Great Oak Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya Jr JV 19:23.8 6:15 3.1 3/187 3/14 10/28 1/24 19:57
(0:34,2.8)
19:57
(0:34,2.8)
19:57
(0:34,2.8)
19:57
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Beatty, Kiyena Jr V 18:12.6 5:52 3.1 12/178 4/7 4/28 1/25 18:00 18:07 18:00 18:00
Belus, Sydney Jr V 18:27 5:57 3.1 21/178 7/7 7/28 1/20 19:00
(0:33,2.9)
18:40
(0:13,1.2)
18:40
(0:13,1.2)
18:40
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bollinger, Skyler Sr V 18:23.2 5:56 3.1 20/178 6/7 6/28 1/25 19:04
(0:41,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buckley, Megan Fr JV 20:27.1 6:36 3.1 10/187 8/14 21/28 1/11
Burgess, Ericka So F/S 20:14.9 6:32 3.1 7/120 6/7 20/28 1/9 20:25
(0:10,0.9)
20:25
(0:10,0.9)
20:25
(0:10,0.9)
20:25
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Candray, Katya Fr F/S 19:53 6:25 3.1 5/120 4/7 17/28 1/17
Clause, Emily Sr JV 19:55 6:25 3.1 7/187 7/14 18/28 1/13 18:01 18:23 18:01 18:01
Collins, Destiny Sr V 17:36.7 5:41 3.1 1/178 1/7 1/28 1/30 16:57 17:37
(0:00,0.0)
16:57 16:57 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Donovan, Bailey So F/S 20:12.3 6:31 3.1 6/120 5/7 19/28 1/13
Edsall, Isabelle So F/S 19:34.2 6:19 3.1 2/120 1/7 11/28 2/27 20:05
(0:30,2.5)
20:05
(0:30,2.5)
20:05
(0:30,2.5)
20:05
(0:30,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Green, Kolonnie Fr F/S 21:05.7 6:48 3.1 10/120 7/7 26/28 1/7
Hylton, Cassidy Jr JV 20:55.1 6:45 3.1 16/187 11/14 24/28 1/2 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20
Janecek, Jesse Fr JV 21:02.9 6:47 3.1 18/187 12/14 25/28 1/2
Lyon, Hannah Jr JV 19:40.6 6:21 3.1 5/187 5/14 13/28 1/21 19:44
(0:03,0.3)
19:44
(0:03,0.3)
19:44
(0:03,0.3)
19:44
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lyon, Sarah Fr F/S 19:50.9 6:24 3.1 3/120 2/7 15/28 1/24
Macy, Kyleigh So F/S 19:53 6:25 3.1 4/120 3/7 16/28 1/22 20:05
(0:12,1.0)
20:05
(0:12,1.0)
20:05
(0:12,1.0)
20:05
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mandel, Evelyn Jr V 17:56.3 5:47 3.1 5/178 2/7 2/28 1/26 18:47
(0:51,4.5)
18:47
(0:51,4.5)
18:47
(0:51,4.5)
18:14
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle Jr JV 19:50.8 6:24 3.1 6/187 6/14 14/28 1/19 20:00
(0:09,0.8)
20:00
(0:09,0.8)
20:00
(0:09,0.8)
20:00
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pflughoft, Sandra So V 18:06 5:50 3.1 7/178 3/7 3/28 1/26 19:05
(0:59,5.2)
18:28
(0:22,2.0)
18:28
(0:22,2.0)
18:28
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rice, Nicole Jr V 18:19.7 5:55 3.1 18/178 5/7 5/28 1/25 19:22
(1:02,5.3)
19:22
(1:02,5.3)
19:22
(1:02,5.3)
18:51
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Richter, Elizabeth Fr JV 21:08 6:49 3.1 20/187 14/14 28/28 1/1
Rogers, Josie Fr JV 21:07.9 6:49 3.1 19/187 13/14 27/28 1/1
Stinger, Desiree Sr JV 19:05.6 6:10 3.1 1/187 1/14 8/28 1/30 18:24 18:38 18:21 18:21 You ROCK! (DSR)
Talpash, Ally Jr JV 20:45.8 6:42 3.1 14/187 9/14 22/28 1/7
Ungrady, Alyssa Sr JV 19:35.5 6:19 3.1 4/187 4/14 12/28 1/23 20:47
(1:12,5.8)
20:47
(1:12,5.8)
20:47
(1:12,5.8)
20:47
(1:12,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Walker, Taylor Sr JV 19:05.7 6:10 3.1 2/187 2/14 9/28 1/29 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41
Workman, Sarah Jr JV 20:51.4 6:44 3.1 15/187 10/14 23/28 1/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/25 90:11
0:43
3.1 5:49 5:41 5:55 34 5:49 89:44 91:10
(0:59,1.1)
89:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Destiny Collins (1), Evelyn Mandel (4), Sandra Pflughoft (5), Kiyena Beatty (9), Nicole Rice (15)
JV 1st 5 1/21 96:51
0:35
3.1 6:15 6:10 6:21 15 6:15 97:59
(1:07,1.1)
97:59
(1:07,1.1)
97:59
(1:07,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Desiree Stinger (1), Taylor Walker (2), Maya Ambroziak (3), Alyssa Ungrady (4), Hannah Lyon (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 101:50
1:01
3.1 6:34 6:24 6:44 15 6:34 101:50
(0:00,0.0)
101:50
(0:00,0.0)
101:50
(0:00,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Michelle Mcintosh (1), Emily Clause (2), Megan Buckley (3), Ally Talpash (4), Sarah Workman (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/13 99:23
0:38
3.1 6:25 6:19 6:31 15 6:25 96:30 96:30 96:30 Isabelle Edsall (1), Sarah Lyon (2), Kyleigh Macy (3), Katya Candray (4), Bailey Donovan (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Sr Great Oak 17:36.7 5:41 1/7 1/28 1/30 16:57 17:37
(0:00)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR)
2 Gabby Satterlee Central Vall 17:48.8 5:45
3 Mikayla Sodersten Clovis 17:50.9 5:45
4 Holly Lung Arcadia 17:54.7 5:47
5 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 17:56.3 5:47 2/7 2/28 1/26 18:47
(0:51)
18:47
(0:51)
18:47
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyville 18:02.1 5:49
7 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 18:06 5:50 3/7 3/28 1/26 19:05
(0:59)
18:28
(0:22)
18:28
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Chloe Hansel Las Lomas 18:07.1 5:51
9 Glennis Murphy Redwood 18:08.6 5:51
10 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 18:10.4 5:52
11 Jasmine He Arcadia 18:10.8 5:52
12 Kiyena Beatty Jr Great Oak 18:12.6 5:52 4/7 4/28 1/25 18:00 18:07 18:00
13 Candela Fernandez Burbank 18:13.7 5:53
14 Lauren Moffett Clovis North 18:15.1 5:53
15 Kelly Bernd Canyon Crest 18:15.2 5:53
16 Abigail Fisk Davis 18:16.6 5:54
17 Olivia O'keeffe Davis 18:18.7 5:54
18 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 18:19.7 5:55 5/7 5/28 1/25 19:22
(1:02)
19:22
(1:02)
19:22
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Gillian Wagner Redwood 18:22 5:55
20 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 18:23.2 5:56 6/7 6/28 1/25
21 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 18:27 5:57 7/7 7/28 1/20 19:00
(0:33)
18:40
(0:13)
18:40
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Rylee Bowen Sonoma Academy 18:27.1 5:57
23 Alison Esparza Southlake Ca 18:27.3 5:57
24 Eryca Yamane Arcadia 18:28.2 5:57
25 Antigone Archer Southlake Ca 18:31 5:58
26 Cassi Land Sonora 18:32.5 5:59
27 Samantha Barajas Simi Valley 18:33.3 5:59
28 Tayler Miranda Knight 18:35.7 6:00
29 Elena Kamas Homestead 18:38.4 6:01
30 Annie Boos Claremont 18:40.7 6:02
31 Kiana Cavanaugh Claremont 18:41.9 6:02
32 Joy Huang Arcadia 18:42.3 6:02
33 Gillian Mortimer Southlake Ca 18:43.6 6:02
34 Marina Soares Granite Bay 18:44.9 6:03
35 Gitlin Sophie Flintridge P 18:47.3 6:04
36 Sarah Odneal Southlake Ca 18:49.4 6:04
37 Melissa Tanaka Long Beach P 18:49.7 6:04
38 Kayli Jones Southlake Ca 18:50.2 6:05
39 Rachel Bordes Redwood 18:51.2 6:05
40 Brenda Rosales Long Beach P 18:54.2 6:06
41 Jax Heckers Claremont 18:55.5 6:06
42 Isebella Alston Dana Hills 18:56.2 6:07
43 Camille Perkins Dana Hills 18:57.8 6:07
44 O'brien Natalie Flintridge P 18:58 6:07
44 Camilla Hanson Clovis North 18:58 6:07
46 Cate Tracht Southlake Ca 19:00.1 6:08
47 Cindy Hoang Arcadia 19:00.3 6:08
48 Sidney Hwang Claremont 19:02.5 6:09
49 Ashley Lee Yorba Linda 19:03.6 6:09
50 Meagan Lowe Buchanan 19:04.2 6:09
51 Kelsey Ruiz Quartz Hill 19:06.2 6:10
52 Alex Beitia Granite Bay 19:07 6:10
53 Gwendolyn Hurtado Warren 19:07.6 6:10
54 Mackenzie Mora Buchanan 19:08 6:10
55 Alyssa White Dana Hills 19:10.2 6:11
56 Skylar Steenburgh Buchanan 19:12 6:12
57 Makenna Duda Trabuco Hills 19:14.9 6:13
58 Caroline Adams Burbank 19:15.2 6:13
59 Sophia Hoelzel West Ranch 19:15.5 6:13
60 Tess Rounds Claremont 19:16 6:13
61 Lauren Fillipow Long Beach P 19:17.4 6:13
62 Lindsay Allen Homestead 19:17.7 6:13
63 Trinity Gomez Warren 19:17.9 6:14
64 Rebecca Stillman Trabuco Hills 19:18.1 6:14
65 Morgan Calcagnie Mission Viej 19:18.3 6:14
66 Kelly Liang Arcadia 19:20 6:14
67 Ali White Southlake Ca 19:20.9 6:14
68 Jennifer Daly Dana Hills 19:21.4 6:15
69 Janeane Hernandez Warren 19:21.7 6:15
70 Mandy Wainfan Long Beach P 19:21.9 6:15
71 Fiona O'leary Long Beach P 19:22.7 6:15
72 Claire Bernd Canyon Crest 19:24 6:15
73 Katie Williams Homestead 19:24.3 6:16
74 Clare Hernande Buchanan 19:24.4 6:16
75 Alex Gushue Claremont 19:25.2 6:16
76 Sarah Winkler Simi Valley 19:25.8 6:16
77 Blayney Dolan Clovis North 19:26.9 6:16
78 Sarah Heckel Yorba Linda 19:30.4 6:18
79 Jena Srikanth Clovis North 19:30.5 6:18
80 Molly Mulay Simi Valley 19:31.5 6:18
81 Emma Hicken Mission Viej 19:32.7 6:18
82 Lucie Semone Redwood 19:34.8 6:19
83 Rachel Iida Yorba Linda 19:34.8 6:19
84 Natalie Gutierrez Quartz Hill 19:35.6 6:19
85 Arianna Lopez Southlake Ca 19:36.8 6:20
86 Shelbi Schauble West Ranch 19:37 6:20
87 Mikaela Ramirez Ayala 19:37.2 6:20
88 Chloe Schmitz Trabuco Hills 19:38.3 6:20
89 Natalie Mejia Long Beach P 19:38.8 6:20
90 Sage Taylor Davis 19:39.2 6:20
91 Carolina Gonzalez Quartz Hill 19:41.5 6:21
92 Vannessa Chavira Clovis 19:41.5 6:21
93 Olivia Herrera Clovis 19:42.4 6:21
94 Kira Bochard Burbank 19:42.9 6:22
95 Janelle Baskins Claremont 19:43.5 6:22
96 Phoebe Zeiss Granite Bay 19:44.4 6:22
97 Sienna Serrao Dana Hills 19:46.1 6:23
98 Jasmine Casillas Davis 19:46.4 6:23
99 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Dana Hills 19:48 6:23
100 Sophie Mcwhorter Redwood 19:48.2 6:23
101 Zen Hatcher Ayala 19:49.1 6:24
102 Allison Oh Ayala 19:50.6 6:24
103 Katie Nili Buchanan 19:52 6:25
104 Calota Conant Warren 19:53.4 6:25
105 Jillian Obrien Homestead 19:53.4 6:25
106 Kaitlyn Wood Simi Valley 19:55.2 6:26
107 Blanca Robles Warren 19:56 6:26
108 Meghan Dean Clovis 19:57.4 6:26
108 Stephany Estrada West Ranch 19:57.4 6:26
110 Angela He Arcadia 20:00.7 6:27
111 Pari Manoogian Clovis North 20:01.2 6:27
112 Jordon Poczobutt Granite Bay 20:01.8 6:28
113 Trinidee Stewart Trabuco Hills 20:03 6:28
114 Mckenna Sell Sonoma Academy 20:05.7 6:29
115 Elise Chu Davis 20:06.3 6:29
116 Maia Cohen Flintridge P 20:08.7 6:30
117 Avery El farra West Ranch 20:10.2 6:30
118 Mijares Jenna Flintridge P 20:11.1 6:31
119 Naomi Smitham Canyon Crest 20:11.6 6:31
120 Amanda Sun Homestead 20:12.5 6:31
121 Chloe Berry Mission Viej 20:13 6:31
122 Tara Daily Mission Viej 20:13.2 6:31
123 Amy Marshall Simi Valley 20:14.6 6:32
124 Madeline Martin Mission Viej 20:14.8 6:32
125 Kelli Hines Mission Viej 20:16.2 6:32
126 Mckenna Lewis Clovis 20:17.9 6:33
127 Natalie Regalado Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:33
128 Alexa Mckellips Redwood 20:19.7 6:33
129 Ellia Nardella Buchanan 20:24.5 6:35
130 Ashlyn Barajas Ayala 20:25.3 6:35
131 Lauryn Simons Mission Viej 20:26.6 6:36
132 Samantha Lieberman Homestead 20:27.5 6:36
133 Sasha Codiga Flintridge P 20:27.7 6:36
134 Emily Pai Dana Hills 20:29 6:36
135 Alex Garro Trabuco Hills 20:30.2 6:37
136 Haley Fernandez Buchanan 20:30.4 6:37
137 Jaylin Mandley Yorba Linda 20:31.5 6:37
138 Noelle Berexa Granite Bay 20:32.6 6:38
139 Annie Fogarty Redwood 20:42 6:41
140 Paige Simmons Ayala 20:43.6 6:41
141 Nicole Aufricht Homestead 20:44.9 6:42
142 Siobhan Rubio West Ranch 20:45.4 6:42
143 Amber Reyes Long Beach P 20:47.6 6:42
144 Rachel Berry Clovis 20:48 6:43
145 Julianne Ibarra Ayala 20:48.4 6:43
146 Alyssa Armendariz Yorba Linda 20:50 6:43
147 Sierra Boyd Quartz Hill 20:52 6:44
148 Mauri Dobbs West Ranch 20:55.7 6:45
149 Chloe Sharp Clovis North 21:01.5 6:47
150 Bennett Gabi Flintridge P 21:03.7 6:48
151 Karinna Plata Quartz Hill 21:07.1 6:49
152 Raegan Gage Yorba Linda 21:10.5 6:50
153 Catania Calavitta Yorba Linda 21:14.7 6:51
154 Rosie Santana Warren 21:14.7 6:51
155 Brianna Cruz Warren 21:14.8 6:51
156 Kate Rust Quartz Hill 21:18.9 6:53
157 Malia Luna Granite Bay 21:19.2 6:53
158 Addie Aguilar Clovis North 21:26.1 6:55
159 Victoria French Sonora 21:28.5 6:56
160 Genevieve Serna Clovis 21:29 6:56
161 Corinne Chapkis Canyon Crest 21:38.2 6:59
162 Elliot Yuen West Ranch 21:47.1 7:02
163 Annalise Kelly Simi Valley 21:59.3 7:06
164 Adrienne Coronel Burbank 22:02.3 7:07
165 Ashley O'toole Simi Valley 22:07.3 7:08
166 Jamie Giammichele Burbank 22:12.8 7:10
167 Arielle Guzman Flintridge P 22:14.8 7:11
168 Maddy Glenn Sonoma Academy 22:17.6 7:11
169 Erin ann Beck ryan Canyon Crest 22:20.3 7:12
170 Nicole Zenzola Granite Bay 22:27.9 7:15
171 Clara Song Canyon Crest 22:30.3 7:16
172 Gabby Collins Burbank 22:48.9 7:22
173 Natalie Danao Burbank 22:50.7 7:22
174 Brenna Amis Quartz Hill 23:11 7:29
175 Kaarina Thompson Sonora 23:29.8 7:35
176 Kennedy Bruce Sonora 23:31.4 7:35
177 Natalie Hawks Sonora 24:39.8 7:57
178 Hannah Dowler-black Sonora 27:13.8 8:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
90:11
18:02
5:49
34 Destiny Collins
Sr
17:37
5:41
1
Evelyn Mandel
Jr
17:56
5:47
4
Sandra Pflughof
So
18:06
5:50
5
Kiyena Beatty
Jr
18:13
5:52
9
Nicole Rice
Jr
18:20
5:55
15
Skyler Bollinge
Sr
18:23
5:56
17
Sydney Belus
Jr
18:27
5:57
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Arcadia
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
92:16
18:27
5:57
100 Holly Lung
-
17:55
5:47
3
Jasmine He
-
18:11
5:52
8
Eryca Yamane
-
18:28
5:57
20
Joy Huang
-
18:42
6:02
27
Cindy Hoang
-
19:00
6:08
42
Kelly Liang
-
19:20
6:14
61
Angela He
-
20:01
6:27
104
3 Southlake Ca
9-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:23
93:22
18:40
6:01
132 Alison Esparza
-
18:27
5:57
19
Antigone Archer
-
18:31
5:58
21
Gillian Mortimer
-
18:44
6:02
28
Sarah Odneal
-
18:49
6:04
31
Kayli Jones
-
18:50
6:05
33
Cate Tracht
-
19:00
6:08
41
Ali White
-
19:21
6:14
62
4 Claremont
13-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:35
94:37
18:55
6:06
185 Annie Boos
-
18:41
6:02
25
Kiana Cavanaug
-
18:42
6:02
26
Jax Heckers
-
18:56
6:06
36
Sidney Hwang
-
19:03
6:09
43
Tess Rounds
-
19:16
6:13
55
Alex Gushue
-
19:25
6:16
70
Janelle Baskins
-
19:44
6:22
89
5 Davis
5-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:36
94:11
18:50
6:05
210 Sofia Castigli
-
18:10
5:52
7
Abigail Fisk
-
18:17
5:54
13
Olivia O'keeffe
-
18:19
5:54
14
Sage Taylor
-
19:39
6:20
84
Jasmine Casillas
-
19:46
6:23
92
Elise Chu
-
20:06
6:29
108




6 Redwood
4-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:40
94:45
18:57
6:07
227 Glennis Murphy
-
18:09
5:51
6
Gillian Wagner
-
18:22
5:55
16
Rachel Bordes
-
18:51
6:05
34
Lucie Semone
-
19:35
6:19
77
Sophie Mcwhorte
-
19:48
6:23
94
Alexa Mckellip
-
20:20
6:33
121
Annie Fogarty
-
20:42
6:41
132
7 Long Beach P
16-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:33
95:46
19:09
6:11
254 Melissa Tanaka
-
18:50
6:04
32
Brenda Rosales
-
18:54
6:06
35
Lauren Fillipow
-
19:17
6:13
56
Mandy Wainfan
-
19:22
6:15
65
Fiona O'leary
-
19:23
6:15
66
Natalie Mejia
-
19:39
6:20
83
Amber Reyes
-
20:48
6:42
136
8 Dana Hills
17-11-9-7-8
Gap: 0:50
96:12
19:14
6:12
279 Isebella Alston
-
18:56
6:07
37
Camille Perkins
-
18:58
6:07
38
Alyssa White
-
19:10
6:11
50
Jennifer Daly
-
19:21
6:15
63
Sienna Serrao
-
19:46
6:23
91
Kathryn Kaloroum
-
19:48
6:23
93
Emily Pai
-
20:29
6:36
127
9 Clovis North
7-6-7-9-9
Gap: 1:46
96:12
19:14
6:12
301 Lauren Moffett
-
18:15
5:53
11
Camilla Hanson
-
18:58
6:07
39
Blayney Dolan
-
19:27
6:16
72
Jena Srikanth
-
19:31
6:18
74
Pari Manoogia
-
20:01
6:27
105
Chloe Sharp
-
21:02
6:47
142
Addie Aguilar
-
21:26
6:55
151
10 Buchanan
19-16-10-10-10
Gap: 0:48
96:41
19:20
6:14
311 Meagan Lowe
-
19:04
6:09
45
Mackenzi Mora
-
19:08
6:10
49
Skylar Steenbur
-
19:12
6:12
51
Clare Hernande
-
19:24
6:16
69
Katie Nili
-
19:52
6:25
97
Ellia Nardella
-
20:25
6:35
122
Haley Fernande
-
20:30
6:37
129
11 Homestead
12-14-11-11-11
Gap: 1:34
97:26
19:29
6:17
361 Elena Kamas
-
18:38
6:01
24
Lindsay Allen
-
19:18
6:13
57
Katie Williams
-
19:24
6:16
68
Jillian Obrien
-
19:53
6:25
99
Amanda Sun
-
20:13
6:31
113
Samantha Lieberma
-
20:28
6:36
125
Nicole Aufricht
-
20:45
6:42
134
12 Warren
21-18-15-12-12
Gap: 0:48
97:37
19:31
6:18
369 Gwendoly Hurtado
-
19:08
6:10
48
Trinity Gomez
-
19:18
6:14
58
Janeane Hernande
-
19:22
6:15
64
Calota Conant
-
19:53
6:25
98
Blanca Robles
-
19:56
6:26
101
Rosie Santana
-
21:15
6:51
147
Brianna Cruz
-
21:15
6:51
148
13 Simi Valley
11-16-14-13-13
Gap: 1:41
97:40
19:32
6:18
385 Samantha Barajas
-
18:33
5:59
23
Sarah Winkler
-
19:26
6:16
71
Molly Mulay
-
19:32
6:18
75
Kaitlyn Wood
-
19:55
6:26
100
Amy Marshall
-
20:15
6:32
116
Annalise Kelly
-
21:59
7:06
156
Ashley O'toole
-
22:07
7:08
158
14 Clovis
2-15-16-15-14
Gap: 2:27
97:30
19:30
6:17
396 Mikayla Soderste
-
17:51
5:45
2
Vannessa Chavira
-
19:42
6:21
86
Olivia Herrera
-
19:42
6:21
87
Meghan Dean
-
19:57
6:26
102
Mckenna Lewis
-
20:18
6:33
119
Rachel Berry
-
20:48
6:43
137
Geneviev Serna
-
21:29
6:56
153
15 Granite Bay
14-12-13-14-15
Gap: 1:48
98:11
19:38
6:20
403 Marina Soares
-
18:45
6:03
29
Alex Beitia
-
19:07
6:10
47
Phoebe Zeiss
-
19:44
6:22
90
Jordon Poczobut
-
20:02
6:28
106
Noelle Berexa
-
20:33
6:38
131
Malia Luna
-
21:19
6:53
150
Nicole Zenzola
-
22:28
7:15
162
16 Flintridge P
15-10-17-16-16
Gap: 1:40
98:33
19:43
6:21
415 Gitlin Sophie
-
18:47
6:04
30
O'brien Natalie
-
18:58
6:07
39
Maia Cohen
-
20:09
6:30
109
Mijares Jenna
-
20:11
6:31
111
Sasha Codiga
-
20:28
6:36
126
Bennett Gabi
-
21:04
6:48
143
Arielle Guzman
-
22:15
7:11
160
17 Trabuco Hills
22-19-19-17-17
Gap: 1:03
98:32
19:42
6:21
420 Makenna Duda
-
19:15
6:13
52
Rebecca Stillman
-
19:18
6:14
59
Chloe Schmitz
-
19:38
6:20
82
Trinidee Stewart
-
20:03
6:28
107
Natalie Regalado
-
20:18
6:33
120
Alex Garro
-
20:30
6:37
128




18 Yorba Linda
18-20-20-19-18
Gap: 1:46
99:30
19:54
6:25
464 Ashley Lee
-
19:04
6:09
44
Sarah Heckel
-
19:30
6:18
73
Rachel Iida
-
19:35
6:19
78
Jaylin Mandley
-
20:32
6:37
130
Alyssa Armendar
-
20:50
6:43
139
Raegan Gage
-
21:11
6:50
145
Catania Calavitt
-
21:15
6:51
146
19 Burbank
6-8-12-18-19
Gap: 3:59
101:27
20:17
6:33
467 Candela Fernande
-
18:14
5:53
10
Caroline Adams
-
19:15
6:13
53
Kira Bochard
-
19:43
6:22
88
Adrienne Coronel
-
22:02
7:07
157
Jamie Giammich
-
22:13
7:10
159
Gabby Collins
-
22:49
7:22
164
Natalie Danao
-
22:51
7:22
165
20 West Ranch
23-22-22-21-20
Gap: 1:30
99:46
19:57
6:26
481 Sophia Hoelzel
-
19:16
6:13
54
Shelbi Schauble
-
19:37
6:20
80
Stephany Estrada
-
19:57
6:26
102
Avery El farra
-
20:10
6:30
110
Siobhan Rubio
-
20:45
6:42
135
Mauri Dobbs
-
20:56
6:45
141
Elliot Yuen
-
21:47
7:02
155
21 Mission Viej
24-23-23-23-21
Gap: 0:57
99:32
19:54
6:25
482 Morgan Calcagni
-
19:18
6:14
60
Emma Hicken
-
19:33
6:18
76
Chloe Berry
-
20:13
6:31
114
Tara Daily
-
20:13
6:31
115
Madeline Martin
-
20:15
6:32
117
Kelli Hines
-
20:16
6:32
118
Lauryn Simons
-
20:27
6:36
124
22 Quartz Hill
20-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:01
100:22
20:04
6:29
494 Kelsey Ruiz
-
19:06
6:10
46
Natalie Gutierre
-
19:36
6:19
79
Carolina Gonzalez
-
19:42
6:21
85
Sierra Boyd
-
20:52
6:44
140
Karinna Plata
-
21:07
6:49
144
Kate Rust
-
21:19
6:53
149
Brenna Amis
-
23:11
7:29
166
23 Canyon Crest
8-13-18-20-23
Gap: 4:05
101:49
20:22
6:34
506 Kelly Bernd
-
18:15
5:53
12
Claire Bernd
-
19:24
6:15
67
Naomi Smitham
-
20:12
6:31
112
Corinne Chapkis
-
21:38
6:59
154
Erin ann Beck ryan
-
22:20
7:12
161
Clara Song
-
22:30
7:16
163




24 Ayala
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:06
100:26
20:05
6:29
528 Mikaela Ramirez
-
19:37
6:20
81
Zen Hatcher
-
19:49
6:24
95
Allison Oh
-
19:51
6:24
96
Ashlyn Barajas
-
20:25
6:35
123
Paige Simmons
-
20:44
6:41
133
Julianne Ibarra
-
20:48
6:43
138




25 Sonora
10-24-25-25-25
Gap: 6:07
111:42
22:20
7:12
678 Cassi Land
-
18:33
5:59
22
Victoria French
-
21:29
6:56
152
Kaarina Thompson
-
23:30
7:35
167
Kennedy Bruce
-
23:31
7:35
168
Natalie Hawks
-
24:40
7:57
169
Hannah Dowler-b
-
27:14
8:47
170




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 19:05.6 6:10 1/14 8/28 1/30 18:24 18:38 18:21
2 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 19:05.7 6:10 2/14 9/28 1/29 18:41 18:41 18:41
3 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak 19:23.8 6:15 3/14 10/28 1/24 19:57
(0:34)
19:57
(0:34)
19:57
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Alyssa Ungrady Sr Great Oak 19:35.5 6:19 4/14 12/28 1/23 20:47
(1:12)
20:47
(1:12)
20:47
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 19:40.6 6:21 5/14 13/28 1/21 19:44
(0:03)
19:44
(0:03)
19:44
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak 19:50.8 6:24 6/14 14/28 1/19 20:00
(0:09)
20:00
(0:09)
20:00
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 19:55 6:25 7/14 18/28 1/13 18:01 18:23 18:01
8 Alyssa Cantrell Claremont 20:06.7 6:29
9 Olivia Gleason Long Beach P 20:22.1 6:34
10 Megan Buckley Fr Great Oak 20:27.1 6:36 8/14 21/28 1/11
11 Bess Markley Claremont 20:28 6:36
12 Sarah Ayala Claremont 20:33.5 6:38
13 Kyla Morris Claremont 20:35.4 6:39
14 Ally Talpash Jr Great Oak 20:45.8 6:42 9/14 22/28 1/7
15 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 20:51.4 6:44 10/14 23/28 1/4
16 Cassidy Hylton Jr Great Oak 20:55.1 6:45 11/14 24/28 1/2 19:20 19:20 19:20
17 Elena Poeung Long Beach P 20:57.3 6:46
18 Jesse Janecek Fr Great Oak 21:02.9 6:47 12/14 25/28 1/2
19 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 21:07.9 6:49 13/14 27/28 1/1
20 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 21:08 6:49 14/14 28/28 1/1
21 Clare Hwang Claremont 21:16.6 6:52
22 Spencer Green Long Beach P 21:27 6:55
23 Danae Manibog Buchanan 21:27.1 6:55
24 Lauren Carroll Long Beach P 21:27.5 6:55
25 Mia Mora Claremont 21:29.1 6:56
26 Lexi Reker Long Beach P 21:33 6:57
27 Elisa Mejia Ayala 21:33.6 6:57
28 Dani Scott Long Beach P 21:40.2 6:59
29 Danae Hall West Ranch 21:44.3 7:01
30 Lauryn Jones Long Beach P 21:46.7 7:02
31 Lizzy Robinet Long Beach P 21:51.3 7:03
32 Meghan Bobrowsky Davis 21:53.7 7:04
33 Kaityyn Heckers Claremont 21:59.5 7:06
34 Kristen Walker Valencia 22:00.3 7:06
35 Gillian Antona Claremont 22:01.6 7:06
36 Alexus Ballidis El Toro 22:02.7 7:07
37 Nini Haapalinna Clovis North 22:03 7:07
38 Leah Yohannes Valencia 22:04.1 7:07
39 Shristi Sigdal Gunn 22:04.8 7:07
40 Peyton Gee Homestead 22:05.5 7:08
41 Caela Barnhart Homestead 22:09.4 7:09
42 Mikayla Prahl Buchanan 22:10.2 7:09
43 Paige Beedy Torrance 22:10.3 7:09
44 Taylor Lustyan Clovis North 22:14.2 7:10
45 Peyton Washington West Ranch 22:15 7:11
46 Samantha Chapa Martin Luther King 22:15.5 7:11
47 Crystal Yen Ayala 22:16.4 7:11
48 Katherine Arboleda Claremont 22:16.9 7:11
49 Lari Smith Quartz Hill 22:17.4 7:11
50 Rebecca Hasser Homestead 22:19.4 7:12
51 Kaylah Amis Quartz Hill 22:26.6 7:14
52 Riley Bennyworth Edison (Hb) 22:31.7 7:16
53 Taylor Asciak Yorba Linda 22:31.8 7:16
54 Kylee Waalk West Ranch 22:33.7 7:17
55 Avi Calavitta Yorba Linda 22:38.6 7:18
56 Hallie Lassiter Davis 22:41.1 7:19
57 Micaela Browning Mater Dei 22:46.2 7:21
58 Kana Ozeki Torrance 22:50.8 7:22
59 Victoria Rios Quartz Hill 22:56.7 7:24
60 Jalyn Mayer Thousand Oaks 22:59 7:25
61 Ashley Taylor Yorba Linda 23:00.1 7:25
62 Abby Twoy Gunn 23:01.9 7:26
63 Shelby Althoff Clovis 23:03.1 7:26
64 Carolina Leshuk Davis 23:03.1 7:26
65 Anisha Chandra Homestead 23:03.9 7:26
66 Tiffany Yin Redondo Union 23:04.5 7:27
67 Andrea Canseco Martin Luther King 23:05.8 7:27
68 Ruby Gans Dos Pueblos 23:07.5 7:28
69 Grace Campbell Yorba Linda 23:10.4 7:29
70 Hayley Fernandez West Ranch 23:11.5 7:29
71 Sarah Sherwin Davis 23:11.9 7:29
72 Abby Hermenegildo Arroyo Grande 23:14.5 7:30
73 Alli Chu Gunn 23:18.9 7:31
74 Emma Allen Yorba Linda 23:21.4 7:32
75 Aubrey Sohrt El Toro 23:23.2 7:33
76 Kia Green Gunn 23:23.9 7:33
77 Megan Parks Mater Dei 23:24.2 7:33
78 Katherin Carter Buchanan 23:24.6 7:33
79 Allison Eskenazi Quartz Hill 23:28.9 7:34
80 Erika Veloz Redondo Union 23:34.6 7:36
81 Tia Cheunkarndee Gunn 23:37 7:37
82 Makena Morris Ayala 23:38.1 7:37
83 Jeanie Cox Ayala 23:39.3 7:38
84 Michelle Wubben Quartz Hill 23:40 7:38
85 Bonnie Huang El Toro 23:40.1 7:38
86 Amanda Herrington Edison (Hb) 23:40.4 7:38
87 Kahana Connoy Redondo Union 23:41.1 7:38
88 Taylor Hernandez West Ranch 23:41.2 7:38
89 Sydney Roach El Toro 23:43.5 7:39
90 Caillie Binnie West Ranch 23:44 7:39
91 Samantha Breitbach West Ranch 23:45.2 7:40
92 Danielle Avila Valencia 23:51.6 7:42
93 Natalie Gallemore Alta Loma 23:58.4 7:44
94 Arielle Fletter Davis 23:58.5 7:44
95 Emily Bein Alta Loma 23:59.2 7:44
96 Allie Webb Edison (Hb) 23:59.9 7:44
97 Jocelyn Tran Mater Dei 24:00.4 7:45
98 Lindsay Redmann Ayala 24:02.2 7:45
99 Sangeetha Vempati Homestead 24:03.3 7:46
100 Ella Gregory Torrance 24:05.6 7:46
101 Daniela Rodriguez Torrance 24:10.5 7:48
102 Spenser Vigeland Mater Dei 24:14.7 7:49
103 Marlen Martinez Madera South 24:19.7 7:51
104 Lexi Walker Clovis 24:21.2 7:51
105 Kayla Hill Clovis 24:21.8 7:52
106 Margaret Smith Clovis North 24:29.2 7:54
107 Amanda Finn Valencia 24:29.3 7:54
108 Cassie Mattina Arroyo Grande 24:30.6 7:54
109 Melissa Torres El Toro 24:32.1 7:55
110 Samantha Will Redondo Union 24:35.1 7:56
111 Aubrey Marquez Valencia 24:35.5 7:56
112 Joelle Kircher Clovis North 24:38.6 7:57
113 Kylie Hall Buchanan 24:40.6 7:58
114 Janelle Zuniga Madera South 24:41.3 7:58
115 Mara Greene Gunn 24:44.2 7:59
116 Isabella Muscettola Homestead 24:46.1 7:59
117 Erica White Clovis 24:48.9 8:00
118 Emma Faukner San Juan Hills 24:50.1 8:01
119 Mirna Sanyal Gunn 24:55 8:02
120 Isabel Garcia California ( 24:55.7 8:02
121 Mandy Kinsman Clovis North 24:56.2 8:03
122 Alexa Sanchez Ayala 24:57 8:03
123 Prabhjot Kaur Buchanan 24:57.5 8:03
124 Teja Skalko Redondo Union 24:59.6 8:04
125 Taylor Gonzalez Buchanan 24:59.7 8:04
126 Gabriella Luna San Juan Hills 25:00.6 8:04
127 Joselyn Alvarado Mater Dei 25:01.2 8:04
128 Hannah Haugen Clovis North 25:03.4 8:05
129 Julia Gray El Toro 25:05.3 8:06
130 Kayla Yoo Valencia 25:06.8 8:06
131 Anita Silver Gunn 25:08.4 8:07
132 Adrianna Van wonterghem El Toro 25:14.2 8:08
133 Amanda Gomez California ( 25:14.6 8:09
134 Alysia Balderama Arroyo Grande 25:17 8:09
135 Kennedy Cowie El Toro 25:18.7 8:10
136 Brianna Padilla California ( 25:18.8 8:10
137 Yamilet Biggers Buchanan 25:29.8 8:13
138 Kayla Hiken Redondo Union 25:34 8:15
139 Allison Moffatt Quartz Hill 25:34.4 8:15
140 Brooke Wiggs Quartz Hill 25:42.5 8:18
141 Kimberly Uribe California ( 25:45.3 8:18
142 Allesandra Valdivia Gunn 25:50.3 8:20
143 Alexis Cervantes California ( 25:56.6 8:22
144 Katie Carey Clovis 25:57.6 8:22
145 Courtney Gibson Clovis East 26:04.4 8:25
146 Alana Rufer Gunn 26:11.4 8:27
147 Hunter Kennedy Edison (Hb) 26:25.4 8:31
148 Kiersten Carroll Torrance 26:31.6 8:33
149 Alhy Puga California ( 26:34.6 8:34
150 Miranda Rooney California ( 26:37.8 8:35
151 Emeline Rodriguez California ( 26:39.4 8:36
152 Judy Silva Madera South 26:43.6 8:37
153 Amailie Wilson Dos Pueblos 26:45 8:38
154 Kayla Tanaka Torrance 26:49.9 8:39
155 Nicole Ramirez Madera South 26:58.5 8:42
156 Phoebe Warren Arroyo Grande 27:03.9 8:44
157 Marti Marissa Valencia 27:15.9 8:48
158 Rebekah Barnes Frontier (Bak) 27:16.9 8:48
159 Angela Ortiz Clovis East 27:18.1 8:48
160 Kayleigh Lucero El Toro 27:27.1 8:51
161 Nancy Giron Madera South 27:28.7 8:52
162 Ellie Lietjen Torrance 27:29.4 8:52
163 Caitlyn Guess Frontier (Bak) 27:42.1 8:56
164 Kristine Valverde Clovis East 27:55.9 9:01
165 Montserrat Gutierrez Quartz Hill 27:57.1 9:01
166 Daniela Vargas Quartz Hill 28:05.1 9:04
167 Elizabeth Brodish Buchanan 28:10.9 9:05
168 Miranda Scholten Madera South 28:11.9 9:06
169 Bailey Douglas Clovis 28:12.7 9:06
170 Sophia Lopez Mater Dei 28:19.7 9:08
171 Joselyn Flores Mater Dei 28:40.2 9:15
172 Miranda Hughes Mater Dei 28:45.8 9:17
173 Sophia Hidalgo Frontier (Bak) 29:04.3 9:23
174 Nikol Pritsky Buchanan 29:13 9:25
175 Alyssa Allen Oakmont 29:13.5 9:26
176 Lauren Goar Valencia 29:14.8 9:26
177 Lauren Colclasure Torrance 29:36.4 9:33
178 Brooke Carlson Quartz Hill 30:11.3 9:44
179 Izzy Daniel Oakmont 30:34 9:52
180 Sarah Halsey Quartz Hill 30:36.3 9:52
181 Kelsey Mccarthy Edison (Hb) 30:51.8 9:57
182 Mary Scully Mater Dei 31:06.1 10:02
183 Emeli De la cruz Madera South 31:08.9 10:03
184 Morrin Rafferty Buchanan 32:22.3 10:27
185 Jasmine Carpenter Quartz Hill 32:46.4 10:34
186 Nicole Mccarthy Edison (Hb) 33:17.4 10:44
187 Alexis Perry Frontier (Bak) 33:24.1 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
96:51
19:22
6:15
15 Desiree Stinger
Sr
19:06
6:10
1
Taylor Walker
Sr
19:06
6:10
2
Maya Ambrozia
Jr
19:24
6:15
3
Alyssa Ungrady
Sr
19:36
6:19
4
Hannah Lyon
Jr
19:41
6:21
5
Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
19:51
6:24
6
Emily Clause
Sr
19:55
6:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Claremont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
103:00
20:36
6:39
55 Alyssa Cantrell
-
20:07
6:29
8
Bess Markley
-
20:28
6:36
10
Sarah Ayala
-
20:34
6:38
11
Kyla Morris
-
20:35
6:39
12
Clare Hwang
-
21:17
6:52
14
Mia Mora
-
21:29
6:56
18
Kaityyn Heckers
-
22:00
7:06
25
3 Long Beach P
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
105:47
21:09
6:49
73 Olivia Gleason
-
20:22
6:34
9
Elena Poeung
-
20:57
6:46
13
Spencer Green
-
21:27
6:55
15
Lauren Carroll
-
21:28
6:55
17
Lexi Reker
-
21:33
6:57
19
Dani Scott
-
21:40
6:59
21
Lauryn Jones
-
21:47
7:02
23
4 West Ranch
6-7-4-5-4
Gap: 1:57
113:26
22:41
7:19
230 Danae Hall
-
21:44
7:01
22
Peyton Washingt
-
22:15
7:11
36
Kylee Waalk
-
22:34
7:17
43
Hayley Fernande
-
23:12
7:29
56
Taylor Hernande
-
23:41
7:38
73
Caillie Binnie
-
23:44
7:39
75
Samantha Breitbac
-
23:45
7:40
76
5 Homestead
12-8-5-4-5
Gap: 1:58
113:42
22:44
7:20
237 Peyton Gee
-
22:06
7:08
31
Caela Barnhart
-
22:09
7:09
32
Rebecca Hasser
-
22:19
7:12
39
Anisha Chandra
-
23:04
7:26
53
Sangeeth Vempati
-
24:03
7:46
82
Isabella Muscetto
-
24:46
7:59
98




6 Yorba Linda
16-14-11-7-6
Gap: 0:50
114:42
22:56
7:24
249 Taylor Asciak
-
22:32
7:16
42
Avi Calavitt
-
22:39
7:18
44
Ashley Taylor
-
23:00
7:25
49
Grace Campbell
-
23:10
7:29
55
Emma Allen
-
23:21
7:32
59








7 Davis
7-10-7-6-7
Gap: 2:05
114:48
22:58
7:24
256 Meghan Bobrowsk
-
21:54
7:04
24
Hallie Lassiter
-
22:41
7:19
45
Carolina Leshuk
-
23:03
7:26
52
Sarah Sherwin
-
23:12
7:29
57
Arielle Fletter
-
23:59
7:44
78








8 Quartz Hill
14-11-9-7-8
Gap: 1:23
114:50
22:58
7:24
259 Lari Smith
-
22:17
7:11
38
Kaylah Amis
-
22:27
7:14
40
Victoria Rios
-
22:57
7:24
48
Allison Eskenazi
-
23:29
7:34
64
Michelle Wubben
-
23:40
7:38
69
Allison Moffatt
-
25:34
8:15
116
Brooke Wiggs
-
25:43
8:18
117
9 Gunn
11-12-12-10-9
Gap: 1:32
115:27
23:05
7:27
265 Shristi Sigdal
-
22:05
7:07
30
Abby Twoy
-
23:02
7:26
50
Alli Chu
-
23:19
7:31
58
Kia Green
-
23:24
7:33
61
Tia Cheunkar
-
23:37
7:37
66
Mara Greene
-
24:44
7:59
97
Mirna Sanyal
-
24:55
8:02
100
10 Ayala
5-6-8-9-10
Gap: 2:29
115:10
23:02
7:26
273 Elisa Mejia
-
21:34
6:57
20
Crystal Yen
-
22:16
7:11
37
Makena Morris
-
23:38
7:37
67
Jeanie Cox
-
23:39
7:38
68
Lindsay Redmann
-
24:02
7:45
81
Alexa Sanchez
-
24:57
8:03
103




11 Buchanan
4-4-6-11-11
Gap: 3:30
116:40
23:20
7:32
311 Danae Manibog
-
21:27
6:55
16
Mikayla Prahl
-
22:10
7:09
33
Katherin Carter
-
23:25
7:33
63
Kylie Hall
-
24:41
7:58
95
Prabhjot Kaur
-
24:58
8:03
104
Taylor Gonzalez
-
25:00
8:04
106
Yamilet Biggers
-
25:30
8:13
114
12 Valencia
8-5-10-12-12
Gap: 2:35
117:01
23:24
7:33
315 Kristen Walker
-
22:00
7:06
26
Leah Yohannes
-
22:04
7:07
29
Danielle Avila
-
23:52
7:42
77
Amanda Finn
-
24:29
7:54
90
Aubrey Marquez
-
24:36
7:56
93
Kayla Yoo
-
25:07
8:06
110
Marti Marissa
-
27:16
8:48
128
13 El Toro
9-15-14-13-13
Gap: 2:29
117:22
23:28
7:34
322 Alexus Ballidis
-
22:03
7:07
27
Aubrey Sohrt
-
23:23
7:33
60
Bonnie Huang
-
23:40
7:38
70
Sydney Roach
-
23:44
7:39
74
Melissa Torres
-
24:32
7:55
91
Julia Gray
-
25:05
8:06
109
Adrianna Van wontergh
-
25:14
8:08
111
14 Clovis North
10-8-13-14-14
Gap: 2:53
118:21
23:40
7:38
348 Nini Haapalin
-
22:03
7:07
28
Taylor Lustyan
-
22:14
7:10
35
Margaret Smith
-
24:29
7:54
89
Joelle Kircher
-
24:39
7:57
94
Mandy Kinsman
-
24:56
8:03
102
Hannah Haugen
-
25:03
8:05
108




15 Torrance
13-13-15-15-15
Gap: 4:21
119:49
23:58
7:44
370 Paige Beedy
-
22:10
7:09
34
Kana Ozeki
-
22:51
7:22
47
Ella Gregory
-
24:06
7:46
83
Daniela Rodrigue
-
24:11
7:48
84
Kiersten Carroll
-
26:32
8:33
122
Kayla Tanaka
-
26:50
8:39
126
Ellie Lietjen
-
27:29
8:52
130
16 Mater Dei
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:15
119:27
23:53
7:42
380 Micaela Browning
-
22:46
7:21
46
Megan Parks
-
23:24
7:33
62
Jocelyn Tran
-
24:00
7:45
80
Spenser Vigeland
-
24:15
7:49
85
Joselyn Alvarado
-
25:01
8:04
107
Sophia Lopez
-
28:20
9:08
133
Joselyn Flores
-
28:40
9:15
134
17 Redondo Union
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:55
119:55
23:59
7:44
388 Tiffany Yin
-
23:05
7:27
54
Erika Veloz
-
23:35
7:36
65
Kahana Connoy
-
23:41
7:38
72
Samantha Will
-
24:35
7:56
92
Teja Skalko
-
25:00
8:04
105
Kayla Hiken
-
25:34
8:15
115




18 Clovis
18-19-19-19-18
Gap: 2:55
122:33
24:31
7:54
445 Shelby Althoff
-
23:03
7:26
51
Lexi Walker
-
24:21
7:51
87
Kayla Hill
-
24:22
7:52
88
Erica White
-
24:49
8:00
99
Katie Carey
-
25:58
8:22
120
Bailey Douglas
-
28:13
9:06
132




19 Edison (Hb)
15-17-17-18-19
Gap: 8:20
127:29
25:30
8:13
447 Riley Bennywor
-
22:32
7:16
41
Amanda Herringt
-
23:40
7:38
71
Allie Webb
-
24:00
7:44
79
Hunter Kennedy
-
26:25
8:31
121
Kelsey Mccarthy
-
30:52
9:57
135
Nicole Mccarthy
-
33:17
10:44
137




20 California (
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:01
127:11
25:26
8:12
563 Isabel Garcia
-
24:56
8:02
101
Amanda Gomez
-
25:15
8:09
112
Brianna Padilla
-
25:19
8:10
113
Kimberly Uribe
-
25:45
8:18
118
Alexis Cervante
-
25:57
8:22
119
Alhy Puga
-
26:35
8:34
123
Miranda Rooney
-
26:38
8:35
124
20 Madera South
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:09
130:12
26:02
8:24
563 Marlen Martinez
-
24:20
7:51
86
Janelle Zuniga
-
24:41
7:58
96
Judy Silva
-
26:44
8:37
125
Nicole Ramirez
-
26:59
8:42
127
Nancy Giron
-
27:29
8:52
129
Miranda Scholten
-
28:12
9:06
131
Emeli De la cruz
-
31:09
10:03
136
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
101:50
20:22
6:34
15 Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
19:51
6:24
1
Emily Clause
Sr
19:55
6:25
2
Megan Buckley
Fr
20:27
6:36
3
Ally Talpash
Jr
20:46
6:42
4
Sarah Workman
Jr
20:51
6:44
5
Cassidy Hylton
Jr
20:55
6:45
6
Jesse Janecek
Fr
21:03
6:47
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Gunn
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
126:49
25:22
8:11
59 Mara Greene
-
24:44
7:59
8
Mirna Sanyal
-
24:55
8:02
9
Anita Silver
-
25:08
8:07
11
Allesand Valdivia
-
25:50
8:20
15
Alana Rufer
-
26:11
8:27
16








3 Quartz Hill
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 4:37
137:30
27:30
8:52
83 Allison Moffatt
-
25:34
8:15
13
Brooke Wiggs
-
25:43
8:18
14
Montserr Gutierre
-
27:57
9:01
17
Daniela Vargas
-
28:05
9:04
18
Brooke Carlson
-
30:11
9:44
21
Sarah Halsey
-
30:36
9:52
22
Jasmine Carpente
-
32:46
10:34
24
4 Buchanan
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 7:23
140:16
28:03
9:03
84 Taylor Gonzalez
-
25:00
8:04
10
Yamilet Biggers
-
25:30
8:13
12
Elizabet Brodish
-
28:11
9:05
19
Nikol Pritsky
-
29:13
9:25
20
Morrin Rafferty
-
32:22
10:27
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophia Lodigiani Davis 19:33.1 6:18
2 Isabelle Edsall So Great Oak 19:34.2 6:19 1/7 11/28 2/27 20:05
(0:30)
20:05
(0:30)
20:05
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 19:50.9 6:24 2/7 15/28 1/24
4 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak 19:53 6:25 3/7 16/28 1/22 20:05
(0:12)
20:05
(0:12)
20:05
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 19:53 6:25 4/7 17/28 1/17
6 Bailey Donovan So Great Oak 20:12.3 6:31 5/7 19/28 1/13
7 Ericka Burgess So Great Oak 20:14.9 6:32 6/7 20/28 1/9 20:25
(0:10)
20:25
(0:10)
20:25
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Aniela Mitchell Davis 20:19 6:33
9 Sarah Meng Dana Hills 20:46.9 6:42
10 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 21:05.7 6:48 7/7 26/28 1/7
11 Peyton Heiden Redondo Union 21:06.5 6:49
12 Leyla Boyar Dana Hills 21:11.9 6:50
13 Brooke Sharp Foothill (Sa 21:16.8 6:52
14 Tori Rodriguez Arcadia 21:24.3 6:54
15 Dana Focardi Redondo Union 21:30 6:56
16 Zoe Gurule California ( 21:38.8 6:59
17 Victoria Melgoza Sanger 21:48.8 7:02
18 Raquel Doering Mater Dei 21:48.8 7:02
19 Tiffiny Jones Clovis North 21:52.2 7:03
20 Dani Rodriguez Arcadia 21:58.5 7:05
21 Taylor Slouka El Toro 22:00 7:06
22 Skye Smith Martin Luther King 22:01.5 7:06
23 Alexandra Sesi Redondo Union 22:01.8 7:06
24 Joyce Wu Arcadia 22:02.3 7:07
25 Jadyn Bell Redondo Union 22:03.6 7:07
26 Jasmine Thompson El Toro 22:03.6 7:07
27 Kayla Boehm Edison (Hb) 22:04.2 7:07
28 Genevieve Gray El Toro 22:04.3 7:07
29 Imogen Olvera McQueen (Nv) 22:06.7 7:08
30 Amanda Ross McQueen (Nv) 22:09.6 7:09
31 Rocio Bartolo Foothill (Sa 22:09.9 7:09
32 Hannah Zhang Arcadia 22:14.5 7:10
33 Allie Kaminsky Clovis North 22:14.7 7:11
34 Megan Cheong El Toro 22:15 7:11
35 Isabelle Tobin El Toro 22:18.4 7:12
36 Kaylie Lawsen Granada 22:27.8 7:15
37 Lindsey Vernau Davis 22:29.1 7:15
38 Ashley Uriostegui California ( 22:30 7:15
39 Tata Johnson Armijo 22:31.6 7:16
40 Alyssa Desanto Buchanan 22:37.2 7:18
41 Toni Payton Sanger 22:39.1 7:18
42 Kate Mata California ( 22:39.3 7:18
43 Hunner Hailey Dana Hills 22:40.9 7:19
44 Carrie Mcdough Buena 22:44.7 7:20
45 Melanie Ramirez Arcadia 22:47.9 7:21
46 Olivya Pastis El Toro 22:49.3 7:22
47 Mia Berger Redondo Union 22:58.7 7:25
48 Jaden Haskins Dana Hills 23:02.7 7:26
49 Ashley Moya California ( 23:07.8 7:28
50 Grace Hodgdon Mater Dei 23:07.9 7:28
51 Stephanie Reynoso California ( 23:08.3 7:28
52 Vivian Flores California ( 23:09.4 7:28
53 Annie Daley Mater Dei 23:10.1 7:28
54 Tylan Le El Toro 23:11.2 7:29
55 Aubrey Milner McQueen (Nv) 23:15.8 7:30
56 Erin Facenda Arcadia 23:17.4 7:31
57 Lauren Tennison Buena 23:17.6 7:31
58 Carissa Avila Martin Luther King 23:23.9 7:33
59 Nathalia Aguilera Buena 23:27.1 7:34
60 Casey Hulme Foothill (Sa 23:28.6 7:34
61 Cami Martinez Mater Dei 23:36.3 7:37
62 Jade Walker Armijo 23:39.3 7:38
63 Ashlyn Hedrick McQueen (Nv) 23:45.4 7:40
64 Kelsey Withers Foothill (Sa 23:47.8 7:41
65 Sydney Fox Buchanan 23:52.9 7:42
66 Imani Moore Redondo Union 23:53.3 7:42
67 Ashley Salen San Juan Hills 23:54.8 7:43
68 Mackenzie Peters Martin Luther King 23:58.7 7:44
69 Maddie Hutchinson McQueen (Nv) 24:00.9 7:45
70 Leila Keyvan Dana Hills 24:02 7:45
71 Kamille Morales San Juan Hills 24:02.7 7:45
72 Alexandra Huff Martin Luther King 24:04 7:46
73 Abbi Moyer San Juan Hills 24:07 7:47
74 Vicotria Nardella Buchanan 24:08.1 7:47
75 Alana Grogan Redondo Union 24:23.7 7:52
76 Riley Burke Edison (Hb) 24:28.6 7:54
77 Brihana Chavira Madera 24:44.5 7:59
78 Elexa Happy San Juan Hills 24:56 8:03
79 Amber Park Mater Dei 24:57.5 8:03
80 Bryanna Espino Madera 25:01.4 8:04
81 Alyssa Anzalone San Juan Hills 25:04.4 8:05
82 Isabella Ponce San Juan Hills 25:08.1 8:06
83 Clair Welter San Juan Hills 25:15.5 8:09
84 Amber Hughes Sheldon 25:17.5 8:10
85 Geysha Govea El Rancho 25:18.6 8:10
86 Meagan Silves Foothill (Sa 25:20.5 8:10
87 Lauren Ocampo Mater Dei 25:22.7 8:11
88 Paula Sawaya Arcadia 25:29.1 8:13
89 Avery Dorff Edison (Hb) 25:35.5 8:15
90 Maria Lopez Sanger 25:36.4 8:16
91 Caroline Menzia Mater Dei 25:38.9 8:16
92 Candy Urbina Indio 25:39.6 8:17
93 Shayla Kinney Edison (Hb) 25:46.9 8:19
94 Eliza Callis El Toro 25:48.6 8:20
95 Leanna Mcley Edison (Hb) 25:48.6 8:20
96 Serena Lopez California ( 25:50.5 8:20
97 Alexis Martinez Clovis 25:58.8 8:23
98 Donay Fagundes Clovis North 26:00.4 8:23
99 Jaxlyn Tostado Indio 26:04.8 8:25
100 Griselda Lopez Madera 26:05.3 8:25
101 Lindy Girardelli Granada 26:14.7 8:28
102 Tori Solley Clovis East 26:21.6 8:30
103 Jackie Gallardo Dinuba 26:26.9 8:32
104 Jessica Hernandez El Rancho 26:32.4 8:34
105 Mackenzie Lazarus Clovis North 26:38.7 8:36
106 Destiny Salazar Indio 26:40.9 8:36
107 Annie Butchert Clovis 26:57.6 8:42
108 Adalene Velasco Dinuba 26:57.9 8:42
109 Rashel Cazeres-navarro Sanger 27:32.3 8:53
110 Galilea Lucatero Dinuba 27:37.6 8:55
111 Wendy Garcia Dinuba 27:44.4 8:57
112 Karizma Reyes El Rancho 27:46.4 8:58
113 Katie Duke Madera 28:02.2 9:03
114 Haylie Hamilton Clovis 28:09.4 9:05
115 Cassidy Owen Edison (Hb) 28:11.8 9:06
116 Esmeralda Magdaleno Madera 28:21.6 9:09
117 Sarah Galaviz Madera 28:32 9:12
118 Haley Zander Buchanan 29:47 9:36
119 Flor Moreno Madera South 30:52.8 9:58
120 Karina Vieyra Dinuba 31:47.3 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
99:23
19:53
6:25
15 Isabelle Edsall
So
19:34
6:19
1
Sarah Lyon
Fr
19:51
6:24
2
Kyleigh Macy
So
19:53
6:25
3
Katya Candray
Fr
19:53
6:25
4
Bailey Donovan
So
20:12
6:31
5
Ericka Burgess
So
20:15
6:32
6
Kolonnie Green
Fr
21:06
6:48
8
2 Redondo Union
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
109:41
21:56
7:05
95 Peyton Heiden
-
21:07
6:49
9
Dana Focardi
-
21:30
6:56
13
Alexandr Sesi
-
22:02
7:06
18
Jadyn Bell
-
22:04
7:07
20
Mia Berger
-
22:59
7:25
35
Imani Moore
-
23:53
7:42
49
Alana Grogan
-
24:24
7:52
55
3 Arcadia
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
110:28
22:06
7:08
107 Tori Rodrigue
-
21:24
6:54
12
Dani Rodrigue
-
21:59
7:05
16
Joyce Wu
-
22:02
7:07
19
Hannah Zhang
-
22:15
7:10
27
Melanie Ramirez
-
22:48
7:21
33
Erin Facenda
-
23:17
7:31
44
Paula Sawaya
-
25:29
8:13
66
4 El Toro
8-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:18
110:41
22:08
7:08
118 Taylor Slouka
-
22:00
7:06
17
Jasmine Thompson
-
22:04
7:07
21
Geneviev Gray
-
22:04
7:07
23
Megan Cheong
-
22:15
7:11
28
Isabelle Tobin
-
22:18
7:12
29
Olivya Pastis
-
22:49
7:22
34
Tylan Le
-
23:11
7:29
42
5 Dana Hills
2-2-4-4-5
Gap: 3:15
111:44
22:21
7:13
137 Sarah Meng
-
20:47
6:42
7
Leyla Boyar
-
21:12
6:50
10
Hunner Hailey
-
22:41
7:19
32
Jaden Haskins
-
23:03
7:26
36
Leila Keyvan
-
24:02
7:45
52








6 California (
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
113:04
22:37
7:18
151 Zoe Gurule
-
21:39
6:59
14
Ashley Uriosteg
-
22:30
7:15
30
Kate Mata
-
22:39
7:18
31
Ashley Moya
-
23:08
7:28
37
Stephani Reynoso
-
23:08
7:28
39
Vivian Flores
-
23:09
7:28
40
Serena Lopez
-
25:51
8:20
71
7 McQueen (Nv)
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:54
115:18
23:04
7:26
190 Imogen Olvera
-
22:07
7:08
24
Amanda Ross
-
22:10
7:09
25
Aubrey Milner
-
23:16
7:30
43
Ashlyn Hedrick
-
23:45
7:40
47
Maddie Hutchins
-
24:01
7:45
51








8 Foothill (Sa
4-5-7-7-8
Gap: 4:04
116:04
23:13
7:29
194 Brooke Sharp
-
21:17
6:52
11
Rocio Bartolo
-
22:10
7:09
26
Casey Hulme
-
23:29
7:34
45
Kelsey Withers
-
23:48
7:41
48
Meagan Silves
-
25:21
8:10
64








9 Mater Dei
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:09
116:41
23:20
7:32
199 Raquel Doering
-
21:49
7:02
15
Grace Hodgdon
-
23:08
7:28
38
Annie Daley
-
23:10
7:28
41
Cami Martinez
-
23:36
7:37
46
Amber Park
-
24:58
8:03
59
Lauren Ocampo
-
25:23
8:11
65
Caroline Menzia
-
25:39
8:16
68
10 San Juan Hills
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:10
122:05
24:25
7:53
276 Ashley Salen
-
23:55
7:43
50
Kamille Morales
-
24:03
7:45
53
Abbi Moyer
-
24:07
7:47
54
Elexa Happy
-
24:56
8:03
58
Alyssa Anzalone
-
25:04
8:05
61
Isabella Ponce
-
25:08
8:06
62
Clair Welter
-
25:16
8:09
63
11 Edison (Hb)
9-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:44
123:44
24:45
7:59
284 Kayla Boehm
-
22:04
7:07
22
Riley Burke
-
24:29
7:54
56
Avery Dorff
-
25:36
8:15
67
Shayla Kinney
-
25:47
8:19
69
Leanna Mcley
-
25:49
8:20
70
Cassidy Owen
-
28:12
9:06
78




12 Madera
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:37
132:15
26:27
8:32
345 Brihana Chavira
-
24:45
7:59
57
Bryanna Espino
-
25:01
8:04
60
Griselda Lopez
-
26:05
8:25
72
Katie Duke
-
28:02
9:03
77
Esmerald Magdalen
-
28:22
9:09
79
Sarah Galaviz
-
28:32
9:12
80




13 Dinuba
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:20
140:34
28:07
9:04
379 Jackie Gallardo
-
26:27
8:32
73
Adalene Velasco
-
26:58
8:42
74
Galilea Lucatero
-
27:38
8:55
75
Wendy Garcia
-
27:44
8:57
76
Karina Vieyra
-
31:47
10:15
81








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.