Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/11/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arellano, Jaclyn | So | V | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | 3 | 42/63 | 5/7 | 5/23 | 3/9 | 22:16.1 (2:00,9.0) |
22:16.1 (2:00,9.0) |
22:16.1 (2:00,9.0) |
19:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Avalos, Arlene | Jr | V | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | 3 | 17/63 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 11/12 | 19:21.7 (0:22,1.9) |
19:21.7 (0:22,1.9) |
19:21.7 (0:22,1.9) |
18:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bilby, Kayla | Fr | Fr | 21:54.5 | 7:18 | 3 | 14/92 | 4/13 | 13/23 | 2/10 | 21:58 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bowen, Madeline | Fr | Fr | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | 3 | 27/92 | 8/13 | 18/23 | 1/4 | 21:49 | ||||
Buckley, Carrie | Jr | JV | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | 3 | 11/102 | 1/2 | 12/23 | 7/19 | 19:33.2 | 19:33.2 | 18:50 | ||
Donovan, Bailey | Fr | Fr | 21:24.4 | 7:08 | 3 | 7/92 | 1/13 | 8/23 | 4/18 | 20:30 | ||||
Fallini, Eveliina | Sr | V | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | 3 | 56/63 | 6/7 | 6/23 | 6/9 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 18:51 | You ROCK! (DTW) |
Fischer, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 24:56.5 | 8:19 | 3 | 61/92 | 12/13 | 22/23 | 1/2 | 24:03 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Fredericks, Chloe | Fr | Fr | 23:48.2 | 7:56 | 3 | 47/92 | 10/13 | 20/23 | 1/2 | 22:54 | ||||
Garcia, Bethany | Fr | Fr | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | 3 | 28/92 | 9/13 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 21:10 | ||||
Greenaway, Kaitlin | Fr | Fr | 21:57.8 | 7:19 | 3 | 15/92 | 5/13 | 14/23 | 1/9 | 21:29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Harrison, Sabrina | Fr | Fr | 21:26 | 7:09 | 3 | 8/92 | 2/13 | 9/23 | 3/17 | 20:40 | ||||
Hernandez, Michelle | So | So | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | 3 | 17/70 | 1/1 | 10/23 | 8/15 | 21:53.3 (0:05,0.4) |
21:53.3 (0:05,0.4) |
21:53.3 (0:05,0.4) |
21:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Hickman, Victoria | Jr | JV | 22:42.7 | 7:34 | 3 | 26/102 | 2/2 | 17/23 | 8/18 | 19:41.9 | 19:41.9 | 19:41.9 | 19:34 | |
Noble, Sophia | Fr | Fr | 25:11.6 | 8:24 | 3 | 64/92 | 13/13 | 23/23 | 1/1 | 23:12 | ||||
Remmers, Lauryn | Fr | Fr | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | 3 | 17/92 | 6/13 | 15/23 | 1/6 | 20:54 | ||||
Sadler, Sierra | Fr | Fr | 24:54.4 | 8:18 | 3 | 60/92 | 11/13 | 21/23 | 1/2 | 23:50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Stuckey, Allyson | Jr | V | 21:08.6 | 7:03 | 3 | 60/63 | 7/7 | 7/23 | 5/6 | 20:18.9 | 20:18.9 | 20:18.9 | 18:36 | |
Sutter, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 20:03.2 | 6:41 | 3 | 33/63 | 2/7 | 2/23 | 8/9 | 20:12 (0:09,0.7) |
20:12 (0:09,0.7) |
20:12 (0:09,0.7) |
19:25 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Upshur, Briana | Fr | Fr | 21:53.9 | 7:18 | 3 | 13/92 | 3/13 | 11/23 | 3/14 | 20:50 | ||||
Van Hise, Kristen | So | V | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | 3 | 34/63 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 7/9 | 20:15.2 (0:11,0.9) |
20:15.2 (0:11,0.9) |
20:15.2 (0:11,0.9) |
19:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Veve, Abby | Fr | Fr | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | 3 | 22/92 | 7/13 | 16/23 | 1/5 | 23:25 (0:51,3.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Workman, Sarah | So | V | 20:05.7 | 6:42 | 3 | 36/63 | 4/7 | 4/23 | 4/9 | 19:05 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/9 | 99:29 1:17 |
3 | 6:38 | 6:20 | 6:46 | 147 | 6:09 | 89:22 | 89:22 | 87:40 | 84:37 84:37 |
Arlene Avalos (14), Elizabeth Sutter (30), Kristen Van Hise (31), Sarah Workman (33), Jaclyn Arellano (39) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/9 | 108:37 0:33 |
3 | 7:14 | 7:08 | 7:19 | 52 | 7:07 | 97:08 | 97:08 | 97:08 | 93:18 97:14 |
Bailey Donovan (6), Sabrina Harrison (7), Briana Upshur (12), Kayla Bilby (13), Kaitlin Greenaway (14) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 114:19 1:47 |
3 | 7:37 | 7:20 | 7:56 | 17 | 7:37 | 99:54 | 99:54 | 99:54 | 98:14 103:09 |
Lauryn Remmers (1), Abby Veve (2), Madeline Bowen (3), Bethany Garcia (4), Chloe Fredericks (7) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cahalan | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Samantha Aguilar | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:08.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Kelly Fairchild | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:08.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Courtney Brenner | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:12.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Stefani Gaskell | Jr | Sultana HS | 18:13.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Sam Poliakon | Jr | Cajon HS | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Michaela Reynolds | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Grace Staton | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Alexis Ramirez | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:30.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Summer Barkan | Fr | Serrano HS | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Marissa Rodriquez | So | La Quinta HS | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Shanna Burns | Sr | Serrano HS | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Megan Maretti | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:49.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Natalie Vaughn | Sr | Santiago HS | 18:51.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Sandra Flores | Jr | La Quinta HS | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Alexandra Stetkevich | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Arlene Avalos | Jr | Great Oak | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 11/12 | 19:22 (0:22) |
19:22 (0:22) |
19:22 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Valerie Ramirez-martinez | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:00.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Mckenzie Cornell | Fr | Serrano HS | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Julia Valdez | So | Riverside Poly HS | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
21 | Brittany Bailey | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Alexandria Wiseman | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
23 | Julie Diaz | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Alexa Zamora | Sr | Granite Hills HS | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Stephanie Vitello | Jr | Santiago HS | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Olivia Nelson | So | Santiago HS | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Victoria Magana | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Taylor | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
29 | Vanessa Ramirez | Jr | La Quinta HS | 19:56.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
30 | Kalea Ibarra | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
31 | Larissa Morse | Sr | Granite Hills HS | 19:58.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
32 | Annabelle Werner | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:00.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
33 | Elizabeth Sutter | Jr | Great Oak | 20:03.2 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/23 | 8/9 | 20:12 (0:09) |
20:12 (0:09) |
20:12 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Kristen Van Hise | So | Great Oak | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 7/9 | 20:15 (0:11) |
20:15 (0:11) |
20:15 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
35 | Anahi Vazquez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Workman | So | Great Oak | 20:05.7 | 6:42 | 4/7 | 4/23 | 4/9 | ||||
37 | Julia Brenner | Fr | Serrano HS | 20:06.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Abby Toarmina | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 20:09.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Megan Reed | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 20:10.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | Dezirae Soria | Jr | Santiago HS | 20:11.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Erin Carvalho | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
42 | Jaclyn Arellano | So | Great Oak | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | 5/7 | 5/23 | 3/9 | 22:16 (2:00) |
22:16 (2:00) |
22:16 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Mia Saiza | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Andrea Kramer | Jr | Santiago HS | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
45 | Pricilla Poulter | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Makenna Nelson | Sr | Santiago HS | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | Julissa Sanchez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Andrea Loces | Sr | La Quinta HS | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
49 | Bridget Helgeson | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 20:36.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Riko Ozaki | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Marlene Ortega | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:39.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
52 | Sharon Murrietta | Sr | La Quinta HS | 20:40.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
53 | Emily Packer | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 20:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
54 | Heather Lacey | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 20:46.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Svetlana Martin | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:56.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
56 | Eveliina Fallini | Sr | Great Oak | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | 6/7 | 6/23 | 6/9 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 20:00 | |
57 | Natalie Koppel | So | Granite Hills HS | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
58 | Sophia Hrinko | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 21:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Katie Snell | Jr | Santiago HS | 21:01.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Allyson Stuckey | Jr | Great Oak | 21:08.6 | 7:03 | 7/7 | 7/23 | 5/6 | 20:18.9 | 20:18.9 | 20:18.9 | |
61 | Cassidy Rogers | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 21:09.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Cortney Reyes | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 21:59.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
63 | Sierra Valenzuela | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 22:32.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serrano HS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
92:14 18:27 6:09 |
27 | Kelly Fairchild Jr 18:09 6:03 2 |
Courtney Brenner Jr 18:12 6:04 3 |
Alexis Ramirez Jr 18:30 6:10 6 |
Summer Barkan Fr 18:40 6:13 7 |
Shanna Burns Sr 18:43 6:14 9 |
Mckenzie Cornell Fr 19:10 6:23 16 |
Julia Brenner Fr 20:06 6:42 34 |
2 | Vista Murrieta HS 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:47 |
93:54 18:47 6:16 |
59 | Ashley Cahalan Sr 17:40 5:53 1 |
Michaela Reynolds Jr 18:25 6:08 4 |
Valerie Ramirez-martinez Sr 19:00 6:20 15 |
Alexandria Wiseman So 19:21 6:27 19 |
Julie Diaz So 19:27 6:29 20 |
Samantha Taylor Jr 19:55 6:38 25 |
Annabelle Werner Fr 20:01 6:40 29 |
3 | La Quinta HS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
98:08 19:38 6:33 |
122 | Marissa Rodriquez So 18:42 6:14 8 |
Sandra Flores Jr 18:54 6:18 12 |
Vanessa Ramirez Jr 19:56 6:39 26 |
Anahi Vazquez Sr 20:05 6:42 32 |
Julissa Sanchez Sr 20:31 6:50 44 |
Andrea Loces Sr 20:32 6:51 45 |
Sharon Murrietta Sr 20:40 6:53 49 |
4 | Santiago HS 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:34 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
134 | Natalie Vaughn Sr 18:51 6:17 11 |
Stephanie Vitello Jr 19:36 6:32 22 |
Olivia Nelson So 19:54 6:38 23 |
Dezirae Soria Jr 20:11 6:44 37 |
Andrea Kramer Jr 20:25 6:48 41 |
Makenna Nelson Sr 20:30 6:50 43 |
Katie Snell Jr 21:02 7:01 56 |
5 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:50 |
99:06 19:49 6:36 |
140 | Megan Maretti Jr 18:50 6:17 10 |
Brittany Bailey Sr 19:20 6:27 18 |
Victoria Magana Jr 19:55 6:38 24 |
Mia Saiza So 20:21 6:47 40 |
Marlene Ortega Sr 20:39 6:53 48 |
Svetlana Martin Sr 20:56 6:59 52 |
|
6 | Great Oak 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:17 |
99:29 19:54 6:38 |
147 | Arlene Avalos Jr 19:00 6:20 14 |
Elizabeth Sutter Jr 20:03 6:41 30 |
Kristen Van Hise So 20:04 6:41 31 |
Sarah Workman So 20:06 6:42 33 |
Jaclyn Arellano So 20:17 6:46 39 |
Eveliina Fallini Sr 20:59 7:00 53 |
Allyson Stuckey Jr 21:09 7:03 57 |
7 | Riverside Poly HS 7-5-6-5-7 Gap: 2:03 |
99:25 19:53 6:38 |
148 | Alexandra Stetkevich Jr 18:58 6:19 13 |
Julia Valdez So 19:19 6:26 17 |
Kalea Ibarra Fr 19:57 6:39 27 |
Megan Reed Sr 20:11 6:44 36 |
Sophia Hrinko Jr 21:01 7:00 55 |
Sierra Valenzuela Jr 22:32 7:31 60 |
|
8 | Chino Hills HS 3-7-9-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
100:23 20:05 6:42 |
178 | Grace Staton Fr 18:28 6:09 5 |
Erin Carvalho Jr 20:14 6:45 38 |
Pricilla Poulter Fr 20:26 6:49 42 |
Bridget Helgeson Sr 20:37 6:52 46 |
Riko Ozaki Fr 20:38 6:53 47 |
Cassidy Rogers Jr 21:10 7:03 58 |
Cortney Reyes Fr 22:00 7:20 59 |
9 | Granite Hills HS 9-9-8-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
101:08 20:14 6:45 |
185 | Alexa Zamora Sr 19:32 6:31 21 |
Larissa Morse Sr 19:59 6:40 28 |
Abby Toarmina Fr 20:09 6:43 35 |
Emily Packer Jr 20:41 6:54 50 |
Heather Lacey Jr 20:47 6:56 51 |
Natalie Koppel So 21:00 7:00 54 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilee Reynolds | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
2 | Diana Heath | So | Santiago HS | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
3 | Breanna Almanza | So | Cajon HS | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Savannah Farrel | So | Santiago HS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
5 | Jasmine Flores | So | Santiago HS | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Marissa Carranza | So | Cajon HS | 20:47.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
7 | Bianca Almanza | So | Cajon HS | 20:58.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Abigail Sauceda | So | Rancho Verde HS | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Marina Kaye | So | Riverside Poly HS | 21:06.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Nadia Malloy | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:06.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Valencia | So | Riverside Poly HS | 21:29.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
12 | Kristina Heisser | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Neftali Escalante | So | Corona HS | 21:31.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
14 | Abril Ortiz | So | Corona HS | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Leah Guzman | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:40.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Star Hernandez | So | Rancho Verde HS | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Michelle Hernandez | So | Great Oak | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | 1/1 | 10/23 | 8/15 | 21:53 (0:05) |
21:53 (0:05) |
21:53 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Caitlin King | So | Corona HS | 21:54.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Winter Carreno | So | Paloma Valley HS | 21:55.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Sophia Cabrera | So | Riverside Poly HS | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Kiana Reedy | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Caryme Montanez | So | Cajon HS | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Cruz | So | Corona HS | 22:20.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Jumana Roufail | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:31.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
25 | Sianna Berrios | So | Los Osos HS | 22:39.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Chantal Rabay | So | Santiago HS | 22:40.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Kayleigh Pherigo | So | Etiwanda HS | 22:47.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Tatiana Flores | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:53.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Alexa Olivas | So | Rancho Verde HS | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
30 | Elia Vazquez | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
31 | Jacklyn Rosas | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
32 | Hayley Manges | So | Riverside Poly HS | 23:13.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Sternberg | So | Los Osos HS | 23:27.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
34 | Aileen Osorio | So | Alta Loma HS | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
35 | Julia Ruiz | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:39.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Chine Ehiemere | So | Rancho Verde HS | 23:39.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Alondra Ayala | So | Riverside Poly HS | 23:43.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Bailey Marrs | So | Paloma Valley HS | 23:44.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Gabby Enriquez | So | Corona HS | 23:50.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
40 | Veronica Velgara | So | Paloma Valley HS | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Kegel | So | Etiwanda HS | 24:16.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
42 | Frances Lapuz | So | Rancho Verde HS | 24:19.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Kayli Jester | So | Santiago HS | 24:31.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
44 | Maritza Martinez | So | Paloma Valley HS | 24:35.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
45 | Orianna Jaramillo | So | Cajon HS | 24:40.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
46 | Sydney Vincent | So | Santiago HS | 24:43.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Macias | So | Alta Loma HS | 24:52.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
48 | Jade Hinojoza | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:55.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Thy Pham | So | Corona HS | 25:34.1 | 8:31 | |||||||
50 | Anna Hernandez | So | Paloma Valley HS | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
51 | Paola Romano | So | Corona HS | 25:56.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
52 | Nayeli Rincon | So | Alta Loma HS | 25:58.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
53 | Kendra Torres | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
54 | Tonalli Orona-ramirez | So | Riverside Poly HS | 26:06.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
55 | Amilia Cruz | So | Alta Loma HS | 26:10.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
56 | Samantha Saldana | So | Cajon HS | 26:37.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
57 | Angela Flores | So | Upland HS | 26:44.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
58 | Crystal Perez Estrada | So | Upland HS | 26:50.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
59 | Melanie Schneider | So | Santiago HS | 27:12.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
60 | Lyndsey Ortega | So | Etiwanda HS | 27:34.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
61 | Elena Moro | So | Coachella Valley HS | 27:50.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
62 | Sophia Weiss | So | Riverside Poly HS | 28:00.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
63 | Cassandra Abelar | So | Alta Loma HS | 28:28.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
64 | Rebeca Cardenas | So | Upland HS | 28:33.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
65 | Kimberly Hernandez | So | Centennial HS | 29:00.3 | 9:40 | |||||||
66 | Christina Zapata | So | Etiwanda HS | 29:47.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
67 | Paige Jones | So | Riverside Poly HS | 30:51.3 | 10:17 | |||||||
68 | Isabel Pinedo | So | Upland HS | 31:13.5 | 10:25 | |||||||
69 | Maree Aranda | So | Upland HS | 33:27.8 | 11:09 | |||||||
70 | Skylar Buchanan-royster | So | Cajon HS | 37:29.3 | 12:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordyn Ahlberg | So | Temecula Valley HS | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Victoria Angulo | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 20:36.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Randi Kasperbauer | Sr | Santiago HS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Rita Vogt | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:09.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Natalia Molina | Jr | Cajon HS | 21:12.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
6 | Chynna Samaniego | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:21.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Kristy Monroy | Jr | Cajon HS | 21:33.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Ashley Taylor | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:36.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Rachele Sunagawa | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Claire Fisher | So | Temecula Valley HS | 21:41.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
11 | Carrie Buckley | Jr | Great Oak | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | 1/2 | 12/23 | 7/19 | 19:33.2 | 19:33.2 | ||
12 | Guadalupe Roman | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 21:56.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Madison Ursinio | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:58.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Jazmin Claro | So | Chino Hills HS | 22:04.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Garcia | Jr | Corona HS | 22:16.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
16 | Maddi Deckard | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
17 | Cathryn Sanchez | So | Cajon HS | 22:18.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Cassandra Gonzales | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:20.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Charissa Corona | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
20 | Samantha Smitely | Sr | Santiago HS | 22:21.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Cristina Carrillo | Jr | Corona HS | 22:22.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
22 | Evelyn Castro | Jr | Corona HS | 22:23.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Faith Rekte | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:23.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Victoria Castro | Jr | Upland HS | 22:25.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Jordynn Flores | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 22:27.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
26 | Victoria Hickman | Jr | Great Oak | 22:42.7 | 7:34 | 2/2 | 17/23 | 8/18 | 19:41.9 | 19:41.9 | 19:41.9 | |
27 | Kayla Giannatasio | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:47.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Adriana Vargas | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:50.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Reina Kirkendall | Jr | Heritage HS | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
30 | Makaela Van De Vrugt | Fr | Heritage HS | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Karen Tevalan | Jr | Corona HS | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Maria Linares | Jr | Corona HS | 23:01.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Courtney Oberholtz | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:16.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Valerie Alvarez | So | Chino Hills HS | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
35 | Keyana Bogan | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Viviana Flores | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:32.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Alessandra Malfa | Sr | Upland HS | 23:32.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
38 | Maddie Bird | Jr | Upland HS | 23:33.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Lacey Hunsaker | So | Norco HS | 23:37.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
40 | Vanessa Pineda | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
41 | Sopya Thao | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:42.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Alexa Martinez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:43.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
43 | Wendy Reynaga | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 24:07.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
44 | Jazmine Lopez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:18.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
45 | Natalie Chetto | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 24:21.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
46 | Valeria Torres | So | Heritage HS | 24:25.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Patricia Valencia | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 24:29.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
48 | Brailyn Eyong | So | Chino Hills HS | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
49 | Astrid Ortiz | Jr | Corona HS | 24:34.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
50 | Whitney Schuring | Jr | Corona HS | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
51 | Stephanie Padilla | Jr | Corona HS | 24:35.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Shantaal Hernandez | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 24:38.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
53 | Kiana Alvarez | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:42.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
54 | Mercedes Sacca | Jr | Centennial HS | 24:44.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Gillen | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:51.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
56 | Rachelle Stark | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 24:57.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
57 | Emma Thompson | So | Temecula Valley HS | 25:02.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
58 | Brianna Forsyth | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 25:15.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
59 | Alexis Rodriguez | Jr | Santiago HS | 25:22.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
60 | Marriah Valdez | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 25:24.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
61 | Annyssa Ortiz | Sr | La Quinta HS | 25:26.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
62 | Madison Barnes | So | Temecula Valley HS | 25:27.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
63 | Brenda Flores | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:28.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
64 | Amariz Araiza | Jr | Los Osos HS | 25:29.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
65 | Destiny Mendez | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:29.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Victoria Lepe | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:33.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
67 | Catlyn Valle | Jr | Los Osos HS | 25:35.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
68 | Veronica Mamisay | So | Chino Hills HS | 25:39.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
69 | Kalina Jeimuli | Fr | Heritage HS | 25:42.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
70 | Chelsea Fajardo | Jr | Corona HS | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
71 | Jasmine Pineda | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 25:46.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
72 | Savannah Hinojoza | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 25:47.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
73 | Alexandra Pinson | Sr | La Quinta HS | 25:48.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
74 | Anabel Suarez | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:51.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
75 | Viviana Dominguez | So | La Quinta HS | 26:03.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
76 | Grace Bettge | So | Temecula Valley HS | 26:20.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
77 | Amber Bettge | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 26:22.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
78 | Eva Jordan | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
79 | Samantha Zuniga | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 26:32.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
80 | Sera Green | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 26:36.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
81 | Breanne Guadiana | Jr | Santiago HS | 26:36.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
82 | Raquel Correa | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 26:37.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
83 | Shannon Slankard | Sr | La Quinta HS | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
84 | Tori Reyes | Sr | Norco HS | 26:50.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
85 | Victoria Vazquez | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 26:58.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Alvarez | Sr | Centennial HS | 27:13.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
87 | Tiana Torres | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 27:24.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
88 | Amanda Cardinal | Sr | La Quinta HS | 27:25.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
89 | Maya Casas | Jr | La Quinta HS | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Vega | Jr | Santiago HS | 27:36.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
91 | Tabitha Nelson | So | Heritage HS | 27:38.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
92 | Hunter Reddington | Jr | Upland HS | 28:08.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Mcclinton | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 28:16.2 | 9:25 | |||||||
94 | Sierra Southerland | So | Norco HS | 28:23.7 | 9:28 | |||||||
95 | Sydney Neikirk | So | Chino Hills HS | 28:32 | 9:31 | |||||||
96 | Susana Contreras | Sr | La Quinta HS | 28:39.5 | 9:33 | |||||||
97 | Heidi Jordan | So | Temecula Valley HS | 29:09.4 | 9:43 | |||||||
98 | Gladys Lemsuier | Jr | Heritage HS | 29:17.5 | 9:46 | |||||||
99 | Vanessa Isguerra | Jr | Upland HS | 29:46.5 | 9:56 | |||||||
100 | Mary Jane Tran | Jr | La Quinta HS | 30:04.4 | 10:01 | |||||||
101 | Ithzel Rosas | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 30:37.5 | 10:13 | |||||||
102 | Daisy Valle-reyes | Jr | La Quinta HS | 30:37.9 | 10:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlyn Sauceda | Fr | Cajon HS | 20:07.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Shae Corcoran | Fr | Santiago HS | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
3 | Danielle Espinosa | Fr | Santiago HS | 21:01.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Carissa Myung | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Frida Rueda | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:19.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Lauryn Crabtree | Fr | Santiago HS | 21:22.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Bailey Donovan | Fr | Great Oak | 21:24.4 | 7:08 | 1/13 | 8/23 | 4/18 | ||||
8 | Sabrina Harrison | Fr | Great Oak | 21:26 | 7:09 | 2/13 | 9/23 | 3/17 | ||||
9 | Cheyenne Espinosa | Fr | Santiago HS | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Abigail Burke | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
11 | Nadine Dubon | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:48.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
12 | Marleah Bode | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:53.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Briana Upshur | Fr | Great Oak | 21:53.9 | 7:18 | 3/13 | 11/23 | 3/14 | ||||
14 | Kayla Bilby | Fr | Great Oak | 21:54.5 | 7:18 | 4/13 | 13/23 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Kaitlin Greenaway | Fr | Great Oak | 21:57.8 | 7:19 | 5/13 | 14/23 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Victoria Flores | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 22:00.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Lauryn Remmers | Fr | Great Oak | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | 6/13 | 15/23 | 1/6 | ||||
18 | Korryn Hamm | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Savannah Dinco | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:26.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Airi Vasquez | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:27.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Clayton | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Abby Veve | Fr | Great Oak | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | 7/13 | 16/23 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Danielle Ward | Fr | Norco HS | 22:35.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
24 | Haley Mitchell | Fr | Santiago HS | 22:36.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Brittney Montalbano | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 22:38.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Emily Mokricky | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:52.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
27 | Madeline Bowen | Fr | Great Oak | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | 8/13 | 18/23 | 1/4 | ||||
28 | Bethany Garcia | Fr | Great Oak | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | 9/13 | 19/23 | 1/2 | ||||
29 | Emily Osborn | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:00.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Melissa Milla | Fr | Santiago HS | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Bailey Chiales | Fr | Santiago HS | 23:00.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Natalie Jaramillo | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:01.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Wells | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
34 | Kirra Facer | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:09.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Katie Cordero | Fr | Los Osos HS | 23:15.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Hickman | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:18.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
37 | Cristina Trujillo | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:18.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Selina Knowles | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:26.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
39 | Sabrina Bastidas | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:29.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Haley Braker | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:31.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Velasco | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:34.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Ariana Sosa | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:35.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Jasmine Moreno | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 23:40.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
44 | Cayley Oravets | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:42.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Taylor Smith | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:44.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
46 | Mai Franks | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:44.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Chloe Fredericks | Fr | Great Oak | 23:48.2 | 7:56 | 10/13 | 20/23 | 1/2 | ||||
48 | Emily Moran | Fr | Centennial HS | 23:48.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Breann Lee | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
50 | Amanda Corado | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:52.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
51 | Veronica Velasquez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:52.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
52 | Esmerelda Martinez | Fr | Cajon HS | 24:00.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
53 | Madeline Bolton | Fr | Los Osos HS | 24:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
54 | Maya Vargas | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:02.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Esmeralda Iribe | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 24:28.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
56 | Danika Valadez | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Aubree Raya | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 24:42.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Mackenzie Eubanks | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 24:46.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Paulina Chavez | Fr | Santiago HS | 24:46.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
60 | Sierra Sadler | Fr | Great Oak | 24:54.4 | 8:18 | 11/13 | 21/23 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
61 | Hannah Fischer | Fr | Great Oak | 24:56.5 | 8:19 | 12/13 | 22/23 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Julia Lopez | Fr | Corona HS | 25:04.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
63 | Vanessa Washington | Fr | Corona HS | 25:05.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Sophia Noble | Fr | Great Oak | 25:11.6 | 8:24 | 13/13 | 23/23 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Rosalynn Chang | Fr | Norco HS | 25:29.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Kaitlyn Rapisarda | Fr | Santiago HS | 25:32.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
67 | Emma Carbone | Fr | Santiago HS | 25:32.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
68 | Prya Patel | Fr | Santiago HS | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
69 | Ashley Surh | Fr | Los Osos HS | 25:43.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
70 | Saraya Danielsen | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 25:46.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
71 | Jena Herbst | Fr | Norco HS | 25:55.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
72 | Emily Miller | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 25:58.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
73 | Edith Gonzalez | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
74 | Cinthia Gonzalez | Fr | Corona HS | 26:53.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
75 | Samantha Martinez | Fr | Upland HS | 26:55.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
76 | Trinity Long | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 27:42.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
77 | Caitlyn Reveles | Fr | Santiago HS | 28:04.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
78 | Kimberly Padilla | Fr | Corona HS | 28:17.9 | 9:26 | |||||||
79 | Victoria Dworshak | Fr | Norco HS | 28:18.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
80 | Gracie Garcia-lopez | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 28:26.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
81 | Alyssa Nguyen | Fr | Corona HS | 29:02.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
82 | Breanna Cota | Fr | Upland HS | 29:12.1 | 9:44 | |||||||
83 | Izabell Rivera | Fr | Upland HS | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
84 | Shianna Fowler | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 30:45 | 10:15 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Ramos | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 31:15.8 | 10:25 | |||||||
86 | Michelle Boulos | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 31:42.9 | 10:34 | |||||||
87 | Crystal Salazar | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 33:31.8 | 11:11 | |||||||
88 | Emily Harold | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 34:01.3 | 11:20 | |||||||
89 | Genesis Olivas | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 34:30.3 | 11:30 | |||||||
90 | Lynelle Elhajjmoussa | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 35:38.3 | 11:53 | |||||||
91 | Sara Cardenas | Fr | Upland HS | 38:15.4 | 12:45 | |||||||
92 | Natalie Mendoza | Fr | Upland HS | 43:17.8 | 14:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:24 |
106:43 21:21 7:07 |
35 | Shae Corcoran Fr 20:13 6:44 1 |
Danielle Espinosa Fr 21:02 7:01 2 |
Lauryn Crabtree Fr 21:22 7:07 5 |
Cheyenne Espinosa Fr 21:30 7:10 8 |
Haley Mitchell Fr 22:37 7:32 19 |
Melissa Milla Fr 23:01 7:40 23 |
Bailey Chiales Fr 23:01 7:40 24 |
2 | Great Oak 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
108:37 21:43 7:14 |
52 | Bailey Donovan Fr 21:24 7:08 6 |
Sabrina Harrison Fr 21:26 7:09 7 |
Briana Upshur Fr 21:54 7:18 12 |
Kayla Bilby Fr 21:55 7:18 13 |
Kaitlin Greenaway Fr 21:58 7:19 14 |
Lauryn Remmers Fr 22:01 7:20 15 |
Abby Veve Fr 22:34 7:31 18 |
3 | Los Osos HS 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:54 |
111:38 22:20 7:27 |
83 | Carissa Myung Fr 21:08 7:03 3 |
Frida Rueda Fr 21:20 7:07 4 |
Marleah Bode Fr 21:53 7:18 11 |
Katie Cordero Fr 23:16 7:45 27 |
Madeline Bolton Fr 24:02 8:01 38 |
Ashley Surh Fr 25:44 8:35 43 |
|
4 | Vista Murrieta HS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:04 |
114:25 22:53 7:38 |
117 | Nadine Dubon Fr 21:49 7:16 10 |
Korryn Hamm Fr 22:16 7:25 16 |
Kirra Facer Fr 23:09 7:43 26 |
Cristina Trujillo Fr 23:19 7:46 29 |
Amanda Corado Fr 23:52 7:57 36 |
||
5 | Temecula Valley HS 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
115:51 23:10 7:43 |
133 | Airi Vasquez Fr 22:27 7:29 17 |
Samantha Wells Fr 23:04 7:41 25 |
Hannah Hickman Fr 23:18 7:46 28 |
Selina Knowles Fr 23:26 7:49 30 |
Ariana Sosa Fr 23:35 7:52 33 |
Taylor Smith Fr 23:44 7:55 35 |
Mackenzie Eubanks Fr 24:46 8:15 40 |
6 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:00 |
116:52 23:22 7:47 |
143 | Emily Mokricky Fr 22:53 7:38 21 |
Emily Osborn Fr 23:00 7:40 22 |
Haley Braker Fr 23:32 7:51 31 |
Natalie Velasco Fr 23:35 7:52 32 |
Veronica Velasquez Fr 23:53 7:58 37 |
Emily Miller Fr 25:59 8:40 44 |
Shianna Fowler Fr 30:45 10:15 52 |
7 | Riverside Poly HS 4-5-5-6-7 Gap: 6:02 |
120:27 24:05 8:02 |
149 | Abigail Burke Fr 21:41 7:14 9 |
Brittney Montalbano Fr 22:38 7:33 20 |
Cayley Oravets Fr 23:42 7:54 34 |
Aubree Raya Fr 24:43 8:14 39 |
Trinity Long Fr 27:43 9:14 47 |
Michelle Boulos Fr 31:43 10:34 53 |
Emily Harold Fr 34:01 11:20 54 |
8 | Corona HS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:58 |
134:24 26:53 8:58 |
225 | Julia Lopez Fr 25:04 8:21 41 |
Vanessa Washington Fr 25:06 8:22 42 |
Cinthia Gonzalez Fr 26:53 8:58 45 |
Kimberly Padilla Fr 28:18 9:26 48 |
Alyssa Nguyen Fr 29:02 9:41 49 |
||
9 | Upland HS 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 16:22 |
168:22 33:40 11:13 |
258 | Samantha Martinez Fr 26:56 8:59 46 |
Breanna Cota Fr 29:12 9:44 50 |
Izabell Rivera Fr 30:41 10:14 51 |
Sara Cardenas Fr 38:15 12:45 55 |
Natalie Mendoza Fr 43:18 14:26 56 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:47 |
114:19 22:52 7:37 |
17 | Lauryn Remmers Fr 22:01 7:20 1 |
Abby Veve Fr 22:34 7:31 2 |
Madeline Bowen Fr 22:57 7:39 3 |
Bethany Garcia Fr 22:59 7:40 4 |
Chloe Fredericks Fr 23:48 7:56 7 |
Sierra Sadler Fr 24:54 8:18 9 |
Hannah Fischer Fr 24:57 8:19 10 |
2 | Santiago HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:32 |
121:53 24:23 8:08 |
42 | Melissa Milla Fr 23:01 7:40 5 |
Bailey Chiales Fr 23:01 7:40 6 |
Paulina Chavez Fr 24:47 8:16 8 |
Kaitlyn Rapisarda Fr 25:32 8:31 11 |
Emma Carbone Fr 25:33 8:31 12 |
Prya Patel Fr 25:38 8:33 13 |
Caitlyn Reveles Fr 28:05 9:22 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.