Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/6/14

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beatty, Kiyena So V 18:45 6:03 3.1 55/199 2/7 2/7 5/23 18:00
Belus, Sydney So V 19:05 6:09 3.1 89/199 4/7 4/7 2/22 18:40
Clause, Emily Jr V 18:49 6:04 3.1 64/199 3/7 3/7 3/22 18:01
Collins, Destiny Jr V 18:31 5:58 3.1 40/199 1/7 1/7 39/66 16:57
Larsen, Maiya Sr V 20:01 6:27 3.1 159/199 7/7 7/7 4/22 18:11
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr V 19:10 6:11 3.1 100/199 5/7 5/7 2/22 18:28
Stinger, Desiree Jr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 107/199 6/7 6/7 2/22 18:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 94:20
0:39
3.1 6:05 5:58 6:11 149 6:01 Destiny Collins (8), Kiyena Beatty (17), Emily Clause (25), Sydney Belus (44), Sandra Pflughoft (55)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allie Ostrander Sr Kenai Central 17:19 5:35
2 Paige Hofstad Jr New Braunfels 17:26 5:37
3 Danielle Jones Sr Desert Vista 17:29 5:38
4 Fiona O'keeffe Jr Davis Sr. 17:31 5:39
5 Megan Hasz Jr Jefferson - Alexandria 17:40 5:42
6 Katie Rainsberger Jr Air Academy 17:41 5:42
7 Lucy Biles Sr Herriman 17:41 5:42
8 Taylor Cuneo Fr Central Magnet 17:41 5:42
9 Bethany Hasz Jr Jefferson - Alexandria 17:42 5:43
10 Ella Donaghu Jr Grant 17:43 5:43
11 Devin Clark Sr Comal Smithson Valley 17:43 5:43
12 Lindsey Bradley Sr Richland 17:44 5:43
13 Marissa Williams Sr Palisades Charter 17:45 5:44
14 Audrey Belf Sr Birmingham Seaholm 17:46 5:44
15 Jordyn Kleve Sr Johnston 17:54 5:46
16 Julia Heymach So Houston Lamar 17:57 5:47
17 Alexandra Schadler So Rio Rico 17:59 5:48
18 Stephanie Jenks Jr Linn-Mar 17:59 5:48
19 Olivia Sargent Jr Pennsbury 18:02 5:49
20 Annie Frisbie Sr River Falls 18:10 5:52
21 Elly Henes Jr Green Hope 18:11 5:52
22 Judy Pendergast Jr Naperville (North) 18:11 5:52
23 Sarah Kettel Jr Capital Homeschool 18:12 5:52
24 Katherine Murphy So James River (Midloth 18:14 5:53
25 Rachel Mcarthur So Patriot 18:14 5:53
26 Jessica Lawson So Corning-Painted Post 18:14 5:53
27 Rafaella Gibbons Fr Winter Park 18:17 5:54
28 Sheridan Wilbur Sr LaSalle Academy 18:18 5:54
29 Aislinn Devlin So Downingtown West 18:19 5:55
30 Sierra Castaneda Jr West Morris Central 18:19 5:55
31 Alyssa Snyder Sr Park City 18:21 5:55
32 Courtney Wayment Jr Northridge 18:21 5:55
33 Eleanor Lawler Fr South Kingstown 18:22 5:55
34 Anna French Sr Wayzata 18:26 5:57
35 Dominique Clairmonte Jr Lexington 18:26 5:57
36 Abbey Wheeler Jr South Side (Elmira) 18:26 5:57
37 Bonnie Angermeier Sr Blacksburg 18:27 5:57
38 Aubrey Argyle So Davis 18:28 5:57
39 Amanda Gehrich Jr Tesoro 18:29 5:58
40 Destiny Collins Jr Great Oak 18:31 5:58 1/7 1/7 39/66
41 Eliza Rego Jr LaSalle Academy 18:31 5:58
42 Rachel Bonner Jr Port Huron 18:32 5:59
43 Haley Harris Sr Carmel 18:32 5:59
44 Isabella Burda Sr Arlington 18:33 5:59
45 Amber Gore Sr Redondo Union 18:33 5:59
46 Olivia Ryan Sr Fayetteville-Manlius 18:35 6:00
47 Annika Avery Sr Fayetteville-Manlius 18:38 6:01
48 Sophie Ryan Fr Fayetteville-Manlius 18:38 6:01
49 Jenna Farrell Jr Fayetteville-Manlius 18:39 6:01
50 Brenna Peloquin Sr Gig Harbor 18:39 6:01
51 Chloe Hansel Jr Las Lomas 18:40 6:01
52 Maegan Doody Jr Oyster River 18:40 6:01
53 Baylee Jones So Desert Vista 18:42 6:02
54 Emma Jenkins Fr Camas 18:45 6:03
55 Kiyena Beatty So Great Oak 18:45 6:03 2/7 2/7 5/23
56 Samantha Ortega-hu Sr Saugus 18:45 6:03
57 Alissa Pudlitzke Sr Camas 18:46 6:03
58 Samantha Levy Jr Fayetteville-Manlius 18:46 6:03
59 Sarah Schmitt Fr Naperville (North) 18:46 6:03
60 Jennifer Fleming Sr Blacksburg 18:48 6:04
61 Hannah Parker Sr Coe-Brown Northwood 18:48 6:04
62 Morgan Ilse Sr Marist 18:48 6:04
63 Elly Deturris Sr Naperville (North) 18:49 6:04
64 Emily Clause Jr Great Oak 18:49 6:04 3/7 3/7 3/22
65 Madelyn Dalton Fr Carmel 18:51 6:05
66 Mariah Castillo Fr Saugus 18:51 6:05
67 Annika Lerdall So Wayzata 18:53 6:05
68 Michaela Keller-mi Jr Wayzata 18:53 6:05
69 Kelly O'brien Jr Palatine 18:53 6:05
70 Cami Squires So American Fork 18:54 6:06
71 Emily Mackay Jr Union-Endicott 18:54 6:06
72 Anna Sophia Keller So Effingham (St Anthony) 18:54 6:06
73 Olivia Young Sr Unionville 18:54 6:06
74 Kelsey Harris Sr Carmel 18:55 6:06
75 Emily Hamlin Sr Boise 18:56 6:06
76 Annie Kay Combs So Blacksburg 18:57 6:07
77 Maddy Reed Jr Lewisville Marcus 18:57 6:07
78 Julia Zachgo So Shenendehowa Central 18:58 6:07
79 Amy Kieliszewski Sr Palatine 18:59 6:07
80 Josie Brown Sr Coeur D'Alene 19:00 6:08
81 Megan Montgomery Sr Lewisville Hebron 19:00 6:08
82 Laura Fairchild Fr Lewisville Hebron 19:00 6:08
83 Abby Gray Jr SA Alamo Heights 19:01 6:08
84 Anna Kostarellis So Churchville-Chili 19:02 6:08
85 Kara Story Sr Coeur D'Alene 19:03 6:09
86 Peyton Engborg Fr Saratoga Springs 19:04 6:09
87 Alexandria Cruz Sr Edinburg 19:04 6:09
88 Elisabeth Danis Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 19:05 6:09
89 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 19:05 6:09 4/7 4/7 2/22
90 Anna Elkin Jr Lewisville Hebron 19:05 6:09
91 Abby Riordan Fr Lewisville Hebron 19:06 6:10
92 Kyra Lopez Sr Desert Vista 19:06 6:10
93 Megan Kress Jr Carmel 19:08 6:10
94 Emily Wilson Fr Camas 19:09 6:11
95 Spencer Hayes Sr Saratoga Springs 19:09 6:11
96 Karina Tavares Jr LaSalle Academy 19:09 6:11
97 Theresa Enright Sr Green Hope 19:09 6:11
98 Caroline Starace Fr Saratoga Springs 19:09 6:11
99 Anna Juul So Unionville 19:09 6:11
100 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 19:10 6:11 5/7 5/7 2/22
101 Stacy Morozov Jr Carmel 19:11 6:11
102 Anna Schmitz Sr Carmel 19:12 6:12
103 Kacie Breeding Jr Unionville 19:13 6:12
104 Ally Geisler So Davis 19:13 6:12
105 Sarah Leinheiser So Carmel 19:16 6:13
106 Quinn Owen Fr Lewisville Marcus 19:18 6:14
107 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 19:18 6:14 6/7 6/7 2/22
108 Serena Monson Willmar 19:19 6:14
109 Amanda Davis So Desert Vista 19:20 6:14
110 Jessa Hanson So Willmar 19:20 6:14
111 Gabrielle Robens Jr Saratoga Springs 19:20 6:14
112 Paris Fenoff Saratoga Springs 19:21 6:15
113 Sam Lechowicz Jr Palatine 19:23 6:15
114 Hannah Reale Fr Shenendehowa Central 19:26 6:16
115 Heidi Schmitz Willmar 19:26 6:16
116 Kayla Rudie So Willmar 19:27 6:16
117 Mason Swenson Jr Desert Vista 19:27 6:16
118 Samantha Hanson Sr Willmar 19:28 6:17
119 Emily Hamilton Sr Naperville (North) 19:28 6:17
120 Jaycie Thomsen So Wayzata 19:28 6:17
121 Claire Hamilton So Naperville (North) 19:28 6:17
122 Brooke Laskowsky Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 19:30 6:17
123 Jessica Ruiz Sr Saugus 19:30 6:17
124 Kara Burton Sr Palatine 19:31 6:18
125 Payton Brown Jr Lewisville Marcus 19:32 6:18
126 Samantha Hollingsw So American Fork 19:32 6:18
127 Jessica Howe Sr Fayetteville-Manlius 19:33 6:18
128 Krista Story Sr Coeur D'Alene 19:36 6:19
129 Sabrina Janes Sr Saugus 19:36 6:19
130 Caitlin Conway So Coeur D'Alene 19:37 6:20
131 Sophie Schmitz So Willmar 19:37 6:20
132 Heys Ashley Jr Saugus 19:37 6:20
133 Grace Neuenschwander So Davis 19:38 6:20
134 Caroline Rusch Sr Shenendehowa Central 19:38 6:20
135 Madi Bucci So Desert Vista 19:39 6:20
136 Alli Pratt So Coe-Brown Northwood 19:39 6:20
137 Charlotte Hartman Fr Shenendehowa Central 19:40 6:21
138 Gretchen Mills Sr Unionville 19:40 6:21
139 Danielle Jordan Jr Shenendehowa Central 19:40 6:21
140 Miah Weaver So Davis 19:41 6:21
141 Morgan Adams Jr Green Hope 19:41 6:21
142 Emily Beatty Sr Blacksburg 19:41 6:21
143 Tatum Beard Sr Davis 19:41 6:21
144 Michele Renzi So LaSalle Academy 19:43 6:22
145 Lauryn Simons Fr Palatine 19:43 6:22
146 Samantha Marin So Blacksburg 19:46 6:23
147 Amanda Case So Lewisville Hebron 19:46 6:23
148 Samantha Lettenber So Wayzata 19:49 6:24
149 Sam Hedquist Jr Davis 19:50 6:24
150 Samantha Vetter Fr Saratoga Springs 19:51 6:24
151 Reilly Madsen So Fayetteville-Manlius 19:51 6:24
152 Natalie Dunnett Fr Naperville (North) 19:55 6:25
153 Katie Cornell Jr American Fork 19:57 6:26
154 Emily Crounse Jr Shenendehowa Central 19:58 6:26
155 Maddie Bench Sr American Fork 20:00 6:27
156 Josey Hedquist Sr Davis 20:00 6:27
157 Nikki Smith Sr American Fork 20:01 6:27
158 Audrey O'neill Jr LaSalle Academy 20:01 6:27
159 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 20:01 6:27 7/7 7/7 4/22
160 Elisa Sargent Sr Green Hope 20:02 6:28
161 Haley Wolf Fr Desert Vista 20:02 6:28
162 Carley Vetter Fr Saratoga Springs 20:02 6:28
163 Kayla Hall Jr Green Hope 20:03 6:28
164 Mikayla Richardson Jr Blacksburg 20:04 6:28
165 Kaylee Merritt Fr Camas 20:04 6:28
166 Elise Papazian Jr LaSalle Academy 20:05 6:29
167 Emily Jeacock Sr Lewisville Marcus 20:06 6:29
168 Melissa Drenckhahn Jr Wayzata 20:07 6:29
169 Anna Buckstaff So Palatine 20:09 6:30
170 Sophie Baird Jr American Fork 20:12 6:31
171 Julia Cormier Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 20:15 6:32
172 Hannah Pettigrew So Lewisville Hebron 20:15 6:32
173 Megan Beach Sr Palatine 20:16 6:32
174 Ashton Hutcherson Jr Lewisville Marcus 20:17 6:33
175 Lexie Green Sr American Fork 20:18 6:33
176 Abby Davis Fr Saugus 20:23 6:35
177 Cianna Lynch Jr LaSalle Academy 20:23 6:35
178 Maddie Woodson Jr Camas 20:25 6:35
179 Ellie Emerick Fr Wayzata 20:26 6:35
180 Leah Talley Sr Unionville 20:26 6:35
181 Olivia Hodge Jr Blacksburg 20:26 6:35
182 Katie Tomasi Jr Green Hope 20:27 6:36
183 Brooke Roy Fr Camas 20:33 6:38
184 Jenny Gibson Jr Naperville (North) 20:36 6:39
185 Mackinzie Moncibais Sr Saugus 20:38 6:39
186 Emily Jordan So Green Hope 20:40 6:40
187 Kristina Watrobski Jr Shenendehowa Central 20:42 6:41
188 Merceydes Smith So Coeur D'Alene 20:45 6:42
189 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Sr Coeur D'Alene 20:49 6:43
190 Emilia Ferreyra Fr Lewisville Marcus 20:50 6:43
191 Leah Hansen Willmar 20:55 6:45
192 Elizabeth Edwards So Unionville 20:55 6:45
193 Gabrielle Postma Fr Camas 21:04 6:48
194 Riley Fowler Fr Coeur D'Alene 21:07 6:49
195 Meg Scannell Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 21:22 6:54
196 Katelynn Scannell Sr Coe-Brown Northwood 21:34 6:57
197 Miranda Vassh Jr Lewisville Marcus 21:44 7:01
198 Sarah Fairchild Jr Lewisville Hebron 22:06 7:08
199 Jillian Brislin So Unionville 22:36 7:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fayetteville-Manlius
10-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
93:16
18:39
6:01
70 Olivia Ryan
Sr
18:35
6:00
11
Annika Avery
Sr
18:38
6:01
12
Sophie Ryan
Fr
18:38
6:01
13
Jenna Farrell
Jr
18:39
6:01
14
Samantha Levy
Jr
18:46
6:03
20
Jessica Howe
Sr
19:33
6:18
82
Reilly Madsen
So
19:51
6:24
106
2 Great Oak
8-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:39
94:20
18:52
6:05
149 Destiny Collins
Jr
18:31
5:58
8
Kiyena Beatty
So
18:45
6:03
17
Emily Clause
Jr
18:49
6:04
25
Sydney Belus
So
19:05
6:09
44
Sandra Pflughoft
Fr
19:10
6:11
55
Desiree Stinger
Jr
19:18
6:14
62
Maiya Larsen
Sr
20:01
6:27
114
3 Carmel
9-9-8-3-3
Gap: 0:39
94:37
18:55
6:06
173 Haley Harris
Sr
18:32
5:59
10
Madelyn Dalton
Fr
18:51
6:05
26
Kelsey Harris
Sr
18:55
6:06
33
Megan Kress
Jr
19:08
6:10
48
Stacy Morozov
Jr
19:11
6:11
56
Anna Schmitz
Sr
19:12
6:12
57
Sarah Leinheiser
So
19:16
6:13
60
4 Naperville (North)
3-4-2-4-4
Gap: 1:17
94:42
18:56
6:07
198 Judy Pendergast
Jr
18:11
5:52
3
Sarah Schmitt
Fr
18:46
6:03
21
Elly Deturris
Sr
18:49
6:04
24
Emily Hamilton
Sr
19:28
6:17
74
Claire Hamilton
So
19:28
6:17
76
Natalie Dunnett
Fr
19:55
6:25
107
Jenny Gibson
Jr
20:36
6:39
139
5 Desert Vista
1-2-6-5-5
Gap: 1:58
94:04
18:49
6:04
199 Danielle Jones
Sr
17:29
5:38
1
Baylee Jones
So
18:42
6:02
15
Kyra Lopez
Sr
19:06
6:10
47
Amanda Davis
So
19:20
6:14
64
Mason Swenson
Jr
19:27
6:16
72
Madi Bucci
So
19:39
6:20
90
Haley Wolf
Fr
20:02
6:28
116
6 Wayzata
5-7-4-6-6
Gap: 1:23
95:29
19:06
6:10
240 Anna French
Sr
18:26
5:57
5
Annika Lerdall
So
18:53
6:05
28
Michaela Keller-mi
Jr
18:53
6:05
29
Jaycie Thomsen
So
19:28
6:17
75
Samantha Lettenber
So
19:49
6:24
103
Melissa Drenckhahn
Jr
20:07
6:29
123
Ellie Emerick
Fr
20:26
6:35
134
7 Blacksburg
6-6-4-7-7
Gap: 1:19
95:39
19:08
6:10
260 Bonnie Angermeier
Sr
18:27
5:57
6
Jennifer Fleming
Sr
18:48
6:04
22
Annie Kay Combs
So
18:57
6:07
34
Emily Beatty
Sr
19:41
6:21
97
Samantha Marin
So
19:46
6:23
101
Mikayla Richardson
Jr
20:04
6:28
119
Olivia Hodge
Jr
20:26
6:35
136
8 Lewisville Hebron
20-15-11-9-8
Gap: 0:46
95:57
19:11
6:11
272 Megan Montgomery
Sr
19:00
6:08
39
Laura Fairchild
Fr
19:00
6:08
40
Anna Elkin
Jr
19:05
6:09
45
Abby Riordan
Fr
19:06
6:10
46
Amanda Case
So
19:46
6:23
102
Hannah Pettigrew
So
20:15
6:32
127
Sarah Fairchild
Jr
22:06
7:08
153
9 LaSalle Academy
4-1-7-8-9
Gap: 1:43
95:42
19:08
6:10
276 Sheridan Wilbur
Sr
18:18
5:54
4
Eliza Rego
Jr
18:31
5:58
9
Karina Tavares
Jr
19:09
6:11
51
Michele Renzi
So
19:43
6:22
99
Audrey O'neill
Jr
20:01
6:27
113
Elise Papazian
Jr
20:05
6:29
121
Cianna Lynch
Jr
20:23
6:35
132
10 Saratoga Springs
21-18-15-12-10
Gap: 0:17
96:03
19:13
6:12
278 Peyton Engborg
Fr
19:04
6:09
42
Spencer Hayes
Sr
19:09
6:11
50
Caroline Starace
Fr
19:09
6:11
53
Gabrielle Robens
Jr
19:20
6:14
66
Paris Fenoff
-
19:21
6:15
67
Samantha Vetter
Fr
19:51
6:24
105
Carley Vetter
Fr
20:02
6:28
117
11 Saugus
12-10-10-11-11
Gap: 0:52
96:19
19:16
6:13
294 Samantha Ortega-hu
Sr
18:45
6:03
18
Mariah Castillo
Fr
18:51
6:05
27
Jessica Ruiz
Sr
19:30
6:17
78
Sabrina Janes
Sr
19:36
6:19
84
Heys Ashley
Jr
19:37
6:20
87
Abby Davis
Fr
20:23
6:35
131
Mackinzie Moncibais
Sr
20:38
6:39
140
12 Palatine
14-14-12-13-12
Gap: 0:50
96:29
19:18
6:13
314 Kelly O'brien
Jr
18:53
6:05
30
Amy Kieliszewski
Sr
18:59
6:07
37
Sam Lechowicz
Jr
19:23
6:15
68
Kara Burton
Sr
19:31
6:18
79
Lauryn Simons
Fr
19:43
6:22
100
Anna Buckstaff
So
20:09
6:30
124
Megan Beach
Sr
20:16
6:32
128
13 Camas
11-8-9-10-13
Gap: 1:40
97:09
19:26
6:16
337 Emma Jenkins
Fr
18:45
6:03
16
Alissa Pudlitzke
Sr
18:46
6:03
19
Emily Wilson
Fr
19:09
6:11
49
Kaylee Merritt
Fr
20:04
6:28
120
Maddie Woodson
Jr
20:25
6:35
133
Brooke Roy
Fr
20:33
6:38
138
Gabrielle Postma
Fr
21:04
6:48
148
14 Willmar
22-22-21-19-14
Gap: 0:09
97:00
19:24
6:15
342 Serena Monson
-
19:19
6:14
63
Jessa Hanson
So
19:20
6:14
65
Heidi Schmitz
-
19:26
6:16
70
Kayla Rudie
So
19:27
6:16
71
Samantha Hanson
Sr
19:28
6:17
73
Sophie Schmitz
So
19:37
6:20
86
Leah Hansen
-
20:55
6:45
146
15 Davis
7-12-17-17-15
Gap: 1:13
96:41
19:20
6:14
347 Aubrey Argyle
So
18:28
5:57
7
Ally Geisler
So
19:13
6:12
59
Grace Neuenschwander
So
19:38
6:20
88
Miah Weaver
So
19:41
6:21
95
Tatum Beard
Sr
19:41
6:21
98
Sam Hedquist
Jr
19:50
6:24
104
Josey Hedquist
Sr
20:00
6:27
111
16 Coe-Brown Northwood
13-12-13-14-16
Gap: 1:27
97:17
19:27
6:17
360 Hannah Parker
Sr
18:48
6:04
23
Elisabeth Danis
Jr
19:05
6:09
43
Brooke Laskowsky
Jr
19:30
6:17
77
Alli Pratt
So
19:39
6:20
91
Julia Cormier
Jr
20:15
6:32
126
Meg Scannell
Jr
21:22
6:54
150
Katelynn Scannell
Sr
21:34
6:57
151
17 Unionville
16-17-14-15-17
Gap: 1:32
97:22
19:28
6:17
372 Olivia Young
Sr
18:54
6:06
32
Anna Juul
So
19:09
6:11
54
Kacie Breeding
Jr
19:13
6:12
58
Gretchen Mills
Sr
19:40
6:21
93
Leah Talley
Sr
20:26
6:35
135
Elizabeth Edwards
So
20:55
6:45
147
Jillian Brislin
So
22:36
7:17
154
18 Shenendehowa Central
18-20-20-20-18
Gap: 0:42
97:22
19:28
6:17
380 Julia Zachgo
So
18:58
6:07
36
Hannah Reale
Fr
19:26
6:16
69
Caroline Rusch
Sr
19:38
6:20
89
Charlotte Hartman
Fr
19:40
6:21
92
Danielle Jordan
Jr
19:40
6:21
94
Emily Crounse
Jr
19:58
6:26
109
Kristina Watrobski
Jr
20:42
6:41
142
19 Green Hope
2-11-16-18-19
Gap: 1:52
97:06
19:25
6:16
383 Elly Henes
Jr
18:11
5:52
2
Theresa Enright
Sr
19:09
6:11
52
Morgan Adams
Jr
19:41
6:21
96
Elisa Sargent
Sr
20:02
6:28
115
Kayla Hall
Jr
20:03
6:28
118
Katie Tomasi
Jr
20:27
6:36
137
Emily Jordan
So
20:40
6:40
141
20 Coeur D'Alene
19-15-18-16-20
Gap: 1:45
98:01
19:36
6:19
390 Josie Brown
Sr
19:00
6:08
38
Kara Story
Sr
19:03
6:09
41
Krista Story
Sr
19:36
6:19
83
Caitlin Conway
So
19:37
6:20
85
Merceydes Smith
So
20:45
6:42
143
Kaitlyn Gunnerson
Sr
20:49
6:43
144
Riley Fowler
Fr
21:07
6:49
149
21 Lewisville Marcus
17-19-19-21-21
Gap: 1:20
98:10
19:38
6:20
427 Maddy Reed
Jr
18:57
6:07
35
Quinn Owen
Fr
19:18
6:14
61
Payton Brown
Jr
19:32
6:18
80
Emily Jeacock
Sr
20:06
6:29
122
Ashton Hutcherson
Jr
20:17
6:33
129
Emilia Ferreyra
Fr
20:50
6:43
145
Miranda Vassh
Jr
21:44
7:01
152
22 American Fork
15-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:07
98:24
19:41
6:21
442 Cami Squires
So
18:54
6:06
31
Samantha Hollingsw
So
19:32
6:18
81
Katie Cornell
Jr
19:57
6:26
108
Maddie Bench
Sr
20:00
6:27
110
Nikki Smith
Sr
20:01
6:27
112
Sophie Baird
Jr
20:12
6:31
125
Lexie Green
Sr
20:18
6:33
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.