Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course, OR on 12/6/14
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beatty, Kiyena | So | V | 18:45 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 55/199 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/23 | 18:00 | ||||
Belus, Sydney | So | V | 19:05 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 89/199 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/22 | 18:40 | ||||
Clause, Emily | Jr | V | 18:49 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 64/199 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/22 | 18:01 | ||||
Collins, Destiny | Jr | V | 18:31 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 40/199 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 39/66 | 16:57 | ||||
Larsen, Maiya | Sr | V | 20:01 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 159/199 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/22 | 18:11 | ||||
Pflughoft, Sandra | Fr | V | 19:10 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 100/199 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/22 | 18:28 | ||||
Stinger, Desiree | Jr | V | 19:18 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 107/199 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/22 | 18:21 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/22 | 94:20 0:39 |
3.1 | 6:05 | 5:58 | 6:11 | 149 | 6:01 | 89:28 89:44 |
Destiny Collins (8), Kiyena Beatty (17), Emily Clause (25), Sydney Belus (44), Sandra Pflughoft (55) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Ostrander | Sr | Kenai Central | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Paige Hofstad | Jr | New Braunfels | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Danielle Jones | Sr | Desert Vista | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Fiona O'keeffe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Megan Hasz | Jr | Jefferson - Alexandria | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Katie Rainsberger | Jr | Air Academy | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Lucy Biles | Sr | Herriman | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Taylor Cuneo | Fr | Central Magnet | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Bethany Hasz | Jr | Jefferson - Alexandria | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
10 | Ella Donaghu | Jr | Grant | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Devin Clark | Sr | Comal Smithson Valley | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Lindsey Bradley | Sr | Richland | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Marissa Williams | Sr | Palisades Charter | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Audrey Belf | Sr | Birmingham Seaholm | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Jordyn Kleve | Sr | Johnston | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Julia Heymach | So | Houston Lamar | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Alexandra Schadler | So | Rio Rico | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Stephanie Jenks | Jr | Linn-Mar | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Olivia Sargent | Jr | Pennsbury | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Annie Frisbie | Sr | River Falls | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Elly Henes | Jr | Green Hope | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Judy Pendergast | Jr | Naperville (North) | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Kettel | Jr | Capital Homeschool | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Katherine Murphy | So | James River (Midloth | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Mcarthur | So | Patriot | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Lawson | So | Corning-Painted Post | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Rafaella Gibbons | Fr | Winter Park | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Sheridan Wilbur | Sr | LaSalle Academy | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Aislinn Devlin | So | Downingtown West | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Sierra Castaneda | Jr | West Morris Central | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Alyssa Snyder | Sr | Park City | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | Courtney Wayment | Jr | Northridge | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Eleanor Lawler | Fr | South Kingstown | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Anna French | Sr | Wayzata | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Dominique Clairmonte | Jr | Lexington | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Abbey Wheeler | Jr | South Side (Elmira) | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Bonnie Angermeier | Sr | Blacksburg | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Aubrey Argyle | So | Davis | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Amanda Gehrich | Jr | Tesoro | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Destiny Collins | Jr | Great Oak | 18:31 | 5:58 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 39/66 | ||||
41 | Eliza Rego | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Bonner | Jr | Port Huron | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | Haley Harris | Sr | Carmel | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Burda | Sr | Arlington | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Amber Gore | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Ryan | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Annika Avery | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
48 | Sophie Ryan | Fr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
49 | Jenna Farrell | Jr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
50 | Brenna Peloquin | Sr | Gig Harbor | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Chloe Hansel | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
52 | Maegan Doody | Jr | Oyster River | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
53 | Baylee Jones | So | Desert Vista | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
54 | Emma Jenkins | Fr | Camas | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Kiyena Beatty | So | Great Oak | 18:45 | 6:03 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/23 | ||||
56 | Samantha Ortega-hu | Sr | Saugus | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Alissa Pudlitzke | Sr | Camas | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Levy | Jr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Schmitt | Fr | Naperville (North) | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
60 | Jennifer Fleming | Sr | Blacksburg | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Parker | Sr | Coe-Brown Northwood | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
62 | Morgan Ilse | Sr | Marist | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
63 | Elly Deturris | Sr | Naperville (North) | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
64 | Emily Clause | Jr | Great Oak | 18:49 | 6:04 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/22 | ||||
65 | Madelyn Dalton | Fr | Carmel | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Mariah Castillo | Fr | Saugus | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Annika Lerdall | So | Wayzata | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Michaela Keller-mi | Jr | Wayzata | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Kelly O'brien | Jr | Palatine | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
70 | Cami Squires | So | American Fork | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
71 | Emily Mackay | Jr | Union-Endicott | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
72 | Anna Sophia Keller | So | Effingham (St Anthony) | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Young | Sr | Unionville | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
74 | Kelsey Harris | Sr | Carmel | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
75 | Emily Hamlin | Sr | Boise | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
76 | Annie Kay Combs | So | Blacksburg | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Maddy Reed | Jr | Lewisville Marcus | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
78 | Julia Zachgo | So | Shenendehowa Central | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
79 | Amy Kieliszewski | Sr | Palatine | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
80 | Josie Brown | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Megan Montgomery | Sr | Lewisville Hebron | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Laura Fairchild | Fr | Lewisville Hebron | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Abby Gray | Jr | SA Alamo Heights | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
84 | Anna Kostarellis | So | Churchville-Chili | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Kara Story | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Peyton Engborg | Fr | Saratoga Springs | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Alexandria Cruz | Sr | Edinburg | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Elisabeth Danis | Jr | Coe-Brown Northwood | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Sydney Belus | So | Great Oak | 19:05 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/22 | ||||
90 | Anna Elkin | Jr | Lewisville Hebron | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
91 | Abby Riordan | Fr | Lewisville Hebron | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Kyra Lopez | Sr | Desert Vista | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
93 | Megan Kress | Jr | Carmel | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
94 | Emily Wilson | Fr | Camas | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
95 | Spencer Hayes | Sr | Saratoga Springs | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
96 | Karina Tavares | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
97 | Theresa Enright | Sr | Green Hope | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
98 | Caroline Starace | Fr | Saratoga Springs | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
99 | Anna Juul | So | Unionville | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
100 | Sandra Pflughoft | Fr | Great Oak | 19:10 | 6:11 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/22 | ||||
101 | Stacy Morozov | Jr | Carmel | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
102 | Anna Schmitz | Sr | Carmel | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Kacie Breeding | Jr | Unionville | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
104 | Ally Geisler | So | Davis | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Leinheiser | So | Carmel | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
106 | Quinn Owen | Fr | Lewisville Marcus | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
107 | Desiree Stinger | Jr | Great Oak | 19:18 | 6:14 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/22 | ||||
108 | Serena Monson | Willmar | 19:19 | 6:14 | ||||||||
109 | Amanda Davis | So | Desert Vista | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
110 | Jessa Hanson | So | Willmar | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
111 | Gabrielle Robens | Jr | Saratoga Springs | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
112 | Paris Fenoff | Saratoga Springs | 19:21 | 6:15 | ||||||||
113 | Sam Lechowicz | Jr | Palatine | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
114 | Hannah Reale | Fr | Shenendehowa Central | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
115 | Heidi Schmitz | Willmar | 19:26 | 6:16 | ||||||||
116 | Kayla Rudie | So | Willmar | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
117 | Mason Swenson | Jr | Desert Vista | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
118 | Samantha Hanson | Sr | Willmar | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
119 | Emily Hamilton | Sr | Naperville (North) | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
120 | Jaycie Thomsen | So | Wayzata | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
121 | Claire Hamilton | So | Naperville (North) | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
122 | Brooke Laskowsky | Jr | Coe-Brown Northwood | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
123 | Jessica Ruiz | Sr | Saugus | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
124 | Kara Burton | Sr | Palatine | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
125 | Payton Brown | Jr | Lewisville Marcus | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
126 | Samantha Hollingsw | So | American Fork | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Howe | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
128 | Krista Story | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
129 | Sabrina Janes | Sr | Saugus | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
130 | Caitlin Conway | So | Coeur D'Alene | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
131 | Sophie Schmitz | So | Willmar | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
132 | Heys Ashley | Jr | Saugus | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
133 | Grace Neuenschwander | So | Davis | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
134 | Caroline Rusch | Sr | Shenendehowa Central | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
135 | Madi Bucci | So | Desert Vista | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
136 | Alli Pratt | So | Coe-Brown Northwood | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
137 | Charlotte Hartman | Fr | Shenendehowa Central | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
138 | Gretchen Mills | Sr | Unionville | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
139 | Danielle Jordan | Jr | Shenendehowa Central | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
140 | Miah Weaver | So | Davis | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
141 | Morgan Adams | Jr | Green Hope | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
142 | Emily Beatty | Sr | Blacksburg | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
143 | Tatum Beard | Sr | Davis | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
144 | Michele Renzi | So | LaSalle Academy | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
145 | Lauryn Simons | Fr | Palatine | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Marin | So | Blacksburg | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
147 | Amanda Case | So | Lewisville Hebron | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
148 | Samantha Lettenber | So | Wayzata | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
149 | Sam Hedquist | Jr | Davis | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
150 | Samantha Vetter | Fr | Saratoga Springs | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
151 | Reilly Madsen | So | Fayetteville-Manlius | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
152 | Natalie Dunnett | Fr | Naperville (North) | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
153 | Katie Cornell | Jr | American Fork | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
154 | Emily Crounse | Jr | Shenendehowa Central | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
155 | Maddie Bench | Sr | American Fork | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
156 | Josey Hedquist | Sr | Davis | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
157 | Nikki Smith | Sr | American Fork | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
158 | Audrey O'neill | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
159 | Maiya Larsen | Sr | Great Oak | 20:01 | 6:27 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/22 | ||||
160 | Elisa Sargent | Sr | Green Hope | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
161 | Haley Wolf | Fr | Desert Vista | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
162 | Carley Vetter | Fr | Saratoga Springs | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
163 | Kayla Hall | Jr | Green Hope | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
164 | Mikayla Richardson | Jr | Blacksburg | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
165 | Kaylee Merritt | Fr | Camas | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
166 | Elise Papazian | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
167 | Emily Jeacock | Sr | Lewisville Marcus | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
168 | Melissa Drenckhahn | Jr | Wayzata | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
169 | Anna Buckstaff | So | Palatine | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
170 | Sophie Baird | Jr | American Fork | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
171 | Julia Cormier | Jr | Coe-Brown Northwood | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
172 | Hannah Pettigrew | So | Lewisville Hebron | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
173 | Megan Beach | Sr | Palatine | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
174 | Ashton Hutcherson | Jr | Lewisville Marcus | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
175 | Lexie Green | Sr | American Fork | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
176 | Abby Davis | Fr | Saugus | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
177 | Cianna Lynch | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
178 | Maddie Woodson | Jr | Camas | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
179 | Ellie Emerick | Fr | Wayzata | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
180 | Leah Talley | Sr | Unionville | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
181 | Olivia Hodge | Jr | Blacksburg | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
182 | Katie Tomasi | Jr | Green Hope | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
183 | Brooke Roy | Fr | Camas | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
184 | Jenny Gibson | Jr | Naperville (North) | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
185 | Mackinzie Moncibais | Sr | Saugus | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
186 | Emily Jordan | So | Green Hope | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
187 | Kristina Watrobski | Jr | Shenendehowa Central | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
188 | Merceydes Smith | So | Coeur D'Alene | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
189 | Kaitlyn Gunnerson | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
190 | Emilia Ferreyra | Fr | Lewisville Marcus | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
191 | Leah Hansen | Willmar | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
192 | Elizabeth Edwards | So | Unionville | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
193 | Gabrielle Postma | Fr | Camas | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
194 | Riley Fowler | Fr | Coeur D'Alene | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
195 | Meg Scannell | Jr | Coe-Brown Northwood | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
196 | Katelynn Scannell | Sr | Coe-Brown Northwood | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
197 | Miranda Vassh | Jr | Lewisville Marcus | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
198 | Sarah Fairchild | Jr | Lewisville Hebron | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
199 | Jillian Brislin | So | Unionville | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fayetteville-Manlius 10-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
93:16 18:39 6:01 |
70 | Olivia Ryan Sr 18:35 6:00 11 |
Annika Avery Sr 18:38 6:01 12 |
Sophie Ryan Fr 18:38 6:01 13 |
Jenna Farrell Jr 18:39 6:01 14 |
Samantha Levy Jr 18:46 6:03 20 |
Jessica Howe Sr 19:33 6:18 82 |
Reilly Madsen So 19:51 6:24 106 |
2 | Great Oak 8-5-3-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
94:20 18:52 6:05 |
149 | Destiny Collins Jr 18:31 5:58 8 |
Kiyena Beatty So 18:45 6:03 17 |
Emily Clause Jr 18:49 6:04 25 |
Sydney Belus So 19:05 6:09 44 |
Sandra Pflughoft Fr 19:10 6:11 55 |
Desiree Stinger Jr 19:18 6:14 62 |
Maiya Larsen Sr 20:01 6:27 114 |
3 | Carmel 9-9-8-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
94:37 18:55 6:06 |
173 | Haley Harris Sr 18:32 5:59 10 |
Madelyn Dalton Fr 18:51 6:05 26 |
Kelsey Harris Sr 18:55 6:06 33 |
Megan Kress Jr 19:08 6:10 48 |
Stacy Morozov Jr 19:11 6:11 56 |
Anna Schmitz Sr 19:12 6:12 57 |
Sarah Leinheiser So 19:16 6:13 60 |
4 | Naperville (North) 3-4-2-4-4 Gap: 1:17 |
94:42 18:56 6:07 |
198 | Judy Pendergast Jr 18:11 5:52 3 |
Sarah Schmitt Fr 18:46 6:03 21 |
Elly Deturris Sr 18:49 6:04 24 |
Emily Hamilton Sr 19:28 6:17 74 |
Claire Hamilton So 19:28 6:17 76 |
Natalie Dunnett Fr 19:55 6:25 107 |
Jenny Gibson Jr 20:36 6:39 139 |
5 | Desert Vista 1-2-6-5-5 Gap: 1:58 |
94:04 18:49 6:04 |
199 | Danielle Jones Sr 17:29 5:38 1 |
Baylee Jones So 18:42 6:02 15 |
Kyra Lopez Sr 19:06 6:10 47 |
Amanda Davis So 19:20 6:14 64 |
Mason Swenson Jr 19:27 6:16 72 |
Madi Bucci So 19:39 6:20 90 |
Haley Wolf Fr 20:02 6:28 116 |
6 | Wayzata 5-7-4-6-6 Gap: 1:23 |
95:29 19:06 6:10 |
240 | Anna French Sr 18:26 5:57 5 |
Annika Lerdall So 18:53 6:05 28 |
Michaela Keller-mi Jr 18:53 6:05 29 |
Jaycie Thomsen So 19:28 6:17 75 |
Samantha Lettenber So 19:49 6:24 103 |
Melissa Drenckhahn Jr 20:07 6:29 123 |
Ellie Emerick Fr 20:26 6:35 134 |
7 | Blacksburg 6-6-4-7-7 Gap: 1:19 |
95:39 19:08 6:10 |
260 | Bonnie Angermeier Sr 18:27 5:57 6 |
Jennifer Fleming Sr 18:48 6:04 22 |
Annie Kay Combs So 18:57 6:07 34 |
Emily Beatty Sr 19:41 6:21 97 |
Samantha Marin So 19:46 6:23 101 |
Mikayla Richardson Jr 20:04 6:28 119 |
Olivia Hodge Jr 20:26 6:35 136 |
8 | Lewisville Hebron 20-15-11-9-8 Gap: 0:46 |
95:57 19:11 6:11 |
272 | Megan Montgomery Sr 19:00 6:08 39 |
Laura Fairchild Fr 19:00 6:08 40 |
Anna Elkin Jr 19:05 6:09 45 |
Abby Riordan Fr 19:06 6:10 46 |
Amanda Case So 19:46 6:23 102 |
Hannah Pettigrew So 20:15 6:32 127 |
Sarah Fairchild Jr 22:06 7:08 153 |
9 | LaSalle Academy 4-1-7-8-9 Gap: 1:43 |
95:42 19:08 6:10 |
276 | Sheridan Wilbur Sr 18:18 5:54 4 |
Eliza Rego Jr 18:31 5:58 9 |
Karina Tavares Jr 19:09 6:11 51 |
Michele Renzi So 19:43 6:22 99 |
Audrey O'neill Jr 20:01 6:27 113 |
Elise Papazian Jr 20:05 6:29 121 |
Cianna Lynch Jr 20:23 6:35 132 |
10 | Saratoga Springs 21-18-15-12-10 Gap: 0:17 |
96:03 19:13 6:12 |
278 | Peyton Engborg Fr 19:04 6:09 42 |
Spencer Hayes Sr 19:09 6:11 50 |
Caroline Starace Fr 19:09 6:11 53 |
Gabrielle Robens Jr 19:20 6:14 66 |
Paris Fenoff - 19:21 6:15 67 |
Samantha Vetter Fr 19:51 6:24 105 |
Carley Vetter Fr 20:02 6:28 117 |
11 | Saugus 12-10-10-11-11 Gap: 0:52 |
96:19 19:16 6:13 |
294 | Samantha Ortega-hu Sr 18:45 6:03 18 |
Mariah Castillo Fr 18:51 6:05 27 |
Jessica Ruiz Sr 19:30 6:17 78 |
Sabrina Janes Sr 19:36 6:19 84 |
Heys Ashley Jr 19:37 6:20 87 |
Abby Davis Fr 20:23 6:35 131 |
Mackinzie Moncibais Sr 20:38 6:39 140 |
12 | Palatine 14-14-12-13-12 Gap: 0:50 |
96:29 19:18 6:13 |
314 | Kelly O'brien Jr 18:53 6:05 30 |
Amy Kieliszewski Sr 18:59 6:07 37 |
Sam Lechowicz Jr 19:23 6:15 68 |
Kara Burton Sr 19:31 6:18 79 |
Lauryn Simons Fr 19:43 6:22 100 |
Anna Buckstaff So 20:09 6:30 124 |
Megan Beach Sr 20:16 6:32 128 |
13 | Camas 11-8-9-10-13 Gap: 1:40 |
97:09 19:26 6:16 |
337 | Emma Jenkins Fr 18:45 6:03 16 |
Alissa Pudlitzke Sr 18:46 6:03 19 |
Emily Wilson Fr 19:09 6:11 49 |
Kaylee Merritt Fr 20:04 6:28 120 |
Maddie Woodson Jr 20:25 6:35 133 |
Brooke Roy Fr 20:33 6:38 138 |
Gabrielle Postma Fr 21:04 6:48 148 |
14 | Willmar 22-22-21-19-14 Gap: 0:09 |
97:00 19:24 6:15 |
342 | Serena Monson - 19:19 6:14 63 |
Jessa Hanson So 19:20 6:14 65 |
Heidi Schmitz - 19:26 6:16 70 |
Kayla Rudie So 19:27 6:16 71 |
Samantha Hanson Sr 19:28 6:17 73 |
Sophie Schmitz So 19:37 6:20 86 |
Leah Hansen - 20:55 6:45 146 |
15 | Davis 7-12-17-17-15 Gap: 1:13 |
96:41 19:20 6:14 |
347 | Aubrey Argyle So 18:28 5:57 7 |
Ally Geisler So 19:13 6:12 59 |
Grace Neuenschwander So 19:38 6:20 88 |
Miah Weaver So 19:41 6:21 95 |
Tatum Beard Sr 19:41 6:21 98 |
Sam Hedquist Jr 19:50 6:24 104 |
Josey Hedquist Sr 20:00 6:27 111 |
16 | Coe-Brown Northwood 13-12-13-14-16 Gap: 1:27 |
97:17 19:27 6:17 |
360 | Hannah Parker Sr 18:48 6:04 23 |
Elisabeth Danis Jr 19:05 6:09 43 |
Brooke Laskowsky Jr 19:30 6:17 77 |
Alli Pratt So 19:39 6:20 91 |
Julia Cormier Jr 20:15 6:32 126 |
Meg Scannell Jr 21:22 6:54 150 |
Katelynn Scannell Sr 21:34 6:57 151 |
17 | Unionville 16-17-14-15-17 Gap: 1:32 |
97:22 19:28 6:17 |
372 | Olivia Young Sr 18:54 6:06 32 |
Anna Juul So 19:09 6:11 54 |
Kacie Breeding Jr 19:13 6:12 58 |
Gretchen Mills Sr 19:40 6:21 93 |
Leah Talley Sr 20:26 6:35 135 |
Elizabeth Edwards So 20:55 6:45 147 |
Jillian Brislin So 22:36 7:17 154 |
18 | Shenendehowa Central 18-20-20-20-18 Gap: 0:42 |
97:22 19:28 6:17 |
380 | Julia Zachgo So 18:58 6:07 36 |
Hannah Reale Fr 19:26 6:16 69 |
Caroline Rusch Sr 19:38 6:20 89 |
Charlotte Hartman Fr 19:40 6:21 92 |
Danielle Jordan Jr 19:40 6:21 94 |
Emily Crounse Jr 19:58 6:26 109 |
Kristina Watrobski Jr 20:42 6:41 142 |
19 | Green Hope 2-11-16-18-19 Gap: 1:52 |
97:06 19:25 6:16 |
383 | Elly Henes Jr 18:11 5:52 2 |
Theresa Enright Sr 19:09 6:11 52 |
Morgan Adams Jr 19:41 6:21 96 |
Elisa Sargent Sr 20:02 6:28 115 |
Kayla Hall Jr 20:03 6:28 118 |
Katie Tomasi Jr 20:27 6:36 137 |
Emily Jordan So 20:40 6:40 141 |
20 | Coeur D'Alene 19-15-18-16-20 Gap: 1:45 |
98:01 19:36 6:19 |
390 | Josie Brown Sr 19:00 6:08 38 |
Kara Story Sr 19:03 6:09 41 |
Krista Story Sr 19:36 6:19 83 |
Caitlin Conway So 19:37 6:20 85 |
Merceydes Smith So 20:45 6:42 143 |
Kaitlyn Gunnerson Sr 20:49 6:43 144 |
Riley Fowler Fr 21:07 6:49 149 |
21 | Lewisville Marcus 17-19-19-21-21 Gap: 1:20 |
98:10 19:38 6:20 |
427 | Maddy Reed Jr 18:57 6:07 35 |
Quinn Owen Fr 19:18 6:14 61 |
Payton Brown Jr 19:32 6:18 80 |
Emily Jeacock Sr 20:06 6:29 122 |
Ashton Hutcherson Jr 20:17 6:33 129 |
Emilia Ferreyra Fr 20:50 6:43 145 |
Miranda Vassh Jr 21:44 7:01 152 |
22 | American Fork 15-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:07 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
442 | Cami Squires So 18:54 6:06 31 |
Samantha Hollingsw So 19:32 6:18 81 |
Katie Cornell Jr 19:57 6:26 108 |
Maddie Bench Sr 20:00 6:27 110 |
Nikki Smith Sr 20:01 6:27 112 |
Sophie Baird Jr 20:12 6:31 125 |
Lexie Green Sr 20:18 6:33 130 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Allie Ostrander, Sr, 17:19, Kenai Central | Fayetteville-Manlius, 93:16, 70 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Tanner Anderson, Sr, 15:11, North Central | Fayetteville-Manlius, 80:12, 111 |