Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya Fr Fr 21:18 7:06 3 37/188 10/19 44/55 1/7
Arellano, Jaclyn Fr Fr 21:33 7:11 3 45/188 13/19 47/55 1/3
Arvizu, Victoria Fr V 19:03 6:21 3 20/105 2/7 21/55 6/17 21:17
(2:14,10.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Avalos, Arlene So So 20:00 6:40 3 15/169 3/4 33/55 3/22
Beam, Jazzlyn Fr Fr 20:53 6:58 3 26/188 8/19 42/55 1/9
Beatty, Kiyena Fr V 18:09 6:03 3 34/178 3/7 7/55 4/26 19:30
(1:21,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Belus, Sydney Fr V 18:40 6:13 3 17/120 4/7 15/55 2/17
Boswell, Kimiko Fr Fr 21:17 7:06 3 36/188 9/19 43/55 1/7
Calain, Allie Fr V 18:29 6:10 3 8/120 1/7 12/55 8/22 19:53
(1:24,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Camarena, Alyssa Fr Fr 21:56 7:19 3 58/188 15/19 51/55 1/3
Capelouto, Alex Fr Fr 20:52 6:57 3 25/188 7/19 41/55 1/10
Churchward, Claire Fr Fr 21:57 7:19 3 60/188 16/19 52/55 1/3
Clause, Emily So V 17:53 5:58 3 62/196 4/7 4/55 5/27 20:06
(2:13,11.0)
20:06
(2:13,11.0)
20:06
(2:13,11.0)
19:17
(1:24,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Collins, Destiny So V 16:28 5:29 3 3/196 1/7 1/55 3/36 17:41
(1:13,6.9)
17:41
(1:13,6.9)
17:41
(1:13,6.9)
17:37
(1:09,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cortes, Kate Sr V 19:26 6:29 3 44/120 7/7 26/55 2/10 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Sr JV 20:33 6:51 3 26/231 2/4 37/55 6/27 20:31 20:31 20:31 19:46
Dorris, Haley Sr V 16:46 5:35 3 8/196 2/7 2/55 1/27 17:17
(0:31,3.0)
17:17
(0:31,3.0)
17:17
(0:31,3.0)
17:17
(0:31,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fallini, Eveliina Jr JV 19:08 6:23 3 3/231 1/4 23/55 2/29
Groh, Kama Fr Fr 20:50 6:57 3 24/188 6/19 40/55 1/12
Helbig, Michelle Sr V 18:44 6:15 3 72/178 7/7 17/55 1/21 19:33
(0:49,4.2)
19:33
(0:49,4.2)
19:33
(0:49,4.2)
18:58
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hernandez, Michelle Fr Fr 21:38 7:13 3 49/188 14/19 49/55 1/3
Hesford, Shaye Fr Fr 21:21 7:07 3 39/188 11/19 45/55 1/4
Hickman, Victoria So So 19:55 6:38 3 14/169 2/4 32/55 6/26 21:17
(1:22,6.4)
21:17
(1:22,6.4)
21:17
(1:22,6.4)
19:57
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hylton, Cassidy Fr V 18:52 6:17 3 21/120 5/7 19/55 2/15 20:09
(1:17,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ives, Cailey So V 18:36 6:12 3 14/120 2/7 13/55 3/19 19:35
(0:59,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Korby, Emily Sr V 19:31 6:30 3 38/105 7/7 29/55 1/8 19:26 19:26 19:26 19:26
Kuhlman, Kiely Fr Fr 21:31 7:10 3 44/188 12/19 46/55 1/3
Lawson, Taylor So V 19:10 6:23 3 26/105 4/7 24/55 1/16
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Sr V 19:30 6:30 3 37/105 6/7 28/55 1/13 20:20
(0:50,4.1)
20:20
(0:50,4.1)
20:05
(0:35,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR, DSP, TB)
Lonsdale, Courtney So So 19:32 6:31 3 11/169 1/4 30/55 6/27 22:14
(2:42,12.1)
22:14
(2:42,12.1)
22:14
(2:42,12.1)
21:27
(1:55,8.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lyon, Hannah Fr Fr 20:17 6:46 3 10/188 2/19 34/55 3/25
Mandel, Evelyn Fr V 18:13 6:04 3 40/178 5/7 9/55 1/26 19:30
(1:17,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle Fr V 18:44 6:15 3 133/196 6/7 17/55 9/26 19:48
(1:04,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Molstre, Tabitha Fr Fr 20:18 6:46 3 11/188 3/19 35/55 2/21
Padilla, Miranda Jr V 18:11 6:04 3 38/178 4/7 8/55 3/26 18:42
(0:31,2.8)
18:42
(0:31,2.8)
18:42
(0:31,2.8)
18:36
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pflughoft, Macey Jr V 18:28 6:09 3 109/196 5/7 11/55 10/27 20:03
(1:35,7.9)
20:03
(1:35,7.9)
20:03
(1:35,7.9)
19:10
(0:42,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi Sr JV 21:36 7:12 3 77/231 3/4 48/55 10/25 22:10
(0:34,2.6)
22:10
(0:34,2.6)
22:10
(0:34,2.6)
21:55
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Price, Hannah Fr Fr 20:41 6:54 3 18/188 5/19 39/55 1/13
Rice, Nicole Fr Fr 20:34 6:51 3 16/188 4/19 38/55 2/15
Sargent, Sarena Fr Fr 22:40 7:33 3 86/188 17/19 53/55 1/3
Saville, Kaylee So V 18:58 6:19 3 27/120 6/7 20/55 2/14 20:53
(1:55,9.2)
20:53
(1:55,9.2)
20:53
(1:55,9.2)
19:51
(0:53,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Segeberg, Alex So V 19:05 6:22 3 23/105 3/7 22/55 4/17 20:01
(0:56,4.7)
20:01
(0:56,4.7)
20:01
(0:56,4.7)
19:07
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stigler, Sabrina Fr Fr 23:05 7:42 3 103/188 18/19 54/55 1/3
Stinger, Desiree So V 17:52 5:57 3 59/196 3/7 3/55 8/27 21:01
(3:09,15.0)
21:01
(3:09,15.0)
21:01
(3:09,15.0)
19:29
(1:37,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stuckey, Allyson So V 18:36 6:12 3 15/120 3/7 14/55 2/17 20:49
(2:13,10.6)
20:49
(2:13,10.6)
20:49
(2:13,10.6)
20:33
(1:57,9.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sutter, Elizabeth So So 20:18 6:46 3 21/169 4/4 35/55 2/19
Talpash, Ally Fr V 18:41 6:14 3 10/105 1/7 16/55 8/18 20:35
(1:54,9.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas, Kelly Jr V 18:04 6:01 3 25/178 1/7 5/55 17/28 19:08
(1:04,5.6)
19:08
(1:04,5.6)
19:08
(1:04,5.6)
18:37
(0:33,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ungrady, Alyssa So V 18:15 6:05 3 43/178 6/7 10/55 1/24 18:47
(0:32,2.8)
18:47
(0:32,2.8)
18:47
(0:32,2.8)
18:17
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Hise, Kristen Fr Fr 19:54 6:38 3 7/188 1/19 31/55 6/26
Van Hise, Meghan Sr JV 21:40 7:13 3 80/231 4/4 50/55 9/21 21:58
(0:18,1.4)
21:58
(0:18,1.4)
20:31 20:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Walker, Taylor So V 18:08 6:03 3 32/178 2/7 6/55 10/26 20:05
(1:57,9.7)
20:05
(1:57,9.7)
20:05
(1:57,9.7)
19:13
(1:05,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wallis, Audrey Jr V 19:12 6:24 3 158/196 7/7 25/55 11/24 19:34
(0:22,1.9)
19:34
(0:22,1.9)
18:32 18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Wilkie, Megan Fr Fr 24:52 8:17 3 152/188 19/19 55/55 2/3
Williams, Alyson Fr V 19:29 6:30 3 36/105 5/7 27/55 2/16 20:18
(0:49,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/15 93:13
0:23
3 6:13 6:10 6:17 64 6:12 87:00 87:00 86:34 Allie Calain (6), Cailey Ives (12), Allyson Stuckey (13), Sydney Belus (15), Cassidy Hylton (18)
V 1st 5 1/16 95:28
0:48
3 6:22 6:14 6:30 105 6:21 87:00 87:00 86:34 Ally Talpash (8), Victoria Arvizu (18), Alex Segeberg (21), Taylor Lawson (24), Alyson Williams (34)
V 1st 5 4/26 90:45
0:09
3 6:03 6:01 6:04 169 5:55 87:00 87:00 86:34 Kelly Thomas (25), Taylor Walker (32), Kiyena Beatty (34), Miranda Padilla (38), Evelyn Mandel (40)
V 1st 5 7/27 87:27
2:00
3 5:50 5:29 6:09 213 5:43 87:00 87:00 86:34 Destiny Collins (3), Haley Dorris (6), Desiree Stinger (51), Emily Clause (54), Macey Pflughoft (99)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 101:44
0:47
3 6:47 6:38 6:54 55 6:42 101:54
(0:10,0.2)
101:54
(0:10,0.2)
98:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kristen Van Hise (6), Hannah Lyon (9), Tabitha Molstre (10), Nicole Rice (14), Hannah Price (16)
Fr 2nd 5 1/7 105:10
0:28
3 7:01 6:57 7:06 15 7:01 107:42
(2:32,2.4)
107:42
(2:32,2.4)
106:50
(1:40,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kama Groh (1), Alex Capelouto (2), Jazzlyn Beam (3), Kimiko Boswell (4), Maya Ambroziak (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 107:59
0:35
3 7:12 7:07 7:19 15 7:12 112:02
(4:03,3.6)
112:02
(4:03,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Shaye Hesford (1), Kiely Kuhlman (2), Jaclyn Arellano (3), Michelle Hernandez (4), Alyssa Camarena (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Sr Simi Valley 15:57 5:19
2 Marissa Williams Jr Palisades 16:20 5:27
3 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 16:28 5:29 1/7 1/55 3/36 17:41
(1:13)
17:41
(1:13)
17:41
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Hannah Benoit-bucher Jr Buchanan 16:43 5:34
5 Kailie Grimes So Beaumont 16:44 5:35
6 Danielle Jones Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:45 5:35
7 Megan Huebner Sr La Quinta (LQ) 16:45 5:35
8 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 16:46 5:35 2/7 2/55 1/27 17:17
(0:31)
17:17
(0:31)
17:17
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Madi Mclellan Sr The Woodlands (TX) 16:48 5:36
10 Sydney Badger Sr Centennial 16:52 5:37
11 Caroline Pietrzyk Jr Malibu 16:53 5:38
12 Roni Yamane Sr Arcadia 16:55 5:38
13 Miranda Kennedy Jr Buchanan 17:04 5:41
14 Jordyn Zorn Jr Monache 17:07 5:42
15 Leigh Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:07 5:42
16 Monika Gyalay Jr Moorpark 17:09 5:43
17 Marisa Magsarili Jr West Ranch 17:13 5:44
18 Melissa Fairchild Sr Serrano 17:14 5:45
19 Sara Dort Sr Coronado Cougars 17:17 5:46
20 Desirae Jones Jr Simi Valley 17:17 5:46
21 Cassidy Towner Sr El Dorado 17:18 5:46
22 Natalie Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 17:19 5:46
23 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 17:19 5:46
24 Rebecca Deitch Jr Capistrano Valley 17:22 5:47
25 Samantha Barajas Fr Simi Valley 17:23 5:48
26 Cassidy Webber Jr Palos Verdes 17:23 5:48
27 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 17:28 5:49
28 Baylee Jones Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:28 5:49
29 Angela Ziff Sr Temecula Valley 17:29 5:50
30 Katie Gorczyca Sr Centennial 17:29 5:50
31 Kelly Fairchild So Serrano 17:30 5:50
32 Nicole Hicks Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:31 5:50
33 Charlotte Utash Sr Simi Valley 17:32 5:51
34 Kaitlyn Wood Fr Simi Valley 17:33 5:51
35 Ashley Licata So Capistrano Valley 17:33 5:51
36 Sydney Tullai So Ayala 17:34 5:51
37 Kimberly Coscia Jr South Torrance 17:34 5:51
38 Sophie Smith Sr Poway 17:34 5:51
39 Kara Zuspan Sr The Woodlands (TX) 17:35 5:52
40 Gwendolyn Hurtado So Warren 17:37 5:52
41 Jordan Stiewig So Villa Park 17:39 5:53
42 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:40 5:53
43 Lindsay Creasman Fr The Woodlands (TX) 17:42 5:54
44 Jessica Cushing-murray Sr Foothill 17:43 5:54
45 Alexis Ramirez So Serrano 17:45 5:55
46 Maily Wong So Capistrano Valley 17:46 5:55
47 Alicia Williams Sr Corona 17:46 5:55
48 Mckennah Genovese Jr Palos Verdes 17:46 5:55
49 Maddy Nikkel Sr Buchanan 17:47 5:56
50 Josie Frye Jr Buchanan 17:47 5:56
51 Zanae Jones Sr Arbor View 17:47 5:56
52 Taylor Miranda Fr Knight 17:48 5:56
53 Elizabeth Mang So Rancho Buena Vista 17:49 5:56
54 Sydney Muller Jr Capistrano Valley 17:50 5:57
55 Beth Wade So Moorpark 17:50 5:57
56 Annie Boos Fr Claremont 17:51 5:57
57 Courtney Brenner So Serrano 17:51 5:57
58 Grace Schafer Jr Capistrano Valley 17:51 5:57
59 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 17:52 5:57 3/7 3/55 8/27 21:01
(3:09)
21:01
(3:09)
21:01
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Yajaira Zarate Sr Warren 17:52 5:57
61 Kathy Morales So Rancho Buena Vista 17:53 5:58
62 Emily Clause So Great Oak 17:53 5:58 4/7 4/55 5/27 20:06
(2:13)
20:06
(2:13)
20:06
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Merin Arft Sr Claremont 17:54 5:58
64 Lauren Moffett So Clovis North 17:54 5:58
65 Camille Hines Fr Palos Verdes 17:54 5:58
66 Danielle Ip Jr Moorpark 17:55 5:58
67 Alex Calegari Fr Poway 17:56 5:59
68 Alyssa Allen Jr Cypress 17:56 5:59
69 Madi Bucci Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:57 5:59
70 Abbey Piontek Jr The Woodlands (TX) 17:57 5:59
71 Taylor Welker Sr West Ranch 17:58 5:59
72 Michelle Magnani So Moorpark 17:59 6:00
73 Mikaela Garduno Sr Foothill 17:59 6:00
74 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 17:59 6:00
75 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 18:00 6:00
76 Samantha Tetef Jr Simi Valley 18:00 6:00
77 Kailyn Scott Jr Bonita 18:00 6:00
78 Janeane Hernandez So Warren 18:01 6:00
79 Sabrina Camino Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:01 6:00
80 Savannah Santiago So Poway 18:03 6:01
81 Camilla Hanson So Clovis North 18:04 6:01
82 Allison Werbicki Sr West Ranch 18:05 6:02
83 Ashley Jansen Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:06 6:02
84 Julia Sienski Jr Edison 18:06 6:02
85 Emily Smiith So Desert Vista (AZ) 18:07 6:02
86 Zen Hatcher So Ayala 18:08 6:03
87 Kelsey Creese So Bonita 18:09 6:03
88 Skylar Thiel Sr Palos Verdes 18:10 6:03
89 Rachel Huang Jr Arcadia 18:10 6:03
90 Lauren Porter Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:11 6:04
91 Hannah Desilva Jr Palisades 18:11 6:04
92 Gabrielle Yatauro Sr Edison 18:12 6:04
93 Justice Hinjosa Sr Buchanan 18:14 6:05
94 Abbey Watson So Palos Verdes 18:16 6:05
95 Kiana Cavanaugh So Claremont 18:16 6:05
96 Morgan Anderson Jr Arbor View 18:17 6:06
97 Kelsey Rij Sr Clovis North 18:17 6:06
98 Reily Mclachlan So Claremont 18:19 6:06
99 Emily Gonzalez Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:19 6:06
100 Megan Renken Sr Claremont 18:19 6:06
101 Madison Ross Jr Arcadia 18:20 6:07
102 Meghan Brown Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:20 6:07
103 Morgan Gilmore Jr Moorpark 18:21 6:07
104 Marisa Meza Sr Knight 18:21 6:07
105 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 18:22 6:07
106 Sarah Riggs Jr Simi Valley 18:25 6:08
107 Meghan Kamae Sr Arcadia 18:26 6:09
108 Abbie Phillips Sr West Ranch 18:27 6:09
109 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 18:28 6:09 5/7 11/55 10/27 20:03
(1:35)
20:03
(1:35)
20:03
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Emily Hellam Sr Clovis North 18:28 6:09
111 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison 18:29 6:10
112 Lauren Lienau Fr Clovis North 18:30 6:10
113 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison 18:30 6:10
114 Amanda Sevilla Jr Ayala 18:30 6:10
115 Michelle Abunaja Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:31 6:10
116 Kayla Tresser So Capistrano Valley 18:31 6:10
117 Emily Ohara So Temecula Valley 18:32 6:11
118 Taylor Gonzales Fr Buchanan 18:32 6:11
119 Morgan Tanner Jr Ayala 18:33 6:11
120 Alison Mattias Sr Foothill 18:33 6:11
121 Lauren Bourgeois So Palos Verdes 18:34 6:11
122 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 18:35 6:12
123 Logan Lucas Sr Coronado Cougars 18:38 6:13
124 Christine Padilla Sr Clovis North 18:38 6:13
125 Silvia Gonzales Sr Warren 18:39 6:13
126 Rylee Owen So Rancho Buena Vista 18:39 6:13
127 Jordin Prado Jr Bonita 18:39 6:13
128 Ariana Martinez Jr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
129 Hannah Schwartz Sr Poway 18:40 6:13
130 Shanna Burns Jr Serrano 18:41 6:14
131 Anna Pruter Jr Palos Verdes 18:41 6:14
132 Kaitlyn Umsted So Poway 18:43 6:14
133 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 18:44 6:15 6/7 17/55 9/26
134 Lexi Kincade Jr Buchanan 18:45 6:15
135 Emily Dabrow Jr Foothill 18:47 6:16
136 Sarah Zylstra Sr Edison 18:49 6:16
137 Samantha Tabares So Warren 18:49 6:16
138 Jamie Vasek Jr Serrano 18:54 6:18
139 Christie Ackley Jr Poway 18:54 6:18
140 Michaella Sheng Sr Arcadia 18:55 6:18
141 Samantha Gomez So Ayala 18:55 6:18
142 Riley Bennyworth So Edison 18:56 6:19
143 Holly Lung Fr Arcadia 18:56 6:19
144 Madison Fletcher Jr Arbor View 18:57 6:19
145 Olivia Angelucci Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:57 6:19
146 Sabrina Soriano Sr Knight 18:57 6:19
147 Vanessaash Ramirez So Ayala 18:58 6:19
148 Clara Vara Sr Knight 18:59 6:20
149 Hollie Sedor So Bonita 19:02 6:21
150 Anna Lyons Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:03 6:21
151 Natalie Marsh Jr Palisades 19:03 6:21
152 Courtney Reis Sr Moorpark 19:03 6:21
153 Elena Guanuna So Poway 19:04 6:21
154 Taylor Lauten Sr Coronado Cougars 19:06 6:22
155 Candace Batsford Jr Ayala 19:07 6:22
156 Megan Leonhardt Sr West Ranch 19:10 6:23
157 Isabella Sakai Jr Arbor View 19:11 6:24
158 Audrey Wallis Jr Great Oak 19:12 6:24 7/7 25/55 11/24 19:34
(0:22)
19:34
(0:22)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
159 Elsa Vazquez Sr Warren 19:13 6:24
160 Kaeli Olson Jr West Ranch 19:15 6:25
161 Maylie Schreck Fr Temecula Valley 19:15 6:25
162 Bailey Stephens So Rancho Buena Vista 19:18 6:26
163 Julia Cantrell Jr Claremont 19:19 6:26
164 Christina Paquette Jr Foothill 19:20 6:27
165 Sadie Encinas Jr Warren 19:22 6:27
166 Amanda Neshiem Sr West Ranch 19:22 6:27
167 Gabrielle Altmannsberger Jr Centennial 19:23 6:28
168 Marieta Wright So Centennial 19:28 6:29
169 Alicia Villarreal So Bonita 19:29 6:30
170 Morgan Hardie Jr Moorpark 19:29 6:30
171 Ana Flaherty Fr Arbor View 19:30 6:30
172 Elizabeth Goodman Jr Palisades 19:32 6:31
173 Regina Brodell Sr Foothill 19:36 6:32
174 Gabrielle Casas So Coronado Cougars 19:40 6:33
175 Cassy Borton Sr Edison 19:41 6:34
176 Addie Hall So Centennial 19:42 6:34
177 Meridian Lee So Foothill 19:44 6:35
178 Abbi Chable So Knight 19:45 6:35
179 Olivia Rivera Jr Temecula Valley 19:48 6:36
180 Mackenzie Gray Sr Palisades 19:48 6:36
181 Lauren Craig Jr Temecula Valley 19:52 6:37
182 Diana Garcia Sr Bonita 19:54 6:38
183 Danielle Greene So Coronado Cougars 19:55 6:38
184 Sara Avery Sr Serrano 19:56 6:39
185 Kaylee Jorgensen Sr Claremont 19:59 6:40
186 Mackenzie Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 20:02 6:41
187 Kayla Roberts Fr Centennial 20:09 6:43
188 Jessi Martinez Jr Knight 20:16 6:45
189 Christine Flaherty Fr Arbor View 20:17 6:46
190 Shayla Jenkins Sr Arbor View 20:20 6:47
191 Emma Czerwinski Sr Coronado Cougars 20:23 6:48
192 Mckayla Antrim Fr Bonita 20:26 6:49
193 Jeana Osbourn Sr Knight 20:32 6:51
194 Eris Karnafel So Centennial 21:05 7:02
195 Sydney Rogo Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:18 7:06
196 Alyssa Hopf So Arcadia 23:09 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
85:42
17:08
5:43
94 Sarah Baxter
Sr
15:57
5:19
1
Desirae Jones
Jr
17:17
5:46
16
Samantha Barajas
Fr
17:23
5:48
20
Charlott Utash
Sr
17:32
5:51
28
Kaitlyn Wood
Fr
17:33
5:51
29
Samantha Tetef
Jr
18:00
6:00
67
Sarah Riggs
Jr
18:25
6:08
96
2 Capistrano Valley
14-6-5-3-2
Gap: 0:31
87:50
17:34
5:51
151 Natalie Herberg
Sr
17:19
5:46
17
Rebecca Deitch
Jr
17:22
5:47
19
Ashley Licata
So
17:33
5:51
30
Maily Wong
So
17:46
5:55
39
Sydney Muller
Jr
17:50
5:57
46
Grace Schafer
Jr
17:51
5:57
50
Kayla Tresser
So
18:31
6:10
106
3 Buchanan
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:31
87:35
17:31
5:50
181 Hannah Benoit-b
Jr
16:43
5:34
4
Miranda Kennedy
Jr
17:04
5:41
10
Maddy Nikkel
Sr
17:47
5:56
41
Josie Frye
Jr
17:47
5:56
42
Justice Hinjosa
Sr
18:14
6:05
84
Taylor Gonzales
Fr
18:32
6:11
108
Lexi Kincade
Jr
18:45
6:15
124
4 Desert Vista (AZ)
5-4-2-5-4
Gap: 1:16
87:42
17:32
5:51
185 Danielle Jones
Jr
16:45
5:35
5
Baylee Jones
Fr
17:28
5:49
23
Nicole Hicks
Sr
17:31
5:50
27
Madi Bucci
Fr
17:57
5:59
60
Sabrina Camino
Fr
18:01
6:00
70
Emily Smiith
So
18:07
6:02
76
Michelle Abunaja
Sr
18:31
6:10
105
5 Trabuco Hills
15-8-6-8-5
Gap: 0:41
88:26
17:41
5:54
206 Bailee Margolis
Jr
17:19
5:46
18
Dominiqu Regalado
Sr
17:28
5:49
22
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:40
5:53
35
Alex Garro
So
17:59
6:00
65
Chloe Schmitz
So
18:00
6:00
66
Delanie Eng
Sr
18:22
6:07
95
Sweena Mangal
Jr
18:35
6:12
112
6 The Woodlands (TX)
6-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:18
88:08
17:38
5:53
211 Madi Mclellan
Sr
16:48
5:36
7
Kara Zuspan
Sr
17:35
5:52
33
Lindsay Creasman
Fr
17:42
5:54
36
Abbey Piontek
Jr
17:57
5:59
61
Ashley Jansen
Sr
18:06
6:02
74
Lauren Porter
Sr
18:11
6:04
81
Emily Gonzalez
Fr
18:19
6:06
90
7 Great Oak
3-1-4-4-7
Gap: 2:00
87:27
17:29
5:50
213 Destiny Collins
So
16:28
5:29
3
Haley Dorris
Sr
16:46
5:35
6
Desiree Stinger
So
17:52
5:57
51
Emily Clause
So
17:53
5:58
54
Macey Pflughof
Jr
18:28
6:09
99
Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
18:44
6:15
123
Audrey Wallis
Jr
19:12
6:24
147
8 Serrano
12-8-8-6-8
Gap: 1:27
89:01
17:48
5:56
247 Melissa Fairchil
Sr
17:14
5:45
14
Kelly Fairchil
So
17:30
5:50
26
Alexis Ramirez
So
17:45
5:55
38
Courtney Brenner
So
17:51
5:57
49
Shanna Burns
Jr
18:41
6:14
120
Jamie Vasek
Jr
18:54
6:18
128
Sara Avery
Sr
19:56
6:39
173
9 Moorpark
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:12
89:14
17:51
5:57
273 Monika Gyalay
Jr
17:09
5:43
12
Beth Wade
So
17:50
5:57
47
Danielle Ip
Jr
17:55
5:58
58
Michelle Magnani
So
17:59
6:00
63
Morgan Gilmore
Jr
18:21
6:07
93
Courtney Reis
Sr
19:03
6:21
141
Morgan Hardie
Jr
19:29
6:30
159
10 Palos Verdes
16-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:53
89:29
17:54
5:58
282 Cassidy Webber
Jr
17:23
5:48
21
Mckennah Genovese
Jr
17:46
5:55
40
Camille Hines
Fr
17:54
5:58
57
Skylar Thiel
Sr
18:10
6:03
79
Abbey Watson
So
18:16
6:05
85
Lauren Bourgeoi
So
18:34
6:11
111
Anna Pruter
Jr
18:41
6:14
121
11 Clovis North
9-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:21
89:50
17:58
5:59
327 Leigh Moffett
Sr
17:07
5:42
11
Lauren Moffett
So
17:54
5:58
56
Camilla Hanson
So
18:04
6:01
72
Kelsey Rij
Sr
18:17
6:06
88
Emily Hellam
Sr
18:28
6:09
100
Lauren Lienau
Fr
18:30
6:10
102
Christin Padilla
Sr
18:38
6:13
114
12 Claremont
25-20-16-14-12
Gap: 0:28
90:39
18:08
6:03
369 Annie Boos
Fr
17:51
5:57
48
Merin Arft
Sr
17:54
5:58
55
Kiana Cavanaug
So
18:16
6:05
86
Reily Mclachla
So
18:19
6:06
89
Megan Renken
Sr
18:19
6:06
91
Julia Cantrell
Jr
19:19
6:26
152
Kaylee Jorgense
Sr
19:59
6:40
174
13 West Ranch
11-13-12-12-13
Gap: 1:57
90:53
18:11
6:04
391 Marisa Magsaril
Jr
17:13
5:44
13
Taylor Welker
Sr
17:58
5:59
62
Allison Werbicki
Sr
18:05
6:02
73
Abbie Phillips
Sr
18:27
6:09
98
Megan Leonhard
Sr
19:10
6:23
145
Kaeli Olson
Jr
19:15
6:25
149
Amanda Neshiem
Sr
19:22
6:27
155
14 Warren
20-15-13-13-14
Gap: 1:12
90:58
18:12
6:04
397 Gwendoly Hurtado
So
17:37
5:52
34
Yajaira Zarate
Sr
17:52
5:57
52
Janeane Hernande
So
18:01
6:00
69
Silvia Gonzales
Sr
18:39
6:13
115
Samantha Tabares
So
18:49
6:16
127
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
19:13
6:24
148
Sadie Encinas
Jr
19:22
6:27
154
15 Poway
19-17-14-16-15
Gap: 1:09
90:56
18:11
6:04
403 Sophie Smith
Sr
17:34
5:51
32
Alex Calegari
Fr
17:56
5:59
59
Savannah Santiago
So
18:03
6:01
71
Hannah Schwartz
Sr
18:40
6:13
119
Kaitlyn Umsted
So
18:43
6:14
122
Christie Ackley
Jr
18:54
6:18
129
Elena Guanuna
So
19:04
6:21
142
16 Arcadia
8-16-15-14-16
Gap: 2:00
90:46
18:09
6:03
408 Roni Yamane
Sr
16:55
5:38
9
Rachel Huang
Jr
18:10
6:03
80
Madison Ross
Jr
18:20
6:07
92
Meghan Kamae
Sr
18:26
6:09
97
Michaell Sheng
Sr
18:55
6:18
130
Holly Lung
Fr
18:56
6:19
133
Alyssa Hopf
So
23:09
7:43
185
17 Ayala
18-21-19-17-17
Gap: 1:21
91:40
18:20
6:07
452 Sydney Tullai
So
17:34
5:51
31
Zen Hatcher
So
18:08
6:03
77
Amanda Sevilla
Jr
18:30
6:10
104
Morgan Tanner
Jr
18:33
6:11
109
Samantha Gomez
So
18:55
6:18
131
Vanessaa Ramirez
So
18:58
6:19
137
Candace Batsford
Jr
19:07
6:22
144
18 Edison
27-27-23-21-18
Gap: 0:43
92:06
18:25
6:08
488 Julia Sienski
Jr
18:06
6:02
75
Gabriell Yatauro
Sr
18:12
6:04
83
Alexa Yatauro
Sr
18:29
6:10
101
Mac Queenenv
Jr
18:30
6:10
103
Sarah Zylstra
Sr
18:49
6:16
126
Riley Bennywor
So
18:56
6:19
132
Cassy Borton
Sr
19:41
6:34
164
19 Foothill
21-19-18-18-19
Gap: 1:37
92:22
18:28
6:09
489 Jessica Cushing-
Sr
17:43
5:54
37
Mikaela Garduno
Sr
17:59
6:00
64
Alison Mattias
Sr
18:33
6:11
110
Emily Dabrow
Jr
18:47
6:16
125
Christin Paquette
Jr
19:20
6:27
153
Regina Brodell
Sr
19:36
6:32
162
Meridian Lee
So
19:44
6:35
166
20 Rancho Buena Vista
24-18-20-20-20
Gap: 1:29
92:36
18:31
6:10
500 Elizabet Mang
So
17:49
5:56
45
Kathy Morales
So
17:53
5:58
53
Rylee Owen
So
18:39
6:13
116
Olivia Angelucc
Sr
18:57
6:19
135
Bailey Stephens
So
19:18
6:26
151
Sydney Rogo
Jr
21:18
7:06
184




21 Centennial
7-5-16-19-21
Gap: 2:50
92:54
18:35
6:12
511 Sydney Badger
Sr
16:52
5:37
8
Katie Gorczyca
Sr
17:29
5:50
25
Gabriell Altmanns
Jr
19:23
6:28
156
Marieta Wright
So
19:28
6:29
157
Addie Hall
So
19:42
6:34
165
Kayla Roberts
Fr
20:09
6:43
176
Eris Karnafel
So
21:05
7:02
183
22 Palisades
2-14-21-22-22
Gap: 3:28
92:54
18:35
6:12
554 Marissa Williams
Jr
16:20
5:27
2
Hannah Desilva
Jr
18:11
6:04
82
Natalie Marsh
Jr
19:03
6:21
140
Elizabet Goodman
Jr
19:32
6:31
161
Mackenzi Gray
Sr
19:48
6:36
169








23 Bonita
26-26-24-24-23
Gap: 1:29
93:19
18:40
6:13
560 Kailyn Scott
Jr
18:00
6:00
68
Kelsey Creese
So
18:09
6:03
78
Jordin Prado
Jr
18:39
6:13
117
Hollie Sedor
So
19:02
6:21
139
Alicia Villarre
So
19:29
6:30
158
Diana Garcia
Sr
19:54
6:38
171
Mckayla Antrim
Fr
20:26
6:49
181
24 Temecula Valley
17-24-22-23-24
Gap: 2:19
93:44
18:45
6:15
567 Angela Ziff
Sr
17:29
5:50
24
Emily Ohara
So
18:32
6:11
107
Ariana Martinez
Jr
18:40
6:13
118
Maylie Schreck
Fr
19:15
6:25
150
Olivia Rivera
Jr
19:48
6:36
168
Lauren Craig
Jr
19:52
6:37
170
Mackenzi Martinez
Sr
20:02
6:41
175
25 Arbor View
22-23-25-25-25
Gap: 1:43
93:42
18:44
6:15
570 Zanae Jones
Sr
17:47
5:56
43
Morgan Anderson
Jr
18:17
6:06
87
Madison Fletcher
Jr
18:57
6:19
134
Isabella Sakai
Jr
19:11
6:24
146
Ana Flaherty
Fr
19:30
6:30
160
Christin Flaherty
Fr
20:17
6:46
178
Shayla Jenkins
Sr
20:20
6:47
179
26 Knight
23-25-27-26-26
Gap: 1:57
93:50
18:46
6:15
579 Taylor Miranda
Fr
17:48
5:56
44
Marisa Meza
Sr
18:21
6:07
94
Sabrina Soriano
Sr
18:57
6:19
136
Clara Vara
Sr
18:59
6:20
138
Abbi Chable
So
19:45
6:35
167
Jessi Martinez
Jr
20:16
6:45
177
Jeana Osbourn
Sr
20:32
6:51
182
27 Coronado Cougars
13-22-26-27-27
Gap: 2:38
94:36
18:55
6:18
606 Sara Dort
Sr
17:17
5:46
15
Logan Lucas
Sr
18:38
6:13
113
Taylor Lauten
Sr
19:06
6:22
143
Gabriell Casas
So
19:40
6:33
163
Danielle Greene
So
19:55
6:38
172
Emma Czerwins
Sr
20:23
6:48
180




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Melnyk Jr Crescenta Valley 17:43 5:54
2 Alex Burkhart Sr Los Osos 17:44 5:55
3 Maggie Baker So Bakersfield 17:57 5:59
4 Sandra Flores So La Quinta (LQ) 18:18 6:06
5 Carolina Gonzalez So Quartz Hill 18:26 6:09
6 Valerie Stark Sr Fountain Valley 18:27 6:09
7 Rebecca Mencia So Crescenta Valley 18:28 6:09
8 Haley Witzeman Jr Crescenta Valley 18:31 6:10
9 Sarah Hernandez So Lakewood 18:32 6:11
10 Ally Talpash Fr Great Oak 18:41 6:14 1/7 16/55 8/18
11 Mariana Chavez So Fountain Valley 18:42 6:14
12 Elizabeth Greif Sr Quartz Hill 18:43 6:14
13 Mandy Wainfan So Poly (LB) 18:50 6:17
14 Lindy Eskin Sr Green Valley 18:53 6:18
15 Andrea Garcia So Warren 18:56 6:19
16 Crisitna Lobo Sr Upland 18:57 6:19
17 Chelsea Wells So Quartz Hill 18:59 6:20
18 Irie Jimenez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 19:00 6:20
19 Stacie Hall Sr Green Valley 19:01 6:20
20 Victoria Arvizu Fr Great Oak 19:03 6:21 2/7 21/55 6/17
21 Sara Braverman So Green Valley 19:03 6:21
22 Pamela Tran Jr Poly (LB) 19:04 6:21
23 Alex Segeberg So Great Oak 19:05 6:22 3/7 22/55 4/17 20:01
(0:56)
20:01
(0:56)
20:01
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Faith Toler Sr Poly (LB) 19:06 6:22
25 Emerald Aueyong Jr Arcadia 19:07 6:22
26 Taylor Lawson So Great Oak 19:10 6:23 4/7 24/55 1/16
27 Isabelle Panza Jr Arcadia 19:11 6:24
28 Jenna Landman Sr Green Valley 19:12 6:24
29 Ana Galicia Sr El Rancho 19:12 6:24
30 Rachel Ruescher Jr Quartz Hill 19:19 6:26
31 Alanna Hung Jr Arcadia 19:20 6:27
32 Georgia Caplen Sr Poly (LB) 19:21 6:27
33 Monique Lozano Jr Poly (LB) 19:23 6:28
34 Melissa Gutierrez Jr El Rancho 19:26 6:29
35 Alma Colindres So El Rancho 19:27 6:29
36 Alyson Williams Fr Great Oak 19:29 6:30 5/7 27/55 2/16
37 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Sr Great Oak 19:30 6:30 6/7 28/55 1/13 20:20
(0:50)
20:20
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Emily Korby Sr Great Oak 19:31 6:30 7/7 29/55 1/8 19:26 19:26 19:26
39 Kathy Carmona Sr Lakewood 19:34 6:31
40 Heather Carr So Fountain Valley 19:36 6:32
41 Elizabeth Diaz So Warren 19:36 6:32
42 Linda Gherir Fr Rancho Verde 19:37 6:32
43 Vanessa Ramirez So La Quinta (LQ) 19:39 6:33
44 Riley Rodriguez Fr Upland 19:43 6:34
45 Amber Bragdon Sr Fountain Valley 19:44 6:35
46 Olympia Martinez Sr El Rancho 19:46 6:35
47 Elmarose Silva Sr Warren 19:47 6:36
48 Dani Varner Fr Green Valley 19:48 6:36
49 Anayansi Rodriguez So Warren 19:49 6:36
50 Michelle Doan So Fountain Valley 19:49 6:36
51 Erin Knight Jr Quartz Hill 19:50 6:37
52 Trinity Gomez Fr Warren 19:51 6:37
53 Jessica Egizii Fr Warren 19:51 6:37
54 Monique Barnard Jr Arcadia 19:52 6:37
55 Elideth Salazar So Paramount 19:54 6:38
56 Chantal Arslan Jr Arcadia 19:55 6:38
57 Casey Au Jr El Camino Real 19:56 6:39
58 Michelle Ybarra Fr Paramount 20:02 6:41
59 Alessandra Monteon So Quartz Hill 20:03 6:41
60 Blanca Robles Fr Warren 20:04 6:41
61 Anahi Vazquez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 20:07 6:42
62 Jessica Mancera Jr El Rancho 20:07 6:42
63 Esmeralda Morales Fr El Rancho 20:08 6:43
64 Kaitlyn Rust Fr Quartz Hill 20:17 6:46
65 Marisa Davidson Sr Green Valley 20:20 6:47
66 Victoria Angulo Jr Rancho Verde 20:23 6:48
67 Marleen Lopez Fr La Quinta (LQ) 20:24 6:48
68 Annie Myers Fr Crescenta Valley 20:25 6:48
69 Lizzy Robinet So Poly (LB) 20:29 6:50
70 Jackie Arzate Jr Lakewood 20:30 6:50
71 Kathia Munoz Jr Paramount 20:33 6:51
72 Amber Bolstad Jr Crescenta Valley 20:34 6:51
73 Alexa Willeford So Centennial 20:37 6:52
74 Kelly Owens So Crescenta Valley 20:38 6:53
75 Elizabeth Hart So Crescenta Valley 20:39 6:53
76 Justine Padilla So Paramount 20:39 6:53
77 Alexandra Lambros So Upland 20:42 6:54
78 Mck Baker Jr Lakewood 20:49 6:56
79 Gloria Olivas Jr Rancho Verde 20:55 6:58
80 Ashley Grajeda So El Rancho 20:57 6:59
81 Rhyan Moncrief Jr Lakewood 21:06 7:02
82 Ramina Padashi Fard Jr Arcadia 21:10 7:03
83 Sariah Vogl Jr Green Valley 21:18 7:06
84 Megan Simpson So Upland 21:27 7:09
85 Jesyca Rodriguez So Paramount 21:33 7:11
86 Sydney Uyehara So Centennial 21:37 7:12
87 Makenzy Borouski Sr La Quinta (LQ) 21:37 7:12
88 Paola Godinez Jr Rancho Verde 21:45 7:15
89 Estrella Berrios So Paramount 21:46 7:15
90 Monica Garcia Sr Rancho Verde 21:47 7:16
91 Samantha Duran Jr Paramount 21:47 7:16
92 Jeimy Lopez Sr El Camino Real 21:51 7:17
93 Briana Benavidez Jr Rancho Verde 21:59 7:20
94 Niki Sepanj Jr El Camino Real 22:01 7:20
95 Traisi Santacruz Jr El Camino Real 22:01 7:20
96 Shylah Rosa So Centennial 22:21 7:27
97 Adrienne Austria Sr Los Osos 22:26 7:29
98 Jennifer Lee Sr Los Osos 22:31 7:30
99 Lisa Durand Sr El Camino Real 22:50 7:37
100 Tiana Ferra So Centennial 22:54 7:38
101 Zshalyn Canfield Sr Centennial 22:58 7:39
102 Brielle Johnson So Lakewood 23:04 7:41
103 Aileen Ruiz Fr El Camino Real 23:06 7:42
104 Kimika Kuromiya-hsu Sr El Camino Real 23:10 7:43
105 Lauren Lenchuk Fr Upland 23:21 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
6-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:48
95:28
19:06
6:22
105 Ally Talpash
Fr
18:41
6:14
8
Victoria Arvizu
Fr
19:03
6:21
18
Alex Segeberg
So
19:05
6:22
21
Taylor Lawson
So
19:10
6:23
24
Alyson Williams
Fr
19:29
6:30
34
Patra Lertpaic
Sr
19:30
6:30
35
Emily Korby
Sr
19:31
6:30
36
1 Quartz Hill
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:24
95:17
19:03
6:21
105 Carolina Gonzalez
So
18:26
6:09
3
Elizabet Greif
Sr
18:43
6:14
10
Chelsea Wells
So
18:59
6:20
15
Rachel Ruescher
Jr
19:19
6:26
28
Erin Knight
Jr
19:50
6:37
49
Alessand Monteon
So
20:03
6:41
57
Kaitlyn Rust
Fr
20:17
6:46
62
3 Poly (LB)
7-7-6-5-3
Gap: 0:33
95:44
19:09
6:23
114 Mandy Wainfan
So
18:50
6:17
11
Pamela Tran
Jr
19:04
6:21
20
Faith Toler
Sr
19:06
6:22
22
Georgia Caplen
Sr
19:21
6:27
30
Monique Lozano
Jr
19:23
6:28
31
Lizzy Robinet
So
20:29
6:50
67




4 Green Valley
8-6-4-3-4
Gap: 0:55
95:57
19:11
6:24
120 Lindy Eskin
Sr
18:53
6:18
12
Stacie Hall
Sr
19:01
6:20
17
Sara Braverma
So
19:03
6:21
19
Jenna Landman
Sr
19:12
6:24
26
Dani Varner
Fr
19:48
6:36
46
Marisa Davidson
Sr
20:20
6:47
63
Sariah Vogl
Jr
21:18
7:06
81
5 Fountain Valley
4-2-5-6-5
Gap: 1:22
96:18
19:16
6:25
142 Valerie Stark
Sr
18:27
6:09
4
Mariana Chavez
So
18:42
6:14
9
Heather Carr
So
19:36
6:32
38
Amber Bragdon
Sr
19:44
6:35
43
Michelle Doan
So
19:49
6:36
48








6 Crescenta Valley
1-1-1-4-6
Gap: 2:51
95:41
19:08
6:23
148 Megan Melnyk
Jr
17:43
5:54
1
Rebecca Mencia
So
18:28
6:09
5
Haley Witzeman
Jr
18:31
6:10
6
Annie Myers
Fr
20:25
6:48
66
Amber Bolstad
Jr
20:34
6:51
70
Kelly Owens
So
20:38
6:53
72
Elizabet Hart
So
20:39
6:53
73
7 Arcadia
11-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:48
97:25
19:29
6:30
183 Emerald Aueyong
Jr
19:07
6:22
23
Isabelle Panza
Jr
19:11
6:24
25
Alanna Hung
Jr
19:20
6:27
29
Monique Barnard
Jr
19:52
6:37
52
Chantal Arslan
Jr
19:55
6:38
54
Ramina Padashi Fard
Jr
21:10
7:03
80




7 La Quinta (LQ)
2-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
97:28
19:30
6:30
183 Sandra Flores
So
18:18
6:06
2
Irie Jimenez
Sr
19:00
6:20
16
Vanessa Ramirez
So
19:39
6:33
41
Anahi Vazquez
Jr
20:07
6:42
59
Marleen Lopez
Fr
20:24
6:48
65
Makenzy Borouski
Sr
21:37
7:12
85




9 Warren
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:55
97:59
19:36
6:32
194 Andrea Garcia
So
18:56
6:19
13
Elizabet Diaz
So
19:36
6:32
39
Elmarose Silva
Sr
19:47
6:36
45
Anayansi Rodrigue
So
19:49
6:36
47
Trinity Gomez
Fr
19:51
6:37
50
Jessica Egizii
Fr
19:51
6:37
51
Blanca Robles
Fr
20:04
6:41
58
10 El Rancho
12-12-9-9-10
Gap: 0:55
97:58
19:36
6:32
196 Ana Galicia
Sr
19:12
6:24
27
Melissa Gutierre
Jr
19:26
6:29
32
Alma Colindre
So
19:27
6:29
33
Olympia Martinez
Sr
19:46
6:35
44
Jessica Mancera
Jr
20:07
6:42
60
Esmerald Morales
Fr
20:08
6:43
61
Ashley Grajeda
So
20:57
6:59
78
11 Lakewood
5-8-11-11-11
Gap: 2:34
100:31
20:06
6:42
267 Sarah Hernande
So
18:32
6:11
7
Kathy Carmona
Sr
19:34
6:31
37
Jackie Arzate
Jr
20:30
6:50
68
Mck Baker
Jr
20:49
6:56
76
Rhyan Moncrief
Jr
21:06
7:02
79
Brielle Johnson
So
23:04
7:41
98




12 Upland
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:24
104:10
20:50
6:57
314 Crisitna Lobo
Sr
18:57
6:19
14
Riley Rodrigue
Fr
19:43
6:34
42
Alexandr Lambros
So
20:42
6:54
75
Megan Simpson
So
21:27
7:09
82
Lauren Lenchuk
Fr
23:21
7:47
101








13 Paramount
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:39
102:41
20:32
6:51
335 Elideth Salazar
So
19:54
6:38
53
Michelle Ybarra
Fr
20:02
6:41
56
Kathia Munoz
Jr
20:33
6:51
69
Justine Padilla
So
20:39
6:53
74
Jesyca Rodrigue
So
21:33
7:11
83
Estrella Berrios
So
21:46
7:15
87
Samantha Duran
Jr
21:47
7:16
89
14 Rancho Verde
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:10
104:27
20:53
6:58
355 Linda Gherir
Fr
19:37
6:32
40
Victoria Angulo
Jr
20:23
6:48
64
Gloria Olivas
Jr
20:55
6:58
77
Paola Godinez
Jr
21:45
7:15
86
Monica Garcia
Sr
21:47
7:16
88
Briana Benavide
Jr
21:59
7:20
91




15 El Camino Real
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:54
108:39
21:44
7:15
425 Casey Au
Jr
19:56
6:39
55
Jeimy Lopez
Sr
21:51
7:17
90
Niki Sepanj
Jr
22:01
7:20
92
Traisi Santacru
Jr
22:01
7:20
93
Lisa Durand
Sr
22:50
7:37
95
Aileen Ruiz
Fr
23:06
7:42
99
Kimika Kuromiya
Sr
23:10
7:43
100
16 Centennial
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:21
110:27
22:05
7:22
442 Alexa Willefor
So
20:37
6:52
71
Sydney Uyehara
So
21:37
7:12
84
Shylah Rosa
So
22:21
7:27
94
Tiana Ferra
So
22:54
7:38
96
Zshalyn Canfield
Sr
22:58
7:39
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bethan Knights Sr Northwood 16:39 5:33
2 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 17:02 5:41
3 Claire Graves Sr Citrus Valley 17:04 5:41
4 Anna Frederich Sr La Canada 17:18 5:46
5 Natalie Rodriguez Sr Canyon (CC) 17:19 5:46
6 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:20 5:47
7 Lizzy Thomas Sr Harvard Westlake 17:21 5:47
8 Lily Seynaeve Sr Santiago (Corona) 17:29 5:50
9 Emily Hubert Jr Bishop Amat 17:38 5:53
10 Melissa Tanaka Fr Poly (LB) 17:39 5:53
11 Lindsay Allen Fr Homestead 17:39 5:53
12 Madeline Bradford Woodbridge 17:40 5:53
13 Jessica Lesser Woodbridge 17:41 5:54
14 Claire Rainey Sr Los Alamitos 17:41 5:54
15 Sara Bass Sr Los Alamitos 17:42 5:54
16 Camila Turati Sr El Toro 17:46 5:55
17 Kyla Danforth Jr Canyon (CC) 17:51 5:57
18 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:52 5:57
19 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 17:54 5:58
20 Lauren Fillipow Fr Poly (LB) 17:56 5:59
21 Marissa Pluma Jr Downey 17:59 6:00
22 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 18:00 6:00
23 Carly Josephson So Patrick Henry 18:00 6:00
24 Samantha Cabrera So Bishop Amat 18:01 6:00
25 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 18:04 6:01 1/7 5/55 17/28 19:08
(1:04)
19:08
(1:04)
19:08
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Alyssa Perez Sr Glendora 18:05 6:02
27 Kalie Demerjian Jr El Toro 18:06 6:02
28 Cori Harral Sr Glendora 18:06 6:02
29 Grace Georgi Jr San Clemente 18:07 6:02
30 Megan Trono Jr Glendora 18:07 6:02
31 Chloe Arriaga Sr Glendora 18:08 6:03
32 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 18:08 6:03 2/7 6/55 10/26 20:05
(1:57)
20:05
(1:57)
20:05
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Olivia Gleason Fr Poly (LB) 18:09 6:03
34 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 18:09 6:03 3/7 7/55 4/26
35 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 18:10 6:03
36 Kirsten Hansen Jr Corona del Mar 18:10 6:03
37 Concepcion Flores Sr Canyon (CC) 18:11 6:04
38 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 18:11 6:04 4/7 8/55 3/26 18:42
(0:31)
18:42
(0:31)
18:42
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Jacqueline Choe So Corona del Mar 18:12 6:04
40 Evelyn Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:13 6:04 5/7 9/55 1/26
41 Nicole Burch Fr Newbury Park 18:13 6:04
42 Brianne Holland Jr Royal 18:15 6:05
43 Alyssa Ungrady So Great Oak 18:15 6:05 6/7 10/55 1/24 18:47
(0:32)
18:47
(0:32)
18:47
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Raquel Powers Fr Corona del Mar 18:16 6:05
45 Madeleine Baier So Menlo Atherton 18:17 6:06
46 Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 18:18 6:06
47 Danielle Nunez Jr San Pedro 18:18 6:06
48 Sarah Stern Jr University (Irvine) 18:18 6:06
49 Rachel Dean Sr Newbury Park 18:19 6:06
50 Swathi Samuel So Newbury Park 18:19 6:06
51 Katrina Fix Sr Colony 18:20 6:07
52 Rachel Rush Sr Canyon (CC) 18:20 6:07
53 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 18:21 6:07
54 Jessica Gonzales Sr Poly (LB) 18:22 6:07
55 Emily Hoey Sr Glendora 18:23 6:08
56 Kyle Oefelein Woodbridge 18:23 6:08
57 Shalyn Mabritto Sr Canyon (CC) 18:24 6:08
58 Annika Roise Sr Menlo Atherton 18:25 6:08
59 Taylor Fortnam Sr Menlo Atherton 18:29 6:10
60 Natsuki Eguchi Jr Northwood 18:30 6:10
61 Ashley Garnica Fr Bishop Amat 18:33 6:11
62 Ally Palomino Fr Bishop Amat 18:35 6:12
63 Carly Halm So Brea Olinda 18:35 6:12
64 Samantha Murphy Fr Northwood 18:36 6:12
65 Taylor Butler Sr Glendora 18:36 6:12
66 Natalie Acosta So Royal 18:37 6:12
67 Leah Van Dyke Sr Newport Harbor 18:37 6:12
68 Katie Beebe So Menlo Atherton 18:38 6:13
69 Katie Marshall Jr Northwood 18:39 6:13
70 Amberly Bark Sr El Toro 18:41 6:14
71 Lilly Schmidt So Corona del Mar 18:43 6:14
72 Michelle Helbig Sr Great Oak 18:44 6:15 7/7 17/55 1/21 19:33
(0:49)
19:33
(0:49)
19:33
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Yosselyn Maldonado Jr Downey 18:45 6:15
74 Ellen Naruse Sr Corona del Mar 18:46 6:15
75 Tori Whitworth Sr Glendora 18:48 6:16
76 Marisa Uribe Jr Colony 18:49 6:16
77 Jessica Cody Jr El Toro 18:49 6:16
78 Hailey Yubeta Sr Patrick Henry 18:50 6:17
79 Lauren Haddock Sr Citrus Valley 18:51 6:17
80 Monica Rodriguez Jr Poly (LB) 18:51 6:17
81 Ashley Gardea-molina Jr Los Alamitos 18:52 6:17
82 Colleen Mispagel Jr La Canada 18:52 6:17
83 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 18:53 6:18
84 Destiny Coria Sr Colony 18:54 6:18
85 Nicole Araya So Harvard Westlake 18:55 6:18
86 Natalie Vaughn Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:55 6:18
87 Rachel Porter So Harvard Westlake 18:56 6:19
88 Nicole Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 18:58 6:19
89 Hannah Crane So Corona del Mar 18:58 6:19
90 Aloysia Ahern So Maria Carrillo 19:01 6:20
91 Samantha Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 19:04 6:21
92 Stephanie Martinez So Canyon (CC) 19:05 6:22
93 Ana Flores So Royal 19:06 6:22
94 Michelle Chuang Jr Beckman 19:07 6:22
95 Hannah O'connor Woodbridge 19:08 6:23
96 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 19:08 6:23
97 Emely Amaya Sr Royal 19:09 6:23
98 Elin Wolker Jr Corona del Mar 19:09 6:23
99 Abby Orgish So Maria Carrillo 19:11 6:24
100 Cat Depuy So Menlo Atherton 19:11 6:24
101 Emilie Birchler Woodbridge 19:12 6:24
102 Stephanie Vitello So Santiago (Corona) 19:12 6:24
103 Evie Alberico Fr Bishop Amat 19:13 6:24
104 Maddie Worden So Menlo Atherton 19:14 6:25
105 Hannah Deighton So Poly (LB) 19:14 6:25
106 Stephanie Perea Sr Downey 19:15 6:25
107 Lauryn Jones So Poly (LB) 19:15 6:25
108 Cheyanne Leon-herzan Jr Colony 19:16 6:25
109 Lauren Loucks So Newport Harbor 19:17 6:26
110 Allison Herrin Sr Citrus Valley 19:17 6:26
111 Alyssa Pook Sr El Toro 19:18 6:26
112 Grace Clemence So Newport Harbor 19:18 6:26
113 Melissa Torres So El Toro 19:20 6:27
114 Adrie Van Wonterghem So El Toro 19:20 6:27
115 Pamela Tenorio Sr Bishop Amat 19:20 6:27
116 Holly Clemence So Newport Harbor 19:21 6:27
117 Katelyn Mead Sr Newport Harbor 19:22 6:27
118 Lysabela Amaya Sr Brea Olinda 19:22 6:27
119 Joanna Bautista Sr Downey 19:22 6:27
120 Andrea Kraemer So Santiago (Corona) 19:24 6:28
121 Mackenna Kull Sr Patrick Henry 19:25 6:28
122 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 19:29 6:30
123 Jessilyn Moeller Sr Citrus Valley 19:30 6:30
124 Katie O'nell Jr Patrick Henry 19:30 6:30
125 Audrey Wilson Jr Harvard Westlake 19:31 6:30
126 Ashley Ima Sr Newport Harbor 19:31 6:30
127 Mariel Nelson Sr Patrick Henry 19:32 6:31
128 Danielle Lowder So Beckman 19:33 6:31
129 Miranda Chavez Jr Colony 19:34 6:31
130 Julia Perez Jr Brea Olinda 19:36 6:32
131 Gigi Munoz So Bishop Amat 19:36 6:32
132 Bridget Hartman Jr Harvard Westlake 19:37 6:32
133 Cindy Matuch So Beckman 19:37 6:32
134 Mackenzie Petty-eden Sr Citrus Valley 19:39 6:33
135 Lochryn Howe Fr Harvard Westlake 19:39 6:33
136 Eloise Dimase-nordling Sr La Canada 19:41 6:34
137 Jenny Callan So La Canada 19:41 6:34
138 Denise Monahan Sr Citrus Valley 19:42 6:34
139 Marta Degiuli Jr Homestead 19:43 6:34
140 Ai Kaisho Woodbridge 19:45 6:35
141 Jasmine Craig Fr Homestead 19:46 6:35
142 Ale Heredia Sr Canyon (CC) 19:47 6:36
143 Marissa Hauck So Beckman 19:48 6:36
144 Jessica Uribe Sr Homestead 19:51 6:37
145 Vivian Vanover Sr Beckman 19:54 6:38
146 Taylor Otto Sr Brea Olinda 19:55 6:38
147 Monica Nimmagadda Sr Harvard Westlake 19:56 6:39
148 Makenna Nelson Jr Santiago (Corona) 19:57 6:39
149 Isabella Muscettola So Homestead 19:57 6:39
150 Danielle Calderon Fr Royal 19:58 6:39
151 Jennifer Frazier So Brea Olinda 19:59 6:40
152 Sarah Lowe So Royal 20:00 6:40
153 Lauren Porter Jr Newbury Park 20:02 6:41
154 Lauren Chen Sr Woodbridge 20:03 6:41
155 Yadira Valadez Sr Colony 20:04 6:41
156 Diana Heath Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:05 6:42
157 Juliet Adams Sr Los Alamitos 20:10 6:43
158 Ally Martinez Sr Santiago (Corona) 20:12 6:44
159 Caitlin Mispagel Fr La Canada 20:13 6:44
160 Riley Edstrom Sr Northwood 20:14 6:45
161 Kelsey Imler Sr Brea Olinda 20:18 6:46
162 Jessica Erickson Sr San Clemente 20:21 6:47
163 Ally Gurrola Fr Downey 20:22 6:47
164 Delaney Locke Fr Royal 20:23 6:48
165 Elizabeth Ging Jr Newbury Park 20:24 6:48
166 Sophia Lamb Jr La Canada 20:25 6:48
167 Katey Gould Jr Newbury Park 20:25 6:48
168 Cristina Guijon So Beckman 20:26 6:49
169 Elaina Tripp Jr Brea Olinda 20:28 6:49
170 Emma Sheehy Fr La Canada 20:40 6:53
171 Vida Ordonez Sr Patrick Henry 20:46 6:55
172 Monica Boedigheimer So Newbury Park 20:47 6:56
173 Natalie Teaze Sr Patrick Henry 20:54 6:58
174 Melissa Rios Jr Los Alamitos 20:55 6:58
175 Camille Cole Fr Colony 21:04 7:01
176 Audrey Lim So Beckman 21:07 7:02
177 Noelle Garland Jr Los Alamitos 21:40 7:13
178 Sophie Bandarkar Jr Homestead 21:46 7:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
88:42
17:44
5:55
106 Melissa Eisele
Sr
17:02
5:41
2
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
17:20
5:47
6
Katie Carroll
Jr
17:52
5:57
18
Grace Georgi
Jr
18:07
6:02
29
Amber Eisele
So
18:21
6:07
51
Jessica Erickson
Sr
20:21
6:47
160




2 Canyon (CC)
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
90:05
18:01
6:00
164 Natalie Rodrigue
Sr
17:19
5:46
5
Kyla Danforth
Jr
17:51
5:57
17
Concepci Flores
Sr
18:11
6:04
37
Rachel Rush
Sr
18:20
6:07
50
Shalyn Mabritto
Sr
18:24
6:08
55
Stephani Martinez
So
19:05
6:22
90
Ale Heredia
Sr
19:47
6:36
140
3 Glendora
18-9-6-3-3
Gap: 0:18
90:49
18:10
6:03
168 Alyssa Perez
Sr
18:05
6:02
26
Cori Harral
Sr
18:06
6:02
28
Megan Trono
Jr
18:07
6:02
30
Chloe Arriaga
Sr
18:08
6:03
31
Emily Hoey
Sr
18:23
6:08
53
Taylor Butler
Sr
18:36
6:12
63
Tori Whitwort
Sr
18:48
6:16
73
4 Great Oak
17-10-7-5-4
Gap: 0:09
90:45
18:09
6:03
169 Kelly Thomas
Jr
18:04
6:01
25
Taylor Walker
So
18:08
6:03
32
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
18:09
6:03
34
Miranda Padilla
Jr
18:11
6:04
38
Evelyn Mandel
Fr
18:13
6:04
40
Alyssa Ungrady
So
18:15
6:05
43
Michelle Helbig
Sr
18:44
6:15
70
5 Poly (LB)
9-5-3-3-5
Gap: 1:12
90:57
18:11
6:04
193 Melissa Tanaka
Fr
17:39
5:53
10
Lauren Fillipow
Fr
17:56
5:59
20
Olivia Gleason
Fr
18:09
6:03
33
Jessica Gonzales
Sr
18:22
6:07
52
Monica Rodrigue
Jr
18:51
6:17
78
Hannah Deighton
So
19:14
6:25
103
Lauryn Jones
So
19:15
6:25
105
6 Maria Carrillo
14-7-4-7-6
Gap: 1:07
91:58
18:24
6:08
245 Cecilia Avelar
So
17:54
5:58
19
Carolina Avelar
So
18:00
6:00
22
Shaz Breedlov
Jr
18:10
6:03
35
Shannon Palladin
Jr
18:53
6:18
81
Aloysia Ahern
So
19:01
6:20
88
Samantha Perry
Jr
19:04
6:21
89
Abby Orgish
So
19:11
6:24
97
7 Bishop Amat
8-6-8-6-7
Gap: 1:35
92:00
18:24
6:08
253 Emily Hubert
Jr
17:38
5:53
9
Samantha Cabrera
So
18:01
6:00
24
Ashley Garnica
Fr
18:33
6:11
59
Ally Palomino
Fr
18:35
6:12
60
Evie Alberico
Fr
19:13
6:24
101
Pamela Tenorio
Sr
19:20
6:27
113
Gigi Munoz
So
19:36
6:32
129
8 Corona del Mar
19-13-11-10-8
Gap: 0:36
92:07
18:25
6:08
260 Kirsten Hansen
Jr
18:10
6:03
36
Jacqueli Choe
So
18:12
6:04
39
Raquel Powers
Fr
18:16
6:05
44
Lilly Schmidt
So
18:43
6:14
69
Ellen Naruse
Sr
18:46
6:15
72
Hannah Crane
So
18:58
6:19
87
Elin Wolker
Jr
19:09
6:23
96
9 Woodbridge
11-3-5-8-9
Gap: 1:32
92:04
18:25
6:08
271 Madeline Bradford
-
17:40
5:53
12
Jessica Lesser
-
17:41
5:54
13
Kyle Oefelein
-
18:23
6:08
54
Hannah O'connor
-
19:08
6:23
93
Emilie Birchler
-
19:12
6:24
99
Ai Kaisho
-
19:45
6:35
138
Lauren Chen
Sr
20:03
6:41
152
10 Los Alamitos
12-4-9-12-10
Gap: 1:27
92:21
18:28
6:09
288 Claire Rainey
Sr
17:41
5:54
14
Sara Bass
Sr
17:42
5:54
15
Ashley Gardea-m
Jr
18:52
6:17
79
Nicole Bliss
Fr
18:58
6:19
86
Ashlynn Almasy
Fr
19:08
6:23
94
Juliet Adams
Sr
20:10
6:43
155
Melissa Rios
Jr
20:55
6:58
172
11 El Toro
13-8-10-9-11
Gap: 1:32
92:40
18:32
6:11
295 Camila Turati
Sr
17:46
5:55
16
Kalie Demerjia
Jr
18:06
6:02
27
Amberly Bark
Sr
18:41
6:14
68
Jessica Cody
Jr
18:49
6:16
75
Alyssa Pook
Sr
19:18
6:26
109
Melissa Torres
So
19:20
6:27
111
Adrie Van Wontergh
So
19:20
6:27
112
12 Menlo Atherton
22-21-14-13-12
Gap: 0:54
93:00
18:36
6:12
322 Madelein Baier
So
18:17
6:06
45
Annika Roise
Sr
18:25
6:08
56
Taylor Fortnam
Sr
18:29
6:10
57
Katie Beebe
So
18:38
6:13
66
Cat Depuy
So
19:11
6:24
98
Maddie Worden
So
19:14
6:25
102




13 Northwood
1-12-12-10-13
Gap: 3:35
92:38
18:32
6:11
346 Bethan Knights
Sr
16:39
5:33
1
Natsuki Eguchi
Jr
18:30
6:10
58
Samantha Murphy
Fr
18:36
6:12
62
Katie Marshall
Jr
18:39
6:13
67
Riley Edstrom
Sr
20:14
6:45
158








14 Harvard Westlake
6-17-15-16-14
Gap: 2:16
94:20
18:52
6:17
428 Lizzy Thomas
Sr
17:21
5:47
7
Nicole Araya
So
18:55
6:18
83
Rachel Porter
So
18:56
6:19
85
Audrey Wilson
Jr
19:31
6:30
123
Bridget Hartman
Jr
19:37
6:32
130
Lochryn Howe
Fr
19:39
6:33
133
Monica Nimmagad
Sr
19:56
6:39
145
15 Citrus Valley
3-14-16-17-15
Gap: 2:26
94:11
18:50
6:17
429 Claire Graves
Sr
17:04
5:41
3
Lauren Haddock
Sr
18:51
6:17
77
Allison Herrin
Sr
19:17
6:26
108
Sydney Lachauss
Sr
19:29
6:30
120
Jessilyn Moeller
Sr
19:30
6:30
121
Mackenzi Petty-ed
Sr
19:39
6:33
132
Denise Monahan
Sr
19:42
6:34
136
16 Colony
23-23-21-19-16
Gap: 1:14
94:53
18:59
6:20
438 Katrina Fix
Sr
18:20
6:07
49
Marisa Uribe
Jr
18:49
6:16
74
Destiny Coria
Sr
18:54
6:18
82
Cheyanne Leon-her
Jr
19:16
6:25
106
Miranda Chavez
Jr
19:34
6:31
127
Yadira Valadez
Sr
20:04
6:41
153
Camille Cole
Fr
21:04
7:01
173
17 Royal
21-22-20-15-17
Gap: 1:43
95:05
19:01
6:20
440 Brianne Holland
Jr
18:15
6:05
42
Natalie Acosta
So
18:37
6:12
64
Ana Flores
So
19:06
6:22
91
Emely Amaya
Sr
19:09
6:23
95
Danielle Calderon
Fr
19:58
6:39
148
Sarah Lowe
So
20:00
6:40
150
Delaney Locke
Fr
20:23
6:48
162
18 Newbury Park
20-16-13-14-18
Gap: 2:11
95:17
19:03
6:21
450 Nicole Burch
Fr
18:13
6:04
41
Rachel Dean
Sr
18:19
6:06
47
Swathi Samuel
So
18:19
6:06
48
Lauren Porter
Jr
20:02
6:41
151
Elizabet Ging
Jr
20:24
6:48
163
Katey Gould
Jr
20:25
6:48
165
Monica Boedighe
So
20:47
6:56
170
19 Santiago (Corona)
7-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:28
94:57
18:59
6:20
456 Lily Seynaeve
Sr
17:29
5:50
8
Natalie Vaughn
Jr
18:55
6:18
84
Stephani Vitello
So
19:12
6:24
100
Andrea Kraemer
So
19:24
6:28
118
Makenna Nelson
Jr
19:57
6:39
146
Diana Heath
Fr
20:05
6:42
154
Ally Martinez
Sr
20:12
6:44
156
20 Patrick Henry
16-20-22-22-20
Gap: 1:32
95:17
19:03
6:21
465 Carly Josephso
So
18:00
6:00
23
Hailey Yubeta
Sr
18:50
6:17
76
Mackenna Kull
Sr
19:25
6:28
119
Katie O'nell
Jr
19:30
6:30
122
Mariel Nelson
Sr
19:32
6:31
125
Vida Ordonez
Sr
20:46
6:55
169
Natalie Teaze
Sr
20:54
6:58
171
21 Downey
15-18-19-20-21
Gap: 2:23
95:43
19:09
6:23
474 Marissa Pluma
Jr
17:59
6:00
21
Yosselyn Maldonad
Jr
18:45
6:15
71
Stephani Perea
Sr
19:15
6:25
104
Joanna Bautista
Sr
19:22
6:27
117
Ally Gurrola
Fr
20:22
6:47
161








22 Homestead
10-10-18-21-22
Gap: 2:12
95:17
19:03
6:21
475 Lindsay Allen
Fr
17:39
5:53
11
Hannah Allen
Jr
18:18
6:06
46
Marta Degiuli
Jr
19:43
6:34
137
Jasmine Craig
Fr
19:46
6:35
139
Jessica Uribe
Sr
19:51
6:37
142
Isabella Muscetto
So
19:57
6:39
147
Sophie Bandarka
Jr
21:46
7:15
175
23 La Canada
4-15-22-23-23
Gap: 2:55
95:45
19:09
6:23
510 Anna Frederic
Sr
17:18
5:46
4
Colleen Mispagel
Jr
18:52
6:17
80
Eloise Dimase-n
Sr
19:41
6:34
134
Jenny Callan
So
19:41
6:34
135
Caitlin Mispagel
Fr
20:13
6:44
157
Sophia Lamb
Jr
20:25
6:48
164
Emma Sheehy
Fr
20:40
6:53
168
24 Newport Harbor
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 0:45
95:55
19:11
6:24
511 Leah Van Dyke
Sr
18:37
6:12
65
Lauren Loucks
So
19:17
6:26
107
Grace Clemence
So
19:18
6:26
110
Holly Clemence
So
19:21
6:27
114
Katelyn Mead
Sr
19:22
6:27
115
Ashley Ima
Sr
19:31
6:30
124




25 Brea Olinda
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:24
97:27
19:29
6:30
598 Carly Halm
So
18:35
6:12
61
Lysabela Amaya
Sr
19:22
6:27
116
Julia Perez
Jr
19:36
6:32
128
Taylor Otto
Sr
19:55
6:38
144
Jennifer Frazier
So
19:59
6:40
149
Kelsey Imler
Sr
20:18
6:46
159
Elaina Tripp
Jr
20:28
6:49
167
26 Beckman
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 0:47
97:59
19:36
6:32
633 Michelle Chuang
Jr
19:07
6:22
92
Danielle Lowder
So
19:33
6:31
126
Cindy Matuch
So
19:37
6:32
131
Marissa Hauck
So
19:48
6:36
141
Vivian Vanover
Sr
19:54
6:38
143
Cristina Guijon
So
20:26
6:49
166
Audrey Lim
So
21:07
7:02
174
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Susie Garza Sr Baldwin Park 17:43 5:54
2 Sani Shabgahi So Corona 17:53 5:58
3 Amanda Davis Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:15 6:05
4 Jonnie Montano So Madera South 18:17 6:06
5 Breann Howell Sr Murrieta Valley 18:18 6:06
6 Nicole Colonna Jr Pinewood 18:20 6:07
7 Beckie Alch Jr Taft (LA) 18:24 6:08
8 Allie Calain Fr Great Oak 18:29 6:10 1/7 12/55 8/22
9 Ashlyn Barajas So Ayala 18:32 6:11
10 Toni Palermo Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:33 6:11
11 Karina Martinez Jr Madera South 18:34 6:11
12 Emily Mills Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:35 6:12
13 Justine Taylor Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:35 6:12
14 Cailey Ives So Great Oak 18:36 6:12 2/7 13/55 3/19
15 Allyson Stuckey So Great Oak 18:36 6:12 3/7 14/55 2/17 20:49
(2:13)
20:49
(2:13)
20:49
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Emily Cohorn So The Woodlands (TX) 18:39 6:13
17 Sydney Belus Fr Great Oak 18:40 6:13 4/7 15/55 2/17
18 Claire Takeshita Sr JW North 18:41 6:14
19 Avery Davis So The Woodlands (TX) 18:43 6:14
20 Mya Carrizosa Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:45 6:15
21 Cassidy Hylton Fr Great Oak 18:52 6:17 5/7 19/55 2/15
22 Tessa Reinhart Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:54 6:18
23 Hannah Hill So The Woodlands (TX) 18:55 6:18
24 Loranie Sandoval Sr Vista del Lago 18:56 6:19
25 Carly Lee Sr Corona 18:56 6:19
26 Alyssa Ortega Sr Baldwin Park 18:57 6:19
27 Kaylee Saville So Great Oak 18:58 6:19 6/7 20/55 2/14 20:53
(1:55)
20:53
(1:55)
20:53
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Kaitlyn Lopez Sr Ayala 18:58 6:19
29 Hailey Taylor Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:59 6:20
30 Yohana Neri So Hart 19:05 6:22
31 Frankie Sun Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:06 6:22
32 Jadzia Nguyen-khoa Jr Troy 19:06 6:22
33 Ringnyuh Shey Sr Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
34 Eyo Toe Jr Ayala 19:13 6:24
35 Julia Harris Fr Corona 19:14 6:25
36 Ruth Velazquez Jr Madera South 19:19 6:26
37 Sophi Johnson Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:20 6:27
38 Sydney Schutkowski Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:22 6:27
39 Lindsey Montano Jr Madera South 19:23 6:28
40 Isis Gonzalez Jr JW North 19:23 6:28
41 Morgan Lebsack Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:24 6:28
42 Charlotte Steed Jr Hart 19:24 6:28
43 Bailey Gonsalves So Murrieta Valley 19:25 6:28
44 Kate Cortes Sr Great Oak 19:26 6:29 7/7 26/55 2/10 18:59 18:59 18:59
45 Jennifer Morales Sr Mission Hills 19:26 6:29
46 Jessica Graf Jr Shadow Ridge 19:27 6:29
47 Stephany Estrada So West Ranch 19:28 6:29
48 Tags Lost3 Bib Not Registered 19:29 6:30
49 Anely Avila Fr Hart 19:30 6:30
50 Valerie Anderson Jr Corona 19:31 6:30
51 Ciara Jackson Sr Shadow Ridge 19:32 6:31
52 Sierra Brown Jr Serrano 19:32 6:31
53 Liisa Short Jr Mission Hills 19:35 6:32
54 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 19:35 6:32
55 Hannah Tobin Fr El Toro 19:36 6:32
56 Natalia Sanchez So Jurupa Hills 19:37 6:32
57 Paige Smith Jr Serrano 19:38 6:33
58 Claudia Valdivia So Corona 19:39 6:33
59 Mikayla Greene Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:40 6:33
60 Paige Simmons So Ayala 19:40 6:33
61 Anessa Rashid Sr Madera South 19:40 6:33
62 Janet Meza Sr Baldwin Park 19:42 6:34
63 Brianna Guzman Sr West Ranch 19:44 6:35
64 Avery El Farra Fr West Ranch 19:45 6:35
65 Kate Linn Sr Hart 19:47 6:36
66 Sabrina Grovom Fr Mission Hills 19:49 6:36
67 Kylie Eagon Jr Ayala 19:53 6:38
68 Alyssa Tran Fr Ayala 19:57 6:39
69 Leina Verrier Sr Hart 19:57 6:39
70 Amity Lodevico Jr Jurupa Hills 19:57 6:39
71 Clarissa Garay Jr Ayala 19:58 6:39
72 Halie West Sr El Toro 19:59 6:40
73 Shantelle Solis Jr Madera South 19:59 6:40
74 Susan Gonzalez So Corona 19:59 6:40
75 Joy Ngula Jr Vista del Lago 20:01 6:40
76 Morgane Vuillemey Jr Murrieta Valley 20:03 6:41
77 Dasha O'neil Jr El Toro 20:04 6:41
78 Cristina Lopez So Baldwin Park 20:05 6:42
79 Melissa Yeaman So Mission Hills 20:06 6:42
80 Jennifer Zaragoza So Vista del Lago 20:09 6:43
81 Bria Palmer Jr JW North 20:09 6:43
82 Rylee Bishop Jr West Ranch 20:10 6:43
83 Jessica Zaragoza Sr Vista del Lago 20:12 6:44
84 Liana Amaro Jr JW North 20:15 6:45
85 Jovanna Flores So Serrano 20:17 6:46
86 Victoria Perazzo Jr Vista del Lago 20:23 6:48
87 Tiffany Worline Jr Jurupa Hills 20:23 6:48
88 Laine Mccarthy Jr The Woodlands (TX) 20:24 6:48
89 Melissa Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 20:24 6:48
90 Holly Connor Sr The Woodlands (TX) 20:25 6:48
91 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 20:25 6:48
92 Vanessa Coria Jr Taft (LA) 20:28 6:49
93 Elise Richardson Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 20:29 6:50
94 Holly Zahn Jr El Toro 20:31 6:50
95 Jaida Bailey Sr Vista del Lago 20:33 6:51
96 Katherine Wilcox Jr Serrano 20:43 6:54
97 Paige Cooper Sr Mission Hills 20:44 6:55
98 Kelly Middleton Jr El Toro 20:47 6:56
99 Madi Gordon Sr The Woodlands (TX) 20:47 6:56
100 Nataly Meza Sr Baldwin Park 20:56 6:59
101 Cassidy Thornburg So Murrieta Valley 20:58 6:59
102 Emily Keating Sr El Toro 21:00 7:00
103 Juliana Cardona Sr Taft (LA) 21:04 7:01
104 Valerie Banda Jr Jurupa Hills 21:05 7:02
105 Lili Ramirez So Mission Hills 21:11 7:04
106 Rebecca Dyer Fr Murrieta Valley 21:13 7:04
107 Jackie Partida Jr Baldwin Park 21:15 7:05
108 Jamie Haecker Jr Murrieta Valley 21:15 7:05
109 Brenda Valenzuela Sr Baldwin Park 21:25 7:08
110 Katie Jocelyn Jr Mission Hills 21:25 7:08
111 Jessy Holen Jr West Ranch 21:35 7:12
112 Adrianna Serrano Sr Jurupa Hills 21:37 7:12
113 Shannon Crowley Sr Serrano 21:48 7:16
114 Alexis Maldonado Sr West Ranch 21:49 7:16
115 Paloma Gomez Sr Serrano 21:52 7:17
116 Eumi Son Jr Troy 22:01 7:20
117 Carmen Covarrubias Sr Jurupa Hills 22:41 7:34
118 Karla Delgado Jr Vista del Lago 22:48 7:36
119 Ashley Sunde Jr Taft (LA) 23:17 7:46
120 Monique Magdelano So Jurupa Hills 23:31 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 The Woodlands (TX)
8-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
93:05
18:37
6:12
59 Toni Palermo
Fr
18:33
6:11
8
Emily Mills
Fr
18:35
6:12
10
Justine Taylor
Jr
18:35
6:12
11
Emily Cohorn
So
18:39
6:13
14
Avery Davis
So
18:43
6:14
16
Hannah Hill
So
18:55
6:18
20
Hailey Taylor
Jr
18:59
6:20
26
2 Great Oak
6-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
93:13
18:39
6:13
64 Allie Calain
Fr
18:29
6:10
6
Cailey Ives
So
18:36
6:12
12
Allyson Stuckey
So
18:36
6:12
13
Sydney Belus
Fr
18:40
6:13
15
Cassidy Hylton
Fr
18:52
6:17
18
Kaylee Saville
So
18:58
6:19
24
Kate Cortes
Sr
19:26
6:29
37
3 Desert Vista (AZ)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
94:36
18:55
6:18
104 Amanda Davis
Fr
18:15
6:05
3
Mya Carrizos
Fr
18:45
6:15
17
Tessa Reinhart
Jr
18:54
6:18
19
Sophi Johnson
Jr
19:20
6:27
32
Sydney Schutkow
Jr
19:22
6:27
33
Mikayla Greene
Sr
19:40
6:33
49
Elise Richards
Sr
20:29
6:50
77
4 Madera South
4-1-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
95:13
19:03
6:21
129 Jonnie Montano
So
18:17
6:06
4
Karina Martinez
Jr
18:34
6:11
9
Ruth Velazque
Jr
19:19
6:26
31
Lindsey Montano
Jr
19:23
6:28
34
Anessa Rashid
Sr
19:40
6:33
51
Shantell Solis
Jr
19:59
6:40
63




5 Corona
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
95:13
19:03
6:21
143 Sani Shabgahi
So
17:53
5:58
2
Carly Lee
Sr
18:56
6:19
22
Julia Harris
Fr
19:14
6:25
30
Valerie Anderson
Jr
19:31
6:30
41
Claudia Valdivia
So
19:39
6:33
48
Susan Gonzalez
So
19:59
6:40
64




6 Ayala
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:21
96:16
19:15
6:25
168 Ashlyn Barajas
So
18:32
6:11
7
Kaitlyn Lopez
Sr
18:58
6:19
25
Eyo Toe
Jr
19:13
6:24
29
Paige Simmons
So
19:40
6:33
50
Kylie Eagon
Jr
19:53
6:38
57
Alyssa Tran
Fr
19:57
6:39
58
Clarissa Garay
Jr
19:58
6:39
61
7 Hart
10-9-9-9-7
Gap: 0:52
97:43
19:33
6:31
216 Yohana Neri
So
19:05
6:22
27
Charlott Steed
Jr
19:24
6:28
35
Anely Avila
Fr
19:30
6:30
40
Kate Linn
Sr
19:47
6:36
55
Leina Verrier
Sr
19:57
6:39
59








8 Murrieta Valley
5-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:40
97:50
19:34
6:31
219 Breann Howell
Sr
18:18
6:06
5
Ringnyuh Shey
Sr
19:06
6:22
28
Bailey Gonsalve
So
19:25
6:28
36
Morgane Vuilleme
Jr
20:03
6:41
66
Cassidy Thornbur
So
20:58
6:59
84
Rebecca Dyer
Fr
21:13
7:04
88
Jamie Haecker
Jr
21:15
7:05
90
9 Baldwin Park
1-5-8-8-9
Gap: 3:13
97:23
19:29
6:30
227 Susie Garza
Sr
17:43
5:54
1
Alyssa Ortega
Sr
18:57
6:19
23
Janet Meza
Sr
19:42
6:34
52
Cristina Lopez
So
20:05
6:42
68
Nataly Meza
Sr
20:56
6:59
83
Jackie Partida
Jr
21:15
7:05
89
Brenda Valenzue
Sr
21:25
7:08
91
10 West Ranch
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:42
98:42
19:44
6:35
261 Stephany Estrada
So
19:28
6:29
39
Megan Ernst
Sr
19:35
6:32
44
Brianna Guzman
Sr
19:44
6:35
53
Avery El Farra
Fr
19:45
6:35
54
Rylee Bishop
Jr
20:10
6:43
71
Jena Berk
Sr
20:25
6:48
76
Jessy Holen
Jr
21:35
7:12
93
11 Mission Hills
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:18
99:40
19:56
6:39
287 Jennifer Morales
Sr
19:26
6:29
38
Liisa Short
Jr
19:35
6:32
43
Sabrina Grovom
Fr
19:49
6:36
56
Melissa Yeaman
So
20:06
6:42
69
Paige Cooper
Sr
20:44
6:55
81
Lili Ramirez
So
21:11
7:04
87
Katie Jocelyn
Jr
21:25
7:08
92
12 Vista del Lago
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:27
99:41
19:56
6:39
302 Loranie Sandoval
Sr
18:56
6:19
21
Joy Ngula
Jr
20:01
6:40
65
Jennifer Zaragoza
So
20:09
6:43
70
Jessica Zaragoza
Sr
20:12
6:44
72
Victoria Perazzo
Jr
20:23
6:48
74
Jaida Bailey
Sr
20:33
6:51
79
Karla Delgado
Jr
22:48
7:36
98
13 El Toro
14-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:11
100:57
20:11
6:44
334 Hannah Tobin
Fr
19:36
6:32
45
Halie West
Sr
19:59
6:40
62
Dasha O'neil
Jr
20:04
6:41
67
Holly Zahn
Jr
20:31
6:50
78
Kelly Middleto
Jr
20:47
6:56
82
Emily Keating
Sr
21:00
7:00
85




14 Serrano
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 2:16
101:58
20:24
6:48
337 Sierra Brown
Jr
19:32
6:31
42
Paige Smith
Jr
19:38
6:33
47
Jovanna Flores
So
20:17
6:46
73
Katherin Wilcox
Jr
20:43
6:54
80
Shannon Crowley
Sr
21:48
7:16
95
Paloma Gomez
Sr
21:52
7:17
96




15 Jurupa Hills
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:00
102:39
20:32
6:51
361 Natalia Sanchez
So
19:37
6:32
46
Amity Lodevico
Jr
19:57
6:39
60
Tiffany Worline
Jr
20:23
6:48
75
Valerie Banda
Jr
21:05
7:02
86
Adrianna Serrano
Sr
21:37
7:12
94
Carmen Covarrub
Sr
22:41
7:34
97
Monique Magdelan
So
23:31
7:50
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 18:32 6:11
2 Madison Mcgrann So Trabuco Hills 18:36 6:12
3 Clarissa Chagolla So JW North 18:37 6:12
4 Hailey Fernandez So Buchanan 18:51 6:17
5 Adrianna Hernandez So JW North 19:01 6:20
6 Mckenna Brownell So San Clemente 19:07 6:22
7 Mikayla Prahl So Buchanan 19:11 6:24
8 Claire Lee So West Ranch 19:11 6:24
9 Rebecca Stillman So Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:28
10 Celine Abell So San Clemente 19:30 6:30
11 Courtney Lonsdale So Great Oak 19:32 6:31 1/4 30/55 6/27 22:14
(2:42)
22:14
(2:42)
22:14
(2:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kathrine Carter So Buchanan 19:45 6:35
13 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 19:48 6:36
14 Victoria Hickman So Great Oak 19:55 6:38 2/4 32/55 6/26 21:17
(1:22)
21:17
(1:22)
21:17
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Arlene Avalos So Great Oak 20:00 6:40 3/4 33/55 3/22
16 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:02 6:41
17 Taylor Hernandez So West Ranch 20:05 6:42
18 Olivia Hudson So Bakersfield 20:10 6:43
19 Ixy Avila So Warren 20:11 6:44
20 Sarah Marriott So Arcadia 20:13 6:44
21 Elizabeth Sutter So Great Oak 20:18 6:46 4/4 35/55 2/19
22 Sara Bock So Los Osos 20:20 6:47
23 Whitney Schuring So Corona 20:27 6:49
24 Chelsea Fajardo So Corona 20:30 6:50
25 Laura Resendiz So Fountain Valley 20:31 6:50
26 Katlyn Moriwaki So Los Alamitos 20:33 6:51
27 Jesse Evans So Trabuco Hills 20:33 6:51
28 Kate Moncur So Trabuco Hills 20:34 6:51
29 Julie Lieu So Poly (LB) 20:34 6:51
30 Hannah Running So Patrick Henry 20:37 6:52
31 Spencer Green So Poly (LB) 20:46 6:55
32 Sina Pfupajena So Arcadia 20:47 6:56
33 Natalie Pacheco So Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
34 Kirsten Mcmanus So El Toro 20:51 6:57
35 Jamie Ormsby So West Ranch 20:52 6:57
36 Anisa Ricci So Crescenta Valley 20:54 6:58
37 Chiwen Wang So Los Alamitos 20:55 6:58
38 Aileen Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:02 7:01
39 Paige Shoppe So La Quinta (LQ) 21:05 7:02
40 Kimberly New So Lakewood 21:06 7:02
41 Jasmine Hou So Troy 21:06 7:02
42 Ally Madole So Los Osos 21:10 7:03
43 Sara Bageant So San Clemente 21:12 7:04
44 Rebecca Herrera So Murrieta Valley 21:13 7:04
45 Leslie Dequiroz So Fountain Valley 21:14 7:05
46 Sofia Salcedo So Poly (LB) 21:14 7:05
47 Sedona Vane So Poly (LB) 21:19 7:06
48 Helen Gordillo So El Toro 21:19 7:06
49 Julia Gionet So El Toro 21:20 7:07
50 Carly Pierce So Corona 21:31 7:10
51 Charlotte Mcgehee So San Clemente 21:34 7:11
52 Ellese Calderwood So San Clemente 21:35 7:12
53 Charlotte Ranson So San Clemente 21:36 7:12
54 Evelyn Castro So Corona 21:39 7:13
55 Jessica Bolinger So Patrick Henry 21:45 7:15
56 Mari Shahmanyan So Crescenta Valley 21:48 7:16
57 Jemma Kwak So Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:16
58 Julia Kawas Fr Patrick Henry 21:49 7:16
59 Mariah Kitaya So Fountain Valley 21:50 7:17
60 Makayla Ramirez So Warren 21:54 7:18
61 Olivia Jackson So Trabuco Hills 21:56 7:19
62 Deanna Paik So Ayala 21:57 7:19
63 Daisy Lucero So Corona 21:58 7:19
64 Cina Alvarez So Los Osos 21:58 7:19
65 Kainoa Pawasarat So El Toro 21:59 7:20
66 Jacklyn Thompson So El Toro 22:01 7:20
67 Sam Wieske So El Toro 22:03 7:21
68 Tori Morgan So Fountain Valley 22:03 7:21
69 Elisha Lugo So El Rancho 22:04 7:21
70 Brianna Rios So Warren 22:05 7:22
71 Abigail Boylan So Patrick Henry 22:06 7:22
72 Jesja Pham So Serrano 22:06 7:22
73 Ashley Peach So Trabuco Hills 22:07 7:22
74 Franchesca Ulloa So Bakersfield 22:08 7:23
75 Ceci Santos So Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24
76 Paige Cooper So Los Alamitos 22:12 7:24
77 Savannah Tait So San Clemente 22:13 7:24
78 Erin Osman So Poly (LB) 22:13 7:24
79 Sharon Lee So Troy 22:13 7:24
80 Julia Heaton So Troy 22:14 7:25
81 Portia Garcia So El Toro 22:14 7:25
82 Marie Zavala So El Rancho 22:16 7:25
83 Emily Mauldin Fr San Clemente 22:17 7:26
84 Geena Hong So Ayala 22:19 7:26
85 Thianne Le So El Toro 22:20 7:27
86 Karli Kendall So San Clemente 22:21 7:27
87 Jasmine Alvarenga So Hart 22:25 7:28
88 Angie Ly So Fountain Valley 22:26 7:29
89 Rachel Reeves So El Toro 22:26 7:29
90 Kaylin Hoffstatter So Murrieta Valley 22:27 7:29
91 Hailey Miller So San Clemente 22:28 7:29
92 Kylie Waalk So West Ranch 22:28 7:29
93 Claire Li So Trabuco Hills 22:29 7:30
94 Frances Austria So Arcadia 22:30 7:30
95 Aleena Sexton So Los Osos 22:30 7:30
96 Alysha Heredia So Lakewood 22:31 7:30
97 Emily Taverrite So Murrieta Valley 22:31 7:30
98 Madelaine Nguyen So Corona 22:33 7:31
99 Lianne Dennstedt So Murrieta Valley 22:35 7:32
100 Angelique Pena So La Quinta (LQ) 22:35 7:32
101 Erin Clements So Trabuco Hills 22:42 7:34
102 Stephanie Padilla So Corona 22:42 7:34
103 Ashley Ku Fr West Ranch 22:43 7:34
104 Kirsten Davis So Trabuco Hills 22:43 7:34
105 Trinh Le So Fountain Valley 22:44 7:35
106 Hannah Adams So Murrieta Valley 22:44 7:35
107 Kathleen Barrios So Paramount 22:45 7:35
108 Danae Hall So West Ranch 22:45 7:35
109 Aileen Catalan-fuentes So Arcadia 22:51 7:37
110 Ashley Decollibus So San Clemente 22:51 7:37
111 Keyana Bogan So Rancho Verde 22:52 7:37
112 Marilyn Kitaya So Fountain Valley 22:52 7:37
113 Neida Anaya So Corona 22:56 7:39
114 Alexa Allen So Los Alamitos 22:59 7:40
115 Breana Goodman So Los Alamitos 22:59 7:40
116 Joanne Mun So Troy 23:03 7:41
117 Aneesha Pagaria So Trabuco Hills 23:09 7:43
118 Cassandra Frawley So Los Alamitos 23:10 7:43
119 Amanda Lam So Arcadia 23:11 7:44
120 Joanna Cornejeo So El Rancho 23:15 7:45
121 Jennifer Hernandez So El Toro 23:17 7:46
122 Maria Linares So Corona 23:19 7:46
123 Jennifer Guerra So El Rancho 23:20 7:47
124 Lexie Thiros So Patrick Henry 23:23 7:48
125 Daisy Manzanero So Arcadia 23:30 7:50
126 Alison Shea Fr San Clemente 23:33 7:51
127 Kimberly Olea So Rancho Verde 23:34 7:51
128 Jess Fitzgerald So Los Osos 23:34 7:51
129 Klaudia Hernandez So El Rancho 23:35 7:52
130 Mckenna Gonzalez So Los Osos 23:36 7:52
131 Hayley Bensmiller So West Ranch 23:40 7:53
132 Courtney Mccabe So West Ranch 23:41 7:54
133 Athena Gierke So Murrieta Valley 23:43 7:54
134 Carly Keller So Murrieta Valley 23:45 7:55
135 Regan Wadsworth So San Clemente 23:48 7:56
136 Kiersten Coram So Murrieta Valley 23:53 7:58
137 Seehan Bnyat So La Quinta (LQ) 23:54 7:58
138 Sheila Walsh So Trabuco Hills 23:59 8:00
139 Leslie Cruz So Murrieta Valley 24:06 8:02
140 Madison Greene So Murrieta Valley 24:09 8:03
141 Connie Nguyen So Fountain Valley 24:10 8:03
142 Rachel Vander Meade So Trabuco Hills 24:28 8:09
143 Destiny Garcia So El Rancho 24:33 8:11
144 Natalie Sanchez So Warren 24:42 8:14
145 Desiree Esparza So Corona 24:43 8:14
146 Allison Nguyen So Trabuco Hills 24:44 8:15
147 Alexa Vega So Warren 24:50 8:17
148 Cynthia Torres So Corona 24:51 8:17
149 Chloe Taylor So Ayala 25:03 8:21
150 Mariah Hernandez So San Clemente 25:11 8:24
151 Elizabeth Brodish So Buchanan 25:12 8:24
152 Katelyn Hansen So JW North 25:19 8:26
153 Rebecca Falk So Rancho Verde 25:20 8:27
154 Daisie Hernandez So Rancho Verde 25:35 8:32
155 Tenley Ackerman So Serrano 25:35 8:32
156 Kaitlyn Hancock So Fountain Valley 25:37 8:32
157 Alessandra John So Patrick Henry 25:38 8:33
158 Maritza Lojero So La Quinta (LQ) 26:11 8:44
159 Yulemia Rivera So El Rancho 26:24 8:48
160 Carolyn Cordero So Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
161 Skyler Stonesifer So Corona 26:45 8:55
162 Jena Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 26:48 8:56
163 Catherine Glass So San Clemente 26:50 8:57
164 Abby Nunnally So San Clemente 27:01 9:00
165 Alondra Grande So Paramount 27:03 9:01
166 Sandy Perkins So San Clemente 27:04 9:01
167 Ruth Canzial So El Rancho 27:19 9:06
168 Caroline Brandt So San Clemente 27:37 9:12
169 Sara Williams So Trabuco Hills 29:30 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:38 6:13
2 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 18:52 6:17
3 Eveliina Fallini Jr Great Oak 19:08 6:23 1/4 23/55 2/29
4 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:25
5 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 19:30 6:30
6 Courtney Peterson Sr El Toro 19:31 6:30
7 Valeria Orozco Jr Warren 19:36 6:32
8 Penny Ponce Sr Buchanan 19:48 6:36
9 Julie Ransom Jr Fountain Valley 19:50 6:37
10 Marissa Mccullough Jr Poly (LB) 19:52 6:37
11 Sofia Ramos Jr Warren 19:57 6:39
12 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
13 Naomi Fein Sr Trabuco Hills 20:07 6:42
14 Samantha Singal Sr Poly (LB) 20:09 6:43
15 Kristen Laurent Jr San Clemente 20:14 6:45
16 Neyah Barbee Jr Poly (LB) 20:15 6:45
17 Andrea Fernandez Sr Fountain Valley 20:16 6:45
18 Brynn Witter Jr Poly (LB) 20:17 6:46
19 Melissa Agis Jr Warren 20:22 6:47
20 Analisa Arrington Jr San Clemente 20:23 6:48
21 Krisstel Gomez Sr Warren 20:24 6:48
22 Camila Reyes Sr Warren 20:26 6:49
23 Mikala Fairchild Sr Hart 20:27 6:49
24 Joelle Hafen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:30 6:50
25 Samantha Kosin Sr Ayala 20:31 6:50
26 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Sr Great Oak 20:33 6:51 2/4 37/55 6/27 20:31 20:31 20:31
27 Loni Byers Sr Murrieta Valley 20:34 6:51
28 Abigail Galland Jr San Clemente 20:34 6:51
29 Ally Eskenazi Fr Quartz Hill 20:35 6:52
30 Roxanne Watson Jr Fountain Valley 20:38 6:53
31 Mara Koval Jr Poly (LB) 20:41 6:54
32 Teresa Ramos Jr Warren 20:41 6:54
33 Rebecca Haggard Jr Trabuco Hills 20:42 6:54
34 Katie Arnold Fr Quartz Hill 20:43 6:54
35 Ciera Keller Jr Fountain Valley 20:44 6:55
36 Monique Garcia Jr Ayala 20:45 6:55
37 Emily Nettles Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:46 6:55
38 Michaela Hoover Sr Poly (LB) 20:46 6:55
39 Rachel Escobar Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 6:56
40 Hayley Richardson Sr San Clemente 20:48 6:56
41 Brenna Rhames Sr Buchanan 20:49 6:56
42 Danielle Costa Sr Murrieta Valley 20:50 6:57
43 Alexis Jimenez Jr Warren 20:50 6:57
44 Brianna Jasso Jr Corona 20:52 6:57
45 Nancylee Perez Sr Warren 20:53 6:58
46 Tatiana Delgadillo Jr San Clemente 20:54 6:58
47 Emaly Reyes Sr Warren 20:55 6:58
48 Sidney Harrison So Quartz Hill 20:56 6:59
49 Knight Haley Fr Quartz Hill 20:57 6:59
50 Hannah Arroyo Jr Corona 21:00 7:00
51 Allison Kiral Jr Trabuco Hills 21:02 7:01
52 Nancy Dorado Sr Warren 21:06 7:02
53 Jessica Larson Jr San Clemente 21:07 7:02
54 Hayley Daskas Sr Ayala 21:08 7:03
55 Jenna Taylor Jr Los Osos 21:09 7:03
56 Kayla Chriss Sr San Clemente 21:09 7:03
57 Jacqueline Pielli Jr West Ranch 21:13 7:04
58 Colleen Clarke So Taft (LA) 21:13 7:04
59 Krista Beck Jr Quartz Hill 21:14 7:05
60 Brianna Regan Sr Poly (LB) 21:15 7:05
61 Marissa Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 21:15 7:05
62 Yesenia Sanchez Jr San Clemente 21:16 7:05
63 Aracely Baquero Sr Murrieta Valley 21:16 7:05
64 Katllin Stephenson Jr Quartz Hill 21:17 7:06
65 Michelle Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 21:18 7:06
66 Aly Goss Jr El Toro 21:19 7:06
67 Jennifer Romero Jr El Toro 21:20 7:07
68 Miranda Almeida Jr Serrano 21:22 7:07
69 Sara Colton Jr Arcadia 21:23 7:08
70 Brielle Biscocho Jr Poly (LB) 21:24 7:08
71 Amanda Mills Jr Trabuco Hills 21:25 7:08
72 Andrea Loces Jr La Quinta (LQ) 21:26 7:09
73 Julianne Barkovitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:27 7:09
74 Diana Ventura Sr San Clemente 21:34 7:11
75 Kandise Leblanc Jr Poly (LB) 21:35 7:12
76 Damara Saggio Jr Arcadia 21:35 7:12
77 Heidi Pitkin Sr Great Oak 21:36 7:12 3/4 48/55 10/25 22:10
(0:34)
22:10
(0:34)
22:10
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Danielle Pruitt Sr San Clemente 21:37 7:12
79 Diana Arreola Jr Ayala 21:40 7:13
80 Meghan Van Hise Sr Great Oak 21:40 7:13 4/4 50/55 9/21 21:58
(0:18)
21:58
(0:18)
20:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
81 Sarah Van Buren Jr Patrick Henry 21:41 7:14
82 Wendy Hernandez Jr Corona 21:41 7:14
83 Lilly Melendez Jr Warren 21:42 7:14
84 Bernadette Blashill Jr San Clemente 21:43 7:14
85 Irubi Ramirez Sr Warren 21:44 7:15
86 Jayda Knemeyer So Green Valley 21:45 7:15
87 Angela Pifferini Jr Buchanan 21:52 7:17
88 Kayla Amis So Quartz Hill 21:59 7:20
89 Stevey Beall Jr Murrieta Valley 22:00 7:20
90 Sabrina Bonilla Jr Green Valley 22:01 7:20
91 Adrienne Granados Sr San Clemente 22:03 7:21
92 Emily Romo Sr Warren 22:04 7:21
93 Yen Nhi Mai Jr Fountain Valley 22:05 7:22
94 Angelica Marin Jr West Ranch 22:06 7:22
95 Claire Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry 22:09 7:23
96 Kylie Schoeffel So Green Valley 22:10 7:23
97 Amanda Talbot Jr Serrano 22:11 7:24
98 Lizette Martinez Sr Paramount 22:11 7:24
99 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 22:12 7:24
100 Brianna Weber Sr Buchanan 22:12 7:24
101 Jennifer Gomez Sr Upland 22:13 7:24
102 Saira Garcia Jr Hart 22:13 7:24
103 Amara Pouv Jr Poly (LB) 22:14 7:25
104 Lilly Melgar Jr Buchanan 22:14 7:25
105 Sarah Jordan Sr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:25
106 Karina Finn So Taft (LA) 22:16 7:25
107 Maranda Gutierrez Jr San Clemente 22:17 7:26
108 Brenna Amis So Quartz Hill 22:17 7:26
109 Malinda Mccormick Jr Serrano 22:18 7:26
110 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 22:18 7:26
111 Megan Geddie Jr Taft (LA) 22:19 7:26
112 Nativida Gonzalez Sr Taft (LA) 22:20 7:27
113 Kassie Peralta Sr Hart 22:20 7:27
114 Lauren Alfonso Fr West Ranch 22:21 7:27
115 Karina Benitez Jr Warren 22:22 7:27
116 Emma Reich Jr Trabuco Hills 22:26 7:29
117 Emily Dunham Sr Ayala 22:27 7:29
118 Marlley Gonzalez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 22:27 7:29
119 Amanda Burch Jr Crescenta Valley 22:28 7:29
120 Keanna Laulhere Jr San Clemente 22:31 7:30
121 Ashley Waye Jr Ayala 22:36 7:32
122 Jocelyne Vargas Jr Warren 22:36 7:32
123 Nwamaka Amobi Jr Warren 22:37 7:32
124 Kori Bush Sr Corona 22:38 7:33
125 Mikahla Costa Jr Buchanan 22:38 7:33
126 Hayley Mcclements Jr Fountain Valley 22:39 7:33
127 Natalie Gates Jr Patrick Henry 22:40 7:33
128 Danielle Martin Sr Rancho Buena Vista 22:40 7:33
129 Maria Son Sr El Rancho 22:41 7:34
130 Lorena Rodriguez Jr El Rancho 22:42 7:34
131 Maggie Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley 22:44 7:35
132 Carissa Lee Fr Taft (LA) 22:45 7:35
133 Alejandra Blas Jr Corona 22:46 7:35
134 Christina Martinez2 Jr Ayala 22:47 7:36
135 Brianna Frias So La Quinta (LQ) 22:47 7:36
136 Elvia Lopez Jr Buchanan 22:48 7:36
137 Helen Gu Jr West Ranch 22:49 7:36
138 Daisy Anaya Jr Vista del Lago 22:50 7:37
139 Haley Buttles Jr La Quinta (LQ) 22:50 7:37
140 Frida Escatel Jr La Quinta (LQ) 22:51 7:37
141 Shelby Spear Jr El Toro 22:53 7:38
142 Andrea Escalante Jr Warren 22:53 7:38
143 Emily Puckett Jr San Clemente 22:54 7:38
144 Leanne Libas Jr El Toro 22:55 7:38
145 Elise Odom Jr Rancho Buena Vista 22:55 7:38
146 Shelby Sabako Sr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
147 Alexandria Lenfestey Sr Murrieta Valley 22:58 7:39
148 Crystal Herrera Jr Warren 23:00 7:40
149 Jenny Wilson Jr Buchanan 23:04 7:41
150 Madeline Broz Jr West Ranch 23:04 7:41
151 Rachel Wilson Sr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
152 Nizhoni Thomas Fr Green Valley 23:06 7:42
153 Nikita Tyagi Fr Quartz Hill 23:07 7:42
154 Samantha Cano Jr Warren 23:11 7:44
155 Erica Flores Jr Ayala 23:12 7:44
156 Sarah Jackson Jr El Toro 23:13 7:44
157 Maria Garibay Sr El Rancho 23:17 7:46
158 Christina Hill Fr Green Valley 23:18 7:46
159 Morgan Smith Fr Green Valley 23:18 7:46
160 Erin Shea Sr San Clemente 23:19 7:46
161 Stephanie Esquivel Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:20 7:47
162 Madison Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
163 Barbara Ashun Jr Upland 23:24 7:48
164 Ana Cueva Sr El Rancho 23:25 7:48
165 Taylor Boardman Jr Fountain Valley 23:26 7:49
166 Samantha Zuniga Jr Temecula Valley 23:26 7:49
167 Daniela Zarate Jr San Clemente 23:27 7:49
168 Xenia Alas Sr Corona 23:28 7:49
169 Maddie Bird Fr Upland 23:28 7:49
170 Cathleen Runde So Temecula Valley 23:31 7:50
171 Maria Castaneda Sr Paramount 23:33 7:51
172 Caroline Quintero Jr Warren 23:34 7:51
173 Luba Kaplanskaya Jr Taft (LA) 23:35 7:52
174 Karina Vega Jr Corona 23:39 7:53
175 Evelin Mercado Jr San Clemente 23:39 7:53
176 Jaymie Newman Fr Quartz Hill 23:40 7:53
177 Rubyd Olvera Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:41 7:54
178 Nachole Keedy Jr San Clemente 23:42 7:54
179 Emily Moran Sr San Clemente 23:43 7:54
180 Andrea Rosales Jr Corona 23:46 7:55
181 Caitlin Freestone Fr Upland 23:47 7:56
182 Katie Rojas Sr West Ranch 23:48 7:56
183 Ashley Henry Jr San Clemente 23:52 7:57
184 Annyssa Ortiz Jr La Quinta (LQ) 23:52 7:57
185 Amber Bettge So Temecula Valley 23:53 7:58
186 Montserrat Gutierrez Fr Quartz Hill 23:59 8:00
187 Megan Dillon Sr San Clemente 24:01 8:00
188 Rayanna Paxton Sr San Clemente 24:03 8:01
189 Carissa Celum Sr Buchanan 24:08 8:03
190 Sabrina Moreno Jr El Rancho 24:10 8:03
191 Vanessa Martinez So Quartz Hill 24:13 8:04
192 Jennifer Garcia So Quartz Hill 24:16 8:05
193 Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr West Ranch 24:21 8:07
194 Amy Gomez Sr San Clemente 24:29 8:10
195 Erica O'connor Sr Patrick Henry 24:32 8:11
196 Miranda Thoene Jr La Quinta (LQ) 24:33 8:11
197 Kira Zaha Jr Murrieta Valley 24:34 8:11
198 Genesis Colindres Sr El Rancho 24:34 8:11
199 Rebekah Vega Jr Murrieta Valley 24:38 8:13
200 Marisol Perez Jr El Rancho 24:40 8:13
201 Princess Delacruz Jr Rancho Verde 24:42 8:14
202 Janelle Castellon Fr Vista del Lago 24:43 8:14
203 Danielle Toussaint So Taft (LA) 24:48 8:16
204 Cierra Smith Sr Taft (LA) 24:50 8:17
205 Shelby Grosdidier Jr Murrieta Valley 24:52 8:17
206 Claire Hoffman Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:53 8:18
207 Ana Garcia Fr Upland 24:56 8:19
208 Madeline Strom Jr Corona 24:59 8:20
209 Malissa Salazar Jr Paramount 25:04 8:21
210 Anza Spinelli Jr San Clemente 25:06 8:22
211 Tara Masjedi So Taft (LA) 25:10 8:23
212 Tara Romero So Temecula Valley 25:14 8:25
213 Olivia Morales Sr San Clemente 25:14 8:25
214 Clarissa Villafan Sr Corona 25:19 8:26
215 Emma Simmonds Sr West Ranch 25:20 8:27
216 Carina Abrego Jr Vista del Lago 25:22 8:27
217 Anissa Lopez Jr Patrick Henry 25:40 8:33
218 Bella Bohn So Taft (LA) 25:43 8:34
219 Bahar Heydarzadeh Sr Taft (LA) 25:47 8:36
220 Campiani Stephany Fr Quartz Hill 25:53 8:38
221 Karla Santiago Sr Rancho Verde 26:08 8:43
222 Sanjuana Araujo Jr Trabuco Hills 26:11 8:44
223 Isabella Hamman Sr Patrick Henry 26:12 8:44
224 Olivia Chaffee Jr Patrick Henry 26:14 8:45
225 Krissy Hilton So Temecula Valley 26:43 8:54
226 Olivia Yocum So Temecula Valley 26:43 8:54
227 Aileen Maciel Fr Quartz Hill 27:05 9:02
228 Eva Jordan So Temecula Valley 27:26 9:09
229 Sara Romero Sr San Clemente 27:37 9:12
230 Victoria Blumer Sr San Clemente 27:53 9:18
231 Larissa Lopez Sr Patrick Henry 29:25 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Eisele Fr San Clemente 18:30 6:10
2 Marissa Rodriguez Fr La Quinta (LQ) 18:44 6:15
3 Taylor Ansara Fr Los Osos 19:42 6:34
4 Victoria Rice Fr Los Alamitos 19:43 6:34
5 Julia Reyes Fr Arcadia 19:44 6:35
6 Sidney Spacher Fr Los Osos 19:51 6:37
7 Kristen Van Hise Fr Great Oak 19:54 6:38 1/19 31/55 6/26
8 Haleigh Bartow Fr San Clemente 19:55 6:38
9 Marina Mcdonough Fr San Clemente 19:56 6:39
10 Hannah Lyon Fr Great Oak 20:17 6:46 2/19 34/55 3/25
11 Tabitha Molstre Fr Great Oak 20:18 6:46 3/19 35/55 2/21
12 Sunny Ramirez Fr Rancho Verde 20:19 6:46
13 Megan Trautwein Fr Los Osos 20:21 6:47
14 Sianna Berrios Fr Los Osos 20:25 6:48
15 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 20:28 6:49
16 Nicole Rice Fr Great Oak 20:34 6:51 4/19 38/55 2/15
17 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 20:39 6:53
18 Hannah Price Fr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 5/19 39/55 1/13
19 Dominique Pillos Fr Troy 20:42 6:54
20 Aspynn Carr Fr Los Alamitos 20:44 6:55
21 Madelyn Cook Fr Serrano 20:47 6:56
22 Karen Sanchez Fr San Clemente 20:47 6:56
23 Brenda Rosales Fr Poly (LB) 20:49 6:56
24 Kama Groh Fr Great Oak 20:50 6:57 6/19 40/55 1/12
25 Alex Capelouto Fr Great Oak 20:52 6:57 7/19 41/55 1/10
26 Jazzlyn Beam Fr Great Oak 20:53 6:58 8/19 42/55 1/9
27 Jasmine Garcia Fr Corona 20:59 7:00
28 Courtney Deriger Fr Temecula Valley 21:02 7:01
29 Desirae Essex Fr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
30 Madison Smoak Fr Hart 21:09 7:03
31 Cali Tyler Fr Poly (LB) 21:10 7:03
32 Jessica Aguilar Fr Corona 21:10 7:03
33 Angela Navarro Fr Paramount 21:10 7:03
34 Cindy Hoang Fr Arcadia 21:11 7:04
35 Malia Rivers Fr Los Alamitos 21:16 7:05
36 Kimiko Boswell Fr Great Oak 21:17 7:06 9/19 43/55 1/7
37 Maya Ambroziak Fr Great Oak 21:18 7:06 10/19 44/55 1/7
38 Ellena Blankenship Fr Trabuco Hills 21:18 7:06
39 Shaye Hesford Fr Great Oak 21:21 7:07 11/19 45/55 1/4
40 Izze Victor Fr Poly (LB) 21:22 7:07
41 Ruffina Silva-garcia Fr Arcadia 21:25 7:08
42 Eileen Bolanos Fr Warren 21:27 7:09
43 Shawn Taylor Fr San Clemente 21:28 7:09
44 Kiely Kuhlman Fr Great Oak 21:31 7:10 12/19 46/55 1/3
45 Jaclyn Arellano Fr Great Oak 21:33 7:11 13/19 47/55 1/3
46 Jasmine Gomez Fr Poly (LB) 21:34 7:11
47 Julianne Ibarra Fr Ayala 21:34 7:11
48 Rachel Blumer Fr San Clemente 21:36 7:12
49 Michelle Hernandez Fr Great Oak 21:38 7:13 14/19 49/55 1/3
50 Katie Ramirez Fr Bakersfield 21:43 7:14
51 Amanda Tuttle Fr Los Osos 21:47 7:16
52 Roslyn Sexton Fr Los Osos 21:48 7:16
53 Allison Leang Fr Poly (LB) 21:51 7:17
54 Yvonne Mendoza Fr Hart 21:55 7:18
55 Baily Donlin Fr San Clemente 21:55 7:18
56 Lynn Vo Fr Fountain Valley 21:56 7:19
57 Heaven Vasquez Fr El Rancho 21:56 7:19
58 Alyssa Camarena Fr Great Oak 21:56 7:19 15/19 51/55 1/3
59 Jada Grange Fr Fountain Valley 21:57 7:19
60 Claire Churchward Fr Great Oak 21:57 7:19 16/19 52/55 1/3
61 Holly Hitchcock Fr Poly (LB) 21:58 7:19
62 Katie Gates Fr Crescenta Valley 21:59 7:20
63 Cassidy Steele Fr Lakewood 22:00 7:20
64 Dowon-shelle Kim Fr Ayala 22:00 7:20
65 Zoe Mena Fr Poly (LB) 22:00 7:20
66 Caitlin King Fr Corona 22:04 7:21
67 Alexa Olivas Fr Rancho Verde 22:05 7:22
68 Madeline Silva Fr La Quinta (LQ) 22:08 7:23
69 Bella Liu Fr El Toro 22:11 7:24
70 Cydney Gage Fr Serrano 22:12 7:24
71 Danielle Scott Fr Poly (LB) 22:13 7:24
72 Madison Yn Fr Arcadia 22:17 7:26
73 Angela He Fr Arcadia 22:20 7:27
74 Gabriela Ramirez Fr Arcadia 22:21 7:27
75 Samantha Saldana Fr San Clemente 22:30 7:30
76 Savannah Robinson Fr San Clemente 22:31 7:30
77 Samantha Dyer Fr Murrieta Valley 22:32 7:31
78 Sarah Scott Fr El Toro 22:32 7:31
79 Nancy Cruz Fr Corona 22:35 7:32
80 Lisbeth Pelayo Fr Warren 22:35 7:32
81 Camron Collier Fr West Ranch 22:35 7:32
82 Isabel Camarillo Fr El Toro 22:37 7:32
83 Crystal Yen Fr Ayala 22:38 7:33
84 Star Hernandez Fr Rancho Verde 22:38 7:33
85 Toni Avila Fr Warren 22:40 7:33
86 Sarena Sargent Fr Great Oak 22:40 7:33 17/19 53/55 1/3
87 Nancy Lobato Fr El Toro 22:41 7:34
88 Chloe Wenger Fr Ayala 22:42 7:34
89 Mercedes Fernandez Fr Warren 22:42 7:34
90 Darina Phanbuh Fr Ayala 22:43 7:34
91 Sarah Wilcox Fr Serrano 22:45 7:35
92 Naomi Hommes Fr Los Alamitos 22:47 7:36
93 Martha Perez Fr Warren 22:49 7:36
94 Danielle Schleger Fr Trabuco Hills 22:51 7:37
95 Madeleine Kavoossi Fr Trabuco Hills 22:52 7:37
96 Kailey Biggs Fr San Clemente 22:55 7:38
97 Emma Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
98 Kayla Westman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
99 Jordyn Ahlberg Fr Temecula Valley 22:58 7:39
100 Abigail Muniz Fr San Clemente 23:01 7:40
101 Bonnie Huang Fr El Toro 23:02 7:41
102 Isabella Sells Fr San Clemente 23:02 7:41
103 Sabrina Stigler Fr Great Oak 23:05 7:42 18/19 54/55 1/3
104 Raquelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
105 Raquel Calderon Fr Poly (LB) 23:07 7:42
106 Alexis Arenas Fr San Clemente 23:09 7:43
107 Claudine Maloles Fr Poly (LB) 23:13 7:44
108 Gabby Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:14 7:45
109 Christina Beaulieu Fr San Clemente 23:15 7:45
110 Alexis Camacho Fr Murrieta Valley 23:17 7:46
111 Maia Gibson Fr San Clemente 23:18 7:46
112 Arleth Pineda Fr Corona 23:19 7:46
113 Kiana Hada Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
114 Sally Gu Fr West Ranch 23:20 7:47
115 Cruz Anayeli Fr Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
116 Jully Alvarado Fr Paramount 23:23 7:48
117 Kennedy Cowie Fr El Toro 23:24 7:48
118 Julia Gray Fr El Toro 23:26 7:49
119 Gracie Bursh Fr El Toro 23:26 7:49
120 Rosie Santana Fr Warren 23:27 7:49
121 Juliette Hurtado Fr Warren 23:27 7:49
122 Julia Brito Fr Ayala 23:28 7:49
123 Kylie Clark Fr Lakewood 23:28 7:49
124 Abril Ortiz Fr Corona 23:30 7:50
125 Aubrey Middleton Fr Bakersfield 23:32 7:51
126 Gabrielle Bitting Fr Trabuco Hills 23:34 7:51
127 Dania Barajas Fr Murrieta Valley 23:36 7:52
128 Olivia Reyes Fr San Clemente 23:36 7:52
129 Leslie Garcia Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
130 Claire Kane Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
131 Vanessa Gonzalez Fr Corona 23:44 7:55
132 Maiya Cinco Fr Patrick Henry 23:50 7:57
133 Vanessa Orellana Fr Warren 23:51 7:57
134 Brenda Martinez Fr Corona 23:52 7:57
135 Gabby Enriquez Fr Corona 23:53 7:58
136 Lauren Puckett Fr San Clemente 23:57 7:59
137 Elizabeth Brown Fr Lakewood 23:59 8:00
138 Jessica Mcallister Fr Murrieta Valley 24:00 8:00
139 Samantha Garcia Fr Ayala 24:00 8:00
140 Abigail Larson Fr San Clemente 24:01 8:00
141 Kristin Gong Fr El Toro 24:01 8:00
142 Joely Flores Fr San Clemente 24:02 8:01
143 Donavie Ordonez Fr Patrick Henry 24:02 8:01
144 Fiama Pschaidt Fr San Clemente 24:17 8:06
145 Ashley Passow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:33 8:11
146 Mikaela Cotton Fr Patrick Henry 24:36 8:12
147 Brittany Maltby Fr Murrieta Valley 24:39 8:13
148 Bevan Linnea Fr Trabuco Hills 24:39 8:13
149 Arianna Mc Donald Fr Ayala 24:40 8:13
150 Emily Corral Fr Ayala 24:43 8:14
151 Kylie Foster Fr Fountain Valley 24:48 8:16
152 Megan Wilkie Fr Great Oak 24:52 8:17 19/19 55/55 2/3
153 Sinha Anusha Fr Trabuco Hills 24:53 8:18
154 Noelani Bernal Fr San Clemente 24:53 8:18
155 Julia Brandt Fr San Clemente 24:55 8:18
156 Rachel Wasson Fr Los Alamitos 24:59 8:20
157 Naomi Wilhite Fr San Clemente 25:00 8:20
158 Briana Jimenez Fr Crescenta Valley 25:12 8:24
159 Karina Baquero Fr Murrieta Valley 25:19 8:26
160 Rachel Matlock Fr Murrieta Valley 25:24 8:28
161 Ria Vidhate Fr Trabuco Hills 25:32 8:31
162 Katie Meyer Fr Murrieta Valley 25:38 8:33
163 Andrea Labudzki Fr Crescenta Valley 25:47 8:36
164 Ashlyn Bullock Fr Temecula Valley 26:02 8:41
165 Brianna Beller Fr Trabuco Hills 26:06 8:42
166 Michaela Schwartz Fr San Clemente 26:16 8:45
167 Xcaret Estrada Fr El Rancho 26:17 8:46
168 Elena Elliot Fr San Clemente 26:19 8:46
169 Mackenzie Roland Fr El Toro 26:27 8:49
170 Nikki Lapuz Fr Rancho Verde 26:38 8:53
171 Kelsey Lillie Fr Trabuco Hills 27:04 9:01
172 Emily Coon Fr Trabuco Hills 27:44 9:15
173 Mia Urban Fr Trabuco Hills 27:46 9:15
174 Brittany White Fr Trabuco Hills 27:48 9:16
175 Celine Keissieh Fr Trabuco Hills 27:50 9:17
176 Julia Chu Fr Trabuco Hills 27:55 9:18
177 Angela Chang Fr Trabuco Hills 27:57 9:19
178 Alexa Cruz Fr Corona 28:06 9:22
179 Mariah Reynoso Fr Ayala 28:19 9:26
180 Attie Davis Fr Patrick Henry 28:29 9:30
181 Camryn Camacho Fr Trabuco Hills 28:37 9:32
182 Viviana Dominquez Fr La Quinta (LQ) 28:40 9:33
183 Alejandra Garcia Fr El Rancho 28:45 9:35
184 Laura Reyes Fr El Rancho 28:46 9:35
185 Katharine Garrison Fr Trabuco Hills 28:51 9:37
186 Nicole Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 29:19 9:46
187 Idrisi Rena Fr Trabuco Hills 29:20 9:47
188 Marlene Andrade Fr El Rancho 29:41 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-3-3-1
Gap: 0:47
101:44
20:21
6:47
55 Kristen Van Hise
Fr
19:54
6:38
6
Hannah Lyon
Fr
20:17
6:46
9
Tabitha Molstre
Fr
20:18
6:46
10
Nicole Rice
Fr
20:34
6:51
14
Hannah Price
Fr
20:41
6:54
16
Kama Groh
Fr
20:50
6:57
20
Alex Capelout
Fr
20:52
6:57
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 San Clemente
1-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:58
100:36
20:07
6:42
66 Brooke Eisele
Fr
18:30
6:10
1
Haleigh Bartow
Fr
19:55
6:38
7
Marina Mcdonoug
Fr
19:56
6:39
8
Karen Sanchez
Fr
20:47
6:56
18
Shawn Taylor
Fr
21:28
7:09
32
Rachel Blumer
Fr
21:36
7:12
35
Baily Donlin
Fr
21:55
7:18
39
2 Los Osos
2-1-2-1-2
Gap: 2:05
102:06
20:25
6:48
66 Taylor Ansara
Fr
19:42
6:34
2
Sidney Spacher
Fr
19:51
6:37
5
Megan Trautwei
Fr
20:21
6:47
11
Sianna Berrios
Fr
20:25
6:48
12
Amanda Tuttle
Fr
21:47
7:16
36
Roslyn Sexton
Fr
21:48
7:16
37




4 Los Alamitos
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:04
104:58
21:00
7:00
120 Victoria Rice
Fr
19:43
6:34
3
Sarah Enyart
Fr
20:28
6:49
13
Aspynn Carr
Fr
20:44
6:55
17
Malia Rivers
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Naomi Hommes
Fr
22:47
7:36
60
Rachel Wasson
Fr
24:59
8:20
81




5 Arcadia
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
105:16
21:03
7:01
121 Julia Reyes
Fr
19:44
6:35
4
Joy Huang
Fr
20:39
6:53
15
Cindy Hoang
Fr
21:11
7:04
26
Ruffina Silva-ga
Fr
21:25
7:08
30
Madison Yn
Fr
22:17
7:26
46
Angela He
Fr
22:20
7:27
47
Gabriela Ramirez
Fr
22:21
7:27
48
6 Poly (LB)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
106:46
21:21
7:07
143 Brenda Rosales
Fr
20:49
6:56
19
Cali Tyler
Fr
21:10
7:03
24
Izze Victor
Fr
21:22
7:07
29
Jasmine Gomez
Fr
21:34
7:11
33
Allison Leang
Fr
21:51
7:17
38
Holly Hitchcoc
Fr
21:58
7:19
41
Zoe Mena
Fr
22:00
7:20
43
7 Corona
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:20
110:07
22:01
7:20
212 Jasmine Garcia
Fr
20:59
7:00
22
Jessica Aguilar
Fr
21:10
7:03
25
Caitlin King
Fr
22:04
7:21
44
Nancy Cruz
Fr
22:35
7:32
51
Arleth Pineda
Fr
23:19
7:46
70
Abril Ortiz
Fr
23:30
7:50
75
Vanessa Gonzalez
Fr
23:44
7:55
77
8 Trabuco Hills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:49
111:06
22:13
7:24
240 Desirae Essex
Fr
21:08
7:03
23
Ellena Blankens
Fr
21:18
7:06
28
Danielle Schleger
Fr
22:51
7:37
62
Madelein Kavoossi
Fr
22:52
7:37
63
Emma Gersten
Fr
22:57
7:39
64
Kayla Westman
Fr
22:57
7:39
65
Raquelle Hafen
Fr
23:06
7:42
67
9 Ayala
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:09
111:37
22:19
7:26
246 Julianne Ibarra
Fr
21:34
7:11
34
Dowon-sh Kim
Fr
22:00
7:20
42
Crystal Yen
Fr
22:38
7:33
54
Chloe Wenger
Fr
22:42
7:34
57
Darina Phanbuh
Fr
22:43
7:34
59
Julia Brito
Fr
23:28
7:49
74
Samantha Garcia
Fr
24:00
8:00
79
10 Warren
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:22
112:13
22:27
7:29
257 Eileen Bolanos
Fr
21:27
7:09
31
Lisbeth Pelayo
Fr
22:35
7:32
52
Toni Avila
Fr
22:40
7:33
55
Mercedes Fernande
Fr
22:42
7:34
58
Martha Perez
Fr
22:49
7:36
61
Rosie Santana
Fr
23:27
7:49
72
Juliette Hurtado
Fr
23:27
7:49
73
11 El Toro
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:51
113:03
22:37
7:32
270 Bella Liu
Fr
22:11
7:24
45
Sarah Scott
Fr
22:32
7:31
50
Isabel Camarill
Fr
22:37
7:32
53
Nancy Lobato
Fr
22:41
7:34
56
Bonnie Huang
Fr
23:02
7:41
66
Gabby Hernande
Fr
23:14
7:45
68
Kennedy Cowie
Fr
23:24
7:48
71
12 Murrieta Valley
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:07
118:04
23:37
7:52
352 Samantha Dyer
Fr
22:32
7:31
49
Alexis Camacho
Fr
23:17
7:46
69
Dania Barajas
Fr
23:36
7:52
76
Jessica Mcallist
Fr
24:00
8:00
78
Brittany Maltby
Fr
24:39
8:13
80
Karina Baquero
Fr
25:19
8:26
82
Rachel Matlock
Fr
25:24
8:28
83
13 El Rancho
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:45
135:25
27:05
9:02
382 Heaven Vasquez
Fr
21:56
7:19
40
Xcaret Estrada
Fr
26:17
8:46
84
Alejandr Garcia
Fr
28:45
9:35
85
Laura Reyes
Fr
28:46
9:35
86
Marlene Andrade
Fr
29:41
9:54
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
105:10
21:02
7:01
15 Kama Groh
Fr
20:50
6:57
1
Alex Capelout
Fr
20:52
6:57
2
Jazzlyn Beam
Fr
20:53
6:58
3
Kimiko Boswell
Fr
21:17
7:06
4
Maya Ambrozia
Fr
21:18
7:06
5
Shaye Hesford
Fr
21:21
7:07
6
Kiely Kuhlman
Fr
21:31
7:10
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
111:27
22:17
7:26
59 Rachel Blumer
Fr
21:36
7:12
8
Baily Donlin
Fr
21:55
7:18
9
Samantha Saldana
Fr
22:30
7:30
13
Savannah Robinson
Fr
22:31
7:30
14
Kailey Biggs
Fr
22:55
7:38
15
Abigail Muniz
Fr
23:01
7:40
17
Isabella Sells
Fr
23:02
7:41
18
3 Poly (LB)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
112:31
22:30
7:30
74 Holly Hitchcoc
Fr
21:58
7:19
10
Zoe Mena
Fr
22:00
7:20
11
Danielle Scott
Fr
22:13
7:24
12
Raquel Calderon
Fr
23:07
7:42
20
Claudine Maloles
Fr
23:13
7:44
21








4 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
116:18
23:16
7:45
112 Kayla Westman
Fr
22:57
7:39
16
Raquelle Hafen
Fr
23:06
7:42
19
Kiana Hada
Fr
23:20
7:47
23
Cruz Anayeli
Fr
23:21
7:47
24
Gabriell Bitting
Fr
23:34
7:51
30
Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:38
7:53
31
Claire Kane
Fr
23:38
7:53
32
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
117:31
23:30
7:50
137 Gabby Hernande
Fr
23:14
7:45
22
Kennedy Cowie
Fr
23:24
7:48
25
Julia Gray
Fr
23:26
7:49
26
Gracie Bursh
Fr
23:26
7:49
27
Kristin Gong
Fr
24:01
8:00
37
Mackenzi Roland
Fr
26:27
8:49
40




6 Corona
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:36
123:05
24:37
8:12
172 Abril Ortiz
Fr
23:30
7:50
29
Vanessa Gonzalez
Fr
23:44
7:55
33
Brenda Martinez
Fr
23:52
7:57
34
Gabby Enriquez
Fr
23:53
7:58
35
Alexa Cruz
Fr
28:06
9:22
41








7 Ayala
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:51
125:10
25:02
8:21
183 Julia Brito
Fr
23:28
7:49
28
Samantha Garcia
Fr
24:00
8:00
36
Arianna Mc Donald
Fr
24:40
8:13
38
Emily Corral
Fr
24:43
8:14
39
Mariah Reynoso
Fr
28:19
9:26
42








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
107:59
21:36
7:12
15 Shaye Hesford
Fr
21:21
7:07
1
Kiely Kuhlman
Fr
21:31
7:10
2
Jaclyn Arellano
Fr
21:33
7:11
3
Michelle Hernande
Fr
21:38
7:13
4
Alyssa Camarena
Fr
21:56
7:19
5
Claire Churchwa
Fr
21:57
7:19
6
Sarena Sargent
Fr
22:40
7:33
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
115:45
23:09
7:43
50 Abigail Muniz
Fr
23:01
7:40
8
Isabella Sells
Fr
23:02
7:41
9
Alexis Arenas
Fr
23:09
7:43
10
Christin Beaulieu
Fr
23:15
7:45
11
Maia Gibson
Fr
23:18
7:46
12
Olivia Reyes
Fr
23:36
7:52
13
Lauren Puckett
Fr
23:57
7:59
16
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
121:21
24:16
8:05
83 Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:38
7:53
14
Claire Kane
Fr
23:38
7:53
15
Ashley Passow
Fr
24:33
8:11
17
Bevan Linnea
Fr
24:39
8:13
18
Sinha Anusha
Fr
24:53
8:18
19
Ria Vidhate
Fr
25:32
8:31
20
Brianna Beller
Fr
26:06
8:42
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brooke Eisele, Fr, 18:30, San Clemente Great Oak, 101:44, 55
Fr D2 Alison Soto, Fr, 18:31, Beaumont Palisades, 99:30, 59
JV D1 Jolie Nelson, Jr, 18:38, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 96:15, 21
JV D2 Madi Hiatt, Sr, 18:06, Clovis North Claremont, 101:50, 52
Nov D1D2 Calouis Watkins, Fr, 22:44, Woodbridge El Camino Real, 116:14, 57
So D1 Emily Cross, So, 18:32, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 97:07, 33
So D2 Natalie Hardiman, So, 18:56, Redondo Union Capistrano Valley, 96:50, 22
V D1-A Susie Garza, Sr, 17:43, Baldwin Park The Woodlands (TX), 93:05, 59
V D1-B Megan Melnyk, Jr, 17:43, Crescenta Valley Quartz Hill, 95:17, 105
V D2-A Samantha Aguilar, Fr, 17:49, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 94:03, 51
V D2-B Karen Jacobs, Fr, 17:39, Redlands Redondo Union, 92:33, 65
V Rated Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:39, Northwood San Clemente, 88:42, 106
V Sweeps Sarah Baxter, Sr, 15:57, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 85:42, 94

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Hugo Novoa, Fr, 15:25, Poly (LB) Great Oak, 84:05, 69
Fr D2 Ricky Kuciemba, Fr, 16:13, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 86:31, 113
Jr D1 David Peters, Jr, 15:38, Shadow Ridge Corona, 82:35, 105
Jr D2 Juan Jimenez, Jr, 15:19, Simi Valley Westlake, 80:29, 29
Nov D1D2 Alan Dreiman, Jr, 18:48, El Camino Real Jurupa Hills, 98:10, 33
So D1 Tom Pritsky, So, 15:48, Buchanan Corona, 81:26, 62
So D2 Xolan Brown, So, 15:45, Redlands Claremont, 83:39, 101
Sr D1 Alan Janisch, Sr, 15:41, La Quinta (LQ) Poly (LB), 83:25, 73
Sr D2 Garrett Lepine, Sr, 15:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 79:08, 31
V D1-A Jerimiah Bias, Jr, 15:18, Vista del Lago Great Oak, 79:41, 59
V D1-B Thomas Heib, So, 15:21, Los Alamitos Arcadia, 79:32, 62
V D2-A Brenden Stone, Jr, 15:13, Northwood Maria Carrillo, 78:33, 78
V D2-B Ben Rigby, Sr, 15:25, Foothill Clovis East, 79:17, 37
V Rated Jackson Marshall, , 14:39, Woodbridge Dos Pueblos, 76:30, 157
V Sweeps Blake Haney, Sr, 13:55, Stockdale Arcadia, 72:46, 57