Great Oak Results from the Nike Pre Nationals at Portland Meadows on 9/27/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arvizu, Anthony Sr V 16:25 5:18 3.1 54/176 7/7 7/7 1/22 16:26
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cortes, Isaac Jr V 15:22.57 4:58 3.1 2/176 1/7 1/7 2/34 16:33
(1:10,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Doan, Nicholas Sr V 15:45.02 5:05 3.1 14/176 3/7 3/7 1/24 15:53
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dodds, Spencer Jr V 15:23.84 4:58 3.1 3/176 2/7 2/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fountain, Solomon So V 16:08.33 5:12 3.1 34/176 5/7 5/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Quintana, Nelson Jr V 16:22.71 5:17 3.1 49/176 6/7 6/7 1/24 17:07
(0:45,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Spencer, Cole Jr V 15:58.76 5:09 3.1 22/176 4/7 4/7 1/24 16:25
(0:26,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/24 78:39
0:46
3.1 5:04 4:58 5:12 63 5:04 85:19
(6:40,7.8)
85:19
(6:40,7.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Isaac Cortes (2), Spencer Dodds (3), Nicholas Doan (11), Cole Spencer (18), Solomon Fountain (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tristan Peloquin Sr Gig Harbor 15:16.88 4:56
2 Isaac Cortes Jr Great Oak 15:22.57 4:58 1/7 1/7 2/34
3 Spencer Dodds Jr Great Oak 15:23.84 4:58 2/7 2/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Reilly Bloomer Sr South Eugene 15:30.01 5:00
5 Michael Slagowski Jr Rocky Mountain 15:34.77 5:02
6 Ahmed Muhumed So West Salem 15:35.88 5:02
7 Cole Christman Sr Wenatchee 15:39.29 5:03
8 Drew Schultz Sr Capital 15:39.37 5:03
9 Christian Ricketts So Arroyo Grande 15:40.11 5:03
10 Jackson Mestler Jr Sheldon 15:40.52 5:03
11 Graeme Schroeder Jr Tahoma 15:42.42 5:04
12 Zach Wiberg Sr Capital 15:42.45 5:04
13 Aaron Brumbaugh Sr Mark Morris 15:44.31 5:05
14 Nicholas Doan Sr Great Oak 15:45.02 5:05 3/7 3/7 1/24
15 Garrett Plant Sr Rocky Mountain 15:46.49 5:05
16 Maneet Khaira Sr Sunset 15:49.8 5:06
17 Jonathan Rodriguez Sr Warren 15:50.23 5:07
18 Sam Truax Sr Central Catholic 15:52.97 5:07
19 Nickolas Colyn Sr Langley Christian 15:55.89 5:08
20 Patrick Mcdermott Sr Ingraham 15:56.29 5:08
21 Austen Lane Sr Wenatchee 15:57.56 5:09
22 Cole Spencer Jr Great Oak 15:58.76 5:09 4/7 4/7 1/24
23 Brad Hodkinson Sr Snohomish 16:01.02 5:10
24 Tristan Houser Jr Tahoma 16:01.47 5:10
25 Garrett Giddings So Aloha 16:01.93 5:10
26 Kaden Harbertson Sr Skyview 16:02.09 5:10
27 Ryan Gregory Jr Gig Harbor 16:02.13 5:10
28 Sam Lomax Sr Central Catholic 16:02.76 5:11
29 Michael Martin Jr South Eugene 16:02.76 5:11
30 Tyler Jones Sr Summit 16:03.68 5:11
31 Eric Fykerud Jr Summit 16:04.97 5:11
32 Peter Hogan Jr Bishop Blanchet 16:05.18 5:11
33 Robert Franklin Jr Palos Verdes 16:05.75 5:12
34 Solomon Fountain So Great Oak 16:08.33 5:12 5/7 5/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Keegan Fitzpatrick Jr Tahoma 16:08.46 5:12
36 Zack Lavier Jr Central Catholic 16:08.61 5:12
37 Kirby Mcdermott Sr Ingraham 16:11.38 5:13
38 Bennett Gagnon Sr Palos Verdes 16:11.55 5:13
39 Mason Scheidel Jr Skyview 16:11.96 5:14
40 Liam Cossette Sr Joel Ferris 16:12.24 5:14
41 Mason Wegener Jr South Eugene 16:12.66 5:14
42 Zeke Oien So Skyview 16:15.01 5:15
43 Hayden Earl Jr Hermiston 16:16.55 5:15
44 Chris Merlos Sr Summit 16:16.96 5:15
45 Alex Martin Jr Summit 16:19.95 5:16
46 Thomas Schoderbek So Summit 16:20.39 5:16
47 Jacob Cohen Sr Palos Verdes 16:21.84 5:17
48 Gabe Wyllie Sr Mountain View (OR) 16:22.02 5:17
49 Nelson Quintana Jr Great Oak 16:22.71 5:17 6/7 6/7 1/24
50 Michael Hammer Sr Gig Harbor 16:22.98 5:17
51 Evan Thieme So Rocky Mountain 16:23.39 5:17
52 Benjamin Gonzalez Sr Warren 16:23.89 5:17
53 Dustin Nading Sr R A Long 16:24.18 5:17
54 Anthony Arvizu Sr Great Oak 16:25 5:18 7/7 7/7 1/22
55 Duncan Reid Jr Palos Verdes 16:25.24 5:18
56 Cameron Carroll Jr Central Kitsap 16:26.06 5:18
57 Nick Gennarelli Jr Tahoma 16:26.47 5:18
58 Davis Butler Jr Palos Verdes 16:26.99 5:18
59 Jacob Davis Jr Capital 16:27.41 5:19
60 Quinn Kopczynski Jr Lewis and Clark 16:29.96 5:19
61 Yacine Guermali So Camas 16:30.43 5:19
62 Dakota Thornton Sr Mountain View (OR) 16:31.35 5:20
63 Dawson Besst Fr Tahoma 16:31.42 5:20
64 Zak Kindl So Lewis and Clark 16:31.9 5:20
65 Taylor Phillips So Rocky Mountain 16:32.44 5:20
66 Nick Kosinski Sr Bishop Blanchet 16:33.82 5:21
67 Mark Sussman Sr Sunset 16:34.42 5:21
68 Jack Shields So Gig Harbor 16:37.53 5:22
69 Nolan Carroll Fr Gig Harbor 16:37.8 5:22
70 Ben Kawasaki Sr Sunset 16:38.66 5:22
71 Justin Pringle Sr Wenatchee 16:39.42 5:22
72 Shanmukh Challa Sr Sunset 16:39.86 5:23
73 Ethan Bauer Sr Skyview 16:40.67 5:23
74 Andy Muha So Sunset 16:41.31 5:23
75 Eric Holm Jr Joel Ferris 16:41.58 5:23
76 Alexander Nemethy Sr Nechako Valley 16:41.91 5:23
77 Alex Garber So Warren 16:43.21 5:24
78 Arthur Lane Sr Bishop Blanchet 16:45.23 5:24
79 Nicholas Carter So Camas 16:45.83 5:24
80 Daniel Thompson Jr Central Catholic 16:46.69 5:25
81 Christian Vansise Sr Mountain View (OR) 16:47.2 5:25
82 Taryk Boyd Sr Camas 16:47.32 5:25
83 Clark Embleton Jr Marist 16:47.65 5:25
84 Christian Schwiete Jr Central Kitsap 16:48.18 5:25
85 Connor Henebry Sr Palos Verdes 16:49.33 5:26
86 Eli Cytrynbaum Jr South Eugene 16:50.45 5:26
87 Ross Hamilton Jr Lewis and Clark 16:51.27 5:26
88 Sergio Santana Jr Warren 16:51.83 5:26
89 Matthew Sanchez Jr Warren 16:51.98 5:26
90 Luis Jazo Fr Arroyo Grande 16:52.24 5:27
91 Jason Gordon Jr Central Kitsap 16:53.28 5:27
92 Jacob Emeterio Jr Arroyo Grande 16:54.08 5:27
93 Ryan Helbling Jr Marist 16:54.44 5:27
94 Bijon Howell Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:54.67 5:27
95 Ciaran O'leary Sr Bishop Blanchet 16:55.44 5:28
96 Schafer Wilson Jr Concordia IS Shanghai 16:56.29 5:28
97 Gunnar Vik Sr Central Catholic 16:56.65 5:28
98 Dominic Cranshaw Sr Joel Ferris 16:56.79 5:28
99 Devon Walters So Tahoma 16:57.86 5:28
100 Jerik Embleton Fr Marist 16:58.1 5:28
101 Andres Barragan Sr Warren 16:58.41 5:29
102 Jakob Bible So Rancho Cucamonga 16:59.06 5:29
103 Benjamin Wasserman Jr Summit 16:59.62 5:29
104 Jackson Thieme Jr Rocky Mountain 16:59.72 5:29
105 Charlie Carpenter Sr Gig Harbor 17:01.87 5:30
106 Aidan Anderson Jr Central Kitsap 17:01.95 5:30
107 Colton Egberg So Tahoma 17:02.08 5:30
108 Jakob Tew So Sunset 17:03.03 5:30
109 Freddy Menendez Sr Warren 17:03.46 5:30
110 Joey Rodgers Sr Arroyo Grande 17:04.64 5:31
111 Matthew Schmale Jr Palos Verdes 17:08.09 5:32
112 Chris Weiland So Rancho Cucamonga 17:09.14 5:32
113 Gus Elder Sr South Eugene 17:09.38 5:32
114 Jacob Burch Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:11.36 5:33
115 Sam Bloom Sr Joel Ferris 17:12.35 5:33
116 Grant Parton Sr Summit 17:12.93 5:33
117 Joe Mullener Jr Capital 17:13.34 5:33
118 Kellen Bulger Jr Joel Ferris 17:13.98 5:34
119 Ryan Gillings Sr Snohomish 17:14.09 5:34
120 Jean Baptiste Tooley Sr Central Catholic 17:14.44 5:34
121 Spencer Swaim Fr Lewis and Clark 17:15.71 5:34
122 Blake Trujillo Jr Central Kitsap 17:16.11 5:34
123 Daniel Chavez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:19.18 5:35
124 Grant Sipos So Rancho Cucamonga 17:19.23 5:35
125 Hans Thoreson Jr Snohomish 17:19.8 5:35
126 Jaisen Singh Sr Arroyo Grande 17:21.43 5:36
127 Sam Scherer Jr Marist 17:21.73 5:36
128 Leo Donlea So Ingraham 17:21.9 5:36
129 Lane Inwards Sr Rocky Mountain 17:22.66 5:36
130 Will Knowlton Sr Marist 17:24.03 5:37
131 Garrett Britt Sr Wenatchee 17:24.64 5:37
132 Connor Rauch So Bishop Blanchet 17:25.14 5:37
133 Daniel Kelly Sr Central Kitsap 17:25.82 5:37
134 Robert Williams Sr Snohomish 17:27.32 5:38
135 Vincent Huynh-watk So South Eugene 17:27.72 5:38
136 Adam Ryan Jr Camas 17:28.58 5:38
137 Tanner Pollock So Rocky Mountain 17:29.12 5:38
138 Tanner Hahn So Capital 17:29.32 5:38
139 Nolan Bylenga Jr Pendleton 17:29.77 5:39
140 Truett Hanes Sr Marist 17:32.03 5:39
141 Anthony Pierce Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:32.25 5:39
142 Jeff Mickelson Fr Capital 17:32.78 5:40
143 Ian Mccarthy Jr Lewis and Clark 17:33.31 5:40
144 David Connell Fr Camas 17:34.48 5:40
145 Ryan Stewart Sr Arroyo Grande 17:34.7 5:40
146 Moses Lurbur So Wenatchee 17:34.98 5:40
147 Marshall Johnson Jr Skyview 17:35.4 5:40
148 Erik Jorde Sr Central Kitsap 17:35.73 5:41
149 Gerard Gaimari Jr Joel Ferris 17:37.36 5:41
150 Eldon Sorensen Sr Gig Harbor 17:41 5:42
151 Drake Denhartog So Capital 17:42.66 5:43
152 Harry Stewart Sr Central Catholic 17:43.39 5:43
153 Noah Shlesinger Jr South Eugene 17:45.27 5:44
154 Adi Wolfenden Jr Mountain View (OR) 17:47.89 5:44
155 Antonio Andres Sr Bishop Blanchet 17:48.46 5:45
156 Justin Knowles Sr Skyview 17:49.62 5:45
157 Lucas Masjoan So Lewis and Clark 17:52.81 5:46
158 Jacob Stirpe Fr Joel Ferris 17:53.44 5:46
159 Travis Phelps Sr Snohomish 17:57.96 5:48
160 Nathanael Benson Sr Mountain View (OR) 17:58.56 5:48
161 Ayush Choudhury Jr Sunset 17:59.44 5:48
162 Sam Nelson Jr Marist 17:59.69 5:48
163 Ian Nessen Jr Lewis and Clark 18:01.32 5:49
164 Drake Lewis Sr Wenatchee 18:04.99 5:50
165 Isaac Mitchell Jr Camas 18:07.48 5:51
166 David Schmidt So Ingraham 18:08.08 5:51
167 Joe Auter Jr Bishop Blanchet 18:09.04 5:51
168 Ben Chamberlain Jr Ingraham 18:10.5 5:52
169 Sam Brosseau Jr Ingraham 18:10.94 5:52
170 Quentin Maher Jr Ingraham 18:11.2 5:52
171 Travis Martin So Mountain View (OR) 18:17.66 5:54
172 Colin Hayashi Jr Arroyo Grande 18:23.76 5:56
173 Leo Theisen Sr Mountain View (OR) 18:37.12 6:00
174 Jorden Hunsaker Jr Wenatchee 18:53.83 6:06
175 Josiah Johnson So Skyview 19:08.07 6:10
176 Garrett Mcneill Jr Snohomish 19:32.87 6:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
78:39
15:44
5:04
63 Isaac Cortes
Jr
15:23
4:58
2
Spencer Dodds
Jr
15:24
4:58
3
Nicholas Doan
Sr
15:45
5:05
11
Cole Spencer
Jr
15:59
5:09
18
Solomon Fountain
So
16:08
5:12
29
Nelson Quintana
Jr
16:23
5:17
43
Anthony Arvizu
Sr
16:25
5:18
47
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Tahoma
8-7-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
80:50
16:10
5:13
165 Graeme Schroeder
Jr
15:42
5:04
9
Tristan Houser
Jr
16:01
5:10
20
Keegan Fitzpatrick
Jr
16:08
5:12
30
Nick Gennarelli
Jr
16:26
5:18
50
Dawson Besst
Fr
16:31
5:20
56
Devon Walters
So
16:58
5:28
90
Colton Egberg
So
17:02
5:30
98
3 Summit
15-10-9-4-3
Gap: 0:17
81:06
16:13
5:14
168 Tyler Jones
Sr
16:04
5:11
25
Eric Fykerud
Jr
16:05
5:11
26
Chris Merlos
Sr
16:17
5:15
38
Alex Martin
Jr
16:20
5:16
39
Thomas Schoderbek
So
16:20
5:16
40
Benjamin Wasserman
Jr
17:00
5:29
94
Grant Parton
Sr
17:13
5:33
107
4 Gig Harbor
1-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:21
80:57
16:11
5:13
190 Tristan Peloquin
Sr
15:17
4:56
1
Ryan Gregory
Jr
16:02
5:10
22
Michael Hammer
Sr
16:23
5:17
44
Jack Shields
So
16:38
5:22
61
Nolan Carroll
Fr
16:38
5:22
62
Charlie Carpenter
Sr
17:02
5:30
96
Eldon Sorensen
Sr
17:41
5:42
140
5 Palos Verdes
17-13-11-8-5
Gap: 0:21
81:31
16:18
5:16
201 Robert Franklin
Jr
16:06
5:12
28
Bennett Gagnon
Sr
16:12
5:13
33
Jacob Cohen
Sr
16:22
5:17
41
Duncan Reid
Jr
16:25
5:18
48
Davis Butler
Jr
16:27
5:18
51
Connor Henebry
Sr
16:49
5:26
77
Matthew Schmale
Jr
17:08
5:32
102
6 Rocky Mountain
4-2-3-3-6
Gap: 1:25
81:17
16:15
5:15
215 Michael Slagowski
Jr
15:35
5:02
5
Garrett Plant
Sr
15:46
5:05
12
Evan Thieme
So
16:23
5:17
45
Taylor Phillips
So
16:32
5:20
58
Jackson Thieme
Jr
17:00
5:29
95
Lane Inwards
Sr
17:23
5:36
120
Tanner Pollock
So
17:29
5:38
128
7 Central Catholic
11-8-6-6-7
Gap: 1:04
81:48
16:22
5:17
229 Sam Truax
Sr
15:53
5:07
15
Sam Lomax
Sr
16:03
5:11
23
Zack Lavier
Jr
16:09
5:12
31
Daniel Thompson
Jr
16:47
5:25
72
Gunnar Vik
Sr
16:57
5:28
88
Jean Baptiste Tooley
Sr
17:14
5:34
111
Harry Stewart
Sr
17:43
5:43
142
8 South Eugene
3-6-4-7-8
Gap: 1:39
81:45
16:21
5:16
246 Reilly Bloomer
Sr
15:30
5:00
4
Michael Martin
Jr
16:03
5:11
24
Mason Wegener
Jr
16:13
5:14
36
Eli Cytrynbaum
Jr
16:50
5:26
78
Gus Elder
Sr
17:09
5:32
104
Vincent Huynh-watk
So
17:28
5:38
126
Noah Shlesinger
Jr
17:45
5:44
143
9 Sunset
9-14-13-11-9
Gap: 0:52
82:24
16:29
5:19
268 Maneet Khaira
Sr
15:50
5:06
13
Mark Sussman
Sr
16:34
5:21
60
Ben Kawasaki
Sr
16:39
5:22
63
Shanmukh Challa
Sr
16:40
5:23
65
Andy Muha
So
16:41
5:23
67
Jakob Tew
So
17:03
5:30
99
Ayush Choudhury
Jr
17:59
5:48
151
10 Warren
10-12-12-12-10
Gap: 1:02
82:41
16:32
5:20
290 Jonathan Rodriguez
Sr
15:50
5:07
14
Benjamin Gonzalez
Sr
16:24
5:17
46
Alex Garber
So
16:43
5:24
69
Sergio Santana
Jr
16:52
5:26
80
Matthew Sanchez
Jr
16:52
5:26
81
Andres Barragan
Sr
16:58
5:29
92
Freddy Menendez
Sr
17:03
5:30
100
11 Skyview
14-11-10-9-11
Gap: 1:33
82:45
16:33
5:20
295 Kaden Harbertson
Sr
16:02
5:10
21
Mason Scheidel
Jr
16:12
5:14
34
Zeke Oien
So
16:15
5:15
37
Ethan Bauer
Sr
16:41
5:23
66
Marshall Johnson
Jr
17:35
5:40
137
Justin Knowles
Sr
17:50
5:45
146
Josiah Johnson
So
19:08
6:10
165
12 Capital
6-2-6-10-12
Gap: 1:50
82:32
16:30
5:19
306 Drew Schultz
Sr
15:39
5:03
7
Zach Wiberg
Sr
15:42
5:04
10
Jacob Davis
Jr
16:27
5:19
52
Joe Mullener
Jr
17:13
5:33
108
Tanner Hahn
So
17:29
5:38
129
Jeff Mickelson
Fr
17:33
5:40
132
Drake Denhartog
So
17:43
5:43
141
13 Wenatchee
5-4-8-12-13
Gap: 1:56
83:16
16:39
5:22
345 Cole Christman
Sr
15:39
5:03
6
Austen Lane
Sr
15:58
5:09
17
Justin Pringle
Sr
16:39
5:22
64
Garrett Britt
Sr
17:25
5:37
122
Moses Lurbur
So
17:35
5:40
136
Drake Lewis
Sr
18:05
5:50
154
Jorden Hunsaker
Jr
18:54
6:06
164
14 Bishop Blanchet
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:20
83:45
16:45
5:24
366 Peter Hogan
Jr
16:05
5:11
27
Nick Kosinski
Sr
16:34
5:21
59
Arthur Lane
Sr
16:45
5:24
70
Ciaran O'leary
Sr
16:55
5:28
87
Connor Rauch
So
17:25
5:37
123
Antonio Andres
Sr
17:48
5:45
145
Joe Auter
Jr
18:09
5:51
157
15 Arroyo Grande
7-16-17-15-15
Gap: 1:41
83:53
16:47
5:25
392 Christian Ricketts
So
15:40
5:03
8
Luis Jazo
Fr
16:52
5:27
82
Jacob Emeterio
Jr
16:54
5:27
84
Joey Rodgers
Sr
17:05
5:31
101
Jaisen Singh
Sr
17:21
5:36
117
Ryan Stewart
Sr
17:35
5:40
135
Colin Hayashi
Jr
18:24
5:56
162
16 Joel Ferris
18-18-19-16-16
Gap: 1:02
84:17
16:51
5:26
407 Liam Cossette
Sr
16:12
5:14
35
Eric Holm
Jr
16:42
5:23
68
Dominic Cranshaw
Sr
16:57
5:28
89
Sam Bloom
Sr
17:12
5:33
106
Kellen Bulger
Jr
17:14
5:34
109
Gerard Gaimari
Jr
17:37
5:41
139
Jacob Stirpe
Fr
17:53
5:46
148
17 Central Kitsap
20-20-21-18-17
Gap: 0:50
84:26
16:53
5:27
418 Cameron Carroll
Jr
16:26
5:18
49
Christian Schwiete
Jr
16:48
5:25
76
Jason Gordon
Jr
16:53
5:27
83
Aidan Anderson
Jr
17:02
5:30
97
Blake Trujillo
Jr
17:16
5:34
113
Daniel Kelly
Sr
17:26
5:37
124
Erik Jorde
Sr
17:36
5:41
138
18 Lewis and Clark
21-19-18-17-18
Gap: 1:03
84:42
16:56
5:28
434 Quinn Kopczynski
Jr
16:30
5:19
53
Zak Kindl
So
16:32
5:20
57
Ross Hamilton
Jr
16:51
5:26
79
Spencer Swaim
Fr
17:16
5:34
112
Ian Mccarthy
Jr
17:33
5:40
133
Lucas Masjoan
So
17:53
5:46
147
Ian Nessen
Jr
18:01
5:49
153
19 Camas
22-20-20-21-19
Gap: 1:04
85:07
17:01
5:29
460 Yacine Guermali
So
16:30
5:19
54
Nicholas Carter
So
16:46
5:24
71
Taryk Boyd
Sr
16:47
5:25
74
Adam Ryan
Jr
17:29
5:38
127
David Connell
Fr
17:34
5:40
134
Isaac Mitchell
Jr
18:07
5:51
155




20 Mountain View (OR)
19-17-16-19-20
Gap: 1:37
85:27
17:05
5:31
464 Gabe Wyllie
Sr
16:22
5:17
42
Dakota Thornton
Sr
16:31
5:20
55
Christian Vansise
Sr
16:47
5:25
73
Adi Wolfenden
Jr
17:48
5:44
144
Nathanael Benson
Sr
17:59
5:48
150
Travis Martin
So
18:18
5:54
161
Leo Theisen
Sr
18:37
6:00
163
21 Ingraham
12-9-15-20-21
Gap: 2:14
85:48
17:10
5:32
481 Patrick Mcdermott
Sr
15:56
5:08
16
Kirby Mcdermott
Sr
16:11
5:13
32
Leo Donlea
So
17:22
5:36
119
David Schmidt
So
18:08
5:51
156
Ben Chamberlain
Jr
18:11
5:52
158
Sam Brosseau
Jr
18:11
5:52
159
Quentin Maher
Jr
18:11
5:52
160
22 Marist
23-23-23-22-22
Gap: 0:36
85:26
17:05
5:31
490 Clark Embleton
Jr
16:48
5:25
75
Ryan Helbling
Jr
16:54
5:27
85
Jerik Embleton
Fr
16:58
5:28
91
Sam Scherer
Jr
17:22
5:36
118
Will Knowlton
Sr
17:24
5:37
121
Truett Hanes
Sr
17:32
5:39
130
Sam Nelson
Jr
18:00
5:48
152
23 Rancho Cucamonga
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 0:25
85:33
17:07
5:31
501 Bijon Howell
Jr
16:55
5:27
86
Jakob Bible
So
16:59
5:29
93
Chris Weiland
So
17:09
5:32
103
Jacob Burch
Jr
17:11
5:33
105
Daniel Chavez
Jr
17:19
5:35
114
Grant Sipos
So
17:19
5:35
115
Anthony Pierce
Sr
17:32
5:39
131
24 Snohomish
13-22-22-23-24
Gap: 1:57
86:00
17:12
5:33
519 Brad Hodkinson
Sr
16:01
5:10
19
Ryan Gillings
Sr
17:14
5:34
110
Hans Thoreson
Jr
17:20
5:35
116
Robert Williams
Sr
17:27
5:38
125
Travis Phelps
Sr
17:58
5:48
149
Garrett Mcneill
Jr
19:33
6:18
166




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.