Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/27/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya So So 19:02.4 6:21 3 7/189 3/7 16/44 1/22 20:55
(1:52,8.9)
20:55
(1:52,8.9)
20:55
(1:52,8.9)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Arellano, Jaclyn So So 19:46.3 6:35 3 12/189 5/7 24/44 1/17 21:51
(2:05,9.5)
21:51
(2:05,9.5)
21:51
(2:05,9.5)
20:29
(0:42,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Avalos, Arlene Jr Jr 18:20.9 6:07 3 4/159 1/6 9/44 3/22 19:34
(1:13,6.2)
19:34
(1:13,6.2)
19:34
(1:13,6.2)
18:27
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Belus, Sydney So V 17:23.6 5:48 3 7/169 2/11 2/44 2/23 17:22
Bilby, Kayla Fr Fr 21:58.4 7:19 3 78/206 16/20 40/44 1/5 22:01
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bowen, Madeline Fr Fr 21:49 7:16 3 75/206 15/20 39/44 1/6 21:59
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buckley, Carrie Jr Jr 19:35.2 6:32 3 27/159 5/6 23/44 1/13 18:50 18:50 18:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Burgess, Ericka Fr Fr 19:31.6 6:31 3 8/206 3/20 22/44 1/16 19:37
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Churchward, Claire So So 21:21.9 7:07 3 61/189 7/7 37/44 2/12 22:27
(1:05,4.8)
22:27
(1:05,4.8)
22:27
(1:05,4.8)
21:57
(0:35,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Collette, Niki Fr Fr 20:52.3 6:57 3 41/206 10/20 32/44 1/7 20:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Delatorre, Gabriella Fr Fr 20:00.1 6:40 3 18/206 5/20 27/44 1/15 20:27
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Donovan, Bailey Fr Fr 20:30.1 6:50 3 30/206 7/20 29/44 1/12 21:09
(0:39,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Edsall, Isabelle Fr Fr 18:54.9 6:18 3 4/206 1/20 15/44 4/22 19:25
(0:30,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Fallini, Eveliina Sr V 18:51.1 6:17 3 48/169 11/11 14/44 1/6 19:29
(0:38,3.3)
19:29
(0:38,3.3)
19:29
(0:38,3.3)
19:08
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Fischer, Hannah Fr Fr 24:03.2 8:01 3 141/206 19/20 43/44 2/4 24:29
(0:26,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fredericks, Chloe Fr Fr 22:53.6 7:38 3 109/206 17/20 41/44 2/4 23:39
(0:46,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garcia, Bethany Fr Fr 21:09.9 7:03 3 52/206 13/20 36/44 1/7 22:39
(1:29,6.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Greenaway, Kaitlin Fr Fr 21:29.2 7:10 3 62/206 14/20 38/44 1/6 22:35
(1:06,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Sabrina Fr Fr 20:39.6 6:53 3 37/206 8/20 30/44 1/11 21:20
(0:41,3.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hickman, Victoria Jr Jr 21:08.1 7:03 3 60/159 6/6 35/44 2/12 19:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Horton, Carlie Fr Fr 21:05.9 7:02 3 49/206 12/20 34/44 1/7 21:21
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hylton, Cassidy So V 17:42.4 5:54 3 14/169 5/11 5/44 1/18 19:22
(1:39,8.5)
19:22
(1:39,8.5)
19:22
(1:39,8.5)
17:43
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lawson, Taylor Jr Jr 19:12.9 6:24 3 17/159 2/6 19/44 4/21 19:10 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Lonsdale, Courtney Jr V 18:49.7 6:17 3 47/169 10/11 13/44 1/6 20:32
(1:42,8.3)
20:32
(1:42,8.3)
20:32
(1:42,8.3)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyon, Hannah So V 18:03.9 6:01 3 22/169 7/11 7/44 1/9 19:43
(1:39,8.4)
19:43
(1:39,8.4)
19:43
(1:39,8.4)
18:10
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Macy, Kyleigh Fr Fr 19:08.6 6:23 3 7/206 2/20 18/44 1/19 19:10
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle So So 18:39.6 6:13 3 5/189 2/7 12/44 2/23 18:54
(0:14,1.2)
18:54
(0:14,1.2)
18:54
(0:14,1.2)
18:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Noble, Sophia Fr Fr 23:29.3 7:50 3 125/206 18/20 42/44 2/4 23:12
Pflughoft, Macey Sr V 18:18.8 6:06 3 27/169 8/11 8/44 1/8 19:10
(0:52,4.5)
19:10
(0:52,4.5)
18:28
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr V 17:39.1 5:53 3 12/169 4/11 4/44 1/18 17:41
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Remmers, Lauryn Fr Fr 20:53.6 6:58 3 42/206 11/20 33/44 1/7 20:54
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sadler, Sierra Fr Fr 24:05.2 8:02 3 143/206 20/20 44/44 2/3 25:09
(1:04,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Saville, Kaylee Jr V 18:01.1 6:00 3 21/169 6/11 6/44 1/11 18:50
(0:49,4.3)
18:50
(0:49,4.3)
18:50
(0:49,4.3)
18:15
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stewart, Katelyn Fr Fr 19:46.4 6:35 3 13/206 4/20 25/44 1/16 20:22
(0:36,2.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stuckey, Allyson Jr Jr 19:21.3 6:27 3 19/159 3/6 20/44 2/20 20:33
(1:11,5.8)
20:33
(1:11,5.8)
18:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Sutter, Elizabeth Jr Jr 19:24.6 6:28 3 20/159 4/6 21/44 2/19 20:12
(0:47,3.9)
20:12
(0:47,3.9)
20:12
(0:47,3.9)
19:46
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Talpash, Ally So So 18:35 6:12 3 3/189 1/7 11/44 3/24 18:54
(0:19,1.7)
18:54
(0:19,1.7)
18:54
(0:19,1.7)
18:37
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Thomas, Kelly Sr V 18:25.6 6:09 3 33/169 9/11 10/44 1/6 18:59
(0:34,3.0)
18:59
(0:34,3.0)
17:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr V 17:37.8 5:53 3 11/169 3/11 3/44 1/22 18:17
(0:40,3.6)
18:17
(0:40,3.6)
17:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Upshur, Briana Fr Fr 20:49.6 6:57 3 40/206 9/20 31/44 1/9 21:05
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Van Hise, Kristen So So 19:51.7 6:37 3 18/189 6/7 26/44 1/14 19:48 19:48 19:48 19:48 You ROCK! (DSR)
Walker, Taylor Jr V 17:12.8 5:44 3 5/169 1/11 1/44 4/29 19:13
(2:00,10.4)
19:13
(2:00,10.4)
17:23
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Whitener-patterson, Raven Fr Fr 20:17.1 6:46 3 25/206 6/20 28/44 1/14 20:27
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Workman, Sarah So So 19:04.6 6:22 3 8/189 4/7 17/44 1/20 19:32
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/18 87:36
0:30
3 5:50 5:44 5:54 44 5:50 Taylor Walker (4), Sydney Belus (6), Alyssa Ungrady (10), Sandra Pflughoft (11), Cassidy Hylton (13)
V 2nd 5 1/6 91:39
0:49
3 6:07 6:00 6:17 15 6:07 Kaylee Saville (1), Hannah Lyon (2), Macey Pflughoft (3), Kelly Thomas (4), Courtney Lonsdale (5)
So 1st 5 1/17 95:08
1:11
3 6:21 6:12 6:35 34 6:21 97:05
(1:57,2.0)
97:05
(1:57,2.0)
93:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ally Talpash (3), Michelle Mcintosh (5), Maya Ambroziak (7), Sarah Workman (8), Jaclyn Arellano (11)
Jr 1st 5 2/13 95:55
1:14
3 6:24 6:07 6:32 71 6:12 100:10
(4:15,4.2)
96:01
(0:06,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Arlene Avalos (4), Taylor Lawson (14), Allyson Stuckey (15), Elizabeth Sutter (16), Carrie Buckley (22)
Fr 1st 5 1/15 97:22
1:05
3 6:29 6:18 6:40 49 6:29 96:40 96:40 93:18 Isabelle Edsall (4), Kyleigh Macy (7), Ericka Burgess (8), Katelyn Stewart (13), Gabriella Delatorre (17)
Fr 2nd 5 1/7 103:09
0:35
3 6:53 6:46 6:57 15 6:53 102:18 102:18 98:14 Raven Whitener-patterson (1), Bailey Donovan (2), Sabrina Harrison (3), Briana Upshur (4), Niki Collette (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/6 106:28
0:55
3 7:06 6:58 7:16 15 7:06 106:40
(0:12,0.2)
106:40
(0:12,0.2)
105:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Lauryn Remmers (1), Carlie Horton (2), Bethany Garcia (3), Kaitlin Greenaway (4), Madeline Bowen (5)
Fr 4th 5 2/3 116:30
2:07
3 7:46 7:19 8:02 33 7:43 112:08 112:08 107:53 Kayla Bilby (1), Chloe Fredericks (5), Sophia Noble (6), Hannah Fischer (10), Sierra Sadler (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Gehrich Jr Tesoro 17:08.2 5:43
2 Rebecca Deitch Sr Capo Valley 17:10.1 5:43
3 Kelly Bernd Jr Canyon Crest 17:10.2 5:43
4 Briar Brumley Sr Tesoro 17:11.4 5:44
5 Taylor Walker Jr Great Oak 17:12.8 5:44 1/11 1/44 4/29 19:13
(2:00)
19:13
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Marissa Rodriguez So La Quinta (Lq) 17:13.8 5:45
7 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 17:23.6 5:48 2/11 2/44 2/23
8 Elena Garcia Sr Mt. Carmel 17:25.8 5:49
9 Sydney Tullai Jr Ayala 17:29 5:50
10 Morgan Tanner Sr Ayala 17:31.5 5:51
11 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 17:37.8 5:53 3/11 3/44 1/22 18:17
(0:40)
18:17
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 17:39.1 5:53 4/11 4/44 1/18
13 Mikaela Mulhall Sr Capo Valley 17:41.1 5:54
14 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 17:42.4 5:54 5/11 5/44 1/18 19:22
(1:39)
19:22
(1:39)
19:22
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Natalia Laspada Sr Country Day 17:44.5 5:55
16 Michaela Fromme So La Costa Cnyn 17:52.5 5:58
17 Riley Prohaska Jr La Costa Cnyn 17:52.5 5:58
18 Zen Hatcher Jr Ayala 17:56.3 5:59
19 Alexis Cardenas Sr Loara 17:57.5 5:59
20 Sienna Serrao Jr Dana Hills 18:00.2 6:00
21 Kaylee Saville Jr Great Oak 18:01.1 6:00 6/11 6/44 1/11 18:50
(0:49)
18:50
(0:49)
18:50
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 18:03.9 6:01 7/11 7/44 1/9 19:43
(1:39)
19:43
(1:39)
19:43
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Ashlyn Barajas Jr Ayala 18:10 6:03
24 Katie Camarena Jr San Juan Hills 18:11 6:04
25 Sandra Flores Jr La Quinta (Lq) 18:14.4 6:05
26 Kelsie King Sr Capo Valley 18:14.8 6:05
27 Macey Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 18:18.8 6:06 8/11 8/44 1/8 19:10
(0:52)
19:10
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Kathryn Kaloroumakis So Dana Hills 18:19.1 6:06
29 Sydney Muller Sr Capo Valley 18:19.8 6:07
30 Natalie Vaughn Sr Santiago (Cor) 18:22.1 6:07
31 Kasia Krzyzanowski Jr Santa Monica 18:24.1 6:08
32 Eyo Toe Sr Ayala 18:25.4 6:08
33 Kelly Thomas Sr Great Oak 18:25.6 6:09 9/11 10/44 1/6 18:59
(0:34)
18:59
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Andrea Blockinger Jr Bonita 18:26 6:09
35 Lindsay Cullen Sr Dana Hills 18:26.5 6:09
36 Keely Boyd Jr La Costa Cnyn 18:27.1 6:09
37 Mckenna Brown Fr La Costa Cnyn 18:28.7 6:10
38 Rachel Ereso Jr La Costa Cnyn 18:29.2 6:10
39 Savannah Boyd Jr La Costa Cnyn 18:29.9 6:10
40 Zoe Tucker So Santa Monica 18:30.3 6:10
41 Camille Fodor Sr Dana Hills 18:32.6 6:11
42 Sarah Chidgey Sr Mt. Carmel 18:42.3 6:14
43 Nika Cokas Sr Mt. Carmel 18:43.2 6:14
44 Alicia Villareal Jr Bonita 18:47 6:16
45 Anahi Vazquez Sr La Quinta (Lq) 18:47.4 6:16
46 Kailyn Scott Sr Bonita 18:48.1 6:16
47 Courtney Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 18:49.7 6:17 10/11 13/44 1/6 20:32
(1:42)
20:32
(1:42)
20:32
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Eveliina Fallini Sr Great Oak 18:51.1 6:17 11/11 14/44 1/6 19:29
(0:38)
19:29
(0:38)
19:29
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
49 Jaylynn Vega Sr Aliso Niguel 18:56.5 6:19
50 Irian Menchaca Sr Rancho Buena V 18:57.5 6:19
50 Molly Rinefort Sr Dana Hills 18:57.5 6:19
52 Danielle Soto Jr Dana Hills 18:57.9 6:19
53 Hollie Sedor Jr Bonita 18:59.6 6:20
54 Jordan Rich Sr La Costa Cnyn 19:01.2 6:20
55 Jennifer Daly So Dana Hills 19:01.3 6:20
56 Jordin Prado Sr Bonita 19:06 6:22
57 Mae Lee Sr Mt. Carmel 19:06.5 6:22
58 Jackie Nava Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:13.3 6:24
59 Rachel Meng Sr Dana Hills 19:17.8 6:26
60 Savannah Christensen Sr Lakewood 19:18.4 6:26
61 Dani Shapiro Sr Santa Monica 19:22.9 6:28
62 Andrea Loces Sr La Quinta (Lq) 19:30.2 6:30
63 Stephanie Ramirez Sr Godinez Fundamental 19:31.2 6:30
64 Analisa Arrington Sr San Clemente 19:39.1 6:33
65 Makenna Nelson Sr Santiago (Cor) 19:45.8 6:35
66 Nancy Rodriguez Sr Millikan 19:46.7 6:36
67 Julianne Barkovitz Sr Trabuco Hills 19:53.1 6:38
68 Julissa Sanchez Sr La Quinta (Lq) 19:55.9 6:39
69 Ellie Dibene Sr Dana Hills 19:56.5 6:39
70 Katie Jocelyn Sr Mission Hills 19:56.6 6:39
71 Ana Diaz Sr Godinez Fundamental 19:58.6 6:40
72 Emma Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 20:09.8 6:43
73 Julie Ransom Sr Fountain Valley 20:11.4 6:44
74 Rachel Oliveros Sr Vista 20:14.5 6:45
75 Randi Kasperbauer Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:16 6:45
76 Nicolette Slivkoff Sr Aliso Niguel 20:19.3 6:46
77 Sharon Murrietta Sr La Quinta (Lq) 20:26.8 6:49
78 Jackie Arzate Sr Lakewood 20:27.5 6:49
79 Kate Fulton Sr Dana Hills 20:29.4 6:50
80 Rebecca Haggard Sr Trabuco Hills 20:29.7 6:50
81 Madeline James Sr Aliso Niguel 20:30 6:50
82 Kathia Munoz Sr Paramount 20:33.1 6:51
83 Amber Ortiz Sr Mt. Carmel 20:33.3 6:51
84 Roxanne Watson Sr Fountain Valley 20:40.8 6:54
85 Mckenzie Collins Sr Aliso Niguel 20:45.9 6:55
86 Mck Baker Sr Lakewood 20:47.5 6:56
87 Carina Saldivar Sr Santa Ana Valley 20:47.8 6:56
88 Jessica Larson Sr San Clemente 20:49 6:56
89 Samantha Pierce Sr Dana Hills 20:50.6 6:57
90 Clarissa Smathers Sr Tesoro 21:12.7 7:04
91 Allison Kiral Sr Trabuco Hills 21:14 7:05
92 Kelly Thompson Sr Aliso Niguel 21:21.1 7:07
93 Katie Johnson Sr Tesoro 21:29.6 7:10
94 Jessica Resendiz Sr Vista 21:31 7:10
95 Stephanie Flores Sr Paramount 21:31.8 7:11
96 Megan Montague Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:34.2 7:11
97 Helen Payne Sr Dana Hills 21:35.1 7:12
98 Samantha Torres Sr Millikan 21:35.4 7:12
99 Brenda Chopin Sr Santa Ana Valley 21:47.7 7:16
100 Yasmin Cruz Sr Santa Ana Valley 21:52.5 7:18
101 Haley Elsner Sr Dana Hills 21:53.4 7:18
102 Carlyn Bartick Sr Mt. Carmel 21:53.8 7:18
103 Evelin Mercado Sr San Clemente 21:54.4 7:18
104 Camille Kimble Sr Trabuco Hills 21:57.7 7:19
105 Samantha Smitely Sr Santiago (Cor) 21:59.8 7:20
106 Maci Meyers Sr Dana Hills 22:00.1 7:20
107 Amairany Mejia Sr Godinez Fundamental 22:00.5 7:20
108 Claudia Cortez Sr Paramount 22:04.2 7:21
109 Victoria Bueno Sr Lakewood 22:04.6 7:22
110 Cortni Chantry Sr San Clemente 22:08.3 7:23
111 Maranda Gutierrez Sr San Clemente 22:09.5 7:23
112 Katie Cajas Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:12.3 7:24
113 Breanna Mcbean Sr Tesoro 22:16.6 7:26
114 Gabriela Zimbron Sr Lakewood 22:16.7 7:26
115 Julia Brozek Sr Capo Valley 22:17.3 7:26
116 Madeline Grubbs Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:19.6 7:27
117 Hayley Mcclements Sr Fountain Valley 22:21.5 7:27
118 Olivia Chicoine Sr Capo Valley 22:28.2 7:29
119 Mckenna Reeves Sr Aliso Niguel 22:29.2 7:30
120 Maddy Clark Sr Aliso Niguel 22:31.9 7:31
121 Uma Vaingankar Sr Mt. Carmel 22:37.3 7:32
122 Kimiko Tanaka Sr Dana Hills 22:40.2 7:33
123 Sierra Raby Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:40.5 7:34
124 Paige Houldin Sr Capo Valley 22:42.2 7:34
125 Abby Belson Sr Aliso Niguel 22:43.2 7:34
126 Amy Boggan Sr Lakewood 22:50.1 7:37
127 Mackenzie Daw Sr Aliso Niguel 22:54 7:38
128 Bray Olson So San Clemente 22:55.1 7:38
129 Malissa Salazar Sr Paramount 22:56.9 7:39
130 Adriana Gonzalez Sr Godinez Fundamental 23:04.3 7:41
131 Victoria Duffy Sr San Clemente 23:06.5 7:42
132 Sydney Gentile Sr Huntington Beach 23:08.1 7:43
133 Emily Puckett Sr San Clemente 23:11.3 7:44
134 Hailey Dennis Sr Capo Valley 23:12 7:44
135 Kayli Chemelka Sr Dana Hills 23:20 7:47
136 Veronica Montes Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:32.3 7:51
137 Jessica Mcfadden Sr Mt. Carmel 23:41.2 7:54
138 Summer Brunette Sr Capo Valley 23:43.7 7:55
139 Ashley Henry Sr San Clemente 23:58.1 7:59
140 Jacey Prahl Sr La Quinta (Lq) 24:03.9 8:01
141 Jenna Midboe Sr Huntington Beach 24:08.5 8:03
142 Daniela Romero Sr Santa Ana Valley 24:11.2 8:04
143 Haley Buttles Sr La Quinta (Lq) 24:19.7 8:07
144 Meredith Bowen Sr Capo Valley 24:22 8:07
145 Miranda Thoene Sr La Quinta (Lq) 24:27.2 8:09
146 Annyssa Ortiz Sr La Quinta (Lq) 24:28.7 8:10
147 Amber Grabowski Sr Capo Valley 24:36 8:12
148 Leslie Jacobo Sr Paramount 24:42.4 8:14
149 Katya Loelkes Jr Dana Hills 24:44.5 8:15
150 Shannon Slankard Sr La Quinta (Lq) 24:44.6 8:15
151 Daniela Zarate Sr San Clemente 24:45.1 8:15
152 Maddi Gjovik Sr Aliso Niguel 24:46.1 8:15
153 Madis Hokans - Csurrila Sr Huntington Beach 24:57.5 8:19
154 Leah Tierney Sr Capo Valley 24:57.6 8:19
155 Esmeralda Orozco Sr Santiago (Cor) 24:58.2 8:19
156 Maria Pineda Sr Godinez Fundamental 25:13.2 8:24
157 Deliah Hernandez Sr La Quinta (Lq) 25:13.6 8:25
158 Lindsay Wurtz Sr La Quinta (Lq) 25:17.5 8:26
159 Alexandra Pinson Sr La Quinta (Lq) 25:34.8 8:32
160 Jasmin Isabel-salgado Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:36.5 8:32
161 Lizeth Muniz Sr San Clemente 25:42 8:34
162 Susana Contreras Sr La Quinta (Lq) 26:07.8 8:43
163 Karen Osorio Sr Millikan 26:13.3 8:44
164 Angelina Rojo Sr La Quinta (Lq) 26:17.2 8:46
165 Alyssa Lambiase Sr Aliso Niguel 26:26.8 8:49
166 Amanda Cardinal Sr La Quinta (Lq) 26:46.2 8:55
167 Karina Sorto Sr Paramount 28:05.5 9:22
168 Vanessa Soto Sr Paramount 28:09.2 9:23
169 Lizeth Munoz Sr Paramount 28:11.7 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
87:36
17:31
5:50
44 Taylor Walker
Jr
17:13
5:44
4
Sydney Belus
So
17:24
5:48
6
Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
17:38
5:53
10
Sandra Pflughoft
Fr
17:39
5:53
11
Cassidy Hylton
So
17:42
5:54
13
Kaylee Saville
Jr
18:01
6:00
18
Hannah Lyon
So
18:04
6:01
19
2 Ayala
6-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
89:32
17:54
5:58
79 Sydney Tullai
Jr
17:29
5:50
8
Morgan Tanner
Sr
17:32
5:51
9
Zen Hatcher
Jr
17:56
5:59
16
Ashlyn Barajas
Jr
18:10
6:03
20
Eyo Toe
Sr
18:25
6:08
26








3 La Costa Cnyn
7-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:37
91:10
18:14
6:05
119 Michaela Fromme
So
17:53
5:58
14
Riley Prohaska
Jr
17:53
5:58
15
Keely Boyd
Jr
18:27
6:09
29
Mckenna Brown
Fr
18:29
6:10
30
Rachel Ereso
Jr
18:29
6:10
31
Savannah Boyd
Jr
18:30
6:10
32
Jordan Rich
Sr
19:01
6:20
43
4 Dana Hills
8-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:57
92:16
18:27
6:09
141 Sienna Serrao
Jr
18:00
6:00
17
Kathryn Kaloroumakis
So
18:19
6:06
23
Lindsay Cullen
Sr
18:27
6:09
28
Camille Fodor
Sr
18:33
6:11
33
Molly Rinefort
Sr
18:58
6:19
40
Danielle Soto
Jr
18:58
6:19
41
Jennifer Daly
So
19:01
6:20
44
5 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-5
Gap: 5:07
93:43
18:45
6:15
149 Rebecca Deitch
Sr
17:10
5:43
2
Mikaela Mulhall
Sr
17:41
5:54
12
Kelsie King
Sr
18:15
6:05
22
Sydney Muller
Sr
18:20
6:07
24
Julia Brozek
Sr
22:17
7:26
89
Olivia Chicoine
Sr
22:28
7:29
91
Paige Houldin
Sr
22:42
7:34
96
6 La Quinta (Lq)
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:42
93:42
18:44
6:15
166 Marissa Rodriguez
So
17:14
5:45
5
Sandra Flores
Jr
18:14
6:05
21
Anahi Vazquez
Sr
18:47
6:16
37
Andrea Loces
Sr
19:30
6:30
49
Julissa Sanchez
Sr
19:56
6:39
54
Sharon Murrietta
Sr
20:27
6:49
59
Jacey Prahl
Sr
24:04
8:01
103
7 Mt. Carmel
5-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:08
94:31
18:54
6:18
186 Elena Garcia
Sr
17:26
5:49
7
Sarah Chidgey
Sr
18:42
6:14
34
Nika Cokas
Sr
18:43
6:14
35
Mae Lee
Sr
19:07
6:22
46
Amber Ortiz
Sr
20:33
6:51
64
Carlyn Bartick
Sr
21:54
7:18
77
Uma Vaingankar
Sr
22:37
7:32
94
8 Bonita
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:40
94:07
18:49
6:16
188 Andrea Blockinger
Jr
18:26
6:09
27
Alicia Villareal
Jr
18:47
6:16
36
Kailyn Scott
Sr
18:48
6:16
38
Hollie Sedor
Jr
19:00
6:20
42
Jordin Prado
Sr
19:06
6:22
45








9 Tesoro
1-1-7-9-9
Gap: 5:08
99:19
19:52
6:37
232 Amanda Gehrich
Jr
17:08
5:43
1
Briar Brumley
Sr
17:11
5:44
3
Clarissa Smathers
Sr
21:13
7:04
69
Katie Johnson
Sr
21:30
7:10
72
Breanna Mcbean
Sr
22:17
7:26
87








10 Aliso Niguel
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:25
101:53
20:23
6:48
295 Jaylynn Vega
Sr
18:57
6:19
39
Nicolette Slivkoff
Sr
20:19
6:46
58
Madeline James
Sr
20:30
6:50
62
Mckenzie Collins
Sr
20:46
6:55
65
Kelly Thompson
Sr
21:21
7:07
71
Mckenna Reeves
Sr
22:29
7:30
92
Maddy Clark
Sr
22:32
7:31
93
11 Santiago (Cor)
9-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:58
102:43
20:33
6:51
304 Natalie Vaughn
Sr
18:22
6:07
25
Makenna Nelson
Sr
19:46
6:35
52
Randi Kasperbauer
Sr
20:16
6:45
57
Samantha Smitely
Sr
22:00
7:20
80
Madeline Grubbs
Sr
22:20
7:27
90
Esmeralda Orozco
Sr
24:58
8:19
106




12 Trabuco Hills
16-14-12-12-12
Gap: 2:05
103:44
20:45
6:55
319 Julianne Barkovitz
Sr
19:53
6:38
53
Emma Reich
Sr
20:10
6:43
56
Rebecca Haggard
Sr
20:30
6:50
61
Allison Kiral
Sr
21:14
7:05
70
Camille Kimble
Sr
21:58
7:19
79








13 Lakewood
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:58
104:55
20:59
7:00
345 Savannah Christensen
Sr
19:18
6:26
48
Jackie Arzate
Sr
20:28
6:49
60
Mck Baker
Sr
20:48
6:56
66
Victoria Bueno
Sr
22:05
7:22
83
Gabriela Zimbron
Sr
22:17
7:26
88
Amy Boggan
Sr
22:50
7:37
97




14 San Clemente
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:30
106:40
21:20
7:07
366 Analisa Arrington
Sr
19:39
6:33
51
Jessica Larson
Sr
20:49
6:56
68
Evelin Mercado
Sr
21:54
7:18
78
Cortni Chantry
Sr
22:08
7:23
84
Maranda Gutierrez
Sr
22:10
7:23
85
Bray Olson
So
22:55
7:38
98
Victoria Duffy
Sr
23:07
7:42
101
15 Godinez Fundamental
14-12-14-15-15
Gap: 5:42
109:48
21:58
7:19
393 Stephanie Ramirez
Sr
19:31
6:30
50
Ana Diaz
Sr
19:59
6:40
55
Amairany Mejia
Sr
22:01
7:20
81
Adriana Gonzalez
Sr
23:04
7:41
100
Maria Pineda
Sr
25:13
8:24
107








16 Wilson (Lb) -ss
12-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:23
111:17
22:15
7:25
410 Jackie Nava
Sr
19:13
6:24
47
Megan Montague
Sr
21:34
7:11
74
Katie Cajas
Sr
22:12
7:24
86
Sierra Raby
Sr
22:41
7:34
95
Jasmin Isabel-salgado
Jr
25:37
8:32
108








17 Paramount
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:09
111:48
22:22
7:27
422 Kathia Munoz
Sr
20:33
6:51
63
Stephanie Flores
Sr
21:32
7:11
73
Claudia Cortez
Sr
22:04
7:21
82
Malissa Salazar
Sr
22:57
7:39
99
Leslie Jacobo
Sr
24:42
8:14
105
Karina Sorto
Sr
28:06
9:22
109
Vanessa Soto
Sr
28:09
9:23
110
18 Santa Ana Valley
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 3:23
112:12
22:26
7:29
424 Carina Saldivar
Sr
20:48
6:56
67
Brenda Chopin
Sr
21:48
7:16
75
Yasmin Cruz
Sr
21:53
7:18
76
Veronica Montes
Sr
23:32
7:51
102
Daniela Romero
Sr
24:11
8:04
104








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
91:39
18:20
6:07
15 Kaylee Saville
Jr
18:01
6:00
1
Hannah Lyon
So
18:04
6:01
2
Macey Pflughoft
Sr
18:19
6:06
3
Kelly Thomas
Sr
18:26
6:09
4
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
18:50
6:17
5
Eveliina Fallini
Sr
18:51
6:17
6




2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
97:43
19:33
6:31
46 Danielle Soto
Jr
18:58
6:19
7
Jennifer Daly
So
19:01
6:20
8
Rachel Meng
Sr
19:18
6:26
9
Ellie Dibene
Sr
19:57
6:39
10
Kate Fulton
Sr
20:29
6:50
12
Samantha Pierce
Sr
20:51
6:57
13
Helen Payne
Sr
21:35
7:12
14
3 Aliso Niguel
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:17
115:24
23:05
7:42
107 Mckenna Reeves
Sr
22:29
7:30
16
Maddy Clark
Sr
22:32
7:31
17
Abby Belson
Sr
22:43
7:34
19
Mackenzie Daw
Sr
22:54
7:38
20
Maddi Gjovik
Sr
24:46
8:15
35
Alyssa Lambiase
Sr
26:27
8:49
39




4 Capo Valley
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
116:28
23:18
7:46
111 Olivia Chicoine
Sr
22:28
7:29
15
Paige Houldin
Sr
22:42
7:34
18
Hailey Dennis
Sr
23:12
7:44
24
Summer Brunette
Sr
23:44
7:55
25
Meredith Bowen
Sr
24:22
8:07
29
Amber Grabowski
Sr
24:36
8:12
32
Leah Tierney
Sr
24:58
8:19
36
5 San Clemente
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
117:56
23:35
7:52
126 Bray Olson
So
22:55
7:38
21
Victoria Duffy
Sr
23:07
7:42
22
Emily Puckett
Sr
23:11
7:44
23
Ashley Henry
Sr
23:58
7:59
26
Daniela Zarate
Sr
24:45
8:15
34
Lizeth Muniz
Sr
25:42
8:34
38




6 La Quinta (Lq)
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:02
117:46
23:33
7:51
127 Sharon Murrietta
Sr
20:27
6:49
11
Jacey Prahl
Sr
24:04
8:01
27
Haley Buttles
Sr
24:20
8:07
28
Miranda Thoene
Sr
24:27
8:09
30
Annyssa Ortiz
Sr
24:29
8:10
31
Shannon Slankard
Sr
24:45
8:15
33
Deliah Hernandez
Sr
25:14
8:25
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiana Walden So Tesoro 18:24.7 6:08
2 Laura Moran So Mt. Carmel 18:31 6:10
3 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 18:35 6:12 1/7 11/44 3/24 18:54
(0:19)
18:54
(0:19)
18:54
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Priyanka Shreedar So Mt. Carmel 18:38.3 6:13
5 Michelle Mcintosh So Great Oak 18:39.6 6:13 2/7 12/44 2/23 18:54
(0:14)
18:54
(0:14)
18:54
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Sierra Walden So Tesoro 18:53.4 6:18
7 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 19:02.4 6:21 3/7 16/44 1/22 20:55
(1:52)
20:55
(1:52)
20:55
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 19:04.6 6:22 4/7 17/44 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Makenna Duda So Trabuco Hills 19:11.1 6:24
10 Amanda Kindel So La Costa Cnyn 19:37.5 6:33
11 Kennedy Meyer So Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:45.9 6:35
12 Jaclyn Arellano So Great Oak 19:46.3 6:35 5/7 24/44 1/17 21:51
(2:05)
21:51
(2:05)
21:51
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Alyssa White So Dana Hills 19:47.4 6:36
14 Olivia Nelson So Santiago (Cor) 19:48 6:36
15 Allyson Trussell So Tesoro 19:48.1 6:36
16 Rocio Valdez So Godinez Fundamental 19:48.8 6:36
17 Lynn Vo So Fountain Valley 19:51.1 6:37
18 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 19:51.7 6:37 6/7 26/44 1/14 19:48 19:48 19:48
19 Jennifer Nguyen So Mt. Carmel 19:54.2 6:38
20 Megan Dennis So Tesoro 19:57.4 6:39
21 Maddi Bennit So Millikan 19:59.3 6:40
22 Alexa Razo So Santa Ana 20:01.1 6:40
23 Katie Tibbitts So Mt. Carmel 20:01.2 6:40
24 Maya Kramer So La Costa Cnyn 20:01.6 6:41
25 Desirae Essex So Trabuco Hills 20:02.1 6:41
26 Ashley Coony So Aliso Niguel 20:04.8 6:42
27 Shannon Mackenzie So Tesoro 20:06.6 6:42
28 Brigit Laughin So Huntington Beach 20:07.7 6:43
29 Carolina Vankeulen So Aliso Niguel 20:09 6:43
30 Diana Heath So Santiago (Cor) 20:11 6:44
31 Ariana Bucholz So Fallbrook 20:13 6:44
32 Allison Pascual So Aliso Niguel 20:14.2 6:45
33 Marissa Thomas So Aliso Niguel 20:14.4 6:45
34 Sarah Villar So Tesoro 20:18.3 6:46
35 Megan Thurman So Dana Hills 20:20.4 6:47
36 Valorie Wolf So Vista 20:20.7 6:47
37 Jasmine Flores So Santiago (Cor) 20:29.8 6:50
38 Kristen Prado So Fountain Valley 20:33.1 6:51
39 Vianey Martinez So Santa Ana Valley 20:35.3 6:52
40 Marleen Lopez So La Quinta (Lq) 20:41.9 6:54
41 Claire Kane So Trabuco Hills 20:47 6:56
42 Shawn Taylor So San Clemente 20:48.4 6:56
43 Sami Fraga So Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:51.7 6:57
44 Danielle Schleger So Trabuco Hills 20:53.6 6:58
45 Christina Beaulieu So San Clemente 20:54 6:58
46 Emily Jacoby So Tesoro 20:56.4 6:59
47 Kathy Woo So Tesoro 20:56.4 6:59
48 Michelle Ybarra So Paramount 20:58.9 7:00
49 Gabriella Howard So Dana Hills 20:59.5 7:00
50 Tabitha Reyes So Godinez Fundamental 21:05.1 7:02
51 Marisol Montes So Vista 21:08.1 7:03
52 Spenser Vigeland So Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:09.4 7:03
53 Kate Asaro So Mt. Carmel 21:09.6 7:03
54 Sarah Rasor So San Clemente 21:10.4 7:03
55 Madison Conrad So Dana Hills 21:13.9 7:05
56 Emma Gersten So Trabuco Hills 21:14.2 7:05
57 Tatum Trottman So Dana Hills 21:15.6 7:05
58 Alexis Arenas So San Clemente 21:17.5 7:06
58 Madison Owens So Capo Valley 21:17.5 7:06
60 Cassidy Steele So Lakewood 21:18.2 7:06
61 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 21:21.9 7:07 7/7 37/44 2/12 22:27
(1:05)
22:27
(1:05)
22:27
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Anahi Sanchez So Fallbrook 21:23.6 7:08
63 Abigail Muniz So San Clemente 21:25.9 7:09
64 Emily Pai So Dana Hills 21:26.5 7:09
65 Madysen Illig So Dana Hills 21:27.9 7:09
66 Andrea Gonzalez So Millikan 21:28.6 7:10
67 Giselle Fernandez So Lakewood 21:29.1 7:10
68 Madison Hobbs Jr Mt. Carmel 21:29.4 7:10
69 Kelin Benrubi So Dana Hills 21:30.9 7:10
70 Alondra Fregoso So Loara 21:37 7:12
71 Madeline Silva So La Quinta (Lq) 21:37.5 7:13
72 Rachel Blumer So San Clemente 21:41 7:14
73 Yajaira Rocha So Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:46.4 7:15
74 Jully Alvarado So Paramount 21:53.4 7:18
75 Kara Ormiston So Tesoro 21:55 7:18
76 Lisseth Garcia So Loara 22:02.3 7:21
77 Briana Rodriguez So Loara 22:05.8 7:22
78 Lorraine Swoboda So Millikan 22:08.1 7:23
79 Sierra Mccormick So Aliso Niguel 22:09 7:23
80 Lauren Emory So Capo Valley 22:13.9 7:25
81 Katy Wall So Millikan 22:14.5 7:25
82 Citlili Mosqueda So Tesoro 22:17 7:26
83 Linnea Bevan So Trabuco Hills 22:18.5 7:26
84 Rachel Loh So Mt. Carmel 22:18.7 7:26
85 Charli Hurley So Millikan 22:20 7:27
86 Ana Nunez So Vista 22:28.6 7:30
87 Amelia Dierking So Aliso Niguel 22:30 7:30
88 Elizabeth Ramirez So Santa Ana 22:31.2 7:30
89 Morgan Ibarra So Aliso Niguel 22:31.3 7:30
90 Madison Mesko So Dana Hills 22:31.4 7:30
91 Katy Jacobsen So Mt. Carmel 22:32.6 7:31
92 Kayla Ruiz So Aliso Niguel 22:34.1 7:31
93 Jenna Recuparo So Aliso Niguel 22:34.6 7:32
94 Victoria Walter So Aliso Niguel 22:35.4 7:32
95 Camryn Geske So Dana Hills 22:43.5 7:35
96 Brenda Solorio So Loara 22:45.8 7:35
97 Alex Ibarra So Millikan 22:50.4 7:37
98 Emily Garreton So Capo Valley 22:51.9 7:37
99 Karter Farris So Capo Valley 22:54.7 7:38
100 Maia Gibson So San Clemente 22:55.8 7:39
101 Destiny Rios So Paramount 22:57.3 7:39
102 Emily Blanchard So Tesoro 23:01.1 7:40
103 Isabella Sells So San Clemente 23:01.3 7:40
104 Ambar Garcia So Santa Ana Valley 23:03.3 7:41
105 Stefany Fernandez So Capo Valley 23:03.4 7:41
106 Anusha Sinha So Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
107 Katelin Martinez So Tesoro 23:05.7 7:42
108 Baily Donlin So San Clemente 23:07 7:42
109 Chantal Rabay So Santiago (Cor) 23:08.2 7:43
110 Bailey Baker So Huntington Beach 23:08.4 7:43
111 Danielle Dumity So Tesoro 23:09.1 7:43
112 Abby Smith So Huntington Beach 23:10.6 7:44
113 Kayli Jester So Santiago (Cor) 23:12.6 7:44
114 Jasmin Lemus So Santa Ana 23:20.2 7:47
115 Maricela Casiano So Vista 23:24.9 7:48
115 Emy Escobar So Loara 23:24.9 7:48
117 Leslie Garcia So Trabuco Hills 23:26.2 7:49
118 Gillian Naegele So Aliso Niguel 23:26.7 7:49
119 Janeyda Cruz So Santa Ana Valley 23:27.6 7:49
120 Taylor Hunt So Capo Valley 23:31.1 7:50
121 Brittney White So Trabuco Hills 23:32.9 7:51
122 Jessica Marrs So Trabuco Hills 23:35.3 7:52
123 Allison Fejes So Tesoro 23:35.5 7:52
124 Danielle Gillions So Aliso Niguel 23:36.2 7:52
125 Farah Mawlawi So Aliso Niguel 23:39 7:53
126 Mariah Duncan So Capo Valley 23:42.9 7:54
127 Jasmine Chagolla So Capo Valley 23:42.9 7:54
128 Dani Hernandez So Tesoro 23:43 7:54
129 Katie Cummins Fr Fallbrook 23:54.8 7:58
130 Maya Bond So Tesoro 23:56.7 7:59
131 Emily Larson So Fallbrook 23:59.1 8:00
132 Hayley Gwilliam So Tesoro 23:59.6 8:00
133 Tatiana Flores So Capo Valley 23:59.9 8:00
134 Jacqueline Romero So Lakewood 24:03.5 8:01
135 Emily Fern So Aliso Niguel 24:10.3 8:03
136 Hallie Schenk So Mt. Carmel 24:11.3 8:04
137 Abby Larson So San Clemente 24:11.7 8:04
138 Sayra Espinoza So Santa Ana 24:13.9 8:05
139 Diana Gonzalez So Paramount 24:16 8:05
140 Zoe Jacobin So Aliso Niguel 24:20.7 8:07
141 Maria Mcisaac Fr Fountain Valley 24:25.5 8:09
142 Sydney Vincent So Santiago (Cor) 24:26.8 8:09
143 Ana Linares So Santa Ana 24:31.5 8:11
144 Viviana Dominquez So La Quinta (Lq) 24:32.1 8:11
145 Kim Echegoyen So Fountain Valley 24:33.4 8:11
146 Angelique Baum So Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:33.7 8:11
147 Estefani Jimenez So Aliso Niguel 24:37.8 8:13
148 Cynthia Li So Capo Valley 24:44.4 8:15
149 Nayeli Ruiz So Aliso Niguel 24:47 8:16
150 Fatima Arroyo So Santa Ana Valley 24:50.4 8:17
151 Shermae Guiterrez So Lakewood 24:54.1 8:18
152 Ashley Ringwood Fr Capo Valley 24:54.5 8:18
153 Noelani Bernal So San Clemente 25:01.5 8:21
154 Nicole Jones So Fallbrook 25:04.7 8:22
155 Sydney Morgan Sr Lakewood 25:14.6 8:25
156 Jade Ho So Mt. Carmel 25:19.7 8:27
157 Melisa Thayer So Capo Valley 25:27.7 8:29
158 Julia Chu So Trabuco Hills 25:28.1 8:29
159 Joanna Medina So Rancho Buena V 25:33.8 8:31
160 Bianca Verduzco So Santa Ana 25:36.7 8:32
161 Riley Duff So Aliso Niguel 25:36.8 8:32
162 Linda Keys So Aliso Niguel 25:41.1 8:34
163 Anna Bardin So Aliso Niguel 25:43.6 8:35
164 Amy Dean So Dana Hills 25:45.8 8:35
165 Alyssa Mincer So Trabuco Hills 25:47 8:36
166 Charlotte Inman-hess So Tesoro 25:52 8:37
167 Ayah Odeh So Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:53.7 8:38
168 Zulema Vazquez Jr Godinez Fundamental 26:00.6 8:40
169 Aliyah Corrao So Mt. Carmel 26:04.8 8:42
170 Chloe Sullivan So Aliso Niguel 26:11.3 8:44
171 Aliza Boyd So Capo Valley 26:14.8 8:45
172 Ashley Lopez So Fallbrook 26:27.4 8:49
173 Montse Rodriguez So Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:28.2 8:49
174 Shiloh Roque Fr Fallbrook 26:35.4 8:52
175 Melanie Schneider So Santiago (Cor) 26:45.7 8:55
176 Angela Munoz So Godinez Fundamental 26:47.2 8:56
177 Lauren Vargas So Capo Valley 26:52.1 8:57
178 Alexandria Rosas So Dana Hills 27:06.4 9:02
179 Elizabeth Gonzalez So Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:31.4 9:10
180 Courtney Frickman So Dana Hills 27:52.7 9:18
181 Ahtziri Aguilar So Millikan 28:06.4 9:22
182 Michelle Palacios So Vista 28:14.1 9:25
183 Mariam Ayache So Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:20.4 9:27
184 Daniela Aguilar So Millikan 29:24.5 9:48
185 Natalie Infante So Wilson (Lb) -ss 29:49.3 9:56
186 Felicity Din So Wilson (Lb) -ss 30:00.3 10:00
187 Sindy Garcia So Vista 31:24.8 10:28
188 Paula Alvarez So Godinez Fundamental 31:38.6 10:33
189 Isabel Perez So Wilson (Lb) -ss 32:12.4 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
95:08
19:02
6:21
34 Ally Talpash
So
18:35
6:12
3
Michelle Mcintosh
So
18:40
6:13
5
Maya Ambroziak
So
19:02
6:21
7
Sarah Workman
So
19:05
6:22
8
Jaclyn Arellano
So
19:46
6:35
11
Kristen Van Hise
So
19:52
6:37
16
Claire Churchward
So
21:22
7:07
52
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Tesoro
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
97:10
19:26
6:29
63 Kiana Walden
So
18:25
6:08
1
Sierra Walden
So
18:53
6:18
6
Allyson Trussell
So
19:48
6:36
14
Megan Dennis
So
19:57
6:39
18
Shannon Mackenzie
So
20:07
6:42
24
Sarah Villar
So
20:18
6:46
30
Emily Jacoby
So
20:56
6:59
39
3 Mt. Carmel
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
98:14
19:39
6:33
88 Laura Moran
So
18:31
6:10
2
Priyanka Shreedar
So
18:38
6:13
4
Jennifer Nguyen
So
19:54
6:38
17
Katie Tibbitts
So
20:01
6:40
21
Kate Asaro
So
21:10
7:03
44
Madison Hobbs
Jr
21:29
7:10
59
Rachel Loh
So
22:19
7:26
70
4 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
102:08
20:26
6:49
149 Makenna Duda
So
19:11
6:24
9
Desirae Essex
So
20:02
6:41
22
Claire Kane
So
20:47
6:56
34
Danielle Schleger
So
20:54
6:58
37
Emma Gersten
So
21:14
7:05
47
Linnea Bevan
So
22:19
7:26
69
Anusha Sinha
So
23:05
7:42
82
5 Aliso Niguel
11-8-6-5-5
Gap: 2:04
102:51
20:34
6:51
171 Ashley Coony
So
20:05
6:42
23
Carolina Vankeulen
So
20:09
6:43
25
Allison Pascual
So
20:14
6:45
28
Marissa Thomas
So
20:14
6:45
29
Sierra Mccormick
So
22:09
7:23
66
Amelia Dierking
So
22:30
7:30
73
Morgan Ibarra
So
22:31
7:30
75
6 Dana Hills
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:28
103:37
20:43
6:54
177 Alyssa White
So
19:47
6:36
12
Megan Thurman
So
20:20
6:47
31
Gabriella Howard
So
21:00
7:00
40
Madison Conrad
So
21:14
7:05
46
Tatum Trottman
So
21:16
7:05
48
Emily Pai
So
21:27
7:09
55
Madysen Illig
So
21:28
7:09
56
7 San Clemente
14-10-9-9-7
Gap: 0:38
105:36
21:07
7:02
221 Shawn Taylor
So
20:48
6:56
35
Christina Beaulieu
So
20:54
6:58
38
Sarah Rasor
So
21:10
7:03
45
Alexis Arenas
So
21:18
7:06
49
Abigail Muniz
So
21:26
7:09
54
Rachel Blumer
So
21:41
7:14
61
Maia Gibson
So
22:56
7:39
80
8 Santiago (Cor)
7-5-5-8-8
Gap: 3:25
106:50
21:22
7:07
239 Olivia Nelson
So
19:48
6:36
13
Diana Heath
So
20:11
6:44
26
Jasmine Flores
So
20:30
6:50
33
Chantal Rabay
So
23:08
7:43
83
Kayli Jester
So
23:13
7:44
84
Sydney Vincent
So
24:27
8:09
94
Melanie Schneider
So
26:46
8:55
106
9 Wilson (Lb) -ss
5-7-8-7-9
Gap: 4:48
108:07
21:37
7:12
247 Kennedy Meyer
So
19:46
6:35
10
Sami Fraga
So
20:52
6:57
36
Spenser Vigeland
So
21:09
7:03
43
Yajaira Rocha
So
21:46
7:15
62
Angelique Baum
So
24:34
8:11
96
Ayah Odeh
So
25:54
8:38
101
Montse Rodriguez
So
26:28
8:49
104
10 Millikan
9-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:21
108:11
21:38
7:13
280 Maddi Bennit
So
19:59
6:40
19
Andrea Gonzalez
So
21:29
7:10
57
Lorraine Swoboda
So
22:08
7:23
65
Katy Wall
So
22:15
7:25
68
Charli Hurley
So
22:20
7:27
71
Alex Ibarra
So
22:50
7:37
77
Ahtziri Aguilar
So
28:06
9:22
108
11 Vista
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 7:53
115:36
23:07
7:42
341 Valorie Wolf
So
20:21
6:47
32
Marisol Montes
So
21:08
7:03
42
Ana Nunez
So
22:29
7:30
72
Maricela Casiano
So
23:25
7:48
86
Michelle Palacios
So
28:14
9:25
109
Sindy Garcia
So
31:25
10:28
110




12 Loara
17-17-15-13-12
Gap: 1:48
111:56
22:23
7:28
349 Alondra Fregoso
So
21:37
7:12
60
Lisseth Garcia
So
22:02
7:21
63
Briana Rodriguez
So
22:06
7:22
64
Brenda Solorio
So
22:46
7:35
76
Emy Escobar
So
23:25
7:48
86








13 Capo Valley
15-16-16-16-13
Gap: 1:46
112:21
22:28
7:29
354 Madison Owens
So
21:18
7:06
49
Lauren Emory
So
22:14
7:25
67
Emily Garreton
So
22:52
7:37
78
Karter Farris
So
22:55
7:38
79
Stefany Fernandez
So
23:03
7:41
81
Taylor Hunt
So
23:31
7:50
88
Mariah Duncan
So
23:43
7:54
89
14 Fallbrook
12-13-13-12-14
Gap: 4:52
114:35
22:55
7:38
359 Ariana Bucholz
So
20:13
6:44
27
Anahi Sanchez
So
21:24
7:08
53
Katie Cummins
Fr
23:55
7:58
90
Emily Larson
So
23:59
8:00
91
Nicole Jones
So
25:05
8:22
98
Ashley Lopez
So
26:27
8:49
103
Shiloh Roque
Fr
26:35
8:52
105
15 Santa Ana
10-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:30
114:38
22:56
7:39
367 Alexa Razo
So
20:01
6:40
20
Elizabeth Ramirez
So
22:31
7:30
74
Jasmin Lemus
So
23:20
7:47
85
Sayra Espinoza
So
24:14
8:05
93
Ana Linares
So
24:32
8:11
95
Bianca Verduzco
So
25:37
8:32
100




16 Godinez Fundamental
8-9-12-14-16
Gap: 11:50
125:20
25:04
8:21
376 Rocio Valdez
So
19:49
6:36
15
Tabitha Reyes
So
21:05
7:02
41
Zulema Vazquez
Jr
26:01
8:40
102
Angela Munoz
So
26:47
8:56
107
Paula Alvarez
So
31:39
10:33
111








17 Lakewood
16-15-17-17-17
Gap: 3:56
117:00
23:24
7:48
397 Cassidy Steele
So
21:18
7:06
51
Giselle Fernandez
So
21:29
7:10
58
Jacqueline Romero
So
24:04
8:01
92
Shermae Guiterrez
So
24:54
8:18
97
Sydney Morgan
Sr
25:15
8:25
99








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Licata Jr Capo Valley 17:28.6 5:50
2 Sarah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 18:15.5 6:05
3 Kayla Tresser Jr Capo Valley 18:17.8 6:06
4 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 18:20.9 6:07 1/6 9/44 3/22 19:34
(1:13)
19:34
(1:13)
19:34
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Stephanie Vitello Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:21.7 6:07
6 Jamine Mayr Jr Huntington Beach 18:24.1 6:08
7 Sarah Hawley Jr Mt. Carmel 18:37.2 6:12
8 Elizabeth Mang Jr Rancho Buena V 18:42 6:14
9 Camille Perkins Jr Dana Hills 18:42.3 6:14
10 Vanessa Ramirez Jr La Quinta (Lq) 18:44.9 6:15
11 Camilla Monteroso Jr Capo Valley 18:45.3 6:15
12 Hannah Kroger Jr Capo Valley 18:51.2 6:17
13 Mckenna Brownell Jr San Clemente 19:03 6:21
14 Dezirae Soria Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:03.5 6:21
15 Nicole Giberson Jr Vista 19:06.8 6:22
16 Claire Swafford Jr Rancho Buena V 19:12.7 6:24
17 Taylor Lawson Jr Great Oak 19:12.9 6:24 2/6 19/44 4/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Heather Carr Jr Fountain Valley 19:16.5 6:26
19 Allyson Stuckey Jr Great Oak 19:21.3 6:27 3/6 20/44 2/20 20:33
(1:11)
20:33
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Elizabeth Sutter Jr Great Oak 19:24.6 6:28 4/6 21/44 2/19 20:12
(0:47)
20:12
(0:47)
20:12
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Justine Padilla Jr Paramount 19:27.5 6:29
22 Katie Snell Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:29.7 6:30
23 Taylor Burton Jr Aliso Niguel 19:32.8 6:31
24 Andrea Kramer Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:33.5 6:31
25 Andrea Anaya Jr Santa Ana 19:33.9 6:31
26 Celine Abell Jr San Clemente 19:34.8 6:32
27 Carrie Buckley Jr Great Oak 19:35.2 6:32 5/6 23/44 1/13 18:50 18:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Daisy Velasco Jr Paramount 19:35.3 6:32
29 Andrea Vela Jr Fallbrook 19:36.8 6:32
30 Elideth Salazar Jr Paramount 19:36.9 6:32
31 Laura Resendiz Jr Fountain Valley 19:38.9 6:33
32 Christina Wright Jr Dana Hills 19:39.4 6:33
33 Savannah Snell Jr Capo Valley 19:40.9 6:34
34 Bailey Stephens Jr Rancho Buena V 19:41 6:34
35 Isabelle Brito Jr Godinez Fundamental 19:42.3 6:34
36 Natalie Dudley Jr Fallbrook 19:44.6 6:35
37 Hailey Miller Jr San Clemente 19:48.1 6:36
38 Marissa Bass Jr Capo Valley 19:48.8 6:36
39 Kristiana Mollica Jr Tesoro 19:49.4 6:36
40 Angelica Grady Jr Tesoro 19:49.7 6:37
41 Rosalinda Pineda Jr Godinez Fundamental 19:54.5 6:38
42 Kirsten Jenkins Jr Aliso Niguel 19:56.6 6:39
43 Rylee Owen Jr Rancho Buena V 19:57.8 6:39
44 Veronica Silva Jr Vista 19:58.7 6:40
45 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Aliso Niguel 20:02.2 6:41
46 Nicole Grazda Jr Mt. Carmel 20:02.5 6:41
47 Rina Miyoshi Jr Mt. Carmel 20:06.9 6:42
48 Kimberly New Jr Lakewood 20:12.2 6:44
49 Ruby Osorio Jr Santa Ana 20:45.6 6:55
50 Makayla Stevens Jr Capo Valley 20:48.5 6:56
51 Bethany Urbano Jr Godinez Fundamental 20:49.1 6:56
52 Tiffany Thein Jr Dana Hills 20:49.5 6:57
53 Kaitlin Carroll Jr Capo Valley 20:57.4 6:59
54 Jordan Tolbert Jr Mt. Carmel 20:59.4 7:00
55 Karla Teo Jr Millikan 20:59.6 7:00
56 Maggie Griffin Jr Dana Hills 21:01.8 7:01
57 Meena Hoshmand Jr Capo Valley 21:03.4 7:01
58 Samantha Carroll Jr Capo Valley 21:03.8 7:01
59 Audrey Michinock Jr Capo Valley 21:04.7 7:02
60 Victoria Hickman Jr Great Oak 21:08.1 7:03 6/6 35/44 2/12 19:34 19:34 19:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Kate Moncur Jr Trabuco Hills 21:13.4 7:04
62 Ashley Decollibus Jr San Clemente 21:19.9 7:07
63 Jazmin Leyva Jr Paramount 21:20.2 7:07
64 Ashley Peach Jr Trabuco Hills 21:23 7:08
65 Tatum Sandzimier Jr Capo Valley 21:23.6 7:08
66 Brielle Johnson Jr Lakewood 21:24.5 7:08
67 Xiadani Vazquez Jr Aliso Niguel 21:26.7 7:09
68 Aunica Cesena Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:27.5 7:09
69 Faith Rekte Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:29.8 7:10
70 Paige Shoppe Jr La Quinta (Lq) 21:35.3 7:12
71 Victoria Bautista Jr Capo Valley 21:36.1 7:12
72 Alex Herrera Jr Millikan 21:38.1 7:13
73 Maribel Castanon Jr Capo Valley 21:38.8 7:13
74 Ashlynn Graham Jr Aliso Niguel 21:41.2 7:14
75 Joanna Moran Jr Santa Ana 21:42.4 7:14
76 Noel O'brien Jr Dana Hills 21:43.5 7:15
77 Mckenna Leventhal Jr Dana Hills 21:46.5 7:16
78 Charlotte Mcgehee Jr San Clemente 21:46.9 7:16
79 Brittany Gillions Jr Aliso Niguel 21:47.8 7:16
80 Kaitlyn Mccleary Jr Dana Hills 21:48.1 7:16
81 Frederikke Nielsen Jr Mt. Carmel 21:48.5 7:16
82 Maddi Deckard Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:51.7 7:17
83 Emily Mauldin Jr San Clemente 21:52.3 7:17
84 Erin Clements Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55.4 7:18
85 Angelique Pena Jr La Quinta (Lq) 22:02.2 7:21
86 Isis Vaquez Jr Millikan 22:04.6 7:22
87 Alysha Heredia Jr Lakewood 22:07.8 7:23
88 Karli Kendall Jr San Clemente 22:08.7 7:23
89 Hannah Nowak Jr San Clemente 22:08.7 7:23
90 Elizabeth Diaz-cortez Jr Fountain Valley 22:15 7:25
91 Sterling Tuder Jr San Clemente 22:16.2 7:25
92 Britton Friedman Jr Capo Valley 22:19.5 7:27
93 Valerie Magdaleno Jr Santa Ana 22:21.9 7:27
94 Kelsey Bernard Jr Aliso Niguel 22:24.3 7:28
95 Julie Brenner Jr Aliso Niguel 22:26.9 7:29
96 Hannah French Jr Fallbrook 22:28.8 7:30
97 Megan Earnest Jr Mt. Carmel 22:29.1 7:30
98 Gabrielle Fahim Jr Dana Hills 22:31.1 7:30
99 Claudia Vasquez Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:31.8 7:31
100 Alexis Dimond Jr San Clemente 22:33.7 7:31
101 Jenna Fields Jr Aliso Niguel 22:34.7 7:32
102 Taylor Garvey Jr Aliso Niguel 22:44.9 7:35
103 Stephanie Hernandez Jr Vista 22:47.8 7:36
104 Kathleen Barrios Jr Paramount 22:48.7 7:36
105 Karla Delacruz Jr Mt. Carmel 22:52.3 7:37
106 Alexis Rodriguez Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:52.8 7:38
107 Alexis Emig Jr Aliso Niguel 22:54.4 7:38
108 Julia Romero Jr Vista 22:54.6 7:38
109 Floricel Mendez Jr Vista 23:02.8 7:41
110 Elizabeth Corella Jr La Quinta (Lq) 23:12.2 7:44
111 Juli Gilman Sr Huntington Beach 23:12.7 7:44
112 Deanna Kristick Jr Dana Hills 23:13 7:44
113 Mackenzie Newell Jr Aliso Niguel 23:15.8 7:45
114 Ashley Diaz Jr Godinez Fundamental 23:20 7:47
115 Vanessa Avelar Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:20.3 7:47
116 Delane Dudas Sr Tesoro 23:23.3 7:48
117 Isabel Satala Jr Millikan 23:31 7:50
118 Zoe Baral Jr Tesoro 23:32.9 7:51
119 Amanda Amundson Jr Dana Hills 23:42.6 7:54
120 Joann Cheng Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:43.4 7:54
121 Veronica Lopez Jr Vista 23:48.6 7:56
122 Cassandra Guillen Jr Godinez Fundamental 23:53.2 7:58
123 Jenny Thompson Jr Dana Hills 23:54.7 7:58
124 Clarissa Gardea Jr Aliso Niguel 24:12.7 8:04
125 Mckenna Ray Jr San Clemente 24:18.7 8:06
126 Nirvana Ellaboudy Jr Aliso Niguel 24:25.7 8:09
127 Claire Filippelli Jr Aliso Niguel 24:26.9 8:09
128 Yasmeen Golden Jr Capo Valley 24:33.2 8:11
129 Aubree Lawrence Jr Mt. Carmel 24:34 8:11
130 Katherine Huff Jr Capo Valley 24:36.6 8:12
131 Sophie Rodriguez Jr Dana Hills 24:37.6 8:13
132 Kiera Bresnahan Jr Mt. Carmel 24:43.1 8:14
133 Genesys Barrera-rivera Jr Capo Valley 24:46.5 8:16
134 Brenda Flores Jr La Quinta (Lq) 24:57.5 8:19
135 Claire Kao Jr Dana Hills 25:06.2 8:22
136 Renee Lee Jr Capo Valley 25:17.4 8:26
137 Ella Hampson Jr Dana Hills 25:17.5 8:26
138 Yesenia Davila Jr Santiago (Cor) 25:20.9 8:27
139 Vanessa Garcia Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:24.7 8:28
140 Sheila Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills 25:25.7 8:29
141 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Paramount 25:27.8 8:29
142 Catherine Glass Jr San Clemente 25:47.5 8:36
143 Andrea Orozco Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:51.8 8:37
144 Victoria Lepe Jr La Quinta (Lq) 25:54.8 8:38
145 Aracely Arreguin Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:58.3 8:39
146 Mckenzie Leeds Jr Dana Hills 26:02 8:41
147 Breanne Guadiana Jr Santiago (Cor) 26:02.1 8:41
148 Sheridan Skolnick Jr Mt. Carmel 26:10.9 8:44
149 Kelly Ruiz Jr Godinez Fundamental 26:12.2 8:44
150 Stephanie Cervantes Jr Paramount 26:26.6 8:49
151 Rachel Salamone Fr Aliso Niguel 26:38.7 8:53
152 Mary Jane Tran Jr La Quinta (Lq) 26:51.3 8:57
153 Alexus Lozano Jr La Quinta (Lq) 26:55.5 8:59
154 Rinalyn De Guzman Jr Lakewood 26:56.7 8:59
155 Elizabeth Ocampo Jr Godinez Fundamental 27:29 9:10
156 Karla Coria Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:08.4 9:23
157 Maria Mendez Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:40.1 9:33
158 Diana Hurtado Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 29:23 9:48
159 Alexi Eich Sr Fallbrook 29:44.4 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
93:04
18:37
6:12
49 Ashley Licata
Jr
17:29
5:50
1
Kayla Tresser
Jr
18:18
6:06
3
Camilla Monteroso
Jr
18:45
6:15
9
Hannah Kroger
Jr
18:51
6:17
10
Savannah Snell
Jr
19:41
6:34
26
Marissa Bass
Jr
19:49
6:36
29
Makayla Stevens
Jr
20:49
6:56
37
2 Great Oak
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
95:55
19:11
6:24
71 Arlene Avalos
Jr
18:21
6:07
4
Taylor Lawson
Jr
19:13
6:24
14
Allyson Stuckey
Jr
19:21
6:27
15
Elizabeth Sutter
Jr
19:25
6:28
16
Carrie Buckley
Jr
19:35
6:32
22
Victoria Hickman
Jr
21:08
7:03
42




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Santiago (Cor)
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
97:58
19:36
6:32
103 Stephanie Vitello
Jr
18:22
6:07
5
Dezirae Soria
Jr
19:04
6:21
12
Katie Snell
Jr
19:30
6:30
18
Andrea Kramer
Jr
19:34
6:31
20
Faith Rekte
Jr
21:30
7:10
48
Maddi Deckard
Jr
21:52
7:17
57
Alexis Rodriguez
Jr
22:53
7:38
68
4 San Clemente
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:44
101:33
20:19
6:46
156 Mckenna Brownell
Jr
19:03
6:21
11
Celine Abell
Jr
19:35
6:32
21
Hailey Miller
Jr
19:48
6:36
28
Ashley Decollibus
Jr
21:20
7:07
43
Charlotte Mcgehee
Jr
21:47
7:16
53
Emily Mauldin
Jr
21:52
7:17
58
Karli Kendall
Jr
22:09
7:23
61
5 Dana Hills
6-4-6-6-5
Gap: 3:01
101:57
20:23
6:48
163 Camille Perkins
Jr
18:42
6:14
7
Christina Wright
Jr
19:39
6:33
25
Tiffany Thein
Jr
20:50
6:57
39
Maggie Griffin
Jr
21:02
7:01
41
Noel O'brien
Jr
21:44
7:15
51
Mckenna Leventhal
Jr
21:47
7:16
52
Kaitlyn Mccleary
Jr
21:48
7:16
55
6 Mt. Carmel
5-7-7-7-6
Gap: 3:11
101:35
20:19
6:46
171 Sarah Hawley
Jr
18:37
6:12
6
Nicole Grazda
Jr
20:03
6:41
34
Rina Miyoshi
Jr
20:07
6:42
35
Jordan Tolbert
Jr
20:59
7:00
40
Frederikke Nielsen
Jr
21:49
7:16
56
Megan Earnest
Jr
22:29
7:30
63
Karla Delacruz
Jr
22:52
7:37
67
7 Paramount
10-7-5-5-7
Gap: 3:21
102:49
20:34
6:51
174 Justine Padilla
Jr
19:28
6:29
17
Daisy Velasco
Jr
19:35
6:32
23
Elideth Salazar
Jr
19:37
6:32
24
Jazmin Leyva
Jr
21:20
7:07
44
Kathleen Barrios
Jr
22:49
7:36
66
Isabel Gutierrez
Jr
25:28
8:29
79
Stephanie Cervantes
Jr
26:27
8:49
83
8 Aliso Niguel
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:08
102:40
20:32
6:51
179 Taylor Burton
Jr
19:33
6:31
19
Kirsten Jenkins
Jr
19:57
6:39
31
Isabel Gutierrez
Jr
20:02
6:41
33
Xiadani Vazquez
Jr
21:27
7:09
46
Ashlynn Graham
Jr
21:41
7:14
50
Brittany Gillions
Jr
21:48
7:16
54
Kelsey Bernard
Jr
22:24
7:28
62
9 Lakewood
2-6-8-9-9
Gap: 8:41
108:57
21:47
7:16
228 Sarah Hernandez
Jr
18:16
6:05
2
Kimberly New
Jr
20:12
6:44
36
Brielle Johnson
Jr
21:25
7:08
45
Alysha Heredia
Jr
22:08
7:23
60
Rinalyn De Guzman
Jr
26:57
8:59
85








10 Godinez Fundamental
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 4:11
107:39
21:32
7:11
243 Isabelle Brito
Jr
19:42
6:34
27
Rosalinda Pineda
Jr
19:55
6:38
30
Bethany Urbano
Jr
20:49
6:56
38
Ashley Diaz
Jr
23:20
7:47
72
Cassandra Guillen
Jr
23:53
7:58
76
Kelly Ruiz
Jr
26:12
8:44
82
Elizabeth Ocampo
Jr
27:29
9:10
86
11 Vista
9-9-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
107:51
21:34
7:11
249 Nicole Giberson
Jr
19:07
6:22
13
Veronica Silva
Jr
19:59
6:40
32
Stephanie Hernandez
Jr
22:48
7:36
65
Julia Romero
Jr
22:55
7:38
69
Floricel Mendez
Jr
23:03
7:41
70
Veronica Lopez
Jr
23:49
7:56
75




12 La Quinta (Lq)
7-11-12-12-12
Gap: 6:13
110:32
22:06
7:22
264 Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
18:45
6:15
8
Paige Shoppe
Jr
21:35
7:12
49
Angelique Pena
Jr
22:02
7:21
59
Elizabeth Corella
Jr
23:12
7:44
71
Brenda Flores
Jr
24:58
8:19
77
Victoria Lepe
Jr
25:55
8:38
81
Mary Jane Tran
Jr
26:51
8:57
84
13 Wilson (Lb) -ss
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:57
116:28
23:18
7:46
336 Aunica Cesena
Jr
21:28
7:09
47
Claudia Vasquez
Jr
22:32
7:31
64
Vanessa Avelar
Jr
23:20
7:47
73
Joann Cheng
Jr
23:43
7:54
74
Vanessa Garcia
Jr
25:25
8:28
78
Andrea Orozco
Jr
25:52
8:37
80
Karla Coria
Jr
28:08
9:23
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Fr Capo Valley 18:04.7 6:02
2 Swemicarely Avendano Fr Godinez Fundamental 18:45.4 6:15
3 Katherine Hawley Fr Mt. Carmel 18:54.7 6:18
4 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 18:54.9 6:18 1/20 15/44 4/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Dana Mcgrath Fr Aliso Niguel 18:55.5 6:19
6 Trinidee Stewart Fr Trabuco Hills 18:59.8 6:20
7 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 19:08.6 6:23 2/20 18/44 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Ericka Burgess Fr Great Oak 19:31.6 6:31 3/20 22/44 1/16
9 Amanda Ramirez Fr Rancho Buena V 19:37.5 6:33
10 Sophie Grisey Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:39.3 6:33
11 Sabrina Murphy Fr Tesoro 19:41.1 6:34
12 Holly Morales Fr Dana Hills 19:41.7 6:34
13 Katelyn Stewart Fr Great Oak 19:46.4 6:35 4/20 25/44 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Bryanna Macias Fr Paramount 19:46.7 6:36
15 Danielle Bigley Fr Capo Valley 19:47.6 6:36
16 Allysa Bautista Fr Capo Valley 19:55.8 6:39
17 Sabrina Del Bello Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:57.3 6:39
18 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 20:00.1 6:40 5/20 27/44 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Sierra Boyd Fr Lakewood 20:06.4 6:42
20 Nicole Anderson Fr San Clemente 20:11.7 6:44
21 Shae Corcoran Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:12 6:44
22 Marley Jacobs Fr Tesoro 20:12.4 6:44
23 Ally Novales Fr Tesoro 20:13.2 6:44
24 Grace Caponetto Fr La Costa Cnyn 20:16.5 6:46
25 Raven Whitener-patterson Fr Great Oak 20:17.1 6:46 6/20 28/44 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Brooke Cross Fr Dana Hills 20:19.4 6:46
27 Paula Romo Fr Rancho Buena V 20:25.5 6:49
28 Melanie Nguyen Fr Lakewood 20:27.8 6:49
29 Breanna Hall Fr Tesoro 20:28.2 6:49
30 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 20:30.1 6:50 7/20 29/44 1/12
31 Alexis Stevens Fr Capo Valley 20:30.4 6:50
32 Kimi Babinski Fr Lakewood 20:31.9 6:51
33 Hailey Havourd Fr Tesoro 20:34.8 6:52
34 Angelica Mateo Fr Santa Ana 20:37.1 6:52
35 Alexis Park Fr Trabuco Hills 20:37.3 6:52
36 Chloe Patterson Fr San Clemente 20:38.4 6:53
37 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 20:39.6 6:53 8/20 30/44 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Lauryn Crabtree Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:41.1 6:54
39 Jessica Lopez Fr Godinez Fundamental 20:44.8 6:55
40 Briana Upshur Fr Great Oak 20:49.6 6:57 9/20 31/44 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Niki Collette Fr Great Oak 20:52.3 6:57 10/20 32/44 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 20:53.6 6:58 11/20 33/44 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Katelyn Mcneal Fr San Clemente 20:55.9 6:59
44 Rebecca Garrod Fr Aliso Niguel 20:57.2 6:59
45 Savannah Buhman Fr Fountain Valley 20:57.9 6:59
46 Cheyenne Espinosa Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:58.8 7:00
47 Jackie Rodriguez Fr Capo Valley 21:01 7:00
48 Emely Juarez Fr Trabuco Hills 21:05.4 7:02
49 Carlie Horton Fr Great Oak 21:05.9 7:02 12/20 34/44 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Kadyn Brosnahan Fr Trabuco Hills 21:07.1 7:02
51 Ruby Duran Fr Santa Ana 21:08.6 7:03
52 Bethany Garcia Fr Great Oak 21:09.9 7:03 13/20 36/44 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Davika Gaikwad Fr Capo Valley 21:13 7:04
54 Ashley Mcbean Fr Tesoro 21:14 7:05
55 Taylor Cook Fr Tesoro 21:14.5 7:05
56 Lupita Aguirre Fr Santa Ana 21:14.6 7:05
57 Karina Serrato Fr Loara 21:15.2 7:05
58 Haley Mitchell Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:19.4 7:06
59 Jessica De Collibus Fr San Clemente 21:21.6 7:07
60 Melissa Milla Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:26.1 7:09
61 Valerie Tran Fr Fountain Valley 21:27.5 7:09
62 Kaitlin Greenaway Fr Great Oak 21:29.2 7:10 14/20 38/44 1/6
63 Sara Jenkins Fr Aliso Niguel 21:30 7:10
64 Brisamar Ramos Fr San Clemente 21:31.8 7:11
65 Mumford Sammi Fr Huntington Beach 21:36.1 7:12
66 Aiyanna Milliet Fr Lakewood 21:36.4 7:12
67 Jenna Dulla Fr Capo Valley 21:39.4 7:13
68 Hannah Spojern Fr Huntington Beach 21:40.3 7:13
69 Ally Villasenor Fr Aliso Niguel 21:41.3 7:14
70 Madison Dimeco Fr San Clemente 21:42 7:14
71 Samantha Taylor Fr Trabuco Hills 21:42.9 7:14
72 Caroline Roach Fr Tesoro 21:43.6 7:15
73 Blanca Serrano Fr Santa Ana Valley 21:44.8 7:15
74 Evelyn Gonzalez Fr Godinez Fundamental 21:47.5 7:16
75 Madeline Bowen Fr Great Oak 21:49 7:16 15/20 39/44 1/6
76 Ashley Latta Fr San Clemente 21:52.4 7:17
77 Hailey Webster Fr Tesoro 21:56.8 7:19
78 Kayla Bilby Fr Great Oak 21:58.4 7:19 16/20 40/44 1/5
79 Natalia Seliger Fr Tesoro 21:58.5 7:20
80 Emma Parsons Fr Millikan 21:58.6 7:20
81 Elizabeth Ceja Fr Trabuco Hills 21:59.8 7:20
81 Rebecca Mcgauley Fr Dana Hills 21:59.8 7:20
83 Mackenzie Perez Fr Tesoro 22:09.7 7:23
84 Yazmin Peralta Fr Santa Ana Valley 22:20.4 7:27
85 Olivia Ward Fr Tesoro 22:23.8 7:28
86 Karla Pelcastre Fr Paramount 22:28.3 7:29
87 Madilyn Olguin Fr San Clemente 22:28.4 7:29
88 Emily Mcgauley Fr Dana Hills 22:31.3 7:30
89 Blaire Bas Fr Mt. Carmel 22:33 7:31
90 Phoebe Grove Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:34.1 7:31
91 Sarahi Zuniga Fr Paramount 22:34.5 7:32
92 Natalie Shorr Fr Tesoro 22:35.3 7:32
93 Irene Rutz Fr Rancho Buena V 22:36.5 7:32
94 Maria Valdovinos Fr Godinez Fundamental 22:36.7 7:32
95 Jiillian Henry Fr Capo Valley 22:37.3 7:32
96 Morgan Little Fr Tesoro 22:37.4 7:32
96 Dafne Matias Fr Aliso Niguel 22:37.4 7:32
98 Haley Mauro Fr Tesoro 22:38.8 7:33
99 Kayla Olmstead Fr Mt. Carmel 22:39.7 7:33
100 Tanlee Gaspar Fr San Clemente 22:43.9 7:35
101 Kelly Bilinski Fr San Clemente 22:44 7:35
102 Haley Ison Fr Tesoro 22:45.5 7:35
103 Bailey Chailes Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:45.9 7:35
104 Alissa Mullin Fr Dana Hills 22:47.1 7:36
105 Sydney Law Fr Tesoro 22:50.5 7:37
106 Julia Carll Fr Tesoro 22:51.1 7:37
107 Bekah Keesee Fr Huntington Beach 22:51.2 7:37
108 Sophia Southard Fr Dana Hills 22:51.9 7:37
109 Chloe Fredericks Fr Great Oak 22:53.6 7:38 17/20 41/44 2/4
110 Lauren Short Fr Mt. Carmel 22:54.1 7:38
111 Laura Niedringhaus Fr Aliso Niguel 22:56 7:39
112 Lauren Wanderling Fr Aliso Niguel 22:57.6 7:39
113 Lily Rizzo Fr Huntington Beach 23:00.9 7:40
114 Julie Sciesinski Fr Aliso Niguel 23:02.2 7:41
115 Claire Vahey Fr Capo Valley 23:05.6 7:42
116 Gwyneth Delacruz Fr Aliso Niguel 23:10.2 7:43
117 Anna Marrs Fr Trabuco Hills 23:10.9 7:44
118 Amy Puchalski Fr Capo Valley 23:12.8 7:44
119 Miyu Sumimoto Fr Aliso Niguel 23:14 7:45
120 Victoria Bruno Fr Capo Valley 23:14.2 7:45
121 Sasha Kotschedoff Fr Capo Valley 23:14.7 7:45
122 Kiara Edgel Fr Vista 23:21.3 7:47
123 Chloe Rudnicki Fr San Clemente 23:23.8 7:48
124 Clarissa Corrales Fr Fountain Valley 23:24.4 7:48
125 Sophia Noble Fr Great Oak 23:29.3 7:50 18/20 42/44 2/4
126 Madi Brumley Fr Tesoro 23:31.9 7:51
127 Isabel Ortiz So Godinez Fundamental 23:32.7 7:51
128 Isabelle Chang Fr Aliso Niguel 23:35.2 7:52
129 Esmeralda Camberos Fr Fountain Valley 23:35.9 7:52
130 Maria Lopez Fr Paramount 23:38.9 7:53
131 Abbey Schaff Fr Tesoro 23:41.6 7:54
132 Eva Palcios Fr Millikan 23:43.1 7:54
133 Laney Stephens Fr Trabuco Hills 23:44.6 7:55
134 Liliana Carteno Fr San Clemente 23:45.7 7:55
135 Raylene Getz Fr San Clemente 23:50.1 7:57
136 Madalyn Wilhelm Fr San Clemente 23:50.8 7:57
137 Duyen Tran Fr Fountain Valley 23:51.1 7:57
138 Victoria Mcnabb Fr Trabuco Hills 23:56.2 7:59
139 Melanie Castanon Fr Paramount 23:58.7 8:00
140 Taylor Clements Fr Tesoro 24:00.7 8:00
141 Hannah Fischer Fr Great Oak 24:03.2 8:01 19/20 43/44 2/4
141 Daniele Mcclements Fr Fountain Valley 24:03.2 8:01
143 Sierra Sadler Fr Great Oak 24:05.2 8:02 20/20 44/44 2/3
144 Emberleigh Rivera Fr San Clemente 24:13.5 8:04
145 Jasmine Steubing Fr Fountain Valley 24:15 8:05
146 Julia Rios Fr Tesoro 24:15.5 8:05
147 Gabby Kresonja Fr Aliso Niguel 24:18 8:06
148 Ka' Ani Benavente Fr Fountain Valley 24:20.3 8:07
149 Grace Santos Fr Tesoro 24:21.2 8:07
150 Vanessa Spizewski Fr Rancho Buena V 24:23.5 8:08
151 Catherine Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 24:26.4 8:09
152 Kaitlyn Rapisarda Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:27.2 8:09
153 Natalia Mendoza So Godinez Fundamental 24:28.3 8:09
154 Paulina Deeley Fr Mt. Carmel 24:28.7 8:10
155 Janeerah Herrera Fr Lakewood 24:29.8 8:10
156 Emma Carbone Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:32.2 8:11
157 Leslie Galarza Fr Godinez Fundamental 24:34.5 8:12
158 Avery Walker Fr Dana Hills 24:40.9 8:14
159 Catherine Sepulveda Fr Godinez Fundamental 24:45.6 8:15
160 Priya Patel Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:46.9 8:16
161 Bella Lasisiter Fr Aliso Niguel 24:49.4 8:16
162 Maddie Boyer Fr Aliso Niguel 24:51.4 8:17
163 Sharai Andrade Fr Paramount 24:52.9 8:18
164 Skylar Simon Fr Tesoro 24:58.6 8:20
165 Natalie York Fr Rancho Buena V 25:00.3 8:20
166 Emily Grothjan Fr San Clemente 25:00.5 8:20
167 Michelle Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 25:01.6 8:21
168 Britney Sanchez Fr Lakewood 25:03.4 8:21
169 Katie Taugher Fr Huntington Beach 25:06.4 8:22
170 Sarah Hess Fr Capo Valley 25:06.6 8:22
171 Katelyn Fitzgerald Fr Aliso Niguel 25:07.7 8:23
172 Cameron Callen Fr San Clemente 25:13.4 8:24
173 Haley Biehl Fr Trabuco Hills 25:16.2 8:25
174 Gless Valera Fr Dana Hills 25:27 8:29
175 Tabitha Ladendorf Fr Capo Valley 25:33.5 8:31
176 Paige Hanoka Fr Trabuco Hills 25:33.6 8:31
177 Shannen Relova Fr Lakewood 25:38 8:33
178 Maddie Wilson Fr San Clemente 25:39.7 8:33
179 Varsha Nair Fr Trabuco Hills 25:44.4 8:35
180 Blake Campo Fr Trabuco Hills 25:45.3 8:35
181 Allyssa Mugavero Fr Tesoro 25:54.1 8:38
182 Litzy Quintero Fr Santa Ana 26:02 8:41
183 Nikhole Rojas Fr Trabuco Hills 26:09 8:43
184 Nancy Oliva Sr Lakewood 26:09.5 8:43
185 Sophia Kimble Fr Trabuco Hills 26:10.1 8:43
186 Nallely Martinez Fr Paramount 26:10.6 8:44
187 Kelly Guevara Fr Trabuco Hills 26:11.2 8:44
188 Giselle Hart Fr Trabuco Hills 26:18 8:46
189 Claire Vlasic Fr San Clemente 26:25.5 8:49
190 Kennedy Higgs Fr Tesoro 26:26.8 8:49
191 Grace Muro Fr Rancho Buena V 26:27.3 8:49
192 Linda Tang Fr Huntington Beach 26:35.3 8:52
193 Hailey Fike Fr Tesoro 26:41 8:54
194 Vandesteg Julianna Fr Tesoro 26:46.5 8:56
195 Dana Grath Fr Aliso Niguel 26:49.8 8:57
196 Michelle Ogborn Fr Trabuco Hills 26:53.6 8:58
197 Cynthia Rios So Godinez Fundamental 27:10.3 9:03
198 Caitlyn Reveles Fr Santiago (Cor) 27:21.4 9:07
199 Madison Loya Fr Santiago (Cor) 27:47.7 9:16
200 Jane Huish Fr Capo Valley 28:20 9:27
201 Jessilynn James Fr Lakewood 28:42.3 9:34
202 Melissa Olivares Fr Vista 29:26.1 9:49
203 Tara Farhang Fr Trabuco Hills 30:07.3 10:02
204 Isabella Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 30:40 10:13
205 Vanessa Garcia Fr Trabuco Hills 32:24.2 10:48
206 Wilkerson Ryli Fr Tesoro 34:02.1 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
97:22
19:28
6:29
49 Isabelle Edsall
Fr
18:55
6:18
4
Kyleigh Macy
Fr
19:09
6:23
7
Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:32
6:31
8
Katelyn Stewart
Fr
19:46
6:35
13
Gabriella Delatorre
Fr
20:00
6:40
17
Raven Whitener-patterson
Fr
20:17
6:46
23
Bailey Donovan
Fr
20:30
6:50
28
2 Capo Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:56
99:20
19:52
6:37
101 Haley Herberg
Fr
18:05
6:02
1
Danielle Bigley
Fr
19:48
6:36
15
Allysa Bautista
Fr
19:56
6:39
16
Alexis Stevens
Fr
20:30
6:50
29
Jackie Rodriguez
Fr
21:01
7:00
40
Davika Gaikwad
Fr
21:13
7:04
43
Jenna Dulla
Fr
21:39
7:13
54
3 Tesoro
9-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
101:10
20:14
6:45
112 Sabrina Murphy
Fr
19:41
6:34
11
Marley Jacobs
Fr
20:12
6:44
21
Ally Novales
Fr
20:13
6:44
22
Breanna Hall
Fr
20:28
6:49
27
Hailey Havourd
Fr
20:35
6:52
31
Ashley Mcbean
Fr
21:14
7:05
44
Taylor Cook
Fr
21:15
7:05
45
4 Santiago (Cor)
8-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
102:51
20:34
6:51
149 Sophie Grisey
Fr
19:39
6:33
10
Shae Corcoran
Fr
20:12
6:44
20
Lauryn Crabtree
Fr
20:41
6:54
34
Cheyenne Espinosa
Fr
20:59
7:00
39
Haley Mitchell
Fr
21:19
7:06
46
Melissa Milla
Fr
21:26
7:09
48
Phoebe Grove
Fr
22:34
7:31
66
5 Trabuco Hills
6-8-6-5-5
Gap: 2:43
103:33
20:43
6:54
179 Trinidee Stewart
Fr
19:00
6:20
6
Alexis Park
Fr
20:37
6:52
32
Emely Juarez
Fr
21:05
7:02
41
Kadyn Brosnahan
Fr
21:07
7:02
42
Samantha Taylor
Fr
21:43
7:14
58
Elizabeth Ceja
Fr
22:00
7:20
61
Anna Marrs
Fr
23:11
7:44
79
6 San Clemente
13-11-7-7-6
Gap: 1:20
104:39
20:56
6:59
186 Nicole Anderson
Fr
20:12
6:44
19
Chloe Patterson
Fr
20:38
6:53
33
Katelyn Mcneal
Fr
20:56
6:59
36
Jessica De Collibus
Fr
21:22
7:07
47
Brisamar Ramos
Fr
21:32
7:11
51
Madison Dimeco
Fr
21:42
7:14
57
Ashley Latta
Fr
21:52
7:17
60
7 Aliso Niguel
5-9-8-8-7
Gap: 3:42
105:41
21:08
7:03
218 Dana Mcgrath
Fr
18:56
6:19
5
Rebecca Garrod
Fr
20:57
6:59
37
Sara Jenkins
Fr
21:30
7:10
50
Ally Villasenor
Fr
21:41
7:14
56
Dafne Matias
Fr
22:37
7:32
70
Laura Niedringhaus
Fr
22:56
7:39
76
Lauren Wanderling
Fr
22:58
7:39
77
7 Lakewood
12-10-5-6-7
Gap: 4:23
107:12
21:26
7:09
218 Sierra Boyd
Fr
20:06
6:42
18
Melanie Nguyen
Fr
20:28
6:49
26
Kimi Babinski
Fr
20:32
6:51
30
Aiyanna Milliet
Fr
21:36
7:12
53
Janeerah Herrera
Fr
24:30
8:10
91
Britney Sanchez
Fr
25:03
8:21
96
Shannen Relova
Fr
25:38
8:33
98
9 Dana Hills
10-6-10-9-9
Gap: 3:05
107:19
21:28
7:09
233 Holly Morales
Fr
19:42
6:34
12
Brooke Cross
Fr
20:19
6:46
24
Rebecca Mcgauley
Fr
22:00
7:20
61
Emily Mcgauley
Fr
22:31
7:30
64
Alissa Mullin
Fr
22:47
7:36
72
Sophia Southard
Fr
22:52
7:37
74
Avery Walker
Fr
24:41
8:14
93
10 Godinez Fundamental
2-7-9-10-10
Gap: 4:47
107:27
21:29
7:10
246 Swemicarely Avendano
Fr
18:45
6:15
2
Jessica Lopez
Fr
20:45
6:55
35
Evelyn Gonzalez
Fr
21:48
7:16
59
Maria Valdovinos
Fr
22:37
7:32
69
Isabel Ortiz
So
23:33
7:51
81
Natalia Mendoza
So
24:28
8:09
89
Leslie Galarza
Fr
24:35
8:12
92
11 Rancho Buena V
7-5-11-11-11
Gap: 5:23
112:03
22:25
7:28
285 Amanda Ramirez
Fr
19:38
6:33
9
Paula Romo
Fr
20:26
6:49
25
Irene Rutz
Fr
22:37
7:32
68
Vanessa Spizewski
Fr
24:24
8:08
88
Natalie York
Fr
25:00
8:20
95
Grace Muro
Fr
26:27
8:49
100




12 Mt. Carmel
3-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:34
111:30
22:18
7:26
304 Katherine Hawley
Fr
18:55
6:18
3
Blaire Bas
Fr
22:33
7:31
65
Kayla Olmstead
Fr
22:40
7:33
71
Lauren Short
Fr
22:54
7:38
75
Paulina Deeley
Fr
24:29
8:10
90








13 Paramount
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:12
112:27
22:29
7:30
312 Bryanna Macias
Fr
19:47
6:36
14
Karla Pelcastre
Fr
22:28
7:29
63
Sarahi Zuniga
Fr
22:35
7:32
67
Maria Lopez
Fr
23:39
7:53
83
Melanie Castanon
Fr
23:59
8:00
85
Sharai Andrade
Fr
24:53
8:18
94
Nallely Martinez
Fr
26:11
8:44
99
14 Fountain Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:53
113:17
22:39
7:33
333 Savannah Buhman
Fr
20:58
6:59
38
Valerie Tran
Fr
21:28
7:09
49
Clarissa Corrales
Fr
23:24
7:48
80
Esmeralda Camberos
Fr
23:36
7:52
82
Duyen Tran
Fr
23:51
7:57
84
Daniele Mcclements
Fr
24:03
8:01
86
Jasmine Steubing
Fr
24:15
8:05
87
15 Huntington Beach
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:30
114:15
22:51
7:37
355 Mumford Sammi
Fr
21:36
7:12
52
Hannah Spojern
Fr
21:40
7:13
55
Bekah Keesee
Fr
22:51
7:37
73
Lily Rizzo
Fr
23:01
7:40
78
Katie Taugher
Fr
25:06
8:22
97
Linda Tang
Fr
26:35
8:52
101




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
103:09
20:38
6:53
15 Raven Whitener-patterson
Fr
20:17
6:46
1
Bailey Donovan
Fr
20:30
6:50
2
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
20:40
6:53
3
Briana Upshur
Fr
20:50
6:57
4
Niki Collette
Fr
20:52
6:57
5
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
20:54
6:58
6
Carlie Horton
Fr
21:06
7:02
7
2 Tesoro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
108:07
21:37
7:12
66 Ashley Mcbean
Fr
21:14
7:05
9
Taylor Cook
Fr
21:15
7:05
10
Caroline Roach
Fr
21:44
7:15
14
Hailey Webster
Fr
21:57
7:19
16
Natalia Seliger
Fr
21:59
7:20
17
Mackenzie Perez
Fr
22:10
7:23
19
Olivia Ward
Fr
22:24
7:28
20
3 San Clemente
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:02
111:31
22:18
7:26
98 Madison Dimeco
Fr
21:42
7:14
13
Ashley Latta
Fr
21:52
7:17
15
Madilyn Olguin
Fr
22:28
7:29
21
Tanlee Gaspar
Fr
22:44
7:35
24
Kelly Bilinski
Fr
22:44
7:35
25
Chloe Rudnicki
Fr
23:24
7:48
37
Liliana Carteno
Fr
23:46
7:55
40
4 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:00
111:48
22:22
7:27
106 Davika Gaikwad
Fr
21:13
7:04
8
Jenna Dulla
Fr
21:39
7:13
12
Jiillian Henry
Fr
22:37
7:32
23
Claire Vahey
Fr
23:06
7:42
30
Amy Puchalski
Fr
23:13
7:44
33
Victoria Bruno
Fr
23:14
7:45
35
Sasha Kotschedoff
Fr
23:15
7:45
36
5 Santiago (Cor)
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:06
115:46
23:09
7:43
148 Melissa Milla
Fr
21:26
7:09
11
Phoebe Grove
Fr
22:34
7:31
22
Bailey Chailes
Fr
22:46
7:35
26
Kaitlyn Rapisarda
Fr
24:27
8:09
44
Emma Carbone
Fr
24:32
8:11
45
Priya Patel
Fr
24:47
8:16
46
Caitlyn Reveles
Fr
27:21
9:07
49
6 Aliso Niguel
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:18
115:20
23:04
7:41
149 Laura Niedringhaus
Fr
22:56
7:39
27
Lauren Wanderling
Fr
22:58
7:39
28
Julie Sciesinski
Fr
23:02
7:41
29
Gwyneth Delacruz
Fr
23:10
7:43
31
Miyu Sumimoto
Fr
23:14
7:45
34
Isabelle Chang
Fr
23:35
7:52
38
Gabby Kresonja
Fr
24:18
8:06
42
7 Trabuco Hills
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:27
117:18
23:28
7:49
173 Elizabeth Ceja
Fr
22:00
7:20
18
Anna Marrs
Fr
23:11
7:44
32
Laney Stephens
Fr
23:45
7:55
39
Victoria Mcnabb
Fr
23:56
7:59
41
Catherine Durham
Fr
24:26
8:09
43
Michelle Cross
Fr
25:02
8:21
47
Haley Biehl
Fr
25:16
8:25
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
106:28
21:18
7:06
15 Lauryn Remmers
Fr
20:54
6:58
1
Carlie Horton
Fr
21:06
7:02
2
Bethany Garcia
Fr
21:10
7:03
3
Kaitlin Greenaway
Fr
21:29
7:10
4
Madeline Bowen
Fr
21:49
7:16
5
Kayla Bilby
Fr
21:58
7:19
6
Chloe Fredericks
Fr
22:54
7:38
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
112:25
22:29
7:30
45 Mackenzie Perez
Fr
22:10
7:23
7
Olivia Ward
Fr
22:24
7:28
8
Natalie Shorr
Fr
22:35
7:32
9
Morgan Little
Fr
22:37
7:32
10
Haley Mauro
Fr
22:39
7:33
11
Haley Ison
Fr
22:46
7:35
12
Sydney Law
Fr
22:51
7:37
13
3 San Clemente
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
119:04
23:49
7:56
99 Chloe Rudnicki
Fr
23:24
7:48
17
Liliana Carteno
Fr
23:46
7:55
19
Raylene Getz
Fr
23:50
7:57
20
Madalyn Wilhelm
Fr
23:51
7:57
21
Emberleigh Rivera
Fr
24:14
8:04
22
Emily Grothjan
Fr
25:01
8:20
26
Cameron Callen
Fr
25:13
8:24
30
4 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:33
122:42
24:32
8:11
119 Isabelle Chang
Fr
23:35
7:52
18
Gabby Kresonja
Fr
24:18
8:06
23
Bella Lasisiter
Fr
24:49
8:16
24
Maddie Boyer
Fr
24:51
8:17
25
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Fr
25:08
8:23
29
Dana Grath
Fr
26:50
8:57
38




5 Capo Valley
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 5:06
125:29
25:06
8:22
130 Victoria Bruno
Fr
23:14
7:45
15
Sasha Kotschedoff
Fr
23:15
7:45
16
Sarah Hess
Fr
25:07
8:22
28
Tabitha Ladendorf
Fr
25:34
8:31
32
Jane Huish
Fr
28:20
9:27
39








6 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:44
127:21
25:28
8:29
160 Michelle Cross
Fr
25:02
8:21
27
Haley Biehl
Fr
25:16
8:25
31
Paige Hanoka
Fr
25:34
8:31
33
Varsha Nair
Fr
25:44
8:35
34
Blake Campo
Fr
25:45
8:35
35
Nikhole Rojas
Fr
26:09
8:43
36
Sophia Kimble
Fr
26:10
8:43
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
115:41
23:08
7:43
24 Haley Ison
Fr
22:46
7:35
2
Sydney Law
Fr
22:51
7:37
3
Julia Carll
Fr
22:51
7:37
4
Madi Brumley
Fr
23:32
7:51
7
Abbey Schaff
Fr
23:42
7:54
8
Taylor Clements
Fr
24:01
8:00
9
Julia Rios
Fr
24:16
8:05
12
2 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:07
116:30
23:18
7:46
33 Kayla Bilby
Fr
21:58
7:19
1
Chloe Fredericks
Fr
22:54
7:38
5
Sophia Noble
Fr
23:29
7:50
6
Hannah Fischer
Fr
24:03
8:01
10
Sierra Sadler
Fr
24:05
8:02
11








3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
131:42
26:20
8:47
75 Nikhole Rojas
Fr
26:09
8:43
13
Sophia Kimble
Fr
26:10
8:43
14
Kelly Guevara
Fr
26:11
8:44
15
Giselle Hart
Fr
26:18
8:46
16
Michelle Ogborn
Fr
26:54
8:58
17
Tara Farhang
Fr
30:07
10:02
18
Isabella Medina
Fr
30:40
10:13
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Sam Boone, Fr, 15:33.4, Mt. Carmel Great Oak, 82:03.7, 33
Fr D2 Elias Opsahl, Fr, 16:14.6, Redlands Eas San Juan Hills, 88:35.3, 81
Fr D3 Chris Suzuki, Fr, 16:51.3, Sage Creek Sage Creek, 86:28.2, 21
Jr D1 William Hua, Jr, 15:17.8, Fountain Valley Great Oak, 81:31.2, 83
Jr D2 Noah Landers, Jr, 15:03.4, Palo Verde Palo Verde, 82:06.8, 108
Jr D3 Headapohl Travis, Jr, 15:54.1, Pacific Ridge High Tech Hi, 89:02.7, 72
So D1 Simeon Paul, So, 15:22.5, Mt. Carmel Great Oak, 79:04.1, 23
So D2 Ben Wilson, So, 15:32.9, Newport Harbor Mission Viejo, 82:50.9, 79
So D3 Chris Gallagher, So, 16:13.4, Sage Creek Sage Creek, 86:10, 47
Sr D2 Evan Jameson, Sr, 15:16.6, Del Norte (Sd) Ramona -sd, 80:45.8, 90
Sr D3 Jonathan Leon, Sr, 15:44.4, Calexico San Gorgonio, 86:33.6, 63
V D1 Mason Coppi, Jr, 14:33.9, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 76:48.4, 81