Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya Jr JV 18:20 6:15 2.93 3/97 3/7 10/42 1/15 20:04
(1:44,8.7)
20:04
(1:44,8.7)
20:04
(1:44,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arellano, Jaclyn Jr JV 20:06 6:52 2.93 5/197 4/9 24/42 1/25 20:53
(0:47,3.7)
20:53
(0:47,3.7)
20:53
(0:47,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beatty, Kiyena Jr V 17:43 6:03 2.93 6/114 3/7 3/42 1/17 17:37 17:31 17:31
Bell, Rachel So So 21:44 7:25 2.93 15/98 7/10 37/42 1/7
Bilby, Kayla So So 22:01 7:31 2.93 21/98 8/10 39/42 1/5
Bollinger, Skyler Sr V 18:14 6:13 2.93 25/114 7/7 9/42 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Buckley, Carrie Sr JV 20:40 7:03 2.93 12/197 7/9 32/42 1/16 20:58
(0:18,1.5)
20:58
(0:18,1.5)
19:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Buckley, Megan Fr Fr 19:59 6:49 2.93 5/124 5/9 21/42 1/13
Burgess, Ericka So So 20:26 6:58 2.93 3/98 3/10 28/42 1/14 19:47 19:47 19:47
Candray, Katya Fr Fr 19:38 6:42 2.93 3/124 3/9 18/42 1/22
Clause, Emily Sr JV 17:47 6:04 2.93 1/97 1/7 4/42 1/15 17:35 17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Collette, Niki So So 22:57 7:50 2.93 33/98 10/10 42/42 1/1
Collins, Destiny Sr V 17:40 6:02 2.93 3/114 2/7 2/42 1/17 18:59
(1:19,6.9)
17:21 17:10 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Cortes, Fatima Fr Fr 21:27 7:19 2.93 18/124 9/9 35/42 1/5
Donovan, Bailey So So 20:16 6:55 2.93 2/98 2/10 25/42 1/17 20:28
(0:12,0.9)
20:28
(0:12,0.9)
20:28
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edsall, Isabelle So So 20:40 7:03 2.93 4/98 4/10 32/42 1/13 19:48 19:48 19:48
Fiacco, Tatum Fr Fr 20:27 6:59 2.93 8/124 7/9 30/42 1/6
Green, Kolonnie Fr Fr 19:36 6:41 2.93 2/124 2/9 17/42 1/22
Greenaway, Kaitlin So So 21:42 7:24 2.93 13/98 6/10 36/42 1/8
Groh, Kama Jr JV 20:18 6:56 2.93 7/197 6/9 27/42 1/19 22:10
(1:52,8.4)
22:10
(1:52,8.4)
21:33
(1:15,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harrison, Sabrina So So 22:49 7:47 2.93 30/98 9/10 41/42 1/4 22:51
(0:02,0.1)
22:51
(0:02,0.1)
22:51
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hernandez, Michelle Jr JV 22:25 7:39 2.93 57/197 9/9 40/42 1/9 22:53
(0:28,2.0)
22:53
(0:28,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hickman, Victoria Sr JV 21:56 7:29 2.93 35/197 8/9 38/42 1/12 21:45 21:45 20:22
Hylton, Cassidy Jr JV 19:21 6:36 2.93 9/97 6/7 14/42 1/13 18:55 19:03 18:55
Lawson, Taylor Sr JV 19:52 6:47 2.93 2/197 2/9 20/42 1/31 19:59
(0:07,0.6)
19:59
(0:07,0.6)
19:59
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyon, Hannah Jr JV 19:30 6:39 2.93 1/197 1/9 16/42 1/32 19:42
(0:12,1.0)
19:42
(0:12,1.0)
19:42
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyon, Sarah Fr Fr 19:01 6:29 2.93 1/124 1/9 13/42 1/25
Macy, Kyleigh So So 19:59 6:49 2.93 1/98 1/10 21/42 1/18 20:20
(0:21,1.7)
20:20
(0:21,1.7)
20:20
(0:21,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Evelyn Jr V 17:26 5:57 2.93 2/114 1/7 1/42 2/17 18:07
(0:41,3.8)
19:05
(1:39,8.6)
18:07
(0:41,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mcintosh, Michelle Jr JV 18:33 6:20 2.93 4/97 4/7 11/42 1/15 19:24
(0:51,4.4)
19:24
(0:51,4.4)
19:09
(0:36,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Meredith, Madelynn Fr Fr 20:27 6:59 2.93 7/124 6/9 29/42 1/9
Pflughoft, Sandra So V 17:55 6:07 2.93 15/114 5/7 6/42 1/17 18:21
(0:26,2.4)
18:02
(0:07,0.6)
18:02
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Remmers, Lauryn So So 21:08 7:13 2.93 11/98 5/10 34/42 1/11 21:36
(0:28,2.2)
21:36
(0:28,2.2)
21:36
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rice, Nicole Jr V 17:50 6:05 2.93 11/114 4/7 5/42 1/17 18:59
(1:09,6.1)
18:21
(0:31,2.8)
18:21
(0:31,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Richter, Elizabeth Fr Fr 19:45 6:44 2.93 4/124 4/9 19/42 1/17
Rogers, Josie Fr Fr 20:35 7:02 2.93 9/124 8/9 31/42 1/5
Saville, Kaylee Sr JV 20:03 6:51 2.93 4/197 3/9 23/42 1/27 19:41 19:41 19:41
Stinger, Desiree Sr JV 18:01 6:09 2.93 2/97 2/7 7/42 1/15 18:06
(0:05,0.5)
18:11
(0:10,0.9)
17:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Talpash, Ally Jr JV 19:26 6:38 2.93 10/97 7/7 15/42 1/9 20:34
(1:08,5.5)
20:34
(1:08,5.5)
19:49
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Sr JV 18:51 6:26 2.93 5/97 5/7 12/42 1/15 20:27
(1:36,7.8)
19:37
(0:46,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Walker, Taylor Sr V 18:06 6:11 2.93 20/114 6/7 8/42 1/15 18:08
(0:02,0.2)
18:19
(0:13,1.2)
18:08
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Workman, Sarah Jr JV 20:17 6:55 2.93 6/197 5/9 26/42 1/22 20:22
(0:05,0.4)
20:22
(0:05,0.4)
20:22
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 88:34
0:29
2.93 6:03 5:57 6:07 37 6:03 89:31
(0:57,1.1)
88:29 87:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Evelyn Mandel (2), Destiny Collins (3), Kiyena Beatty (6), Nicole Rice (11), Sandra Pflughoft (15)
So 1st 5 1/11 102:29
1:09
2.93 7:00 6:49 7:13 21 7:00 98:26 98:26 98:26 Kyleigh Macy (1), Bailey Donovan (2), Ericka Burgess (3), Isabelle Edsall (4), Lauryn Remmers (11)
So 2nd 5 1/1 111:13
1:15
2.93 7:35 7:24 7:50 15 7:35 109:36 109:36 106:56 Kaitlin Greenaway (1), Rachel Bell (2), Kayla Bilby (3), Sabrina Harrison (4), Niki Collette (5)
JV 1st 5 1/22 99:48
0:47
2.93 6:49 6:39 6:55 18 6:49 92:52 92:52 92:52 Hannah Lyon (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Kaylee Saville (4), Jaclyn Arellano (5), Sarah Workman (6)
JV 1st 5 1/15 91:32
1:04
2.93 6:15 6:04 6:26 15 6:15 92:52
(1:20,1.4)
92:52
(1:20,1.4)
92:52
(1:20,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emily Clause (1), Desiree Stinger (2), Maya Ambroziak (3), Michelle Mcintosh (4), Alyssa Ungrady (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 97:59
0:58
2.93 6:41 6:29 6:49 15 6:41 101:12
(3:13,3.2)
101:12
(3:13,3.2)
98:28
(0:29,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sarah Lyon (1), Kolonnie Green (2), Katya Candray (3), Elizabeth Richter (4), Megan Buckley (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Holly Lung Jr Arcadia 17:17 5:54
2 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 17:26 5:57 1/7 1/42 2/17 18:07
(0:41)
19:05
(1:39)
18:07
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Destiny Collins Sr Great Oak 17:40 6:02 2/7 2/42 1/17 18:59
(1:19)
17:21 17:10 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
4 Jasmine He So Arcadia 17:41 6:02
5 Sofia Castiglioni Jr Davis 17:43 6:03
6 Kiyena Beatty Jr Great Oak 17:43 6:03 3/7 3/42 1/17 17:37 17:31 17:31
7 Nikki Zielinski Sr Canyon (ana) 17:45 6:03
8 Kendall Derry Sr Bella Vista 17:48 6:05
9 Mariah Castillo So Saugus 17:49 6:05
10 Abigail Fisk Jr Davis 17:50 6:05
11 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:50 6:05 4/7 5/42 1/17 18:59
(1:09)
18:21
(0:31)
18:21
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Elena Kamas So Homestead 17:53 6:06
13 Murphy Glennis Jr Redwood (lar) 17:53 6:06
14 Samantha Tabares Sr Warren (dow) 17:54 6:07
15 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 17:55 6:07 5/7 6/42 1/17 18:21
(0:26)
18:02
(0:07)
18:02
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Ashley Licata Sr Capo Valley 17:56 6:07
17 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano 17:58 6:08
18 Olivia O'keeffe So Davis 17:59 6:08
19 Sydney Suarez Sr Saugus 18:00 6:09
20 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 18:06 6:11 6/7 8/42 1/15 18:08
(0:02)
18:19
(0:13)
18:08
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Kaylee Thompson Jr Saugus 18:09 6:12
22 Haley Herberg So Capo Valley 18:11 6:12
23 Sara Leonard So Canyon (ana) 18:12 6:13
24 Kiana Cavanaugh Sr Claremont 18:13 6:13
25 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 18:14 6:13 7/7 9/42 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Summer Barkan So Serrano 18:14 6:13
27 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 18:15 6:14
28 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:18 6:15
29 Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr Warren (dow) 18:27 6:18
30 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis 18:33 6:20
31 Kristi Capello Sr Bella Vista 18:33 6:20
32 Brenda Rosales Jr Long Beach Poly 18:36 6:21
33 Erica Barrett Jr Westview 18:38 6:22
34 Alyssa Cantrell So Claremont 18:39 6:22
35 Annie Boos Jr Claremont 18:40 6:22
36 Fiona O'leary So Long Beach Poly 18:42 6:23
37 Lindsay Allen Jr Homestead 18:43 6:23
38 Bordes Rachel Sr Redwood (lar) 18:44 6:24
39 Ellie Misuraca So Westview 18:45 6:24
40 Alyssa White Jr Dana Hills 18:45 6:24
41 Makenna Duda Jr Trabuco Hills 18:47 6:25
42 Lauren Fillipow Jr Long Beach Poly 18:48 6:25
43 Sienna Serrao Sr Dana Hills 18:48 6:25
44 Sarah Meng Fr Dana Hills 18:49 6:25
45 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano 18:50 6:26
46 Maddie Sullivan Fr Westview 18:52 6:26
47 Wagner Gillian So Redwood (lar) 18:53 6:27
48 Kelly Liang So Arcadia 18:55 6:27
49 Chloe Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:57 6:28
50 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 18:57 6:28
51 Ashley Heys Sr Saugus 18:57 6:28
52 Leila Keyvan Fr Dana Hills 18:59 6:29
53 Cessair Mckinney Jr Bella Vista 18:59 6:29
54 Brook Eberle Sr Bella Vista 18:59 6:29
55 Camille Perkins Sr Dana Hills 19:00 6:29
56 Trinity Gomez Jr Warren (dow) 19:01 6:29
57 Natalie Mejia Fr Long Beach Poly 19:01 6:29
58 Alyssa Bautista So Capo Valley 19:02 6:30
59 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills 19:03 6:30
60 Sydney Hwang Fr Claremont 19:05 6:31
61 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 19:08 6:32
62 Mandy Wainfan Sr Long Beach Poly 19:09 6:32
63 Sage Taylor So Davis 19:10 6:32
64 Trinidee Stewart So Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:32
65 Tess Rounds So Claremont 19:11 6:33
66 Kaitlin Derry Sr Bella Vista 19:12 6:33
67 Janeane Hernandez Sr Warren (dow) 19:13 6:34
68 Julia Brenner So Serrano 19:14 6:34
69 Kendra Swatzel Fr Serrano 19:14 6:34
70 Emma Bahr Sr Saugus 19:15 6:34
71 Jacqueline Cascione Fr Saugus 19:17 6:35
72 Elise Chu Sr Davis 19:24 6:37
73 Brystal Marks So Canyon (ana) 19:26 6:38
74 Katie Williams Fr Homestead 19:27 6:38
75 Semone Lucie Sr Redwood (lar) 19:28 6:39
76 Natalie Regalado So Trabuco Hills 19:29 6:39
77 Sedona Mcnerney Sr Bella Vista 19:30 6:39
78 Jax Heckers Jr Claremont 19:31 6:40
79 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills 19:31 6:40
80 Carlota Conant Jr Warren (dow) 19:33 6:40
81 Lauren Soto Fr Dana Hills 19:34 6:41
82 Olivia Mahan Fr Westview 19:37 6:42
83 Grace Staton So Chino Hills 19:37 6:42
84 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis 19:38 6:42
85 Blanca Robles Jr Warren (dow) 19:39 6:42
86 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano 19:44 6:44
87 Jillian O'brien So Homestead 19:44 6:44
88 Hannah Wohlenberg Sr Bella Vista 19:46 6:45
89 Tori Rodriguez So Arcadia 19:47 6:45
90 Isabella Alston Jr Dana Hills 19:48 6:45
91 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills 19:50 6:46
92 Oivia Gleason Jr Long Beach Poly 19:51 6:46
93 Abby Davis So Saugus 19:52 6:47
94 Alexis Stevens So Capo Valley 19:58 6:49
95 Melissa Tanaka Jr Long Beach Poly 20:01 6:50
96 Ariana Weyland So Canyon (ana) 20:04 6:51
97 Serena Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 20:06 6:52
98 Isabella Jin Fr Capo Valley 20:10 6:53
99 Vivian Hoang Sr Arcadia 20:12 6:54
100 Alex Gushue Jr Claremont 20:14 6:54
101 Alexis Castro Jr Canyon (ana) 20:16 6:55
102 Denie Stark Fr Canyon (ana) 20:18 6:56
103 Porter Verfurth Sr Westview 20:23 6:57
104 Danielle Bigley So Capo Valley 20:24 6:58
105 Claire Vahey So Capo Valley 20:28 6:59
106 Madison Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33 7:01
107 Alyssa Winter Jr Westview 20:38 7:03
108 Samantha Lieberman Fr Homestead 20:39 7:03
109 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills 20:48 7:06
110 Kendall Ryan So Westview 20:51 7:07
111 Rita Vogt Jr Chino Hills 20:56 7:09
112 Abby Gradijan Fr Canyon (ana) 20:57 7:09
113 Fogarty Annie Jr Redwood (lar) 21:18 7:16
114 Rosie Santana Jr Warren (dow) 22:11 7:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
88:34
17:43
6:03
37 Evelyn Mandel
Jr
17:26
5:57
2
Destiny Collins
Sr
17:40
6:02
3
Kiyena Beatty
Jr
17:43
6:03
6
Nicole Rice
Jr
17:50
6:05
11
Sandra Pflughof
So
17:55
6:07
15
Taylor Walker
Sr
18:06
6:11
20
Skyler Bollinge
Sr
18:14
6:13
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Davis
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:27
91:15
18:15
6:14
126 Sofia Castigli
Jr
17:43
6:03
5
Abigail Fisk
Jr
17:50
6:05
10
Olivia O'keeffe
So
17:59
6:08
18
Sophia Lodigian
Fr
18:33
6:20
30
Sage Taylor
So
19:10
6:32
63
Elise Chu
Sr
19:24
6:37
72
Jasmine Casillas
Sr
19:38
6:42
84
3 Arcadia
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:51
91:16
18:15
6:14
141 Holly Lung
Jr
17:17
5:54
1
Jasmine He
So
17:41
6:02
4
Eryca Yamane
So
18:15
6:14
27
Kelly Liang
So
18:55
6:27
48
Joy Huang
Jr
19:08
6:32
61
Tori Rodrigue
So
19:47
6:45
89
Vivian Hoang
Sr
20:12
6:54
99
4 Saugus
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
92:10
18:26
6:17
170 Mariah Castillo
So
17:49
6:05
9
Sydney Suarez
Sr
18:00
6:09
19
Kaylee Thompson
Jr
18:09
6:12
21
Ashley Heys
Sr
18:57
6:28
51
Emma Bahr
Sr
19:15
6:34
70
Jacqueli Cascione
Fr
19:17
6:35
71
Abby Davis
So
19:52
6:47
93
5 Serrano
11-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
92:34
18:31
6:19
184 Courtney Brenner
Sr
17:58
6:08
17
Summer Barkan
So
18:14
6:13
26
Kelly Fairchil
Sr
18:18
6:15
28
Mckenzie Cornell
So
18:50
6:26
45
Julia Brenner
So
19:14
6:34
68
Kendra Swatzel
Fr
19:14
6:34
69
Alexis Ramirez
Sr
19:44
6:44
86
6 Bella Vista
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
93:31
18:42
6:23
212 Kendall Derry
Sr
17:48
6:05
8
Kristi Capello
Sr
18:33
6:20
31
Cessair Mckinney
Jr
18:59
6:29
53
Brook Eberle
Sr
18:59
6:29
54
Kaitlin Derry
Sr
19:12
6:33
66
Sedona Mcnerney
Sr
19:30
6:39
77
Hannah Wohlenbe
Sr
19:46
6:45
88
7 Claremont
12-12-7-7-7
Gap: 0:58
93:48
18:46
6:24
218 Kiana Cavanaug
Sr
18:13
6:13
24
Alyssa Cantrell
So
18:39
6:22
34
Annie Boos
Jr
18:40
6:22
35
Sydney Hwang
Fr
19:05
6:31
60
Tess Rounds
So
19:11
6:33
65
Jax Heckers
Jr
19:31
6:40
78
Alex Gushue
Jr
20:14
6:54
100
8 Long Beach Poly
13-13-12-9-8
Gap: 0:33
94:16
18:51
6:26
229 Brenda Rosales
Jr
18:36
6:21
32
Fiona O'leary
So
18:42
6:23
36
Lauren Fillipow
Jr
18:48
6:25
42
Natalie Mejia
Fr
19:01
6:29
57
Mandy Wainfan
Sr
19:09
6:32
62
Oivia Gleason
Jr
19:51
6:46
92
Melissa Tanaka
Jr
20:01
6:50
95
9 Dana Hills
15-15-15-11-9
Gap: 0:15
94:21
18:52
6:26
234 Alyssa White
Jr
18:45
6:24
40
Sienna Serrao
Sr
18:48
6:25
43
Sarah Meng
Fr
18:49
6:25
44
Leila Keyvan
Fr
18:59
6:29
52
Camille Perkins
Sr
19:00
6:29
55
Lauren Soto
Fr
19:34
6:41
81
Isabella Alston
Jr
19:48
6:45
90
10 Warren (dow)
9-8-10-8-10
Gap: 1:39
94:08
18:50
6:26
246 Samantha Tabares
Sr
17:54
6:07
14
Gwendoly Hurtado
Sr
18:27
6:18
29
Trinity Gomez
Jr
19:01
6:29
56
Janeane Hernande
Sr
19:13
6:34
67
Carlota Conant
Jr
19:33
6:40
80
Blanca Robles
Jr
19:39
6:42
85
Rosie Santana
Jr
22:11
7:34
114
11 Trabuco Hills
16-16-16-15-11
Gap: 0:42
95:20
19:04
6:30
280 Makenna Duda
Jr
18:47
6:25
41
Chloe Schmitz
Sr
18:57
6:28
49
Rebecca Stillman
Sr
18:57
6:28
50
Trinidee Stewart
So
19:10
6:32
64
Natalie Regalado
So
19:29
6:39
76
Madison Mcgrann
Sr
20:33
7:01
106




12 Redwood (lar)
8-11-9-10-12
Gap: 3:25
96:16
19:15
6:34
286 Murphy Glennis
Jr
17:53
6:06
13
Bordes Rachel
Sr
18:44
6:24
38
Wagner Gillian
So
18:53
6:27
47
Semone Lucie
Sr
19:28
6:39
75
Fogarty Annie
Jr
21:18
7:16
113








13 Capo Valley
10-6-8-12-13
Gap: 2:14
95:17
19:03
6:30
288 Ashley Licata
Sr
17:56
6:07
16
Haley Herberg
So
18:11
6:12
22
Alyssa Bautista
So
19:02
6:30
58
Alexis Stevens
So
19:58
6:49
94
Isabella Jin
Fr
20:10
6:53
98
Danielle Bigley
So
20:24
6:58
104
Claire Vahey
So
20:28
6:59
105
14 Canyon (ana)
4-5-11-13-14
Gap: 2:31
95:43
19:09
6:32
300 Nikki Zielinsk
Sr
17:45
6:03
7
Sara Leonard
So
18:12
6:13
23
Brystal Marks
So
19:26
6:38
73
Ariana Weyland
So
20:04
6:51
96
Alexis Castro
Jr
20:16
6:55
101
Denie Stark
Fr
20:18
6:56
102
Abby Gradijan
Fr
20:57
7:09
112
15 Westview
14-14-13-14-15
Gap: 1:45
96:15
19:15
6:34
303 Erica Barrett
Jr
18:38
6:22
33
Ellie Misuraca
So
18:45
6:24
39
Maddie Sullivan
Fr
18:52
6:26
46
Olivia Mahan
Fr
19:37
6:42
82
Porter Verfurth
Sr
20:23
6:57
103
Alyssa Winter
Jr
20:38
7:03
107
Kendall Ryan
So
20:51
7:07
110
16 Homestead
7-10-14-16-16
Gap: 2:46
96:26
19:17
6:35
318 Elena Kamas
So
17:53
6:06
12
Lindsay Allen
Jr
18:43
6:23
37
Katie Williams
Fr
19:27
6:38
74
Jillian O'brien
So
19:44
6:44
87
Samantha Lieberma
Fr
20:39
7:03
108








17 Chino Hills
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:03
98:07
19:37
6:42
409 Rachele Sunagawa
So
19:03
6:30
59
Erin Carvalho
Sr
19:31
6:40
79
Grace Staton
So
19:37
6:42
83
Pricilla Poulter
So
19:50
6:46
91
Serena Gallegos
Fr
20:06
6:52
97
Riko Ozaki
So
20:48
7:06
109
Rita Vogt
Jr
20:56
7:09
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak 19:59 6:49 1/10 21/42 1/18 20:20
(0:21)
20:20
(0:21)
20:20
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bailey Donovan So Great Oak 20:16 6:55 2/10 25/42 1/17 20:28
(0:12)
20:28
(0:12)
20:28
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Ericka Burgess So Great Oak 20:26 6:58 3/10 28/42 1/14 19:47 19:47 19:47
4 Isabelle Edsall So Great Oak 20:40 7:03 4/10 32/42 1/13 19:48 19:48 19:48
5 Dana Focardi So Redondo Union 20:46 7:05
6 Ashley Uriostegui So California (whi) 20:54 7:08
7 Jillian Reed So Mira Costa 20:54 7:08
8 Kate Lovekin So Mira Costa 20:55 7:08
9 Leslie Diaz So Long Beach Poly 21:01 7:10
10 Katherine Elias So Mira Costa 21:06 7:12
11 Lauryn Remmers So Great Oak 21:08 7:13 5/10 34/42 1/11 21:36
(0:28)
21:36
(0:28)
21:36
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Poornima Somaiah So Valencia (pla) 21:16 7:15
13 Kaitlin Greenaway So Great Oak 21:42 7:24 6/10 36/42 1/8
14 Ryan Mann So Mira Costa 21:43 7:25
15 Rachel Bell So Great Oak 21:44 7:25 7/10 37/42 1/7
16 Chelsea Crim So Long Beach Poly 21:45 7:25
17 Maci Vosberg So Mira Costa 21:47 7:26
18 Taylor Olson So West Torrance 21:49 7:27
19 Hailey Webster So Tesoro 21:52 7:28
20 Julia Solano So Long Beach Poly 21:53 7:28
21 Kayla Bilby So Great Oak 22:01 7:31 8/10 39/42 1/5
22 Fiona Woodside So Serrano 22:05 7:32
23 Kahana Connoy So Redondo Union 22:08 7:33
24 Serene Azafrani So Mira Costa 22:11 7:34
25 Cara Martinez So Mira Costa 22:14 7:35
26 Vivian Flores So California (whi) 22:20 7:37
27 Daniela Moya So California (whi) 22:22 7:38
28 Marie Shimizu So West Torrance 22:24 7:39
29 Ashley Mcbean So Tesoro 22:37 7:43
30 Sabrina Harrison So Great Oak 22:49 7:47 9/10 41/42 1/4 22:51
(0:02)
22:51
(0:02)
22:51
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Audrey Aldisert So Agoura 22:50 7:48
32 Marilyn Chavez So Golden Valley (sc) 22:55 7:49
33 Niki Collette So Great Oak 22:57 7:50 10/10 42/42 1/1
34 Kelsey Hopkins So Agoura 22:59 7:51
35 Kate Mata So California (whi) 23:01 7:51
36 Brianna Padilla So California (whi) 23:06 7:53
37 Kayla Simpkins So Golden Valley (sc) 23:06 7:53
38 Jacqueline Diaz So California (whi) 23:10 7:54
39 Maya Harris So Agoura 23:14 7:56
40 Caroline Roach So Tesoro 23:16 7:56
41 Grace Petersen So West Torrance 23:18 7:57
42 Kaelani Kirby So Serrano 23:19 7:57
43 Kayla Hiken So Redondo Union 23:19 7:57
44 Natalie Huerta So Long Beach Poly 23:26 8:00
45 Grace Lausen So Mira Costa 23:31 8:02
46 Maribel Martinez So Golden Valley (sc) 23:33 8:02
47 Lauren Franco So Golden Valley (sc) 23:34 8:03
48 Nicole Tchounga So Redondo Union 23:46 8:07
49 Nathaly Alvarado So Lakewood 23:49 8:08
50 Joy Rowden So Long Beach Poly 23:55 8:10
51 Nicole Bannigan So Tesoro 24:00 8:11
52 Carmen Hernandez So West Torrance 24:03 8:12
53 Airiel Meadows So West Torrance 24:04 8:13
54 Haley Mauro So Tesoro 24:23 8:19
55 Aiyanna Milliet So Lakewood 24:44 8:26
56 Masie Love So Lakewood 24:45 8:27
57 Sarina Higa So Long Beach Poly 24:48 8:28
58 Nicole Wantlin So Tesoro 24:58 8:31
59 Kaitlyn Trilevsky So Carondelet 25:03 8:33
60 Amber Duran So Etiwanda 25:07 8:34
61 Nidhi Singh So Valencia (pla) 25:09 8:35
62 Katilyn Wong So Long Beach Poly 25:17 8:38
63 Kiera Hill So Serrano 25:19 8:38
64 Lauren Cademartori So Carondelet 25:20 8:39
65 Jordan Lo So Glendale 25:22 8:39
66 Taylor Clements So Tesoro 25:23 8:40
67 Valeria Macias So Long Beach Poly 25:25 8:40
68 Riley Ledermann So Redondo Union 25:29 8:42
69 Denae Seja So Lakewood 25:30 8:42
70 Agustina Valdes So Tesoro 25:31 8:43
71 Julia Carll So Tesoro 25:42 8:46
72 Hannah Meyerson So Redondo Union 25:48 8:48
73 Rebecca Rich So Agoura 26:11 8:56
74 Valerie Le So Diamond Bar 26:13 8:57
75 Dalia Saklaway So Glendale 26:15 8:58
76 Allison Munden So Carondelet 26:21 9:00
77 Brittney Hok So Lakewood 26:30 9:03
78 Jasmine Perez So California (whi) 26:33 9:04
79 Destiny Guerra So Serrano 26:44 9:07
80 Maylynn Cendejas So Valencia (pla) 27:05 9:15
81 Evaliese Hall So Mira Costa 27:06 9:15
82 Emily Poghossian So Agoura 27:15 9:18
83 Kaila An So Valencia (pla) 27:21 9:20
84 Julia Clabaugan So Etiwanda 27:24 9:21
85 Sharis Guzman So Palmdale 27:29 9:23
86 Mauli Gandhi So Valencia (pla) 27:30 9:23
87 Emma Hinson So Golden Valley (sc) 27:44 9:28
88 Alice Duarte So Valencia (pla) 27:48 9:29
89 Alyssa Harvey So Valencia (pla) 28:16 9:39
90 Melody Tang So Upland 28:18 9:40
91 Izabell Rivera So Upland 28:18 9:40
92 Taylor Clayton So Etiwanda 28:42 9:48
93 Erin Sobka So Agoura 28:46 9:49
94 Isabel Amezquita So Diamond Bar 28:59 9:54
95 Cheyenne Petridis So Etiwanda 29:01 9:54
96 Allison Stephan So Agoura 29:12 9:58
97 Mindy Ruiz So Valencia (pla) 29:24 10:02
98 Samantha Won So Valencia (pla) 29:25 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
102:29
20:30
7:00
21 Kyleigh Macy
So
19:59
6:49
1
Bailey Donovan
So
20:16
6:55
2
Ericka Burgess
So
20:26
6:58
3
Isabelle Edsall
So
20:40
7:03
4
Lauryn Remmers
So
21:08
7:13
11
Kaitlin Greenawa
So
21:42
7:24
13
Rachel Bell
So
21:44
7:25
15
2 Mira Costa
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
106:25
21:17
7:16
56 Jillian Reed
So
20:54
7:08
7
Kate Lovekin
So
20:55
7:08
8
Katherin Elias
So
21:06
7:12
10
Ryan Mann
So
21:43
7:25
14
Maci Vosberg
So
21:47
7:26
17
Serene Azafrani
So
22:11
7:34
22
Cara Martinez
So
22:14
7:35
23
3 California (whi)
3-5-4-4-3
Gap: 2:12
111:43
22:21
7:38
118 Ashley Uriosteg
So
20:54
7:08
6
Vivian Flores
So
22:20
7:37
24
Daniela Moya
So
22:22
7:38
25
Kate Mata
So
23:01
7:51
31
Brianna Padilla
So
23:06
7:53
32
Jacqueli Diaz
So
23:10
7:54
34
Jasmine Perez
So
26:33
9:04
61
4 Long Beach Poly
5-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:54
112:00
22:24
7:39
128 Leslie Diaz
So
21:01
7:10
9
Chelsea Crim
So
21:45
7:25
16
Julia Solano
So
21:53
7:28
20
Natalie Huerta
So
23:26
8:00
39
Joy Rowden
So
23:55
8:10
44
Sarina Higa
So
24:48
8:28
51
Katilyn Wong
So
25:17
8:38
54
5 Redondo Union
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:43
115:28
23:06
7:53
162 Dana Focardi
So
20:46
7:05
5
Kahana Connoy
So
22:08
7:33
21
Kayla Hiken
So
23:19
7:57
38
Nicole Tchounga
So
23:46
8:07
42
Riley Lederman
So
25:29
8:42
56
Hannah Meyerson
So
25:48
8:48
58




6 West Torrance
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
115:38
23:08
7:54
174 Taylor Olson
So
21:49
7:27
18
Marie Shimizu
So
22:24
7:39
26
Grace Petersen
So
23:18
7:57
37
Carmen Hernande
So
24:03
8:12
46
Airiel Meadows
So
24:04
8:13
47








7 Tesoro
8-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:31
116:08
23:14
7:56
175 Hailey Webster
So
21:52
7:28
19
Ashley Mcbean
So
22:37
7:43
27
Caroline Roach
So
23:16
7:56
36
Nicole Bannigan
So
24:00
8:11
45
Haley Mauro
So
24:23
8:19
48
Nicole Wantlin
So
24:58
8:31
52
Taylor Clements
So
25:23
8:40
55
8 Golden Valley (sc)
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 4:49
120:52
24:10
8:15
209 Marilyn Chavez
So
22:55
7:49
29
Kayla Simpkins
So
23:06
7:53
33
Maribel Martinez
So
23:33
8:02
40
Lauren Franco
So
23:34
8:03
41
Emma Hinson
So
27:44
9:28
66








9 Agoura
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 4:25
122:29
24:30
8:22
215 Audrey Aldisert
So
22:50
7:48
28
Kelsey Hopkins
So
22:59
7:51
30
Maya Harris
So
23:14
7:56
35
Rebecca Rich
So
26:11
8:56
59
Emily Poghossi
So
27:15
9:18
63
Erin Sobka
So
28:46
9:49
69
Allison Stephan
So
29:12
9:58
70
10 Valencia (pla)
6-10-10-10-10
Gap: 6:14
128:21
25:40
8:46
256 Poornima Somaiah
So
21:16
7:15
12
Nidhi Singh
So
25:09
8:35
53
Maylynn Cendejas
So
27:05
9:15
62
Kaila An
So
27:21
9:20
64
Mauli Gandhi
So
27:30
9:23
65
Alice Duarte
So
27:48
9:29
67
Alyssa Harvey
So
28:16
9:39
68
11 Lakewood
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:41
125:18
25:04
8:33
259 Nathaly Alvarado
So
23:49
8:08
43
Aiyanna Milliet
So
24:44
8:26
49
Masie Love
So
24:45
8:27
50
Denae Seja
So
25:30
8:42
57
Brittney Hok
So
26:30
9:03
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
111:13
22:15
7:35
15 Kaitlin Greenawa
So
21:42
7:24
1
Rachel Bell
So
21:44
7:25
2
Kayla Bilby
So
22:01
7:31
3
Sabrina Harrison
So
22:49
7:47
4
Niki Collette
So
22:57
7:50
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 17:47 6:04 1/7 4/42 1/15 17:35 17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 18:01 6:09 2/7 7/42 1/15 18:06
(0:05)
18:11
(0:10)
17:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
3 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak 18:20 6:15 3/7 10/42 1/15 20:04
(1:44)
20:04
(1:44)
20:04
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak 18:33 6:20 4/7 11/42 1/15 19:24
(0:51)
19:24
(0:51)
19:09
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Alyssa Ungrady Sr Great Oak 18:51 6:26 5/7 12/42 1/15 20:27
(1:36)
19:37
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Jennifer Daly Jr Dana Hills 18:53 6:27
7 Janelle Baeskens Jr Claremont 19:06 6:31
8 Victoria Hodge Jr Saugus 19:16 6:35
9 Cassidy Hylton Jr Great Oak 19:21 6:36 6/7 14/42 1/13 18:55 19:03 18:55
10 Ally Talpash Jr Great Oak 19:26 6:38 7/7 15/42 1/9 20:34
(1:08)
20:34
(1:08)
19:49
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Sierra Pilarski Sr Saugus 19:30 6:39
12 Ellie Lee-morrow Jr Mira Costa 19:31 6:40
13 Celine Whitman Sr Saugus 19:31 6:40
14 Betsy Cantin Jr Trabuco Hills 19:37 6:42
15 Sarah Ayala Fr Claremont 19:38 6:42
16 Kyla Morris So Claremont 19:42 6:43
17 Paige Moldenhauer Jr Monte Vista (dan) 19:49 6:46
18 Megan Thurman Jr Dana Hills 19:49 6:46
19 Spencer Green Sr Long Beach Poly 19:49 6:46
20 Amber Reyes So Long Beach Poly 19:49 6:46
21 Jessie Gregson-willi Jr Mira Costa 19:51 6:46
22 Alexis Park So Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:47
23 Kiana Walden Jr Tesoro 19:54 6:48
24 Bess Markley So Claremont 19:55 6:48
25 Mackenna Park So Saugus 19:58 6:49
26 Olivia Bame So Monte Vista (dan) 19:58 6:49
27 Elena Poeung Jr Long Beach Poly 19:58 6:49
28 Eliza Murray Jr Mira Costa 20:00 6:50
29 Emily Stebbings Sr Mira Costa 20:01 6:50
30 Clare Hwang Jr Claremont 20:01 6:50
31 Emily Pai Jr Dana Hills 20:05 6:51
32 Jakee Victoria Jr Saugus 20:11 6:53
33 Savannah Sehenuk Jr Saugus 20:14 6:54
34 Sarah Marriott Sr Arcadia 20:14 6:54
35 Sidney Isom Fr Monte Vista (dan) 20:14 6:54
36 Kristen Mohrhoff Jr Saugus 20:18 6:56
37 Jessica Egizii Jr Warren (dow) 20:19 6:56
38 Sofia Vialpando So Mira Costa 20:22 6:57
39 Lauryn Jones Sr Long Beach Poly 20:24 6:58
40 Lexi Reker So Long Beach Poly 20:25 6:58
41 Kelin Benrubi Jr Dana Hills 20:27 6:59
42 Jordan Jernigan Sr Mira Costa 20:28 6:59
43 Caela Barnhart Jr Homestead 20:29 6:59
44 Catherine Kiser Jr Monte Vista (dan) 20:30 7:00
45 Hennessey Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 20:32 7:00
46 Gabriella Howard Jr Dana Hills 20:33 7:01
47 Annalise (annie) Gush Sr Claremont 20:39 7:03
48 Kathryn Kaloroumak Jr Dana Hills 20:42 7:04
49 Dani Rodriguez So Arcadia 20:42 7:04
50 Leann Pavana So Warren (dow) 20:43 7:04
51 Sabrina Murphy So Tesoro 20:43 7:04
52 Julia Reyes Jr Arcadia 20:44 7:05
53 Shannon Mackenzie Jr Tesoro 20:45 7:05
54 Nicole Poirier So Mira Costa 20:56 7:09
55 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis 20:56 7:09
56 Anna Marrs So Trabuco Hills 20:58 7:09
57 Kristiana Mollica Sr Tesoro 20:58 7:09
58 Kaitlin Handler Fr Trabuco Hills 20:59 7:10
59 Breanna Hall So Tesoro 20:59 7:10
60 Hailey Havourd So Tesoro 21:00 7:10
61 Madison Yn Jr Arcadia 21:01 7:10
62 Rebecca Hasser So Homestead 21:08 7:13
63 Rachel Arnold Fr Trabuco Hills 21:10 7:13
64 Lauren Carroll Jr Long Beach Poly 21:10 7:13
65 Ruffina Silva-garcia Jr Arcadia 21:11 7:14
66 Karalyn Sawchuk So Monte Vista (dan) 21:13 7:14
67 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis 21:14 7:15
68 Celena Velasquez Fr Beaumont 21:14 7:15
69 Grace Santos So Tesoro 21:15 7:15
70 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis 21:15 7:15
71 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis 21:23 7:18
72 Danielle Soto Sr Dana Hills 21:25 7:19
73 Kiani Fernandes Jr Beaumont 21:29 7:20
74 Samantha Barrios Jr Arcadia 21:31 7:21
75 Vilma Alvarez So Warren (dow) 21:35 7:22
76 Noelia Marquez Fr Beaumont 21:44 7:25
77 Brooke Dybicz Jr Beaumont 21:49 7:27
78 Vanessa Hernandez Jr Arcadia 21:50 7:27
79 Sangeetha Vempati So Homestead 21:51 7:27
80 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis 21:58 7:30
81 Phoebe Warren Sr Arroyo Grande 21:58 7:30
82 Anisha Chandra Fr Homestead 22:01 7:31
83 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis 22:03 7:32
84 Hana Simon Sr Arroyo Grande 22:10 7:34
85 Marilyn Cox So Beaumont 22:15 7:36
86 Andrea Garcia Jr Beaumont 22:18 7:37
87 Peyton Gee Fr Homestead 22:29 7:40
88 Raquel Calderon Jr Long Beach Poly 22:34 7:42
89 Emily Gutierrez Jr Warren (dow) 22:42 7:45
90 Cheyenne Friesen Jr Monte Vista (dan) 22:46 7:46
91 Jenna Vega So Warren (dow) 22:58 7:50
92 Haley Woods Fr Arroyo Grande 23:04 7:52
93 Abby Hermenegildo Fr Arroyo Grande 23:06 7:53
94 Kellie Chou So Trabuco Hills 23:11 7:55
95 Alysia Balderama Jr Arroyo Grande 23:13 7:55
96 Cheyenne Hannan Sr Beaumont 23:32 8:02
97 Trina Chou Fr Homestead 24:02 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
91:32
18:18
6:15
15 Emily Clause
Sr
17:47
6:04
1
Desiree Stinger
Sr
18:01
6:09
2
Maya Ambrozia
Jr
18:20
6:15
3
Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
18:33
6:20
4
Alyssa Ungrady
Sr
18:51
6:26
5
Cassidy Hylton
Jr
19:21
6:36
9
Ally Talpash
Jr
19:26
6:38
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Saugus
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
98:26
19:41
6:43
89 Victoria Hodge
Jr
19:16
6:35
8
Sierra Pilarski
Sr
19:30
6:39
11
Celine Whitman
Sr
19:31
6:40
13
Mackenna Park
So
19:58
6:49
25
Jakee Victoria
Jr
20:11
6:53
32
Savannah Sehenuk
Jr
20:14
6:54
33
Kristen Mohrhoff
Jr
20:18
6:56
36
3 Claremont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
98:22
19:40
6:43
92 Janelle Baeskens
Jr
19:06
6:31
7
Sarah Ayala
Fr
19:38
6:42
15
Kyla Morris
So
19:42
6:43
16
Bess Markley
So
19:55
6:48
24
Clare Hwang
Jr
20:01
6:50
30
Annalise (annie) Gush
Sr
20:39
7:03
47




4 Mira Costa
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:51
99:45
19:57
6:49
128 Ellie Lee-morr
Jr
19:31
6:40
12
Jessie Gregson-
Jr
19:51
6:46
21
Eliza Murray
Jr
20:00
6:50
28
Emily Stebbing
Sr
20:01
6:50
29
Sofia Vialpand
So
20:22
6:57
38
Jordan Jernigan
Sr
20:28
6:59
42
Nicole Poirier
So
20:56
7:09
54
5 Dana Hills
2-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:40
99:47
19:57
6:49
142 Jennifer Daly
Jr
18:53
6:27
6
Megan Thurman
Jr
19:49
6:46
18
Emily Pai
Jr
20:05
6:51
31
Kelin Benrubi
Jr
20:27
6:59
41
Gabriell Howard
Jr
20:33
7:01
46
Kathryn Kaloroum
Jr
20:42
7:04
48
Danielle Soto
Sr
21:25
7:19
72
6 Long Beach Poly
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:36
100:25
20:05
6:51
145 Spencer Green
Sr
19:49
6:46
19
Amber Reyes
So
19:49
6:46
20
Elena Poeung
Jr
19:58
6:49
27
Lauryn Jones
Sr
20:24
6:58
39
Lexi Reker
So
20:25
6:58
40
Lauren Carroll
Jr
21:10
7:13
64
Raquel Calderon
Jr
22:34
7:42
88
7 Monte Vista (dan)
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:24
101:44
20:21
6:57
188 Paige Moldenha
Jr
19:49
6:46
17
Olivia Bame
So
19:58
6:49
26
Sidney Isom
Fr
20:14
6:54
35
Catherin Kiser
Jr
20:30
7:00
44
Karalyn Sawchuk
So
21:13
7:14
66
Cheyenne Friesen
Jr
22:46
7:46
90




8 Trabuco Hills
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
101:59
20:24
6:58
195 Betsy Cantin
Jr
19:37
6:42
14
Alexis Park
So
19:53
6:47
22
Hennesse Evans
Fr
20:32
7:00
45
Anna Marrs
So
20:58
7:09
56
Kaitlin Handler
Fr
20:59
7:10
58
Rachel Arnold
Fr
21:10
7:13
63
Kellie Chou
So
23:11
7:55
94
9 Tesoro
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:05
103:19
20:40
7:03
243 Kiana Walden
Jr
19:54
6:48
23
Sabrina Murphy
So
20:43
7:04
51
Shannon Mackenzi
Jr
20:45
7:05
53
Kristian Mollica
Sr
20:58
7:09
57
Breanna Hall
So
20:59
7:10
59
Hailey Havourd
So
21:00
7:10
60
Grace Santos
So
21:15
7:15
69
10 Arcadia
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:57
103:52
20:46
7:05
261 Sarah Marriott
Sr
20:14
6:54
34
Dani Rodrigue
So
20:42
7:04
49
Julia Reyes
Jr
20:44
7:05
52
Madison Yn
Jr
21:01
7:10
61
Ruffina Silva-ga
Jr
21:11
7:14
65
Samantha Barrios
Jr
21:31
7:21
74
Vanessa Hernande
Jr
21:50
7:27
78
11 Warren (dow)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:39
108:17
21:39
7:23
342 Jessica Egizii
Jr
20:19
6:56
37
Leann Pavana
So
20:43
7:04
50
Vilma Alvarez
So
21:35
7:22
75
Emily Gutierre
Jr
22:42
7:45
89
Jenna Vega
So
22:58
7:50
91








12 Davis
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:02
106:46
21:21
7:17
343 Arielle Fletter
Jr
20:56
7:09
55
Meghan Bobrowsk
Jr
21:14
7:15
67
Sarah Sherwin
Sr
21:15
7:15
70
Hallie Lassiter
Jr
21:23
7:18
71
Carolina Leshuk
Jr
21:58
7:30
80
Willa Moffatt
Jr
22:03
7:32
83




13 Homestead
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:00
107:58
21:36
7:22
353 Caela Barnhart
Jr
20:29
6:59
43
Rebecca Hasser
So
21:08
7:13
62
Sangeeth Vempati
So
21:51
7:27
79
Anisha Chandra
Fr
22:01
7:31
82
Peyton Gee
Fr
22:29
7:40
87
Trina Chou
Fr
24:02
8:12
97




14 Beaumont
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
108:31
21:42
7:24
379 Celena Velasque
Fr
21:14
7:15
68
Kiani Fernande
Jr
21:29
7:20
73
Noelia Marquez
Fr
21:44
7:25
76
Brooke Dybicz
Jr
21:49
7:27
77
Marilyn Cox
So
22:15
7:36
85
Andrea Garcia
Jr
22:18
7:37
86
Cheyenne Hannan
Sr
23:32
8:02
96
15 Arroyo Grande
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:15
113:31
22:42
7:45
445 Phoebe Warren
Sr
21:58
7:30
81
Hana Simon
Sr
22:10
7:34
84
Haley Woods
Fr
23:04
7:52
92
Abby Hermeneg
Fr
23:06
7:53
93
Alysia Balderam
Jr
23:13
7:55
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 19:30 6:39 1/9 16/42 1/32 19:42
(0:12)
19:42
(0:12)
19:42
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Taylor Lawson Sr Great Oak 19:52 6:47 2/9 20/42 1/31 19:59
(0:07)
19:59
(0:07)
19:59
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Gillian Antona Sr Claremont 19:55 6:48
4 Kaylee Saville Sr Great Oak 20:03 6:51 3/9 23/42 1/27 19:41 19:41 19:41
5 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 20:06 6:52 4/9 24/42 1/25 20:53
(0:47)
20:53
(0:47)
20:53
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 20:17 6:55 5/9 26/42 1/22 20:22
(0:05)
20:22
(0:05)
20:22
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Kama Groh Jr Great Oak 20:18 6:56 6/9 27/42 1/19 22:10
(1:52)
22:10
(1:52)
21:33
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Haley Crittenden Sr Steele Canyon 20:24 6:58
9 Danielle Scott Jr Long Beach Poly 20:26 6:58
10 Brigit Laughin Jr Huntington Beach 20:28 6:59
11 Annie Taylor Jr Canyon (ana) 20:29 6:59
12 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 20:40 7:03 7/9 32/42 1/16 20:58
(0:18)
20:58
(0:18)
19:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
13 Aubrey Sohrt Sr El Toro 20:44 7:05
14 Tori Wolf Sr Steele Canyon 20:45 7:05
15 Emily Munday Jr Steele Canyon 20:46 7:05
16 Reily Mclachlan Sr Claremont 20:48 7:06
17 Alexus Ballidis Jr El Toro 20:48 7:06
18 Gracie Bursh Jr El Toro 20:51 7:07
19 Cali Tyler Jr Long Beach Poly 20:52 7:07
20 Sydney Roach Jr El Toro 20:52 7:07
21 Avery Guest Jr Canyon (ana) 21:04 7:11
22 Helena Pham So Canyon (ana) 21:08 7:13
23 Jaylynn Markey Jr Bonita Vista 21:11 7:14
24 Isabel Camarillo Jr El Toro 21:19 7:17
25 Adrianna Van Wonte Sr El Toro 21:24 7:18
26 Brooke Weigand Sr Claremont 21:28 7:20
27 Miranda Truhe Jr Liberty (bre) 21:34 7:22
28 Bonnie Huang Jr El Toro 21:35 7:22
29 Anita Smith Jr El Camino (oce) 21:37 7:23
30 Sofia Salcedo Sr Long Beach Poly 21:37 7:23
31 Nicole Figueroa Jr Palisades 21:39 7:23
32 Ami Patel Jr Steele Canyon 21:43 7:25
33 Allison Leang Jr Long Beach Poly 21:49 7:27
34 Yazelyn Vargas Sr Bonita Vista 21:50 7:27
35 Victoria Hickman Sr Great Oak 21:56 7:29 8/9 38/42 1/12 21:45 21:45 20:22
36 Laina Hoff Jr West Torrance 21:56 7:29
37 Diana Duarte Jr Valencia (pla) 21:58 7:30
38 Kim Alcala Jr Anaheim 22:01 7:31
39 Valerie Castillo Jr Chino Hills 22:01 7:31
40 Lulu Takei So Palisades 22:02 7:31
41 Savana Williams Jr Canyon (ana) 22:02 7:31
42 Rileigh Cotter Sr Steele Canyon 22:05 7:32
43 Holly Hitchcock Jr Long Beach Poly 22:06 7:33
44 Aleila Chappell Jr Bonita Vista 22:08 7:33
45 Trinity Hood Jr Long Beach Poly 22:08 7:33
46 Kayli Okamura Jr Beckman 22:10 7:34
47 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis (sac) 22:13 7:35
48 Erin Osman Sr Long Beach Poly 22:15 7:36
49 Anna Bohuny Jr Palisades 22:16 7:36
50 Cynthia Zorilla Jr Valencia (pla) 22:22 7:38
51 Brittany Allen Jr Canyon (ana) 22:22 7:38
52 Reese Grubbs Jr Beckman 22:22 7:38
53 Anna Pan Jr University (irv) 22:23 7:38
54 Annabelle Ortiz Jr California (whi) 22:23 7:38
55 Alli Adams Sr Claremont 22:23 7:38
56 Lauren Fitzgerald Jr Los Alamitos 22:24 7:39
57 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 22:25 7:39 9/9 40/42 1/9 22:53
(0:28)
22:53
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Karissa Flores Jr Claremont 22:28 7:40
59 Ilaria Stewart So Palisades 22:28 7:40
60 Clarissa Martinez Jr El Camino (oce) 22:30 7:41
61 Brianne Bachman Jr Claremont 22:32 7:41
62 Jacquline Estrada Jr Valencia (pla) 22:33 7:42
63 Sydney Chin Sr Canyon (ana) 22:38 7:43
64 Jenny Sorto Sr Long Beach Poly 22:43 7:45
65 Haley Bates Sr Canyon (ana) 22:50 7:48
66 Michelle Gonzalez Jr Warren (dow) 22:52 7:48
67 Melanie Blanco Jr Valencia (pla) 22:54 7:49
68 Cassidy Colomey Jr Claremont 22:54 7:49
69 Ariana Diaz Jr El Camino (oce) 22:55 7:49
70 Mary Drelling Sr Canyon (ana) 22:57 7:50
71 Cristina Guijon Sr Beckman 22:58 7:50
72 Lan Nguyen Jr Long Beach Poly 23:00 7:51
73 Dani Lopez Jr Beckman 23:00 7:51
74 Kylie Mello Jr Bonita Vista 23:01 7:51
75 Kennedy Cowie Jr El Toro 23:02 7:52
76 Karla De Loera Jr Baldwin Park 23:03 7:52
77 Mikaela Toledo Jr Anaheim 23:09 7:54
78 Majesty Prado Jr El Camino (oce) 23:10 7:54
79 Samantha Ruiz Jr Warren (dow) 23:15 7:56
80 Mikiahla Bingaman Jr Chino Hills 23:18 7:57
81 Abigail Klein Jr West Torrance 23:20 7:58
82 Amanda Lam Sr Arcadia 23:23 7:59
83 Cindy Matuch Sr Beckman 23:24 7:59
84 Kristin Gong Jr El Toro 23:26 8:00
85 Athena Furuta Jr West Torrance 23:27 8:00
86 Jordyn Park Jr West Torrance 23:27 8:00
87 Tiffany Sorto Jr Chino Hills 23:28 8:01
88 Rachel Rodgers Sr Chino Hills 23:28 8:01
89 Abigail Chaput Fr Claremont 23:28 8:01
90 Nancy Lobato Jr El Toro 23:36 8:03
91 Samantha Leon Jr California (whi) 23:36 8:03
92 Miriam Perez Sr Liberty (bre) 23:41 8:05
93 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 23:47 8:07
94 Chine Ehiemere Jr Rancho Verde 23:53 8:09
95 Jessica Adachi Sr West Torrance 23:56 8:10
96 Miriam Lozano Jr Anaheim 23:57 8:10
97 Christine Li So University (irv) 23:59 8:11
98 Alyssa Hopf Sr Arcadia 23:59 8:11
99 Annabelle Estrada Jr West Torrance 24:00 8:11
100 Gr Gutierrez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:03 8:12
101 Devoney Amberg Sr West Torrance 24:04 8:13
102 Lauren Woo Jr Beckman 24:07 8:14
103 Mercedes Fernandez Jr Warren (dow) 24:07 8:14
104 Berenice Munoz Jr Warren (dow) 24:08 8:14
105 Stephanie Estrada Jr Warren (dow) 24:08 8:14
106 Natasha Martinez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:10 8:15
107 Linda Feregrino Sr Valencia (pla) 24:13 8:16
108 Jaein Cho Sr Valencia (pla) 24:19 8:18
109 Anna Silva Jr Steele Canyon 24:19 8:18
110 Alyson Bolye Sr Elk Grove 24:20 8:18
111 Susan Gonzalez Sr Corona 24:21 8:19
112 Bailey Baker Jr Huntington Beach 24:22 8:19
113 Gentil Nguyen Jr University (irv) 24:24 8:20
114 Caitlyn Kim Jr Beckman 24:24 8:20
115 Madison Rivas Jr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:20
116 Velvet Merida Sr Venice 24:26 8:20
117 Tanya Mozafari Sr University (irv) 24:33 8:23
118 Hannah Lee Sr Arcadia 24:34 8:23
119 Sariah Camacho Jr Chino Hills 24:39 8:25
120 Star Hernandez Jr Rancho Verde 24:43 8:26
121 Rebekah Ludman Jr Warren (dow) 24:45 8:27
122 Greer King Sr Palisades 24:45 8:27
123 Alicia Marinez Sr Perris 24:46 8:27
124 Jessica Hernandez Jr El Camino (oce) 24:50 8:29
125 Nikki Lapuz Jr Rancho Verde 24:53 8:30
126 Alyssa Marinas Jr West Torrance 24:57 8:31
127 Shannon Chen Sr West Torrance 25:00 8:32
128 Marcia Carretero Sr San Leandro 25:01 8:32
129 Vanessa Orellana Jr Warren (dow) 25:03 8:33
130 Skyla Ramos Jr Rancho Verde 25:07 8:34
131 Maria Macias Jr Valencia (pla) 25:08 8:35
132 Jacqueline Sanchez Jr Anaheim 25:08 8:35
133 Abigail Brown Sr West Torrance 25:08 8:35
134 Gabby Enriquez Jr Corona 25:11 8:36
135 Carolina Gutierrez Jr Anaheim 25:20 8:39
136 Vanessa Washington So Corona 25:22 8:39
137 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 25:23 8:40
138 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 25:23 8:40
139 Karina Leon Jr Burbank (bur) 25:26 8:41
140 Marissa Cerros Sr San Leandro 25:32 8:43
141 Maddie Frick Sr Palisades 25:35 8:44
142 Cindy Mai Jr San Leandro 25:37 8:45
143 Sally Nguyen Jr San Leandro 25:37 8:45
144 Avah Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 25:41 8:46
145 Stacy Phan Sr San Leandro 25:44 8:47
146 Stephanie Gabrielso Sr Steele Canyon 25:48 8:48
147 Josephine Galdamez Sr Venice 25:49 8:49
148 Angelica Alvarez Jr Los Alamitos 25:50 8:49
149 Alissa Roesch Jr Steele Canyon 25:50 8:49
150 Melannie Ponce Jr Palmdale 25:50 8:49
151 Jennifer Rivera Sr Palmdale 25:51 8:49
152 Morelia Ocampo Jr Valencia (pla) 25:54 8:50
153 Claudia Munsell Jr Los Alamitos 25:57 8:51
154 Paloma Villagomez Jr Anaheim 25:58 8:52
155 Amber Dearmond Jr Los Alamitos 26:01 8:53
156 Shaina Nguyen Jr Valencia (pla) 26:03 8:53
157 Erika Marquez Jr Burbank (bur) 26:08 8:55
158 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 26:11 8:56
159 Ana Sebastian Jr Venice 26:12 8:57
160 Isabel Livingston Sr Elk Grove 26:17 8:58
161 Ericka Pelaez Jr Warren (dow) 26:19 8:59
162 Valentina Dujakovic Jr Elk Grove 26:19 8:59
163 Julia Klotz Jr Palisades 26:23 9:00
164 Amaris Francia Jr Arcadia 26:31 9:03
165 Kaily Young Sr Baldwin Park 26:33 9:04
166 Diana Sotelo Sr Valencia (pla) 26:36 9:05
167 Birtha Cardona Sr Perris 26:38 9:05
168 Amber Romero Sr Arcadia 26:38 9:05
169 Maya Ramirez Jr San Leandro 26:38 9:05
170 Aira Tapia-lopez Jr Perris 26:39 9:06
171 Shareni Santiago Jr Palmdale 27:05 9:15
172 Kimberly Escalante Sr Anaheim 27:05 9:15
173 Alexa Olivas Jr Rancho Verde 27:13 9:17
174 Laura Rosen Jr Los Alamitos 27:18 9:19
175 Kyla Schilz Jr Los Alamitos 27:21 9:20
176 Claudia Flores Sr Palmdale 27:37 9:26
177 Natalia Toledo Sr Anaheim 27:39 9:26
178 Yulissa Montoya Sr Baldwin Park 27:43 9:28
179 Ana Tres Jr Claremont 27:47 9:29
180 Celia Martinez Jr San Leandro 27:58 9:33
181 Valerie Alcaraz Sr Rancho Verde 28:05 9:35
182 Alexis Pavlovich Sr Perris 28:18 9:40
183 Jessica Rodriguez So Corona 28:26 9:42
184 Andrea Godinez Jr Anaheim 28:34 9:45
185 Destinie Quintana Jr Central (fre) 28:35 9:45
186 Jaquieline Valdivia Jr Baldwin Park 28:40 9:47
187 Nicole Ortega Sr Palmdale 28:41 9:47
188 Victoria Franco Jr Central (fre) 28:56 9:52
189 Sophia Schroeder Jr Los Alamitos 29:01 9:54
190 Sylvia Bermundez Jr Perris 29:07 9:56
191 Aledgra Garcia Jr Central (fre) 29:11 9:58
192 Maira Gonzalez Jr Perris 29:42 10:08
193 Valerie Alvarez Jr Chino Hills 29:52 10:12
194 Melina Ramirez Jr San Leandro 29:52 10:12
195 Elda Quezada Sr Perris 30:07 10:17
196 Evelin Esquivel Jr San Leandro 30:11 10:18
197 Esmeralda Aguillon Sr Baldwin Park 30:29 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
99:48
19:58
6:49
18 Hannah Lyon
Jr
19:30
6:39
1
Taylor Lawson
Sr
19:52
6:47
2
Kaylee Saville
Sr
20:03
6:51
4
Jaclyn Arellano
Jr
20:06
6:52
5
Sarah Workman
Jr
20:17
6:55
6
Kama Groh
Jr
20:18
6:56
7
Carrie Buckley
Sr
20:40
7:03
11
2 El Toro
6-5-4-2-2
Gap: 0:35
104:34
20:55
7:08
86 Aubrey Sohrt
Sr
20:44
7:05
12
Alexus Ballidis
Jr
20:48
7:06
16
Gracie Bursh
Jr
20:51
7:07
17
Sydney Roach
Jr
20:52
7:07
19
Isabel Camarill
Jr
21:19
7:17
22
Adrianna Van Wonte
Sr
21:24
7:18
23
Bonnie Huang
Jr
21:35
7:22
25
3 Steele Canyon
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:41
105:43
21:09
7:13
101 Haley Crittend
Sr
20:24
6:58
8
Tori Wolf
Sr
20:45
7:05
13
Emily Munday
Jr
20:46
7:05
14
Ami Patel
Jr
21:43
7:25
29
Rileigh Cotter
Sr
22:05
7:32
37
Anna Silva
Jr
24:19
8:18
86
Stephani Gabriels
Sr
25:48
8:48
112
4 Long Beach Poly
4-4-6-4-4
Gap: 1:40
106:50
21:22
7:18
122 Danielle Scott
Jr
20:26
6:58
9
Cali Tyler
Jr
20:52
7:07
18
Sofia Salcedo
Sr
21:37
7:23
27
Allison Leang
Jr
21:49
7:27
30
Holly Hitchcoc
Jr
22:06
7:33
38
Trinity Hood
Jr
22:08
7:33
39
Erin Osman
Sr
22:15
7:36
41
5 Canyon (ana)
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
107:05
21:25
7:19
131 Annie Taylor
Jr
20:29
6:59
10
Avery Guest
Jr
21:04
7:11
20
Helena Pham
So
21:08
7:13
21
Savana Williams
Jr
22:02
7:31
36
Brittany Allen
Jr
22:22
7:38
44
Sydney Chin
Sr
22:38
7:43
53
Haley Bates
Sr
22:50
7:48
54
6 Claremont
2-2-3-6-6
Gap: 2:33
107:02
21:24
7:18
136 Gillian Antona
Sr
19:55
6:48
3
Reily Mclachla
Sr
20:48
7:06
15
Brooke Weigand
Sr
21:28
7:20
24
Alli Adams
Sr
22:23
7:38
46
Karissa Flores
Jr
22:28
7:40
48
Brianne Bachman
Jr
22:32
7:41
51
Cassidy Colomey
Jr
22:54
7:49
57
7 Palisades
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:06
113:10
22:38
7:43
248 Nicole Figueroa
Jr
21:39
7:23
28
Lulu Takei
So
22:02
7:31
35
Anna Bohuny
Jr
22:16
7:36
42
Ilaria Stewart
So
22:28
7:40
49
Greer King
Sr
24:45
8:27
94
Maddie Frick
Sr
25:35
8:44
107
Julia Klotz
Jr
26:23
9:00
122
8 Valencia (pla)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:15
114:00
22:48
7:47
267 Diana Duarte
Jr
21:58
7:30
32
Cynthia Zorilla
Jr
22:22
7:38
43
Jacqulin Estrada
Jr
22:33
7:42
52
Melanie Blanco
Jr
22:54
7:49
56
Linda Feregrin
Sr
24:13
8:16
84
Jaein Cho
Sr
24:19
8:18
85
Maria Macias
Jr
25:08
8:35
101
9 Beckman
13-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:14
113:54
22:47
7:46
272 Kayli Okamura
Jr
22:10
7:34
40
Reese Grubbs
Jr
22:22
7:38
45
Cristina Guijon
Sr
22:58
7:50
59
Dani Lopez
Jr
23:00
7:51
60
Cindy Matuch
Sr
23:24
7:59
68
Lauren Woo
Jr
24:07
8:14
80
Caitlyn Kim
Jr
24:24
8:20
88
10 El Camino (oce)
7-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:13
115:02
23:00
7:51
293 Anita Smith
Jr
21:37
7:23
26
Clarissa Martinez
Jr
22:30
7:41
50
Ariana Diaz
Jr
22:55
7:49
58
Majesty Prado
Jr
23:10
7:54
63
Jessica Hernande
Jr
24:50
8:29
96








11 West Torrance
9-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
116:06
23:13
7:55
311 Laina Hoff
Jr
21:56
7:29
31
Abigail Klein
Jr
23:20
7:58
66
Athena Furuta
Jr
23:27
8:00
69
Jordyn Park
Jr
23:27
8:00
70
Jessica Adachi
Sr
23:56
8:10
75
Annabell Estrada
Jr
24:00
8:11
78
Devoney Amberg
Sr
24:04
8:13
79
12 Chino Hills
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:38
116:54
23:23
7:59
333 Valerie Castillo
Jr
22:01
7:31
34
Mikiahla Bingaman
Jr
23:18
7:57
65
Tiffany Sorto
Jr
23:28
8:01
71
Rachel Rodgers
Sr
23:28
8:01
72
Sariah Camacho
Jr
24:39
8:25
91
Valerie Alvarez
Jr
29:52
10:12
143




13 Warren (dow)
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:16
118:30
23:42
8:05
365 Michelle Gonzalez
Jr
22:52
7:48
55
Samantha Ruiz
Jr
23:15
7:56
64
Mercedes Fernande
Jr
24:07
8:14
81
Berenice Munoz
Jr
24:08
8:14
82
Stephani Estrada
Jr
24:08
8:14
83
Rebekah Ludman
Jr
24:45
8:27
93
Vanessa Orellana
Jr
25:03
8:33
99
14 Anaheim
11-11-13-13-14
Gap: 3:19
119:35
23:55
8:10
376 Kim Alcala
Jr
22:01
7:31
33
Mikaela Toledo
Jr
23:09
7:54
62
Miriam Lozano
Jr
23:57
8:10
76
Jacqueli Sanchez
Jr
25:08
8:35
102
Carolina Gutierre
Jr
25:20
8:39
103
Paloma Villagom
Jr
25:58
8:52
117
Kimberly Escalant
Sr
27:05
9:15
130
15 Arcadia
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 3:15
125:05
25:01
8:32
483 Amanda Lam
Sr
23:23
7:59
67
Alyssa Hopf
Sr
23:59
8:11
77
Hannah Lee
Sr
24:34
8:23
90
Amaris Francia
Jr
26:31
9:03
123
Amber Romero
Sr
26:38
9:05
126








15 Los Alamitos
14-15-16-17-15
Gap: 3:37
124:37
24:55
8:30
483 Lauren Fitzgera
Jr
22:24
7:39
47
Madison Rivas
Jr
24:25
8:20
89
Angelica Alvarez
Jr
25:50
8:49
113
Claudia Munsell
Jr
25:57
8:51
116
Amber Dearmond
Jr
26:01
8:53
118
Laura Rosen
Jr
27:18
9:19
132
Kyla Schilz
Jr
27:21
9:20
133
17 Elk Grove
18-17-18-18-17
Gap: 2:24
125:04
25:01
8:32
488 Danielle Levin
Jr
23:47
8:07
73
Alyson Bolye
Sr
24:20
8:18
87
Keisha Edwards
Sr
25:23
8:40
104
Miranda Gutierre
Jr
25:23
8:40
105
Laurissa Lee
Sr
26:11
8:56
119
Isabel Livingst
Sr
26:17
8:58
120
Valentin Dujakovi
Jr
26:19
8:59
121
18 Rancho Verde
19-18-17-16-18
Gap: 3:20
125:49
25:10
8:35
494 Chine Ehiemere
Jr
23:53
8:09
74
Star Hernande
Jr
24:43
8:26
92
Nikki Lapuz
Jr
24:53
8:30
97
Skyla Ramos
Jr
25:07
8:34
100
Alexa Olivas
Jr
27:13
9:17
131
Valerie Alcaraz
Sr
28:05
9:35
137




19 San Leandro
21-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:43
127:31
25:30
8:42
532 Marcia Carreter
Sr
25:01
8:32
98
Marissa Cerros
Sr
25:32
8:43
106
Cindy Mai
Jr
25:37
8:45
108
Sally Nguyen
Jr
25:37
8:45
109
Stacy Phan
Sr
25:44
8:47
111
Maya Ramirez
Jr
26:38
9:05
127
Celia Martinez
Jr
27:58
9:33
136
20 Baldwin Park
16-19-19-20-20
Gap: 5:37
131:40
26:20
8:59
569 Karla De Loera
Jr
23:03
7:52
61
Avah Gonzalez
Jr
25:41
8:46
110
Kaily Young
Sr
26:33
9:04
124
Yulissa Montoya
Sr
27:43
9:28
135
Jaquieli Valdivia
Jr
28:40
9:47
139
Esmerald Aguillon
Sr
30:29
10:24
145




21 Perris
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:21
135:28
27:06
9:15
627 Alicia Marinez
Sr
24:46
8:27
95
Birtha Cardona
Sr
26:38
9:05
125
Aira Tapia-lo
Jr
26:39
9:06
128
Alexis Pavlovic
Sr
28:18
9:40
138
Sylvia Bermunde
Jr
29:07
9:56
141
Maira Gonzalez
Jr
29:42
10:08
142
Elda Quezada
Sr
30:07
10:17
144
22 Palmdale
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:51
135:04
27:01
9:13
632 Melannie Ponce
Jr
25:50
8:49
114
Jennifer Rivera
Sr
25:51
8:49
115
Shareni Santiago
Jr
27:05
9:15
129
Claudia Flores
Sr
27:37
9:26
134
Nicole Ortega
Sr
28:41
9:47
140








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 19:01 6:29 1/9 13/42 1/25
2 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 19:36 6:41 2/9 17/42 1/22
3 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 19:38 6:42 3/9 18/42 1/22
4 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 19:45 6:44 4/9 19/42 1/17
5 Megan Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:59 6:49 5/9 21/42 1/13
6 Jaden Haskins Fr Dana Hills 20:08 6:52
7 Madelynn Meredith Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:59 6/9 29/42 1/9
8 Tatum Fiacco Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:59 7/9 30/42 1/6
9 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 20:35 7:02 8/9 31/42 1/5
10 Leyla Boyar Fr Dana Hills 20:41 7:04
11 Katie Rose Fr Newbury Park 20:48 7:06
12 Sydney Carlson Fr Long Beach Poly 20:52 7:07
13 Danielle Soria Fr Santiago (cor) 20:54 7:08
14 Allie Tigert Fr Vacaville 21:05 7:12
15 Brooke Funaro Fr Aliso Niguel 21:08 7:13
16 Venus Venegas Fr Camarillo 21:16 7:15
17 Jade Guerrero Fr Cosumnes Oaks 21:24 7:18
18 Fatima Cortes Fr Great Oak 21:27 7:19 9/9 35/42 1/5
19 Andrea Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 21:28 7:20
20 Katie Lim Fr Long Beach Poly 21:42 7:24
21 Jenna Chu Fr Trabuco Hills 21:50 7:27
22 Greta Crafoord Fr Aliso Niguel 21:53 7:28
23 Jessica Hernandez Fr Santiago (cor) 21:59 7:30
24 Allie Tackett Fr Aliso Niguel 22:02 7:31
25 Haley Fernandez Fr West Ranch 22:04 7:32
26 Elizabeth Matos Fr Long Beach Poly 22:06 7:33
27 Megan Geiger Fr Dana Hills 22:09 7:34
28 Daisy Reyes Fr Dana Hills 22:10 7:34
29 Samantha Velazquez Fr Santiago (cor) 22:10 7:34
30 Millie Hoyt Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:13 7:35
31 Eryn Dulaney Fr Vacaville 22:19 7:37
32 Jocelyn Gonzalez-ca Fr Dana Hills 22:22 7:38
33 Lilibeth Moreno Fr Anaheim 22:23 7:38
34 Samantha Breitbach Fr West Ranch 22:28 7:40
35 Alisha Cerniglia Fr Aliso Niguel 22:31 7:41
36 Ella Hiveley Fr Long Beach Poly 22:39 7:44
37 Kristal Stevens Fr Dana Hills 22:57 7:50
38 Hannah Lybbert Fr Davis 22:57 7:50
39 Tali Adri Fr Los Osos 22:59 7:51
40 Peyton Armendariz Fr West Ranch 23:03 7:52
41 Mia Terry Fr Cosumnes Oaks 23:10 7:54
42 Sophia Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
43 Madison Storey Fr Santiago (cor) 23:14 7:56
44 Ixchel Vidales Fr Montclair (mon) 23:22 7:58
45 Ericka Andrade Fr Anaheim 23:23 7:59
46 Kelly Weihrauch Fr Long Beach Poly 23:27 8:00
47 Marissa Marti Fr Valencia (val) 23:30 8:01
48 Catlyn Schmuhl Fr Aliso Niguel 23:36 8:03
49 Kelsey Donaldson Fr Aliso Niguel 23:36 8:03
50 Diana Vazquez Fr Anaheim 23:37 8:04
51 Claire Lattin Fr Aliso Niguel 23:39 8:04
52 Lea Barroy Fr Santiago (cor) 23:43 8:06
53 Anabelle Cruz Fr Valencia (val) 23:44 8:06
54 Gabrielle Victorian Fr Santiago (cor) 23:47 8:07
55 Madison Venegas Fr Camarillo 23:50 8:08
56 Victoria Klopstock Fr Aliso Niguel 23:51 8:08
57 Lindsay Villano Fr Newbury Park 23:53 8:09
58 Ruthie Coscarelli Fr Newbury Park 23:54 8:09
59 Karlie Doney Fr Aliso Niguel 23:56 8:10
60 Amber De Leon Fr Trabuco Hills 24:00 8:11
61 Ruth Rivera Fr Paramount 24:03 8:12
62 Catherine Salazar-g Fr Trabuco Hills 24:04 8:13
63 Geysha Govea Fr El Rancho 24:04 8:13
64 Kayla Gilabert Fr West Ranch 24:06 8:14
65 Alyssa Pham Fr Long Beach Poly 24:07 8:14
66 Adaneli Garcia Fr Long Beach Poly 24:08 8:14
67 Allison Jones Fr Santiago (cor) 24:11 8:15
68 Allison Linskey Fr Camarillo 24:18 8:18
69 Brianna Duckens Fr Trabuco Hills 24:18 8:18
70 Daisy Santiago Fr Paramount 24:24 8:20
71 Kyrie Liebreich Fr Trabuco Hills 24:27 8:21
72 Kaiya Sanabria Fr Los Osos 24:31 8:22
73 Kennedy Stevens Fr Cosumnes Oaks 24:33 8:23
74 Katelyn Currie Fr Long Beach Poly 24:33 8:23
75 Janelle Phonsiri Fr Trabuco Hills 24:36 8:24
76 Macy Rowe Fr Trabuco Hills 24:40 8:25
77 Hannah Turko Fr Santiago (cor) 24:45 8:27
78 Rylie Noreen Fr Los Osos 24:47 8:28
79 Karizma Reyes Fr El Rancho 24:52 8:29
80 Arleen Rios Fr Centennial (cor) 25:04 8:33
81 Madison Tayan Fr Valencia (val) 25:06 8:34
82 Kira Germann Fr Newbury Park 25:16 8:37
83 Jenna Madaloni Fr Los Osos 25:17 8:38
84 Diana Dahlan Fr Los Osos 25:32 8:43
85 Ashley Chavez Fr El Rancho 25:34 8:44
86 Jisel Coria Fr Paramount 25:35 8:44
87 Rebekkah Chapman Fr Camarillo 25:35 8:44
88 Irene Magana Fr Paramount 25:37 8:45
89 Azucena Fierro-gom Fr Troy 25:43 8:47
90 Destiny Rivera Fr El Rancho 25:46 8:48
91 Leah Chase Fr Long Beach Poly 25:48 8:48
92 Alexis Delgadillo Fr Baldwin Park 26:09 8:55
93 Ariana Villalobos Fr Montclair (mon) 26:17 8:58
94 Anaya Villasenor Fr Los Osos 26:19 8:59
95 Barbara Flores Fr West Ranch 26:24 9:01
96 Geneva Witmer Fr Trabuco Hills 26:26 9:01
97 Delia Ceja Fr Oxnard 26:27 9:02
98 Hailey Witherspoon Fr Centennial (cor) 26:31 9:03
99 Sabrina Quellos Fr Highland (pal) 26:32 9:03
100 Madeline Kim Fr West Ranch 26:48 9:09
101 Jaydey Villa Fr El Rancho 26:51 9:10
102 Zoey Molsberry Fr Centennial (cor) 27:10 9:16
103 Veronica Chen Fr Troy 27:16 9:18
104 Ximena Gonzalez Fr Valencia (val) 27:18 9:19
105 Gillian Carter Fr Highland (pal) 27:21 9:20
106 Rutvi Ray Fr Troy 27:21 9:20
107 Shantelle Quellos Fr Highland (pal) 27:25 9:21
108 Samantha Angel Fr Montclair (mon) 27:26 9:22
109 Peyton Traywick Fr Vacaville 27:27 9:22
110 Stefany Mejia Fr Anaheim 27:28 9:22
111 Haya Villarreal Fr El Rancho 27:41 9:27
112 Summer Casanover Fr La Mirada 27:41 9:27
113 Arianna Rios Fr Baldwin Park 27:49 9:30
114 Shanquie Xchotil Fr Highland (pal) 27:49 9:30
115 Deighan Valko Fr Newbury Park 28:00 9:33
116 Crystal Gutierrez Fr Paramount 28:08 9:36
117 Seper Fr Valencia (val) 28:19 9:40
118 Brandy Bibian Fr Oxnard 28:23 9:41
119 Emily Herrejon Fr Oxnard 28:26 9:42
120 Lorena Martinez Fr Baldwin Park 28:40 9:47
121 Emily Kopp Fr Hamilton (la) 28:50 9:50
122 Taylar Kelly So Santiago (cor) 29:08 9:57
123 Frida Luna Fr Troy 29:29 10:04
124 Rachel Dyer Fr West Ranch 29:44 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
97:59
19:36
6:41
15 Sarah Lyon
Fr
19:01
6:29
1
Kolonnie Green
Fr
19:36
6:41
2
Katya Candray
Fr
19:38
6:42
3
Elizabet Richter
Fr
19:45
6:44
4
Megan Buckley
Fr
19:59
6:49
5
Madelynn Meredith
Fr
20:27
6:59
7
Tatum Fiacco
Fr
20:27
6:59
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
107:30
21:30
7:20
88 Jaden Haskins
Fr
20:08
6:52
6
Leyla Boyar
Fr
20:41
7:04
9
Megan Geiger
Fr
22:09
7:34
23
Daisy Reyes
Fr
22:10
7:34
24
Jocelyn Gonzalez
Fr
22:22
7:38
26
Kristal Stevens
Fr
22:57
7:50
30




3 Long Beach Poly
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
110:46
22:09
7:34
113 Sydney Carlson
Fr
20:52
7:07
11
Katie Lim
Fr
21:42
7:24
16
Elizabet Matos
Fr
22:06
7:33
22
Ella Hiveley
Fr
22:39
7:44
29
Kelly Weihrauc
Fr
23:27
8:00
35
Alyssa Pham
Fr
24:07
8:14
51
Adaneli Garcia
Fr
24:08
8:14
52
4 Aliso Niguel
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
111:10
22:14
7:35
116 Brooke Funaro
Fr
21:08
7:13
13
Greta Crafoord
Fr
21:53
7:28
18
Allie Tackett
Fr
22:02
7:31
20
Alisha Cernigli
Fr
22:31
7:41
28
Catlyn Schmuhl
Fr
23:36
8:03
37
Kelsey Donaldso
Fr
23:36
8:03
38
Claire Lattin
Fr
23:39
8:04
39
5 Santiago (cor)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:49
112:00
22:24
7:39
130 Danielle Soria
Fr
20:54
7:08
12
Jessica Hernande
Fr
21:59
7:30
19
Samantha Velazque
Fr
22:10
7:34
25
Madison Storey
Fr
23:14
7:56
34
Lea Barroy
Fr
23:43
8:06
40
Gabriell Victoria
Fr
23:47
8:07
42
Allison Jones
Fr
24:11
8:15
53
6 Camarillo
7-4-6-6-6
Gap: 4:19
116:27
23:17
7:57
194 Venus Venegas
Fr
21:16
7:15
14
Andrea Gonzalez
Fr
21:28
7:20
15
Madison Venegas
Fr
23:50
8:08
43
Allison Linskey
Fr
24:18
8:18
54
Rebekkah Chapman
Fr
25:35
8:44
68








7 Trabuco Hills
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:28
117:25
23:29
8:01
199 Jenna Chu
Fr
21:50
7:27
17
Sophia Johnston
Fr
23:13
7:55
33
Amber De Leon
Fr
24:00
8:11
46
Catherin Salazar-
Fr
24:04
8:13
48
Brianna Duckens
Fr
24:18
8:18
55
Kyrie Liebreic
Fr
24:27
8:21
57
Janelle Phonsiri
Fr
24:36
8:24
59
8 West Ranch
9-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:20
118:05
23:37
8:04
202 Haley Fernande
Fr
22:04
7:32
21
Samantha Breitbac
Fr
22:28
7:40
27
Peyton Armendar
Fr
23:03
7:52
32
Kayla Gilabert
Fr
24:06
8:14
50
Barbara Flores
Fr
26:24
9:01
72
Madeline Kim
Fr
26:48
9:09
73
Rachel Dyer
Fr
29:44
10:09
80
9 Newbury Park
3-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:12
121:51
24:22
8:19
239 Katie Rose
Fr
20:48
7:06
10
Lindsay Villano
Fr
23:53
8:09
44
Ruthie Coscarel
Fr
23:54
8:09
45
Kira Germann
Fr
25:16
8:37
63
Deighan Valko
Fr
28:00
9:33
77








10 Los Osos
10-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:33
123:06
24:37
8:24
278 Tali Adri
Fr
22:59
7:51
31
Kaiya Sanabria
Fr
24:31
8:22
58
Rylie Noreen
Fr
24:47
8:28
60
Jenna Madaloni
Fr
25:17
8:38
64
Diana Dahlan
Fr
25:32
8:43
65
Anaya Villasen
Fr
26:19
8:59
71




11 Valencia (val)
11-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:49
127:57
25:35
8:44
293 Marissa Marti
Fr
23:30
8:01
36
Anabelle Cruz
Fr
23:44
8:06
41
Madison Tayan
Fr
25:06
8:34
62
Ximena Gonzalez
Fr
27:18
9:19
75
Seper
Fr
28:19
9:40
79








12 Paramount
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:05
127:47
25:33
8:43
317 Ruth Rivera
Fr
24:03
8:12
47
Daisy Santiago
Fr
24:24
8:20
56
Jisel Coria
Fr
25:35
8:44
67
Irene Magana
Fr
25:37
8:45
69
Crystal Gutierre
Fr
28:08
9:36
78








13 El Rancho
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:47
127:07
25:25
8:41
320 Geysha Govea
Fr
24:04
8:13
49
Karizma Reyes
Fr
24:52
8:29
61
Ashley Chavez
Fr
25:34
8:44
66
Destiny Rivera
Fr
25:46
8:48
70
Jaydey Villa
Fr
26:51
9:10
74
Haya Villarre
Fr
27:41
9:27
76




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90