Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
70 Ethan Tang Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
71 Carlos Ibarra Jr Arcadia 17:23 5:48
72 Matthew Ji Jr Crescenta Valley 17:24 5:48
73 Jake Janas Jr Desert Vista 17:24 5:48
74 Valetin Domingo Jr West Ranch 17:25 5:48
75 Zack Stewart Jr Great Oak 17:27 5:49 7/7 40/75 2/16 17:56
(0:29)
17:56
(0:29)
17:56
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Manuel Gomez Jr Los Alamitos 17:28 5:49
77 Evan Ross Jr Quartz Hill 17:28 5:49
78 Jerome Marquez Jr Arcadia 17:30 5:50
79 Uy-long Ngo Jr Fountain Valley 17:30 5:50
80 Josue Castillo Jr Warren 17:31 5:50
81 Christopher Bicknell Jr West Ranch 17:33 5:51
82 Emil Ekanayake Jr Quartz Hill 17:34 5:51
83 John Fu Jr Patrick Henry 17:34 5:51
84 Emmanuel Garcia Jr La Quinta (LQ) 17:34 5:51
85 Derek Dorr Jr Trabuco Hills 17:39 5:53
86 Jackson Potter Jr Hart 17:40 5:53
87 Steven Pham Jr Los Osos 17:42 5:54
88 Tyler Emig Jr Lakewood 17:42 5:54
89 Anthony Camargo Jr Fountain Valley 17:43 5:54
90 Adam Connolly Jr Los Alamitos 17:43 5:54
91 Nick Melvin Jr Taft (LA) 17:44 5:55
92 Justin Helfer Jr Ayala 17:44 5:55
93 Jack Stigter Jr Taft (LA) 17:46 5:55
94 David Metzgar Jr Los Osos 17:46 5:55
95 Dakota Tellez Jr Ayala 17:48 5:56
96 Ej Smith So Serrano 17:48 5:56
97 Filip Buettner Jr Los Osos 17:49 5:56
98 Karl Garrison Jr Trabuco Hills 17:49 5:56
99 Jackson Blue Jr Desert Vista 17:51 5:57
100 Sasha Strelnikoff Jr San Clemente 17:51 5:57
101 Maximillano Nino Jr Warren 17:51 5:57
102 Austin Rode Jr Taft (LA) 17:52 5:57
103 Davis Ho Jr Poly (LB) 17:52 5:57
104 Adrian Torres Jr Patrick Henry 17:54 5:58
105 Randy Sarmiento Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:54 5:58
106 Cameron Liska Jr Los Osos 17:55 5:58
107 Diego Rivera Jr Fountain Valley 17:56 5:59
108 Oscar Estrada Jr Paramount 17:56 5:59
109 Ruo Yu Chen Jr Arcadia 17:57 5:59
110 Jonathan Javier Jr Los Alamitos 17:57 5:59
111 Joseph Martinez Jr Fountain Valley 17:57 5:59
112 Jose Menendez Jr Warren 17:59 6:00
113 Casey Rheaume Jr Los Alamitos 18:00 6:00
114 Connor Amberger Jr Aliso Niguel 18:00 6:00
115 Ben Mongkolvipakul Jr Poly (LB) 18:01 6:00
116 Robert Rivera Jr Upland 18:01 6:00
117 Nathan Cassens So Trabuco Hills 18:04 6:01
118 Luke Fernandez Jr Taft (LA) 18:06 6:02
119 Matthew Barton Jr Warren 18:07 6:02
120 William C. Hsu Jr Arcadia 18:07 6:02
121 Alex Thia Jr Warren 18:15 6:05
122 Elias Fuentes Jr Arcadia 18:16 6:05
123 Coung Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 18:18 6:06
124 Brian Delgado Jr Warren 18:19 6:06
125 Jose Gandara Jr Los Alamitos 18:20 6:07
126 Kai Fillipow Jr Poly (LB) 18:20 6:07
127 Eric Arteaga Jr Lakewood 18:22 6:07
128 Andrew Womack Jr Taft (LA) 18:24 6:08
129 Jesus Bobadilla Sr El Rancho 18:24 6:08
130 Jose Ortega Jr Rancho Verde 18:24 6:08
131 Jacob Garcia Jr Los Osos 18:25 6:08
132 James Whaley Jr Taft (LA) 18:26 6:09
133 Edward Cachu Jr El Rancho 18:28 6:09
134 Andrew Pascual Jr Aliso Niguel 18:29 6:10
135 Noel Covarrubias Jr Hart 18:30 6:10
136 Edgar Siqueiros Jr Bakersfield 18:31 6:10
137 Daniel Armijo Jr Los Osos 18:32 6:11
138 Thomas Hum Jr Temecula Valley 18:33 6:11
139 Raul Perez Jr Warren 18:33 6:11
140 Donvan Harris So Rancho Buena Vista 18:34 6:11
141 Max Wurst Jr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
142 Hector Peralta Jr Lakewood 18:40 6:13
143 Carlos Lomeli Jr Warren 18:41 6:14
144 Aakash Desai Jr Aliso Niguel 18:41 6:14
145 Jake Feldt Jr Temecula Valley 18:45 6:15
146 Jacob Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 18:48 6:16
147 Aaron Canter Jr Aliso Niguel 18:49 6:16
148 Steven Roche So Trabuco Hills 18:49 6:16
149 Miguel Ramirez Jr Warren 18:50 6:17
150 Mason Cavanaugh Jr Green Valley 18:50 6:17
151 Curtis Roth Jr Del Campo 18:50 6:17
152 Luis Santana Jr Warren 18:51 6:17
153 Mark Moreno Jr Bakersfield 18:51 6:17
154 Robert Pachinger Jr Del Campo 18:52 6:17
155 Raphael Jimenez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 18:53 6:18
156 Bryan Esquivel Jr La Quinta (LQ) 18:54 6:18
157 Christopher Li Jr Ayala 18:54 6:18
158 Edward Cao Jr Los Osos 18:55 6:18
159 Mehron Dhillon Jr Los Osos 18:55 6:18
160 Dylan Bui Jr Fountain Valley 18:56 6:19
161 Eric Fassbender Jr Temecula Valley 18:58 6:19
162 Brian Ingersol Jr Desert Vista 18:59 6:20
163 Gerson Lemus Jr Hart 18:59 6:20
164 Johnny Pantoja Jr Warren 19:00 6:20
165 Brandyn Lirrazaga So Warren 19:01 6:20
166 Howard Liu Jr Arcadia 19:01 6:20
167 John Iribe Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:02 6:21
168 Allan Arriaga So La Quinta (LQ) 19:02 6:21
169 Julio Orellana So Quartz Hill 19:02 6:21
170 Leo Gutierrez Jr Temecula Valley 19:03 6:21
171 Bryan Gavin Jr Green Valley 19:06 6:22
172 Aaron Perez Jr Warren 19:09 6:23
173 Allen Crowder Jr Desert Vista 19:10 6:23
174 Kenny Cruz Jr Poly (LB) 19:11 6:24
175 Eric Gallardo Jr Warren 19:12 6:24
176 Nick Kato Jr El Toro 19:18 6:26
177 Babak Eghbali Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:20 6:27
178 Hanson Khim Jr Poly (LB) 19:20 6:27
179 Carlos Macias Jr Warren 19:28 6:29
180 Robert Minns Jr El Toro 19:29 6:30
181 Brian Pena Jr Warren 19:35 6:32
182 Hans Gankiewicz Jr Patrick Henry 19:36 6:32
183 Steven Simmons Jr Trabuco Hills 19:37 6:32
184 Andrew Moore Jr Paramount 19:44 6:35
185 Hermin Isidro Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:45 6:35
186 Zach Pafford Jr Buchanan 19:46 6:35
187 Minsoo Kim Jr Aliso Niguel 19:48 6:36
188 Andrew Banks Jr San Clemente 19:48 6:36
189 Joseph Dominguez Jr Lakewood 19:49 6:36
190 Marco Ramirez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 19:50 6:37
191 Richie Holguin Jr Rancho Verde 19:50 6:37
192 Julian Rodriguez Jr Lakewood 19:51 6:37
193 Devin Talens Jr El Toro 19:54 6:38
194 Kareem Rassmy Jr Fountain Valley 19:55 6:38
195 Conner Brown Jr Los Alamitos 19:56 6:39
196 Richmond Ludwick Jr Fountain Valley 19:56 6:39
197 Josiah Hernandez Jr Warren 19:57 6:39
198 Mesya Nersesian (afob Jr El Toro 19:58 6:39
199 James Bacon Jr San Clemente 20:02 6:41
200 Logan Peck Jr El Toro 20:07 6:42
201 Marzel Mesias So Corona 20:14 6:45
202 Ryan Grace Jr Trabuco Hills 20:22 6:47
203 Joshua Giraud Jr Los Alamitos 20:23 6:48
204 Andrew Kerr Jr San Clemente 20:24 6:48
205 Abdul Idris Sr El Toro 20:24 6:48
206 Matt Streb Jr Temecula Valley 20:26 6:49
207 Raymond Lozano Jr Lakewood 20:42 6:54
208 Matthew Wauters Jr Los Alamitos 20:42 6:54
209 Kush Amin Jr San Clemente 20:42 6:54
210 Cesar Aguilera Jr Warren 20:49 6:56
211 Nicholas Keo Jr Rancho Verde 20:50 6:57
212 Mark Ventura Jr Upland 20:52 6:57
213 Javier Fernandez Jr Warren 20:53 6:58
214 Kiernan Burke Jr Desert Vista 20:57 6:59
215 Matt Gilstrap Jr Poly (LB) 21:01 7:00
216 Nick Schlaline Jr Temecula Valley 21:05 7:02
217 Hope Lim Jr Warren 21:12 7:04
218 Victor Delgado Jr Rancho Verde 21:22 7:07
219 Ryan Oropeza Jr Fountain Valley 21:22 7:07
220 Jacob Cox Jr Ayala 21:23 7:08
221 Namid Lozada Jr Buchanan 21:24 7:08
222 Giovanni Bravo Jr Warren 21:24 7:08
223 Keon Bugarin Jr Green Valley 21:25 7:08
224 Chris Amaya Jr Warren 21:30 7:10
225 Garrett Cartwright Jr Warren 21:35 7:12
226 Jeffrey Chau Jr Arcadia 21:46 7:15
227 Derek Phillips Jr Fountain Valley 22:15 7:25
228 Ken Calicdan Jr Los Osos 22:26 7:29
229 Jacob Voss Jr Rancho Buena Vista 22:35 7:32
230 Gustavo Soto Jr El Rancho 22:48 7:36
231 Mario Reyes Jr Warren 23:43 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
82:35
16:31
5:30
105 Esteban Alvarado
Jr
15:59
5:20
2
Gilbert Robles
Jr
16:06
5:22
3
Chris Morales
Jr
16:32
5:31
19
Sean Heredia
Jr
16:52
5:37
36
Christia Lotgerin
Jr
17:06
5:42
45
Gary Garcia
Jr
17:15
5:45
56
Marzel Mesias
So
20:14
6:45
146
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
83:00
16:36
5:32
115 Trent Essex
Jr
16:11
5:24
4
Brian Garcia
Jr
16:13
5:24
5
Cameron Olson
Jr
16:43
5:34
27
Keaton Mcgrann
Jr
16:45
5:35
31
Michael Brown
Jr
17:08
5:43
48
Gabriel Ceja
Jr
17:17
5:46
58
James Perez
Jr
17:17
5:46
59
3 Arcadia
6-3-2-4-3
Gap: 1:06
83:20
16:40
5:33
138 Jason Fong
Jr
16:17
5:26
8
Henry Lwin
Jr
16:20
5:27
9
Chris Chen
Jr
16:26
5:29
16
Oliver Artiga
Jr
16:54
5:38
40
Carlos Ibarra
Jr
17:23
5:48
65
Jerome Marquez
Jr
17:30
5:50
70
Ruo Yu Chen
Jr
17:57
5:59
93
4 Ayala
12-9-6-6-4
Gap: 0:24
83:45
16:45
5:35
152 Jordan Sherman
Jr
16:30
5:30
18
Zach Harrison
Jr
16:38
5:33
22
Simon Chen
Jr
16:50
5:37
35
Daniel Ramirez
Jr
16:53
5:38
38
Scott Biederma
Jr
16:54
5:38
39
Carlos Moran
Jr
16:58
5:39
43
Justin Helfer
Jr
17:44
5:55
81
5 Great Oak
4-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
83:47
16:45
5:35
155 Nick Sams
Jr
16:15
5:25
6
Latham Guillory
Jr
16:45
5:35
30
Austen Mansell
Jr
16:46
5:35
33
Ryan Malcomso
Jr
16:53
5:38
37
Luke Laehy
Jr
17:08
5:43
49
Ryan Smith
Jr
17:09
5:43
51
Zack Stewart
Jr
17:27
5:49
67
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 El Toro
8-5-3-3-6
Gap: 2:55
85:17
17:03
5:41
203 Jacob Kupfert
Jr
16:23
5:28
11
Josh Dodd
Jr
16:24
5:28
12
Bryce Callende
Jr
16:24
5:28
13
Wesley Platt
Jr
16:48
5:36
34
Nick Kato
Jr
19:18
6:26
133
Robert Minns
Jr
19:29
6:30
136
Devin Talens
Jr
19:54
6:38
143
7 Warren
15-13-10-7-7
Gap: 0:49
85:19
17:04
5:41
238 Eric Sosa
Jr
16:42
5:34
26
Richardo Pena
Jr
16:54
5:38
41
Devon Rodrigue
Jr
16:57
5:39
42
Dagobert Hernande
Jr
17:15
5:45
57
Josue Castillo
Jr
17:31
5:50
72
Maximill Nino
Jr
17:51
5:57
87
Jose Menendez
Jr
17:59
6:00
96
8 Hart
9-11-9-9-8
Gap: 2:05
86:30
17:18
5:46
282 Carlos Huerfano
Jr
16:25
5:28
14
Tommy Hart
Jr
16:46
5:35
32
Kaleb Branda
Jr
17:09
5:43
50
Jackson Potter
Jr
17:40
5:53
75
Noel Covarrub
Jr
18:30
6:10
111
Gerson Lemus
Jr
18:59
6:20
125




9 San Clemente
5-6-8-8-9
Gap: 3:32
87:47
17:33
5:51
309 Matt Shelton
Jr
16:16
5:25
7
Josh Vollebre
Jr
16:42
5:34
25
Zack Coon
Jr
17:10
5:43
52
Sasha Strelnik
Jr
17:51
5:57
86
Andrew Banks
Jr
19:48
6:36
139
James Bacon
Jr
20:02
6:41
145
Andrew Kerr
Jr
20:24
6:48
147
10 Poly (LB)
1-4-11-11-10
Gap: 2:23
86:48
17:22
5:47
313 Matt Oca
Jr
15:57
5:19
1
Brennan Bruggema
Jr
16:38
5:33
21
Davis Ho
Jr
17:52
5:57
89
Ben Mongkolv
Jr
18:01
6:00
99
Kai Fillipow
Jr
18:20
6:07
103
Kenny Cruz
Jr
19:11
6:24
132
Hanson Khim
Jr
19:20
6:27
135
11 Los Osos
14-15-14-13-11
Gap: 1:09
87:10
17:26
5:49
322 Tommy Lopez
Jr
16:40
5:33
24
Jason Madaloni
Jr
17:13
5:44
55
Steven Pham
Jr
17:42
5:54
76
David Metzgar
Jr
17:46
5:55
83
Filip Buettner
Jr
17:49
5:56
84
Cameron Liska
Jr
17:55
5:58
91
Jacob Garcia
Jr
18:25
6:08
107
12 Desert Vista
17-17-15-14-12
Gap: 0:44
87:06
17:25
5:48
324 Matt Beeks
Jr
17:07
5:42
46
Josh Tarchins
Jr
17:22
5:47
63
Ethan Tang
Jr
17:22
5:47
64
Jake Janas
Jr
17:24
5:48
66
Jackson Blue
Jr
17:51
5:57
85
Brian Ingersol
Jr
18:59
6:20
124
Allen Crowder
Jr
19:10
6:23
131
13 Green Valley
7-8-7-10-13
Gap: 2:45
88:01
17:36
5:52
331 Robert Lovelady
Jr
16:21
5:27
10
Nicholas Lamb
Jr
16:43
5:34
28
Tyler Zurcher
Jr
17:01
5:40
44
Mason Cavanaug
Jr
18:50
6:17
119
Bryan Gavin
Jr
19:06
6:22
130
Keon Bugarin
Jr
21:25
7:08
149




14 Quartz Hill
16-16-13-12-14
Gap: 2:18
87:59
17:36
5:52
353 Brad Sexton
Jr
16:44
5:35
29
Lucas Trivison
Jr
17:11
5:44
54
Evan Ross
Jr
17:28
5:49
69
Emil Ekanayak
Jr
17:34
5:51
73
Julio Orellana
So
19:02
6:21
128








15 Fountain Valley
18-18-18-18-15
Gap: 0:47
88:16
17:39
5:53
389 Robert Oseguera
Jr
17:10
5:43
53
Uy-long Ngo
Jr
17:30
5:50
71
Anthony Camargo
Jr
17:43
5:54
78
Diego Rivera
Jr
17:56
5:59
92
Joseph Martinez
Jr
17:57
5:59
95
Coung Nguyen
Jr
18:18
6:06
101
Dylan Bui
Jr
18:56
6:19
122
16 Los Alamitos
19-19-19-19-16
Gap: 0:42
88:26
17:41
5:54
398 Kyle Fatone
Jr
17:18
5:46
60
Manuel Gomez
Jr
17:28
5:49
68
Adam Connolly
Jr
17:43
5:54
79
Jonathan Javier
Jr
17:57
5:59
94
Casey Rheaume
Jr
18:00
6:00
97
Jose Gandara
Jr
18:20
6:07
102
Conner Brown
Jr
19:56
6:39
144
17 Aliso Niguel
11-14-17-16-17
Gap: 2:14
88:56
17:47
5:56
402 Kyle Jacobs
Jr
16:27
5:29
17
Javier Maldonad
Jr
17:19
5:46
61
Connor Amberger
Jr
18:00
6:00
98
Andrew Pascual
Jr
18:29
6:10
110
Aakash Desai
Jr
18:41
6:14
116
Aaron Canter
Jr
18:49
6:16
118
Minsoo Kim
Jr
19:48
6:36
138
18 Temecula Valley
10-12-16-17-18
Gap: 2:20
89:30
17:54
5:58
405 Kolton Peck
Jr
16:25
5:28
15
Ivan Escobedo
Jr
17:07
5:42
47
Thomas Hum
Jr
18:33
6:11
112
Max Wurst
Jr
18:40
6:13
114
Jake Feldt
Jr
18:45
6:15
117
Eric Fassbend
Jr
18:58
6:19
123
Leo Gutierre
Jr
19:03
6:21
129
19 El Rancho
13-10-12-15-19
Gap: 6:11
92:56
18:35
6:12
409 Steven Avelar
Jr
16:37
5:32
20
Lenny Sosa
Jr
16:39
5:33
23
Jesus Bobadill
Sr
18:24
6:08
106
Edward Cachu
Jr
18:28
6:09
109
Gustavo Soto
Jr
22:48
7:36
151








20 Taft (LA)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:44
88:50
17:46
5:55
412 Bahraam Foroughi
Jr
17:22
5:47
62
Nick Melvin
Jr
17:44
5:55
80
Jack Stigter
Jr
17:46
5:55
82
Austin Rode
Jr
17:52
5:57
88
Luke Fernande
Jr
18:06
6:02
100
Andrew Womack
Jr
18:24
6:08
105
James Whaley
Jr
18:26
6:09
108
21 Lakewood
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:09
94:24
18:53
6:18
578 Tyler Emig
Jr
17:42
5:54
77
Eric Arteaga
Jr
18:22
6:07
104
Hector Peralta
Jr
18:40
6:13
115
Joseph Domingue
Jr
19:49
6:36
140
Julian Rodrigue
Jr
19:51
6:37
142
Raymond Lozano
Jr
20:42
6:54
148




22 La Quinta (LQ)
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:16
94:13
18:51
6:17
583 Emmanuel Garcia
Jr
17:34
5:51
74
Raphael Jimenez
Jr
18:53
6:18
120
Bryan Esquivel
Jr
18:54
6:18
121
Allan Arriaga
So
19:02
6:21
127
Marco Ramirez
Jr
19:50
6:37
141








23 Rancho Buena Vista
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:51
94:35
18:55
6:18
600 Randy Sarmient
Jr
17:54
5:58
90
Donvan Harris
So
18:34
6:11
113
John Iribe
Jr
19:02
6:21
126
Babak Eghbali
Jr
19:20
6:27
134
Hermin Isidro
Jr
19:45
6:35
137
Jacob Voss
Jr
22:35
7:32
150




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hugo Novoa Fr Poly (LB) 15:25 5:08
2 Solomon Fountain Fr Great Oak 16:01 5:20 1/28 17/75 2/37
3 Donald Brown Fr El Rancho 16:03 5:21
4 Alexander Doyle Fr Rancho Buena Vista 16:11 5:24
5 Kristen Iteen So Corona 16:16 5:25
6 Garret Alcantara Fr Hart 16:21 5:27
7 Alexander Struzyna Fr Bakersfield 16:21 5:27
8 Stewart Fernandez Fr Buchanan 16:23 5:28
9 Jenner Pennock Fr Great Oak 16:41 5:34 2/28 24/75 1/37
10 Leonardo Rubi Fr Green Valley 16:46 5:35
11 Boris Zeissig Fr Ayala 16:46 5:35
12 Edgar Narciso Fr Green Valley 16:47 5:36
13 Joeyki Kim Fr Ayala 16:48 5:36
14 Alex Garber Fr Warren 16:56 5:39
15 Jake Carver Fr West Ranch 16:56 5:39
16 David Moreno Fr Quartz Hill 16:57 5:39
17 Anthony Ruiz Fr Great Oak 16:59 5:40 3/28 29/75 1/34
18 Isaiah Ingram Fr Rancho Verde 17:01 5:40
19 Justin Sherfey Fr West Ranch 17:03 5:41
20 Albert Madueno Fr El Rancho 17:05 5:42
21 Christopher Denning Fr El Toro 17:06 5:42
22 Richardo Gonzalez Fr Warren 17:07 5:42
23 Aaron Lottig Fr Great Oak 17:08 5:43 4/28 30/75 1/30
24 Solomon Hanson Fr Desert Vista 17:12 5:44
25 Ben Macey Fr Desert Vista 17:13 5:44
26 Dj Johnson Fr Desert Vista 17:14 5:45
27 Alain Isais Fr Paramount 17:15 5:45
28 Justin Eipp Fr Great Oak 17:16 5:45 5/28 35/75 1/29
29 Chris Corona Fr Great Oak 17:17 5:46 6/28 36/75 1/27
30 Hunter Covarrubias Fr West Ranch 17:19 5:46
31 Dane Sturges-anderso Fr Poly (LB) 17:19 5:46
32 Mark Goldstein Fr El Camino Real 17:21 5:47
33 Jackson Hickey Fr Desert Vista 17:21 5:47
34 Jovan Garcia Fr West Ranch 17:22 5:47
35 Shunta Abe Fr JW North 17:22 5:47
36 Michael Hagenmiller Fr West Ranch 17:23 5:48
37 Israel Hernandez Fr Hart 17:24 5:48
38 Alexander Loniak Fr Trabuco Hills 17:24 5:48
39 Caleb Ragan Fr JW North 17:25 5:48
40 Parker Rous Fr Bakersfield 17:26 5:49
41 Jack Arnold Fr West Ranch 17:27 5:49
42 Jacob Wathen Fr Great Oak 17:28 5:49 7/28 41/75 1/23
43 Taylor Stephenson Fr Quartz Hill 17:30 5:50
44 Daniel Alarcon Fr Buchanan 17:32 5:51
45 Seth Whelchel Fr Poly (LB) 17:32 5:51
46 Adrian Flores Fr El Rancho 17:35 5:52
47 Ethan Estrada Fr El Camino Real 17:35 5:52
48 Wesley Bowen Fr Great Oak 17:37 5:52 8/28 43/75 1/21
49 Lorenzo Corona Fr Los Osos 17:38 5:53
50 Nick Amendola Fr Hart 17:39 5:53
51 Christian Gonzalez Fr Warren 17:42 5:54
52 Mitchel Vereen Fr Green Valley 17:43 5:54
53 Bailey Pina Fr Temecula Valley 17:43 5:54
54 Hess Kyle Fr Trabuco Hills 17:44 5:55
55 Evan Rice Fr Ayala 17:44 5:55
56 Trevor Hayashibara Fr Trabuco Hills 17:47 5:56
57 Alejandro Loera Fr Poly (LB) 17:47 5:56
58 Andre Quintero Fr Arcadia 17:49 5:56
59 Daniel Ramos Fr Warren 17:51 5:57
60 Craig Collins Fr Troy 17:56 5:59
61 Ernie Del Rio Fr Desert Vista 17:58 5:59
62 Isarael Ayala Fr Paramount 17:59 6:00
63 Jacob Ek Fr Great Oak 17:59 6:00 9/28 49/75 1/18
64 Aaron White Fr Aliso Niguel 18:01 6:00
65 Brian Papazian Fr Ayala 18:02 6:01
66 Angel Luna Fr Hart 18:02 6:01
67 Jorge Pineda Fr Aliso Niguel 18:04 6:01
68 Cody Mulligan Fr Green Valley 18:05 6:02
69 Aidan Lingren Fr West Ranch 18:07 6:02
70 James Ustic Fr San Clemente 18:08 6:03
71 Alex Brito Fr Hart 18:09 6:03
72 Declan Clause Fr Great Oak 18:12 6:04 10/28 55/75 1/18
73 Matt Brunner Fr Crescenta Valley 18:13 6:04
74 Khoi Le Fr Trabuco Hills 18:13 6:04
75 Krystiano Maldonado Fr Serrano 18:14 6:05
76 Alejandro Rios Fr Paramount 18:15 6:05
77 Griffin Hall Fr Bakersfield 18:16 6:05
78 Jonathon Guevara Fr Fountain Valley 18:17 6:06
79 Skylar Geddie Fr Great Oak 18:17 6:06 11/28 56/75 1/15
80 Dartanyon Jones Fr Green Valley 18:18 6:06
81 Kohl Mikkelsen Fr Troy 18:18 6:06
82 Trenton Stevens Fr Quartz Hill 18:19 6:06
83 Ben Allen Fr Crescenta Valley 18:19 6:06
84 Braden Zines Fr San Clemente 18:21 6:07
85 Kevin Lee Fr Arcadia 18:22 6:07
86 Andrew Nichols Fr Hart 18:22 6:07
87 Carlos Belmonte Fr El Camino Real 18:23 6:08
88 Juan Manguia Fr Temecula Valley 18:24 6:08
89 Izaq Davolt Fr Arcadia 18:24 6:08
90 Tyler Peyatt Fr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
91 Devon Ripley Fr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
92 Mitchell Christensen Fr Aliso Niguel 18:26 6:09
93 Jammal White Fr Warren 18:26 6:09
94 Richard Szutu Fr Ayala 18:29 6:10
95 Alban Martinez Fr Taft (LA) 18:31 6:10
96 Logan Fraser Fr Buchanan 18:31 6:10
97 Dillon Gray Fr Quartz Hill 18:33 6:11
98 Nicolas Mcclure Fr Trabuco Hills 18:33 6:11
99 Ryan Cruz Fr Ayala 18:34 6:11
100 Huy Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 18:34 6:11
101 Gabriel Bernal Fr Warren 18:35 6:12
102 Joseph Vasquez Fr Arcadia 18:35 6:12
103 Leo Crowder Fr Desert Vista 18:36 6:12
104 Jonathan Maciel Fr El Rancho 18:37 6:12
105 Matt Jobe Fr Desert Vista 18:38 6:13
106 Ezekiel Chavez Fr Murrieta Valley 18:39 6:13
107 Justin Mcweeney Fr Los Alamitos 18:40 6:13
108 Emilio Fermin Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:41 6:14
109 Ryan Au Fr El Camino Real 18:42 6:14
110 Lemin Chan Fr Buchanan 18:42 6:14
111 Conner Medel Fr Los Osos 18:43 6:14
112 Will Grodahl Fr Aliso Niguel 18:43 6:14
113 Jason Kim Fr Aliso Niguel 18:44 6:15
114 Ryan Mccormick Fr Aliso Niguel 18:45 6:15
115 Andrew Basha Fr Desert Vista 18:45 6:15
116 Jack Teare Fr Buchanan 18:46 6:15
117 Ian Ayers Fr San Clemente 18:46 6:15
118 Hayden Sine Fr Murrieta Valley 18:47 6:16
119 Ryan Schulte Fr San Clemente 18:48 6:16
120 Tyson Williams Fr Desert Vista 18:48 6:16
121 Jake Bolton Fr Murrieta Valley 18:49 6:16
122 Ruben Castro Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:50 6:17
123 Jose Salazar Fr Paramount 18:51 6:17
124 Jarret Vallecillo Fr Murrieta Valley 18:52 6:17
125 Nolan Graham Fr Patrick Henry 18:52 6:17
126 Will Mocnik Fr Aliso Niguel 18:52 6:17
127 Andrew Oravets Fr Los Osos 18:53 6:18
128 Nicholas Hills Fr Los Osos 18:53 6:18
129 Jasen Pena Fr Paramount 18:54 6:18
130 Kush Attal Fr Trabuco Hills 18:54 6:18
131 Shane Stevenson Fr Hart 18:55 6:18
132 Adrian Rodriguez Fr Del Campo 18:56 6:19
133 Erick Pena Fr Hart 18:58 6:19
134 Alec Luzbetak Fr Great Oak 18:59 6:20 12/28 58/75 1/13
135 Mathew Go Fr West Ranch 19:00 6:20
136 Andrew Stumpf Fr Los Alamitos 19:00 6:20
137 Evan Brice Fr Green Valley 19:00 6:20
138 Matt Elton Fr Green Valley 19:01 6:20
139 Sam Corey Fr Troy 19:01 6:20
140 John Yoon Fr Crescenta Valley 19:02 6:21
141 Luke Deal Fr Los Alamitos 19:03 6:21
142 Joshua Guayante Fr Great Oak 19:03 6:21 13/28 59/75 1/11
143 Jorge Venegas Fr Temecula Valley 19:04 6:21
144 Juanito Arocan Fr Del Campo 19:06 6:22
145 Tyler Rohner Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:07 6:22
146 Taylor Hauenstein Fr Great Oak 19:08 6:23 14/28 60/75 1/10
147 Cade Sobie Fr Great Oak 19:08 6:23 15/28 61/75 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
148 Leonardo Garcia Fr Paramount 19:09 6:23
149 Dominic Rodarti Fr San Clemente 19:09 6:23
150 Nick Walrod Fr Desert Vista 19:10 6:23
151 Thomas Farmer Fr Crescenta Valley 19:11 6:24
152 Dylan Allred Fr Los Alamitos 19:11 6:24
153 Chaz Lawson Fr Aliso Niguel 19:12 6:24
154 Shervin Yazdani Fr El Camino Real 19:12 6:24
155 Trevor Bilby Fr Ayala 19:12 6:24
156 Anthony Perez Fr Del Campo 19:13 6:24
157 Daniel Lowery Fr Great Oak 19:13 6:24 16/28 63/75 1/6
158 Tyler Savage Fr El Toro 19:14 6:25
159 Brendan Holm Fr Serrano 19:14 6:25
160 Jorge Ponce Fr Poly (LB) 19:14 6:25
161 Hector Cervantes Fr Vista del Lago 19:15 6:25
162 Harold Simmons Fr Poly (LB) 19:15 6:25
163 Rafael Naranjo Fr Warren 19:15 6:25
164 Tyler Gazzaniga Fr Los Osos 19:16 6:25
165 Spencer Lunt Fr Crescenta Valley 19:16 6:25
166 James Groves Fr Great Oak 19:17 6:26 17/28 64/75 1/5
167 Jonathan Lee Fr Crescenta Valley 19:17 6:26
168 Cameron Krainock Fr Great Oak 19:19 6:26 18/28 65/75 1/5
169 Joshua Papageorges Fr Trabuco Hills 19:19 6:26
170 Justin Hayata Fr Arcadia 19:20 6:27
171 Trevor Abe Fr Arcadia 19:20 6:27
172 Michael Ferriere Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:22 6:27
173 Isaac Abdala Fr Serrano 19:22 6:27
174 Matthew Maxfeldt Fr Los Osos 19:23 6:28
175 William Messick Fr Fountain Valley 19:24 6:28
176 Kyle Lira Fr Los Alamitos 19:25 6:28
177 Joshua Suzuki Fr Troy 19:26 6:29
178 Madison Koelzer Fr Fountain Valley 19:27 6:29
179 Christian Pardo Fr Warren 19:28 6:29
180 Karen Tuvalan So Corona 19:29 6:30
181 Robby Williams Fr Murrieta Valley 19:29 6:30
182 Alexis Vargas Fr Paramount 19:30 6:30
183 Jose Olea Fr Hart 19:32 6:31
184 Matthew Hoffman Fr Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:31
185 Brian Le Fr El Toro 19:33 6:31
186 Julian Cally Fr Crescenta Valley 19:35 6:32
187 Karen Avila So Corona 19:35 6:32
188 Charly Zepeda Fr El Rancho 19:36 6:32
189 Isaac Banez Fr Los Alamitos 19:37 6:32
190 Michael Fisher Fr Fountain Valley 19:37 6:32
191 Carlos Huerta Fr Serrano 19:38 6:33
192 Alex Avila Fr Del Campo 19:38 6:33
193 Dillan Selby Fr San Clemente 19:40 6:33
194 Ruben Abila Fr Murrieta Valley 19:40 6:33
195 Scott Kiehl Fr Los Osos 19:40 6:33
196 Ryan Kittle Fr Great Oak 19:41 6:34 19/28 66/75 1/5
197 Elijah Plante Fr Del Campo 19:41 6:34
198 Dakota Schoeffel Fr Green Valley 19:42 6:34
199 Rory Engelke Fr Poly (LB) 19:43 6:34
200 Joshua Weigel Fr Murrieta Valley 19:43 6:34
201 Chris Ly Fr Ayala 19:44 6:35
202 Matthew Margolin Fr Aliso Niguel 19:44 6:35
203 Gavin Miller Fr Murrieta Valley 19:45 6:35
204 Christian Estrada Fr Paramount 19:45 6:35
205 Alex Ly Fr Poly (LB) 19:46 6:35
206 Derek Reese Fr San Clemente 19:46 6:35
207 Brian Shafter Fr Patrick Henry 19:47 6:36
208 Alejandro Sanchez Fr Warren 19:47 6:36
209 Darrian Streaty Fr Great Oak 19:48 6:36 20/28 67/75 1/5
210 Ryan Beck Fr Patrick Henry 19:49 6:36
211 Raul Gomez Fr Warren 19:50 6:37
212 Eric Geronimo Fr Rancho Verde 19:52 6:37
213 Christopher Sahagun Fr Ayala 19:52 6:37
214 Tommy Krug Fr San Clemente 19:53 6:38
215 David Gordon Fr Los Alamitos 19:53 6:38
216 Jose Vasquez Fr Poly (LB) 19:54 6:38
217 Brayden Bruggeman Fr Poly (LB) 19:54 6:38
218 Derek Matos Fr Poly (LB) 19:56 6:39
219 Cole Schuhmacher Fr Trabuco Hills 19:56 6:39
220 Colin Clark Fr Trabuco Hills 19:57 6:39
221 Brock Ruble Fr Quartz Hill 19:57 6:39
222 Chad Selph Fr Ayala 19:58 6:39
223 Kris Alme Fr Desert Vista 19:58 6:39
224 Roger Lopez Fr San Clemente 19:58 6:39
225 Tommy Hunt Fr Desert Vista 19:59 6:40