Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/6/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya So JV 20:21.3 6:47 3 18/124 18/40 25/47 1/4 18:41
Arellano, Jaclyn So JV 21:41.3 7:14 3 33/124 24/40 31/47 1/2 19:46
Avalos, Arlene Jr JV 19:23.9 6:28 3 6/124 6/40 13/47 1/5 18:21
Belus, Sydney So V 17:55.4 5:58 3 4/41 3/7 3/47 1/6 17:22
Bilby, Kayla Fr JV 22:11.3 7:24 3 41/124 28/40 35/47 1/1 21:55
Bowen, Madeline Fr JV 24:02.5 8:01 3 69/124 34/40 41/47 1/1 21:49
Burgess, Ericka Fr JV 19:50.8 6:37 3 12/124 12/40 19/47 1/5 19:32
Churchward, Claire So JV 25:58.2 8:39 3 94/124 37/40 44/47 1/1 21:22
Delatorre, Gabriella Fr JV 20:49 6:56 3 24/124 21/40 28/47 1/3 20:00
Donovan, Bailey Fr JV 21:53.3 7:18 3 37/124 26/40 33/47 1/2 20:30
Edsall, Isabelle Fr JV 18:59.3 6:20 3 3/124 3/40 10/47 1/5 18:55
Fallini, Eveliina Sr JV 21:44.7 7:15 3 34/124 25/40 32/47 1/2 18:51
Fischer, Hannah Fr JV 26:00.1 8:40 3 95/124 38/40 45/47 1/1 24:03
Fredericks, Chloe Fr JV 25:57.6 8:39 3 93/124 36/40 43/47 1/1 22:54
Greenaway, Kaitlin Fr JV 22:52.8 7:38 3 51/124 30/40 37/47 1/1 21:29
Groh, Kama So JV 20:04 6:41 3 16/124 16/40 23/47 1/4 18:23
Harrison, Sabrina Fr JV 23:03 7:41 3 54/124 31/40 38/47 1/1 20:40
Hernandez, Michelle So JV 23:22.4 7:47 3 59/124 32/40 39/47 1/1 21:28
Hickman, Victoria Jr JV 23:47.8 7:56 3 65/124 33/40 40/47 1/1 19:34
Hylton, Cassidy So JV 19:55 6:38 3 14/124 14/40 21/47 1/5 17:42
Johnson, Julianna So JV 25:18.1 8:26 3 84/124 35/40 42/47 1/1 23:15
Larsen, Maiya Sr V 18:10.3 6:03 3 7/41 5/7 5/47 1/6 19:09
(0:59,5.1)
19:09
(0:59,5.1)
17:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lawson, Taylor Jr JV 19:28.8 6:30 3 7/124 7/40 14/47 1/5 19:10
Lonsdale, Courtney Jr JV 19:37.2 6:32 3 10/124 10/40 17/47 1/5 18:40
Lyon, Hannah So JV 20:17.8 6:46 3 17/124 17/40 24/47 1/4 18:04
Macy, Kyleigh Fr JV 19:58.3 6:39 3 15/124 15/40 22/47 1/5 19:09
Mandel, Evelyn So V 17:53.1 5:58 3 3/41 2/7 2/47 1/6 17:03
Mcintosh, Michelle So JV 19:06.5 6:22 3 4/124 4/40 11/47 1/5 18:16
Noble, Sophia Fr JV 27:35.3 9:12 3 106/124 40/40 47/47 1/1 23:12
Pflughoft, Macey Sr JV 19:34.1 6:31 3 8/124 8/40 15/47 1/5 18:19
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr V 17:51 5:57 3 2/41 1/7 1/47 2/6 17:39
Remmers, Lauryn Fr JV 22:07.9 7:23 3 40/124 27/40 34/47 1/2 20:54
Rice, Nicole So JV 18:33.6 6:11 3 1/124 1/40 7/47 1/6 18:02
Sadler, Sierra Fr JV 26:03 8:41 3 96/124 39/40 46/47 1/1 23:50
Saville, Kaylee Jr JV 19:38.7 6:33 3 11/124 11/40 18/47 1/5 18:01
Stewart, Katelyn Fr JV 21:25.5 7:09 3 29/124 23/40 30/47 1/2 19:46
Stinger, Desiree Jr V 18:28.7 6:10 3 9/41 6/7 6/47 1/6 17:26
Sutter, Elizabeth Jr JV 20:26.5 6:49 3 19/124 19/40 26/47 1/3 19:25
Talpash, Ally So JV 19:36 6:32 3 9/124 9/40 16/47 1/5 18:35
Thomas, Kelly Sr JV 18:43.8 6:15 3 2/124 2/40 8/47 1/6 20:57
(2:13,10.6)
20:57
(2:13,10.6)
17:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr JV 19:18.7 6:26 3 5/124 5/40 12/47 1/5 17:36
Upshur, Briana Fr JV 22:50.1 7:37 3 50/124 29/40 36/47 1/1 20:50
Van Hise, Kristen So JV 20:43.5 6:55 3 22/124 20/40 27/47 1/3 19:48
Walker, Taylor Jr V 18:01.5 6:01 3 6/41 4/7 4/47 1/6 17:13
Wallis, Audrey Sr V 18:43.9 6:15 3 10/41 7/7 9/47 1/5 20:41
(1:57,9.4)
20:41
(1:57,9.4)
17:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Whitener-patterson, Raven Fr JV 20:50.9 6:57 3 25/124 22/40 29/47 1/3 20:11
Workman, Sarah So JV 19:52.6 6:38 3 13/124 13/40 20/47 1/5 19:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 89:51
0:19
3 5:59 5:57 6:03 22 5:59 94:03
(4:12,4.5)
90:29
(0:38,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sandra Pflughoft (2), Evelyn Mandel (3), Sydney Belus (4), Taylor Walker (6), Maiya Larsen (7)
JV 1st 5 1/5 94:42
0:45
3 6:19 6:11 6:26 15 6:19 97:28
(2:46,2.8)
95:20
(0:38,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nicole Rice (1), Kelly Thomas (2), Isabelle Edsall (3), Michelle Mcintosh (4), Alyssa Ungrady (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 97:40
0:13
3 6:31 6:28 6:32 15 6:31 101:13
(3:33,3.5)
98:41
(1:01,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Arlene Avalos (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Macey Pflughoft (3), Ally Talpash (4), Courtney Lonsdale (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 99:15
0:20
3 6:37 6:33 6:39 15 6:37 103:08
(3:53,3.8)
103:08
(3:53,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kaylee Saville (1), Ericka Burgess (2), Sarah Workman (3), Cassidy Hylton (4), Kyleigh Macy (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 101:53
0:40
3 6:48 6:41 6:55 15 6:48 104:53
(3:00,2.9)
104:53
(3:00,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kama Groh (1), Hannah Lyon (2), Maya Ambroziak (3), Elizabeth Sutter (4), Kristen Van Hise (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 106:31
0:56
3 7:06 6:56 7:15 15 7:06 107:12
(0:41,0.6)
107:12
(0:41,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gabriella Delatorre (1), Raven Whitener-patterson (2), Katelyn Stewart (3), Jaclyn Arellano (4), Eveliina Fallini (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 111:55
1:00
3 7:28 7:18 7:38 15 7:28 110:04 110:04 Bailey Donovan (1), Lauryn Remmers (2), Kayla Bilby (3), Briana Upshur (4), Kaitlin Greenaway (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 119:34
2:15
3 7:58 7:41 8:26 15 7:58 113:07 113:07 Sabrina Harrison (1), Michelle Hernandez (2), Victoria Hickman (3), Madeline Bowen (4), Julianna Johnson (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 131:34
1:38
3 8:46 8:39 9:12 15 8:46 116:01 116:01 Chloe Fredericks (1), Claire Churchward (2), Hannah Fischer (3), Sierra Sadler (4), Sophia Noble (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Taite Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:27.9 5:49
2 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 17:51 5:57 1/7 1/47 2/6
3 Evelyn Mandel So Great Oak 17:53.1 5:58 2/7 2/47 1/6
4 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 17:55.4 5:58 3/7 3/47 1/6
5 Ashley Cahalan Sr Vista Murrieta 18:00 6:00
6 Taylor Walker Jr Great Oak 18:01.5 6:01 4/7 4/47 1/6
7 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 18:10.3 6:03 5/7 5/47 1/6 19:09
(0:59)
19:09
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 18:13.1 6:04
9 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 18:28.7 6:10 6/7 6/47 1/6
10 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 18:43.9 6:15 7/7 9/47 1/5 20:41
(1:57)
20:41
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Chandler Kerr Sr Chaparral 19:00.1 6:20
12 Kaili Waller Sr Chaparral 19:05.7 6:22
13 Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr Vista Murrieta 19:15.9 6:25
14 Sofia Deleon Fr Chaparral 19:17.7 6:26
15 Rylee Kerr Fr Chaparral 19:34.4 6:31
16 Cassie Boyd Jr Vista Murrieta 19:35.3 6:32
17 Olivia Rivera Sr Temecula Valley 19:36.8 6:32
18 Julie Diaz So Vista Murrieta 19:39.9 6:33
19 Alison Ciling Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:45.5 6:35
20 Melissa Bovee So Vista Murrieta 19:49.1 6:36
21 Kamryn Waller So Chaparral 19:50.8 6:37
22 Kendalyn Green Jr Chaparral 19:56 6:39
23 Kaylin Hoffstater Jr Murrieta Valley 20:03 6:41
24 Arlette Evora Sr Chaparral 20:13.2 6:44
25 Vanessa Garcia Fr Murrieta Valley 20:13.4 6:44
26 Emily O'hara Jr Temecula Valley 20:16.6 6:46
27 Alexandria Wiseman So Vista Murrieta 20:23.2 6:48
28 Kaitlin Nethercutt So Murrieta Mesa 20:24.6 6:48
29 Maylie Schreck So Temecula Valley 20:26.2 6:49
30 Madeline Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 20:34.7 6:52
31 Ariana Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 20:45.1 6:55
32 Lauren Craig Sr Temecula Valley 20:58.7 7:00
33 Morgane Vuillemey Sr Murrieta Valley 21:34.5 7:12
34 Jordyn Ahlberg So Temecula Valley 21:59.8 7:20
35 Michal Sequeira Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:05.4 7:22
36 Hayley Richards Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:10 7:23
37 Cassidy Thornburg Jr Murrieta Valley 22:11.9 7:24
38 Chelsea Weldon Sr Murrieta Mesa 22:17.3 7:26
39 Jamie Haecker Sr Murrieta Valley 22:21.9 7:27
40 Lily Benson Fr Temecula Valley 22:50.9 7:37
41 Rebekah Vega Sr Murrieta Valley 23:13.6 7:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
89:51
17:58
5:59
22 Sandra Pflughof
Fr
17:51
5:57
2
Evelyn Mandel
So
17:53
5:58
3
Sydney Belus
So
17:55
5:58
4
Taylor Walker
Jr
18:02
6:01
6
Maiya Larsen
Sr
18:10
6:03
7
Desiree Stinger
Jr
18:29
6:10
9
Audrey Wallis
Sr
18:44
6:15
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
94:44
18:57
6:19
60 Ashley Cahalan
Sr
18:00
6:00
5
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
18:13
6:04
8
Valeri Ramirez Martinez
Sr
19:16
6:25
13
Cassie Boyd
Jr
19:35
6:32
16
Julie Diaz
So
19:40
6:33
18
Melissa Bovee
So
19:49
6:36
20
Alexandr Wiseman
So
20:23
6:48
27
3 Chaparral
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
96:49
19:22
6:27
73 Chandler Kerr
Sr
19:00
6:20
11
Kaili Waller
Sr
19:06
6:22
12
Sofia Deleon
Fr
19:18
6:26
14
Rylee Kerr
Fr
19:34
6:31
15
Kamryn Waller
So
19:51
6:37
21
Kendalyn Green
Jr
19:56
6:39
22
Arlette Evora
Sr
20:13
6:44
24
4 Murrieta Mesa
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:42
101:53
20:23
6:48
119 Taylor Taite
Sr
17:28
5:49
1
Alison Ciling
Jr
19:46
6:35
19
Kaitlin Nethercu
So
20:25
6:48
28
Michal Sequeira
Jr
22:05
7:22
35
Hayley Richards
Fr
22:10
7:23
36
Chelsea Weldon
Sr
22:17
7:26
38




5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
102:03
20:25
6:48
135 Olivia Rivera
Sr
19:37
6:32
17
Emily O'hara
Jr
20:17
6:46
26
Maylie Schreck
So
20:26
6:49
29
Ariana Martinez
Sr
20:45
6:55
31
Lauren Craig
Sr
20:59
7:00
32
Jordyn Ahlberg
So
22:00
7:20
34
Lily Benson
Fr
22:51
7:37
40
6 Murrieta Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:09
104:38
20:56
6:59
148 Kaylin Hoffstat
Jr
20:03
6:41
23
Vanessa Garcia
Fr
20:13
6:44
25
Madeline Gonsalve
Fr
20:35
6:52
30
Morgane Vuilleme
Sr
21:35
7:12
33
Cassidy Thornbur
Jr
22:12
7:24
37
Jamie Haecker
Sr
22:22
7:27
39
Rebekah Vega
Sr
23:14
7:45
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 18:33.6 6:11 1/40 7/47 1/6
2 Kelly Thomas Sr Great Oak 18:43.8 6:15 2/40 8/47 1/6 20:57
(2:13)
20:57
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 18:59.3 6:20 3/40 10/47 1/5
4 Michelle Mcintosh So Great Oak 19:06.5 6:22 4/40 11/47 1/5
5 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 19:18.7 6:26 5/40 12/47 1/5
6 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 19:23.9 6:28 6/40 13/47 1/5
7 Taylor Lawson Jr Great Oak 19:28.8 6:30 7/40 14/47 1/5
8 Macey Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 19:34.1 6:31 8/40 15/47 1/5
9 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 19:36 6:32 9/40 16/47 1/5
10 Courtney Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 19:37.2 6:32 10/40 17/47 1/5
11 Kaylee Saville Jr Great Oak 19:38.7 6:33 11/40 18/47 1/5
12 Ericka Burgess Fr Great Oak 19:50.8 6:37 12/40 19/47 1/5
13 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 19:52.6 6:38 13/40 20/47 1/5
14 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 19:55 6:38 14/40 21/47 1/5
15 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 19:58.3 6:39 15/40 22/47 1/5
16 Kama Groh So Great Oak 20:04 6:41 16/40 23/47 1/4
17 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 20:17.8 6:46 17/40 24/47 1/4
18 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 20:21.3 6:47 18/40 25/47 1/4
19 Elizabeth Sutter Jr Great Oak 20:26.5 6:49 19/40 26/47 1/3
20 Annabelle Werner Fr Vista Murrieta 20:28.8 6:50
21 Alexis Santhanam Sr Vista Murrieta 20:38.9 6:53
22 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 20:43.5 6:55 20/40 27/47 1/3
23 Carla Pickford So Chaparral 20:43.9 6:55
24 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 20:49 6:56 21/40 28/47 1/3
25 Raven Whitener-patterson Fr Great Oak 20:50.9 6:57 22/40 29/47 1/3
26 Evanay Hooley So Chaparral 20:52 6:57
27 Erica Dukleth Sr Chaparral 21:04.8 7:02
28 Marissa Chavez Sr Murrieta Valley 21:19.6 7:07
29 Katelyn Stewart Fr Great Oak 21:25.5 7:09 23/40 30/47 1/2
30 Kilee Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 21:29.6 7:10
31 Samantha Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 21:32.8 7:11
32 Ilyssa Stackhouse So Chaparral 21:36.4 7:12
33 Jaclyn Arellano So Great Oak 21:41.3 7:14 24/40 31/47 1/2
34 Eveliina Fallini Sr Great Oak 21:44.7 7:15 25/40 32/47 1/2
35 Mahlia Medina Fr Chaparral 21:45.4 7:15
36 Destiny Sanchez Fr Murrieta Valley 21:50.4 7:17
37 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 21:53.3 7:18 26/40 33/47 1/2
38 Courtney Deriger So Temecula Valley 22:04.1 7:21
39 Jessalyn Gorman Fr Chaparral 22:06.8 7:22
40 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 22:07.9 7:23 27/40 34/47 1/2
41 Kayla Bilby Fr Great Oak 22:11.3 7:24 28/40 35/47 1/1
42 Liana Perez So Vista Murrieta 22:11.8 7:24
43 Michelle Caha So Chaparral 22:16.7 7:26
44 Nadia Malloy So Vista Murrieta 22:24.5 7:28
45 Karly Sepulveda Fr Murrieta Valley 22:25.7 7:29
46 Erika Ott Sr Vista Murrieta 22:26.4 7:29
47 Kiana Reedy So Vista Murrieta 22:41.9 7:34
48 Helena Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:46.1 7:35
49 Claire Fisher So Temecula Valley 22:46.9 7:36
50 Briana Upshur Fr Great Oak 22:50.1 7:37 29/40 36/47 1/1
51 Kaitlin Greenaway Fr Great Oak 22:52.8 7:38 30/40 37/47 1/1
52 Anna Salcedo Fr Temecula Valley 22:58.2 7:39
53 Korryn Hamm Fr Vista Murrieta 22:59.5 7:40
54 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 23:03 7:41 31/40 38/47 1/1
55 Emily La Jr Chaparral 23:13.1 7:44
56 Madison Ursino Jr Vista Murrieta 23:14.2 7:45
57 Sopya Thao Jr Vista Murrieta 23:14.2 7:45
58 Alexa Van Camp So Murrieta Valley 23:20.1 7:47
59 Michelle Hernandez So Great Oak 23:22.4 7:47 32/40 39/47 1/1
60 Coral Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 23:26.1 7:49
61 Selina Knowles Fr Temecula Valley 23:28.8 7:50
62 Aniesia Schmolesky Jr Murrieta Valley 23:29 7:50
63 Tatiana Vega So Chaparral 23:31.2 7:50
64 Chynna Samaniego Jr Vista Murrieta 23:37.9 7:53
65 Victoria Hickman Jr Great Oak 23:47.8 7:56 33/40 40/47 1/1
66 Charity Brown So Vista Murrieta 23:55.7 7:59
67 Caitlyn Perez Jr Chaparral 23:56.8 7:59
68 Alyssa Landgraf Fr Chaparral 24:00.2 8:00
69 Madeline Bowen Fr Great Oak 24:02.5 8:01 34/40 41/47 1/1
70 Kelsey Gonzales So Chaparral 24:02.5 8:01
71 Brooke Wilder So Chaparral 24:03.5 8:01
72 Aviana Matteo Fr Murrieta Valley 24:12.7 8:04
73 Samantha Wells Fr Temecula Valley 24:17.4 8:06
74 Athena Gierke Jr Murrieta Valley 24:22.1 8:07
75 Aunna Cruz-ortega Fr Murrieta Valley 24:34.6 8:12
76 Amanda Corado Fr Vista Murrieta 24:41.5 8:14
77 Saraya Danielsen Fr Temecula Valley 24:45.3 8:15
78 Ariana Sosa Fr Temecula Valley 24:47.6 8:16
79 Taylor Smith Fr Temecula Valley 24:49 8:16
80 Jacquelyn Arvizu Jr Vista Murrieta 24:56 8:19
81 Destiny Zavala Sr Chaparral 24:58.2 8:19
82 Kirra Facer Fr Vista Murrieta 25:04.5 8:22
83 Itziar Emmanuel Jr Murrieta Valley 25:08.1 8:23
84 Julianna Johnson So Great Oak 25:18.1 8:26 35/40 42/47 1/1
85 Rylee Adkison So Murrieta Mesa 25:23.3 8:28
86 Jenna Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 25:25.2 8:28
87 Arianna Maxwell Jr Chaparral 25:31.3 8:30
88 Christina Trujillio Fr Vista Murrieta 25:32.2 8:31
89 Emily Rogers So Murrieta Valley 25:39.6 8:33
90 Karina Baquero So Murrieta Valley 25:44.4 8:35
91 Mackenzie Eubanks Fr Temecula Valley 25:45.9 8:35
92 Elia Vazquez So Vista Murrieta 25:46.4 8:35
93 Chloe Fredericks Fr Great Oak 25:57.6 8:39 36/40 43/47 1/1
94 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 25:58.2 8:39 37/40 44/47 1/1
95 Hannah Fischer Fr Great Oak 26:00.1 8:40 38/40 45/47 1/1
96 Sierra Sadler Fr Great Oak 26:03 8:41 39/40 46/47 1/1
97 Nadine Dubon Fr Vista Murrieta 26:21.1 8:47
98 Gracie Bettge So Temecula Valley 27:03.1 9:01
99 Hannah Hickman Fr Temecula Valley 27:12.6 9:04
100 Morgan Burns So Murrieta Valley 27:12.9 9:04
101 Kellie Consedine Jr Vista Murrieta 27:21.3 9:07
102 Morgan Jones So Murrieta Valley 27:25.2 9:08
103 Danielle Cabrera So Murrieta Valley 27:25.2 9:08
104 Jazmine Mendoza Jr Vista Murrieta 27:31.4 9:10
105 Cindy Ibanez Sr Chaparral 27:34.8 9:12
106 Sophia Noble Fr Great Oak 27:35.3 9:12 40/40 47/47 1/1
107 Hayley Morgan So Murrieta Valley 27:42.8 9:14
108 Carly Keller Jr Murrieta Valley 27:59.1 9:20
109 Anna Gorski Fr Murrieta Valley 27:59.1 9:20
110 Leslie Cruz Jr Murrieta Valley 27:59.1 9:20
111 Madison Greene Jr Murrieta Valley 27:59.2 9:20
112 Tristan Cronin So Murrieta Valley 28:03.1 9:21
113 Caylie Chollar Jr Murrieta Valley 28:55.2 9:38
114 Alexis Buchanan Fr Murrieta Valley 29:00.6 9:40
115 Crystal Garcia Sr Murrieta Valley 29:06.5 9:42
116 Emma Thompson So Temecula Valley 29:40.6 9:54
117 Shannon Smith Jr Murrieta Mesa 29:55.4 9:58
118 Vaarin Brox Sr Murrieta Valley 29:56.8 9:59
119 Kyra Lau So Temecula Valley 30:08 10:03
120 Grace Heinz So Murrieta Valley 30:20.6 10:07
121 Krysta Rhodes So Chaparral 31:00.7 10:20
122 Samantha Zuniga Sr Temecula Valley 32:05.9 10:42
123 Pauline Mcclean Jr Chaparral 32:21.3 10:47
124 Heidi Jordan So Temecula Valley 32:59.7 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
94:42
18:56
6:19
15 Nicole Rice
So
18:34
6:11
1
Kelly Thomas
Sr
18:44
6:15
2
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
18:59
6:20
3
Michelle Mcintosh
So
19:07
6:22
4
Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
19:19
6:26
5
Arlene Avalos
Jr
19:24
6:28
6
Taylor Lawson
Jr
19:29
6:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:02
106:03
21:13
7:04
66 Carla Pickford
So
20:44
6:55
10
Evanay Hooley
So
20:52
6:57
11
Erica Dukleth
Sr
21:05
7:02
12
Ilyssa Stackhou
So
21:36
7:12
16
Mahlia Medina
Fr
21:45
7:15
17
Jessalyn Gorman
Fr
22:07
7:22
20
Michelle Caha
So
22:17
7:26
22
3 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:43
106:22
21:16
7:05
67 Annabell Werner
Fr
20:29
6:50
8
Alexis Santhana
Sr
20:39
6:53
9
Kilee Reynolds
So
21:30
7:10
14
Samantha Taylor
Jr
21:33
7:11
15
Liana Perez
So
22:12
7:24
21
Nadia Malloy
So
22:25
7:28
23
Erika Ott
Sr
22:26
7:29
25
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
112:22
22:28
7:29
112 Marissa Chavez
Sr
21:20
7:07
13
Destiny Sanchez
Fr
21:50
7:17
18
Karly Sepulved
Fr
22:26
7:29
24
Alexa Van Camp
So
23:20
7:47
28
Coral Chavez
Jr
23:26
7:49
29
Aniesia Schmoles
Jr
23:29
7:50
31
Aviana Matteo
Fr
24:13
8:04
32
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:13
115:35
23:07
7:42
135 Courtney Deriger
So
22:04
7:21
19
Claire Fisher
So
22:47
7:36
26
Anna Salcedo
Fr
22:58
7:39
27
Selina Knowles
Fr
23:29
7:50
30
Samantha Wells
Fr
24:17
8:06
33
Saraya Danielse
Fr
24:45
8:15
34
Ariana Sosa
Fr
24:48
8:16
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
97:40
19:32
6:31
15 Arlene Avalos
Jr
19:24
6:28
1
Taylor Lawson
Jr
19:29
6:30
2
Macey Pflughof
Sr
19:34
6:31
3
Ally Talpash
So
19:36
6:32
4
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
19:37
6:32
5
Kaylee Saville
Jr
19:39
6:33
6
Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:51
6:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:35
113:18
22:40
7:33
60 Nadia Malloy
So
22:25
7:28
10
Erika Ott
Sr
22:26
7:29
11
Kiana Reedy
So
22:42
7:34
12
Helena Gutierre
So
22:46
7:35
13
Korryn Hamm
Fr
23:00
7:40
14
Madison Ursino
Jr
23:14
7:45
16
Sopya Thao
Jr
23:14
7:45
17
3 Chaparral
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:50
115:05
23:01
7:40
71 Jessalyn Gorman
Fr
22:07
7:22
8
Michelle Caha
So
22:17
7:26
9
Emily La
Jr
23:13
7:44
15
Tatiana Vega
So
23:31
7:50
19
Caitlyn Perez
Jr
23:57
7:59
20
Alyssa Landgraf
Fr
24:00
8:00
21
Kelsey Gonzales
So
24:03
8:01
22
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
121:47
24:21
8:07
119 Aniesia Schmoles
Jr
23:29
7:50
18
Aviana Matteo
Fr
24:13
8:04
23
Athena Gierke
Jr
24:22
8:07
24
Aunna Cruz-ort
Fr
24:35
8:12
25
Itziar Emmanuel
Jr
25:08
8:23
29
Jenna Sanchez
So
25:25
8:28
30
Emily Rogers
So
25:40
8:33
31
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
127:11
25:26
8:29
146 Saraya Danielse
Fr
24:45
8:15
26
Ariana Sosa
Fr
24:48
8:16
27
Taylor Smith
Fr
24:49
8:16
28
Mackenzi Eubanks
Fr
25:46
8:35
32
Gracie Bettge
So
27:03
9:01
33
Hannah Hickman
Fr
27:13
9:04
34
Emma Thompson
So
29:41
9:54
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
99:15
19:51
6:37
15 Kaylee Saville
Jr
19:39
6:33
1
Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:51
6:37
2
Sarah Workman
So
19:53
6:38
3
Cassidy Hylton
So
19:55
6:38
4
Kyleigh Macy
Fr
19:58
6:39
5
Kama Groh
So
20:04
6:41
6
Hannah Lyon
So
20:18
6:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
118:44
23:45
7:55
53 Madison Ursino
Jr
23:14
7:45
8
Sopya Thao
Jr
23:14
7:45
9
Chynna Samanieg
Jr
23:38
7:53
10
Charity Brown
So
23:56
7:59
11
Amanda Corado
Fr
24:42
8:14
15
Jacquely Arvizu
Jr
24:56
8:19
16
Kirra Facer
Fr
25:05
8:22
18
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
122:36
24:31
8:10
76 Alyssa Landgraf
Fr
24:00
8:00
12
Kelsey Gonzales
So
24:03
8:01
13
Brooke Wilder
So
24:04
8:01
14
Destiny Zavala
Sr
24:58
8:19
17
Arianna Maxwell
Jr
25:31
8:30
20
Cindy Ibanez
Sr
27:35
9:12
27
Krysta Rhodes
So
31:01
10:20
31
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
131:27
26:17
8:46
111 Jenna Sanchez
So
25:25
8:28
19
Emily Rogers
So
25:40
8:33
21
Karina Baquero
So
25:44
8:35
22
Morgan Burns
So
27:13
9:04
24
Morgan Jones
So
27:25
9:08
25
Danielle Cabrera
So
27:25
9:08
26
Hayley Morgan
So
27:43
9:14
28
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:47
152:07
30:25
10:08
147 Hannah Hickman
Fr
27:13
9:04
23
Emma Thompson
So
29:41
9:54
29
Kyra Lau
So
30:08
10:03
30
Samantha Zuniga
Sr
32:06
10:42
32
Heidi Jordan
So
33:00
11:00
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
101:53
20:23
6:48
15 Kama Groh
So
20:04
6:41
1
Hannah Lyon
So
20:18
6:46
2
Maya Ambrozia
So
20:21
6:47
3
Elizabet Sutter
Jr
20:27
6:49
4
Kristen Van Hise
So
20:44
6:55
5
Gabriell Delatorr
Fr
20:49
6:56
6
Raven Whitener
Fr
20:51
6:57
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
127:40
25:32
8:31
50 Jacquely Arvizu
Jr
24:56
8:19
8
Kirra Facer
Fr
25:05
8:22
9
Christin Trujilli
Fr
25:32
8:31
10
Elia Vazquez
So
25:46
8:35
11
Nadine Dubon
Fr
26:21
8:47
12
Kellie Consedin
Jr
27:21
9:07
13
Jazmine Mendoza
Jr
27:31
9:10
15
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
139:05
27:49
9:16
84 Danielle Cabrera
So
27:25
9:08
14
Hayley Morgan
So
27:43
9:14
16
Carly Keller
Jr
27:59
9:20
17
Anna Gorski
Fr
27:59
9:20
18
Leslie Cruz
Jr
27:59
9:20
19
Madison Greene
Jr
27:59
9:20
20
Tristan Cronin
So
28:03
9:21
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
106:31
21:18
7:06
15 Gabriell Delatorr
Fr
20:49
6:56
1
Raven Whitener
Fr
20:51
6:57
2
Katelyn Stewart
Fr
21:26
7:09
3
Jaclyn Arellano
So
21:41
7:14
4
Eveliina Fallini
Sr
21:45
7:15
5
Bailey Donovan
Fr
21:53
7:18
6
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
22:08
7:23
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
143:05
28:37
9:32
50 Madison Greene
Jr
27:59
9:20
8
Tristan Cronin
So
28:03
9:21
9
Caylie Chollar
Jr
28:55
9:38
10
Alexis Buchanan
Fr
29:01
9:40
11
Crystal Garcia
Sr
29:07
9:42
12
Vaarin Brox
Sr
29:57
9:59
13
Grace Heinz
So
30:21
10:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
111:55
22:23
7:28
15 Bailey Donovan
Fr
21:53
7:18
1
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
22:08
7:23
2
Kayla Bilby
Fr
22:11
7:24
3
Briana Upshur
Fr
22:50
7:37
4
Kaitlin Greenawa
Fr
22:53
7:38
5
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
23:03
7:41
6
Michelle Hernande
So
23:22
7:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
119:34
23:55
7:58
15 Sabrina Harrison
Fr
23:03
7:41
1
Michelle Hernande
So
23:22
7:47
2
Victoria Hickman
Jr
23:48
7:56
3
Madeline Bowen
Fr
24:03
8:01
4
Julianna Johnson
So
25:18
8:26
5
Chloe Frederic
Fr
25:58
8:39
6
Claire Churchwa
So
25:58
8:39
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
131:34
26:19
8:46
15 Chloe Frederic
Fr
25:58
8:39
1
Claire Churchwa
So
25:58
8:39
2
Hannah Fischer
Fr
26:00
8:40
3
Sierra Sadler
Fr
26:03
8:41
4
Sophia Noble
Fr
27:35
9:12
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.