Great Oak Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/14/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arvizu, Anthony Jr Jr 10:33.13 5:17 2 11/121 5/16 11/81 1/12 10:52
(0:19,2.9)
10:52
(0:19,2.9)
10:52
(0:19,2.9)
10:52
(0:19,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ayala, Jasyn Fr Fr 12:53.45 6:27 2 59/180 14/32 63/81 1/6
Ayala, Oscar Sr Sr 9:55.29 4:58 2 1/137 1/13 3/81 1/19 9:57
(0:02,0.3)
9:57
(0:02,0.3)
9:57
(0:02,0.3)
9:57
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Balder, Quinn Jr Jr 10:54.91 5:27 2 20/121 6/16 19/81 1/10 11:44
(0:49,7.0)
11:44
(0:49,7.0)
11:44
(0:49,7.0)
11:44
(0:49,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Binni, George Jr Jr 10:59.72 5:30 2 23/121 8/16 22/81 1/5 11:48
(0:48,6.8)
11:48
(0:48,6.8)
11:48
(0:48,6.8)
11:48
(0:48,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bowen, Jason Jr Jr 10:20.47 5:10 2 6/121 3/16 8/81 1/18 10:40
(0:20,3.1)
10:40
(0:20,3.1)
10:40
(0:20,3.1)
10:40
(0:20,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bowen, Wesley Fr Fr 11:34.41 5:47 2 11/180 2/32 30/81 3/18
Brady, Ryan Fr Fr 13:55.42 6:58 2 114/180 25/32 74/81 1/1
Buncab, Anthony So So 11:57.61 5:59 2 56/174 13/20 48/81 1/7 13:37
(1:39,12.2)
13:37
(1:39,12.2)
13:37
(1:39,12.2)
13:37
(1:39,12.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Burns, John So So 11:40.79 5:50 2 38/174 10/20 39/81 1/8 13:32
(1:51,13.7)
13:32
(1:51,13.7)
13:32
(1:51,13.7)
13:32
(1:51,13.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Carvajal, David Jr Jr 10:11.14 5:06 2 5/121 2/16 5/81 1/18 10:14
(0:03,0.5)
10:14
(0:03,0.5)
10:14
(0:03,0.5)
10:14
(0:03,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Clause, Declan Fr Fr 12:31.09 6:16 2 40/180 11/32 60/81 1/6
Combe, Jackson So So 11:11.62 5:36 2 21/174 7/20 24/81 1/10 13:14
(2:02,15.4)
13:14
(2:02,15.4)
13:14
(2:02,15.4)
13:14
(2:02,15.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Corona, Chris Fr Fr 11:49.01 5:55 2 19/180 8/32 42/81 1/8
Cummings, Ryan Sr Sr 12:15.93 6:08 2 90/137 13/13 58/81 1/2 14:07
(1:51,13.1)
14:07
(1:51,13.1)
13:58
(1:42,12.1)
13:58
(1:42,12.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cwener, Alec Sr Sr 11:16.92 5:38 2 52/137 9/13 26/81 1/6 11:26
(0:09,1.3)
11:26
(0:09,1.3)
11:26
(0:09,1.3)
11:26
(0:09,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dickerson, Kody Sr Sr 10:50.05 5:25 2 30/137 8/13 18/81 1/8 11:03
(0:13,2.0)
11:03
(0:13,2.0)
11:03
(0:13,2.0)
11:03
(0:13,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Doan, Nicholas Jr Jr 10:04.18 5:02 2 4/121 1/16 4/81 4/19
Eipp, Justin Fr Fr 11:36.63 5:48 2 13/180 4/32 33/81 1/15
Ek, Jacob Fr Fr 12:01.83 6:01 2 27/180 10/32 53/81 1/6
Elauria, Nolan So So 11:58.46 5:59 2 58/174 14/20 50/81 1/6 14:49
(2:51,19.2)
14:49
(2:51,19.2)
14:49
(2:51,19.2)
14:49
(2:51,19.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Emery, Dillon Sr Sr 10:33.72 5:17 2 17/137 5/13 12/81 1/12 11:02
(0:28,4.3)
11:02
(0:28,4.3)
11:02
(0:28,4.3)
11:02
(0:28,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Esparza, Nick Fr Fr 14:21.97 7:11 2 130/180 31/32 80/81 1/1
Fountain, Solomon Fr Fr 10:57.8 5:29 2 2/180 1/32 21/81 2/18
Galdamez, Eric Fr Fr 16:27.6 8:14 2 173/180 32/32 81/81 1/1
Geddie, Skylar Fr Fr 12:39.1 6:20 2 45/180 12/32 61/81 1/6
Giba, Patryk Sr Sr 10:44.75 5:22 2 24/137 6/13 15/81 1/12 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17
Gleeson, Robbie So So 9:51.96 4:56 2 1/174 1/20 1/81 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Greenburg, Brendon Sr Sr 11:43.77 5:52 2 71/137 10/13 40/81 1/6 12:08
(0:24,3.3)
12:08
(0:24,3.3)
12:08
(0:24,3.3)
12:08
(0:24,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Groves, James Fr Fr 13:03.06 6:32 2 67/180 16/32 65/81 1/4
Guayante, Joshua Fr Fr 13:30.45 6:45 2 95/180 23/32 72/81 1/2
Guillory, Latham Jr Jr 11:11.8 5:36 2 33/121 9/16 25/81 1/5 12:34
(1:23,10.9)
12:34
(1:23,10.9)
12:34
(1:23,10.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Harris, Jonathan Jr Jr 11:53.94 5:57 2 57/121 15/16 44/81 1/1 12:27
(0:33,4.4)
12:27
(0:33,4.4)
12:27
(0:33,4.4)
12:27
(0:33,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hauenstein, Taylor Fr Fr 13:03.34 6:32 2 69/180 18/32 67/81 1/3
Ison, Zach Fr Fr 12:00 6:00 2 24/180 9/32 51/81 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joyce, Caleb Fr Fr 13:55.99 6:58 2 115/180 26/32 75/81 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kittle, Ryan Fr Fr 13:02.61 6:31 2 64/180 15/32 64/81 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Krainock, Cameron Fr Fr 12:48.27 6:24 2 55/180 13/32 62/81 1/6
Laehy, Luke Jr Jr 11:34.54 5:47 2 47/121 13/16 31/81 1/2 14:47
(3:12,21.7)
14:47
(3:12,21.7)
14:47
(3:12,21.7)
14:47
(3:12,21.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lottig, Aaron Fr Fr 11:40.17 5:50 2 17/180 7/32 38/81 1/8
Lowery, Daniel Fr Fr 13:22.71 6:41 2 88/180 22/32 71/81 1/2
Lowery, Nathan Fr Fr 14:16 7:08 2 126/180 30/32 79/81 1/1
Lucas, Jonathan Sr Sr 10:16.94 5:08 2 7/137 3/13 7/81 1/17 11:02
(0:45,6.8)
11:02
(0:45,6.8)
11:02
(0:45,6.8)
11:02
(0:45,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lundgren, Carl Fr Fr 13:59.21 7:00 2 120/180 28/32 77/81 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Luzbetak, Alec Fr Fr 13:11.37 6:36 2 78/180 20/32 69/81 1/2
Malcomson, Ryan Jr Jr 10:57.57 5:29 2 22/121 7/16 20/81 1/8 13:31
(2:33,18.9)
13:31
(2:33,18.9)
13:31
(2:33,18.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mansell, Austen Jr Jr 11:18.48 5:39 2 36/121 10/16 27/81 1/4 12:18
(0:59,8.0)
12:18
(0:59,8.0)
12:18
(0:59,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Martin, Akito So So 11:38.98 5:49 2 37/174 9/20 36/81 1/8 12:58
(1:19,10.2)
12:58
(1:19,10.2)
12:58
(1:19,10.2)
12:58
(1:19,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
McGee, Zacharie So So 12:08.32 6:04 2 70/174 19/20 57/81 1/4 13:04
(0:56,7.1)
13:04
(0:56,7.1)
13:04
(0:56,7.1)
13:04
(0:56,7.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcnally, Tyler Sr Sr 11:56.53 5:58 2 80/137 11/13 45/81 1/5 12:34
(0:37,5.0)
12:34
(0:37,5.0)
12:34
(0:37,5.0)
12:34
(0:37,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Patel, Rishi So So 11:57.16 5:59 2 55/174 12/20 46/81 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pennock, Jenner Fr Fr 11:39.69 5:50 2 16/180 6/32 37/81 1/9
Perrera, Tyreik So So 11:48.56 5:54 2 43/174 11/20 41/81 1/7 14:00
(2:11,15.6)
14:00
(2:11,15.6)
14:00
(2:11,15.6)
14:00
(2:11,15.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Preal, Jacob So So 12:02.83 6:01 2 64/174 17/20 55/81 1/6 12:59
(0:56,7.2)
12:59
(0:56,7.2)
12:59
(0:56,7.2)
12:59
(0:56,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Preble, Charlie Fr Fr 13:56.48 6:58 2 117/180 27/32 76/81 1/1
Quintana, Nelson So So 10:49.96 5:25 2 9/174 5/20 17/81 1/12 11:35
(0:45,6.5)
11:35
(0:45,6.5)
11:35
(0:45,6.5)
11:35
(0:45,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Reza, Evan Fr Fr 13:36.39 6:48 2 99/180 24/32 73/81 1/2
Robinson, Tony So So 9:52.87 4:56 2 2/174 2/20 2/81 1/15 11:36
(1:43,14.8)
11:36
(1:43,14.8)
11:36
(1:43,14.8)
11:36
(1:43,14.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Rogers, Bryan Fr Fr 14:09.25 7:05 2 124/180 29/32 78/81 1/1
Rogers, Colin Sr Sr 11:57.51 5:59 2 81/137 12/13 47/81 1/3 12:26
(0:28,3.8)
12:26
(0:28,3.8)
12:26
(0:28,3.8)
12:26
(0:28,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ruiz, Anthony Fr Fr 11:38.53 5:49 2 15/180 5/32 34/81 1/14
Salvador, Abner Sr Sr 10:11.43 5:06 2 4/137 2/13 6/81 1/19 10:36
(0:25,3.9)
10:36
(0:25,3.9)
10:36
(0:25,3.9)
10:36
(0:25,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sams, Nick Jr Jr 11:52.76 5:56 2 56/121 14/16 43/81 1/1 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06
Shields, Brandon So So 12:23.78 6:12 2 85/174 20/20 59/81 1/2
Skeans, Mark Sr Sr 10:30.7 5:15 2 13/137 4/13 10/81 1/17 10:34
(0:03,0.5)
10:34
(0:03,0.5)
10:34
(0:03,0.5)
10:34
(0:03,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Skeans, Ryan So So 12:06.52 6:03 2 66/174 18/20 56/81 1/5 12:44
(0:37,4.9)
12:44
(0:37,4.9)
12:44
(0:37,4.9)
12:44
(0:37,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Smith, Ryan Jr Jr 11:58.26 5:59 2 59/121 16/16 49/81 1/1
Sobie, Cade Fr Fr 13:19 6:40 2 85/180 21/32 70/81 1/2
Spencer, Cole So So 10:43.84 5:22 2 8/174 4/20 14/81 1/13 12:51
(2:07,16.5)
12:51
(2:07,16.5)
12:51
(2:07,16.5)
12:51
(2:07,16.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stewart, Zack Jr Jr 11:30.32 5:45 2 43/121 12/16 29/81 1/2 12:07
(0:37,5.0)
12:07
(0:37,5.0)
12:07
(0:37,5.0)
12:07
(0:37,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stigler, Jack Jr Jr 11:23.5 5:42 2 39/121 11/16 28/81 1/2 11:37
(0:14,1.9)
11:37
(0:14,1.9)
11:37
(0:14,1.9)
11:37
(0:14,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stinson-diess, Daniel So So 12:00.24 6:00 2 60/174 15/20 52/81 1/6 12:38
(0:38,5.0)
12:38
(0:38,5.0)
12:38
(0:38,5.0)
12:38
(0:38,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Streaty, Darrian Fr Fr 13:08.21 6:34 2 76/180 19/32 68/81 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stumpp, Jeremy Sr Sr 10:47.01 5:24 2 29/137 7/13 16/81 1/10 11:09
(0:22,3.3)
11:09
(0:22,3.3)
11:09
(0:22,3.3)
11:09
(0:22,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Swenson, Brodie Fr Fr 13:03.2 6:32 2 68/180 17/32 66/81 1/3
Tapia, Tristan Jr Jr 10:26.98 5:13 2 9/121 4/16 9/81 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thyfault, Brady So So 11:38.59 5:49 2 36/174 8/20 35/81 1/8 12:39
(1:00,8.0)
12:39
(1:00,8.0)
12:39
(1:00,8.0)
12:39
(1:00,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tibbitts, Matthew So So 11:11.05 5:36 2 20/174 6/20 23/81 1/11 11:43
(0:32,4.5)
11:43
(0:32,4.5)
11:43
(0:32,4.5)
11:43
(0:32,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Hise, Sean So So 12:01.98 6:01 2 62/174 16/20 54/81 1/6 12:23
(0:21,2.8)
12:23
(0:21,2.8)
12:23
(0:21,2.8)
12:23
(0:21,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wathen, Jacob Fr Fr 11:34.97 5:47 2 12/180 3/32 32/81 3/16
White, Conor So So 10:40.09 5:20 2 6/174 3/20 13/81 1/14 12:45
(2:05,16.3)
12:45
(2:05,16.3)
12:45
(2:05,16.3)
12:45
(2:05,16.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/12 51:28
0:38
2 5:09 4:58 5:17 41 5:09 57:19
(5:51,10.2)
57:19
(5:51,10.2)
49:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Oscar Ayala (1), Abner Salvador (4), Jonathan Lucas (7), Mark Skeans (13), Dillon Emery (16)
Sr 2nd 5 1/6 55:23
0:59
2 5:32 5:22 5:52 20 5:32 56:09
(0:47,1.4)
56:09
(0:47,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Patryk Giba (1), Jeremy Stumpp (2), Kody Dickerson (3), Alec Cwener (4), Brendon Greenburg (10)
So 1st 5 1/12 51:59
0:58
2 5:12 4:56 5:25 26 5:12 53:58
(1:59,3.7)
53:58
(1:59,3.7)
53:58
(1:59,3.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Robbie Gleeson (1), Tony Robinson (2), Conor White (6), Cole Spencer (8), Nelson Quintana (9)
So 2nd 5 1/8 57:21
0:30
2 5:44 5:36 5:50 15 5:44 58:36
(1:15,2.1)
58:36
(1:15,2.1)
58:36
(1:15,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Matthew Tibbitts (1), Jackson Combe (2), Brady Thyfault (3), Akito Martin (4), John Burns (5)
So 3rd 5 1/6 59:42
0:12
2 5:58 5:54 6:00 15 5:58 63:17
(3:35,5.7)
63:17
(3:35,5.7)
62:25
(2:43,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tyreik Perrera (1), Rishi Patel (2), Anthony Buncab (3), Nolan Elauria (4), Daniel Stinson-diess (5)
So 4th 5 1/2 60:43
0:22
2 6:04 6:01 6:12 15 6:04 67:20
(6:37,9.8)
67:20
(6:37,9.8)
65:45
(5:02,7.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sean Van Hise (1), Jacob Preal (2), Ryan Skeans (3), Zacharie McGee (4), Brandon Shields (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/12 51:36
0:29
2 5:10 5:02 5:17 30 5:10 52:26
(0:50,1.6)
52:26
(0:50,1.6)
51:49
(0:14,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicholas Doan (3), David Carvajal (4), Jason Bowen (5), Tristan Tapia (8), Anthony Arvizu (10)
Jr 2nd 5 1/4 55:22
0:24
2 5:32 5:27 5:39 17 5:32 56:36
(1:14,2.2)
56:36
(1:14,2.2)
56:11
(0:48,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Quinn Balder (1), Ryan Malcomson (2), George Binni (3), Latham Guillory (5), Austen Mansell (6)
Jr 3rd 5 1/1 58:15
0:30
2 5:50 5:42 5:57 15 5:50 63:08
(4:53,7.7)
63:08
(4:53,7.7)
57:33 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jack Stigler (1), Zack Stewart (2), Luke Laehy (3), Nick Sams (4), Jonathan Harris (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/14 57:22
0:41
2 5:44 5:29 5:49 49 5:44 58:32
(1:10,2.0)
58:32
(1:10,2.0)
58:24
(1:02,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Solomon Fountain (2), Wesley Bowen (10), Jacob Wathen (11), Justin Eipp (12), Anthony Ruiz (14)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 59:11
0:22
2 5:55 5:50 6:01 15 5:55 63:04
(3:53,6.2)
63:04
(3:53,6.2)
61:18
(2:08,3.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jenner Pennock (1), Aaron Lottig (2), Chris Corona (3), Zach Ison (4), Jacob Ek (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/6 63:55
0:32
2 6:23 6:16 6:31 18 6:23 64:28
(0:33,0.9)
64:28
(0:33,0.9)
62:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Declan Clause (1), Skylar Geddie (2), Cameron Krainock (4), Jasyn Ayala (5), Ryan Kittle (6)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 65:29
0:08
2 6:33 6:32 6:36 15 6:33 65:52
(0:23,0.6)
65:52
(0:23,0.6)
65:49
(0:20,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) James Groves (1), Brodie Swenson (2), Taylor Hauenstein (3), Darrian Streaty (4), Alec Luzbetak (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 67:44
0:36
2 6:46 6:40 6:58 15 6:46 68:05
(0:21,0.5)
68:05
(0:21,0.5)
68:05
(0:21,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cade Sobie (1), Daniel Lowery (2), Joshua Guayante (3), Evan Reza (4), Ryan Brady (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 70:17
0:20
2 7:02 6:58 7:08 15 7:02 70:24
(0:07,0.2)
70:24
(0:07,0.2)
70:24
(0:07,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Caleb Joyce (1), Charlie Preble (2), Carl Lundgren (3), Bryan Rogers (4), Nathan Lowery (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Oscar Ayala Sr Great Oak 9:55.29 4:58 1/13 3/81 1/19 9:57
(0:02)
9:57
(0:02)
9:57
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Garrett Lepine Sr Simi Valley 10:00.57 5:00
3 Anthony Ortega Sr Rancho Cucamonga 10:04.07 5:02
4 Abner Salvador Sr Great Oak 10:11.43 5:06 2/13 6/81 1/19 10:36
(0:25)
10:36
(0:25)
10:36
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Mat Holton Sr Rancho Cucamonga 10:13.09 5:07
6 Daniel Harrigan-cota Sr Walnut 10:13.87 5:07
7 Jonathan Lucas Sr Great Oak 10:16.94 5:08 3/13 7/81 1/17 11:02
(0:45)
11:02
(0:45)
11:02
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Chris Costa Sr Westlake 10:17.92 5:09
9 Ethan Moskowitz Sr Burbank 10:24.97 5:12
10 Eris De La Torre Sr Poly (Long Beach) 10:25.22 5:13
11 Jordan Gallegos Sr Walnut 10:26.25 5:13
12 Zachary Ponce Sr Poly (Long Beach) 10:28.34 5:14
13 Mark Skeans Sr Great Oak 10:30.7 5:15 4/13 10/81 1/17 10:34
(0:03)
10:34
(0:03)
10:34
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Kyle Aube Sr Marina 10:32.15 5:16
15 Joshua Holmes Sr Los Alamitos 10:32.76 5:16
16 Moises Perez Sr Paramount 10:33.64 5:17
17 Dillon Emery Sr Great Oak 10:33.72 5:17 5/13 12/81 1/12 11:02
(0:28)
11:02
(0:28)
11:02
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Sean O'bryan Sr Westlake 10:38.84 5:19
19 Matthew Castillo Sr Katella 10:40.4 5:20
20 Alexander Zapata Sr Etiwanda 10:41.34 5:21
21 Jeronimo Brito Sr La Sierra 10:41.39 5:21
22 Christian Pradegis Sr Katella 10:42.77 5:21
23 Daniel Vise Sr Santiago (Corona) 10:43.92 5:22
24 Patryk Giba Sr Great Oak 10:44.75 5:22 6/13 15/81 1/12 10:17 10:17 10:17
25 Gabriel Ellman Sr Burbank 10:45.07 5:23
26 Miguel Leon Sr La Sierra 10:46.03 5:23
27 Christian Ruiz Sr Rancho Cucamonga 10:46.38 5:23
28 Christian Kerr Sr Poly (Long Beach) 10:46.51 5:23
29 Jeremy Stumpp Sr Great Oak 10:47.01 5:24 7/13 16/81 1/10 11:09
(0:22)
11:09
(0:22)
11:09
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Kody Dickerson Sr Great Oak 10:50.05 5:25 8/13 18/81 1/8 11:03
(0:13)
11:03
(0:13)
11:03
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Chris Tran Sr Marina 10:52.29 5:26
32 Kyle Miller Sr Simi Valley 10:52.69 5:26
33 Bryan Tran Sr Marina 10:55.49 5:28
34 Jovani Gamboa Sr Poly (Long Beach) 10:56.35 5:28
35 Hunter Fernandez Sr Upland 10:57.65 5:29
36 Alex Wallach Sr Walnut 10:58.15 5:29
37 Cory Mitchell Sr Santiago (Corona) 10:58.33 5:29
38 Ryan Rowland Sr Simi Valley 10:59.49 5:30
39 Matt Mandrogon Sr Santiago (Corona) 11:00.33 5:30
40 Anthony Munoz Sr La Sierra 11:03.31 5:32
41 Eric Kizziar Sr Los Alamitos 11:04.23 5:32
42 Jason Garcia Sr Etiwanda 11:05.14 5:33
43 Julio Martinez Sr E. Roosevelt 11:05.75 5:33
44 Steven Pierce Sr Rancho Cucamonga 11:06.84 5:33
45 Michael Mcbride Sr Walnut 11:08.91 5:34
46 Michael Basurto Sr Walnut 11:09.74 5:35
47 Celso Sandoval Sr Burbank 11:12.14 5:36
48 Andres Vasquez Sr Burbank 11:13.55 5:37
49 Daniel Rodriguez Sr Paramount 11:14.11 5:37
50 Paul Hall Sr Los Alamitos 11:14.47 5:37
51 Bray Turner Sr Poly (Long Beach) 11:16.55 5:38
52 Alec Cwener Sr Great Oak 11:16.92 5:38 9/13 26/81 1/6 11:26
(0:09)
11:26
(0:09)
11:26
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Shane Hernandez Sr Los Alamitos 11:18.23 5:39
54 Matt Okabayashi Sr Poly (Long Beach) 11:21.23 5:41
55 Albert Rascon Sr La Sierra 11:25.73 5:43
56 Andrew Franke Sr Simi Valley 11:27.89 5:44
57 Bill Smith Sr Upland 11:28.83 5:44
58 Christian Nethington Sr Marina 11:29.63 5:45
59 Daniel Saldivar Sr E. Roosevelt 11:30.53 5:45
60 Alberto Carrisoza Sr Burbank 11:30.81 5:45
61 Darick Mccoll Sr La Sierra 11:31.91 5:46
62 Nathan Pherigo Sr Etiwanda 11:32.4 5:46
63 Heberto Trahin Sr Paramount 11:36.3 5:48
64 Hector Espinoza Sr La Sierra 11:37.88 5:49
65 Peter Yin Sr Edison (Hb) 11:38.17 5:49
66 Jonathan Gonzalez Sr Burbank 11:39.79 5:50
67 Michael Rivera Sr Rancho Cucamonga 11:41.07 5:51
68 Julian De La Torre Sr Poly (Long Beach) 11:42.46 5:51
69 Brannden Moss Sr Rancho Cucamonga 11:42.54 5:51
70 Zach Zibits Sr Poly (Long Beach) 11:43.69 5:52
71 Brendon Greenburg Sr Great Oak 11:43.77 5:52 10/13 40/81 1/6 12:08
(0:24)
12:08
(0:24)
12:08
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Jesse Phipps Sr E. Roosevelt 11:45.28 5:53
73 Jerry Pleitez Sr Paramount 11:46.48 5:53
74 Christopher Yin Sr Edison (Hb) 11:46.55 5:53
75 Chad Hommes Sr Los Alamitos 11:48.73 5:54
76 Mark Hansberry Sr Los Alamitos 11:50.56 5:55
77 Nick Jalalizadeh Sr Burbank 11:52.03 5:56
78 Angel Arechiga Sr La Sierra 11:53.15 5:57
79 Anthonio Morales Sr La Sierra 11:55.03 5:58
80 Tyler Mcnally Sr Great Oak 11:56.53 5:58 11/13 45/81 1/5 12:34
(0:37)
12:34
(0:37)
12:34
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Colin Rogers Sr Great Oak 11:57.51 5:59 12/13 47/81 1/3 12:26
(0:28)
12:26
(0:28)
12:26
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Alex Lewis Sr Edison (Hb) 11:58.51 5:59
83 Carlos Garcia Sr E. Roosevelt 12:04.53 6:02
84 Ondrian Yeung Sr Walnut 12:04.69 6:02
85 Gabriel Carrillo Sr La Sierra 12:05.02 6:03
86 Arjun Viray Sr Simi Valley 12:06.47 6:03
87 Jonathan Samayao So Marina 12:08.18 6:04
88 James Chung Sr Burbank 12:10.21 6:05
89 Eric Dilbeck Sr Edison (Hb) 12:15.08 6:08
90 Ryan Cummings Sr Great Oak 12:15.93 6:08 13/13 58/81 1/2 14:07
(1:51)
14:07
(1:51)
13:58
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Richard Mendoza Sr Simi Valley 12:17.25 6:09
92 Esteban Goniwicha Sr Etiwanda 12:20.9 6:10
93 Jesus Rodriguez Sr La Sierra 12:22.44 6:11
94 Philip Astor Sr Westlake 12:28.38 6:14
95 Pedro Munoz Sr Garfield 12:28.84 6:14
96 John Kazen Sr Westlake 12:29.78 6:15
97 Neil O'bryan Sr Westlake 12:36.95 6:18
98 Ulises Rodriguez Sr Katella 12:39.39 6:20
99 Everett Alvarez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 12:39.84 6:20
100 Chris Vo Sr Poly (Long Beach) 12:40.82 6:20
101 Conor Mooney So Marina 12:42.04 6:21
102 Sergio Casillas Sr Etiwanda 12:42.54 6:21
103 Lorenzo Antonio Sr Burbank 12:42.99 6:21
104 Tristan Romero Sr La Sierra 12:43.55 6:22
105 Ryan Collins Sr Los Alamitos 12:49.48 6:25
106 Harsh Patel Sr Poly (Long Beach) 12:52.06 6:26
107 Miko Flores Sr Arlington 12:56.2 6:28
108 Matthew Sahli Sr Santiago (Corona) 12:57.36 6:29
109 Jason Williams Sr Marina 13:00.71 6:30
110 Matthew Llanes Sr Upland 13:08.39 6:34
111 Jameson Thies Sr Edison (Hb) 13:09.25 6:35
112 Raymond Lee Sr Walnut 13:09.3 6:35
113 Stephen Gerken Sr Westlake 13:10.94 6:35
114 Kyle Murray Sr Los Alamitos 13:11.13 6:36
115 Awais Ibrahim Sr Burbank 13:13.38 6:37
116 Kevin Barrera Sr Arlington 13:19.36 6:40
117 Pablo Gonzalez Sr Los Alamitos 13:19.94 6:40
118 Frederick Quezada Sr Katella 13:21.58 6:41
119 Matt Van Zandt Sr Westlake 13:35.66 6:48
120 Timothy Lee Sr Walnut 13:40.52 6:50
121 Charles Mendola Sr Edison (Hb) 13:42.37 6:51
122 Trevor Austin Sr Edison (Hb) 13:44.05 6:52
123 Dayton Nguyen Sr Etiwanda 13:48.63 6:54
124 Joshua Kimm Sr Walnut 13:56.52 6:58
125 Jordan Au Sr Westlake 14:10.34 7:05
126 Jacob Vilchez Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:11.58 7:06
127 Juan Diaz Sr Upland 14:16.63 7:08
128 Jimmy Lu Sr Walnut 14:26.86 7:13
129 Austin Wood Sr Los Alamitos 14:39.27 7:20
130 Hasson Osamah So Walnut 14:51.76 7:26
131 Patrick Ayala Sr Los Alamitos 14:56.09 7:28
132 Kevin Garista Sr Garfield 15:13.43 7:37
133 Derek Nguyen So Marina 15:31.31 7:46
134 Anthony Vitale Sr La Sierra 15:34.55 7:47
135 Collin Hardash Sr Los Alamitos 17:00 8:30
136 Phillip Paulson Sr Los Alamitos 17:44.3 8:52
137 Joey Guadano Sr Los Alamitos 18:15.77 9:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
51:28
10:18
5:09
41 Oscar Ayala
Sr
9:55
4:58
1
Abner Salvador
Sr
10:11
5:06
4
Jonathan Lucas
Sr
10:17
5:08
7
Mark Skeans
Sr
10:31
5:15
13
Dillon Emery
Sr
10:34
5:17
16
Patryk Giba
Sr
10:45
5:22
20
Jeremy Stumpp
Sr
10:47
5:24
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Poly (Long Beach)
7-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:51
53:53
10:47
5:23
116 Eris De La Torre
Sr
10:25
5:13
10
Zachary Ponce
Sr
10:28
5:14
12
Christia Kerr
Sr
10:47
5:23
24
Jovani Gamboa
Sr
10:56
5:28
29
Bray Turner
Sr
11:17
5:38
41
Matt Okabayas
Sr
11:21
5:41
43
Julian De La Torre
Sr
11:42
5:51
54
3 Rancho Cucamonga
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:37
53:51
10:46
5:23
119 Anthony Ortega
Sr
10:04
5:02
3
Mat Holton
Sr
10:13
5:07
5
Christia Ruiz
Sr
10:46
5:23
23
Steven Pierce
Sr
11:07
5:33
35
Michael Rivera
Sr
11:41
5:51
53
Brannden Moss
Sr
11:43
5:51
55
Everett Alvarez
Sr
12:40
6:20
71
4 Walnut
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
53:57
10:47
5:24
120 Daniel Harrigan
Sr
10:14
5:07
6
Jordan Gallegos
Sr
10:26
5:13
11
Alex Wallach
Sr
10:58
5:29
30
Michael Mcbride
Sr
11:09
5:34
36
Michael Basurto
Sr
11:10
5:35
37
Ondrian Yeung
Sr
12:05
6:02
62
Raymond Lee
Sr
13:09
6:35
77
5 Burbank
6-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:06
55:07
11:01
5:31
154 Ethan Moskowit
Sr
10:25
5:12
9
Gabriel Ellman
Sr
10:45
5:23
21
Celso Sandoval
Sr
11:12
5:36
38
Andres Vasquez
Sr
11:14
5:37
39
Alberto Carrisoz
Sr
11:31
5:45
47
Jonathan Gonzalez
Sr
11:40
5:50
52
Nick Jalaliza
Sr
11:52
5:56
59
6 La Sierra
11-9-8-8-6
Gap: 0:51
55:28
11:06
5:33
165 Jeronimo Brito
Sr
10:41
5:21
19
Miguel Leon
Sr
10:46
5:23
22
Anthony Munoz
Sr
11:03
5:32
32
Albert Rascon
Sr
11:26
5:43
44
Darick Mccoll
Sr
11:32
5:46
48
Hector Espinoza
Sr
11:38
5:49
50
Angel Arechiga
Sr
11:53
5:57
60
7 Simi Valley
2-6-5-5-7
Gap: 2:06
55:27
11:05
5:33
168 Garrett Lepine
Sr
10:01
5:00
2
Kyle Miller
Sr
10:53
5:26
27
Ryan Rowland
Sr
10:59
5:30
31
Andrew Franke
Sr
11:28
5:44
45
Arjun Viray
Sr
12:06
6:03
63
Richard Mendoza
Sr
12:17
6:09
66




8 Marina
8-8-6-7-8
Gap: 1:36
55:58
11:12
5:36
178 Kyle Aube
Sr
10:32
5:16
14
Chris Tran
Sr
10:52
5:26
26
Bryan Tran
Sr
10:55
5:28
28
Christia Nethingt
Sr
11:30
5:45
46
Jonathan Samayao
So
12:08
6:04
64
Conor Mooney
So
12:42
6:21
72
Jason Williams
Sr
13:01
6:30
75
9 Los Alamitos
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:16
55:58
11:12
5:36
187 Joshua Holmes
Sr
10:33
5:16
15
Eric Kizziar
Sr
11:04
5:32
33
Paul Hall
Sr
11:14
5:37
40
Shane Hernande
Sr
11:18
5:39
42
Chad Hommes
Sr
11:49
5:54
57
Mark Hansberr
Sr
11:51
5:55
58
Ryan Collins
Sr
12:49
6:25
74
10 Westlake
5-5-10-10-10
Gap: 2:19
58:32
11:42
5:51
232 Chris Costa
Sr
10:18
5:09
8
Sean O'bryan
Sr
10:39
5:19
17
Philip Astor
Sr
12:28
6:14
68
John Kazen
Sr
12:30
6:15
69
Neil O'bryan
Sr
12:37
6:18
70
Stephen Gerken
Sr
13:11
6:35
78
Matt Van Zandt
Sr
13:36
6:48
79
11 Etiwanda
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:01
58:22
11:40
5:50
241 Alexande Zapata
Sr
10:41
5:21
18
Jason Garcia
Sr
11:05
5:33
34
Nathan Pherigo
Sr
11:32
5:46
49
Esteban Goniwich
Sr
12:21
6:10
67
Sergio Casillas
Sr
12:43
6:21
73
Dayton Nguyen
Sr
13:49
6:54
82




12 Edison (Hb)
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:31
60:48
12:10
6:05
309 Peter Yin
Sr
11:38
5:49
51
Christop Yin
Sr
11:47
5:53
56
Alex Lewis
Sr
11:59
5:59
61
Eric Dilbeck
Sr
12:15
6:08
65
Jameson Thies
Sr
13:09
6:35
76
Charles Mendola
Sr
13:42
6:51
80
Trevor Austin
Sr
13:44
6:52
81
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
55:23
11:05
5:32
20 Patryk Giba
Sr
10:45
5:22
1
Jeremy Stumpp
Sr
10:47
5:24
2
Kody Dickerso
Sr
10:50
5:25
3
Alec Cwener
Sr
11:17
5:38
4
Brendon Greenbur
Sr
11:44
5:52
10
Tyler Mcnally
Sr
11:57
5:58
15
Colin Rogers
Sr
11:58
5:59
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Poly (Long Beach)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
60:20
12:04
6:02
68 Matt Okabayas
Sr
11:21
5:41
5
Julian De La Torre
Sr
11:42
5:51
8
Zach Zibits
Sr
11:44
5:52
9
Chris Vo
Sr
12:41
6:20
21
Harsh Patel
Sr
12:52
6:26
25
Jacob Vilchez
Sr
14:12
7:06
32




3 La Sierra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
59:54
11:59
5:59
71 Hector Espinoza
Sr
11:38
5:49
6
Angel Arechiga
Sr
11:53
5:57
13
Anthonio Morales
Sr
11:55
5:58
14
Gabriel Carrillo
Sr
12:05
6:03
18
Jesus Rodrigue
Sr
12:22
6:11
20
Tristan Romero
Sr
12:44
6:22
23
Anthony Vitale
Sr
15:35
7:47
37
4 Burbank
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
61:38
12:20
6:10
88 Jonathan Gonzalez
Sr
11:40
5:50
7
Nick Jalaliza
Sr
11:52
5:56
12
James Chung
Sr
12:10
6:05
19
Lorenzo Antonio
Sr
12:43
6:21
22
Awais Ibrahim
Sr
13:13
6:37
28








5 Los Alamitos
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:49
65:50
13:10
6:35
125 Mark Hansberr
Sr
11:51
5:55
11
Ryan Collins
Sr
12:49
6:25
24
Kyle Murray
Sr
13:11
6:36
27
Pablo Gonzalez
Sr
13:20
6:40
29
Austin Wood
Sr
14:39
7:20
34
Patrick Ayala
Sr
14:56
7:28
36
Collin Hardash
Sr
17:00
8:30
38
6 Walnut
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:22
67:18
13:28
6:44
137 Ondrian Yeung
Sr
12:05
6:02
17
Raymond Lee
Sr
13:09
6:35
26
Timothy Lee
Sr
13:41
6:50
30
Joshua Kimm
Sr
13:57
6:58
31
Jimmy Lu
Sr
14:27
7:13
33
Hasson Osamah
So
14:52
7:26
35




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Robbie Gleeson So Great Oak 9:51.96 4:56 1/20 1/81 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Tony Robinson So Great Oak 9:52.87 4:56 2/20 2/81 1/15 11:36
(1:43)
11:36
(1:43)
11:36
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Thomas Heib So Los Alamitos 10:22.8 5:11
4 Brandon Velazquez So Poly (Long Beach) 10:30.03 5:15
5 Adam Navar So Burbank 10:39 5:20
6 Conor White So Great Oak 10:40.09 5:20 3/20 13/81 1/14 12:45
(2:05)
12:45
(2:05)
12:45
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Manuel Mata So La Sierra 10:42.03 5:21
8 Cole Spencer So Great Oak 10:43.84 5:22 4/20 14/81 1/13 12:51
(2:07)
12:51
(2:07)
12:51
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Nelson Quintana So Great Oak 10:49.96 5:25 5/20 17/81 1/12 11:35
(0:45)
11:35
(0:45)
11:35
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Daniel Dolen So Rancho Cucamonga 10:52.28 5:26
11 Melvin Esteva So La Sierra 10:52.81 5:26
12 Esteban Pantoja So Katella 10:53.1 5:27
13 Gian Delfin So Poly (Long Beach) 10:57.04 5:29
14 Jacob Burch So Rancho Cucamonga 10:59.29 5:30
15 Bijon Howell So Rancho Cucamonga 11:02.72 5:31
16 Elias Fisher So La Sierra 11:03.17 5:32
17 Christian Moncada So Simi Valley 11:03.33 5:32
18 Jalon Flores So Marina 11:06.27 5:33
19 Dominic Gonzales So Walnut 11:07.82 5:34
20 Matthew Tibbitts So Great Oak 11:11.05 5:36 6/20 23/81 1/11 11:43
(0:32)
11:43
(0:32)
11:43
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Jackson Combe So Great Oak 11:11.62 5:36 7/20 24/81 1/10 13:14
(2:02)
13:14
(2:02)
13:14
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Ahmad Elzaiat So Burbank 11:11.68 5:36
23 Bryce Hamerski So E. Roosevelt 11:12.15 5:36
24 Benny Ramirez So Paramount 11:13.05 5:37
25 Cody Hemskey So Etiwanda 11:14.04 5:37
26 Tanner Payne So Burbank 11:16.49 5:38
27 Colin Hines So Marina 11:17.47 5:39
28 Chris Swartz So Poly (Long Beach) 11:18.67 5:39
29 Julian Guerrero So Los Alamitos 11:22.96 5:41
30 Jonas Macromallis So Burbank 11:23.19 5:42
31 Wyatt Baxter So Simi Valley 11:23.64 5:42
32 Shane Yoshiyama So Edison (Hb) 11:24.15 5:42
33 Osamah Hassan So Walnut 11:25.11 5:43
34 Daniel Dobson So Walnut 11:28.19 5:44
35 Carlos Moya So E. Roosevelt 11:31.08 5:46
36 Brady Thyfault So Great Oak 11:38.59 5:49 8/20 35/81 1/8 12:39
(1:00)
12:39
(1:00)
12:39
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Akito Martin So Great Oak 11:38.98 5:49 9/20 36/81 1/8 12:58
(1:19)
12:58
(1:19)
12:58
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 John Burns So Great Oak 11:40.79 5:50 10/20 39/81 1/8 13:32
(1:51)
13:32
(1:51)
13:32
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Kenny Jones So Marina 11:42.93 5:51
40 William A Hundson So Santiago (Corona) 11:45.63 5:53
41 Daniel Chavez So Rancho Cucamonga 11:46.17 5:53
42 Jacob Dorch So Poly (Long Beach) 11:46.64 5:53
43 Tyreik Perrera So Great Oak 11:48.56 5:54 11/20 41/81 1/7 14:00
(2:11)
14:00
(2:11)
14:00
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Zach Aloma So Simi Valley 11:48.67 5:54
45 Andrew Fowler So Los Alamitos 11:50.03 5:55
46 Aaren Cortes So Rancho Cucamonga 11:51.17 5:56
47 Shawn Contreras So Edison (Hb) 11:51.91 5:56
48 Elliot Sanchez So Rancho Cucamonga 11:52.11 5:56
49 Clanton Chiales So Santiago (Corona) 11:52.15 5:56
50 Adolph Rodriguez So Poly (Long Beach) 11:52.9 5:56
51 Jose Long So Poly (Long Beach) 11:52.99 5:56
52 Gerardo Valtierra So La Sierra 11:54.78 5:57
53 Morgan Haines So Westlake 11:56.46 5:58
54 Emanuel Cruz So La Sierra 11:56.58 5:58
55 Rishi Patel So Great Oak 11:57.16 5:59 12/20 46/81 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Anthony Buncab So Great Oak 11:57.61 5:59 13/20 48/81 1/7 13:37
(1:39)
13:37
(1:39)
13:37
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Byron Diaz So Santiago (Corona) 11:57.81 5:59
58 Nolan Elauria So Great Oak 11:58.46 5:59 14/20 50/81 1/6 14:49
(2:51)
14:49
(2:51)
14:49
(2:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
59 Luis Mex So Westlake 11:58.55 5:59
60 Daniel Stinson-diess So Great Oak 12:00.24 6:00 15/20 52/81 1/6 12:38
(0:38)
12:38
(0:38)
12:38
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Daniel Munguia So La Sierra 12:01.28 6:01
62 Sean Van Hise So Great Oak 12:01.98 6:01 16/20 54/81 1/6 12:23
(0:21)
12:23
(0:21)
12:23
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
63 Graham Peeples So Westlake 12:02.81 6:01
64 Jacob Preal So Great Oak 12:02.83 6:01 17/20 55/81 1/6 12:59
(0:56)
12:59
(0:56)
12:59
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Slater Solist So Santiago (Corona) 12:06.02 6:03
66 Ryan Skeans So Great Oak 12:06.52 6:03 18/20 56/81 1/5 12:44
(0:37)
12:44
(0:37)
12:44
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Justin Smith So Burbank 12:07.75 6:04
68 Daniel Manion So Poly (Long Beach) 12:08.02 6:04
69 Dag Forsberg So Westlake 12:08.28 6:04
70 Zacharie McGee So Great Oak 12:08.32 6:04 19/20 57/81 1/4 13:04
(0:56)
13:04
(0:56)
13:04
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Jacob Gomez So E. Roosevelt 12:09.2 6:05
72 Daniel Harper So La Sierra 12:09.25 6:05
73 Emilio Triguero So Walnut 12:09.58 6:05
74 Arturo Arana So La Sierra 12:09.64 6:05
75 Jonathan Moore So Simi Valley 12:09.99 6:05
76 Matthew Taylor So Upland 12:10.86 6:05
77 Jayson Dow So E. Roosevelt 12:11.34 6:06
78 Andre Verzosa So Burbank 12:13.19 6:07
79 Samer Alhayek So Upland 12:13.4 6:07
80 Luke Van Lant So Poly (Long Beach) 12:13.82 6:07
81 Erick Pena So La Sierra 12:15.23 6:08
82 Jordan Peacock So Poly (Long Beach) 12:19.22 6:10
83 Izaiah Zuniga So Poly (Long Beach) 12:22.62 6:11
84 Edward Lu So Poly (Long Beach) 12:22.62 6:11
85 Brandon Shields So Great Oak 12:23.78 6:12 20/20 59/81 1/2
86 Levon Abrahamyan So Burbank 12:24.56 6:12
87 Cooper Bahr So Poly (Long Beach) 12:24.72 6:12
88 Thomas Morley So Westlake 12:27.12 6:14
89 Marco Montemayor So Poly (Long Beach) 12:28.09 6:14
90 Ryan Gebhardt So Westlake 12:29.81 6:15
91 Keiarophwe Hernandez So Santiago (Corona) 12:30.72 6:15
92 Ryan Falk So Rancho Cucamonga 12:32.03 6:16
93 Liam Johns So Los Alamitos 12:33.32 6:17
94 Algernon Carillo So Los Alamitos 12:33.68 6:17
95 Chris Plascencia So Rancho Cucamonga 12:34.18 6:17
96 Andre Poladian So Burbank 12:36.92 6:18
97 Alex Athanassis So Poly (Long Beach) 12:39.74 6:20
98 Brian Beal So Los Alamitos 12:41.08 6:21
99 Sean Love So Poly (Long Beach) 12:41.52 6:21
100 Alexis Camacho So La Sierra 12:44.54 6:22
101 Huy Le So Walnut 12:46.01 6:23
102 Luis Maldonado So La Sierra 12:46.93 6:23
103 Garrett Orness So Westlake 12:46.99 6:23
104 Quetzal Martinez So Los Alamitos 12:59.08 6:30
105 Spencer Boehm So Edison (Hb) 12:59.57 6:30
106 Shant Araradian So Burbank 13:00.72 6:30
107 Matthew Panec So Westlake 13:01.47 6:31
108 Julian Serrano So Walnut 13:03.07 6:32
109 James Lentz So Upland 13:03.97 6:32
110 Michael Vasquez So Katella 13:05.48 6:33
111 Andy Lim So La Sierra 13:06.12 6:33
112 James Evans So La Sierra 13:06.7 6:33
113 Connor Murray So Los Alamitos 13:09.24 6:35
114 Tyler Jones So Marina 13:09.75 6:35
115 Tanner Conklin So E. Roosevelt 13:11.56 6:36
116 Kenny Castaneda So Rancho Cucamonga 13:11.95 6:36
117 Brandon Antho Guillermo So Los Alamitos 13:12.68 6:36
118 Stephen Zhong So Westlake 13:12.96 6:36
119 Christian Sanchez So Rancho Cucamonga 13:13.76 6:37
120 Cole Neuhoff So Los Alamitos 13:15.02 6:38
121 Peter Swan So Marina 13:15.9 6:38
122 Milan Hirpara So La Sierra 13:17.12 6:39
123 Brian Aguirre So La Sierra 13:17.56 6:39
124 Jason Verde So La Sierra 13:21.76 6:41
125 Josh Giammichele So Burbank 13:21.79 6:41
126 Dominic Perrino So Westlake 13:22.42 6:41
127 Trenton Mccoll So Los Alamitos 13:23.73 6:42
128 Jacob Sarabia So Santiago (Corona) 13:27.2 6:44
129 Joaquin Dorantes So Edison (Hb) 13:27.61 6:44
130 Gevorg Papazyan So Burbank 13:28.11 6:44
131 Sean Tran So Rancho Cucamonga 13:33.59 6:47
132 Michael Maciel So E. Roosevelt 13:34.23 6:47
133 Christopher Perez Jr Santiago (Corona) 13:35.36 6:48
134 Dat Le So Walnut 13:36.08 6:48
135 Nolan Au So Westlake 13:36.25 6:48
136 Danny Delgado So Santiago (Corona) 13:38.83 6:49
137 Robert Ruark So Los Alamitos 13:39.82 6:50
138 Jesse Craighead So Westlake 13:41.44 6:51
139 Ben Kern So Westlake 13:41.52 6:51
140 Madhav Soni So Westlake 13:42.7 6:51
141 Noah Garcia So Santiago (Corona) 13:43.82 6:52
142 Joshua Conner So Westlake 13:45.7 6:53
143 Derek Fang So Westlake 13:53.82 6:57
144 Fernando Zambrano So La Sierra 13:57.23 6:59
145 Brandon Hall So Westlake 13:59.32 7:00
146 Noah Charlton So Los Alamitos 14:01.33 7:01
147 Ryen Norman So Rancho Cucamonga 14:08.46 7:04
148 Brian Paik So Burbank 14:12.59 7:06
149 Shawn Gardner So Los Alamitos 14:15.29 7:08
150 Cliff Jiang Fr Rancho Cucamonga 14:16.73 7:08
151 Max Kaplan So Marina 14:24.08 7:12
152 Carlos Pacheco So Los Alamitos 14:25.31 7:13
153 David Stuart So Westlake 14:28.38 7:14
154 Noah Sylvester So Westlake 14:29.53 7:15
155 Brian Nguyen So Poly (Long Beach) 14:34.47 7:17
156 Andrew Avery So Rancho Cucamonga 14:35.96 7:18
157 Kobe Almoite So Rancho Cucamonga 14:37.28 7:19
158 Josh Alvarez So La Sierra 14:37.93 7:19
159 James Kneepkens So Santiago (Corona) 14:40.13 7:20
160 Jacob Chaidez So Marina 14:41.49 7:21
161 Cameron Tadayon So Westlake 14:48.82 7:24
162 Tyler Cleaveland So Poly (Long Beach) 14:57.22 7:29
163 Owen Robles So Los Alamitos 14:58.84 7:29
164 Matthew Forbes So Westlake 15:05.16 7:33
165 Kyron Sangiorgio So Edison (Hb) 15:06.49 7:33
166 Conner Bess So Rancho Cucamonga 15:09.1 7:35
167 Jake Stephens So Westlake 15:10.13 7:35
168 Ryan Artuz So Los Alamitos 15:13.31 7:37
169 Eugene Blackmun So Los Alamitos 15:15.39 7:38
170 Daniel Salib So Rancho Cucamonga 15:19.75 7:40
171 Dennis Mariano So Burbank 15:28.34 7:44
172 Zacary Robles So Los Alamitos 15:36.06 7:48
173 Cody Pilant So Poly (Long Beach) 15:39.81 7:50
174 Zach Moran So Poly (Long Beach) 16:04.6 8:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
51:59
10:24
5:12
26 Robbie Gleeson
So
9:52
4:56
1
Tony Robinson
So
9:53
4:56
2
Conor White
So
10:40
5:20
6
Cole Spencer
So
10:44
5:22
8
Nelson Quintana
So
10:50
5:25
9
Matthew Tibbitts
So
11:11
5:36
18
Jackson Combe
So
11:12
5:36
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:59
56:32
11:18
5:39
106 Daniel Dolen
So
10:52
5:26
10
Jacob Burch
So
10:59
5:30
13
Bijon Howell
So
11:03
5:31
14
Daniel Chavez
So
11:46
5:53
33
Aaren Cortes
So
11:51
5:56
36
Elliot Sanchez
So
11:52
5:56
38
Ryan Falk
So
12:32
6:16
62
3 Poly (Long Beach)
3-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:23
56:25
11:17
5:39
114 Brandon Velazque
So
10:30
5:15
4
Gian Delfin
So
10:57
5:29
12
Chris Swartz
So
11:19
5:39
24
Jacob Dorch
So
11:47
5:53
34
Adolph Rodrigue
So
11:53
5:56
40
Jose Long
So
11:53
5:56
41
Daniel Manion
So
12:08
6:04
51
4 La Sierra
5-3-2-5-4
Gap: 1:15
56:29
11:18
5:39
119 Manuel Mata
So
10:42
5:21
7
Melvin Esteva
So
10:53
5:26
11
Elias Fisher
So
11:03
5:32
15
Gerardo Valtierr
So
11:55
5:57
42
Emanuel Cruz
So
11:57
5:58
44
Daniel Munguia
So
12:01
6:01
47
Daniel Harper
So
12:09
6:05
54
5 Burbank
4-5-5-3-5
Gap: 1:29
56:38
11:20
5:40
123 Adam Navar
So
10:39
5:20
5
Ahmad Elzaiat
So
11:12
5:36
20
Tanner Payne
So
11:16
5:38
22
Jonas Macromal
So
11:23
5:42
26
Justin Smith
So
12:08
6:04
50
Andre Verzosa
So
12:13
6:07
57
Levon Abrahamy
So
12:25
6:12
58
6 Los Alamitos
2-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:11
58:43
11:45
5:52
190 Thomas Heib
So
10:23
5:11
3
Julian Guerrero
So
11:23
5:41
25
Andrew Fowler
So
11:50
5:55
35
Liam Johns
So
12:33
6:17
63
Algernon Carillo
So
12:34
6:17
64
Brian Beal
So
12:41
6:21
65
Quetzal Martinez
So
12:59
6:30
68
7 Walnut
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:38
58:57
11:47
5:54
195 Dominic Gonzales
So
11:08
5:34
17
Osamah Hassan
So
11:25
5:43
28
Daniel Dobson
So
11:28
5:44
29
Emilio Triguero
So
12:10
6:05
55
Huy Le
So
12:46
6:23
66
Julian Serrano
So
13:03
6:32
70
Dat Le
So
13:36
6:48
78
8 Marina
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:10
60:32
12:06
6:03
214 Jalon Flores
So
11:06
5:33
16
Colin Hines
So
11:17
5:39
23
Kenny Jones
So
11:43
5:51
31
Tyler Jones
So
13:10
6:35
71
Peter Swan
So
13:16
6:38
73
Max Kaplan
So
14:24
7:12
79
Jacob Chaidez
So
14:41
7:21
80
9 Santiago (Corona)
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 0:45
60:12
12:02
6:01
226 William A Hundson
So
11:46
5:53
32
Clanton Chiales
So
11:52
5:56
39
Byron Diaz
So
11:58
5:59
45
Slater Solist
So
12:06
6:03
49
Keiaroph Hernande
So
12:31
6:15
61
Jacob Sarabia
So
13:27
6:44
74
Christop Perez
Jr
13:35
6:48
77
10 E. Roosevelt
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:59
60:15
12:03
6:02
232 Bryce Hamerski
So
11:12
5:36
21
Carlos Moya
So
11:31
5:46
30
Jacob Gomez
So
12:09
6:05
53
Jayson Dow
So
12:11
6:06
56
Tanner Conklin
So
13:12
6:36
72
Michael Maciel
So
13:34
6:47
76




11 Westlake
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:31
60:33
12:07
6:03
248 Morgan Haines
So
11:56
5:58
43
Luis Mex
So
11:59
5:59
46
Graham Peeples
So
12:03
6:01
48
Dag Forsberg
So
12:08
6:04
52
Thomas Morley
So
12:27
6:14
59
Ryan Gebhardt
So
12:30
6:15
60
Garrett Orness
So
12:47
6:23
67
12 Edison (Hb)
10-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:42
64:50
12:58
6:29
289 Shane Yoshiyam
So
11:24
5:42
27
Shawn Contrera
So
11:52
5:56
37
Spencer Boehm
So
13:00
6:30
69
Joaquin Dorantes
So
13:28
6:44
75
Kyron Sangiorg
So
15:06
7:33
81








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
57:21
11:28
5:44
15 Matthew Tibbitts
So
11:11
5:36
1
Jackson Combe
So
11:12
5:36
2
Brady Thyfault
So
11:39
5:49
3
Akito Martin
So
11:39
5:49
4
John Burns
So
11:41
5:50
5
Tyreik Perrera
So
11:49
5:54
6
Rishi Patel
So
11:57
5:59
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Poly (Long Beach)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
60:57
12:11
6:06
69 Jose Long
So
11:53
5:56
8
Daniel Manion
So
12:08
6:04
11
Luke Van Lant
So
12:14
6:07
15
Jordan Peacock
So
12:19
6:10
17
Izaiah Zuniga
So
12:23
6:11
18
Edward Lu
So
12:23
6:11
19
Cooper Bahr
So
12:25
6:12
21
3 La Sierra
4-3-3-2-3
Gap: 0:43
61:20
12:16
6:08
78 Daniel Munguia
So
12:01
6:01
10
Daniel Harper
So
12:09
6:05
12
Arturo Arana
So
12:10
6:05
13
Erick Pena
So
12:15
6:08
16
Alexis Camacho
So
12:45
6:22
27
Luis Maldonad
So
12:47
6:23
28
Andy Lim
So
13:06
6:33
33
4 Rancho Cucamonga
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
63:24
12:41
6:20
127 Elliot Sanchez
So
11:52
5:56
7
Ryan Falk
So
12:32
6:16
23
Chris Plascenc
So
12:34
6:17
24
Kenny Castaned
So
13:12
6:36
35
Christia Sanchez
So
13:14
6:37
38
Sean Tran
So
13:34
6:47
45
Ryen Norman
So
14:08
7:04
52
5 Burbank
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:09
63:37
12:43
6:22
130 Andre Verzosa
So
12:13
6:07
14
Levon Abrahamy
So
12:25
6:12
20
Andre Poladian
So
12:37
6:18
25
Shant Araradia
So
13:01
6:30
31
Josh Giammich
So
13:22
6:41
40
Gevorg Papazyan
So
13:28
6:44
44
Brian Paik
So
14:13
7:06
53
6 Westlake
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:53
64:54
12:59
6:29
161 Ryan Gebhardt
So
12:30
6:15
22
Garrett Orness
So
12:47
6:23
29
Matthew Panec
So
13:01
6:31
32
Stephen Zhong
So
13:13
6:36
37
Dominic Perrino
So
13:22
6:41
41
Nolan Au
So
13:36
6:48
47
Jesse Craighea
So
13:41
6:51
50
7 Los Alamitos
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:34
65:17
13:03
6:32
165 Brian Beal
So
12:41
6:21
26
Quetzal Martinez
So
12:59
6:30
30
Connor Murray
So
13:09
6:35
34
Brandon Antho Guillerm
So
13:13
6:36
36
Cole Neuhoff
So
13:15
6:38
39
Trenton Mccoll
So
13:24
6:42
42
Robert Ruark
So
13:40
6:50
49
8 Santiago (Corona)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:13
69:05
13:49
6:55
242 Jacob Sarabia
So
13:27
6:44
43
Christop Perez
Jr
13:35
6:48
46
Danny Delgado
So
13:39
6:49
48
Noah Garcia
So
13:44
6:52
51
James Kneepken
So
14:40
7:20
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
59:42
11:56
5:58
15 Tyreik Perrera
So
11:49
5:54
1
Rishi Patel
So
11:57
5:59
2
Anthony Buncab
So
11:58
5:59
3
Nolan Elauria
So
11:58
5:59
4
Daniel Stinson-
So
12:00
6:00
5
Sean Van Hise
So
12:02
6:01
6
Jacob Preal
So
12:03
6:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Poly (Long Beach)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
62:37
12:31
6:16
50 Edward Lu
So
12:23
6:11
8
Cooper Bahr
So
12:25
6:12
9
Marco Montemay
So
12:28
6:14
10
Alex Athanass
So
12:40
6:20
11
Sean Love
So
12:42
6:21
12
Brian Nguyen
So
14:34
7:17
35
Tyler Cleavela
So
14:57
7:29
38
3 La Sierra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
65:34
13:07
6:33
75 Luis Maldonad
So
12:47
6:23
13
Andy Lim
So
13:06
6:33
14
James Evans
So
13:07
6:33
15
Milan Hirpara
So
13:17
6:39
16
Brian Aguirre
So
13:18
6:39
17
Jason Verde
So
13:22
6:41
18
Fernando Zambrano
So
13:57
6:59
28
4 Westlake
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:09
68:28
13:42
6:51
119 Nolan Au
So
13:36
6:48
21
Jesse Craighea
So
13:41
6:51
23
Ben Kern
So
13:42
6:51
24
Madhav Soni
So
13:43
6:51
25
Joshua Conner
So
13:46
6:53
26
Derek Fang
So
13:54
6:57
27
Brandon Hall
So
13:59
7:00
29
5 Los Alamitos
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
69:45
13:57
6:59
137 Trenton Mccoll
So
13:24
6:42
19
Robert Ruark
So
13:40
6:50
22
Noah Charlton
So
14:01
7:01
30
Shawn Gardner
So
14:15
7:08
32
Carlos Pacheco
So
14:25
7:13
34
Owen Robles
So
14:59
7:29
39
Ryan Artuz
So
15:13
7:37
41
6 Rancho Cucamonga
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:04
71:12
14:14
7:07
157 Sean Tran
So
13:34
6:47
20
Ryen Norman
So
14:08
7:04
31
Cliff Jiang
Fr
14:17
7:08
33
Andrew Avery
So
14:36
7:18
36
Kobe Almoite
So
14:37
7:19
37
Conner Bess
So
15:09
7:35
40
Daniel Salib
So
15:20
7:40
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
60:43
12:09
6:04
15 Sean Van Hise
So
12:02
6:01
1
Jacob Preal
So
12:03
6:01
2
Ryan Skeans
So
12:07
6:03
3
Zacharie McGee
So
12:08
6:04
4
Brandon Shields
So
12:24
6:12
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westlake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
71:40
14:20
7:10
40 Derek Fang
So
13:54
6:57
6
Brandon Hall
So
13:59
7:00
7
David Stuart
So
14:28
7:14
8
Noah Sylveste
So
14:30
7:15
9
Cameron Tadayon
So
14:49
7:24
10
Matthew Forbes
So
15:05
7:33
11
Jake Stephens
So
15:10
7:35
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Branden Randall Jr E. Roosevelt 9:44.25 4:52
2 Millen Trujillo Jr Walnut 9:53.64 4:57
3 Juan Jimenez Jr Simi Valley 10:00.25 5:00
4 Nicholas Doan Jr Great Oak 10:04.18 5:02 1/16 4/81 4/19
5 David Carvajal Jr Great Oak 10:11.14 5:06 2/16 5/81 1/18 10:14
(0:03)
10:14
(0:03)
10:14
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Jason Bowen Jr Great Oak 10:20.47 5:10 3/16 8/81 1/18 10:40
(0:20)
10:40
(0:20)
10:40
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Jeremy Beck Jr E. Roosevelt 10:21.9 5:11
8 Graham Rigby Jr Westlake 10:25.76 5:13
9 Tristan Tapia Jr Great Oak 10:26.98 5:13 4/16 9/81 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Jimmy De Mello Jr Westlake 10:27.88 5:14
11 Anthony Arvizu Jr Great Oak 10:33.13 5:17 5/16 11/81 1/12 10:52
(0:19)
10:52
(0:19)
10:52
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Andrew Graciano Jr E. Roosevelt 10:34.56 5:17
13 Mario Ramirez Jr Garfield 10:39.41 5:20
14 Enrique Vizcaino Jr Burbank 10:42.2 5:21
15 Ryan Finch Jr Westlake 10:44.21 5:22
16 Ryan Kirrish Jr Etiwanda 10:49.24 5:25
17 Matt Soules Jr Westlake 10:49.73 5:25
18 Jon Cantle Jr Westlake 10:52.24 5:26
19 Anthony Pierce Jr Rancho Cucamonga 10:53.67 5:27
20 Quinn Balder Jr Great Oak 10:54.91 5:27 6/16 19/81 1/10 11:44
(0:49)
11:44
(0:49)
11:44
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Kenny Snitzer Jr Etiwanda 10:55.14 5:28
22 Ryan Malcomson Jr Great Oak 10:57.57 5:29 7/16 20/81 1/8 13:31
(2:33)
13:31
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 George Binni Jr Great Oak 10:59.72 5:30 8/16 22/81 1/5 11:48
(0:48)
11:48
(0:48)
11:48
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Clark Cade Jr Santiago (Corona) 11:00.94 5:30
25 Blake Bonnet Jr Edison (Hb) 11:02.01 5:31
26 Emerson Lindenlaub Jr Westlake 11:02.33 5:31
27 Aaron Centeno Jr Walnut 11:02.36 5:31
28 Matt Oca Jr Poly (Long Beach) 11:03.45 5:32
29 Anthony Hinojosa Jr E. Roosevelt 11:03.83 5:32
30 Luis Gonzalez Jr Garfield 11:04.54 5:32
31 Hector Chavez Jr E. Roosevelt 11:05.62 5:33
32 Ryan Taylor Jr Marina 11:10.69 5:35
33 Latham Guillory Jr Great Oak 11:11.8 5:36 9/16 25/81 1/5 12:34
(1:23)
12:34
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Noah Collins Jr Upland 11:14.62 5:37
35 Luke Vickers Jr Arlington 11:15.94 5:38
36 Austen Mansell Jr Great Oak 11:18.48 5:39 10/16 27/81 1/4 12:18
(0:59)
12:18
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Brennan Bruggeman Jr Poly (Long Beach) 11:21.15 5:41
38 Tyler Tetef Jr Simi Valley 11:23.26 5:42
39 Jack Stigler Jr Great Oak 11:23.5 5:42 11/16 28/81 1/2 11:37
(0:14)
11:37
(0:14)
11:37
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Aldo Avelar Jr Paramount 11:24.91 5:42
41 Kyle Fatone Jr Los Alamitos 11:26.09 5:43
42 Alex Fealy Jr Westlake 11:28.83 5:44
43 Zack Stewart Jr Great Oak 11:30.32 5:45 12/16 29/81 1/2 12:07
(0:37)
12:07
(0:37)
12:07
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
44 Diego Munoz Jr Paramount 11:31.94 5:46
45 Timur Vural Jr Westlake 11:34.01 5:47
46 Robbie Guerrero Jr Etiwanda 11:34.44 5:47
47 Luke Laehy Jr Great Oak 11:34.54 5:47 13/16 31/81 1/2 14:47
(3:12)
14:47
(3:12)
14:47
(3:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
48 Brandon Lynaugh Jr La Sierra 11:39.76 5:50
49 Henry Acosta Jr Rancho Cucamonga 11:40.56 5:50
50 Jesse Vazquez Jr Etiwanda 11:42 5:51
51 Michael Mamigonian Jr Simi Valley 11:42.11 5:51
52 Ryan Smith Jr Edison (Hb) 11:42.98 5:51
53 Manuel Gomez Jr Los Alamitos 11:45.21 5:53
54 Adam Connolly Jr Los Alamitos 11:46.73 5:53
55 Josh Ludwig Jr Arlington 11:51.25 5:56
56 Nick Sams Jr Great Oak 11:52.76 5:56 14/16 43/81 1/1 11:06 11:06 11:06
57 Jonathan Harris Jr Great Oak 11:53.94 5:57 15/16 44/81 1/1 12:27
(0:33)
12:27
(0:33)
12:27
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
58 Dalton Blair Jr E. Roosevelt 11:55.43 5:58
59 Ryan Smith Jr Great Oak 11:58.26 5:59 16/16 49/81 1/1
60 Ken Shaffer Jr La Sierra 12:01.8 6:01
61 Fernando Brito Jr La Sierra 12:03.89 6:02
62 Jose Gandara Jr Los Alamitos 12:04.29 6:02
63 Logan Karlen Jr Santiago (Corona) 12:04.71 6:02
64 Andrew Lee Jr Walnut 12:05.62 6:03
65 Daniel Sanchez Jr E. Roosevelt 12:06.47 6:03
66 Vahe Gyulogyan Jr Burbank 12:07.44 6:04
67 Brandon Sugars Jr Burbank 12:07.62 6:04
68 Oscar Estrada Jr Paramount 12:08.67 6:04
69 Tyler Zubak Jr Santiago (Corona) 12:12.25 6:06
70 Matthew Rodriguez Jr Walnut 12:12.86 6:06
71 Sante Aguirre Jr Westlake 12:12.86 6:06
72 Hanson Khim Jr Poly (Long Beach) 12:13.3 6:07
73 Cole Owen Jr Edison (Hb) 12:14.34 6:07
74 Jonathan Javier Jr Los Alamitos 12:15.44 6:08
75 Jared Suttle Jr Santiago (Corona) 12:18.36 6:09
76 Jorge Porras Jr Garfield 12:18.9 6:09
77 Kritin Karkare Jr Westlake 12:21.03 6:11
78 Victor Santos Jr Garfield 12:21.29 6:11
79 Luc Cisneros Jr Edison (Hb) 12:23.23 6:12
80 Josh Viray Jr Poly (Long Beach) 12:24.02 6:12
81 Christopher Hastings Jr Edison (Hb) 12:25.44 6:13
82 John Conn Jr La Sierra 12:25.48 6:13
83 Conner Venanzi Jr Edison (Hb) 12:28.8 6:14
84 Jason Kirk Jr Edison (Hb) 12:31.69 6:16
85 Nathan Justin Jr Upland 12:33.43 6:17
86 Ben Mongkolvipakul Jr Poly (Long Beach) 12:37.66 6:19
87 Kenneth Solano Jr Walnut 12:42.19 6:21
88 Gilberto Jauregui Jr Etiwanda 12:43.23 6:22
89 Davis Ho Jr Poly (Long Beach) 12:44.4 6:22
90 Kenny Cruz Jr Poly (Long Beach) 12:50.05 6:25
91 Missael Avila Jr Garfield 12:53.42 6:27
92 Cliff Chang Jr Walnut 12:55.27 6:28
93 Alexis Sandoval Jr La Sierra 12:58.8 6:29
94 Brian Smallshaw Jr Marina 12:58.94 6:29
95 Yera Nanan Jr Rancho Cucamonga 13:01.1 6:31
96 Casey Rheaume Jr Los Alamitos 13:03.36 6:32
97 Zyad Subeh Jr Walnut 13:03.91 6:32
98 Ryan Thangtamsatil Jr Burbank 13:05.54 6:33
99 Jameyson Mowdy Jr Katella 13:13.32 6:37
100 Robert Rivera Jr Upland 13:14.37 6:37
101 Ehab Elrashidy Jr Marina 13:15.73 6:38
102 Manny Guzman Jr Westlake 13:20.05 6:40
103 Mark Valdovinos Jr Arlington 13:23.91 6:42
104 Austin Turner Jr Santiago (Corona) 13:28.17 6:44
105 Samuel Nierman Jr Los Alamitos 13:29.73 6:45
106 Tan Twardowski Jr Edison (Hb) 13:34.89 6:47
107 Joshua Giraud Jr Los Alamitos 13:39.61 6:50
108 Gavin Ausdemore Jr Marina 13:42.69 6:51
109 Nick Mac Lea Jr Westlake 13:42.7 6:51
110 Jack Yeung Jr Walnut 13:48.32 6:54
111 Addison Vaught Jr Edison (Hb) 13:52.14 6:56
112 Kevin Zepeda Jr La Sierra 13:54.51 6:57
113 Hunter Lai Jr Westlake 13:58.27 6:59
114 Mizer Christoper Jr Santiago (Corona) 13:58.72 6:59
115 Brandon Ramos Jr Garfield 13:59.87 7:00
116 Nico Sanchex So Santiago (Corona) 14:00.25 7:00
117 Matthew Wauters Jr Los Alamitos 14:00.47 7:00
118 Ryan Leonard Jr Burbank 14:04.67 7:02
119 Conner Brown Jr Los Alamitos 14:05.82 7:03
120 David Yacoub Jr Walnut 14:20.15 7:10
121 Monty Montgomery Jr Edison (Hb) 14:26.74 7:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
51:36
10:19
5:10
30 Nicholas Doan
Jr
10:04
5:02
3
David Carvajal
Jr
10:11
5:06
4
Jason Bowen
Jr
10:20
5:10
5
Tristan Tapia
Jr
10:27
5:13
8
Anthony Arvizu
Jr
10:33
5:17
10
Quinn Balder
Jr
10:55
5:27
18
Ryan Malcomso
Jr
10:58
5:29
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westlake
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:26
53:20
10:40
5:20
63 Graham Rigby
Jr
10:26
5:13
7
Jimmy De Mello
Jr
10:28
5:14
9
Ryan Finch
Jr
10:44
5:22
14
Matt Soules
Jr
10:50
5:25
16
Jon Cantle
Jr
10:52
5:26
17
Emerson Lindenla
Jr
11:02
5:31
23
Alex Fealy
Jr
11:29
5:44
31
3 E. Roosevelt
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:21
52:50
10:34
5:17
72 Branden Randall
Jr
9:44
4:52
1
Jeremy Beck
Jr
10:22
5:11
6
Andrew Graciano
Jr
10:35
5:17
11
Anthony Hinojosa
Jr
11:04
5:32
26
Hector Chavez
Jr
11:06
5:33
28
Dalton Blair
Jr
11:55
5:58
38
Daniel Sanchez
Jr
12:06
6:03
44
4 Etiwanda
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
57:44
11:33
5:46
163 Ryan Kirrish
Jr
10:49
5:25
15
Kenny Snitzer
Jr
10:55
5:28
19
Robbie Guerrero
Jr
11:34
5:47
32
Jesse Vazquez
Jr
11:42
5:51
34
Gilberto Jauregui
Jr
12:43
6:22
63








5 Walnut
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:49
57:57
11:35
5:48
179 Millen Trujillo
Jr
9:54
4:57
2
Aaron Centeno
Jr
11:02
5:31
24
Andrew Lee
Jr
12:06
6:03
43
Matthew Rodrigue
Jr
12:13
6:06
48
Kenneth Solano
Jr
12:42
6:21
62
Cliff Chang
Jr
12:55
6:28
67
Zyad Subeh
Jr
13:04
6:32
70
6 Los Alamitos
11-11-7-6-6
Gap: 0:49
59:18
11:52
5:56
195 Kyle Fatone
Jr
11:26
5:43
30
Manuel Gomez
Jr
11:45
5:53
36
Adam Connolly
Jr
11:47
5:53
37
Jose Gandara
Jr
12:04
6:02
41
Jonathan Javier
Jr
12:15
6:08
51
Casey Rheaume
Jr
13:03
6:32
69
Samuel Nierman
Jr
13:30
6:45
73
7 Garfield
5-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:14
59:18
11:52
5:56
212 Mario Ramirez
Jr
10:39
5:20
12
Luis Gonzalez
Jr
11:05
5:32
27
Jorge Porras
Jr
12:19
6:09
53
Victor Santos
Jr
12:21
6:11
54
Missael Avila
Jr
12:53
6:27
66
Brandon Ramos
Jr
14:00
7:00
76




8 Edison (Hb)
9-8-10-9-8
Gap: 1:23
59:48
11:58
5:59
219 Blake Bonnet
Jr
11:02
5:31
22
Ryan Smith
Jr
11:43
5:51
35
Cole Owen
Jr
12:14
6:07
50
Luc Cisneros
Jr
12:23
6:12
55
Christop Hastings
Jr
12:25
6:13
57
Conner Venanzi
Jr
12:29
6:14
59
Jason Kirk
Jr
12:32
6:16
60
9 Poly (Long Beach)
10-7-7-8-9
Gap: 1:34
59:40
11:56
5:58
220 Matt Oca
Jr
11:03
5:32
25
Brennan Bruggema
Jr
11:21
5:41
29
Hanson Khim
Jr
12:13
6:07
49
Josh Viray
Jr
12:24
6:12
56
Ben Mongkolv
Jr
12:38
6:19
61
Davis Ho
Jr
12:44
6:22
64
Kenny Cruz
Jr
12:50
6:25
65
10 Santiago (Corona)
8-10-11-9-10
Gap: 2:27
61:04
12:13
6:06
234 Clark Cade
Jr
11:01
5:30
21
Logan Karlen
Jr
12:05
6:02
42
Tyler Zubak
Jr
12:12
6:06
47
Jared Suttle
Jr
12:18
6:09
52
Austin Turner
Jr
13:28
6:44
72
Mizer Christop
Jr
13:59
6:59
75
Nico Sanchex
So
14:00
7:00
77
11 La Sierra
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:19
61:10
12:14
6:07
238 Brandon Lynaugh
Jr
11:40
5:50
33
Ken Shaffer
Jr
12:02
6:01
39
Fernando Brito
Jr
12:04
6:02
40
John Conn
Jr
12:25
6:13
58
Alexis Sandoval
Jr
12:59
6:29
68
Kevin Zepeda
Jr
13:55
6:57
74




12 Burbank
6-9-9-12-12
Gap: 3:22
62:07
12:25
6:13
253 Enrique Vizcaino
Jr
10:42
5:21
13
Vahe Gyulogya
Jr
12:07
6:04
45
Brandon Sugars
Jr
12:08
6:04
46
Ryan Thangtam
Jr
13:06
6:33
71
Ryan Leonard
Jr
14:05
7:02
78








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
55:22
11:04
5:32
17 Quinn Balder
Jr
10:55
5:27
1
Ryan Malcomso
Jr
10:58
5:29
2
George Binni
Jr
11:00
5:30
3
Latham Guillory
Jr
11:12
5:36
5
Austen Mansell
Jr
11:18
5:39
6
Jack Stigler
Jr
11:24
5:42
7
Zack Stewart
Jr
11:30
5:45
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westlake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
58:39
11:44
5:52
45 Emerson Lindenla
Jr
11:02
5:31
4
Alex Fealy
Jr
11:29
5:44
8
Timur Vural
Jr
11:34
5:47
10
Sante Aguirre
Jr
12:13
6:06
11
Kritin Karkare
Jr
12:21
6:11
12
Manny Guzman
Jr
13:20
6:40
16
Nick Mac Lea
Jr
13:43
6:51
20
3 Edison (Hb)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
66:54
13:23
6:41
90 Conner Venanzi
Jr
12:29
6:14
13
Jason Kirk
Jr
12:32
6:16
14
Tan Twardows
Jr
13:35
6:47
18
Addison Vaught
Jr
13:52
6:56
21
Monty Montgome
Jr
14:27
7:13
24








4 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
68:19
13:40
6:50
96 Casey Rheaume
Jr
13:03
6:32
15
Samuel Nierman
Jr
13:30
6:45
17
Joshua Giraud
Jr
13:40
6:50
19
Matthew Wauters
Jr
14:00
7:00
22
Conner Brown
Jr
14:06
7:03
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
58:15
11:39
5:50
15 Jack Stigler
Jr
11:24
5:42
1
Zack Stewart
Jr
11:30
5:45
2
Luke Laehy
Jr
11:35
5:47
3
Nick Sams
Jr
11:53
5:56
4
Jonathan Harris
Jr
11:54
5:57
5
Ryan Smith
Jr
11:58
5:59
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hugo Novoa Fr Poly (Long Beach) 10:19.48 5:10
2 Solomon Fountain Fr Great Oak 10:57.8 5:29 1/32 21/81 2/18
3 Jo Del Valle Rutherford Fr Etiwanda 10:57.92 5:29
4 Sam Gorman Fr Burbank 11:03.16 5:32
5 Cory Megna Fr Rancho Cucamonga 11:07.09 5:34
6 Jakob Bible Fr Rancho Cucamonga 11:14.85 5:37
7 Zeke Isbell Fr Burbank 11:15.98 5:38
8 Chris Weiland Fr Rancho Cucamonga 11:19.11 5:40
9 Isaiah Madrigal Fr E. Roosevelt 11:20.21 5:40
10 Angel Flores Fr Burbank 11:20.58 5:40
11 Wesley Bowen Fr Great Oak 11:34.41 5:47 2/32 30/81 3/18
12 Jacob Wathen Fr Great Oak 11:34.97 5:47 3/32 32/81 3/16
13 Justin Eipp Fr Great Oak 11:36.63 5:48 4/32 33/81 1/15
14 Nick Abbinanti Fr Simi Valley 11:37.06 5:49
15 Anthony Ruiz Fr Great Oak 11:38.53 5:49 5/32 34/81 1/14
16 Jenner Pennock Fr Great Oak 11:39.69 5:50 6/32 37/81 1/9
17 Aaron Lottig Fr Great Oak 11:40.17 5:50 7/32 38/81 1/8
18 Ethan Cisneros Fr Rancho Cucamonga 11:44.53 5:52
19 Chris Corona Fr Great Oak 11:49.01 5:55 8/32 42/81 1/8
20 Josh Cho Fr Burbank 11:53.64 5:57
21 Moramo Christopher Fr Santiago (Corona) 11:54.24 5:57
22 Seth Whelchel Fr Poly (Long Beach) 11:55.59 5:58
23 Joseph Flatt Fr Westlake 11:59.26 6:00
24 Zach Ison Fr Great Oak 12:00 6:00 9/32 51/81 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Grant Sipos Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:00.24 6:00
26 Jonathan Chi Fr Etiwanda 12:00.4 6:00
27 Jacob Ek Fr Great Oak 12:01.83 6:01 10/32 53/81 1/6
28 Michael Garcia Fr Etiwanda 12:03.78 6:02
29 Frank Lagunas Fr La Sierra 12:04.84 6:02
30 Dylan Williams Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:08.15 6:04
31 Julian Gutierrez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:08.83 6:04
32 Wyatt Mclean Fr Westlake 12:16.71 6:08
33 Kc Hunt Fr Poly (Long Beach) 12:16.79 6:08
34 Andrey Galdamez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:16.89 6:08
35 Kacey Perez Fr Katella 12:20.29 6:10
36 Quinn Jones Fr Westlake 12:21.71 6:11
37 Jozef Chavez Fr E. Roosevelt 12:23.04 6:12
38 Bryce De Los Reyes Fr Westlake 12:29.78 6:15
39 Dane Sturges-anderson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 12:30.7 6:15
40 Declan Clause Fr Great Oak 12:31.09 6:16 11/32 60/81 1/6
41 Miles Waits Fr Santiago (Corona) 12:35.58 6:18
42 Dylan Delaney Fr Los Alamitos 12:37.34 6:19
43 Mason Guevara Fr Burbank 12:37.36 6:19
44 David Rodriguez Fr Garfield 12:37.7 6:19
45 Skylar Geddie Fr Great Oak 12:39.1 6:20 12/32 61/81 1/6
46 Thomas Perry Fr Westlake 12:39.72 6:20
47 Brendon Thompson Fr E. Roosevelt 12:39.96 6:20
48 Austin Quinn Fr Westlake 12:41.39 6:21
49 Mario Jimenez Fr Simi Valley 12:42.31 6:21
50 Rashad Pipkin Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:44.86 6:22
51 Baniel Espinal Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:45.32 6:23
52 Dean Martinez Fr Etiwanda 12:45.86 6:23
53 Triston Stark Fr Rancho Cucamonga 12:47.22 6:24
54 Evan Sentoso Fr Walnut 12:47.87 6:24
55 Cameron Krainock Fr Great Oak 12:48.27 6:24 13/32 62/81 1/6
56 Alex Munoz Fr La Sierra 12:48.61 6:24
57 Chris Hanessian Fr Simi Valley 12:48.9 6:24
58 Justin Mcweeney Fr Los Alamitos 12:52.08 6:26
59 Jasyn Ayala Fr Great Oak 12:53.45 6:27 14/32 63/81 1/6
60 Gabe Baker Fr Burbank 12:55.37 6:28
61 Joezeh Ramirez Fr Walnut 12:57.39 6:29
62 Joshua Nadigoo Fr Westlake 12:58.57 6:29
63 Shiv Shankav Fr Westlake 12:59.41 6:30
64 Ryan Kittle Fr Great Oak 13:02.61 6:31 15/32 64/81 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Christopher Su Fr Walnut 13:02.62 6:31
66 Jason Johnson Fr Walnut 13:02.74 6:31
67 James Groves Fr Great Oak 13:03.06 6:32 16/32 65/81 1/4
68 Brodie Swenson Fr Great Oak 13:03.2 6:32 17/32 66/81 1/3
69 Taylor Hauenstein Fr Great Oak 13:03.34 6:32 18/32 67/81 1/3
70 Chandler Stainbrook Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:03.4 6:32
71 Elijah Parrott Fr Burbank 13:03.65 6:32
72 Nick Delgado Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:04.4 6:32
73 Luke Deal Fr Los Alamitos 13:04.49 6:32
74 Sam Jimenez Fr Burbank 13:07.17 6:34
75 Valasquez Juan Fr Santiago (Corona) 13:07.61 6:34
76 Darrian Streaty Fr Great Oak 13:08.21 6:34 19/32 68/81 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Samir Malhotra Fr Burbank 13:08.54 6:34
78 Alec Luzbetak Fr Great Oak 13:11.37 6:36 20/32 69/81 1/2
79 Andrew Stumpf Fr Los Alamitos 13:11.46 6:36
80 Hunter Dunn Fr Marina 13:13.92 6:37
81 Austin Holloman Fr Simi Valley 13:14.18 6:37
82 Isaac Banez Fr Los Alamitos 13:14.36 6:37
83 Jorge Ponce Fr Poly (Long Beach) 13:17.11 6:39
84 William Mendez Fr Etiwanda 13:17.54 6:39
85 Cade Sobie Fr Great Oak 13:19 6:40 21/32 70/81 1/2
86 Davis Smith Fr Edison (Hb) 13:19.08 6:40
87 Clayton Culhane Fr Edison (Hb) 13:20.7 6:40
88 Daniel Lowery Fr Great Oak 13:22.71 6:41 22/32 71/81 1/2
89 Harold Simmons Fr Poly (Long Beach) 13:23.13 6:42
90 Mason Mcelvain Fr Westlake 13:24.7 6:42
91 Matthew Herrera Fr Los Alamitos 13:26.39 6:43
92 Jacob Williams-giroux Fr Los Alamitos 13:27.01 6:44
93 Cooper Anderson Fr E. Roosevelt 13:27.06 6:44
94 Kolby Ratigan Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:27.38 6:44
95 Joshua Guayante Fr Great Oak 13:30.45 6:45 23/32 72/81 1/2
96 Andres jr Archuletta Fr Etiwanda 13:33.75 6:47
97 Dylan Allred Fr Los Alamitos 13:34.39 6:47
98 Niko Fujii Fr Edison (Hb) 13:34.56 6:47
99 Evan Reza Fr Great Oak 13:36.39 6:48 24/32 73/81 1/2
100 Nick Gardhouse Fr Simi Valley 13:37.45 6:49
101 Matthew Wilson Fr Burbank 13:37.85 6:49
102 Luke Calubayan Fr Westlake 13:38.39 6:49
103 David Gordon Fr Los Alamitos 13:43.08 6:52
104 Luke Glover Fr Marina 13:44.66 6:52
105 Jacob Segundo Fr La Sierra 13:45.67 6:53
106 Nickolas Gemberling Fr Westlake 13:47.62 6:54
107 Alex Ly Fr Poly (Long Beach) 13:49.06 6:55
108 Stefanos Koustos Fr Burbank 13:49.55 6:55
109 Brayden Bruggeman Fr Poly (Long Beach) 13:49.72 6:55
110 Chris Alexander Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:52.1 6:56
111 Joseph Masterson Fr Los Alamitos 13:53.87 6:57
112 Matt Wellendorf Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:54.32 6:57
113 Carlos Campos Fr Garfield 13:54.43 6:57
114 Ryan Brady Fr Great Oak 13:55.42 6:58 25/32 74/81 1/1
115 Caleb Joyce Fr Great Oak 13:55.99 6:58 26/32 75/81 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Isaac Negrete Fr La Sierra 13:56.16 6:58
117 Charlie Preble Fr Great Oak 13:56.48 6:58 27/32 76/81 1/1
118 O'sullivan Jeremy Fr Los Alamitos 13:58.04 6:59
119 Derek Matos Fr Poly (Long Beach) 13:58.86 6:59
120 Carl Lundgren Fr Great Oak 13:59.21 7:00 28/32 77/81 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
121 Kyle Lira Fr Los Alamitos 14:00.95 7:00
122 Christopher Marmo So Santiago (Corona) 14:04.39 7:02
123 Tian Ye Fr Westlake 14:04.4 7:02
124 Bryan Rogers Fr Great Oak 14:09.25 7:05 29/32 78/81 1/1
125 Zac Dubois Fr Rancho Cucamonga 14:10.24 7:05
126 Nathan Lowery Fr Great Oak 14:16 7:08 30/32 79/81 1/1
127 Myles Roach Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:17.76 7:09
128 Jose Vasquez Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:20.41 7:10
129 Sean Monji Fr Burbank 14:20.7 7:10
130 Nick Esparza Fr Great Oak 14:21.97 7:11 31/32 80/81 1/1
131 Rory Engelke Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:22.22 7:11
132 Phillip Stein Fr Burbank 14:23.7 7:12
133 Bryce Freeman Fr Rancho Cucamonga 14:25.06 7:13
134 Erick Renteria Fr La Sierra 14:29.71 7:15
135 Jonathon Diress Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:38.19 7:19
136 Ron Thalanki Fr Westlake 14:40.33 7:20
137 Dill Khim Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:43.82 7:22
138 Christian Rodriguez Fr La Sierra 14:44.43 7:22
139 Daniel Collins Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:44.72 7:22
140 Matthew Pittler Fr Edison (Hb) 14:47.74 7:24
141 Rama Subramanian Fr Westlake 14:50.21 7:25
142 Jared Pearson Fr Marina 14:55.02 7:28
143 Jorge Cortez Fr Upland 14:55.08 7:28
144 Cristian Rodriguez Fr Katella 14:56.57 7:28
145 Niko Johnston-fantocone Fr Etiwanda 14:56.66 7:28
146 Connor Thompson Fr Burbank 14:56.98 7:28
147 Dominic Gawel Fr Poly (Long Beach) 14:57.06 7:29
148 Diego Olalde Fr Arlington 14:59.2 7:30
149 Craig Brunner Fr Poly (Long Beach) 15:02.51 7:31
150 Kyle Callanan So Marina 15:05.55 7:33
151 Mathew Scott Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:06.36 7:33
152 Robert Merlo Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:10.36 7:35
153 Cameron Eichler Fr Poly (Long Beach) 15:11.74 7:36
154 Zackary Corey Fr Edison (Hb) 15:18.34 7:39
155 Layden Cole Fr Westlake 15:19.33 7:40
156 Jathan Smith Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:19.64 7:40
157 Benjamin Shargo Fr Westlake 15:25.45 7:43
158 Louis Sobero Fr Etiwanda 15:25.84 7:43
159 David Rivera Fr Upland 15:28.29 7:44
160 Fernando Felix Fr Arlington 15:31.91 7:46
161 Nicolas Caruso Fr Marina 15:33.51 7:47
162 Jonathan Rulison Fr Los Alamitos 15:35.46 7:48
163 Wilmer Hernandez Fr Upland 15:37.47 7:49
164 Charles Jones Fr Arlington 15:40.14 7:50
165 John Caballero Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:53.66 7:57
166 Max Riveria Fr Edison (Hb) 15:58.01 7:59
167 Fernando Loera Fr Poly (Long Beach) 16:00.47 8:00
168 Adrian Solis Fr Edison (Hb) 16:02.81 8:01
169 Adam Curiel Fr Etiwanda 16:16.82 8:08
170 Andrew Stone Fr Upland 16:18.06 8:09
171 Alfred Abalone Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:23.9 8:12
172 Tavit Hallajian Fr Burbank 16:25.51 8:13
173 Eric Galdamez Fr Great Oak 16:27.6 8:14 32/32 81/81 1/1
174 Nicholas Valdivia Fr Upland 16:28.97 8:14
175 Juan Alvarez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:30.2 8:15
176 Miguel Abascal Fr Edison (Hb) 16:55.87 8:28
177 Austin Lam Fr Walnut 17:42.22 8:51
178 Williams-giroux Jacob Fr Los Alamitos 18:13.04 9:07
179 Slava Dubourdieu Fr Los Alamitos 18:16.95 9:08
180 Hayden Martois Fr Rancho Cucamonga 18:51.3 9:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:41
57:22
11:28
5:44
49 Solomon Fountain
Fr
10:58
5:29
2
Wesley Bowen
Fr
11:34
5:47
10
Jacob Wathen
Fr
11:35
5:47
11
Justin Eipp
Fr
11:37
5:48
12
Anthony Ruiz
Fr
11:39
5:49
14
Jenner Pennock
Fr
11:40
5:50
15
Aaron Lottig
Fr
11:40
5:50
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
5-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:53
57:26
11:29
5:45
58 Cory Megna
Fr
11:07
5:34
5
Jakob Bible
Fr
11:15
5:37
6
Chris Weiland
Fr
11:19
5:40
8
Ethan Cisneros
Fr
11:45
5:52
17
Grant Sipos
Fr
12:00
6:00
22
Dylan Williams
Fr
12:08
6:04
26
Julian Gutierre
Fr
12:09
6:04
27
3 Burbank
4-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:34
58:11
11:38
5:49
73 Sam Gorman
Fr
11:03
5:32
4
Zeke Isbell
Fr
11:16
5:38
7
Angel Flores
Fr
11:21
5:40
9
Josh Cho
Fr
11:54
5:57
18
Mason Guevara
Fr
12:37
6:19
35
Gabe Baker
Fr
12:55
6:28
44
Elijah Parrott
Fr
13:04
6:32
49
4 Poly (Long Beach)
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:58
60:20
12:04
6:02
138 Hugo Novoa
Fr
10:19
5:10
1
Seth Whelchel
Fr
11:56
5:58
20
Kc Hunt
Fr
12:17
6:08
29
Dane Sturges-
Fr
12:31
6:15
32
Jorge Ponce
Fr
13:17
6:39
56
Harold Simmons
Fr
13:23
6:42
60
Alex Ly
Fr
13:49
6:55
68
5 Etiwanda
3-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:20
61:06
12:13
6:07
146 Jo Del Valle Rutherfo
Fr
10:58
5:29
3
Jonathan Chi
Fr
12:00
6:00
23
Michael Garcia
Fr
12:04
6:02
24
Dean Martinez
Fr
12:46
6:23
39
William Mendez
Fr
13:18
6:39
57
Andres jr Archulet
Fr
13:34
6:47
63
Niko Johnston
Fr
14:57
7:28
76
5 Westlake
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:40
61:47
12:21
6:11
146 Joseph Flatt
Fr
11:59
6:00
21
Wyatt Mclean
Fr
12:17
6:08
28
Quinn Jones
Fr
12:22
6:11
30
Bryce De Los Reyes
Fr
12:30
6:15
31
Thomas Perry
Fr
12:40
6:20
36
Austin Quinn
Fr
12:41
6:21
37
Joshua Nadigoo
Fr
12:59
6:29
46
7 Simi Valley
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:00
64:00
12:48
6:24
212 Nick Abbinant
Fr
11:37
5:49
13
Mario Jimenez
Fr
12:42
6:21
38
Chris Hanessia
Fr
12:49
6:24
42
Austin Holloman
Fr
13:14
6:37
54
Nick Gardhous
Fr
13:37
6:49
65








8 Los Alamitos
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 0:37
65:00
13:00
6:30
234 Dylan Delaney
Fr
12:37
6:19
34
Justin Mcweeney
Fr
12:52
6:26
43
Luke Deal
Fr
13:04
6:32
50
Andrew Stumpf
Fr
13:11
6:36
52
Isaac Banez
Fr
13:14
6:37
55
Matthew Herrera
Fr
13:26
6:43
61
Jacob Williams
Fr
13:27
6:44
62
9 Santiago (Corona)
7-8-8-8-9
Gap: 3:12
66:48
13:22
6:41
251 Moramo Christop
Fr
11:54
5:57
19
Miles Waits
Fr
12:36
6:18
33
Valasque Juan
Fr
13:08
6:34
51
Christop Marmo
So
14:04
7:02
70
Mathew Scott
Fr
15:06
7:33
78








10 Walnut
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 4:54
69:33
13:55
6:57
267 Evan Sentoso
Fr
12:48
6:24
40
Joezeh Ramirez
Fr
12:57
6:29
45
Christop Su
Fr
13:03
6:31
47
Jason Johnson
Fr
13:03
6:31
48
Austin Lam
Fr
17:42
8:51
87








11 La Sierra
9-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:25
67:05
13:25
6:42
273 Frank Lagunas
Fr
12:05
6:02
25
Alex Munoz
Fr
12:49
6:24
41
Jacob Segundo
Fr
13:46
6:53
67
Isaac Negrete
Fr
13:56
6:58
69
Erick Renteria
Fr
14:30
7:15
71
Christia Rodrigue
Fr
14:44
7:22
72




12 Edison (Hb)
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:59
70:20
14:04
7:02
333 Davis Smith
Fr
13:19
6:40
58
Clayton Culhane
Fr
13:21
6:40
59
Niko Fujii
Fr
13:35
6:47
64
Matthew Pittler
Fr
14:48
7:24
73
Zackary Corey
Fr
15:18
7:39
79
Max Riveria
Fr
15:58
7:59
83
Adrian Solis
Fr
16:03
8:01
84
13 Marina
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:20
72:33
14:31
7:15
351 Hunter Dunn
Fr
13:14
6:37
53
Luke Glover
Fr
13:45
6:52
66
Jared Pearson
Fr
14:55
7:28
74
Kyle Callanan
So
15:06
7:33
77
Nicolas Caruso
Fr
15:34
7:47
81








14 Upland
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:34
78:48
15:46
7:53
408 Jorge Cortez
Fr
14:55
7:28
75
David Rivera
Fr
15:28
7:44
80
Wilmer Hernande
Fr
15:37
7:49
82
Andrew Stone
Fr
16:18
8:09
85
Nicholas Valdivia
Fr
16:29
8:14
86








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
59:11
11:50
5:55
15 Jenner Pennock
Fr
11:40
5:50
1
Aaron Lottig
Fr
11:40
5:50
2
Chris Corona
Fr
11:49
5:55
3
Zach Ison
Fr
12:00
6:00
4
Jacob Ek
Fr
12:02
6:01
5
Declan Clause
Fr
12:31
6:16
9
Skylar Geddie
Fr
12:39
6:20
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
62:04
12:25
6:12
46 Dylan Williams
Fr
12:08
6:04
6
Julian Gutierre
Fr
12:09
6:04
7
Andrey Galdamez
Fr
12:17
6:08
8
Rashad Pipkin
Fr
12:45
6:22
12
Baniel Espinal
Fr
12:45
6:23
13
Triston Stark
Fr
12:47
6:24
14
Chandler Stainbro
Fr
13:03
6:32
18
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
65:42
13:08
6:34
95 Austin Quinn
Fr
12:41
6:21
11
Joshua Nadigoo
Fr
12:59
6:29
16
Shiv Shankav
Fr
12:59
6:30
17
Mason Mcelvain
Fr
13:25
6:42
23
Luke Calubaya
Fr
13:38
6:49
28
Nickolas Gemberli
Fr
13:48
6:54
30
Tian Ye
Fr
14:04
7:02
38
4 Burbank
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
65:53
13:11
6:35
102 Gabe Baker
Fr
12:55
6:28
15
Elijah Parrott
Fr
13:04
6:32
19
Sam Jimenez
Fr
13:07
6:34
20
Samir Malhotra
Fr
13:09
6:34
21
Matthew Wilson
Fr
13:38
6:49
27
Stefanos Koustos
Fr
13:50
6:55
32
Sean Monji
Fr
14:21
7:10
41
5 Los Alamitos
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:27
68:05
13:37
6:48
138 Matthew Herrera
Fr
13:26
6:43
24
Jacob Williams
Fr
13:27
6:44
25
Dylan Allred
Fr
13:34
6:47
26
David Gordon
Fr
13:43
6:52
29
Joseph Masterso
Fr
13:54
6:57
34
O'sulliv Jeremy
Fr
13:58
6:59
35
Kyle Lira
Fr
14:01
7:00
37
6 Poly (Long Beach)
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:55
69:19
13:52
6:56
161 Harold Simmons
Fr
13:23
6:42
22
Alex Ly
Fr
13:49
6:55
31
Brayden Bruggema
Fr
13:50
6:55
33
Derek Matos
Fr
13:59
6:59
36
Myles Roach
Fr
14:18
7:09
39
Jose Vasquez
Fr
14:20
7:10
40
Rory Engelke
Fr
14:22
7:11
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
63:55
12:47
6:23
18 Declan Clause
Fr
12:31
6:16
1
Skylar Geddie
Fr
12:39
6:20
2
Cameron Krainock
Fr
12:48
6:24
4
Jasyn Ayala
Fr
12:53
6:27
5
Ryan Kittle
Fr
13:03
6:31
6
James Groves
Fr
13:03
6:32
7
Brodie Swenson
Fr
13:03
6:32
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
66:15
13:15
6:37
47 Triston Stark
Fr
12:47
6:24
3
Chandler Stainbro
Fr
13:03
6:32
9
Nick Delgado
Fr
13:04
6:32
10
Kolby Ratigan
Fr
13:27
6:44
11
Chris Alexande
Fr
13:52
6:56
14
Matt Wellendo
Fr
13:54
6:57
15
Zac Dubois
Fr
14:10
7:05
19
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
72:42
14:32
7:16
115 Nickolas Gemberli
Fr
13:48
6:54
12
Tian Ye
Fr
14:04
7:02
18
Ron Thalanki
Fr
14:40
7:20
25
Rama Subraman
Fr
14:50
7:25
28
Layden Cole
Fr
15:19
7:40
32
Benjamin Shargo
Fr
15:25
7:43
33




4 Poly (Long Beach)
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:24
72:49
14:34
7:17
119 Jose Vasquez
Fr
14:20
7:10
20
Rory Engelke
Fr
14:22
7:11
22
Jonathon Diress
Fr
14:38
7:19
24
Dill Khim
Fr
14:44
7:22
26
Daniel Collins
Fr
14:45
7:22
27
Dominic Gawel
Fr
14:57
7:29
30
Craig Brunner
Fr
15:03
7:31
31
5 Burbank
4-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:36
73:56
14:47
7:24
121 Stefanos Koustos
Fr
13:50
6:55
13
Sean Monji
Fr
14:21
7:10
21
Phillip Stein
Fr
14:24
7:12
23
Connor Thompson
Fr
14:57
7:28
29
Tavit Hallajia
Fr
16:26
8:13
35








6 Los Alamitos
5-4-6-6-6
Gap: 4:19
80:04
16:01
8:00
140 O'sulliv Jeremy
Fr
13:58
6:59
16
Kyle Lira
Fr
14:01
7:00
17
Jonathan Rulison
Fr
15:35
7:48
34
Williams Jacob
Fr
18:13
9:07
36
Slava Dubourdi
Fr
18:17
9:08
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
65:29
13:06
6:33
15 James Groves
Fr
13:03
6:32
1
Brodie Swenson
Fr
13:03
6:32
2
Taylor Hauenste
Fr
13:03
6:32
3
Darrian Streaty
Fr
13:08
6:34
4
Alec Luzbetak
Fr
13:11
6:36
5
Cade Sobie
Fr
13:19
6:40
6
Daniel Lowery
Fr
13:23
6:41
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
73:00
14:36
7:18
50 Matt Wellendo
Fr
13:54
6:57
8
Zac Dubois
Fr
14:10
7:05
9
Bryce Freeman
Fr
14:25
7:13
10
Robert Merlo
Fr
15:10
7:35
11
Jathan Smith
Fr
15:20
7:40
12
John Caballer
Fr
15:54
7:57
13
Alfred Abalone
Fr
16:24
8:12
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
67:44
13:33
6:46
15 Cade Sobie
Fr
13:19
6:40
1
Daniel Lowery
Fr
13:23
6:41
2
Joshua Guayante
Fr
13:30
6:45
3
Evan Reza
Fr
13:36
6:48
4
Ryan Brady
Fr
13:55
6:58
5
Caleb Joyce
Fr
13:56
6:58
6
Charlie Preble
Fr
13:56
6:58
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
70:17
14:03
7:02
15 Caleb Joyce
Fr
13:56
6:58
1
Charlie Preble
Fr
13:56
6:58
2
Carl Lundgren
Fr
13:59
7:00
3
Bryan Rogers
Fr
14:09
7:05
4
Nathan Lowery
Fr
14:16
7:08
5
Nick Esparza
Fr
14:22
7:11
6
Eric Galdamez
Fr
16:28
8:14
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.