Great Oak Results from the Seaside Invitational at San Buenaventura St Beach on 9/5/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya So So 18:41 6:14 3 16/249 9/10 20/38 1/10 20:36
(1:55,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Avalos, Arlene Jr Jr 18:27 6:09 3 13/239 7/12 18/38 1/13 19:22
(0:55,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beatty, Kiyena So So 17:03 5:41 3 1/249 1/10 2/38 1/38 17:41
(0:38,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Belus, Sydney So So 17:46 5:55 3 7/249 3/10 9/38 1/33 18:36
(0:50,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buckley, Carrie Jr Jr 19:31 6:30 3 30/239 10/12 26/38 1/8 18:50
Burgess, Ericka Fr Fr 19:37 6:32 3 8/203 3/11 28/38 2/28
Clause, Emily Jr Jr 17:24 5:48 3 2/239 2/12 5/38 1/36 17:53
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Collette, Niki Fr Fr 20:51 6:57 3 28/203 7/11 33/38 1/13
Collins, Destiny Jr Jr 15:58 5:19 3 1/239 1/12 1/38 1/37 16:28
(0:30,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Delatorre, Gabriella Fr Fr 20:27 6:49 3 18/203 5/11 31/38 2/18
Edsall, Isabelle Fr Fr 19:51 6:37 3 12/203 4/11 29/38 2/23
Fallini, Eveliina Sr Sr 19:21 6:27 3 20/157 5/5 23/38 1/16 19:08
Groh, Kama So So 18:23 6:08 3 11/249 7/10 17/38 1/19 20:37
(2:14,10.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hickman, Victoria Jr Jr 22:26 7:29 3 104/239 12/12 37/38 1/5 19:34
Horton, Carlie Fr Fr 21:21 7:07 3 43/203 10/11 36/38 1/5
Hylton, Cassidy So So 18:22 6:07 3 10/249 6/10 16/38 1/20 18:52
(0:30,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Larsen, Maiya Sr Sr 17:27 5:49 3 4/157 2/5 7/38 1/34 17:15
Lonsdale, Courtney Jr Jr 18:59 6:20 3 20/239 8/12 22/38 1/11 19:32
(0:33,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyon, Hannah So So 18:10 6:03 3 9/249 5/10 13/38 1/27 19:43
(1:33,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Macy, Kyleigh Fr Fr 19:28 6:29 3 5/203 2/11 25/38 1/34
Mandel, Evelyn So So 17:05 5:42 3 2/249 2/10 3/38 1/36 17:55
(0:50,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Noble, Sophia Fr Fr 23:12 7:44 3 82/203 11/11 38/38 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pflughoft, Macey Sr Sr 18:46 6:15 3 14/157 4/5 21/38 1/20 18:28
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr Fr 17:51 5:57 3 1/203 1/11 10/38 1/38
Remmers, Lauryn Fr Fr 20:54 6:58 3 29/203 8/11 34/38 1/11
Rice, Nicole So So 18:02 6:01 3 8/249 4/10 12/38 1/30 20:17
(2:15,11.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Saville, Kaylee Jr Jr 18:18 6:06 3 12/239 6/12 15/38 1/16 18:50
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stinger, Desiree Jr Jr 17:26 5:49 3 3/239 3/12 6/38 1/34 17:52
(0:26,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stuckey, Allyson Jr Jr 19:25 6:28 3 27/239 9/12 24/38 1/9 18:36
Sutter, Elizabeth Jr Jr 20:16 6:45 3 49/239 11/12 30/38 1/7 20:12
Talpash, Ally So So 18:37 6:12 3 14/249 8/10 19/38 1/16 18:41
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas, Kelly Sr Sr 18:14 6:05 3 7/157 3/5 14/38 1/27 18:04
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr Jr 17:58 5:59 3 7/239 5/12 11/38 1/21 18:15
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Upshur, Briana Fr Fr 21:05 7:02 3 33/203 9/11 35/38 1/8
Walker, Taylor Jr Jr 17:42 5:54 3 5/239 4/12 8/38 1/29 18:08
(0:26,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wallis, Audrey Sr Sr 17:21 5:47 3 3/157 1/5 4/38 3/37 18:32
(1:11,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Whitener-patterson, Raven Fr Fr 20:27 6:49 3 20/203 6/11 32/38 1/16
Workman, Sarah So So 19:32 6:31 3 25/249 10/10 27/38 1/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/16 91:09
2:00
3 6:05 5:47 6:27 27 6:05 Audrey Wallis (1), Maiya Larsen (2), Kelly Thomas (4), Macey Pflughoft (8), Eveliina Fallini (12)
So 1st 5 1/27 88:06
1:07
3 5:52 5:41 6:03 27 5:52 Kiyena Beatty (1), Evelyn Mandel (2), Sydney Belus (7), Nicole Rice (8), Hannah Lyon (9)
So 2nd 5 1/6 93:35
1:10
3 6:14 6:07 6:31 15 6:14 Cassidy Hylton (1), Kama Groh (2), Ally Talpash (3), Maya Ambroziak (4), Sarah Workman (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/21 86:28
2:00
3 5:46 5:19 5:59 18 5:46 Destiny Collins (1), Emily Clause (2), Desiree Stinger (3), Taylor Walker (5), Alyssa Ungrady (7)
Jr 2nd 5 1/8 94:40
1:13
3 6:19 6:06 6:30 15 6:19 Kaylee Saville (1), Arlene Avalos (2), Courtney Lonsdale (3), Allyson Stuckey (4), Carrie Buckley (5)
Fr 1st 5 2/18 97:14
2:36
3 6:29 5:57 6:49 41 6:29 Sandra Pflughoft (1), Kyleigh Macy (5), Ericka Burgess (8), Isabelle Edsall (11), Gabriella Delatorre (16)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 104:38
0:54
3 6:59 6:49 7:07 15 6:59 Raven Whitener-patterson (1), Niki Collette (2), Lauryn Remmers (3), Briana Upshur (4), Carlie Horton (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Williams Sr Palisades HS 15:59 5:20
2 Caroline Pietrzyk Sr Malibu HS 17:06 5:42
3 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 17:21 5:47 1/5 4/38 3/37
4 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 17:27 5:49 2/5 7/38 1/34
5 Rosio Villalpando Sr Hueneme HS 17:40 5:53
6 Elaine Mclure Sr Dos Pueblos HS 18:03 6:01
7 Kelly Thomas Sr Great Oak 18:14 6:05 3/5 14/38 1/27
8 Morgan Gilmore Sr Moorpark HS 18:20 6:07
9 Natalie Marsh Sr Palisades HS 18:24 6:08
10 Chelsea Wells Sr Quartz Hill HS 18:28 6:09
11 Amelia Pear Sr Valencia HS 18:30 6:10
12 Samy Lopez Sr Canyon HS 18:38 6:13
13 Tatianna Schluep Sr Dos Pueblos HS 18:44 6:15
14 Macey Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 18:46 6:15 4/5 21/38 1/20
15 Krista Beck Sr Quartz Hill HS 18:51 6:17
16 Remy Dennis Sr Agoura HS 19:10 6:23
17 Monika Gyalay Sr Moorpark HS 19:14 6:25
18 Gabrielle Zacky Sr Valencia HS 19:17 6:26
19 Ariana Brajkovich Sr La Reina HS 19:19 6:26
20 Eveliina Fallini Sr Great Oak 19:21 6:27 5/5 23/38 1/16
21 Melissa Bell Sr Camarillo HS 19:24 6:28
22 Audrey Wilson Sr Harvard-Westlake 19:26 6:29
23 Erin Knight Sr Quartz Hill HS 19:27 6:29
24 Sonia Ponce Sr McFarland HS 19:32 6:31
25 Bobbi Ellias Sr La Reina HS 19:36 6:32
26 Hannah Desilva Sr Palisades HS 19:37 6:32
27 Riley Shaffer Sr Moorpark HS 19:39 6:33
28 Kathryn Vanderpoel Sr Garces HS 19:47 6:36
29 Racquel Fygenson Sr Dos Pueblos HS 19:48 6:36
30 Elizabeth Goodman Sr Palisades HS 19:49 6:36
31 Amanda Wendt Sr La Reina HS 19:51 6:37
32 Kendra Butters Sr La Reina HS 19:53 6:38
33 Yuritza Alcantar Sr Hueneme HS 19:53 6:38
34 Samantha Ortiz Sr McFarland HS 19:54 6:38
35 Emma Berns Sr Oak Park HS 19:55 6:38
36 Dolly Stevens Sr Hihgland HS 19:58 6:39
37 Carina Rodriguez Sr Lompoc HS 19:59 6:40
38 Janelle Perez Sr Channel Islands HS 20:03 6:41
39 Haley Nagel Sr Camarillo HS 20:12 6:44
40 Emma Player Sr Grace Brethren HS 20:16 6:45
41 Meagan Ford Sr Birmingham HS 20:18 6:46
42 Aren Barnes Sr Calabasas HS 20:20 6:47
43 Monica Farfan Sr Channel Islands HS 20:23 6:48
44 Malissa Janes Sr Canyon HS 20:26 6:49
45 Claudia Carrillo Sr Lompoc HS 20:27 6:49
46 Sarah Nagel Sr Camarillo HS 20:34 6:51
47 Carina Perezchica Sr McFarland HS 20:34 6:51
48 Clara Hernandez Sr Hueneme HS 20:34 6:51
49 Charlotte Steed Sr Hart HS 20:35 6:52
50 Jessi Martinez Sr Knight HS 20:38 6:53
51 Marin Lockwood Sr Camarillo HS 20:39 6:53
52 Kaitlyn Albers Sr Oxnard HS 20:39 6:53
53 Norma Juarez Sr Oxnard HS 20:40 6:53
54 Vanessa Barajas Sr Birmingham HS 20:42 6:54
55 Candice Chavolla Sr Oxnard HS 20:45 6:55
56 Kate Schiller Sr Mayfield Senior HS 20:46 6:55
57 Trishta Dordi Sr Harvard-Westlake 20:47 6:56
58 Morgan Hardie Sr Moorpark HS 20:48 6:56
59 Brooklyn Miller Sr Oak Park HS 20:53 6:58
60 Rachael Ruescher Sr Quartz Hill HS 20:55 6:58
61 Christina Torigian Sr Oak Park HS 20:59 7:00
62 Bridget Hartman Sr Harvard-Westlake 21:00 7:00
63 Daniela Aguilar Sr Pacifica HS 21:05 7:02
64 Ashley Puckett Sr Knight HS 21:13 7:04
65 Ella Stimson Sr Dos Pueblos HS 21:21 7:07
66 Giselle Alcaraz Sr Pacifica HS 21:22 7:07
67 Britney Fehribach Sr Palmdale HS 21:24 7:08
68 Anamary Rosas Sr Littlerock HS 21:25 7:08
69 Krystin Avila Sr Oxnard HS 21:26 7:09
70 Jessica Jelinski Sr Agoura HS 21:30 7:10
71 Mackenzie Murphy Sr Paraclete HS 21:34 7:11
72 Cristina Garcia Sr Oxnard HS 21:44 7:15
73 Wendy Hernandez Sr Corona HS 21:45 7:15
74 Sarah Gallegos Sr Knight HS 21:46 7:15
75 Darby Tarlow Sr Calabasas HS 21:50 7:17
76 Katherine Villacorta Sr Hihgland HS 21:55 7:18
77 Maggie Barran Sr Notre Dame HS 21:56 7:19
78 Meghan O'connell Sr Camarillo HS 21:57 7:19
79 Rachel Furman Sr Lancaster HS 21:57 7:19
80 Valerie Anderson Sr Corona HS 22:00 7:20
81 Shirley Labrie Sr Palmdale HS 22:10 7:23
82 Katilin Stephenson Sr Quartz Hill HS 22:14 7:25
83 Adriana Pedroza Sr Corona HS 22:17 7:26
84 Salma Armenta Sr Hihgland HS 22:19 7:26
85 Lauren Dascolo Sr Calabasas HS 22:19 7:26
86 Elisabeth Lomis Sr Louisville HS 22:23 7:28
87 Jessica Toll Sr Moorpark HS 22:26 7:29
88 Odalis Trasvina Sr Littlerock HS 22:29 7:30
89 Madison Burgess Sr Moorpark HS 22:32 7:31
90 Sydney Walker Sr Moorpark HS 22:34 7:31
91 Tati Morales Sr Buena HS 22:40 7:33
92 Jasmine Salcido Sr McFarland HS 22:41 7:34
93 Saira Garcia Sr Hart HS 22:44 7:35
94 Karli Christenson Sr Buena HS 22:51 7:37
95 Jianna Zeolla Sr Oak Park HS 22:52 7:37
96 Ashley Martinez Sr Lancaster HS 22:54 7:38
97 Elisabeth Doody Sr Moorpark HS 22:56 7:39
98 Sydney Garza Sr Garces HS 23:01 7:40
99 Yoselin Castillo Sr McFarland HS 23:07 7:42
100 Katherine Martinez Sr Valencia HS 23:11 7:44
101 Alexis Gomez Sr Littlerock HS 23:13 7:44
102 Hayley Sanders Sr Agoura HS 23:14 7:45
103 Brianna Jasso Sr Corona HS 23:18 7:46
104 Lauren Billings Sr Hihgland HS 23:19 7:46
105 Talia Wazana Sr Harvard-Westlake 23:20 7:47
106 Taylor Ristau Sr Moorpark HS 23:21 7:47
107 Ashley Orellana Sr Palmdale HS 23:21 7:47
108 Sarai Galarza Sr Knight HS 23:22 7:47
109 Tyler Smith Sr Oak Park HS 23:27 7:49
110 Sherry Mou Sr Moorpark HS 23:27 7:49
111 Elizabeth Bravo Sr Knight HS 23:28 7:49
112 Mariana Monroy Sr Rosamond HS 23:36 7:52
113 Maggie Young Sr Oak Park HS 23:42 7:54
114 Danielle Stolz Sr Harvard-Westlake 23:48 7:56
115 Celeste Carrillo Sr McFarland HS 23:49 7:56
116 Lily Spirtos Sr Louisville HS 23:51 7:57
117 Alondra Lopez Sr Pacifica HS 24:06 8:02
118 Jenny Thompson Sr Notre Dame HS 24:13 8:04
119 Veronica Grabiak Sr Paraclete HS 24:15 8:05
120 Danica Dickison Sr La Reina HS 24:16 8:05
121 Ashley Fabilaran Sr Oxnard HS 24:22 8:07
122 Meredith Urschel Sr Dos Pueblos HS 24:23 8:08
123 Karina Vega Sr Corona HS 24:28 8:09
124 Kalyn Latimer Sr Grace Brethren HS 24:45 8:15
125 Libby N Sr Louisville HS 24:47 8:16
126 Victoria Nulia Sr Knight HS 24:47 8:16
127 Maya Maalouf Sr Louisville HS 24:50 8:17
128 Marissa Mosqueda Sr Pacifica HS 24:51 8:17
129 Louise Tamondong Sr Calabasas HS 24:55 8:18
130 Isabel Ortega Sr Oxnard HS 24:55 8:18
131 Alyssa Javier Sr Hart HS 25:10 8:23
132 Cecilia Garcia Sr Oxnard HS 25:13 8:24
133 Cindy Bocanegra Sr Knight HS 25:27 8:29
134 Alianna Decastro Sr Oak Park HS 25:45 8:35
135 Eliana Schulner Sr Oak Park HS 25:51 8:37
136 Taylor Binney Sr Rio Mesa HS 25:57 8:39
137 Breanne Watkins Sr Calabasas HS 26:09 8:43
138 Caitlin Arocho Sr La Reina HS 26:14 8:45
139 Summer Montenegro Sr La Reina HS 26:14 8:45
140 Melanie Miron Sr Valencia HS 26:35 8:52
141 Ciera Smith Sr Lancaster HS 26:38 8:53
142 Megan Gerhart Sr Lompoc HS 26:45 8:55
143 Bridget Detlefsen Sr Paraclete HS 26:49 8:56
144 Lelee Shoup Sr Hihgland HS 26:51 8:57
145 Ashley Pascual Sr Garces HS 27:09 9:03
146 Karen Patterson Sr Oxnard HS 27:11 9:04
147 Maria Gutierrez Sr Moorpark HS 27:50 9:17
148 Valeria Ramirez Sr Knight HS 28:24 9:28
149 Victoria Rivero Sr Rosamond HS 28:32 9:31
150 Evelyn Mission Sr Oxnard HS 28:36 9:32
151 Christy Contreras Sr Oxnard HS 29:27 9:49
152 Guadalupe Martinez Sr Palmdale HS 29:37 9:52
153 Jessica Hernandez Sr Pacifica HS 32:31 10:50
154 Allyssa Mendez Sr Garces HS 32:42 10:54
155 Kyle Smith Sr Pacifica HS 33:25 11:08
156 Lauren Macias Sr Garces HS 40:01 13:20
157 Andrea Zamora Sr Pacifica HS 40:50 13:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
91:09
18:14
6:05
27 Audrey Wallis
Sr
17:21
5:47
1
Maiya Larsen
Sr
17:27
5:49
2
Kelly Thomas
Sr
18:14
6:05
4
Macey Pflughof
Sr
18:46
6:15
8
Eveliina Fallini
Sr
19:21
6:27
12








2 Quartz Hill HS
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 3:46
99:55
19:59
6:40
121 Chelsea Wells
Sr
18:28
6:09
6
Krista Beck
Sr
18:51
6:17
9
Erin Knight
Sr
19:27
6:29
15
Rachael Ruescher
Sr
20:55
6:58
38
Katilin Stephens
Sr
22:14
7:25
53








3 Moorpark HS
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 4:06
100:27
20:05
6:42
126 Morgan Gilmore
Sr
18:20
6:07
5
Monika Gyalay
Sr
19:14
6:25
10
Riley Shaffer
Sr
19:39
6:33
18
Morgan Hardie
Sr
20:48
6:56
36
Jessica Toll
Sr
22:26
7:29
57
Madison Burgess
Sr
22:32
7:31
58
Sydney Walker
Sr
22:34
7:31
59
4 La Reina HS
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 4:57
102:55
20:35
6:52
145 Ariana Brajkovi
Sr
19:19
6:26
11
Bobbi Ellias
Sr
19:36
6:32
17
Amanda Wendt
Sr
19:51
6:37
21
Kendra Butters
Sr
19:53
6:38
22
Danica Dickison
Sr
24:16
8:05
74
Caitlin Arocho
Sr
26:14
8:45
85
Summer Monteneg
Sr
26:14
8:45
86
5 Dos Pueblos HS
2-2-2-5-5
Gap: 6:20
102:19
20:28
6:49
149 Elaine Mclure
Sr
18:03
6:01
3
Tatianna Schluep
Sr
18:44
6:15
7
Racquel Fygenson
Sr
19:48
6:36
20
Ella Stimson
Sr
21:21
7:07
43
Meredith Urschel
Sr
24:23
8:08
76








5 Camarillo HS
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:33
102:46
20:33
6:51
149 Melissa Bell
Sr
19:24
6:28
13
Haley Nagel
Sr
20:12
6:44
26
Sarah Nagel
Sr
20:34
6:51
28
Marin Lockwood
Sr
20:39
6:53
31
Meghan O'connel
Sr
21:57
7:19
51








7 Oxnard HS
14-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:05
105:14
21:03
7:01
190 Kaitlyn Albers
Sr
20:39
6:53
32
Norma Juarez
Sr
20:40
6:53
33
Candice Chavolla
Sr
20:45
6:55
34
Krystin Avila
Sr
21:26
7:09
45
Cristina Garcia
Sr
21:44
7:15
46
Ashley Fabilara
Sr
24:22
8:07
75
Isabel Ortega
Sr
24:55
8:18
81
8 McFarland HS
8-6-7-7-8
Gap: 3:35
105:48
21:10
7:03
191 Sonia Ponce
Sr
19:32
6:31
16
Samantha Ortiz
Sr
19:54
6:38
23
Carina Perezchi
Sr
20:34
6:51
29
Jasmine Salcido
Sr
22:41
7:34
60
Yoselin Castillo
Sr
23:07
7:42
63
Celeste Carrillo
Sr
23:49
7:56
72




9 Harvard-Westlake
7-8-8-9-9
Gap: 4:22
108:21
21:40
7:13
226 Audrey Wilson
Sr
19:26
6:29
14
Trishta Dordi
Sr
20:47
6:56
35
Bridget Hartman
Sr
21:00
7:00
40
Talia Wazana
Sr
23:20
7:47
66
Danielle Stolz
Sr
23:48
7:56
71








10 Oak Park HS
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:32
108:06
21:37
7:12
229 Emma Berns
Sr
19:55
6:38
24
Brooklyn Miller
Sr
20:53
6:58
37
Christin Torigian
Sr
20:59
7:00
39
Jianna Zeolla
Sr
22:52
7:37
61
Tyler Smith
Sr
23:27
7:49
68
Maggie Young
Sr
23:42
7:54
70
Alianna Decastro
Sr
25:45
8:35
83
11 Knight HS
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:50
110:27
22:05
7:22
256 Jessi Martinez
Sr
20:38
6:53
30
Ashley Puckett
Sr
21:13
7:04
42
Sarah Gallegos
Sr
21:46
7:15
48
Sarai Galarza
Sr
23:22
7:47
67
Elizabet Bravo
Sr
23:28
7:49
69
Victoria Nulia
Sr
24:47
8:16
78
Cindy Bocanegr
Sr
25:27
8:29
82
12 Hihgland HS
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:53
114:22
22:52
7:37
282 Dolly Stevens
Sr
19:58
6:39
25
Katherin Villacor
Sr
21:55
7:18
50
Salma Armenta
Sr
22:19
7:26
55
Lauren Billings
Sr
23:19
7:46
65
Lelee Shoup
Sr
26:51
8:57
87








13 Corona HS
16-16-14-14-13
Gap: 2:43
113:48
22:46
7:35
294 Wendy Hernande
Sr
21:45
7:15
47
Valerie Anderson
Sr
22:00
7:20
52
Adriana Pedroza
Sr
22:17
7:26
54
Brianna Jasso
Sr
23:18
7:46
64
Karina Vega
Sr
24:28
8:09
77








14 Calabasas HS
12-13-13-13-14
Gap: 5:49
115:33
23:07
7:42
296 Aren Barnes
Sr
20:20
6:47
27
Darby Tarlow
Sr
21:50
7:17
49
Lauren Dascolo
Sr
22:19
7:26
56
Louise Tamondon
Sr
24:55
8:18
80
Breanne Watkins
Sr
26:09
8:43
84








15 Pacifica HS
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 11:26
123:55
24:47
8:16
326 Daniela Aguilar
Sr
21:05
7:02
41
Giselle Alcaraz
Sr
21:22
7:07
44
Alondra Lopez
Sr
24:06
8:02
73
Marissa Mosqueda
Sr
24:51
8:17
79
Jessica Hernande
Sr
32:31
10:50
89
Kyle Smith
Sr
33:25
11:08
91
Andrea Zamora
Sr
40:50
13:37
93
16 Garces HS
9-14-16-16-16
Gap: 20:14
142:40
28:32
9:31
351 Kathryn Vanderpo
Sr
19:47
6:36
19
Sydney Garza
Sr
23:01
7:40
62
Ashley Pascual
Sr
27:09
9:03
88
Allyssa Mendez
Sr
32:42
10:54
90
Lauren Macias
Sr
40:01
13:20
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiyena Beatty So Great Oak 17:03 5:41 1/10 2/38 1/38
2 Evelyn Mandel So Great Oak 17:05 5:42 2/10 3/38 1/36
3 Kaylee Thompson So Valencia HS 17:30 5:50
4 Emily Beneduce So Oak Park HS 17:35 5:52
5 Kylee Yturralde So Camarillo HS 17:42 5:54
6 Natalie Mcclure So Dos Pueblos HS 17:44 5:55
7 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 17:46 5:55 3/10 9/38 1/33
8 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 18:02 6:01 4/10 12/38 1/30
9 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 18:10 6:03 5/10 13/38 1/27
10 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 18:22 6:07 6/10 16/38 1/20
11 Kama Groh So Great Oak 18:23 6:08 7/10 17/38 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Annina Gonzalez So Santa Barbara HS 18:26 6:09
13 Abby Blackwood So Malibu HS 18:36 6:12
14 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 18:37 6:12 8/10 19/38 1/16
15 Alyssa Diaz So McFarland HS 18:37 6:12
16 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 18:41 6:14 9/10 20/38 1/10
17 Yee-lynn Wong So Canyon HS 18:46 6:15
18 Greta Jursch So Agoura HS 18:47 6:16
19 Christine Robins So Camarillo HS 18:59 6:20
20 Madison Smoak So Hart HS 19:12 6:24
21 Shannon Lee So Palisades HS 19:13 6:24
22 Lupe Ruiz So Hart HS 19:14 6:25
23 Mikayla Smith So Notre Dame HS 19:29 6:30
24 Tayler Miranda So Knight HS 19:29 6:30
25 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 19:32 6:31 10/10 27/38 1/6
26 Casey Crosson So Harvard-Westlake 19:35 6:32
27 Isabella Manos So La Reina HS 19:35 6:32
28 Allison Eskenazi So Quartz Hill HS 19:35 6:32
29 Vanessa Tran So Camarillo HS 19:36 6:32
30 Grace Stavich So Agoura HS 19:36 6:32
31 Katelyn Rust So Quartz Hill HS 19:39 6:33
32 Gabriella Velazquez So Paraclete HS 19:42 6:34
33 Jamie Penner So Garces HS 19:44 6:35
34 Christina Rice So Dos Pueblos HS 19:45 6:35
35 Kyra Watters So Oak Park HS 19:46 6:35
36 Kaili Inouye So Louisville HS 19:52 6:37
37 Julia Nowak So Mayfield Senior HS 19:53 6:38
38 Jj Wittbrodt So Palisades HS 20:14 6:45
39 Chelsea Levi So Palisades HS 20:14 6:45
40 Justine Du So Valencia HS 20:14 6:45
41 Katie Arnold So Quartz Hill HS 20:18 6:46
42 Alicia Houth So Birmingham HS 20:20 6:47
43 Kelly Mcnicoll So La Reina HS 20:22 6:47
44 Lexus Alvarado So McFarland HS 20:22 6:47
45 Samantha Paul So Camarillo HS 20:24 6:48
46 Lochryn Howe So Harvard-Westlake 20:25 6:48
47 Jessica Aragon So Pacifica HS 20:26 6:49
48 Paulina Kane So Agoura HS 20:28 6:49
49 Brenda Cortes So Camarillo HS 20:33 6:51
50 Rosa Hernandez So Canyon HS 20:37 6:52
51 Jessica Aguilar So Corona HS 20:39 6:53
52 Dakota Lindsey So Valencia HS 20:51 6:57
53 Shanno Agnes So Valencia HS 20:52 6:57
54 Seanna Nalbandyan So Canyon HS 20:57 6:59
55 Sareen Tashjian So Birmingham HS 20:57 6:59
56 Joanna Zukin So Dos Pueblos HS 20:58 6:59
57 Caitlin King So Corona HS 20:59 7:00
58 Jasmine Garcia So Corona HS 21:00 7:00
59 Sierra Morin So Mayfield Senior HS 21:01 7:00
60 Olivia Parra So Pacifica HS 21:02 7:01
61 Julia Harris So Corona HS 21:02 7:01
62 Kristine Mendoza So Paraclete HS 21:02 7:01
63 Abril Ortiz So Corona HS 21:05 7:02
64 Danielle Berejikian So Camarillo HS 21:05 7:02
65 Mila Danton So Harvard-Westlake 21:05 7:02
66 Sandra Diaz So Canyon HS 21:06 7:02
67 Korryn Henderson So Moorpark HS 21:09 7:03
68 Kendall Kuhlman So Hart HS 21:09 7:03
69 Brianna Helsley So Hart HS 21:10 7:03
70 Claire Chapus So Harvard-Westlake 21:10 7:03
71 Natalie Hawkins So Dos Pueblos HS 21:14 7:05
72 Bradie Ellias So La Reina HS 21:17 7:06
73 Angelina Gonzales So Knight HS 21:21 7:07
74 Maria Ceja So Pacifica HS 21:23 7:08
75 Jennifer Diaz So Lompoc HS 21:23 7:08
76 Lauren Burson So Garces HS 21:23 7:08
77 Haley Knight So Quartz Hill HS 21:27 7:09
78 Gabby Navarette So McFarland HS 21:28 7:09
79 Maria Martinez So McFarland HS 21:30 7:10
80 Krystal Bacon So Valencia HS 21:30 7:10
81 Ashley Brown So La Reina HS 21:34 7:11
82 Yvonne Mendoza So Hart HS 21:35 7:12
83 Khyana Yearwood So Hihgland HS 21:36 7:12
84 Kristen Tabia So Valencia HS 21:37 7:12
85 Leah Yohannes So Valencia HS 21:38 7:13
86 Alexa Lizano So Valencia HS 21:38 7:13
87 Claire Williams So Valencia HS 21:38 7:13
88 April Melendez So Oxnard HS 21:40 7:13
89 Adelaide Fife So Buena HS 21:42 7:14
90 Cassidy Giles So Camarillo HS 21:45 7:15
91 Hannah Nason So Paraclete HS 21:46 7:15
92 Nicole Figueroa So Palisades HS 21:46 7:15
93 Aaliyah Abarca So Moorpark HS 21:47 7:16
94 Paige Creason So Oak Park HS 21:49 7:16
95 Emma York So Dos Pueblos HS 21:49 7:16
96 Anna Bohuny So Palisades HS 21:51 7:17
97 Allison Larinan So Dos Pueblos HS 21:55 7:18
98 Priscilla Gutierrez So Hart HS 21:56 7:19
99 Hannah Vanderpoel So Garces HS 21:57 7:19
100 Camryn Meli So La Reina HS 22:03 7:21
101 Parker Ornellas So Moorpark HS 22:03 7:21
102 Harmony Beeman So Oak Park HS 22:04 7:21
103 Montserrat Gutierrez So Quartz Hill HS 22:07 7:22
104 Sintia Garcia So Rosamond HS 22:12 7:24
105 Tatum Jeffery So Knight HS 22:14 7:25
106 Sophie Silva So Mayfield Senior HS 22:21 7:27
107 Gwen Rosenkrantz So Oak Park HS 22:26 7:29
108 Hannah Schofield So Moorpark HS 22:27 7:29
109 Hannah Niehoff So La Reina HS 22:30 7:30
110 Emily Jones So Moorpark HS 22:32 7:31
111 Samantha Cruz So Corona HS 22:35 7:32
112 Nicole Mejia So Birmingham HS 22:37 7:32
113 Sheyenne Kirchoff So Dos Pueblos HS 22:38 7:33
114 Nikita Tyaga So Quartz Hill HS 22:45 7:35
115 Rachel Curiel So Quartz Hill HS 22:45 7:35
116 Kezia Suwandhaputr So Calabasas HS 22:46 7:35
117 Sofia Paglia So Mayfield Senior HS 22:48 7:36
118 Grace Diaz So Knight HS 22:53 7:38
119 Tasha Stuart-shuman So Camarillo HS 22:53 7:38
120 Paola Romano So Corona HS 22:54 7:38
121 Gabriela Bermudez So Santa Paula HS 22:54 7:38
122 Lilly Christenson So Buena HS 22:55 7:38
123 Jailene Pina So Channel Islands HS 23:01 7:40
124 Jackie Ramirez So McFarland HS 23:01 7:40
125 Melanie Ozbourn So Buena HS 23:01 7:40
126 Veronica Putnam So Corona HS 23:03 7:41
127 Bronwyn Ross So Canyon HS 23:06 7:42
128 Amit Avram So Calabasas HS 23:07 7:42
129 Amanda Amaro So Oxnard HS 23:12 7:44
130 Susan Bibian So Littlerock HS 23:13 7:44
131 Jessica Ramirez So Channel Islands HS 23:15 7:45
132 Neela Rahseparian So Camarillo HS 23:17 7:46
133 Emely Casarez So McFarland HS 23:17 7:46
134 Milcah Villacorta So Hihgland HS 23:18 7:46
135 Sarah Anaya So Oxnard HS 23:21 7:47
136 Maria Terrazas So Santa Paula HS 23:22 7:47
137 Mary Rose Hawkins So Mayfield Senior HS 23:23 7:48
138 Kayla Yoo So Valencia HS 23:26 7:49
139 Mariah Wilke So Camarillo HS 23:41 7:54
140 Delani Wolf So Moorpark HS 23:45 7:55
141 Alondra Rubalcava So Palmdale HS 23:51 7:57
142 Mariana Soria So Knight HS 23:52 7:57
143 Jasmine Soria So Hihgland HS 23:52 7:57
144 Ariana Heydari So Calabasas HS 23:56 7:59
145 Thy Pham So Corona HS 23:58 7:59
146 Raquel Jarquin So Hart HS 23:58 7:59
147 Madison Moye So Camarillo HS 23:59 8:00
148 Syndney Schreiber So Camarillo HS 24:01 8:00
149 Allyson Meza So Birmingham HS 24:01 8:00
150 Lauren Gaor So Valencia HS 24:02 8:01
151 Alexis Hartman So Valencia HS 24:04 8:01
152 Catherine Daly So Agoura HS 24:04 8:01
153 Gabby Enriquez So Corona HS 24:06 8:02
154 Ariana Kalantari So Calabasas HS 24:09 8:03
155 Angel Martinez So Rio Mesa HS 24:17 8:06
156 Skylar Johnson So Moorpark HS 24:18 8:06
157 Damaris Trujillo So Knight HS 24:21 8:07
158 Haley Moore So Hart HS 24:26 8:09
159 Keilla Rocha So Lompoc HS 24:27 8:09
160 Jasmine Bixler So Moorpark HS 24:27 8:09
161 Macey Vanufflen So Buena HS 24:29 8:10
162 Rachel Lou So Agoura HS 24:29 8:10
163 Rebekah Dutter So Camarillo HS 24:29 8:10
164 Mahina Martinsan So Lompoc HS 24:30 8:10
165 Rowen Lane So Malibu HS 24:33 8:11
166 Pole Olivia So Louisville HS 24:34 8:11
167 Alyson Lo So Harvard-Westlake 24:34 8:11
168 Joselyn Medina So Garces HS 24:38 8:13
169 Victoria Violet So Valencia HS 24:39 8:13
170 Swan Kolodji So Garces HS 24:44 8:15
171 Aurora Castaneda So McFarland HS 24:48 8:16
172 Vanessa Ruelas So McFarland HS 24:51 8:17
173 Danielle Zilberberg So Calabasas HS 24:55 8:18
174 Estefany Mendoza So Santa Paula HS 24:58 8:19
175 Rubi Valenzuela So McFarland HS 24:58 8:19
176 Cecily Avelino So Rio Mesa HS 25:00 8:20
177 Anais Castellanos So Camarillo HS 25:01 8:20
178 Sharon Solares So Birmingham HS 25:02 8:21
179 Micayla Rendon So Birmingham HS 25:07 8:22
180 Elizabeth Guerrero So Lompoc HS 25:20 8:27
181 Jazmin Covarrubias So Hueneme HS 25:20 8:27
182 Kristen Vibal So Garces HS 25:25 8:28
183 Xochitl Lopez So Oxnard HS 25:27 8:29
184 Aliah Eichelberger So Santa Barbara HS 25:38 8:33
185 Natalie Ungermann So Agoura HS 25:40 8:33
186 Claire Sheller So La Reina HS 25:50 8:37
187 Abigail Schatmeier So Camarillo HS 25:52 8:37
188 Cindy Vasquez So Santa Paula HS 26:00 8:40
189 Julia Salas So Camarillo HS 26:04 8:41
190 Mia Laudato So Camarillo HS 26:05 8:42
191 Candice Perez So Rio Mesa HS 26:23 8:48
192 Alexandra Gallo So Rio Mesa HS 26:23 8:48
193 Charlie Bruton So Camarillo HS 26:25 8:48
194 Veronica Ventura So Oxnard HS 26:25 8:48
195 Samantha Kanny So Agoura HS 26:26 8:49
196 Cynthia Ceballos So Palmdale HS 26:28 8:49
197 Rosalinda Hernandez So Rio Mesa HS 26:29 8:50
198 Genesis Alejo So Oxnard HS 26:32 8:51
199 Francesca Ling So Louisville HS 26:35 8:52
200 Emily Cedeno So Louisville HS 26:37 8:52
201 Margot Wexler So Malibu HS 26:39 8:53
202 Rachael Lee So La Reina HS 26:40 8:53
203 Emily Darrow So Calabasas HS 26:41 8:54
204 Stephanie Lopez So Valencia HS 26:42 8:54
205 Jessica Taylor So Garces HS 26:51 8:57
206 Taylor Nunnery So Camarillo HS 26:52 8:57
207 Rosa Lopez So McFarland HS 26:54 8:58
208 Judy Chang So Dos Pueblos HS 26:57 8:59
209 Victoria Bermea So Quartz Hill HS 26:59 9:00
210 Angelica Bentley So Buena HS 27:05 9:02
211 Kaylyn Kelly So Paraclete HS 27:05 9:02
212 Amanda Salamanca So Birmingham HS 27:12 9:04
213 Isabella Santerre So Garces HS 27:19 9:06
214 Sylvie (alejand Rodas So Calabasas HS 27:23 9:08
215 Matitza Santos So Channel Islands HS 27:24 9:08
216 Aquamaria Ortiz So Hueneme HS 27:31 9:10
217 Sabrina Mora So Knight HS 27:44 9:15
218 Jozelle Sellers So Oxnard HS 27:44 9:15
219 Shirel Karkay-selea So Oak Park HS 27:47 9:16
220 Yulisa Angeles Yulisa So Hueneme HS 27:50 9:17
221 Viviana Reyes So Pacifica HS 27:54 9:18
222 Karla Bacajol So Hueneme HS 27:58 9:19
223 Deja Legato So Calabasas HS 27:59 9:20
224 Irene Romo So McFarland HS 28:27 9:29
225 Maritzia Lopez So Pacifica HS 28:32 9:31
226 Anette Albani So Oxnard HS 28:33 9:31
227 Anamaria Cayetano So Hueneme HS 28:35 9:32
228 Sarah Tirado So Oxnard HS 28:41 9:34
229 Alicia Paliza So Paraclete HS 28:42 9:34
230 Anne Vasquez So Mayfield Senior HS 28:53 9:38
231 Danielle Goode So Rio Mesa HS 29:07 9:42
232 Vanessa Garcia So Hueneme HS 29:07 9:42
233 Lindsay Carpenter So Grace Brethren HS 29:10 9:43
234 Briana Mcintosh So Grace Brethren HS 29:28 9:49
235 Christine Le So Rio Mesa HS 29:29 9:50
236 Estrella Rodriguez So Hueneme HS 29:38 9:53
237 Esmeralda Lopez So Channel Islands HS 29:53 9:58
238 Tania Mendozagarnica So Moorpark HS 30:02 10:01
239 Mykie Lesko So Louisville HS 30:36 10:12
240 Annie Escamilla So Birmingham HS 32:51 10:57
241 Alexis Rogers So Rio Mesa HS 32:59 11:00
242 Marisol Ambriz So Rio Mesa HS 33:08 11:03
243 Mayra Duarte So Hueneme HS 33:10 11:03
244 Rubi Perez So Hueneme HS 33:10 11:03
245 Maria Ramirez-rivera So Hueneme HS 33:50 11:17
246 Hyunjin Kim So Oak Park HS 34:00 11:20
247 Elena Munoz So Palmdale HS 34:54 11:38
248 Emma Goulart So Garces HS 40:36 13:32
249 Arrisa Santos So Notre Dame HS 56:32 18:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
88:06
17:37
5:52
27 Kiyena Beatty
So
17:03
5:41
1
Evelyn Mandel
So
17:05
5:42
2
Sydney Belus
So
17:46
5:55
7
Nicole Rice
So
18:02
6:01
8
Hannah Lyon
So
18:10
6:03
9
Cassidy Hylton
So
18:22
6:07
10
Kama Groh
So
18:23
6:08
11
2 Camarillo HS
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:51
97:14
19:27
6:29
125 Kylee Yturrald
So
17:42
5:54
5
Christin Robins
So
18:59
6:20
15
Vanessa Tran
So
19:36
6:32
23
Samantha Paul
So
20:24
6:48
39
Brenda Cortes
So
20:33
6:51
43
Danielle Berejiki
So
21:05
7:02
58
Cassidy Giles
So
21:45
7:15
80
3 Valencia HS
2-6-6-3-3
Gap: 4:00
100:57
20:11
6:44
203 Kaylee Thompson
So
17:30
5:50
3
Justine Du
So
20:14
6:45
34
Dakota Lindsey
So
20:51
6:57
46
Shanno Agnes
So
20:52
6:57
47
Krystal Bacon
So
21:30
7:10
73
Kristen Tabia
So
21:37
7:12
76
Leah Yohannes
So
21:38
7:13
77
4 Dos Pueblos HS
5-4-7-4-4
Gap: 4:05
101:30
20:18
6:46
234 Natalie Mcclure
So
17:44
5:55
6
Christin Rice
So
19:45
6:35
28
Joanna Zukin
So
20:58
6:59
50
Natalie Hawkins
So
21:14
7:05
65
Emma York
So
21:49
7:16
85
Allison Larinan
So
21:55
7:18
87
Sheyenne Kirchoff
So
22:38
7:33
102
4 Hart HS
9-4-8-6-4
Gap: 2:23
102:20
20:28
6:49
234 Madison Smoak
So
19:12
6:24
16
Lupe Ruiz
So
19:14
6:25
18
Kendall Kuhlman
So
21:09
7:03
62
Brianna Helsley
So
21:10
7:03
63
Yvonne Mendoza
So
21:35
7:12
75
Priscill Gutierre
So
21:56
7:19
88
Raquel Jarquin
So
23:58
7:59
121
6 Quartz Hill HS
14-8-4-5-6
Gap: 2:32
103:06
20:37
6:52
245 Allison Eskenazi
So
19:35
6:32
22
Katelyn Rust
So
19:39
6:33
25
Katie Arnold
So
20:18
6:46
35
Haley Knight
So
21:27
7:09
70
Montserr Gutierre
So
22:07
7:22
93
Nikita Tyaga
So
22:45
7:35
103
Rachel Curiel
So
22:45
7:35
104
7 Palisades HS
10-9-4-7-7
Gap: 2:38
103:18
20:40
6:53
250 Shannon Lee
So
19:13
6:24
17
Jj Wittbrod
So
20:14
6:45
32
Chelsea Levi
So
20:14
6:45
33
Nicole Figueroa
So
21:46
7:15
82
Anna Bohuny
So
21:51
7:17
86








8 Corona HS
21-19-14-12-8
Gap: 0:26
104:45
20:57
6:59
260 Jessica Aguilar
So
20:39
6:53
45
Caitlin King
So
20:59
7:00
51
Jasmine Garcia
So
21:00
7:00
52
Julia Harris
So
21:02
7:01
55
Abril Ortiz
So
21:05
7:02
57
Samantha Cruz
So
22:35
7:32
100
Paola Romano
So
22:54
7:38
108
9 Canyon HS
7-11-9-8-9
Gap: 4:20
104:32
20:54
6:58
277 Yee-lynn Wong
So
18:46
6:15
13
Rosa Hernande
So
20:37
6:52
44
Seanna Nalbandy
So
20:57
6:59
48
Sandra Diaz
So
21:06
7:02
60
Bronwyn Ross
So
23:06
7:42
112








10 La Reina HS
13-12-13-11-10
Gap: 2:28
104:51
20:58
6:59
288 Isabella Manos
So
19:35
6:32
21
Kelly Mcnicoll
So
20:22
6:47
37
Bradie Ellias
So
21:17
7:06
66
Ashley Brown
So
21:34
7:11
74
Camryn Meli
So
22:03
7:21
90
Hannah Niehoff
So
22:30
7:30
98
Claire Sheller
So
25:50
8:37
143
11 McFarland HS
6-10-12-10-11
Gap: 4:24
104:58
21:00
7:00
303 Alyssa Diaz
So
18:37
6:12
12
Lexus Alvarado
So
20:22
6:47
38
Gabby Navarett
So
21:28
7:09
71
Maria Martinez
So
21:30
7:10
72
Jackie Ramirez
So
23:01
7:40
110
Emely Casarez
So
23:17
7:46
115
Aurora Castaned
So
24:48
8:16
134
12 Oak Park HS
3-3-10-14-12
Gap: 4:51
103:40
20:44
6:55
305 Emily Beneduce
So
17:35
5:52
4
Kyra Watters
So
19:46
6:35
29
Paige Creason
So
21:49
7:16
84
Harmony Beeman
So
22:04
7:21
92
Gwen Rosenkra
So
22:26
7:29
96
Shirel Karkay-s
So
27:47
9:16
161
Hyunjin Kim
So
34:00
11:20
174
13 Harvard-Westlake
12-13-11-9-13
Gap: 4:59
106:49
21:22
7:07
314 Casey Crosson
So
19:35
6:32
20
Lochryn Howe
So
20:25
6:48
40
Mila Danton
So
21:05
7:02
59
Claire Chapus
So
21:10
7:03
64
Alyson Lo
So
24:34
8:11
131








14 Agoura HS
8-7-3-12-14
Gap: 5:42
107:24
21:29
7:10
332 Greta Jursch
So
18:47
6:16
14
Grace Stavich
So
19:36
6:32
24
Paulina Kane
So
20:28
6:49
42
Catherin Daly
So
24:04
8:01
123
Rachel Lou
So
24:29
8:10
129
Natalie Ungerman
So
25:40
8:33
142
Samantha Kanny
So
26:26
8:49
147
15 Mayfield Senior HS
18-15-17-15-15
Gap: 3:30
109:26
21:53
7:18
402 Julia Nowak
So
19:53
6:38
31
Sierra Morin
So
21:01
7:00
53
Sophie Silva
So
22:21
7:27
95
Sofia Paglia
So
22:48
7:36
106
Mary Rose Hawkins
So
23:23
7:48
117
Anne Vasquez
So
28:53
9:38
168




16 Knight HS
11-17-18-16-16
Gap: 4:23
109:49
21:58
7:19
406 Tayler Miranda
So
19:29
6:30
19
Angelina Gonzales
So
21:21
7:07
67
Tatum Jeffery
So
22:14
7:25
94
Grace Diaz
So
22:53
7:38
107
Mariana Soria
So
23:52
7:57
119
Damaris Trujillo
So
24:21
8:07
127
Sabrina Mora
So
27:44
9:15
159
17 Moorpark HS
22-21-21-21-17
Gap: 1:23
109:58
22:00
7:20
431 Korryn Henderso
So
21:09
7:03
61
Aaliyah Abarca
So
21:47
7:16
83
Parker Ornellas
So
22:03
7:21
91
Hannah Schofiel
So
22:27
7:29
97
Emily Jones
So
22:32
7:31
99
Delani Wolf
So
23:45
7:55
118
Skylar Johnson
So
24:18
8:06
126
18 Birmingham HS
19-16-20-17-18
Gap: 4:42
112:57
22:35
7:32
445 Alicia Houth
So
20:20
6:47
36
Sareen Tashjian
So
20:57
6:59
49
Nicole Mejia
So
22:37
7:32
101
Allyson Meza
So
24:01
8:00
122
Sharon Solares
So
25:02
8:21
137
Micayla Rendon
So
25:07
8:22
138
Amanda Salamanc
So
27:12
9:04
156
19 Garces HS
16-19-19-18-19
Gap: 5:00
112:26
22:29
7:30
450 Jamie Penner
So
19:44
6:35
27
Lauren Burson
So
21:23
7:08
69
Hannah Vanderpo
So
21:57
7:19
89
Joselyn Medina
So
24:38
8:13
132
Swan Kolodji
So
24:44
8:15
133
Kristen Vibal
So
25:25
8:28
140
Jessica Taylor
So
26:51
8:57
153
20 Paraclete HS
15-14-15-19-20
Gap: 9:00
118:17
23:39
7:53
485 Gabriell Velazque
So
19:42
6:34
26
Kristine Mendoza
So
21:02
7:01
56
Hannah Nason
So
21:46
7:15
81
Kaylyn Kelly
So
27:05
9:02
155
Alicia Paliza
So
28:42
9:34
167








21 Pacifica HS
20-18-15-20-21
Gap: 8:06
119:17
23:51
7:57
491 Jessica Aragon
So
20:26
6:49
41
Olivia Parra
So
21:02
7:01
54
Maria Ceja
So
21:23
7:08
68
Viviana Reyes
So
27:54
9:18
163
Maritzia Lopez
So
28:32
9:31
165








22 Buena HS
24-23-22-22-22
Gap: 5:23
119:12
23:50
7:57
581 Adelaide Fife
So
21:42
7:14
79
Lilly Christen
So
22:55
7:38
109
Melanie Ozbourn
So
23:01
7:40
111
Macey Vanuffle
So
24:29
8:10
128
Angelica Bentley
So
27:05
9:02
154








23 Oxnard HS
23-24-23-23-23
Gap: 4:45
120:05
24:01
8:00
595 April Melendez
So
21:40
7:13
78
Amanda Amaro
So
23:12
7:44
114
Sarah Anaya
So
23:21
7:47
116
Xochitl Lopez
So
25:27
8:29
141
Veronica Ventura
So
26:25
8:48
146
Genesis Alejo
So
26:32
8:51
149
Jozelle Sellers
So
27:44
9:15
160
24 Calabasas HS
25-25-25-25-24
Gap: 2:09
118:53
23:47
7:56
597 Kezia Suwandha
So
22:46
7:35
105
Amit Avram
So
23:07
7:42
113
Ariana Heydari
So
23:56
7:59
120
Ariana Kalantar
So
24:09
8:03
124
Danielle Zilberbe
So
24:55
8:18
135
Emily Darrow
So
26:41
8:54
152
Sylvie (alejand Rodas
So
27:23
9:08
157
25 Louisville HS
17-22-24-24-25
Gap: 10:44
128:14
25:39
8:33
634 Kaili Inouye
So
19:52
6:37
30
Pole Olivia
So
24:34
8:11
130
Francesc Ling
So
26:35
8:52
150
Emily Cedeno
So
26:37
8:52
151
Mykie Lesko
So
30:36
10:12
173








26 Rio Mesa HS
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:12
128:32
25:42
8:34
698 Angel Martinez
So
24:17
8:06
125
Cecily Avelino
So
25:00
8:20
136
Candice Perez
So
26:23
8:48
144
Alexandr Gallo
So
26:23
8:48
145
Rosalind Hernande
So
26:29
8:50
148
Danielle Goode
So
29:07
9:42
169
Christin Le
So
29:29
9:50
171
27 Hueneme HS
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:15
137:14
27:27
9:09
789 Jazmin Covarrub
So
25:20
8:27
139
Aquamari Ortiz
So
27:31
9:10
158
Yulisa Angeles Yulisa
So
27:50
9:17
162
Karla Bacajol
So
27:58
9:19
164
Anamaria Cayetano
So
28:35
9:32
166
Vanessa Garcia
So
29:07
9:42
170
Estrella Rodrigue
So
29:38
9:53
172
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
93:35
18:43
6:14
15 Cassidy Hylton
So
18:22
6:07
1
Kama Groh
So
18:23
6:08
2
Ally Talpash
So
18:37
6:12
3
Maya Ambrozia
So
18:41
6:14
4
Sarah Workman
So
19:32
6:31
5








2 Valencia HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
109:57
21:59
7:20
52 Kristen Tabia
So
21:37
7:12
7
Leah Yohannes
So
21:38
7:13
8
Alexa Lizano
So
21:38
7:13
9
Claire Williams
So
21:38
7:13
10
Kayla Yoo
So
23:26
7:49
18
Lauren Gaor
So
24:02
8:01
23
Alexis Hartman
So
24:04
8:01
24
3 Camarillo HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:36
112:41
22:32
7:31
65 Danielle Berejiki
So
21:05
7:02
6
Cassidy Giles
So
21:45
7:15
11
Tasha Stuart-s
So
22:53
7:38
13
Neela Rahsepar
So
23:17
7:46
16
Mariah Wilke
So
23:41
7:54
19
Madison Moye
So
23:59
8:00
21
Syndney Schreibe
So
24:01
8:00
22
4 Corona HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
116:36
23:19
7:46
86 Samantha Cruz
So
22:35
7:32
12
Paola Romano
So
22:54
7:38
14
Veronica Putnam
So
23:03
7:41
15
Thy Pham
So
23:58
7:59
20
Gabby Enriquez
So
24:06
8:02
25








5 McFarland HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:37
124:48
24:58
8:19
127 Emely Casarez
So
23:17
7:46
17
Aurora Castaned
So
24:48
8:16
26
Vanessa Ruelas
So
24:51
8:17
27
Rubi Valenzue
So
24:58
8:19
28
Rosa Lopez
So
26:54
8:58
29
Irene Romo
So
28:27
9:29
30




6 Hueneme HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:43
158:55
31:47
10:36
165 Vanessa Garcia
So
29:07
9:42
31
Estrella Rodrigue
So
29:38
9:53
32
Mayra Duarte
So
33:10
11:03
33
Rubi Perez
So
33:10
11:03
34
Maria Ramirez-
So
33:50
11:17
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Jr Great Oak 15:58 5:19 1/12 1/38 1/37
2 Emily Clause Jr Great Oak 17:24 5:48 2/12 5/38 1/36
3 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 17:26 5:49 3/12 6/38 1/34
4 Michelle Magnani Jr Moorpark HS 17:29 5:50
5 Taylor Walker Jr Great Oak 17:42 5:54 4/12 8/38 1/29
6 Mariah Theologidy Jr Paraclete HS 17:47 5:56
7 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 17:58 5:59 5/12 11/38 1/21
8 Brittany Blackwell Jr Oak Park HS 18:03 6:01
9 Beth Wade Jr Moorpark HS 18:04 6:01
10 Carolina Gonzales Jr Quartz Hill HS 18:10 6:03
11 Elizabeth Coda Jr Notre Dame HS 18:15 6:05
12 Kaylee Saville Jr Great Oak 18:18 6:06 6/12 15/38 1/16
13 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 18:27 6:09 7/12 18/38 1/13
14 Sani Shabgahi Jr Corona HS 18:28 6:09
15 Stephanie Martinez Jr Canyon HS 18:30 6:10
16 Katherine Tighe Jr Mayfield Senior HS 18:35 6:12
17 Marisa Sanchez Jr Mayfield Senior HS 18:38 6:13
18 Sonia Holguin Jr McFarland HS 18:47 6:16
19 Angelica Salas Jr Birmingham HS 18:50 6:17
20 Courtney Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:20 8/12 22/38 1/11
21 Lauren Powers Jr Camarillo HS 19:09 6:23
22 Marissa Gonzales Jr Camarillo HS 19:12 6:24
23 Erin Shipstead Jr Agoura HS 19:15 6:25
24 Brooke Higa Jr Agoura HS 19:16 6:25
25 Brenna Amis Jr Quartz Hill HS 19:17 6:26
26 Rachel Porter Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:17 6:26
27 Allyson Stuckey Jr Great Oak 19:25 6:28 9/12 24/38 1/9
28 Andrea Marroquin Jr Valencia HS 19:29 6:30
29 Juliette Fedoroff Jr Notre Dame HS 19:31 6:30
30 Carrie Buckley Jr Great Oak 19:31 6:30 10/12 26/38 1/8
31 Lacie Sanders Jr Lompoc HS 19:32 6:31
32 Emma O'brien Jr Oak Park HS 19:34 6:31
33 Abbi Chable Jr Knight HS 19:37 6:32
34 Nicole Araya Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:38 6:33
35 Caroline Diaz Jr McFarland HS 19:39 6:33
36 Sophie Fortner Jr Mayfield Senior HS 19:41 6:34
37 Brenda Garcia Jr Camarillo HS 19:41 6:34
38 Meg Carter Jr Hihgland HS 19:46 6:35
39 Kadie Lopez Jr Quartz Hill HS 19:47 6:36
40 Yohana Neri Jr Hart HS 19:55 6:38
41 Hannah Kurowski Jr Camarillo HS 19:56 6:39
42 Mayte Pacheco Jr Moorpark HS 19:56 6:39
43 Alessandra Monteon Jr Quartz Hill HS 19:58 6:39
44 Catiln Myers Jr Malibu HS 20:04 6:41
45 Lauren Jones Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:05 6:42
46 Jacqueline Barsely Jr La Reina HS 20:05 6:42
47 Hannah Stubbs Jr Hihgland HS 20:07 6:42
48 Alyssa Higdon Jr Valencia HS 20:08 6:43
49 Elizabeth Sutter Jr Great Oak 20:16 6:45 11/12 30/38 1/7
50 Grace Ye Jr Oak Park HS 20:18 6:46
51 Dianitza Diaz Jr McFarland HS 20:22 6:47
52 Michaela Wall Jr Oak Park HS 20:28 6:49
53 Claudia Valdivia Jr Corona HS 20:30 6:50
54 Alice Upton Jr Santa Barbara HS 20:34 6:51
55 Sydney Dennerline Jr Hihgland HS 20:36 6:52
56 Julia Jones Jr Oak Park HS 20:37 6:52
57 Tiffany Ocampo Jr Canyon HS 20:39 6:53
58 Emma Lopez Jr Camarillo HS 20:41 6:54
59 Aurora Flores Jr Channel Islands HS 20:46 6:55
60 Keira Buchheit Parker Jr Camarillo HS 20:47 6:56
61 Asumi Tsai Jr Oak Park HS 20:48 6:56
62 Kristine Daily Jr Notre Dame HS 20:51 6:57
63 Arlene Jerez-molina Jr Hihgland HS 20:53 6:58
64 Aileen Figueroa Jr Palisades HS 20:54 6:58
65 Kaylah Amis Jr Quartz Hill HS 20:54 6:58
66 Alix Byrd Jr Moorpark HS 20:56 6:59
67 Allie Marquez Jr Buena HS 20:57 6:59
68 Miranda Bartell Jr Santa Barbara HS 20:57 6:59
69 Brittney Novak Jr Oak Park HS 21:00 7:00
70 Verenice Cardenas Jr Palmdale HS 21:02 7:01
71 Daxhia Fabela Jr Lompoc HS 21:03 7:01
72 Nicole Schwartz Jr Oak Park HS 21:04 7:01
73 Whitney Schuring Jr Corona HS 21:10 7:03
74 Pam Bietsch Jr Canyon HS 21:10 7:03
75 Annie Wendelin Jr Louisville HS 21:13 7:04
76 Rio Duran Jr Knight HS 21:14 7:05
77 Greer King Jr Palisades HS 21:14 7:05
78 Victoria Rios Jr Quartz Hill HS 21:16 7:05
79 Kiah Hixon Jr Hihgland HS 21:19 7:06
80 Jessica Lopez Jr Knight HS 21:20 7:07
81 Kiana Billot Jr Palisades HS 21:23 7:08
82 Julissa Orellana Jr Birmingham HS 21:28 7:09
83 Ashley Valdovinos Jr Santa Paula HS 21:29 7:10
84 Sidnee Harrison Jr Quartz Hill HS 21:32 7:11
85 Danielle Echeverria Jr Garces HS 21:39 7:13
86 Alexis Hennings Jr Hihgland HS 21:40 7:13
87 Raquel Davidson Jr Calabasas HS 21:42 7:14
88 Sophia Gigliotti Jr Oak Park HS 21:48 7:16
89 Jennifer Swieca Jr Moorpark HS 21:49 7:16
90 Natali Mendez Jr Santa Paula HS 21:52 7:17
91 Jackline Martinez Jr Birmingham HS 22:01 7:20
92 Evelyn Castro Jr Corona HS 22:04 7:21
93 Emma Ulfvengren Jr Palisades HS 22:05 7:22
94 Niyaz Veitschegger Jr Notre Dame HS 22:08 7:23
95 Genesis Rodriguez Jr Rosamond HS 22:12 7:24
96 Maria Linares Jr Corona HS 22:13 7:24
97 Bijou De Jong Jr Agoura HS 22:13 7:24
98 Lotty Halle Jr Louisville HS 22:13 7:24
99 Alyssa Garcia Jr Corona HS 22:16 7:25
100 Gina Herrin Jr Dos Pueblos HS 22:18 7:26
101 Maddie Frick Jr Palisades HS 22:20 7:27
102 Stephanie Rivera Jr Oak Park HS 22:24 7:28
103 Allison Campbell Jr Valencia HS 22:24 7:28
104 Victoria Hickman Jr Great Oak 22:26 7:29 12/12 37/38 1/5
105 Katherine Heflin Jr Paraclete HS 22:28 7:29
106 Rebecca Schuberg Jr Moorpark HS 22:30 7:30
107 Karen Tevelan Jr Corona HS 22:32 7:31
108 Riley Shute Jr Valencia HS 22:32 7:31
109 Elizabeth Ceja Jr Pacifica HS 22:33 7:31
110 Maria Armenta Jr Channel Islands HS 22:37 7:32
111 Brittany Farias Jr Louisville HS 22:46 7:35
112 Erin Lightbourn Jr Paraclete HS 22:48 7:36
113 Liat Kedar Jr Oak Park HS 22:51 7:37
114 Janelle Martinez Jr Knight HS 22:51 7:37
115 Kris Falkengren Jr Quartz Hill HS 22:52 7:37
116 Briana Valencia Jr Hueneme HS 22:52 7:37
117 Jasmine Ramirez Jr Rosamond HS 22:57 7:39
118 Astrid Ortiz Jr Corona HS 23:00 7:40
119 Julissa Starnes Jr Camarillo HS 23:01 7:40
120 Crispina Uribe Jr Santa Paula HS 23:03 7:41
121 Arisve Ordaz Jr Oxnard HS 23:04 7:41
122 Emma Wolfgram Jr Rio Mesa HS 23:06 7:42
123 Cindy Flores Jr Hihgland HS 23:09 7:43
124 Maite Nunez Jr McFarland HS 23:10 7:43
125 Cristina Carrillo Jr Corona HS 23:13 7:44
126 Lauren Duerfeldt Jr Oak Park HS 23:15 7:45
127 Jass Santiago Jr Hueneme HS 23:17 7:46
128 Rebecca Stelman Jr Agoura HS 23:18 7:46
129 Wendy Preza Jr Palmdale HS 23:27 7:49
130 Gedelynn Garcia Jr Hihgland HS 23:31 7:50
131 Jacqueline Yaffe Jr Birmingham HS 23:33 7:51
132 Rosi Coria Jr McFarland HS 23:34 7:51
133 Isabella Garza Jr Santa Barbara HS 23:35 7:52
134 Kareena Desilva Jr Dos Pueblos HS 23:36 7:52
135 Alyssa Lopez Jr Camarillo HS 23:40 7:53
136 Kally Zheng Jr Dos Pueblos HS 23:40 7:53
137 Annik Irving Jr Harvard-Westlake 23:41 7:54
138 Annmarie Burgo Jr Paraclete HS 23:42 7:54
139 Megan Canales Jr Oxnard HS 23:43 7:54
140 Jessica Navarrete Jr Moorpark HS 23:45 7:55
141 Lilla Petruska Jr Santa Barbara HS 23:45 7:55
142 Amanda Mendoza Jr Mayfield Senior HS 23:49 7:56
143 Jeniffer Rubio Jr Lancaster HS 23:50 7:57
144 Taylor Farias Jr Louisville HS 23:51 7:57
145 Jennifer Carballo Jr Canyon HS 23:54 7:58
146 Talia Sanchez Jr Santa Barbara HS 23:55 7:58
147 Sissy Farmer Jr Notre Dame HS 23:57 7:59
148 Madison Hinz Jr Moorpark HS 24:00 8:00
149 Kristen Doyan Jr Calabasas HS 24:02 8:01
150 Melissa Melchor Jr Rio Mesa HS 24:08 8:03
151 Jasmine Alvarenga Jr Hart HS 24:09 8:03
152 Cammi Norville Jr Paraclete HS 24:24 8:08
153 Stephanie Padilla Jr Corona HS 24:25 8:08
154 Taylor Nelson Jr Valencia HS 24:31 8:10
155 Lexli Jasso Jr Channel Islands HS 24:31 8:10
156 Amaris Maestas Jr Garces HS 24:31 8:10
157 Juliann Hallum Jr Garces HS 24:36 8:12
158 Nelly Morales Jr Moorpark HS 24:36 8:12
159 Emma Gallagher Jr Malibu HS 24:36 8:12
160 Adriana Gonzalez Jr Camarillo HS 24:38 8:13
161 Sarah Koep Jr Oak Park HS 24:42 8:14
162 Madeline Ward Jr Malibu HS 24:45 8:15
163 Jennifer Rivera Jr Palmdale HS 24:45 8:15
164 Madeline Geesen Jr Agoura HS 24:47 8:16
165 Jackelyn Casarrubias Jr Hueneme HS 24:48 8:16
166 Gabrielle Magpantay Jr Calabasas HS 24:48 8:16
167 Sara Zuniga Jr Hihgland HS 24:49 8:16
168 Mattea Ghaffary Jr Moorpark HS 24:50 8:17
169 Kiana Noury Jr Calabasas HS 24:54 8:18
170 Jasmine Wong Jr Quartz Hill HS 24:54 8:18
171 Brooke Carlson Jr Quartz Hill HS 24:57 8:19
172 Nallely Contreras Jr Camarillo HS 24:58 8:19
173 Cassidy Dickson Jr Moorpark HS 24:58 8:19
174 Katelynn Dinius Jr Paraclete HS 25:00 8:20
175 Cynthia Torres Jr Corona HS 25:05 8:22
176 Elizabeth Ghattas Jr Moorpark HS 25:08 8:23
177 Rachel Filler Jr Palisades HS 25:09 8:23
178 Brooke Wiggs Jr Quartz Hill HS 25:11 8:24
179 Viviana Castillo Jr Birmingham HS 25:17 8:26
180 Simone Collins Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:20 8:27
181 Jessica Rodriguez Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:20 8:27
182 Julianne Finch Jr Garces HS 25:21 8:27
183 Molly Gallagher Jr Malibu HS 25:22 8:27
184 Gabriella Avila Jr Garces HS 25:26 8:29
185 Athena Garcia Jr Pacifica HS 25:27 8:29
186 Tania Chacon Jr Hueneme HS 25:34 8:31
187 Imani Tyson Jr Valencia HS 25:48 8:36
188 Sara White Jr Camarillo HS 25:49 8:36
189 Janelle Lunde Jr La Reina HS 25:50 8:37
190 Sami Sprinkle Jr Corona HS 25:51 8:37
191 Julia Serritella Jr Moorpark HS 25:51 8:37
192 Stephanie Zhu Jr Calabasas HS 26:00 8:40
193 Melissa Sanchez Jr Rio Mesa HS 26:07 8:42
194 Patricia Perez Jr Moorpark HS 26:17 8:46
195 Liana Soto Jr Oxnard HS 26:20 8:47
196 Fiona Sereboff Jr La Reina HS 26:31 8:50
197 Kacie Westbrooks Jr Rio Mesa HS 26:34 8:51
198 Liliana Torres Jr Moorpark HS 26:34 8:51
199 Anna Dyzak Jr Notre Dame HS 26:37 8:52
200 Hannah Williams Jr Camarillo HS 26:49 8:56
201 Kayla Stafford Jr Moorpark HS 26:56 8:59
202 Natalie Ornales Jr Pacifica HS 27:03 9:01
203 Maya Lee Jr La Reina HS 27:10 9:03
204 Briana Morales Wesley Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:26 9:09
205 Alexes Juarez Jr Hueneme HS 27:28 9:09
206 Joanna Garcia Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:41 9:14
207 Brittany Rabelo Jr Hueneme HS 27:54 9:18
208 Kristina Rincon Jr Louisville HS 28:00 9:20
209 Taneasha Elliott Jr Rio Mesa HS 28:07 9:22
210 Danielle Sandoval Jr Camarillo HS 28:09 9:23
211 Mirella Munoz Jr Pacifica HS 28:15 9:25
212 Samantha Diaz Jr McFarland HS 28:22 9:27
213 Annie Parrone Jr Oak Park HS 28:40 9:33
214 Makenzie Mullens Jr Moorpark HS 28:43 9:34
215 Karina Mendoza Jr Moorpark HS 29:01 9:40
216 Aileen Chavez Jr Moorpark HS 29:01 9:40
217 Esmeralda Godina Jr Hueneme HS 29:15 9:45
218 Cynthia Solorzano Jr Birmingham HS 29:20 9:47
219 Marissa Ramirez Jr Garces HS 29:24 9:48
220 Kadie Pulliam Jr Lompoc HS 29:29 9:50
221 Jazmine Mendoza Jr Moorpark HS 29:36 9:52
222 Magali Alvisar Jr Rosamond HS 30:05 10:02
223 Alexandria Bates Jr Paraclete HS 30:16 10:05
224 Stepahnie Quero Jr Oxnard HS 30:21 10:07
225 Kendra Bromley Jr Pacifica HS 30:31 10:10
226 Maria Martinez Jr Palmdale HS 30:48 10:16
227 Alexis Andersen Jr Rio Mesa HS 31:33 10:31
228 Zoe Zanoff Jr Garces HS 31:34 10:31
229 Susie Cruz Jr Garces HS 32:03 10:41
230 Katie Walker Jr Notre Dame HS 32:05 10:42
231 Amanda Hernandez Jr Moorpark HS 32:24 10:48
232 Baily Brennan Jr Notre Dame HS 32:47 10:56
233 Janette Zavala Jr Hueneme HS 33:21 11:07
234 Jessica Torres Jr Hueneme HS 33:23 11:08
235 Natividad Garcia Jr Lancaster HS 33:46 11:15
236 Vasquez Arali Jr McFarland HS 35:02 11:41
237 Julyanna Navarrete Jr Moorpark HS 35:44 11:55
238 Yailine De La Cerda Jr Hueneme HS 35:46 11:55
239 Goretti Alvarez Gallegos Jr Hueneme HS 37:53 12:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
86:28
17:18
5:46
18 Destiny Collins
Jr
15:58
5:19
1
Emily Clause
Jr
17:24
5:48
2
Desiree Stinger
Jr
17:26
5:49
3
Taylor Walker
Jr
17:42
5:54
5
Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
17:58
5:59
7
Kaylee Saville
Jr
18:18
6:06
12
Arlene Avalos
Jr
18:27
6:09
13
2 Camarillo HS
10-6-4-2-2
Gap: 1:32
98:39
19:44
6:35
131 Lauren Powers
Jr
19:09
6:23
17
Marissa Gonzales
Jr
19:12
6:24
18
Brenda Garcia
Jr
19:41
6:34
26
Hannah Kurowski
Jr
19:56
6:39
29
Emma Lopez
Jr
20:41
6:54
41
Keira Buchheit Parker
Jr
20:47
6:56
42
Julissa Starnes
Jr
23:01
7:40
81
3 Quartz Hill HS
5-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:44
98:06
19:37
6:32
137 Carolina Gonzales
Jr
18:10
6:03
10
Brenna Amis
Jr
19:17
6:26
21
Kadie Lopez
Jr
19:47
6:36
28
Alessand Monteon
Jr
19:58
6:39
31
Kaylah Amis
Jr
20:54
6:58
47
Victoria Rios
Jr
21:16
7:05
54
Sidnee Harrison
Jr
21:32
7:11
58
4 Oak Park HS
4-4-5-5-4
Gap: 2:34
99:00
19:48
6:36
142 Brittany Blackwel
Jr
18:03
6:01
8
Emma O'brien
Jr
19:34
6:31
24
Grace Ye
Jr
20:18
6:46
34
Michaela Wall
Jr
20:28
6:49
36
Julia Jones
Jr
20:37
6:52
40
Asumi Tsai
Jr
20:48
6:56
43
Brittney Novak
Jr
21:00
7:00
50
5 Moorpark HS
2-2-2-4-5
Gap: 4:20
98:14
19:39
6:33
153 Michelle Magnani
Jr
17:29
5:50
4
Beth Wade
Jr
18:04
6:01
9
Mayte Pacheco
Jr
19:56
6:39
30
Alix Byrd
Jr
20:56
6:59
48
Jennifer Swieca
Jr
21:49
7:16
62
Rebecca Schuberg
Jr
22:30
7:30
74
Jessica Navarret
Jr
23:45
7:55
91
6 Hihgland HS
13-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:33
102:41
20:32
6:51
198 Meg Carter
Jr
19:46
6:35
27
Hannah Stubbs
Jr
20:07
6:42
32
Sydney Dennerli
Jr
20:36
6:52
39
Arlene Jerez-mo
Jr
20:53
6:58
45
Kiah Hixon
Jr
21:19
7:06
55
Alexis Hennings
Jr
21:40
7:13
60
Cindy Flores
Jr
23:09
7:43
83
7 Corona HS
7-9-9-9-7
Gap: 3:45
104:25
20:53
6:58
233 Sani Shabgahi
Jr
18:28
6:09
14
Claudia Valdivia
Jr
20:30
6:50
37
Whitney Schuring
Jr
21:10
7:03
51
Evelyn Castro
Jr
22:04
7:21
64
Maria Linares
Jr
22:13
7:24
67
Alyssa Garcia
Jr
22:16
7:25
70
Karen Tevelan
Jr
22:32
7:31
75
8 Notre Dame HS
6-5-7-7-8
Gap: 5:42
104:42
20:56
6:59
239 Elizabet Coda
Jr
18:15
6:05
11
Juliette Fedoroff
Jr
19:31
6:30
23
Kristine Daily
Jr
20:51
6:57
44
Niyaz Veitsche
Jr
22:08
7:23
66
Sissy Farmer
Jr
23:57
7:59
95
Anna Dyzak
Jr
26:37
8:52
119
Katie Walker
Jr
32:05
10:42
133
9 McFarland HS
8-8-6-8-9
Gap: 4:47
105:32
21:06
7:02
247 Sonia Holguin
Jr
18:47
6:16
15
Caroline Diaz
Jr
19:39
6:33
25
Dianitza Diaz
Jr
20:22
6:47
35
Maite Nunez
Jr
23:10
7:43
84
Rosi Coria
Jr
23:34
7:51
88
Samantha Diaz
Jr
28:22
9:27
126
Vasquez Arali
Jr
35:02
11:41
134
10 Palisades HS
15-15-13-12-10
Gap: 1:26
107:56
21:35
7:12
291 Aileen Figueroa
Jr
20:54
6:58
46
Greer King
Jr
21:14
7:05
53
Kiana Billot
Jr
21:23
7:08
56
Emma Ulfvengr
Jr
22:05
7:22
65
Maddie Frick
Jr
22:20
7:27
71
Rachel Filler
Jr
25:09
8:23
107




11 Agoura HS
11-7-10-10-11
Gap: 5:32
108:49
21:46
7:15
295 Erin Shipstea
Jr
19:15
6:25
19
Brooke Higa
Jr
19:16
6:25
20
Bijou De Jong
Jr
22:13
7:24
68
Rebecca Stelman
Jr
23:18
7:46
86
Madeline Geesen
Jr
24:47
8:16
102








12 Valencia HS
12-10-11-11-12
Gap: 5:02
109:04
21:49
7:16
302 Andrea Marroqui
Jr
19:29
6:30
22
Alyssa Higdon
Jr
20:08
6:43
33
Allison Campbell
Jr
22:24
7:28
72
Riley Shute
Jr
22:32
7:31
76
Taylor Nelson
Jr
24:31
8:10
99
Imani Tyson
Jr
25:48
8:36
115




13 Birmingham HS
9-12-12-13-13
Gap: 6:27
111:09
22:14
7:25
331 Angelica Salas
Jr
18:50
6:17
16
Julissa Orellana
Jr
21:28
7:09
57
Jackline Martinez
Jr
22:01
7:20
63
Jacqueli Yaffe
Jr
23:33
7:51
87
Viviana Castillo
Jr
25:17
8:26
108
Cynthia Solorzan
Jr
29:20
9:47
128




14 Paraclete HS
3-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:37
111:09
22:14
7:25
346 Mariah Theologi
Jr
17:47
5:56
6
Katherin Heflin
Jr
22:28
7:29
73
Erin Lightbou
Jr
22:48
7:36
79
Annmarie Burgo
Jr
23:42
7:54
90
Cammi Norville
Jr
24:24
8:08
98
Katelynn Dinius
Jr
25:00
8:20
106
Alexandr Bates
Jr
30:16
10:05
130
15 Santa Barbara HS
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:21
112:46
22:33
7:31
362 Alice Upton
Jr
20:34
6:51
38
Miranda Bartell
Jr
20:57
6:59
49
Isabella Garza
Jr
23:35
7:52
89
Lilla Petruska
Jr
23:45
7:55
92
Talia Sanchez
Jr
23:55
7:58
94








16 Louisville HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:47
118:03
23:37
7:52
416 Annie Wendelin
Jr
21:13
7:04
52
Lotty Halle
Jr
22:13
7:24
69
Brittany Farias
Jr
22:46
7:35
78
Taylor Farias
Jr
23:51
7:57
93
Kristina Rincon
Jr
28:00
9:20
124








17 Calabasas HS
18-17-18-17-17
Gap: 4:18
121:26
24:17
8:06
482 Raquel Davidson
Jr
21:42
7:14
61
Kristen Doyan
Jr
24:02
8:01
96
Gabriell Magpanta
Jr
24:48
8:16
104
Kiana Noury
Jr
24:54
8:18
105
Stephani Zhu
Jr
26:00
8:40
116








18 Garces HS
17-18-17-18-18
Gap: 3:47
121:33
24:19
8:06
483 Danielle Echeverr
Jr
21:39
7:13
59
Amaris Maestas
Jr
24:31
8:10
100
Juliann Hallum
Jr
24:36
8:12
101
Julianne Finch
Jr
25:21
8:27
111
Gabriell Avila
Jr
25:26
8:29
112
Marissa Ramirez
Jr
29:24
9:48
129
Zoe Zanoff
Jr
31:34
10:31
132
19 Hueneme HS
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:36
123:59
24:48
8:16
504 Briana Valencia
Jr
22:52
7:37
80
Jass Santiago
Jr
23:17
7:46
85
Jackelyn Casarrub
Jr
24:48
8:16
103
Tania Chacon
Jr
25:34
8:31
114
Alexes Juarez
Jr
27:28
9:09
122
Brittany Rabelo
Jr
27:54
9:18
123
Esmerald Godina
Jr
29:15
9:45
127
20 Rio Mesa HS
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:01
124:01
24:48
8:16
515 Emma Wolfgram
Jr
23:06
7:42
82
Melissa Melchor
Jr
24:08
8:03
97
Simone Collins
Jr
25:20
8:27
109
Jessica Rodrigue
Jr
25:20
8:27
110
Melissa Sanchez
Jr
26:07
8:42
117
Kacie Westbroo
Jr
26:34
8:51
118
Briana Morales Wesley
Jr
27:26
9:09
121
21 Pacifica HS
19-21-21-21-21
Gap: 7:58
133:49
26:46
8:55
566 Elizabet Ceja
Jr
22:33
7:31
77
Athena Garcia
Jr
25:27
8:29
113
Natalie Ornales
Jr
27:03
9:01
120
Mirella Munoz
Jr
28:15
9:25
125
Kendra Bromley
Jr
30:31
10:10
131








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
94:40
18:56
6:19
15 Kaylee Saville
Jr
18:18
6:06
1
Arlene Avalos
Jr
18:27
6:09
2
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
18:59
6:20
3
Allyson Stuckey
Jr
19:25
6:28
4
Carrie Buckley
Jr
19:31
6:30
5
Elizabet Sutter
Jr
20:16
6:45
6
Victoria Hickman
Jr
22:26
7:29
16
2 Oak Park HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
107:04
21:25
7:08
55 Asumi Tsai
Jr
20:48
6:56
8
Brittney Novak
Jr
21:00
7:00
9
Nicole Schwartz
Jr
21:04
7:01
10
Sophia Gigliott
Jr
21:48
7:16
13
Stephani Rivera
Jr
22:24
7:28
15
Liat Kedar
Jr
22:51
7:37
19
Lauren Duerfeld
Jr
23:15
7:45
24
3 Corona HS
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 2:09
115:26
23:05
7:42
104 Alyssa Garcia
Jr
22:16
7:25
14
Karen Tevelan
Jr
22:32
7:31
18
Astrid Ortiz
Jr
23:00
7:40
21
Cristina Carrillo
Jr
23:13
7:44
23
Stephani Padilla
Jr
24:25
8:08
28
Cynthia Torres
Jr
25:05
8:22
36
Sami Sprinkle
Jr
25:51
8:37
40
4 Quartz Hill HS
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:41
115:31
23:06
7:42
108 Victoria Rios
Jr
21:16
7:05
11
Sidnee Harrison
Jr
21:32
7:11
12
Kris Falkengr
Jr
22:52
7:37
20
Jasmine Wong
Jr
24:54
8:18
32
Brooke Carlson
Jr
24:57
8:19
33
Brooke Wiggs
Jr
25:11
8:24
38




5 Camarillo HS
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:11
117:04
23:25
7:48
118 Keira Buchheit Parker
Jr
20:47
6:56
7
Julissa Starnes
Jr
23:01
7:40
22
Alyssa Lopez
Jr
23:40
7:53
25
Adriana Gonzalez
Jr
24:38
8:13
30
Nallely Contrera
Jr
24:58
8:19
34
Sara White
Jr
25:49
8:36
39
Hannah Williams
Jr
26:49
8:56
42
6 Moorpark HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:20
119:41
23:56
7:59
130 Rebecca Schuberg
Jr
22:30
7:30
17
Jessica Navarret
Jr
23:45
7:55
26
Madison Hinz
Jr
24:00
8:00
27
Nelly Morales
Jr
24:36
8:12
29
Mattea Ghaffary
Jr
24:50
8:17
31
Cassidy Dickson
Jr
24:58
8:19
35
Elizabet Ghattas
Jr
25:08
8:23
37
7 Rio Mesa HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:59
141:21
28:16
9:25
222 Kacie Westbroo
Jr
26:34
8:51
41
Briana Morales Wesley
Jr
27:26
9:09
43
Joanna Garcia
Jr
27:41
9:14
44
Taneasha Elliott
Jr
28:07
9:22
46
Alexis Andersen
Jr
31:33
10:31
48








8 Hueneme HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 7:52
159:39
31:56
10:39
242 Brittany Rabelo
Jr
27:54
9:18
45
Esmerald Godina
Jr
29:15
9:45
47
Janette Zavala
Jr
33:21
11:07
49
Jessica Torres
Jr
33:23
11:08
50
Yailine De La Cerda
Jr
35:46
11:55
51
Goretti Alvarez Gallegos
Jr
37:53
12:38
52




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 17:51 5:57 1/11 10/38 1/38
2 Kelsey Ruiz Fr Quartz Hill HS 18:08 6:03
3 Mariah Moro Fr Notre Dame HS 18:18 6:06
4 Sophia Pearson Fr Hart HS 18:31 6:10
5 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 19:28 6:29 2/11 25/38 1/34
6 Rachel Melvin Fr Hart HS 19:32 6:31
7 Lucy Yoshioka Fr Hart HS 19:32 6:31
8 Ericka Burgess Fr Great Oak 19:37 6:32 3/11 28/38 2/28
9 Lindsey Jacobsson Fr Hart HS 19:41 6:34
10 Kristen Walker Fr Valencia HS 19:45 6:35
11 Savanna Ligsay Fr Paraclete HS 19:49 6:36
12 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 19:51 6:37 4/11 29/38 2/23
13 Brianna Acosta Fr Hart HS 19:53 6:38
14 Fallon Price Fr Camarillo HS 19:54 6:38
15 Emily Heaston Fr Corona HS 20:14 6:45
16 Hunter Daly Fr Littlerock HS 20:21 6:47
17 Wendy Billig Fr Oak Park HS 20:25 6:48
18 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:49 5/11 31/38 2/18
19 Bella Pantoja Fr Camarillo HS 20:27 6:49
20 Raven Whitener-patterson Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:49 6/11 32/38 1/16
21 Lara Hansen Fr Hart HS 20:28 6:49
22 Sidney Hendricks Fr Mayfield Senior HS 20:44 6:55
23 Haley Terrones Fr Lompoc HS 20:44 6:55
24 Amanda Villa Fr Moorpark HS 20:46 6:55
25 Danielle Sadon Fr Oak Park HS 20:47 6:56
26 Jessica Yuan Fr Camarillo HS 20:49 6:56
27 Amber Duarte Fr Lompoc HS 20:50 6:57
28 Niki Collette Fr Great Oak 20:51 6:57 7/11 33/38 1/13
29 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 20:54 6:58 8/11 34/38 1/11
30 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Camarillo HS 21:02 7:01
31 Alex Lagos Fr Notre Dame HS 21:03 7:01
32 Ty Langley Fr Notre Dame HS 21:04 7:01
33 Briana Upshur Fr Great Oak 21:05 7:02 9/11 35/38 1/8
34 Clio Wagner Fr Santa Clara HS 21:06 7:02
35 Aubrey Marquez Fr Valencia HS 21:07 7:02
36 Sarah Conway Fr Harvard-Westlake 21:09 7:03
37 Sophia Ziemer Fr Moorpark HS 21:10 7:03
38 Lilly Bollinger Fr Hart HS 21:11 7:04
39 Michelle Meugniot Fr Buena HS 21:17 7:06
40 Jean Lee Fr Valencia HS 21:18 7:06
41 Nicole Thornton Fr Camarillo HS 21:19 7:06
42 Lilli Deleon Fr Notre Dame HS 21:21 7:07
43 Carlie Horton Fr Great Oak 21:21 7:07 10/11 36/38 1/5
44 Hannah Franco Fr Mayfield Senior HS 21:29 7:10
45 Gabriella Castro Fr Hihgland HS 21:29 7:10
46 Krystal Gilbert-newcamp Fr Calabasas HS 21:41 7:14
47 Kate Pietrzyk Fr Malibu HS 21:49 7:16
48 Lari Smith Fr Quartz Hill HS 21:50 7:17
49 Hannah Marin Fr Paraclete HS 21:52 7:17
50 Yazmin Cerros Fr Palmdale HS 21:58 7:19
51 Hannah Stillson Fr Valencia HS 22:10 7:23
52 Isabelle Nasrallah Fr Valencia HS 22:11 7:24
53 Sabrina Trivisonno Fr Quartz Hill HS 22:13 7:24
54 Casey Cusolito Fr La Reina HS 22:17 7:26
55 Lauren Tennison Fr Buena HS 22:17 7:26
56 Kelsey Hopkins Fr Agoura HS 22:22 7:27
57 Gizelle Hernandez Fr Hart HS 22:25 7:28
58 Kylynn Daley Fr La Reina HS 22:28 7:29
59 Katie Hamiter Fr Oak Park HS 22:28 7:29
60 Zoe Camporaso Fr Palisades HS 22:32 7:31
61 Bella Hill Fr Notre Dame HS 22:34 7:31
62 Jacqueline Reyes Fr Channel Islands HS 22:35 7:32
63 Audrey Aldisert Fr Agoura HS 22:35 7:32
64 Hailey Kane Fr Valencia HS 22:36 7:32
65 Nathalie Aguilera Fr Buena HS 22:37 7:32
66 Chloe Samprone Fr Moorpark HS 22:39 7:33
67 Yulianna Merino Fr McFarland HS 22:39 7:33
68 Abigail Hass Fr Oak Park HS 22:39 7:33
69 Madeline Quon Fr Oak Park HS 22:46 7:35
70 Madie Hotaling Fr Mayfield Senior HS 22:47 7:36
71 Leslie Salinas Fr Knight HS 22:50 7:37
72 Josie Burger Fr Canyon HS 22:50 7:37
73 Ilaria Stewart Fr Palisades HS 22:54 7:38
74 Maya Harris Fr Agoura HS 22:56 7:39
75 Holly Jones Fr Moorpark HS 22:56 7:39
76 Yuval Cohen Fr Oak Park HS 22:58 7:39
77 Sabrina Acosta Fr Valencia HS 22:59 7:40
78 Stephany Gonzalez Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:01 7:40
79 Jade Dodley Fr Valencia HS 23:05 7:42
80 Kimberly Leon Fr Agoura HS 23:08 7:43
81 Alyson Conoway Fr Corona HS 23:09 7:43
82 Sophia Noble Fr Great Oak 23:12 7:44 11/11 38/38 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Jennifer Castellon Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:14 7:45
84 Lauren Nagel Fr Camarillo HS 23:14 7:45
85 Sandy Carreon Fr McFarland HS 23:19 7:46
86 Natalie Capasso Fr Quartz Hill HS 23:19 7:46
87 Katherine Melchor Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:20 7:47
88 Jordyn Regier Fr La Reina HS 23:21 7:47
89 October Wahlberg Fr Dos Pueblos HS 23:23 7:48
90 Lily Issaris Fr Dos Pueblos HS 23:23 7:48
91 Natasha Gordon Fr Santa Barbara HS 23:24 7:48
92 Shelia Kolodji Fr Garces HS 23:26 7:49
93 Hannah Enriquez Fr Corona HS 23:32 7:51
94 Michelle Zavala Fr Corona HS 23:33 7:51
95 Jennifer Waid Fr La Reina HS 23:35 7:52
96 Lauren Humphrey Fr Quartz Hill HS 23:43 7:54
97 Alessandra Murphy Fr Santa Barbara HS 23:43 7:54
98 Sage Dutter Fr Dos Pueblos HS 23:51 7:57
99 Victoria Yescar Fr Knight HS 23:53 7:58
100 Vicky Ortega Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:55 7:58
101 Amanda Olivar Fr Mayfield Senior HS 23:55 7:58
102 Evelyn Vazquez Fr Channel Islands HS 23:56 7:59
103 Camille Driggs Fr Oak Park HS 23:57 7:59
104 Mary Montalvo Fr Buena HS 23:58 7:59
105 Vanessa Washington Fr Corona HS 23:59 8:00
106 Teya Kepila Fr Calabasas HS 24:02 8:01
107 Cozette Ming Fr Camarillo HS 24:05 8:02
108 Williams Tyler Fr Louisville HS 24:08 8:03
109 Ellyanna Martinez Fr Buena HS 24:10 8:03
110 Lulu Takei Fr Palisades HS 24:10 8:03
111 Joy Bosede Fr Birmingham HS 24:10 8:03
112 Allison Nobles Fr Valencia HS 24:11 8:04
113 Grace Fife Fr Buena HS 24:11 8:04
114 Britnay Haddox Fr Oak Park HS 24:13 8:04
115 Valerie Valdiva Fr Rosamond HS 24:15 8:05
116 Isabella Mendoza Fr Mayfield Senior HS 24:17 8:06
117 Jennifer Nunez Fr McFarland HS 24:18 8:06
118 Nataly Rojo Fr Birmingham HS 24:19 8:06
119 Megan Muth Fr Canyon HS 24:19 8:06
120 Kayla Carpio Fr Birmingham HS 24:20 8:07
121 Mackenzie Dewey Fr Valencia HS 24:21 8:07
122 Kayla Fennern Fr Buena HS 24:25 8:08
123 Elizabeth Gonzales Fr Notre Dame HS 24:30 8:10
124 Korie Sherman Fr Calabasas HS 24:31 8:10
125 Stephanie Madrigal Fr Rio Mesa HS 24:31 8:10
126 Brianda Jimenez Fr Palmdale HS 24:34 8:11
127 Belisa Yu Fr Agoura HS 24:37 8:12
128 Ashley Harding Fr Grace Brethren HS 24:47 8:16
129 Cinthia Gonzalez Fr Corona HS 24:47 8:16
130 Julia Dauley Fr Moorpark HS 24:51 8:17
131 Emma Lee Fr La Reina HS 24:53 8:18
132 Marlena Goodman Fr Notre Dame HS 24:54 8:18
133 Meg Severence Fr Grace Brethren HS 24:55 8:18
134 Kinsey Headley Fr Santa Barbara HS 25:08 8:23
135 Olivia Lloyd Fr Camarillo HS 25:14 8:25
136 Neelufar Yeoh Fr La Reina HS 25:14 8:25
137 Yuviana Torres Fr McFarland HS 25:14 8:25
138 Samee Costanzo Fr Oak Park HS 25:17 8:26
139 Jennifer Tovar Fr Rio Mesa HS 25:18 8:26
140 Elizabeth Roth Fr Moorpark HS 25:19 8:26
141 Dariana Garcia Fr Rio Mesa HS 25:20 8:27
142 Amy White Fr Camarillo HS 25:20 8:27
143 Daisy Perez Fr Palmdale HS 25:23 8:28
144 Jade Ajileye Fr Birmingham HS 25:23 8:28
145 Amy Hartley Fr Rosamond HS 25:25 8:28
146 Rebecca Penaflor Fr Notre Dame HS 25:27 8:29
147 Izzy Johns Fr Notre Dame HS 25:30 8:30
148 Kaylee Mcgugan Fr Oak Park HS 25:35 8:32
149 Jennifer Leyva Fr Canyon HS 25:35 8:32
150 Cristal Gomez Fr Hueneme HS 25:36 8:32
151 Ashley Rubens Fr Calabasas HS 25:40 8:33
152 Yael Kaufman Fr Oak Park HS 25:43 8:34
153 Brigit Quezada Fr La Reina HS 25:52 8:37
154 Morgan Kesterson Fr Camarillo HS 25:56 8:39
155 Alyssa Nguyen Fr Corona HS 25:57 8:39
156 Katarina Bozic Fr Hart HS 25:57 8:39
157 Taylor Gorjestani Fr Louisville HS 25:57 8:39
158 Rebecca Rich Fr Agoura HS 25:59 8:40
159 Jennifer Ramos Fr Birmingham HS 26:03 8:41
160 Verania Valdez Fr Oxnard HS 26:08 8:43
161 Mariah Thomas Fr Notre Dame HS 26:08 8:43
162 Nicole Sanchez Fr Moorpark HS 26:12 8:44
163 Katie Stubblefield Fr Camarillo HS 26:24 8:48
164 Jazmine Cosio Fr Pacifica HS 26:24 8:48
165 Caitlin Bose Fr Palisades HS 26:26 8:49
166 Marissa Schulner Fr Oak Park HS 26:33 8:51
167 Emily Mendoza Mora Fr Pacifica HS 26:40 8:53
168 Allison Stephan Fr Agoura HS 26:59 9:00
169 Erin Sobka Fr Agoura HS 27:02 9:01
170 Cindy Jasso Fr Channel Islands HS 27:06 9:02
171 Carolina Diaz Fr Pacifica HS 27:14 9:05
172 Nicole Pisano Fr Valencia HS 27:14 9:05
173 Fatima Contreras Fr Hueneme HS 27:19 9:06
174 Avianna Karkay-selea Fr Oak Park HS 27:32 9:11
175 Alondra Cardoza Fr Lompoc HS 27:36 9:12
176 Liliana Cresencio Fr Pacifica HS 27:56 9:19
177 Sydney Shute Fr Valencia HS 27:57 9:19
178 Jasmine Salgado Fr Garces HS 27:58 9:19
179 Karla Rivera Fr Birmingham HS 28:03 9:21
180 Mayra Gonzalez Fr Oxnard HS 28:06 9:22
181 Molly Mcelwee Fr Dos Pueblos HS 28:20 9:27
182 Molly Oates Fr Oak Park HS 28:28 9:29
183 Irene Salazar Fr Littlerock HS 28:29 9:30
184 Sharis Guzman Fr Palmdale HS 28:45 9:35
185 Haylee Fontaine Fr Corona HS 28:51 9:37
186 Emily Serhan Fr Mayfield Senior HS 28:58 9:39
187 Edith Vega Fr Hueneme HS 29:30 9:50
188 Sarah Sargeant Fr Paraclete HS 29:39 9:53
189 Emily Quila Fr Pacifica HS 29:43 9:54
190 Aleena Carton Fr Moorpark HS 30:00 10:00
191 Yamilet Gomez Fr Rio Mesa HS 30:17 10:06
192 Emily Bradley Fr Notre Dame HS 30:19 10:06
193 Jaquelin Herrera Fr Rio Mesa HS 30:24 10:08
194 Kassady Johnson Fr Garces HS 30:43 10:14
195 Ixchel Bautista Fr Moorpark HS 30:46 10:15
196 Claire Stanley Fr Mayfield Senior HS 34:09 11:23
197 Ishani Ghosh Fr Dos Pueblos HS 34:15 11:25
198 Natalie Akins Fr Mayfield Senior HS 35:17 11:46
199 Fatima Serrato Fr Paraclete HS 35:21 11:47
200 Hopie Cruz Fr Garces HS 35:22 11:47
201 Aida Ruiz Fr Palmdale HS 36:18 12:06
202 Alondra Estrada Fr Palmdale HS 38:31 12:50
203 Kista Nuno Fr Pacifica HS 38:35 12:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hart HS
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:22
97:09
19:26
6:29
38 Sophia Pearson
Fr
18:31
6:10
4
Rachel Melvin
Fr
19:32
6:31
6
Lucy Yoshioka
Fr
19:32
6:31
7
Lindsey Jacobsso
Fr
19:41
6:34
9
Brianna Acosta
Fr
19:53
6:38
12
Lara Hansen
Fr
20:28
6:49
19
Lilly Bollinge
Fr
21:11
7:04
30
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:36
97:14
19:27
6:29
41 Sandra Pflughof
Fr
17:51
5:57
1
Kyleigh Macy
Fr
19:28
6:29
5
Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:37
6:32
8
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
19:51
6:37
11
Gabriell Delatorr
Fr
20:27
6:49
16
Raven Whitener
Fr
20:27
6:49
18
Niki Collette
Fr
20:51
6:57
24
3 Camarillo HS
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
103:31
20:42
6:54
111 Fallon Price
Fr
19:54
6:38
13
Bella Pantoja
Fr
20:27
6:49
17
Jessica Yuan
Fr
20:49
6:56
23
Natalia Rodrigue
Fr
21:02
7:01
25
Nicole Thornton
Fr
21:19
7:06
33
Lauren Nagel
Fr
23:14
7:45
62
Cozette Ming
Fr
24:05
8:02
78
4 Notre Dame HS
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:16
104:20
20:52
6:57
136 Mariah Moro
Fr
18:18
6:06
3
Alex Lagos
Fr
21:03
7:01
26
Ty Langley
Fr
21:04
7:01
27
Lilli Deleon
Fr
21:21
7:07
34
Bella Hill
Fr
22:34
7:31
46
Elizabet Gonzales
Fr
24:30
8:10
86
Marlena Goodman
Fr
24:54
8:18
93
5 Valencia HS
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:26
106:31
21:18
7:06
147 Kristen Walker
Fr
19:45
6:35
10
Aubrey Marquez
Fr
21:07
7:02
28
Jean Lee
Fr
21:18
7:06
32
Hannah Stillson
Fr
22:10
7:23
38
Isabelle Nasralla
Fr
22:11
7:24
39
Hailey Kane
Fr
22:36
7:32
48
Sabrina Acosta
Fr
22:59
7:40
57
6 Oak Park HS
8-5-7-6-6
Gap: 2:21
109:05
21:49
7:16
185 Wendy Billig
Fr
20:25
6:48
15
Danielle Sadon
Fr
20:47
6:56
22
Katie Hamiter
Fr
22:28
7:29
45
Abigail Hass
Fr
22:39
7:33
51
Madeline Quon
Fr
22:46
7:35
52
Yuval Cohen
Fr
22:58
7:39
56
Camille Driggs
Fr
23:57
7:59
75
7 Quartz Hill HS
2-6-6-7-7
Gap: 5:35
109:13
21:51
7:17
212 Kelsey Ruiz
Fr
18:08
6:03
2
Lari Smith
Fr
21:50
7:17
36
Sabrina Trivison
Fr
22:13
7:24
40
Natalie Capasso
Fr
23:19
7:46
63
Lauren Humphrey
Fr
23:43
7:54
71








8 Moorpark HS
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:05
112:22
22:28
7:29
246 Amanda Villa
Fr
20:46
6:55
21
Sophia Ziemer
Fr
21:10
7:03
29
Chloe Samprone
Fr
22:39
7:33
50
Holly Jones
Fr
22:56
7:39
55
Julia Dauley
Fr
24:51
8:17
91
Elizabet Roth
Fr
25:19
8:26
96
Nicole Sanchez
Fr
26:12
8:44
104
9 Mayfield Senior HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:33
113:12
22:38
7:33
264 Sidney Hendrick
Fr
20:44
6:55
20
Hannah Franco
Fr
21:29
7:10
35
Madie Hotaling
Fr
22:47
7:36
53
Amanda Olivar
Fr
23:55
7:58
74
Isabella Mendoza
Fr
24:17
8:06
82
Emily Serhan
Fr
28:58
9:39
113
Claire Stanley
Fr
34:09
11:23
115
10 Buena HS
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:53
114:19
22:52
7:37
277 Michelle Meugniot
Fr
21:17
7:06
31
Lauren Tennison
Fr
22:17
7:26
42
Nathalie Aguilera
Fr
22:37
7:32
49
Mary Montalvo
Fr
23:58
7:59
76
Ellyanna Martinez
Fr
24:10
8:03
79
Grace Fife
Fr
24:11
8:04
81
Kayla Fennern
Fr
24:25
8:08
85
11 Corona HS
7-11-11-12-11
Gap: 3:45
114:27
22:53
7:38
288 Emily Heaston
Fr
20:14
6:45
14
Alyson Conoway
Fr
23:09
7:43
60
Hannah Enriquez
Fr
23:32
7:51
68
Michelle Zavala
Fr
23:33
7:51
69
Vanessa Washingt
Fr
23:59
8:00
77
Cinthia Gonzalez
Fr
24:47
8:16
90
Alyssa Nguyen
Fr
25:57
8:39
101
12 Agoura HS
14-13-12-11-12
Gap: 2:15
115:38
23:08
7:43
292 Kelsey Hopkins
Fr
22:22
7:27
43
Audrey Aldisert
Fr
22:35
7:32
47
Maya Harris
Fr
22:56
7:39
54
Kimberly Leon
Fr
23:08
7:43
59
Belisa Yu
Fr
24:37
8:12
89
Rebecca Rich
Fr
25:59
8:40
102
Allison Stephan
Fr
26:59
9:00
107
13 La Reina HS
13-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:36
116:34
23:19
7:46
312 Casey Cusolito
Fr
22:17
7:26
41
Kylynn Daley
Fr
22:28
7:29
44
Jordyn Regier
Fr
23:21
7:47
65
Jennifer Waid
Fr
23:35
7:52
70
Emma Lee
Fr
24:53
8:18
92
Neelufar Yeoh
Fr
25:14
8:25
94
Brigit Quezada
Fr
25:52
8:37
100
14 Rio Mesa HS
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:30
118:01
23:36
7:52
343 Stephany Gonzalez
Fr
23:01
7:40
58
Jennifer Castello
Fr
23:14
7:45
61
Katherin Melchor
Fr
23:20
7:47
64
Vicky Ortega
Fr
23:55
7:58
73
Stephani Madrigal
Fr
24:31
8:10
87
Jennifer Tovar
Fr
25:18
8:26
95
Dariana Garcia
Fr
25:20
8:27
97
15 Dos Pueblos HS
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 10:52
133:12
26:38
8:53
432 October Wahlberg
Fr
23:23
7:48
66
Lily Issaris
Fr
23:23
7:48
67
Sage Dutter
Fr
23:51
7:57
72
Molly Mcelwee
Fr
28:20
9:27
111
Ishani Ghosh
Fr
34:15
11:25
116








16 Birmingham HS
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:53
124:15
24:51
8:17
449 Joy Bosede
Fr
24:10
8:03
80
Nataly Rojo
Fr
24:19
8:06
83
Kayla Carpio
Fr
24:20
8:07
84
Jade Ajileye
Fr
25:23
8:28
99
Jennifer Ramos
Fr
26:03
8:41
103
Karla Rivera
Fr
28:03
9:21
110




17 Palmdale HS
12-15-16-16-17
Gap: 14:20
136:58
27:24
9:08
452 Yazmin Cerros
Fr
21:58
7:19
37
Brianda Jimenez
Fr
24:34
8:11
88
Daisy Perez
Fr
25:23
8:28
98
Sharis Guzman
Fr
28:45
9:35
112
Aida Ruiz
Fr
36:18
12:06
117
Alondra Estrada
Fr
38:31
12:50
118




18 Pacifica HS
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:19
137:57
27:35
9:12
542 Jazmine Cosio
Fr
26:24
8:48
105
Emily Mendoza Mora
Fr
26:40
8:53
106
Carolina Diaz
Fr
27:14
9:05
108
Liliana Cresenci
Fr
27:56
9:19
109
Emily Quila
Fr
29:43
9:54
114
Kista Nuno
Fr
38:35
12:52
119




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
104:38
20:56
6:59
15 Raven Whitener
Fr
20:27
6:49
1
Niki Collette
Fr
20:51
6:57
2
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
20:54
6:58
3
Briana Upshur
Fr
21:05
7:02
4
Carlie Horton
Fr
21:21
7:07
5
Sophia Noble
Fr
23:12
7:44
10




2 Valencia HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
117:12
23:26
7:49
53 Hailey Kane
Fr
22:36
7:32
6
Sabrina Acosta
Fr
22:59
7:40
8
Jade Dodley
Fr
23:05
7:42
9
Allison Nobles
Fr
24:11
8:04
14
Mackenzi Dewey
Fr
24:21
8:07
16
Nicole Pisano
Fr
27:14
9:05
30
Sydney Shute
Fr
27:57
9:19
31
3 Oak Park HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:37
122:00
24:24
8:08
78 Yuval Cohen
Fr
22:58
7:39
7
Camille Driggs
Fr
23:57
7:59
12
Britnay Haddox
Fr
24:13
8:04
15
Samee Costanzo
Fr
25:17
8:26
20
Kaylee Mcgugan
Fr
25:35
8:32
24
Yael Kaufman
Fr
25:43
8:34
25
Marissa Schulner
Fr
26:33
8:51
29
4 Camarillo HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:42
123:49
24:46
8:15
90 Lauren Nagel
Fr
23:14
7:45
11
Cozette Ming
Fr
24:05
8:02
13
Olivia Lloyd
Fr
25:14
8:25
19
Amy White
Fr
25:20
8:27
21
Morgan Kesterso
Fr
25:56
8:39
26
Katie Stubblef
Fr
26:24
8:48
28




5 Notre Dame HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
126:29
25:18
8:26
107 Elizabet Gonzales
Fr
24:30
8:10
17
Marlena Goodman
Fr
24:54
8:18
18
Rebecca Penaflor
Fr
25:27
8:29
22
Izzy Johns
Fr
25:30
8:30
23
Mariah Thomas
Fr
26:08
8:43
27
Emily Bradley
Fr
30:19
10:06
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.