Great Oak Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/6/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bell, Rachel Fr Fr 14:33.68 7:17 2 23/117 5/13 6/16 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bilby, Kayla Fr Fr 15:01.8 7:31 2 40/117 8/13 9/16 2/5
Bowen, Madeline Fr Fr 14:32.91 7:16 2 22/117 4/13 5/16 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Churchward, Claire So So 15:10.76 7:35 2 66/120 2/3 10/16 20/21 16:17
(1:06,6.8)
16:17
(1:06,6.8)
16:17
(1:06,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Donovan, Bailey Fr Fr 14:16.8 7:08 2 14/117 2/13 3/16 5/15
Fischer, Hannah Fr Fr 17:16.57 8:38 2 84/117 13/13 16/16 2/3
Fredericks, Chloe Fr Fr 15:16.76 7:38 2 44/117 9/13 11/16 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Bethany Fr Fr 14:31.86 7:16 2 20/117 3/13 4/16 3/13
Greenaway, Kaitlin Fr Fr 15:40.86 7:50 2 52/117 10/13 13/16 2/4
Griggs, Erin Fr Fr 16:53.22 8:27 2 75/117 11/13 14/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sabrina Fr Fr 14:33.8 7:17 2 25/117 6/13 7/16 1/8
Johnson, Julianna So So 15:22.63 7:41 2 74/120 3/3 12/16 13/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sadler, Sierra Fr Fr 16:59.06 8:30 2 78/117 12/13 15/16 2/4
Stewart, Katelyn Fr Fr 14:14.27 7:07 2 12/117 1/13 2/16 8/16
Van Hise, Kristen So So 13:43.73 6:52 2 22/120 1/3 1/16 13/21 13:35 13:35 13:35
Veve, Abby Fr Fr 14:55.68 7:28 2 37/117 7/13 8/16 2/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Fr 1st 5 2/10 72:10
0:19
2 7:13 7:07 7:17 86 6:57 63:07 63:07 63:07 Katelyn Stewart (11), Bailey Donovan (13), Bethany Garcia (19), Madeline Bowen (21), Rachel Bell (22)
Fr 2nd 5 2/4 75:29
1:07
2 7:33 7:17 7:50 37 7:28 66:08 66:08 66:08 Sabrina Harrison (1), Abby Veve (6), Kayla Bilby (8), Chloe Fredericks (9), Kaitlin Greenaway (13)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenna Mason So Yucaipa 11:58.17 5:59
2 Samantha Barajas So Simi Valley 12:07.68 6:04
3 Sarah Winkler So Simi Valley 12:10.59 6:05
4 Alison Soto So Beaumont 12:13.16 6:07
5 Crystal Valiente So E. Roosevelt 12:17.08 6:09
6 Kira Bochard So Burbank 12:22.52 6:11
7 Brittany Marrero So E. Roosevelt 12:58.26 6:29
8 Olivia Nelson So Santiago (Corona) 12:58.33 6:29
9 Makenna Duda So Trabuco Hills 13:00.49 6:30
10 Kara Hunt So Yucaipa 13:01.02 6:31
11 Wendy Leo's So Western 13:03.96 6:32
12 Avery El-farra So West Ranch 13:06.95 6:33
13 Kaitlyn Wood So Simi Valley 13:11.43 6:36
14 Carla Pickford So Chaparral 13:16.26 6:38
15 Gabby Collins So Burbank 13:20.69 6:40
16 Rebecca Villa So Arroyo 13:26.59 6:43
17 Riley Rodriguez So Upland 13:28.31 6:44
18 Raylene Martinez So Arroyo 13:30.93 6:45
19 Evanay Hooley So Chaparral 13:32.42 6:46
20 Montse Celis So Western 13:40.12 6:50
21 Savannah Farrell So Santiago (Corona) 13:41.16 6:51
22 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 13:43.73 6:52 1/3 1/16 13/21 13:35 13:35
23 Sujey Esteva So La Sierra 13:45.1 6:53
24 Catherine Masatani So Simi Valley 13:45.81 6:53
25 Karina Galvan So Walnut 13:46.59 6:53
26 Breanna Almanza So Cajon 13:48.2 6:54
27 Jasmine Flores So Santiago (Corona) 13:49.78 6:55
28 Nesiah Sasser So Beaumont 13:50.48 6:55
29 Marissa Carranza So Cajon 13:51.74 6:56
30 Carolina Samano So Yucaipa 13:57.66 6:59
31 Desirae Essex So Trabuco Hills 13:58.59 6:59
32 Andrea Garcia So Beaumont 13:58.63 6:59
33 Bianca Almanza So Cajon 13:58.78 6:59
34 Amy Marshall So Simi Valley 14:00.16 7:00
35 Alejandra Lais So Colony 14:03.21 7:02
36 Ilyssa Stackhouse So Chaparral 14:04.86 7:02
37 Rachel Holt So Yucaipa 14:11.91 7:06
38 Lynn Vo So Fountain Valley 14:15.47 7:08
39 Zuleyma Trejo So Colony 14:15.67 7:08
40 Delany Ho So Beaumont 14:16.62 7:08
41 Sally Gu So West Ranch 14:16.99 7:08
42 Claire Kane So Trabuco Hills 14:17.01 7:09
43 Jessica Garcia So Katella 14:19.43 7:10
44 Danielle Schleger So Trabuco Hills 14:24.26 7:12
45 Diana Heath So Santiago (Corona) 14:24.81 7:12
46 Cambria Palos So Upland 14:25.05 7:13
47 Luz Ruiz So Fillmore 14:26.11 7:13
48 Adrianna Gonzalez So La Sierra 14:27.09 7:14
49 Emma Gersten So Trabuco Hills 14:27.81 7:14
50 Caitlyn Mabey So Beaumont 14:28.46 7:14
51 Kiani Fernandes So Beaumont 14:29.86 7:15
52 Julissa Meija So Beaumont 14:31.62 7:16
53 Jannine Banuelos So Colony 14:37.24 7:19
54 Taylor Walsh So Simi Valley 14:37.42 7:19
55 Jillyan Brown So Colony 14:42.99 7:21
56 Erika Lopez So Walnut 14:50.72 7:25
57 Jackie Hofmann So West Ranch 14:53.72 7:27
58 Christine Taylor So Santiago (Corona) 14:54.81 7:27
59 Lizbeth Romero So Katella 14:56.76 7:28
60 Alexis Newberry So Walnut 14:57.05 7:29
61 Linnea Bevan So Trabuco Hills 14:57.96 7:29
62 Anusha Sinha So Trabuco Hills 14:58.24 7:29
63 Kristen Prado So Fountain Valley 15:00.51 7:30
64 Brooke Wilder So Chaparral 15:01.22 7:31
65 Alyssa Ramirez So Fillmore 15:08.34 7:34
66 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 15:10.76 7:35 2/3 10/16 20/21 16:17
(1:06)
16:17
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Cameron Collier So West Ranch 15:11.07 7:36
68 Rose Harris So West Ranch 15:11.2 7:36
69 Michelle Thong So Arroyo 15:12.55 7:36
70 Raylene Barragan So Western 15:15.69 7:38
71 Chantal Rabay So Santiago (Corona) 15:15.8 7:38
72 Jasyni Hoang So Arroyo 15:20.87 7:40
73 Sophie Pintar So Canyon Springs 15:20.93 7:40
74 Julianna Johnson So Great Oak 15:22.63 7:41 3/3 12/16 13/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Stephanie Dominguez So La Sierra 15:26.03 7:43
76 Kelsey Gonzales So Chaparral 15:29.18 7:45
77 Betsey Maas So Santiago (Corona) 15:37.26 7:49
78 Kaylisa Fernandes So Beaumont 15:43.14 7:52
79 Alysaa Espino So Yucaipa 15:44 7:52
80 Valerie Truong So Walnut 15:47.23 7:54
81 Katie Nhan So Walnut 15:48.74 7:54
82 Sami Watts So Simi Valley 15:48.91 7:54
83 Ariel Ryther So Yucaipa 15:49.14 7:55
84 Joanna Cisneros So Colony 15:51.95 7:56
85 Katerine Perez So Canyon Springs 15:53.73 7:57
86 Savannah Sonia So Chaparral 15:55.37 7:58
87 Melody Hsu So Walnut 16:02.36 8:01
88 Xenia Rodriguez So La Sierra 16:08.11 8:04
89 Nickole Adame So Colony 16:13.78 8:07
90 Nova Dullivan So Arroyo 16:14.76 8:07
91 Claudia Pico So La Sierra 16:14.91 8:07
92 Elizabeth Flores So Colony 16:19.53 8:10
93 Cynthia Garcia So La Sierra 16:19.55 8:10
94 Rochelle Dolores So Colony 16:20.2 8:10
95 Jordyn Sweeney So West Ranch 16:21.24 8:11
96 Azlyn Delgado So Yucaipa 16:27.7 8:14
97 Janet Espinoza So Colony 16:31.33 8:16
98 Brittney White So Trabuco Hills 16:31.74 8:16
99 Kayli Jester So Santiago (Corona) 16:35.78 8:18
100 Nicole Kabat So Simi Valley 17:16.19 8:38
101 Taylor Yamaguchi So Walnut 17:21.27 8:41
102 Dorathy Twitchell So West Ranch 17:28.75 8:44
103 Jessica Marrs So Trabuco Hills 17:33.09 8:47
104 Emelie Cobian So La Sierra 17:33.11 8:47
105 Julia Chu So Trabuco Hills 17:36.88 8:48
106 Jacqueline Lechuga So La Sierra 17:37.95 8:49
107 Sydney Vincent So Santiago (Corona) 17:39.17 8:50
108 Maria Gracian So La Sierra 17:40.87 8:50
109 Alyssa Hernandez So Colony 17:41.5 8:51
110 Monica Soles So West Ranch 17:44.24 8:52
111 Kim Echegoyen So Fountain Valley 17:45.02 8:53
112 Sarah Frerer So Simi Valley 18:03.02 9:02
113 Samantha Perez So Western 18:08.61 9:04
114 Vanessa Rauda So Upland 18:11.74 9:06
115 Alexis Arias So West Ranch 18:26.75 9:13
116 Alyssa Mincer So Trabuco Hills 18:26.8 9:13
117 Giselle Godinez So La Sierra 18:40.54 9:20
118 Melanie Schneider So Santiago (Corona) 18:52 9:26
119 April Ratley So La Sierra 19:15.36 9:38
120 Tiffany Lim So La Sierra 19:48.09 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tahlia Adams Fr E. Roosevelt 11:50.24 5:55
2 Sarah Gee Fr Yucaipa 12:51.23 6:26
3 Rylee Kerr Fr Chaparral 12:56 6:28
4 Madison Parr Fr Yucaipa 12:56.49 6:28
5 Paloma Barron Fr E. Roosevelt 12:58.05 6:29
6 Mauri Dobbs Fr West Ranch 13:20.27 6:40
7 Aily Camacho Fr E. Roosevelt 13:20.96 6:40
8 Natalie Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills 13:39.4 6:50
9 Shae Corcoran Fr Santiago (Corona) 13:42.44 6:51
10 Zevida Sasser Fr Beaumont 13:53.38 6:57
11 Sofia Deleon Fr Chaparral 13:59.42 7:00
12 Katelyn Stewart Fr Great Oak 14:14.27 7:07 1/13 2/16 8/16
13 Alexis Park Fr Trabuco Hills 14:15.9 7:08
14 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 14:16.8 7:08 2/13 3/16 5/15
15 Lauryn Crabtree Fr Santiago (Corona) 14:19.41 7:10
16 Savannah Buhman Fr Fountain Valley 14:27.38 7:14
17 Nicole Campbell Fr Yucaipa 14:30.16 7:15
18 Ashley O'toole Fr Simi Valley 14:30.54 7:15
19 Destiny Kilmartin Fr Simi Valley 14:31.06 7:16
20 Bethany Garcia Fr Great Oak 14:31.86 7:16 3/13 4/16 3/13
21 Cayla Porter Fr Trabuco Hills 14:32.23 7:16
22 Madeline Bowen Fr Great Oak 14:32.91 7:16 4/13 5/16 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Rachel Bell Fr Great Oak 14:33.68 7:17 5/13 6/16 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Avani Salcedo Fr Fountain Valley 14:33.69 7:17
25 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 14:33.8 7:17 6/13 7/16 1/8
26 Jackie Walker Fr Yucaipa 14:33.98 7:17
27 Ilene Mariscal Fr Yucaipa 14:35.79 7:18
28 Mahlia Medina Fr Chaparral 14:38.8 7:19
29 Kellie Chou Fr Trabuco Hills 14:43.84 7:22
30 Juliett Machuca Fr Yucaipa 14:44.8 7:22
31 Nicole Wall Fr Yucaipa 14:44.87 7:22
32 Danielle Espinosa Fr Santiago (Corona) 14:48.81 7:24
33 Adriana Rosales Fr Beaumont 14:49.82 7:25
34 Emily Ward Fr Yucaipa 14:50.65 7:25
35 Haley Mitchell Fr Santiago (Corona) 14:51.12 7:26
36 Megan Ward Fr Yucaipa 14:53.31 7:27
37 Abby Veve Fr Great Oak 14:55.68 7:28 7/13 8/16 2/6
38 Emely Juarez Fr Trabuco Hills 14:57 7:29
39 Kadyn Brosnahan Fr Trabuco Hills 14:59.4 7:30
40 Kayla Bilby Fr Great Oak 15:01.8 7:31 8/13 9/16 2/5
41 Savannah Dinco Fr E. Roosevelt 15:09.49 7:35
42 Cheyenne Espinosa Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:11.5 7:36
43 Jessalyn Gorman Fr Chaparral 15:15.19 7:38
44 Chloe Fredericks Fr Great Oak 15:16.76 7:38 9/13 11/16 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Brianna Gutierrez Fr Colony 15:19.46 7:40
46 Mona Khamis Fr Simi Valley 15:21.58 7:41
47 Xochitl Hernandez Fr West Ranch 15:23.38 7:42
48 Brittani Button Fr Yucaipa 15:24.96 7:42
49 Melissa Milla Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:30.68 7:45
50 Jessica Naranjo Fr Yucaipa 15:30.93 7:45
51 Annie Quach Fr Katella 15:32.72 7:46
52 Kaitlin Greenaway Fr Great Oak 15:40.86 7:50 10/13 13/16 2/4
53 Bailey Chiales Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:46.99 7:53
54 Phoebe Grove Fr Santiago (Corona) 15:49.05 7:55
55 Eric Masters Fr Canyon Springs 15:49.29 7:55
56 Neekta Mehrkhodava Fr Simi Valley 15:50.99 7:55
57 Tiffany Ramirez Fr Katella 15:53.44 7:57
58 Ashleigh Hull Fr Yucaipa 15:54.67 7:57
59 Valerie Tran Fr Fountain Valley 15:55.44 7:58
60 Samantha Chavez Fr Colony 16:12.18 8:06
61 Christina Medina Fr Katella 16:12.62 8:06
62 Samantha Antinucci Fr Yucaipa 16:13.91 8:07
63 Esmeralda Camberos Fr Fountain Valley 16:14.5 8:07
64 Lolita Ghadimian Fr Burbank 16:15.56 8:08
65 Marilyn Cox Fr Beaumont 16:16.32 8:08
66 Lizzy Ceja Fr Trabuco Hills 16:18.55 8:09
67 Clarissa Corrales Fr Fountain Valley 16:29.07 8:15
68 Catherine Cardenas Fr Burbank 16:29.15 8:15
69 Karina Rosalez Fr Yucaipa 16:32.86 8:16
70 Shannon Riedley Fr Simi Valley 16:33.05 8:17
71 Angela Nerio Fr Yucaipa 16:34.26 8:17
72 Fatima Garcia Fr La Sierra 16:44.85 8:22
73 Jasmine Steubing Fr Fountain Valley 16:46.96 8:23
74 Caitlyn Sauceda Fr Cajon 16:49.27 8:25
75 Erin Griggs Fr Great Oak 16:53.22 8:27 11/13 14/16 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Victoria Mcnabb Fr Trabuco Hills 16:54.27 8:27
77 Anna Marrs Fr Trabuco Hills 16:57.93 8:29
78 Sierra Sadler Fr Great Oak 16:59.06 8:30 12/13 15/16 2/4
79 Paulina Chavez Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:04.02 8:32
80 Emily Beach Fr Simi Valley 17:05.85 8:33
81 Laney Stephens Fr Trabuco Hills 17:09.28 8:35
82 Cindy Tsai Fr Chaparral 17:12.99 8:36
83 Citlaly Gonzalez Fr La Sierra 17:15.59 8:38
84 Hannah Fischer Fr Great Oak 17:16.57 8:38 13/13 16/16 2/3
85 Nohelia Espinoza Fr Beaumont 17:18.13 8:39
86 Emma Carbone Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:28.09 8:44
87 Esmeralda Iribe Fr E. Roosevelt 17:30.27 8:45
88 Haley Zuniga Fr La Sierra 17:30.69 8:45
89 Stormie Davids Fr Cajon 17:34.84 8:47
90 Michelle Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 17:38.54 8:49
91 Tamara Mendoza Fr Burbank 17:40.09 8:50
92 Kaylyn Rogers Fr Trabuco Hills 17:46.46 8:53
93 Priya Patel Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:51.76 8:56
94 Varsha Nair Fr Trabuco Hills 17:55.91 8:58
95 Jessica West Fr Simi Valley 18:03.07 9:02
96 Jazmin Uhler Fr Chaparral 18:10.62 9:05
97 Catherine Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 18:17.59 9:09
98 Presley Moreno Fr La Sierra 18:23.35 9:12
99 Maria Ortiz Fr La Sierra 18:36.21 9:18
100 Ashley Montiel Fr La Sierra 18:44.33 9:22
101 Sophia Kimble Fr Trabuco Hills 18:47.04 9:24
102 Britney Phan Fr Trabuco Hills 18:47.17 9:24
103 Ashley Dominguez Fr La Sierra 18:49.22 9:25
104 Nikhole Rojas Fr Trabuco Hills 18:49.59 9:25
105 Angela Acuna Fr Katella 19:04.3 9:32
106 Jada Wyms Fr Beaumont 19:07.47 9:34
107 Nicole Zamora Fr La Sierra 19:15.61 9:38
108 Maya Avendano Fr Trabuco Hills 19:20.35 9:40
109 Sierra Sahagun Fr Trabuco Hills 19:24.92 9:42
110 Joan Lee Fr West Ranch 19:32.14 9:46
111 Joey Hart Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:34.36 9:47
112 Mia Carlisle Fr Trabuco Hills 19:42 9:51
113 Kelly Guevara Fr Trabuco Hills 19:44.75 9:52
114 Giselle Hart Fr Trabuco Hills 19:46.64 9:53
115 Jane Hyun Fr West Ranch 19:52.43 9:56
116 Dayan Hernandez Fr La Sierra 19:54.86 9:57
117 Tara Farhang Fr Trabuco Hills 20:13.94 10:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:45
69:28
13:54
6:57
73 Sarah Gee
Fr
12:51
6:26
2
Madison Parr
Fr
12:56
6:28
4
Nicole Campbell
Fr
14:30
7:15
16
Jackie Walker
Fr
14:34
7:17
25
Ilene Mariscal
Fr
14:36
7:18
26
Juliett Machuca
Fr
14:45
7:22
29
Nicole Wall
Fr
14:45
7:22
30
2 Great Oak
7-6-5-3-2
Gap: 0:19
72:10
14:26
7:13
86 Katelyn Stewart
Fr
14:14
7:07
11
Bailey Donovan
Fr
14:17
7:08
13
Bethany Garcia
Fr
14:32
7:16
19
Madeline Bowen
Fr
14:33
7:16
21
Rachel Bell
Fr
14:34
7:17
22
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
14:34
7:17
24
Abby Veve
Fr
14:56
7:28
34
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:18
72:08
14:26
7:13
102 Natalie Regalado
Fr
13:39
6:50
7
Alexis Park
Fr
14:16
7:08
12
Cayla Porter
Fr
14:32
7:16
20
Kellie Chou
Fr
14:44
7:22
28
Emely Juarez
Fr
14:57
7:29
35
Kadyn Brosnaha
Fr
14:59
7:30
36
Lizzy Ceja
Fr
16:19
8:09
47
4 E. Roosevelt
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 5:40
70:49
14:10
7:05
105 Tahlia Adams
Fr
11:50
5:55
1
Paloma Barron
Fr
12:58
6:29
5
Aily Camacho
Fr
13:21
6:40
6
Savannah Dinco
Fr
15:09
7:35
37
Esmerald Iribe
Fr
17:30
8:45
56








5 Santiago (Corona)
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:29
72:53
14:35
7:17
124 Shae Corcoran
Fr
13:42
6:51
8
Lauryn Crabtree
Fr
14:19
7:10
14
Danielle Espinosa
Fr
14:49
7:24
31
Haley Mitchell
Fr
14:51
7:26
33
Cheyenne Espinosa
Fr
15:12
7:36
38
Melissa Milla
Fr
15:31
7:45
41
Bailey Chiales
Fr
15:47
7:53
42
6 Chaparral
3-3-4-5-6
Gap: 4:17
74:02
14:48
7:24
132 Rylee Kerr
Fr
12:56
6:28
3
Sofia Deleon
Fr
13:59
7:00
10
Mahlia Medina
Fr
14:39
7:19
27
Jessalyn Gorman
Fr
15:15
7:38
39
Cindy Tsai
Fr
17:13
8:36
53
Jazmin Uhler
Fr
18:11
9:05
59




7 Simi Valley
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
76:47
15:21
7:41
167 Ashley O'toole
Fr
14:31
7:15
17
Destiny Kilmarti
Fr
14:31
7:16
18
Mona Khamis
Fr
15:22
7:41
40
Neekta Mehrkhod
Fr
15:51
7:55
43
Shannon Riedley
Fr
16:33
8:17
49
Emily Beach
Fr
17:06
8:33
52
Jessica West
Fr
18:03
9:02
58
8 Fountain Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:02
77:40
15:32
7:46
175 Savannah Buhman
Fr
14:27
7:14
15
Avani Salcedo
Fr
14:34
7:17
23
Valerie Tran
Fr
15:55
7:58
44
Esmerald Camberos
Fr
16:15
8:07
45
Clarissa Corrales
Fr
16:29
8:15
48
Jasmine Steubing
Fr
16:47
8:23
51




9 Beaumont
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:14
81:25
16:17
8:09
206 Zevida Sasser
Fr
13:53
6:57
9
Adriana Rosales
Fr
14:50
7:25
32
Marilyn Cox
Fr
16:16
8:08
46
Nohelia Espinoza
Fr
17:18
8:39
55
Jada Wyms
Fr
19:07
9:34
64








10 La Sierra
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:51
88:31
17:42
8:51
282 Fatima Garcia
Fr
16:45
8:22
50
Citlaly Gonzalez
Fr
17:16
8:38
54
Haley Zuniga
Fr
17:31
8:45
57
Presley Moreno
Fr
18:23
9:12
60
Maria Ortiz
Fr
18:36
9:18
61
Ashley Montiel
Fr
18:44
9:22
62
Ashley Domingue
Fr
18:49
9:25
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
74:39
14:56
7:28
24 Juliett Machuca
Fr
14:45
7:22
2
Nicole Wall
Fr
14:45
7:22
3
Emily Ward
Fr
14:51
7:25
4
Megan Ward
Fr
14:53
7:27
5
Brittani Button
Fr
15:25
7:42
10
Jessica Naranjo
Fr
15:31
7:45
12
Ashleigh Hull
Fr
15:55
7:57
16
2 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
75:29
15:06
7:33
37 Sabrina Harrison
Fr
14:34
7:17
1
Abby Veve
Fr
14:56
7:28
6
Kayla Bilby
Fr
15:02
7:31
8
Chloe Frederic
Fr
15:17
7:38
9
Kaitlin Greenawa
Fr
15:41
7:50
13
Erin Griggs
Fr
16:53
8:27
18
Sierra Sadler
Fr
16:59
8:30
21
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:10
82:19
16:28
8:14
86 Kadyn Brosnaha
Fr
14:59
7:30
7
Lizzy Ceja
Fr
16:19
8:09
17
Victoria Mcnabb
Fr
16:54
8:27
19
Anna Marrs
Fr
16:58
8:29
20
Laney Stephens
Fr
17:09
8:35
23
Michelle Cross
Fr
17:39
8:49
25
Kaylyn Rogers
Fr
17:46
8:53
26
3 Santiago (Corona)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
81:39
16:20
8:10
86 Melissa Milla
Fr
15:31
7:45
11
Bailey Chiales
Fr
15:47
7:53
14
Phoebe Grove
Fr
15:49
7:55
15
Paulina Chavez
Fr
17:04
8:32
22
Emma Carbone
Fr
17:28
8:44
24
Priya Patel
Fr
17:52
8:56
27
Joey Hart
Fr
19:34
9:47
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.