Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Portland Meadows on 12/7/13
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beatty, Kiyena | Fr | V | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 145/198 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/22 | 18:40 | ||||
Calain, Christian | Sr | V | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 132/198 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 14/22 | 21:05 (1:38,7.7) |
21:05 (1:38,7.7) |
21:05 (1:38,7.7) |
18:10 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Collins, Destiny | So | V | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 34/198 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 33/67 | 17:09 | ||||
Dorris, Haley | Sr | V | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 74/198 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/22 | 22:49 (4:02,17.7) |
22:49 (4:02,17.7) |
22:49 (4:02,17.7) |
17:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Helbig, Ashley | Sr | V | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 87/198 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/22 | 22:13 (3:19,14.9) |
22:13 (3:19,14.9) |
22:13 (3:19,14.9) |
17:43 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Larsen, Maiya | Jr | V | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 158/198 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/22 | 22:57 (3:00,13.1) |
22:57 (3:00,13.1) |
22:57 (3:00,13.1) |
18:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Stinger, Desiree | So | V | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 183/198 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/21 | 18:21 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/22 | 95:03 1:28 |
3.1 | 6:08 | 5:53 | 6:21 | 276 | 5:57 | 110:24 (15:21,13.9) |
110:24 (15:21,13.9) |
96:56 (1:53,1.9%) |
89:28 89:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Destiny Collins (10), Haley Dorris (34), Ashley Helbig (45), Christian Calain (87), Kiyena Beatty (100) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Efraimson | NORTHWEST 1 | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | ||||||||
2 | Elise Cranny | SOUTHWEST 1 | 16:53.8 | 5:27 | ||||||||
3 | Sarah Baxter | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | ||||||||
4 | Fiona O'keeffe | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | ||||||||
5 | Taylor Werner | MIDWEST 3 | 17:34 | 5:40 | ||||||||
6 | Katie Rainsberger | SOUTHWEST 4 | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
7 | Lauren Gregory | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 17:40.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
8 | Anna French | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 17:43.4 | 5:43 | ||||||||
9 | Ella Donaghu | NORTHWEST 3 | 17:49.7 | 5:45 | ||||||||
10 | Courtney Smith | KENNETT XC CLUB | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | ||||||||
11 | Sarah Robinson | CALIFORNIA 3 | 17:51.8 | 5:46 | ||||||||
12 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | SOUTHEAST 5 | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
13 | Bethany Hasz | HEARTLAND 3 | 17:54 | 5:46 | ||||||||
14 | Kelcy Welch | CARMEL XC CLUB | 17:55.1 | 5:47 | ||||||||
15 | Danielle Jones | SOUTHWEST 2 | 17:55.6 | 5:47 | ||||||||
16 | Autumn Eastman | NORTHEAST 3 | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | ||||||||
17 | Abbey Wheeler | NEW YORK 4 | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | ||||||||
18 | Natalie Rathjen | SOUTH 2 | 17:57 | 5:47 | ||||||||
19 | Jamie Kempfer | MIDWEST 4 | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
20 | Annika Avery | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | ||||||||
21 | Sophia Tasselmyer | NEW YORK 2 | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | ||||||||
22 | Sam Mckinnon | NORTHWEST 5 | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | ||||||||
23 | Mckenzie Yanez | HEARTLAND 4 | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
24 | Marissa Williams | CALIFORNIA 1 | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | ||||||||
25 | Abagail Mcnulty | NORTHEAST 2 | 18:05 | 5:50 | ||||||||
26 | Alyssa Snyder | SOUTHWEST 5 | 18:06.9 | 5:51 | ||||||||
27 | Devin Clark | SOUTH 4 | 18:07.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
28 | Christina Aragon | NORTHWEST 2 | 18:09.3 | 5:51 | ||||||||
29 | Alana Pearl | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
30 | Elizabeth Lansing | NORTHEAST 5 | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | ||||||||
31 | Alexandra Cooper | NEW YORK 3 | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | ||||||||
32 | Madison Mclellan | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 18:12 | 5:52 | ||||||||
33 | Meredith Smith | MIDWEST 5 | 18:12.9 | 5:53 | ||||||||
34 | Destiny Collins | So | Great Oak | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 33/67 | ||||
35 | Caroline Hardin | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 18:14.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
36 | Bethan Knights | CALIFORNIA 2 | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | ||||||||
37 | Bailey Ness | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | ||||||||
38 | Madie Boreman | SOUTH 3 | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | ||||||||
39 | Taylor Cox | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | ||||||||
40 | Mary Abramson | MIDWEST 1 | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
41 | Paige Hofstad | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | ||||||||
42 | Olivia Young | KENNETT XC CLUB | 18:18.4 | 5:54 | ||||||||
43 | Hannah Gindlesperger | NORTHWEST 4 | 18:18.5 | 5:54 | ||||||||
44 | Sofia Castiglioni | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
45 | Emma Mcmillan | NORTHEAST 4 | 18:19.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
46 | Erin Jasket | NEW YORK 1 | 18:21.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
47 | Karissa Schweitzer | HEARTLAND 5 | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
48 | Davtrice Mcumber | SOUTHEAST 1 | 18:22.8 | 5:56 | ||||||||
49 | Safee Belbina | SOUTH 1 | 18:23.6 | 5:56 | ||||||||
50 | Antigone Archer | CARROLL XC CLUB | 18:23.7 | 5:56 | ||||||||
51 | Hannah Molloy | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | ||||||||
52 | Isabel Griffith | SOUTHEAST 2 | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
53 | Megan Hasz | HEARTLAND 2 | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | ||||||||
54 | Annika Lerdall | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | ||||||||
55 | Morgan Szekely | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 18:31 | 5:58 | ||||||||
56 | Stephanie Gerland | NEW YORK 5 | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | ||||||||
57 | Jenna Farrell | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 18:31.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
58 | Hannah Parker | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB | 18:36.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
59 | Leigh Moffett | CALIFORNIA 5 | 18:37 | 6:00 | ||||||||
60 | Kacie Breeding | KENNETT XC CLUB | 18:37 | 6:00 | ||||||||
61 | Kaitlyn Benner | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
62 | Grace Dwyer | NORTHEAST 1 | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
63 | Mary Franke | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 18:39.1 | 6:01 | ||||||||
64 | Kelsey Harris | CARMEL XC CLUB | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | ||||||||
65 | Michaela Keller-miller | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 18:40.4 | 6:01 | ||||||||
66 | Madisyn Peeples | SOUTHEAST 3 | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | ||||||||
67 | Aubrey Argyle | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 18:41.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
68 | Devynn Miller | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | ||||||||
69 | Holly Bent | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | ||||||||
70 | Erin Norton | SOUTHWEST 3 | 18:43 | 6:02 | ||||||||
71 | Ashley Tyndall | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 18:46 | 6:03 | ||||||||
72 | Erica Gray | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
73 | Alayna Sonnesyn | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 18:47 | 6:04 | ||||||||
74 | Haley Dorris | Sr | Great Oak | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/22 | 22:49 (4:02) |
22:49 (4:02) |
22:49 (4:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Jenna Truedson | HEARTLAND 1 | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
76 | Piper Meuwissen | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 18:47.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
77 | Mckenna Evans | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | ||||||||
78 | Annika Halverson | WAYZATA XC CLUB | 18:48.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
79 | Sierra Graham | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 18:48.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
80 | Elisabeth Danis | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
81 | Jessica Howe | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | ||||||||
82 | Olivia Rosellini | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | ||||||||
83 | Haley Harris | CARMEL XC CLUB | 18:51.8 | 6:05 | ||||||||
84 | Elena Henes | SOUTHEAST 4 | 18:53.2 | 6:06 | ||||||||
85 | Bailey Davis | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 18:54 | 6:06 | ||||||||
86 | Megan Menez | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
87 | Ashley Helbig | Sr | Great Oak | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/22 | 22:13 (3:19) |
22:13 (3:19) |
22:13 (3:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
88 | Claire Green | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
89 | Hannah Albrechtsen | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 18:55 | 6:06 | ||||||||
90 | Bonnie Angermeier | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
91 | Emily Bean | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | ||||||||
92 | Audrey Lookner | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 18:57.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
93 | Gina Genco | CARMEL XC CLUB | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | ||||||||
94 | Elly Deturris | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
95 | Audrey Oweinmrin | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
96 | Mckenzie Weir | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | ||||||||
97 | Aja Starkey | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
98 | Katherine Burnham | CARROLL XC CLUB | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | ||||||||
99 | Anastasy Morozov | CARMEL XC CLUB | 19:04.8 | 6:09 | ||||||||
100 | Estela Smith | KINETIC XC CLUB | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
101 | Judy Pendergast | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 19:05 | 6:09 | ||||||||
102 | Giulia Mcisaac | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 19:05 | 6:09 | ||||||||
103 | Karina Mann | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 19:05.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
104 | Mary Hamilton | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 19:05.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
105 | Kellee Mccann | SOUTH 5 | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
106 | Samantha Muller | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | ||||||||
107 | Kari Van zyl | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 19:06.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
108 | Anna Schmitz | CARMEL XC CLUB | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | ||||||||
109 | Addi Zerrenner | CALIFORNIA 4 | 19:07.5 | 6:10 | ||||||||
110 | Jill Whitman | MIDWEST 2 | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
111 | Samantha Young | CARROLL XC CLUB | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
112 | Samantha Vetter | KINETIC XC CLUB | 19:10.9 | 6:11 | ||||||||
113 | Olivia Sargent | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 19:12.3 | 6:12 | ||||||||
114 | Gretchen Mills | KENNETT XC CLUB | 19:15 | 6:13 | ||||||||
115 | Heather Holt | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
116 | Alisa Geisler | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | ||||||||
117 | Maria Mcdaniel | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 19:16.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
118 | Elissa Mann | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 19:16.5 | 6:13 | ||||||||
119 | Charlotte Utash | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
120 | Kaitlyn Wood | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
121 | Spencer Hayes | KINETIC XC CLUB | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | ||||||||
122 | Bailey Balmer | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 19:18 | 6:14 | ||||||||
123 | Abigail Wright | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 19:18.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
124 | Emily Beatty | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
125 | Sarah Morin | KINETIC XC CLUB | 19:22.3 | 6:15 | ||||||||
126 | Sophie Meads | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | ||||||||
127 | Emily Betz | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 19:23.3 | 6:15 | ||||||||
128 | Bridget Creel | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 19:24.7 | 6:16 | ||||||||
129 | Meridith Twomey | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | ||||||||
130 | Ashley Jansen | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | ||||||||
131 | Samantha Barajas | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
132 | Christian Calain | Sr | Great Oak | 19:27 | 6:16 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 14/22 | 21:05 (1:38) |
21:05 (1:38) |
21:05 (1:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
133 | Laura Staeheli | TACOMA XC CLUB | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | ||||||||
134 | Keomi Hamlin | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 19:29 | 6:17 | ||||||||
135 | Desirae Jones | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
136 | Emory Griffin | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
137 | Peyton Engborg | KINETIC XC CLUB | 19:33.6 | 6:19 | ||||||||
138 | Brenley Goertzen | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 19:34.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
139 | Andrea Creel | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | ||||||||
140 | Kara Zuspan | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 19:37 | 6:20 | ||||||||
141 | Jordan Thurston | TACOMA XC CLUB | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
142 | Brooke Laskowsky | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB | 19:38.5 | 6:20 | ||||||||
143 | Sinclair Ewing-nelson | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 19:39.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
144 | Kenzley Defler | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | ||||||||
145 | Kiyena Beatty | Fr | Great Oak | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/22 | ||||
146 | Ashley Litoff | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU | 19:42.3 | 6:21 | ||||||||
147 | Bridgette Zerbe | KENNETT XC CLUB | 19:42.8 | 6:22 | ||||||||
148 | Emily Thomas | TACOMA XC CLUB | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | ||||||||
149 | Miranda Ross | TACOMA XC CLUB | 19:44.6 | 6:22 | ||||||||
150 | Emily Fisher | KENNETT XC CLUB | 19:44.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
151 | Samantha Levy | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 19:45.4 | 6:22 | ||||||||
152 | Katherine Crawford | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 19:47.9 | 6:23 | ||||||||
153 | Carley Vetter | KINETIC XC CLUB | 19:49.1 | 6:24 | ||||||||
154 | Mia Hofstad | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 19:50.8 | 6:24 | ||||||||
155 | Sarah Foster | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
156 | Rachael Weesner | CARMEL XC CLUB | 19:52 | 6:25 | ||||||||
157 | Samantha Marin | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | ||||||||
158 | Maiya Larsen | Jr | Great Oak | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/22 | 22:57 (3:00) |
22:57 (3:00) |
22:57 (3:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
159 | Jennifer Fleming | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
160 | Jenny Gibson | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | ||||||||
161 | Abbey Ervin | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | ||||||||
162 | Katherine Receveur | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 19:57.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
163 | Kayli Jones | CARROLL XC CLUB | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
164 | Meghan Brown | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
165 | Gabryelle Thompson | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 20:00.1 | 6:27 | ||||||||
166 | Sandra Gramer | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | ||||||||
167 | Megan Schiferl | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | ||||||||
168 | Maggie Mcmanis | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 20:02.8 | 6:28 | ||||||||
169 | Olivia Hummel | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
170 | Lindsay Creasman | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 20:05.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
171 | Elizabeth Edwards | KENNETT XC CLUB | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
172 | Olivia Hodge | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 20:10.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
173 | Reilly Madsen | MANLIUS XC CLUB | 20:11.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
174 | Sarah Riggs | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB | 20:14 | 6:32 | ||||||||
175 | Kailey Dubinsky | TACOMA XC CLUB | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | ||||||||
176 | Megan Scannell | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
177 | Beth Jansma | BOZEMAN XC CLUB | 20:17.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
178 | Sarah Crawford | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
179 | Abigail Piontek | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
180 | Annie Combs | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB | 20:27.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
181 | Ella Guppy | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
182 | Katelynn Scannell | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | ||||||||
183 | Desiree Stinger | So | Great Oak | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/21 | ||||
184 | Mallory Gallaher | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 20:36.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
185 | Gabrielle Robens | KINETIC XC CLUB | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | ||||||||
186 | Haley Mcfadden | CARROLL XC CLUB | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
187 | Erin O'connell | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
188 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 20:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
189 | Pooja Tripathi | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | ||||||||
190 | Lauren Porter | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
191 | Hailey Purtzer | TACOMA XC CLUB | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
192 | Arianna Lopez | CARROLL XC CLUB | 20:57.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
193 | Emily Wilson | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
194 | Anna Cruser | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB | 21:05.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
195 | Mary Fowler | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
196 | Hannah Derby | TACOMA XC CLUB | 21:14.3 | 6:51 | ||||||||
197 | Anna Betz | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB | 21:50.5 | 7:03 | ||||||||
198 | Moriah Dadson | CARROLL XC CLUB | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAYZATA XC CLUB 4-4-3-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
92:21 18:28 5:57 |
108 | Anna French - 17:43 5:43 4 |
Annika Lerdall - 18:31 5:58 19 |
Mary Franke - 18:39 6:01 25 |
Michaela Keller-miller - 18:40 6:01 27 |
Alayna Sonnesyn - 18:47 6:04 33 |
Mckenna Evans - 18:48 6:04 36 |
Annika Halverson - 18:48 6:04 37 |
2 | MANLIUS XC CLUB 7-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
92:25 18:29 5:58 |
120 | Annika Avery - 17:59 5:48 7 |
Alana Pearl - 18:11 5:52 8 |
Jenna Farrell - 18:32 5:59 21 |
Jessica Howe - 18:50 6:04 40 |
Megan Menez - 18:54 6:06 44 |
Samantha Levy - 19:45 6:22 106 |
Reilly Madsen - 20:12 6:31 128 |
3 | DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 12-8-4-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
93:27 18:41 6:02 |
157 | Taylor Cox - 18:16 5:54 13 |
Aubrey Argyle - 18:41 6:02 28 |
Ashley Tyndall - 18:46 6:03 31 |
Sierra Graham - 18:48 6:04 38 |
Hannah Albrechtsen - 18:55 6:06 47 |
Mckenzie Weir - 19:01 6:08 54 |
Alisa Geisler - 19:16 6:13 71 |
4 | CARMEL XC CLUB 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:10 |
93:30 18:42 6:02 |
182 | Kelcy Welch - 17:55 5:47 6 |
Kelsey Harris - 18:40 6:01 26 |
Haley Harris - 18:52 6:05 42 |
Gina Genco - 18:58 6:07 51 |
Anastasy Morozov - 19:05 6:09 57 |
Anna Schmitz - 19:07 6:10 65 |
Rachael Weesner - 19:52 6:25 111 |
5 | LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 17-13-9-7-5 Gap: 0:28 |
94:18 18:52 6:05 |
211 | Kaitlyn Benner - 18:37 6:00 24 |
Holly Bent - 18:43 6:02 30 |
Claire Green - 18:55 6:06 46 |
Audrey Lookner - 18:58 6:07 50 |
Karina Mann - 19:05 6:09 61 |
Elissa Mann - 19:17 6:13 73 |
Ashley Litoff - 19:42 6:21 101 |
6 | FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 3-5-7-6-6 Gap: 1:26 |
93:36 18:43 6:02 |
212 | Lauren Gregory - 17:41 5:42 3 |
Devynn Miller - 18:43 6:02 29 |
Audrey Oweinmrin - 19:00 6:08 53 |
Samantha Muller - 19:06 6:10 63 |
Kari Van zyl - 19:06 6:10 64 |
Heather Holt - 19:15 6:13 70 |
Abbey Ervin - 19:57 6:26 116 |
7 | KENNETT XC CLUB 5-3-2-4-7 Gap: 1:53 |
93:43 18:45 6:03 |
214 | Courtney Smith - 17:50 5:45 5 |
Olivia Young - 18:18 5:54 15 |
Kacie Breeding - 18:37 6:00 23 |
Gretchen Mills - 19:15 6:13 69 |
Bridgette Zerbe - 19:43 6:22 102 |
Emily Fisher - 19:45 6:22 105 |
Elizabeth Edwards - 20:09 6:30 126 |
8 | Great Oak 9-10-8-9-8 Gap: 1:28 |
95:03 19:01 6:08 |
276 | Destiny Collins So 18:13 5:53 10 |
Haley Dorris Sr 18:47 6:04 34 |
Ashley Helbig Sr 18:54 6:06 45 |
Christian Calain Sr 19:27 6:16 87 |
Kiyena Beatty Fr 19:42 6:21 100 |
Maiya Larsen Jr 19:57 6:26 113 |
Desiree Stinger So 20:30 6:37 138 |
9 | SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 1-9-11-11-9 Gap: 2:29 |
93:50 18:46 6:03 |
277 | Sarah Baxter - 16:58 5:28 1 |
Olivia Rosellini - 18:51 6:05 41 |
Charlotte Utash - 19:17 6:13 74 |
Kaitlyn Wood - 19:17 6:13 75 |
Samantha Barajas - 19:26 6:16 86 |
Desirae Jones - 19:30 6:18 90 |
Sarah Riggs - 20:14 6:32 129 |
10 | BOZEMAN XC CLUB 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:21 |
95:04 19:01 6:08 |
278 | Caroline Hardin - 18:15 5:53 11 |
Piper Meuwissen - 18:48 6:04 35 |
Aja Starkey - 19:01 6:08 55 |
Bridget Creel - 19:25 6:16 83 |
Andrea Creel - 19:36 6:19 94 |
Sarah Foster - 19:52 6:24 110 |
Beth Jansma - 20:18 6:33 132 |
11 | LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 15-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:59 |
95:07 19:01 6:08 |
279 | Hannah Molloy - 18:26 5:57 18 |
Erica Gray - 18:46 6:03 32 |
Olivia Sargent - 19:12 6:12 68 |
Bailey Balmer - 19:18 6:14 77 |
Meridith Twomey - 19:25 6:16 84 |
Erin O'connell - 20:37 6:39 142 |
Anna Cruser - 21:05 6:48 149 |
12 | DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 2-2-6-8-12 Gap: 2:32 |
94:21 18:52 6:05 |
282 | Fiona O'keeffe - 17:31 5:39 2 |
Sofia Castiglioni - 18:19 5:54 16 |
Giulia Mcisaac - 19:05 6:09 60 |
Sophie Meads - 19:23 6:15 81 |
Maggie Mcmanis - 20:03 6:28 123 |
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson - 20:42 6:41 143 |
Pooja Tripathi - 20:45 6:42 144 |
13 | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 20-19-17-14-13 Gap: 0:33 |
95:57 19:11 6:11 |
336 | Elly Deturris - 18:59 6:07 52 |
Judy Pendergast - 19:05 6:09 59 |
Mary Hamilton - 19:05 6:09 62 |
Maria Mcdaniel - 19:16 6:13 72 |
Emory Griffin - 19:32 6:18 91 |
Jenny Gibson - 19:57 6:26 115 |
Ella Guppy - 20:28 6:36 136 |
14 | NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 13-7-13-13-14 Gap: 1:42 |
96:09 19:14 6:12 |
352 | Paige Hofstad - 18:18 5:54 14 |
Morgan Szekely - 18:31 5:58 20 |
Keomi Hamlin - 19:29 6:17 89 |
Mia Hofstad - 19:51 6:24 109 |
Gabryelle Thompson - 20:00 6:27 120 |
Mallory Gallaher - 20:36 6:39 139 |
Emily Wilson - 20:59 6:46 148 |
15 | KINETIC XC CLUB 21-20-20-17-15 Gap: 0:29 |
96:29 19:18 6:14 |
373 | Estela Smith - 19:05 6:09 58 |
Samantha Vetter - 19:11 6:11 67 |
Spencer Hayes - 19:18 6:13 76 |
Sarah Morin - 19:22 6:15 80 |
Peyton Engborg - 19:34 6:19 92 |
Carley Vetter - 19:49 6:24 108 |
Gabrielle Robens - 20:36 6:39 140 |
16 | LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 18-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:54 |
96:39 19:20 6:14 |
376 | Bailey Davis - 18:54 6:06 43 |
Emily Bean - 18:57 6:07 49 |
Abigail Wright - 19:19 6:14 78 |
Kenzley Defler - 19:41 6:21 99 |
Katherine Crawford - 19:48 6:23 107 |
Katherine Receveur - 19:58 6:26 117 |
Sarah Crawford - 20:18 6:33 133 |
17 | CARROLL XC CLUB 14-15-14-15-17 Gap: 2:13 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
398 | Antigone Archer - 18:24 5:56 17 |
Katherine Burnham - 19:05 6:09 56 |
Samantha Young - 19:10 6:11 66 |
Kayli Jones - 20:00 6:27 118 |
Haley Mcfadden - 20:37 6:39 141 |
Arianna Lopez - 20:58 6:46 147 |
Moriah Dadson - 22:01 7:06 153 |
18 | NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 16-14-15-18-18 Gap: 1:52 |
97:49 19:34 6:19 |
426 | Hannah Parker - 18:37 6:00 22 |
Elisabeth Danis - 18:49 6:04 39 |
Brooke Laskowsky - 19:39 6:20 97 |
Megan Scannell - 20:17 6:32 131 |
Katelynn Scannell - 20:29 6:36 137 |
Mary Fowler - 21:07 6:49 150 |
|
19 | EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 11-17-18-19-19 Gap: 1:45 |
97:14 19:27 6:16 |
430 | Bailey Ness - 18:15 5:53 12 |
Emily Betz - 19:23 6:15 82 |
Brenley Goertzen - 19:34 6:19 93 |
Sandra Gramer - 20:00 6:27 121 |
Megan Schiferl - 20:01 6:27 122 |
Olivia Hummel - 20:04 6:28 124 |
Anna Betz - 21:51 7:03 152 |
20 | THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 8-17-19-19-20 Gap: 1:54 |
97:21 19:28 6:17 |
433 | Madison Mclellan - 18:12 5:52 9 |
Ashley Jansen - 19:26 6:16 85 |
Kara Zuspan - 19:37 6:20 95 |
Meghan Brown - 20:00 6:27 119 |
Lindsay Creasman - 20:06 6:29 125 |
Abigail Piontek - 20:23 6:34 134 |
Lauren Porter - 20:48 6:43 145 |
21 | BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:00 |
97:46 19:33 6:18 |
451 | Bonnie Angermeier - 18:57 6:07 48 |
Emily Beatty - 19:21 6:14 79 |
Sinclair Ewing-nelson - 19:39 6:20 98 |
Samantha Marin - 19:53 6:25 112 |
Jennifer Fleming - 19:57 6:26 114 |
Olivia Hodge - 20:11 6:31 127 |
Annie Combs - 20:27 6:36 135 |
22 | TACOMA XC CLUB 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 0:47 |
98:51 19:46 6:23 |
521 | Laura Staeheli - 19:29 6:17 88 |
Jordan Thurston - 19:38 6:20 96 |
Emily Thomas - 19:43 6:22 103 |
Miranda Ross - 19:45 6:22 104 |
Kailey Dubinsky - 20:16 6:32 130 |
Hailey Purtzer - 20:49 6:43 146 |
Hannah Derby - 21:14 6:51 151 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Alexa Efraimson, , 16:50.1, NORTHWEST 1 | WAYZATA XC CLUB, 92:20.8, 108 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Taylor Wilmot, , 15:00, NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB | GIG XC CLUB, 77:53, 111 |