Great Oak Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya Fr Fr 14:47.01 7:24 2 50/119 18/26 44/54 1/1
Arellano, Jaclyn Fr Fr 15:14.14 7:37 2 58/119 22/26 50/54 1/1
Arvizu, Victoria Fr Fr 13:14.85 6:37 2 12/119 9/26 25/54 1/4
Avalos, Arlene So So 13:13.38 6:37 2 19/132 10/15 24/54 1/5
Beatty, Kiyena Fr Fr 12:28.67 6:14 2 5/119 2/26 9/54 2/17
Belus, Sydney Fr Fr 12:55 6:28 2 8/119 5/26 19/54 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boswell, Kimiko Fr Fr 14:36.75 7:18 2 45/119 17/26 43/54 1/1
Calain, Allie Fr Fr 13:02.77 6:31 2 9/119 6/26 20/54 1/8
Camarena, Alyssa Fr Fr 15:11.59 7:36 2 57/119 21/26 49/54 1/1
Capelouto, Alex Fr Fr 14:17.03 7:09 2 37/119 15/26 40/54 1/2
Churchward, Claire Fr Fr 16:16.83 8:08 2 82/119 23/26 51/54 1/1
Clause, Emily So So 11:56.42 5:58 2 2/132 2/15 2/54 1/18 13:23
(1:27,10.8)
13:23
(1:27,10.8)
13:23
(1:27,10.8)
13:23
(1:27,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Collins, Destiny So So 11:40.76 5:50 2 1/132 1/15 1/54 1/19 12:57
(1:16,9.8)
12:57
(1:16,9.8)
12:57
(1:16,9.8)
12:57
(1:16,9.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cortes, Kate Sr Sr 13:25.04 6:43 2 27/86 2/6 27/54 8/16 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Sr Sr 13:54.4 6:57 2 34/86 4/6 34/54 3/9 13:39 13:39 12:59 12:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fallini, Eveliina Jr Jr 13:46.43 6:53 2 36/99 7/7 33/54 1/6
Groh, Kama Fr Fr 14:29.35 7:15 2 43/119 16/26 42/54 1/2
Hernandez, Michelle Fr Fr 15:06.9 7:33 2 55/119 20/26 48/54 1/1
Hickman, Victoria So So 14:03.62 7:02 2 44/132 13/15 37/54 1/3 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40
Hylton, Cassidy Fr Fr 12:54.96 6:27 2 7/119 4/26 18/54 1/10
Ives, Cailey So So 12:46.59 6:23 2 12/132 8/15 16/54 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kooda, Sarah Fr Fr 17:40.3 8:50 2 99/119 26/26 54/54 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Korby, Emily Sr Sr 13:40.99 6:50 2 29/86 3/6 32/54 5/13 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03
Kuhlman, Kiely Fr Fr 14:53.87 7:27 2 53/119 19/26 46/54 1/1
Lawson, Taylor So So 13:26.4 6:43 2 28/132 12/15 28/54 1/3
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Sr Sr 12:51.12 6:26 2 13/86 1/6 17/54 8/19 13:28
(0:37,4.6)
13:28
(0:37,4.6)
13:28
(0:37,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lonsdale, Courtney So So 13:19.62 6:40 2 23/132 11/15 26/54 1/3 15:10
(1:50,12.1)
15:10
(1:50,12.1)
15:10
(1:50,12.1)
15:10
(1:50,12.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lyon, Hannah Fr Fr 13:34.4 6:47 2 18/119 10/26 30/54 1/4
Mandel, Evelyn Fr Fr 12:31.17 6:16 2 6/119 3/26 10/54 1/15
Mcintosh, Michelle Fr Fr 12:17.54 6:09 2 4/119 1/26 6/54 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Molstre, Tabitha Fr Fr 14:03.58 7:02 2 30/119 13/26 36/54 1/2
Padilla, Miranda Jr Jr 12:20.56 6:10 2 6/99 3/7 7/54 1/16 12:46
(0:25,3.3)
12:46
(0:25,3.3)
12:46
(0:25,3.3)
12:46
(0:25,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pflughoft, Macey Jr Jr 12:06.8 6:03 2 3/99 1/7 4/54 3/17 13:17
(1:10,8.8)
13:17
(1:10,8.8)
13:17
(1:10,8.8)
13:17
(1:10,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi Sr Sr 15:00.52 7:30 2 49/86 6/6 47/54 1/6 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58
Price, Hannah Fr Fr 14:13.57 7:07 2 34/119 14/26 38/54 1/2
Rice, Nicole Fr Fr 14:02.6 7:01 2 29/119 12/26 35/54 1/3
Sanders, Hannah So So 14:18.58 7:09 2 49/132 15/15 41/54 1/1
Sanders, Sarah Jr Jr 13:30.85 6:45 2 32/99 6/7 29/54 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Saville, Kaylee So So 12:38.38 6:19 2 11/132 7/15 14/54 1/11 14:02
(1:24,9.9)
14:02
(1:24,9.9)
14:02
(1:24,9.9)
14:02
(1:24,9.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Segeberg, Alex So So 13:06.91 6:33 2 16/132 9/15 21/54 1/6 13:35
(0:28,3.4)
13:35
(0:28,3.4)
13:35
(0:28,3.4)
13:35
(0:28,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shima, Vivi Jr Jr 12:40.58 6:20 2 17/99 5/7 15/54 1/11 13:44
(1:03,7.7)
13:44
(1:03,7.7)
13:44
(1:03,7.7)
13:44
(1:03,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stigler, Sabrina Fr Fr 16:40.97 8:20 2 88/119 24/26 52/54 1/1
Stinger, Desiree So So 11:58.09 5:59 2 3/132 3/15 3/54 1/15 13:54
(1:56,13.9)
13:54
(1:56,13.9)
13:54
(1:56,13.9)
13:54
(1:56,13.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stuckey, Allyson So So 12:35.17 6:18 2 8/132 5/15 12/54 1/12 14:07
(1:32,10.8)
14:07
(1:32,10.8)
14:07
(1:32,10.8)
14:07
(1:32,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sutter, Elizabeth So So 14:16.79 7:08 2 47/132 14/15 39/54 1/2
Talpash, Ally Fr Fr 13:07.45 6:34 2 10/119 7/26 22/54 1/6
Thomas, Kelly Jr Jr 12:25.76 6:13 2 8/99 4/7 8/54 1/13 13:05
(0:39,5.0)
13:05
(0:39,5.0)
13:05
(0:39,5.0)
13:05
(0:39,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ungrady, Alyssa So So 12:38.08 6:19 2 10/132 6/15 13/54 1/12 12:52
(0:14,1.8)
12:52
(0:14,1.8)
12:52
(0:14,1.8)
12:52
(0:14,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Van Hise, Kristen Fr Fr 13:34.77 6:47 2 19/119 11/26 31/54 1/3
Van Hise, Meghan Sr Sr 14:52.19 7:26 2 47/86 5/6 45/54 2/8 14:40 14:40 14:05 14:05
Walker, Taylor So So 12:31.92 6:16 2 7/132 4/15 11/54 1/13 13:26
(0:54,6.7)
13:26
(0:54,6.7)
13:26
(0:54,6.7)
13:26
(0:54,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wallis, Audrey Jr Jr 12:12.81 6:06 2 4/99 2/7 5/54 1/17 13:14
(1:01,7.7)
13:14
(1:01,7.7)
12:56
(0:43,5.6)
12:56
(0:43,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wilkie, Megan Fr Fr 17:07.63 8:34 2 93/119 25/26 53/54 1/1
Williams, Alyson Fr Fr 13:08.63 6:34 2 11/119 8/26 23/54 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 3/8 68:44
2:01
2 6:52 6:26 7:26 91 6:19 62:03 62:03 60:32 Patra Lertpaichaiyon (11), Kate Cortes (16), Emily Korby (18), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (20), Meghan Van Hise (26)
So 1st 5 1/12 60:42
0:54
2 6:04 5:50 6:18 19 6:04 64:39
(3:57,6.1)
64:39
(3:57,6.1)
61:16
(0:33,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Destiny Collins (1), Emily Clause (2), Desiree Stinger (3), Taylor Walker (6), Allyson Stuckey (7)
So 2nd 5 1/5 64:23
0:35
2 6:26 6:19 6:37 15 6:26 69:10
(4:47,6.9)
69:10
(4:47,6.9)
64:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alyssa Ungrady (1), Kaylee Saville (2), Cailey Ives (3), Alex Segeberg (4), Arlene Avalos (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 69:25
0:59
2 6:57 6:40 7:09 15 6:57 79:52
(10:27,13.1)
79:52
(10:27,13.1)
68:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Courtney Lonsdale (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Victoria Hickman (3), Elizabeth Sutter (4), Hannah Sanders (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/11 61:47
0:34
2 6:11 6:03 6:20 37 6:11 61:37 61:37 60:41 Macey Pflughoft (3), Audrey Wallis (4), Miranda Padilla (6), Kelly Thomas (8), Vivi Shima (16)
Fr 1st 5 1/9 63:07
0:37
2 6:19 6:09 6:28 30 6:19 65:38
(2:31,3.8)
65:38
(2:31,3.8)
64:12
(1:05,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Michelle Mcintosh (4), Kiyena Beatty (5), Evelyn Mandel (6), Cassidy Hylton (7), Sydney Belus (8)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 66:08
0:32
2 6:37 6:31 6:47 15 6:37 69:07
(2:59,4.3)
69:07
(2:59,4.3)
69:07
(2:59,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Allie Calain (1), Ally Talpash (2), Alyson Williams (3), Victoria Arvizu (4), Hannah Lyon (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 70:12
0:42
2 7:01 6:47 7:09 15 7:01 76:32
(6:20,8.3)
76:32
(6:20,8.3)
73:48
(3:36,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kristen Van Hise (1), Nicole Rice (2), Tabitha Molstre (3), Hannah Price (4), Alex Capelouto (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 73:54
0:38
2 7:23 7:15 7:33 15 7:23 85:16
(11:22,13.3)
85:16
(11:22,13.3)
77:41
(3:48,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kama Groh (1), Kimiko Boswell (2), Maya Ambroziak (3), Kiely Kuhlman (4), Michelle Hernandez (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 80:31
1:56
2 8:03 7:36 8:34 15 8:03 81:29
(0:58,1.2)
81:29
(0:58,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alyssa Camarena (1), Jaclyn Arellano (2), Claire Churchward (3), Sabrina Stigler (4), Megan Wilkie (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Sr Simi Valley 10:43.12 5:22
2 Claire Rainey Sr Los Alamitos 12:00.05 6:00
3 Lily Seynaeve Sr Santiago (Corona) 12:01.07 6:01
4 Jana Warrick Sr E. Roosevelt 12:15.14 6:08
5 Charlotte Utash Sr Simi Valley 12:17.03 6:09
6 Sara Bass Sr Los Alamitos 12:18.45 6:09
7 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison (Hb) 12:38.99 6:19
8 Gabrielle Yatauro Sr Edison (Hb) 12:40.06 6:20
9 Arlette Movsesyan Sr Burbank 12:41.92 6:21
10 Melanie Deciga Sr Walnut 12:42.96 6:21
11 Sara Zylstra Sr Edison (Hb) 12:45.62 6:23
12 Madelyn Vorgitch Sr Simi Valley 12:50.74 6:25
13 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Sr Great Oak 12:51.12 6:26 1/6 17/54 8/19 13:28
(0:37)
13:28
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Valerie Stark Sr Fountain Valley 12:56.43 6:28
15 Maria Orozco Sr Katella 12:57.16 6:29
16 Daisy Ignacio Sr Burbank 13:00.94 6:30
17 Kiana Matthews Sr Rancho Cucamonga 13:01.98 6:31
18 Emily Harper Sr Dana Hills 13:03.1 6:32
19 Katherine Hoolihan Sr Dana Hills 13:06.61 6:33
20 Jackie Araujo Sr Rancho Cucamonga 13:08.68 6:34
21 Cassy Borton Sr Edison (Hb) 13:09.7 6:35
22 Morgan Tapia Sr E. Roosevelt 13:15.09 6:38
23 Christina Lobo Sr Upland 13:16.75 6:38
24 Elizabeth Unzueta Sr E. Roosevelt 13:17.69 6:39
25 Lauren Morabito Sr Dana Hills 13:19.23 6:40
26 Cindy Lanuza Sr Simi Valley 13:22.35 6:41
27 Kate Cortes Sr Great Oak 13:25.04 6:43 2/6 27/54 8/16 12:56 12:56 12:56
28 Nicole Johal Sr Etiwanda 13:28.25 6:44
29 Emily Korby Sr Great Oak 13:40.99 6:50 3/6 32/54 5/13 13:03 13:03 13:03
30 Brianna Shoffner Sr Marina 13:42.53 6:51
31 Tiana Hall Sr Arlington 13:42.66 6:51
32 Taryn Stevenson Sr Burbank 13:44.3 6:52
33 Alyssa Martinez Sr Santiago (Corona) 13:54.12 6:57
34 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Sr Great Oak 13:54.4 6:57 4/6 34/54 3/9 13:39 13:39 12:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Melissa Gonzalez Sr Simi Valley 13:56.1 6:58
36 Andrea Sikra Sr Westlake 13:56.51 6:58
37 Andrea Fernandez Sr Fountain Valley 13:57.49 6:59
38 Alejandra Avila Sr Walnut 14:06.12 7:03
39 Jennifer Gomez Sr Upland 14:15.92 7:08
40 Kassandra Jensen Sr Santiago (Corona) 14:17.39 7:09
41 Beatriz Aguilar Sr Katella 14:19.99 7:10
42 Emma Kao Sr Dana Hills 14:20.64 7:10
43 Juliet Adams Sr Los Alamitos 14:23.69 7:12
44 Erin Durham Sr Etiwanda 14:25.98 7:13
45 Angelica Juarez Sr Garfield 14:40.15 7:20
46 Martha Guillen Sr La Sierra 14:46.22 7:23
47 Meghan Van Hise Sr Great Oak 14:52.19 7:26 5/6 45/54 2/8 14:40 14:40 14:05
48 Norma Cabrera Sr Etiwanda 14:58.36 7:29
49 Heidi Pitkin Sr Great Oak 15:00.52 7:30 6/6 47/54 1/6 14:58 14:58 14:58
50 Katherine Celume Sr Etiwanda 15:09.4 7:35
51 Savannah Shelton Sr Santiago (Corona) 15:22.01 7:41
52 Rachael Penchoen-lind Sr Simi Valley 15:31.44 7:46
53 Katie Kompara Sr Edison (Hb) 15:40.46 7:50
54 Jessica Marquez Sr La Sierra 15:40.97 7:50
55 Melissa Garcia Sr Simi Valley 15:41.02 7:51
56 Emma Silvestri Sr Edison (Hb) 15:42.5 7:51
57 Melody Silva So E. Roosevelt 15:57.94 7:59
58 Victoria Andriessen Sr Etiwanda 16:02.43 8:01
59 Sophia Lacey Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:03.46 8:02
60 Laurin Randle Sr Etiwanda 16:09.46 8:05
61 Fatima Partida Jr Katella 16:16.72 8:08
62 Lisa Mautani Sr Marina 16:18.9 8:09
63 Teal Helms Sr Simi Valley 16:26.29 8:13
64 Cassandra Wood Sr Edison (Hb) 16:27.25 8:14
65 Cassandra Flores Sr Santiago (Corona) 16:27.67 8:14
66 Lauren Cornejo Sr La Sierra 16:31.24 8:16
67 Sienna Stevens Sr Simi Valley 16:31.9 8:16
68 Nguyen Miithy Sr Santiago (Corona) 16:37.46 8:19
69 Kajal Desai Jr Santiago (Corona) 16:43.43 8:22
70 Jessica Yurcak Sr La Sierra 17:00.64 8:30
71 Katie Badger Sr Edison (Hb) 17:02.72 8:31
72 Jennifer Ortega Sr La Sierra 17:07.92 8:34
73 Samantha Jarkin Sr Fountain Valley 17:18.74 8:39
74 Melisa Martin Sr Edison (Hb) 17:31.44 8:46
75 Alondra Galvan Sr E. Roosevelt 17:35.49 8:48
76 Natalie Novoa Sr La Sierra 17:36.01 8:48
77 Natalie Rowerdink Sr Edison (Hb) 17:39.02 8:50
78 Melissa Pallares Sr La Sierra 17:50.03 8:55
79 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 17:50.31 8:55
80 Hayley Boomhower Sr Simi Valley 17:55.55 8:58
81 Leslie Sandoval Sr Simi Valley 18:20.89 9:10
82 Erin Hansen Sr Edison (Hb) 18:27.33 9:14
83 Monica Cantu Sr Edison (Hb) 18:38.42 9:19
84 Gardea-molina Ashley Jr Los Alamitos 18:50.86 9:25
85 Mckenna Rusas Sr Edison (Hb) 18:59.04 9:30
86 Chanelle Hojberg Sr La Sierra 19:00.92 9:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:13
63:09
12:38
6:19
52 Sarah Baxter
Sr
10:43
5:22
1
Charlott Utash
Sr
12:17
6:09
5
Madelyn Vorgitch
Sr
12:51
6:25
10
Cindy Lanuza
Sr
13:22
6:41
15
Melissa Gonzalez
Sr
13:56
6:58
21
Rachael Penchoen
Sr
15:31
7:46
31
Melissa Garcia
Sr
15:41
7:51
34
2 Edison (Hb)
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 3:01
66:55
13:23
6:41
68 Alexa Yatauro
Sr
12:39
6:19
7
Gabriell Yatauro
Sr
12:40
6:20
8
Sara Zylstra
Sr
12:46
6:23
9
Cassy Borton
Sr
13:10
6:35
12
Katie Kompara
Sr
15:40
7:50
32
Emma Silvestr
Sr
15:43
7:51
35
Cassandr Wood
Sr
16:27
8:14
39
3 Great Oak
6-6-6-3-3
Gap: 2:01
68:44
13:45
6:52
91 Patra Lertpaic
Sr
12:51
6:26
11
Kate Cortes
Sr
13:25
6:43
16
Emily Korby
Sr
13:41
6:50
18
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Sr
13:54
6:57
20
Meghan Van Hise
Sr
14:52
7:26
26
Heidi Pitkin
Sr
15:01
7:30
28




4 E. Roosevelt
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 5:20
72:21
14:28
7:14
113 Jana Warrick
Sr
12:15
6:08
4
Morgan Tapia
Sr
13:15
6:38
13
Elizabet Unzueta
Sr
13:18
6:39
14
Melody Silva
So
15:58
7:59
36
Alondra Galvan
Sr
17:35
8:48
46








5 Santiago (Corona)
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:27
72:02
14:24
7:12
114 Lily Seynaeve
Sr
12:01
6:01
3
Alyssa Martinez
Sr
13:54
6:57
19
Kassandr Jensen
Sr
14:17
7:09
22
Savannah Shelton
Sr
15:22
7:41
30
Cassandr Flores
Sr
16:28
8:14
40
Nguyen Miithy
Sr
16:37
8:19
42
Kajal Desai
Jr
16:43
8:22
43
6 Los Alamitos
2-2-3-6-6
Gap: 6:51
75:23
15:05
7:32
130 Claire Rainey
Sr
12:00
6:00
2
Sara Bass
Sr
12:18
6:09
6
Juliet Adams
Sr
14:24
7:12
23
Ajia Hogreliu
Sr
17:50
8:55
49
Gardea-m Ashley
Jr
18:51
9:25
50








7 Etiwanda
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:34
74:04
14:49
7:24
134 Nicole Johal
Sr
13:28
6:44
17
Erin Durham
Sr
14:26
7:13
24
Norma Cabrera
Sr
14:58
7:29
27
Katherin Celume
Sr
15:09
7:35
29
Victoria Andriess
Sr
16:02
8:01
37
Laurin Randle
Sr
16:09
8:05
38




8 La Sierra
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:22
81:07
16:13
8:07
188 Martha Guillen
Sr
14:46
7:23
25
Jessica Marquez
Sr
15:41
7:50
33
Lauren Cornejo
Sr
16:31
8:16
41
Jessica Yurcak
Sr
17:01
8:30
44
Jennifer Ortega
Sr
17:08
8:34
45
Natalie Novoa
Sr
17:36
8:48
47
Melissa Pallares
Sr
17:50
8:55
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 11:40.76 5:50 1/15 1/54 1/19 12:57
(1:16)
12:57
(1:16)
12:57
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Emily Clause So Great Oak 11:56.42 5:58 2/15 2/54 1/18 13:23
(1:27)
13:23
(1:27)
13:23
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 11:58.09 5:59 3/15 3/54 1/15 13:54
(1:56)
13:54
(1:56)
13:54
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Candela Fernandez So Burbank 12:00.67 6:00
5 Jessica Gallardo So Walnut 12:16.78 6:08
6 Megan Marretti So Rancho Cucamonga 12:19.48 6:10
7 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 12:31.92 6:16 4/15 11/54 1/13 13:26
(0:54)
13:26
(0:54)
13:26
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Allyson Stuckey So Great Oak 12:35.17 6:18 5/15 12/54 1/12 14:07
(1:32)
14:07
(1:32)
14:07
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Erin Nighswonger So Marina 12:36.21 6:18
10 Alyssa Ungrady So Great Oak 12:38.08 6:19 6/15 13/54 1/12 12:52
(0:14)
12:52
(0:14)
12:52
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Kaylee Saville So Great Oak 12:38.38 6:19 7/15 14/54 1/11 14:02
(1:24)
14:02
(1:24)
14:02
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Cailey Ives So Great Oak 12:46.59 6:23 8/15 16/54 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Mariana Chavez So Fountain Valley 12:56.82 6:28
14 Sienna Serrao So Dana Hills 12:56.94 6:28
15 Christina Wright So Dana Hills 12:57.2 6:29
16 Alex Segeberg So Great Oak 13:06.91 6:33 9/15 21/54 1/6 13:35
(0:28)
13:35
(0:28)
13:35
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Heather Carr So Fountain Valley 13:11.96 6:36
18 Stephanie Vetello So Santiago (Corona) 13:12.06 6:36
19 Arlene Avalos So Great Oak 13:13.38 6:37 10/15 24/54 1/5
20 Jaden Warrick So E. Roosevelt 13:14.69 6:37
21 Justine Padilla So Paramount 13:15.45 6:38
22 Camille Perkins So Dana Hills 13:18.97 6:39
23 Courtney Lonsdale So Great Oak 13:19.62 6:40 11/15 26/54 1/3 15:10
(1:50)
15:10
(1:50)
15:10
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Riley Bennyworth So Edison (Hb) 13:20.56 6:40
25 Andrea Kramer So Santiago (Corona) 13:23.54 6:42
26 Caroline Adams So Burbank 13:25.14 6:43
27 Danielle Soto So Dana Hills 13:25.82 6:43
28 Taylor Lawson So Great Oak 13:26.4 6:43 12/15 28/54 1/3
29 Karla Abad So Arlington 13:27.25 6:44
30 Michelle Doan So Fountain Valley 13:28.87 6:44
31 Victoria Castro So Upland 13:31.47 6:46
32 Joanne Le So Rancho Cucamonga 13:38.09 6:49
33 Charlene Chua So Burbank 13:46.8 6:53
34 Karina Cuellar So La Sierra 13:47.25 6:54
35 Grace Condon So Edison (Hb) 13:50.41 6:55
36 Mckenna Leventhal So Dana Hills 13:51.99 6:56
37 Hannah Erickson So Burbank 13:52.1 6:56
38 Taylor Pennington So Edison (Hb) 13:53.25 6:57
39 Katya Loelkes So Dana Hills 13:53.76 6:57
40 Elideth Salazar So Paramount 13:54.59 6:57
41 Laura Resendiz So Fountain Valley 13:55.12 6:58
42 Victoria Magana So Rancho Cucamonga 13:59.19 7:00
43 Alexia Hatun So Burbank 14:03.21 7:02
44 Victoria Hickman So Great Oak 14:03.62 7:02 13/15 37/54 1/3 13:40 13:40 13:40
45 Sara Mccann So Etiwanda 14:09.04 7:05
46 Dezirae Soria So Santiago (Corona) 14:14.13 7:07
47 Elizabeth Sutter So Great Oak 14:16.79 7:08 14/15 39/54 1/2
48 Katlyn Moriwaki So Los Alamitos 14:17.25 7:09
49 Hannah Sanders So Great Oak 14:18.58 7:09 15/15 41/54 1/1
50 Elyssa Dimaano So Burbank 14:19.06 7:10
51 Noelle Obrien So Dana Hills 14:19.2 7:10
52 Paige Cooper So Los Alamitos 14:21.38 7:11
53 Allison Mendoza So Westlake 14:31.21 7:16
54 Melissa Chimwaza So Rancho Cucamonga 14:39.17 7:20
55 Alexandra Lambros So Upland 14:42.14 7:21
56 Kayla Giannatasio So Santiago (Corona) 14:43.63 7:22
57 Andrea Bendik So Simi Valley 14:44.92 7:22
58 Cambri Visovsky Estrada So Rancho Cucamonga 14:50.53 7:25
59 Meghan Debonn So Edison (Hb) 14:56.99 7:28
60 Clara Liu So Westlake 14:58.28 7:29
61 Meri Khachikyan So Burbank 14:59.5 7:30
62 Chiwen Wang So Los Alamitos 15:00.57 7:30
63 Megan Simpson So Upland 15:05.5 7:33
64 Isabel Ruiz So La Sierra 15:06 7:33
65 Jesyca Rodriguez So Paramount 15:09.08 7:35
66 Estrella Berrios So Paramount 15:10.52 7:35
67 Hannah Chang So Simi Valley 15:14.17 7:37
68 Jazmine Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 15:14.88 7:37
69 Samantha Alvarez So Walnut 15:16.76 7:38
70 Courtney Coppolino So Edison (Hb) 15:17.58 7:39
71 Amanda Schatz So Westlake 15:20.11 7:40
72 Tori Morgan So Fountain Valley 15:21.53 7:41
73 Alexandra Moreno So La Sierra 15:21.79 7:41
74 Morgan Mclaughlin So Westlake 15:26.2 7:43
75 Kelsey Mccarthy So Edison (Hb) 15:28.17 7:44
76 Ashley Gonzales So Katella 15:29.98 7:45
77 Katie Johnson So Westlake 15:31.34 7:46
78 Frnkl Danielle So Santiago (Corona) 15:35.31 7:48
79 Anya Timmermans So La Sierra 15:36.63 7:48
80 Breana Goodman So Los Alamitos 15:37.87 7:49
81 Katie Young So Fountain Valley 15:38.14 7:49
82 Allen Alexa So Los Alamitos 15:39.11 7:50
83 Amy Trinh So Walnut 15:40.09 7:50
84 Glorie Tasabia So Arlington 15:40.47 7:50
85 Soo Kim So Westlake 15:41.59 7:51
86 Kristin Counts So La Sierra 15:42.95 7:51
87 Tiffany Nguyen So La Sierra 15:43.1 7:52
88 Broklyn Stein So Rancho Cucamonga 15:44.51 7:52
89 Joselynn Guzman So La Sierra 15:45.82 7:53
90 Erin Henkhaus So Los Alamitos 15:46.02 7:53
91 Vivian Castro So Simi Valley 15:48.22 7:54
92 Katie Hale So Santiago (Corona) 15:50.85 7:55
93 Katie Rodriguez So La Sierra 15:52.96 7:56
94 Taylor Rowe So E. Roosevelt 15:56.36 7:58
95 Sara Hubble So Santiago (Corona) 15:58.33 7:59
96 Leslie Dequiroz So Fountain Valley 15:58.73 7:59
97 Kelly Fahy So Westlake 16:02.23 8:01
98 Tatum Dorrell So Simi Valley 16:02.57 8:01
99 Isabella Dake So Westlake 16:05.83 8:03
100 Claudia Villela So La Sierra 16:07.87 8:04
101 Sam Janus So Westlake 16:08.62 8:04
102 Summer Lugo So Simi Valley 16:09.14 8:05
103 Connie Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 16:25.81 8:13
104 Megan Hilton So Santiago (Corona) 16:32.5 8:16
105 Summer Kennedy So Edison (Hb) 16:37.53 8:19
106 Hunter Kennedy So Edison (Hb) 16:42.29 8:21
107 Alejandra Grande Fr Katella 16:53.44 8:27
108 Lillian Wilkins So Santiago (Corona) 16:56.31 8:28
109 Jayline Vidal So Etiwanda 16:59.12 8:30
110 Jackie Hernandez So La Sierra 17:02.72 8:31
111 Adrienne Coronel So Burbank 17:09.77 8:35
112 Ana Garcia So Upland 17:16.44 8:38
113 Stephanie Mejia So Etiwanda 17:16.98 8:38
114 Morgan Evans So Westlake 17:19.14 8:40
115 Zahra Tarighi So Upland 17:20.16 8:40
116 Emily Javid So Westlake 17:21.28 8:41
117 Andrea Gomez So Rancho Cucamonga 17:21.68 8:41
118 Graciela Mendoza So Simi Valley 17:22.44 8:41
119 Guadalupe Rodriguez So La Sierra 17:22.94 8:41
120 Erica Adam So Westlake 17:23.2 8:42
121 Alexis Rodriguez So La Sierra 17:35.79 8:48
122 Chelsea Coran So Edison (Hb) 17:49.71 8:55
123 Samantha Albano So Edison (Hb) 17:52.25 8:56
124 Sarah Orth So Westlake 17:53.14 8:57
125 Luaren Gonzales So Santiago (Corona) 17:58.28 8:59
126 Katherine Hill So Westlake 18:48.89 9:24
127 Hunter Reddington So Upland 19:03.21 9:32
128 Lou Rose Felipe So Burbank 19:10.15 9:35
129 Jasmine Kassay So Upland 19:13.68 9:37
130 Sophia Daeseleer So Upland 19:19.68 9:40
131 Adela Lara So La Sierra 19:28.84 9:44
132 Nina Fleck So Los Alamitos 19:40.02 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
60:42
12:08
6:04
19 Destiny Collins
So
11:41
5:50
1
Emily Clause
So
11:56
5:58
2
Desiree Stinger
So
11:58
5:59
3
Taylor Walker
So
12:32
6:16
6
Allyson Stuckey
So
12:35
6:18
7
Alyssa Ungrady
So
12:38
6:19
8
Kaylee Saville
So
12:38
6:19
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
66:31
13:18
6:39
83 Sienna Serrao
So
12:57
6:28
11
Christin Wright
So
12:57
6:29
12
Camille Perkins
So
13:19
6:39
15
Danielle Soto
So
13:26
6:43
19
Mckenna Leventha
So
13:52
6:56
26
Katya Loelkes
So
13:54
6:57
29
Noelle Obrien
So
14:19
7:10
36
3 Burbank
2-2-4-3-3
Gap: 2:03
67:08
13:26
6:43
104 Candela Fernande
So
12:01
6:00
4
Caroline Adams
So
13:25
6:43
18
Charlene Chua
So
13:47
6:53
23
Hannah Erickson
So
13:52
6:56
27
Alexia Hatun
So
14:03
7:02
32
Elyssa Dimaano
So
14:19
7:10
35
Meri Khachiky
So
15:00
7:30
46
4 Fountain Valley
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:25
68:54
13:47
6:53
127 Mariana Chavez
So
12:57
6:28
10
Heather Carr
So
13:12
6:36
13
Michelle Doan
So
13:29
6:44
20
Laura Resendiz
So
13:55
6:58
30
Tori Morgan
So
15:22
7:41
54
Katie Young
So
15:38
7:49
62
Leslie Dequiroz
So
15:59
7:59
73
5 Rancho Cucamonga
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
69:26
13:53
6:57
140 Megan Marretti
So
12:19
6:10
5
Joanne Le
So
13:38
6:49
22
Victoria Magana
So
13:59
7:00
31
Melissa Chimwaza
So
14:39
7:20
39
Cambri Visovsky Estrada
So
14:51
7:25
43
Jazmine Lopez
So
15:15
7:37
51
Broklyn Stein
So
15:45
7:52
67
6 Santiago (Corona)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:23
71:09
14:14
7:07
164 Stephani Vetello
So
13:12
6:36
14
Andrea Kramer
So
13:24
6:42
17
Dezirae Soria
So
14:14
7:07
33
Kayla Giannata
So
14:44
7:22
41
Frnkl Danielle
So
15:35
7:48
59
Katie Hale
So
15:51
7:55
71
Sara Hubble
So
15:58
7:59
72
7 Edison (Hb)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:57
71:19
14:16
7:08
165 Riley Bennywor
So
13:21
6:40
16
Grace Condon
So
13:50
6:55
25
Taylor Penningt
So
13:53
6:57
28
Meghan Debonn
So
14:57
7:28
44
Courtney Coppolin
So
15:18
7:39
52
Kelsey Mccarthy
So
15:28
7:44
57
Summer Kennedy
So
16:38
8:19
77
8 Los Alamitos
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:22
74:56
14:59
7:30
242 Katlyn Moriwaki
So
14:17
7:09
34
Paige Cooper
So
14:21
7:11
37
Chiwen Wang
So
15:01
7:30
47
Breana Goodman
So
15:38
7:49
61
Allen Alexa
So
15:39
7:50
63
Erin Henkhaus
So
15:46
7:53
69
Nina Fleck
So
19:40
9:50
83
9 Westlake
11-11-11-11-9
Gap: 1:00
75:47
15:09
7:35
250 Allison Mendoza
So
14:31
7:16
38
Clara Liu
So
14:58
7:29
45
Amanda Schatz
So
15:20
7:40
53
Morgan Mclaughl
So
15:26
7:43
56
Katie Johnson
So
15:31
7:46
58
Soo Kim
So
15:42
7:51
64
Kelly Fahy
So
16:02
8:01
74
10 La Sierra
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:56
75:35
15:07
7:33
253 Karina Cuellar
So
13:47
6:54
24
Isabel Ruiz
So
15:06
7:33
49
Alexandr Moreno
So
15:22
7:41
55
Anya Timmerma
So
15:37
7:48
60
Kristin Counts
So
15:43
7:51
65
Tiffany Nguyen
So
15:43
7:52
66
Joselynn Guzman
So
15:46
7:53
68
11 Upland
8-8-8-9-11
Gap: 3:49
77:56
15:35
7:48
266 Victoria Castro
So
13:31
6:46
21
Alexandr Lambros
So
14:42
7:21
40
Megan Simpson
So
15:06
7:33
48
Ana Garcia
So
17:16
8:38
78
Zahra Tarighi
So
17:20
8:40
79
Hunter Reddingt
So
19:03
9:32
81
Jasmine Kassay
So
19:14
9:37
82
12 Simi Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:24
77:59
15:36
7:48
313 Andrea Bendik
So
14:45
7:22
42
Hannah Chang
So
15:14
7:37
50
Vivian Castro
So
15:48
7:54
70
Tatum Dorrell
So
16:03
8:01
75
Summer Lugo
So
16:09
8:05
76
Graciela Mendoza
So
17:22
8:41
80




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
64:23
12:53
6:26
15 Alyssa Ungrady
So
12:38
6:19
1
Kaylee Saville
So
12:38
6:19
2
Cailey Ives
So
12:47
6:23
3
Alex Segeberg
So
13:07
6:33
4
Arlene Avalos
So
13:13
6:37
5
Courtney Lonsdale
So
13:20
6:40
6
Taylor Lawson
So
13:26
6:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 La Sierra
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
80:32
16:06
8:03
74 Tiffany Nguyen
So
15:43
7:52
10
Joselynn Guzman
So
15:46
7:53
11
Katie Rodrigue
So
15:53
7:56
13
Claudia Villela
So
16:08
8:04
17
Jackie Hernande
So
17:03
8:31
23
Guadalup Rodrigue
So
17:23
8:41
26
Alexis Rodrigue
So
17:36
8:48
28
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
81:17
16:15
8:08
82 Soo Kim
So
15:42
7:51
9
Kelly Fahy
So
16:02
8:01
15
Isabella Dake
So
16:06
8:03
16
Sam Janus
So
16:09
8:04
18
Morgan Evans
So
17:19
8:40
24
Emily Javid
So
17:21
8:41
25
Erica Adam
So
17:23
8:42
27
4 Santiago (Corona)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
83:16
16:39
8:20
98 Katie Hale
So
15:51
7:55
12
Sara Hubble
So
15:58
7:59
14
Megan Hilton
So
16:33
8:16
19
Lillian Wilkins
So
16:56
8:28
22
Luaren Gonzales
So
17:58
8:59
31








5 Edison (Hb)
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:24
84:30
16:54
8:27
108 Kelsey Mccarthy
So
15:28
7:44
8
Summer Kennedy
So
16:38
8:19
20
Hunter Kennedy
So
16:42
8:21
21
Chelsea Coran
So
17:50
8:55
29
Samantha Albano
So
17:52
8:56
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
69:25
13:53
6:57
15 Courtney Lonsdale
So
13:20
6:40
1
Taylor Lawson
So
13:26
6:43
2
Victoria Hickman
So
14:04
7:02
3
Elizabet Sutter
So
14:17
7:08
4
Hannah Sanders
So
14:19
7:09
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Desirae Jones Jr Simi Valley 11:51.63 5:56
2 Julia Sienski Jr Edison (Hb) 12:04.93 6:02
3 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 12:06.8 6:03 1/7 4/54 3/17 13:17
(1:10)
13:17
(1:10)
13:17
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Audrey Wallis Jr Great Oak 12:12.81 6:06 2/7 5/54 1/17 13:14
(1:01)
13:14
(1:01)
12:56
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Sarah Riggs Jr Simi Valley 12:16.35 6:08
6 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 12:20.56 6:10 3/7 7/54 1/16 12:46
(0:25)
12:46
(0:25)
12:46
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Samantha Tetef Jr Simi Valley 12:22.25 6:11
8 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 12:25.76 6:13 4/7 8/54 1/13 13:05
(0:39)
13:05
(0:39)
13:05
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Natalie Vaughn Jr Santiago (Corona) 12:31.05 6:16
10 Olivia Roselini Jr Simi Valley 12:33.65 6:17
11 Rachel Meng Jr Dana Hills 12:35.43 6:18
12 Lyndsey Cullen Jr Dana Hills 12:36.14 6:18
13 Llerania Chavez Jr Katella 12:36.33 6:18
14 Ellie Debine Jr Dana Hills 12:38.97 6:19
15 Brittany Bailey Jr Rancho Cucamonga 12:39.21 6:20
16 Anahi Betart Jr Walnut 12:39.95 6:20
17 Vivi Shima Jr Great Oak 12:40.58 6:20 5/7 15/54 1/11 13:44
(1:03)
13:44
(1:03)
13:44
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Amber Allen Jr E. Roosevelt 12:45 6:23
19 Jenny Giguere Jr Westlake 12:47.22 6:24
20 Vivian Yen Jr Walnut 13:00.21 6:30
21 Mackenzie Quenneville Jr Edison (Hb) 13:04.57 6:32
22 Katrina Jenkins Jr Westlake 13:06.42 6:33
23 Carol Wong Jr Walnut 13:06.98 6:33
24 Molly Rinefort Jr Dana Hills 13:08.46 6:34
25 Yasmine Soliman Jr Simi Valley 13:09.11 6:35
26 Abrianna Lopez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 13:12.11 6:36
27 Jordanna Witt Jr Westlake 13:13.48 6:37
28 Julie Ransom Jr Fountain Valley 13:22.14 6:41
29 Ochoa Paulina Jr Walnut 13:24.51 6:42
30 Ashley Gardea-molina Jr Los Alamitos 13:27 6:44
31 Marlene Ortega Jr Rancho Cucamonga 13:29.34 6:45
32 Sarah Sanders Jr Great Oak 13:30.85 6:45 6/7 29/54 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Helen Payne Jr Dana Hills 13:33.09 6:47
34 Samantha Pierce Jr Dana Hills 13:33.75 6:47
35 Jasmine Han Jr Walnut 13:34.55 6:47
36 Eveliina Fallini Jr Great Oak 13:46.43 6:53 7/7 33/54 1/6
37 Melissa Rios Jr Los Alamitos 13:48.89 6:54
38 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison (Hb) 13:50.93 6:55
39 Sarah Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 13:51.36 6:56
40 Melissa Santana Jr La Sierra 14:02.08 7:01
41 Diana Herrera Jr Katella 14:04.27 7:02
42 Nayeli Gastelum Jr Arlington 14:07.59 7:04
43 Nicole Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 14:13.08 7:07
44 Alexa Ashley Jr Westlake 14:14.97 7:07
45 Janethy Gonzalez Jr Garfield 14:18.15 7:09
46 Roxanne Watson Jr Fountain Valley 14:19.35 7:10
47 Kate Fulton Jr Dana Hills 14:19.49 7:10
48 Cierra Keller Jr Fountain Valley 14:24.95 7:12
49 Stephanie Flores Jr Paramount 14:25.4 7:13
50 Jennifer Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 14:30.41 7:15
51 Linda Milla Jr Walnut 14:33.33 7:17
52 Samantha Duran Jr Paramount 14:37.87 7:19
53 Amanda Fierro Jr Katella 14:38.5 7:19
54 Yen-nhi Mai Jr Fountain Valley 14:42.78 7:21
55 Kathryn Nickel Jr Westlake 14:43.39 7:22
56 Noelle Garland Jr Los Alamitos 14:43.46 7:22
57 Kristina Marusic Jr Katella 14:43.63 7:22
58 Emily Hammond Jr Simi Valley 14:46.33 7:23
59 Kamarya Richardson Jr Walnut 14:50.04 7:25
60 Sarah Koberling Jr Simi Valley 14:51.36 7:26
61 Allison Nawroth Jr Simi Valley 14:52.52 7:26
62 Kathia Munoz Jr Paramount 14:52.93 7:26
63 Michelle Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 14:53.5 7:27
64 Svetlana Martin Jr Rancho Cucamonga 14:57.65 7:29
65 Lauren Hale Jr Santiago (Corona) 15:05.73 7:33
66 Arianna Rodriguez Jr Garfield 15:18.33 7:39
67 Samantha Castillo Jr La Sierra 15:22.38 7:41
68 Amanda Mcclinton Jr Etiwanda 15:27.72 7:44
69 Victoria Castillo Jr Katella 15:29.71 7:45
70 Ashley Blankenship Jr E. Roosevelt 15:29.94 7:45
71 Justice Myles Jr Simi Valley 15:38.15 7:49
72 Yesenia Barrera Jr Arlington 15:51.69 7:56
73 Natalie Torres Jr La Sierra 15:54.05 7:57
74 Emily Halter Jr Santiago (Corona) 15:57.52 7:59
75 Aina Narvasa Jr La Sierra 16:01.54 8:01
76 Alejandra Acevedo Jr Katella 16:05.11 8:03
77 Mckaila Sudul Jr Santiago (Corona) 16:10.15 8:05
78 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 16:19.28 8:10
79 Taylor Boardman So Fountain Valley 16:30.11 8:15
80 Esther Morales Jr La Sierra 16:32.44 8:16
81 Alondra Ulibarri Jr La Sierra 16:45.45 8:23
82 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison (Hb) 16:46.16 8:23
83 Julieta Rangel Jr Arlington 16:49.4 8:25
84 Jordynn Flores Jr Etiwanda 16:54.57 8:27
85 Samantha Mota Jr Etiwanda 16:56.61 8:28
86 Vicki Monclut Jr La Sierra 17:05.01 8:33
87 Ariana Balli Jr Etiwanda 17:05.15 8:33
88 Taylor Zhao Jr Westlake 17:06.25 8:33
89 Simone Ureta Jr Walnut 17:08.25 8:34
90 Samantha Da Silva Jr Edison (Hb) 17:10.17 8:35
91 Priscilla Rios Jr Westlake 17:13 8:37
92 Stacie Torres Jr La Sierra 17:16.93 8:38
93 Rosa Askenaze Jr Santiago (Corona) 17:33.66 8:47
94 Joanna Maestas Jr E. Roosevelt 18:01.14 9:01
95 Grace Mcbride Jr Westlake 18:12.59 9:06
96 Jacquelynn Bonom Jr Los Alamitos 18:21.66 9:11
97 Kirstie Macleod Jr Westlake 18:22.7 9:11
98 Mindy Tran Jr La Sierra 18:24.47 9:12
99 Karina Dubourdieu Jr Los Alamitos 19:00.89 9:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
61:47
12:21
6:11
37 Macey Pflughof
Jr
12:07
6:03
3
Audrey Wallis
Jr
12:13
6:06
4
Miranda Padilla
Jr
12:21
6:10
6
Kelly Thomas
Jr
12:26
6:13
8
Vivi Shima
Jr
12:41
6:20
16
Sarah Sanders
Jr
13:31
6:45
28
Eveliina Fallini
Jr
13:46
6:53
32
2 Simi Valley
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:17
62:13
12:27
6:13
46 Desirae Jones
Jr
11:52
5:56
1
Sarah Riggs
Jr
12:16
6:08
5
Samantha Tetef
Jr
12:22
6:11
7
Olivia Roselini
Jr
12:34
6:17
10
Yasmine Soliman
Jr
13:09
6:35
23
Sarah Ruiz
Jr
13:51
6:56
35
Nicole Ehlers
Jr
14:13
7:07
38
3 Dana Hills
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
64:32
12:54
6:27
88 Rachel Meng
Jr
12:35
6:18
11
Lyndsey Cullen
Jr
12:36
6:18
12
Ellie Debine
Jr
12:39
6:19
14
Molly Rinefort
Jr
13:08
6:34
22
Helen Payne
Jr
13:33
6:47
29
Samantha Pierce
Jr
13:34
6:47
30
Kate Fulton
Jr
14:19
7:10
41
4 Walnut
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
65:46
13:09
6:35
111 Anahi Betart
Jr
12:40
6:20
15
Vivian Yen
Jr
13:00
6:30
18
Carol Wong
Jr
13:07
6:33
21
Ochoa Paulina
Jr
13:25
6:42
26
Jasmine Han
Jr
13:35
6:47
31
Linda Milla
Jr
14:33
7:17
43
Kamarya Richards
Jr
14:50
7:25
49
5 Westlake
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:56
68:05
13:37
6:49
146 Jenny Giguere
Jr
12:47
6:24
17
Katrina Jenkins
Jr
13:06
6:33
20
Jordanna Witt
Jr
13:13
6:37
24
Alexa Ashley
Jr
14:15
7:07
39
Kathryn Nickel
Jr
14:43
7:22
46
Taylor Zhao
Jr
17:06
8:33
65
Priscill Rios
Jr
17:13
8:37
67
6 Edison (Hb)
2-3-5-6-6
Gap: 5:05
72:57
14:35
7:18
184 Julia Sienski
Jr
12:05
6:02
2
Mackenzi Quennevi
Jr
13:05
6:32
19
Haley Wyatt
Jr
13:51
6:55
34
Miranda Ageson
Jr
16:46
8:23
63
Samantha Da Silva
Jr
17:10
8:35
66








7 Katella
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:53
71:32
14:18
7:09
195 Llerania Chavez
Jr
12:36
6:18
13
Diana Herrera
Jr
14:04
7:02
37
Amanda Fierro
Jr
14:39
7:19
44
Kristina Marusic
Jr
14:44
7:22
48
Victoria Castillo
Jr
15:30
7:45
53
Alejandr Acevedo
Jr
16:05
8:03
57




8 Fountain Valley
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
71:43
14:21
7:10
202 Julie Ransom
Jr
13:22
6:41
25
Roxanne Watson
Jr
14:19
7:10
40
Cierra Keller
Jr
14:25
7:12
42
Yen-nhi Mai
Jr
14:43
7:21
45
Michelle Nguyen
Jr
14:54
7:27
50
Taylor Boardman
So
16:30
8:15
60




9 Los Alamitos
10-8-8-9-9
Gap: 4:55
76:40
15:20
7:40
235 Ashley Gardea-m
Jr
13:27
6:44
27
Melissa Rios
Jr
13:49
6:54
33
Noelle Garland
Jr
14:43
7:22
47
Ocean Sandoval
Jr
16:19
8:10
59
Jacquely Bonom
Jr
18:22
9:11
69
Karina Dubourdi
Jr
19:01
9:30
70




10 Santiago (Corona)
4-8-10-10-10
Gap: 5:03
77:18
15:28
7:44
241 Natalie Vaughn
Jr
12:31
6:16
9
Lauren Hale
Jr
15:06
7:33
51
Emily Halter
Jr
15:58
7:59
55
Mckaila Sudul
Jr
16:10
8:05
58
Rosa Askenaze
Jr
17:34
8:47
68








11 La Sierra
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:30
77:52
15:34
7:47
259 Melissa Santana
Jr
14:02
7:01
36
Samantha Castillo
Jr
15:22
7:41
52
Natalie Torres
Jr
15:54
7:57
54
Aina Narvasa
Jr
16:02
8:01
56
Esther Morales
Jr
16:32
8:16
61
Alondra Ulibarri
Jr
16:45
8:23
62
Vicki Monclut
Jr
17:05
8:33
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Holton Fr Rancho Cucamonga 11:40.18 5:50
2 Kaitlyn Wood Fr Simi Valley 11:58.71 5:59
3 Samantha Barajas Fr Simi Valley 12:04.59 6:02
4 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 12:17.54 6:09 1/26 6/54 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 12:28.67 6:14 2/26 9/54 2/17
6 Evelyn Mandel Fr Great Oak 12:31.17 6:16 3/26 10/54 1/15
7 Cassidy Hylton Fr Great Oak 12:54.96 6:27 4/26 18/54 1/10
8 Sydney Belus Fr Great Oak 12:55 6:28 5/26 19/54 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Allie Calain Fr Great Oak 13:02.77 6:31 6/26 20/54 1/8
10 Ally Talpash Fr Great Oak 13:07.45 6:34 7/26 22/54 1/6
11 Alyson Williams Fr Great Oak 13:08.63 6:34 8/26 23/54 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Victoria Arvizu Fr Great Oak 13:14.85 6:37 9/26 25/54 1/4
13 Nicole Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 13:15.12 6:38
14 Katie Cohee Fr Edison (Hb) 13:23.05 6:42
15 Crystal Valiente Fr E. Roosevelt 13:23.34 6:42
16 Jennifer Daly Fr Dana Hills 13:27.71 6:44
17 Amy Marshall Fr Simi Valley 13:31.78 6:46
18 Hannah Lyon Fr Great Oak 13:34.4 6:47 10/26 30/54 1/4
19 Kristen Van Hise Fr Great Oak 13:34.77 6:47 11/26 31/54 1/3
20 Jordan Rovano Fr Marina 13:36.36 6:48
21 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 13:37.25 6:49
22 Karina Richman Fr Westlake 13:37.95 6:49
23 Kaitlyn Ortiz Fr Rancho Cucamonga 13:41.58 6:51
24 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 13:46.93 6:53
25 Ybarra Michelle Fr Paramount 13:53.37 6:57
26 Victoria Rice Fr Los Alamitos 13:53.88 6:57
27 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Fr Dana Hills 13:59.34 7:00
28 Olivia Nelson Fr Santiago (Corona) 14:01.91 7:01
29 Nicole Rice Fr Great Oak 14:02.6 7:01 12/26 35/54 1/3
30 Tabitha Molstre Fr Great Oak 14:03.58 7:02 13/26 36/54 1/2
31 Gabby Howard Fr Dana Hills 14:04.31 7:02
32 Taylor Powers Fr Etiwanda 14:07.62 7:04
33 Karina Galvan Fr Walnut 14:12.74 7:06
34 Hannah Price Fr Great Oak 14:13.57 7:07 14/26 38/54 1/2
35 Kirra Van Buskirk Fr Etiwanda 14:15.36 7:08
36 Marianna Delgado Fr Rancho Cucamonga 14:16.69 7:08
37 Alex Capelouto Fr Great Oak 14:17.03 7:09 15/26 40/54 1/2
38 Aspynn Carr Fr Los Alamitos 14:19.92 7:10
39 Natalie Swanson Fr Marina 14:24.96 7:12
40 Alyssa White Fr Dana Hills 14:26.11 7:13
41 Madison Mclaughlin Fr Westlake 14:26.6 7:13
42 Harley Liera Fr Etiwanda 14:26.62 7:13
43 Kama Groh Fr Great Oak 14:29.35 7:15 16/26 42/54 1/2
44 Alexa Hartman Fr Edison (Hb) 14:34.72 7:17
45 Kimiko Boswell Fr Great Oak 14:36.75 7:18 17/26 43/54 1/1
46 Ryan Brown Fr Edison (Hb) 14:38.65 7:19
47 Jessica Garcia Fr Katella 14:38.77 7:19
48 Sujey Esteva Fr La Sierra 14:45.02 7:23
49 Malia Rivers Fr Los Alamitos 14:45.76 7:23
50 Maya Ambroziak Fr Great Oak 14:47.01 7:24 18/26 44/54 1/1
51 Isabelle Larson Fr Edison (Hb) 14:50.59 7:25
52 Naomi Hommes Fr Los Alamitos 14:51.01 7:26
53 Kiely Kuhlman Fr Great Oak 14:53.87 7:27 19/26 46/54 1/1
54 Mia Saiza Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:04.97 7:32
55 Michelle Hernandez Fr Great Oak 15:06.9 7:33 20/26 48/54 1/1
56 Spenser Vigeland Fr Westlake 15:10.97 7:35
57 Alyssa Camarena Fr Great Oak 15:11.59 7:36 21/26 49/54 1/1
58 Jaclyn Arellano Fr Great Oak 15:14.14 7:37 22/26 50/54 1/1
59 Kayli Jester Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:18.31 7:39
60 Megan Thurman Fr Dana Hills 15:20.65 7:40
61 Samira Bell Fr Westlake 15:24.01 7:42
62 Chantal Raybal Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:25.27 7:43
63 Sydney Vincent Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:28.4 7:44
64 Kendra Torres Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:30.22 7:45
65 Madison Burnett Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:31.52 7:46
66 Taylor Walsh Fr Simi Valley 15:32.87 7:46
67 Nicole Alcala Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:35.86 7:48
68 Leah Guzman Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:39.4 7:50
69 Montana Panec Fr Westlake 15:42.24 7:51
70 Kendall Brandish Fr Edison (Hb) 15:43.16 7:52
71 Maddie Conrad Fr Dana Hills 15:44.44 7:52
72 Esther Wang Fr Westlake 15:44.74 7:52
73 Julia Ruiz Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:47.09 7:54
74 Sophie Pappalau Fr Westlake 15:48.02 7:54
75 Lauren Ruffing Fr Westlake 15:48.78 7:54
76 Julia Perez Fr Etiwanda 15:55.68 7:58
77 Xochitl Torres Fr Burbank 15:58.26 7:59
78 Lauren Lenchuk Fr Upland 16:03.96 8:02
79 Delaney Jackson Fr E. Roosevelt 16:12.97 8:06
80 Caitlin Freestone Fr Upland 16:14.5 8:07
81 Yamaguchi Taylor Fr Walnut 16:15.92 8:08
82 Claire Churchward Fr Great Oak 16:16.83 8:08 23/26 51/54 1/1
83 Jacklyn Rosas Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:25.53 8:13
84 Valerie Truong Fr Walnut 16:29.16 8:15
85 Sami Watts Fr Simi Valley 16:31.75 8:16
86 Lizbeth Romero Fr Katella 16:35.85 8:18
87 Mucella Yaglidere Fr Westlake 16:37.11 8:19
88 Sabrina Stigler Fr Great Oak 16:40.97 8:20 24/26 52/54 1/1
89 Angelica Alvarez Fr Los Alamitos 16:42.26 8:21
90 Maddelyn Kos Fr Edison (Hb) 16:43.25 8:22
91 Nicole Kabat Fr Simi Valley 16:48.81 8:24
92 Rachel Peralta Fr Burbank 16:54.51 8:27
93 Megan Wilkie Fr Great Oak 17:07.63 8:34 25/26 53/54 1/1
94 Peyton Angulo Fr Upland 17:12.82 8:36
95 Kirby Simpson Fr Westlake 17:25.1 8:43
96 Melanie Schneider Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:29.75 8:45
97 Emilie Cobian Fr La Sierra 17:34.72 8:47
98 Adrian Gracia Fr Marina 17:36.08 8:48
99 Sarah Kooda Fr Great Oak 17:40.3 8:50 26/26 54/54 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Ariel Sepulveda Fr E. Roosevelt 17:41.7 8:51
101 Cassandra Abelar Fr Etiwanda 17:43.45 8:52
102 Karina Sermeno Fr Westlake 17:48.17 8:54
103 Jocelyn Carrillo Fr Westlake 17:53.87 8:57
104 Kaitlen Lopez Fr Arlington 18:03.75 9:02
105 Alisa Orlowsky Fr Westlake 18:11.53 9:06
106 Alexandr Bronfenbrenner Fr Los Alamitos 18:13 9:06
107 Naomi Contreras Fr Etiwanda 18:14.17 9:07
108 Kayleigh Pherigo Fr Etiwanda 18:15.07 9:08
109 Julia Garver Fr Los Alamitos 18:15.42 9:08
110 Maria Grajales Fr Rancho Cucamonga 18:16.32 9:08
111 Aaliyah Roberts Fr Arlington 18:18.93 9:09
112 Emma Garelick Fr Westlake 18:38.38 9:19
113 Rachel Ornelas Fr Arlington 18:38.6 9:19
114 Vanessa Casas Fr Westlake 18:43.74 9:22
115 Kim Fetta Fr Edison (Hb) 18:45.04 9:23
116 Cynthia Garcia Fr La Sierra 18:46.62 9:23
117 Emily Zheng Fr Westlake 18:47.36 9:24
118 Hazal Savabia Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:13.9 9:37
119 Nicolette Benedettini Fr Marina 19:36.09 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
63:07
12:37
6:19
30 Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
12:18
6:09
4
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
12:29
6:14
5
Evelyn Mandel
Fr
12:31
6:16
6
Cassidy Hylton
Fr
12:55
6:27
7
Sydney Belus
Fr
12:55
6:28
8
Allie Calain
Fr
13:03
6:31
9
Ally Talpash
Fr
13:07
6:34
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:05
68:53
13:47
6:53
89 Nicole Bliss
Fr
13:15
6:38
11
Ashlynn Almasy
Fr
13:37
6:49
15
Sarah Enyart
Fr
13:47
6:53
18
Victoria Rice
Fr
13:54
6:57
19
Aspynn Carr
Fr
14:20
7:10
26
Malia Rivers
Fr
14:46
7:23
32
Naomi Hommes
Fr
14:51
7:26
34
3 Simi Valley
2-1-2-2-3
Gap: 4:33
69:40
13:56
6:58
115 Kaitlyn Wood
Fr
11:59
5:59
2
Samantha Barajas
Fr
12:05
6:02
3
Amy Marshall
Fr
13:32
6:46
14
Taylor Walsh
Fr
15:33
7:46
44
Sami Watts
Fr
16:32
8:16
52
Nicole Kabat
Fr
16:49
8:24
54




4 Rancho Cucamonga
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:50
70:14
14:03
7:01
120 Erin Holton
Fr
11:40
5:50
1
Kaitlyn Ortiz
Fr
13:42
6:51
17
Marianna Delgado
Fr
14:17
7:08
25
Mia Saiza
Fr
15:05
7:32
35
Kendra Torres
Fr
15:30
7:45
42
Madison Burnett
Fr
15:32
7:46
43
Nicole Alcala
Fr
15:36
7:48
45
4 Dana Hills
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:53
71:18
14:16
7:08
120 Jennifer Daly
Fr
13:28
6:44
13
Kathryn Kaloroum
Fr
13:59
7:00
20
Gabby Howard
Fr
14:04
7:02
22
Alyssa White
Fr
14:26
7:13
27
Megan Thurman
Fr
15:21
7:40
38
Maddie Conrad
Fr
15:44
7:52
48




6 Edison (Hb)
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:20
73:10
14:38
7:19
153 Katie Cohee
Fr
13:23
6:42
12
Alexa Hartman
Fr
14:35
7:17
30
Ryan Brown
Fr
14:39
7:19
31
Isabelle Larson
Fr
14:51
7:25
33
Kendall Brandish
Fr
15:43
7:52
47
Maddelyn Kos
Fr
16:43
8:22
53
Kim Fetta
Fr
18:45
9:23
59
7 Westlake
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:04
74:22
14:52
7:26
165 Karina Richman
Fr
13:38
6:49
16
Madison Mclaughl
Fr
14:27
7:13
28
Spenser Vigeland
Fr
15:11
7:35
36
Samira Bell
Fr
15:24
7:42
39
Montana Panec
Fr
15:42
7:51
46
Esther Wang
Fr
15:45
7:52
49
Sophie Pappalau
Fr
15:48
7:54
50
8 Etiwanda
9-8-7-8-8
Gap: 3:36
76:29
15:18
7:39
183 Taylor Powers
Fr
14:08
7:04
23
Kirra Van Buskirk
Fr
14:15
7:08
24
Harley Liera
Fr
14:27
7:13
29
Julia Perez
Fr
15:56
7:58
51
Cassandr Abelar
Fr
17:43
8:52
56
Naomi Contrera
Fr
18:14
9:07
57
Kayleigh Pherigo
Fr
18:15
9:08
58
9 Santiago (Corona)
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:28
77:44
15:33
7:46
194 Olivia Nelson
Fr
14:02
7:01
21
Kayli Jester
Fr
15:18
7:39
37
Chantal Raybal
Fr
15:25
7:43
40
Sydney Vincent
Fr
15:28
7:44
41
Melanie Schneide
Fr
17:30
8:45
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
66:08
13:14
6:37
15 Allie Calain
Fr
13:03
6:31
1
Ally Talpash
Fr
13:07
6:34
2
Alyson Williams
Fr
13:09
6:34
3
Victoria Arvizu
Fr
13:15
6:37
4
Hannah Lyon
Fr
13:34
6:47
5
Kristen Van Hise
Fr
13:35
6:47
6
Nicole Rice
Fr
14:03
7:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
78:59
15:48
7:54
64 Madison Burnett
Fr
15:32
7:46
10
Nicole Alcala
Fr
15:36
7:48
11
Leah Guzman
Fr
15:39
7:50
12
Julia Ruiz
Fr
15:47
7:54
14
Jacklyn Rosas
Fr
16:26
8:13
17
Maria Grajales
Fr
18:16
9:08
25
Hazal Savabia
Fr
19:14
9:37
26
3 Westlake
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:40
81:24
16:17
8:08
82 Esther Wang
Fr
15:45
7:52
13
Sophie Pappalau
Fr
15:48
7:54
15
Lauren Ruffing
Fr
15:49
7:54
16
Mucella Yaglider
Fr
16:37
8:19
18
Kirby Simpson
Fr
17:25
8:43
20
Karina Sermeno
Fr
17:48
8:54
21
Jocelyn Carrillo
Fr
17:54
8:57
22
4 Los Alamitos
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 3:30
82:47
16:33
8:17
83 Malia Rivers
Fr
14:46
7:23
8
Naomi Hommes
Fr
14:51
7:26
9
Angelica Alvarez
Fr
16:42
8:21
19
Alexandr Bronfenb
Fr
18:13
9:06
23
Julia Garver
Fr
18:15
9:08
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
70:12
14:02
7:01
15 Kristen Van Hise
Fr
13:35
6:47
1
Nicole Rice
Fr
14:03
7:01
2
Tabitha Molstre
Fr
14:04
7:02
3
Hannah Price
Fr
14:14
7:07
4
Alex Capelout
Fr
14:17
7:09
5
Kama Groh
Fr
14:29
7:15
6
Kimiko Boswell
Fr
14:37
7:18
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westlake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
91:16
18:15
9:08
50 Karina Sermeno
Fr
17:48
8:54
8
Jocelyn Carrillo
Fr
17:54
8:57
9
Alisa Orlowsky
Fr
18:12
9:06
10
Emma Garelick
Fr
18:38
9:19
11
Vanessa Casas
Fr
18:44
9:22
12
Emily Zheng
Fr
18:47
9:24
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
73:54
14:47
7:23
15 Kama Groh
Fr
14:29
7:15
1
Kimiko Boswell
Fr
14:37
7:18
2
Maya Ambrozia
Fr
14:47
7:24
3
Kiely Kuhlman
Fr
14:54
7:27
4
Michelle Hernande
Fr
15:07
7:33
5
Alyssa Camarena
Fr
15:12
7:36
6
Jaclyn Arellano
Fr
15:14
7:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
80:31
16:06
8:03
15 Alyssa Camarena
Fr
15:12
7:36
1
Jaclyn Arellano
Fr
15:14
7:37
2
Claire Churchwa
Fr
16:17
8:08
3
Sabrina Stigler
Fr
16:41
8:20
4
Megan Wilkie
Fr
17:08
8:34
5
Sarah Kooda
Fr
17:40
8:50
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.