Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bales, Alia So JV 19:32 6:40 2.93 13/114 3/7 9/14 3/17 21:23
(1:51,8.7)
21:23
(1:51,8.7)
21:23
(1:51,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Barrese, Katie Sr V 19:03 6:30 2.93 48/114 5/7 5/14 3/17 21:04
(2:01,9.6)
21:04
(2:01,9.6)
21:04
(2:01,9.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Belmudes, Monique Sr JV 19:32 6:40 2.93 14/114 4/7 10/14 2/17 21:37
(2:05,9.6)
21:37
(2:05,9.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Blake, Allison So V 18:58 6:28 2.93 43/114 3/7 3/14 7/17 20:51
(1:53,9.0)
20:51
(1:53,9.0)
20:51
(1:53,9.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brink, Erica Fr Fr 15:28 7:44 2 66/141 13/17 15/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cormier, Jennifer So So 14:11 7:06 2 20/128 1/4 7/21 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cuevas, Ady So So 15:43 7:52 2 62/128 3/4 18/21 9/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Faught, Samantha Sr V 19:18 6:35 2.93 59/114 6/7 6/14 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Franco, Shelby Fr Fr 14:42 7:21 2 35/141 9/17 11/21 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harber, Olga Fr Fr 15:01 7:31 2 43/141 11/17 13/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Anna So V 18:25 6:17 2.93 19/114 1/7 1/14 9/17 22:44
(4:19,19.0)
22:44
(4:19,19.0)
22:44
(4:19,19.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Johnson, Katie So V 18:58 6:28 2.93 44/114 4/7 4/14 6/17 19:39
(0:41,3.5)
19:25
(0:27,2.3)
19:09
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jones, Jessica Fr Fr 15:57 7:59 2 83/141 16/17 19/21 1/2
Kim, Ari Fr Fr 14:08 7:04 2 17/141 6/17 6/21 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lawson, Sadye So So 16:15 8:08 2 77/128 4/4 20/21 8/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Zoie Fr Fr 17:04 8:32 2 119/141 17/17 21/21 2/2
Lopez, Blanca Sr JV 19:31 6:40 2.93 12/114 2/7 8/14 3/17 21:10
(1:39,7.8)
21:10
(1:39,7.8)
21:10
(1:39,7.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lozon, Samantha Fr Fr 14:48 7:24 2 39/141 10/17 12/21 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Malloy, Kaity Jr V 19:41 6:43 2.93 78/114 7/7 11/14 3/13 20:33
(0:52,4.2)
20:33
(0:52,4.2)
20:33
(0:52,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Pauline Fr Fr 12:39 6:20 2 1/141 1/17 1/21 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcclain, Megan So JV 19:30 6:39 2.93 11/114 1/7 7/14 4/17
Merida, Alexandra Fr Fr 15:15 7:38 2 53/141 12/17 14/21 1/2
Meyers, Tori So So 14:22 7:11 2 22/128 2/4 9/21 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mobley, Lauren Fr Fr 15:31 7:46 2 68/141 14/17 16/21 1/2
Morabe, Alexis Fr Fr 13:53 6:57 2 12/141 4/17 4/21 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pecha, Amber Jr JV 20:10 6:53 2.93 28/114 5/7 12/14 4/17 20:35
(0:25,2.0)
20:35
(0:25,2.0)
20:35
(0:25,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Alyssa Fr Fr 14:04 7:02 2 15/141 5/17 5/21 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sams, Danielle Fr Fr 14:19 7:09 2 25/141 7/17 8/21 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Santiago, Carly Jr JV 21:11 7:14 2.93 55/114 7/7 14/14 4/10 21:43
(0:32,2.5)
21:43
(0:32,2.5)
21:43
(0:32,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Slamal, Alec Jr JV 20:31 7:00 2.93 36/114 6/7 13/14 4/15 20:08 20:42
(0:11,0.9)
20:08 You ROCK! (LR)
Stanfill, Christina Fr Fr 15:34 7:47 2 73/141 15/17 17/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Velazquez, Erin Fr Fr 13:27 6:44 2 4/141 2/17 2/21 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Williams, Morgan Fr Fr 13:33 6:47 2 6/141 3/17 3/21 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wilson, Heather Sr V 18:56 6:28 2.93 36/114 2/7 2/14 9/17 18:52 18:58
(0:02,0.2)
18:52 You ROCK! (LR)
Zimmer, Rachel Fr Fr 14:30 7:15 2 28/141 8/17 10/21 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/17 94:20
0:38
2.93 6:26 6:17 6:30 190 6:02 95:38
(1:18,1.4)
93:58 93:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Anna Johnson (19), Heather Wilson (36), Allison Blake (43), Katie Johnson (44), Katie Barrese (48)
JV 1st 5 3/17 98:15
0:40
2.93 6:42 6:39 6:53 78 6:29 108:57
(10:42,9.8)
108:57
(10:42,9.8)
108:57
(10:42,9.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Megan Mcclain (11), Blanca Lopez (12), Alia Bales (13), Monique Belmudes (14), Amber Pecha (28)
Fr 1st 5 1/12 67:36
1:25
2 6:46 6:20 7:02 24 6:46 Pauline Mandel (1), Erin Velazquez (2), Morgan Williams (4), Alexis Morabe (7), Alyssa Perez (10)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 72:27
0:40
2 7:15 7:04 7:24 16 7:15 Ari Kim (1), Danielle Sams (2), Rachel Zimmer (3), Shelby Franco (4), Samantha Lozon (6)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 76:49
0:33
2 7:41 7:31 7:47 15 7:41 Olga Harber (1), Alexandra Merida (2), Erica Brink (3), Lauren Mobley (4), Christina Stanfill (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaylin Mahoney So Saugus 17:13 5:53
2 Megan Morgan Jr Torrey Pines 17:27 5:57
3 Anne Randall Sr Saugus 17:35 6:00
4 Heather Balbier Sr Dana Hills 17:38 6:01
5 Ambe Murakami Jr Saugus 17:43 6:03
6 Brianna Jauregui Sr Saugus 17:51 6:06
7 Alli Billmeyer So Torrey Pines 17:52 6:06
8 Kristin Parry So Dana Hills 17:53 6:06
9 Stephani Bulder So Saugus 17:56 6:07
10 Alaina Alvarez So Dana Hills 17:59 6:08
11 Savannah Pio So Mira Costa 18:03 6:10
12 Keri Molt Sr Saugus 18:05 6:10
13 Ximena Cruz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:08 6:11
14 Carlotta Pham Sr Crescenta Valley 18:09 6:12
15 Laura Beresford So Dana Hills 18:14 6:13
16 Hannah Munyan Fr Sultana 18:15 6:14
17 Erin Gillingham Sr Torrey Pines 18:16 6:14
18 Diana George Sr Livermore 18:20 6:15
19 Anna Johnson So Great Oak 18:25 6:17 1/7 1/14 9/17 22:44
(4:19)
22:44
(4:19)
22:44
(4:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Kels Santisteban So Castro Valley 18:27 6:18
21 Ashlyn Dadkhah Fr Torrey Pines 18:27 6:18
22 Michell Callister Sr Crescenta Valley 18:35 6:21
23 Cathryn Saylor Sr Trabuco Hills 18:36 6:21
24 Karis Frankian Fr Saugus 18:36 6:21
25 Shayna Robinson So Sultana 18:36 6:21
26 Hayley Niles Sr Trabuco Hills 18:39 6:22
27 Tori Bateman Sr Chino HIlls 18:41 6:23
28 Christin Bowlus Jr Davis 18:42 6:23
29 Bailey Miller Jr West Ranch 18:43 6:23
30 Ara Rojas-garcia So Chino HIlls 18:43 6:23
31 Paxton Cota So Dana Hills 18:45 6:24
32 Makenna Smith Jr Trabuco Hills 18:51 6:26
33 Abigail Gregg Sr Livermore 18:52 6:26
34 Geneviev Martin Sr Chino HIlls 18:53 6:27
35 Bethany Bilton So Murrieta Valley 18:55 6:27
36 Heather Wilson Sr Great Oak 18:56 6:28 2/7 2/14 9/17 18:52 18:58
(0:02)
18:52 You ROCK! (LR)
37 Sarah Miville So Ironwood Ridge 18:56 6:28
38 Anne Kakebeen So Crescenta Valley 18:56 6:28
39 Katie Weitz Jr Ayala 18:57 6:28
40 Aryn Foland So Mira Costa 18:57 6:28
41 Sheridan Gomez Fr Dana Hills 18:57 6:28
42 Claudia Pham So Crescenta Valley 18:58 6:28
43 Allison Blake So Great Oak 18:58 6:28 3/7 3/14 7/17 20:51
(1:53)
20:51
(1:53)
20:51
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Katie Johnson So Great Oak 18:58 6:28 4/7 4/14 6/17 19:39
(0:41)
19:25
(0:27)
19:09
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Natalie Dimits Fr Livermore 19:01 6:29
46 Shade Tabatabai Sr Mira Costa 19:02 6:30
47 Jane Higichi So Sultana 19:03 6:30
48 Katie Barrese Sr Great Oak 19:03 6:30 5/7 5/14 3/17 21:04
(2:01)
21:04
(2:01)
21:04
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Yumeng Wei Sr Crescenta Valley 19:04 6:30
50 Robin Roque Sr Livermore 19:05 6:31
51 Breela Matranga Sr Dana Hills 19:06 6:31
52 Kat Howard Sr Ironwood Ridge 19:08 6:32
53 Soffe Watson Fr Torrey Pines 19:09 6:32
54 Kailey Rumbo Jr O'Connor 19:11 6:33
55 Chels Schneider Jr Castro Valley 19:14 6:34
56 Samanth Phillips Fr West Ranch 19:14 6:34
57 Jenna Carpenter Jr Chino HIlls 19:14 6:34
58 Fabiola Lugo Sr Chino HIlls 19:16 6:35
59 Samantha Faught Sr Great Oak 19:18 6:35 6/7 6/14 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Amb Fitzpatrick Sr Murrieta Valley 19:19 6:36
61 Maddie Hall Sr Davis 19:20 6:36
62 Hilary Teaford Jr Davis 19:20 6:36
63 Gloria Tello Jr O'Connor 19:21 6:36
64 Stephani Guiton Jr Murrieta Valley 19:22 6:37
65 Aleyna La Croix Jr Mira Costa 19:22 6:37
66 Gabrielle White So Castro Valley 19:24 6:37
67 Jennifer Owen So West Ranch 19:25 6:38
68 Nicole Yang Jr Castro Valley 19:27 6:38
69 Victoria Chen So Ayala 19:27 6:38
70 Marisa Martines So Castro Valley 19:28 6:39
71 Lori Hoffman Sr Trabuco Hills 19:29 6:39
72 Amand Reynolds So Murrieta Valley 19:32 6:40
73 Alliso Crawford Jr Ironwood Ridge 19:34 6:41
74 Shann Hagedorn So Mira Costa 19:37 6:42
75 Chandl Colquitt Fr Ayala 19:38 6:42
76 Alaina Bird Sr Sultana 19:38 6:42
77 Naomi Rich Jr Ayala 19:39 6:42
78 Kaity Malloy Jr Great Oak 19:41 6:43 7/7 11/14 3/13 20:33
(0:52)
20:33
(0:52)
20:33
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Mckenzie Brist So O'Connor 19:45 6:44
80 Megan Doeding Sr Crescenta Valley 19:47 6:45
81 Nora Norvell Sr Davis 19:48 6:45
82 Lauren Cooper So Ironwood Ridge 19:50 6:46
83 Cassandra Bird Fr Sultana 19:52 6:47
84 Kiley Zeitler Fr Livermore 19:53 6:47
85 Ashley Welker Fr West Ranch 19:57 6:49
86 Kendall Dye Sr Murrieta Valley 19:57 6:49
87 Kristie Fields Jr Mira Costa 19:58 6:49
88 Kendal Waalk So West Ranch 20:01 6:50
89 Tess Williams Fr Davis 20:04 6:51
90 Renee Peck Sr O'Connor 20:09 6:53
91 Kylee Martin Jr Murrieta Valley 20:10 6:53
92 Kelli Sugimoto Fr Mira Costa 20:13 6:54
93 Lauren Cloutier Fr Ayala 20:18 6:56
94 Charlo Ter Haar Jr Davis 20:22 6:57
95 Eliza Collison Jr Crescenta Valley 20:24 6:58
96 Leah Stamer Jr Torrey Pines 20:26 6:58
97 Ariel Loera Jr Ayala 20:27 6:59
98 Alex Salas Jr Chino HIlls 20:31 7:00
99 Shannon Walsh Sr O'Connor 20:35 7:02
100 Hayley Sa Jr Livermore 20:37 7:02
101 Jenna Griffin So Murrieta Valley 20:41 7:04
102 Rachel Hiraoka Fr Torrey Pines 20:45 7:05
103 Tov Christensen Sr Livermore 20:47 7:06
104 Marissa Yabko Jr West Ranch 20:50 7:07
105 Sam Strange So Ironwood Ridge 20:51 7:07
106 Jenna Lockman Jr Ayala 20:58 7:09
107 Kelli Carlucci So Sultana 21:02 7:11
108 Emily Harrison Fr Sultana 21:04 7:11
109 Jordyn Bentley Fr O'Connor 21:05 7:12
110 Jordan Utrich Jr West Ranch 21:14 7:15
111 Pamela Macleod Jr Castro Valley 21:19 7:17
112 Hail Ruebseman Sr O'Connor 21:30 7:20
113 Marina Celaya Jr Ironwood Ridge 21:32 7:21
114 Chloe Staab Sr Chino HIlls 21:47 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
88:18
17:40
6:02
24 Kaylin Mahoney
So
17:13
5:53
1
Anne Randall
Sr
17:35
6:00
3
Ambe Murakami
Jr
17:43
6:03
5
Brianna Jauregui
Sr
17:51
6:06
6
Stephani Bulder
So
17:56
6:07
9
Keri Molt
Sr
18:05
6:10
12
Karis Frankian
Fr
18:36
6:21
24
2 Dana Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
90:29
18:06
6:11
68 Heather Balbier
Sr
17:38
6:01
4
Kristin Parry
So
17:53
6:06
8
Alaina Alvarez
So
17:59
6:08
10
Laura Beresford
So
18:14
6:13
15
Paxton Cota
So
18:45
6:24
31
Sheridan Gomez
Fr
18:57
6:28
41
Breela Matranga
Sr
19:06
6:31
51
3 Torrey Pines
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
91:11
18:14
6:13
100 Megan Morgan
Jr
17:27
5:57
2
Alli Billmeyer
So
17:52
6:06
7
Erin Gillingham
Sr
18:16
6:14
17
Ashlyn Dadkhah
Fr
18:27
6:18
21
Soffe Watson
Fr
19:09
6:32
53
Leah Stamer
Jr
20:26
6:58
96
Rachel Hiraoka
Fr
20:45
7:05
102
4 Crescenta Valley
6-4-5-5-4
Gap: 0:55
93:42
18:44
6:24
165 Carlotta Pham
Sr
18:09
6:12
14
Michell Callister
Sr
18:35
6:21
22
Anne Kakebeen
So
18:56
6:28
38
Claudia Pham
So
18:58
6:28
42
Yumeng Wei
Sr
19:04
6:30
49
Megan Doeding
Sr
19:47
6:45
80
Eliza Collison
Jr
20:24
6:58
95
4 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
93:43
18:45
6:24
165 Ximena Cruz
Sr
18:08
6:11
13
Cathryn Saylor
Sr
18:36
6:21
23
Hayley Niles
Sr
18:39
6:22
26
Makenna Smith
Jr
18:51
6:26
32
Lori Hoffman
Sr
19:29
6:39
71








6 Great Oak
9-9-10-6-6
Gap: 0:38
94:20
18:52
6:26
190 Anna Johnson
So
18:25
6:17
19
Heather Wilson
Sr
18:56
6:28
36
Allison Blake
So
18:58
6:28
43
Katie Johnson
So
18:58
6:28
44
Katie Barrese
Sr
19:03
6:30
48
Samantha Faught
Sr
19:18
6:35
59
Kaity Malloy
Jr
19:41
6:43
78
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
7 Chino HIlls
11-10-7-8-7
Gap: 0:35
94:47
18:57
6:28
206 Tori Bateman
Sr
18:41
6:23
27
Ara Rojas-garcia
So
18:43
6:23
30
Geneviev Martin
Sr
18:53
6:27
34
Jenna Carpenter
Jr
19:14
6:34
57
Fabiola Lugo
Sr
19:16
6:35
58
Alex Salas
Jr
20:31
7:00
98
Chloe Staab
Sr
21:47
7:26
114
8 Livermore
8-7-8-7-8
Gap: 1:33
95:11
19:02
6:30
230 Diana George
Sr
18:20
6:15
18
Abigail Gregg
Sr
18:52
6:26
33
Natalie Dimits
Fr
19:01
6:29
45
Robin Roque
Sr
19:05
6:31
50
Kiley Zeitler
Fr
19:53
6:47
84
Hayley Sa
Jr
20:37
7:02
100
Tov Christensen
Sr
20:47
7:06
103
9 Mira Costa
4-7-9-9-9
Gap: 1:34
95:01
19:00
6:29
236 Savannah Pio
So
18:03
6:10
11
Aryn Foland
So
18:57
6:28
40
Shade Tabatabai
Sr
19:02
6:30
46
Aleyna La Croix
Jr
19:22
6:37
65
Shann Hagedorn
So
19:37
6:42
74
Kristie Fields
Jr
19:58
6:49
87
Kelli Sugimoto
Fr
20:13
6:54
92
10 Sultana
7-6-6-10-10
Gap: 1:37
95:24
19:05
6:31
247 Hannah Munyan
Fr
18:15
6:14
16
Shayna Robinson
So
18:36
6:21
25
Jane Higichi
So
19:03
6:30
47
Alaina Bird
Sr
19:38
6:42
76
Cassandra Bird
Fr
19:52
6:47
83
Kelli Carlucci
So
21:02
7:11
107
Emily Harrison
Fr
21:04
7:11
108
11 Castro Valley
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:01
96:00
19:12
6:33
279 Kels Santisteban
So
18:27
6:18
20
Chels Schneider
Jr
19:14
6:34
55
Gabrielle White
So
19:24
6:37
66
Nicole Yang
Jr
19:27
6:38
68
Marisa Martines
So
19:28
6:39
70
Pamela Macleod
Jr
21:19
7:17
111




12 Murrieta Valley
14-15-14-12-12
Gap: 1:02
97:05
19:25
6:38
317 Bethany Bilton
So
18:55
6:27
35
Amb Fitzpatrick
Sr
19:19
6:36
60
Stephani Guiton
Jr
19:22
6:37
64
Amand Reynolds
So
19:32
6:40
72
Kendall Dye
Sr
19:57
6:49
86
Kylee Martin
Jr
20:10
6:53
91
Jenna Griffin
So
20:41
7:04
101
13 Davis
12-13-12-13-13
Gap: 1:22
97:14
19:27
6:38
321 Christin Bowlus
Jr
18:42
6:23
28
Maddie Hall
Sr
19:20
6:36
61
Hilary Teaford
Jr
19:20
6:36
62
Nora Norvell
Sr
19:48
6:45
81
Tess Williams
Fr
20:04
6:51
89
Charlo Ter Haar
Jr
20:22
6:57
94




14 West Ranch
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 1:18
97:20
19:28
6:39
325 Bailey Miller
Jr
18:43
6:23
29
Samanth Phillips
Fr
19:14
6:34
56
Jennifer Owen
So
19:25
6:38
67
Ashley Welker
Fr
19:57
6:49
85
Kendal Waalk
So
20:01
6:50
88
Marissa Yabko
Jr
20:50
7:07
104
Jordan Utrich
Jr
21:14
7:15
110
15 Ironwood Ridge
15-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:55
98:19
19:40
6:43
349 Sarah Miville
So
18:56
6:28
37
Kat Howard
Sr
19:08
6:32
52
Alliso Crawford
Jr
19:34
6:41
73
Lauren Cooper
So
19:50
6:46
82
Sam Strange
So
20:51
7:07
105
Marina Celaya
Jr
21:32
7:21
113




16 Ayala
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
97:59
19:36
6:41
353 Katie Weitz
Jr
18:57
6:28
39
Victoria Chen
So
19:27
6:38
69
Chandl Colquitt
Fr
19:38
6:42
75
Naomi Rich
Jr
19:39
6:42
77
Lauren Cloutier
Fr
20:18
6:56
93
Ariel Loera
Jr
20:27
6:59
97
Jenna Lockman
Jr
20:58
7:09
106
17 O'Connor
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:24
99:01
19:48
6:46
385 Kailey Rumbo
Jr
19:11
6:33
54
Gloria Tello
Jr
19:21
6:36
63
Mckenzie Brist
So
19:45
6:44
79
Renee Peck
Sr
20:09
6:53
90
Shannon Walsh
Sr
20:35
7:02
99
Jordyn Bentley
Fr
21:05
7:12
109
Hail Ruebseman
Sr
21:30
7:20
112
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennif Goldstein So Foothill (ple) 12:20 6:10
2 Shannon Emery So Great Oak 13:08 6:34
3 Lauren Cochran So Corona 13:15 6:38
4 Halley Rainer So Davis 13:16 6:38
5 Elle Farrar So Los Osos 13:16 6:38
6 Alexxis Martin So Corona 13:24 6:42
7 Christi Ledesma So Corona 13:34 6:47
8 Tori Greaves So Los Osos 13:45 6:53
9 Mary Chambers So Foothill (ple) 13:49 6:55
10 Samant Enriquez So King 13:54 6:57
11 Valerie Schmidl So Davis 13:56 6:58
12 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley 13:58 6:59
13 Chanel Calhoun So Great Oak 13:59 7:00
14 Quirina Wiesen So Aliso Niguel 14:01 7:01
15 Olivia Brown So Aliso Niguel 14:02 7:01
16 April Lawson So Corona 14:07 7:04
17 Marie K Samson So Great Oak 14:07 7:04
18 Aman Grooters So Corona 14:10 7:05
19 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley 14:10 7:05
20 Jennife Cormier So Great Oak 14:11 7:06
21 Janelle Myers So Los Osos 14:20 7:10
22 Tori Meyers So Great Oak 14:22 7:11
23 Miriam Tellez So Birmingham 14:22 7:11
24 Brenda Munoz So Aliso Niguel 14:23 7:12
25 Faith Alvarado So Birmingham 14:24 7:12
26 Tiffany Codilla So Etiwanda 14:31 7:16
27 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands 14:32 7:16
28 Liz Ortiz So Corona 14:33 7:17
29 Molli Richardson So Foothill (ple) 14:35 7:18
30 Arlene Gonzalez So Etiwanda 14:39 7:20
31 Joia Sanders So Redlands 14:40 7:20
32 Stephani Munro So Foothill (ple) 14:40 7:20
33 Melliss Figueroa So Birmingham 14:44 7:22
34 Breanna Barnard So Aliso Niguel 14:45 7:23
35 Jacci Enriquez So Los Osos 14:46 7:23
36 Gracie Garcia So Bakersfield 14:47 7:24
37 Jocelyn Labelle So Davis 14:49 7:25
38 Nancy Lam So Arcadia 14:49 7:25
39 Emily Torres So Los Osos 14:52 7:26
40 Tama Rodriguez So Arcadia 14:53 7:27
41 Olivia Hamid So Los Alamitos 14:58 7:29
42 Ashl Hernandez So Los Alamitos 14:58 7:29
43 Elda Ortega So Wilson 15:04 7:32
44 Marlen Ramirez So Corona 15:06 7:33
45 Brooke Aceves So Serrano (phe) 15:10 7:35
46 Kylie Zuber So Aliso Niguel 15:14 7:37
47 Kristin Pedersen So Foothill (ple) 15:18 7:39
48 Kathy Dooley So Davis 15:20 7:40
49 Berlin Galcan So Highland 15:26 7:43
50 Rebecc Roberts So Los Osos 15:31 7:46
51 Alexis Sabala So Corona 15:31 7:46
52 Guadal Moreno So Birmingham 15:32 7:46
53 Shanera Johnson So Birmingham 15:33 7:47
54 Alexan Arellanos So Birmingham 15:34 7:47
55 Bree Carlton So Highland 15:36 7:48
56 Lara Davila So Cabrillo (lb) 15:36 7:48
57 Diany Renteria So Highland 15:38 7:49
58 Jessica Forino So Aliso Niguel 15:39 7:50
59 Jordan Green So Aliso Niguel 15:39 7:50
60 Heather Traylor So Los Alamitos 15:41 7:51
61 Anissa Cooper So Redlands 15:42 7:51
62 Ady Cuevas So Great Oak 15:43 7:52
63 Madeline Green So Wilson 15:47 7:54
64 Baylee Grier So Quartz Hill 15:51 7:56
65 Sylvia Cooley So Foothill (ple) 15:55 7:58
66 Lauren Murphy So Aliso Niguel 16:00 8:00
67 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valley 16:02 8:01
68 Michell Hendrix So Highland 16:04 8:02
69 Monica Nuiry So Los Alamitos 16:05 8:02
70 Shelly Ma So Arcadia 16:06 8:03
71 Camille Platts Jr Birmingham 16:08 8:04
72 Anise Periera So Los Alamitos 16:08 8:04
73 Julia Ainsworth So Davis 16:10 8:05
74 Autumn Best So Redlands East Valley 16:12 8:06
75 Miche Dickinson So Foothill (ple) 16:13 8:06
76 Jas Strode-elfant So Davis 16:14 8:07
77 Sadye Lawson So Great Oak 16:15 8:08
78 Erika Hashimoto So Davis 16:16 8:08
79 Lauren Eubanks So Los Osos 16:20 8:10
80 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley 16:20 8:10
81 Janice Kim So Los Alamitos 16:21 8:11
82 Judith Camarillo So Paramount 16:28 8:14
83 Amanda Leone So Rancho Cucamonga 16:29 8:15
84 Kayla Ramirez So Etiwanda 16:30 8:15
85 Micaela Wood So Los Alamitos 16:32 8:16
86 Kayley Carson So Corona 16:33 8:17
87 Conner Garcia So Los Alamitos 16:38 8:19
88 Zora Matsunaga So Los Alamitos 16:43 8:22
89 Brend Ledezma So Redlands East Valley 16:44 8:22
90 Jacqueline Xu So Arcadia 16:45 8:23
91 Sarah Rowley So Redlands 16:46 8:23
92 Kristina Logan So Bakersfield 16:49 8:25
93 Jennifer Rojas So Cabrillo (lb) 16:49 8:25
94 Chel Bohorquez So Redlands East Valley 16:52 8:26
95 Emma Pesis So Davis 16:53 8:27
96 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valley 16:59 8:30
97 Chris Rodriguez So Los Osos 16:59 8:30
98 Ra Loewenhardt So Foothill (ple) 17:00 8:30
99 Daniell Smudde So Los Alamitos 17:02 8:31
100 Madison Guest So Wilson 17:04 8:32
101 Lauren Brown So Los Osos 17:06 8:33
102 Dayna Mann So Los Osos 17:07 8:34
103 Natalie Garcia So Birmingham 17:07 8:34
104 Paige Foster So Serrano (phe) 17:14 8:37
105 Fiona Muirhead So Los Alamitos 17:16 8:38
106 Samanth Adams Fr Los Alamitos 17:18 8:39
107 Monica Sett So Los Alamitos 17:28 8:44
108 Arly Macdonald So Los Alamitos 17:37 8:49
109 Nubia Goodwin So Highland 17:39 8:50
110 Mari Nagakusa So Arcadia 17:39 8:50
111 Alees Anderson So Foothill (ple) 17:40 8:50
112 Melissa Tyler So Redlands East Valley 17:52 8:56
113 Makenna Lynch So Los Osos 17:58 8:59
114 Neli Salas So Birmingham 18:05 9:02
115 Rachael Garcia So Etiwanda 18:05 9:02
116 Nicol Santillanes So Arcadia 18:10 9:05
117 Erin Savoia So Davis 18:14 9:07
118 Dari Castellanos So Alta Loma 18:28 9:14
119 Mariela Esparza So Paramount 18:29 9:15
120 Gladys Rupa So Paramount 18:35 9:18
121 Meghan Iteen So Corona 18:37 9:19
122 Natalia Estrada So Redlands East Valley 18:38 9:19
123 Lynette Ngor So Los Alamitos 18:58 9:29
124 Alyssa Lopez So Serrano (phe) 19:19 9:40
125 Jenna Hamilton So Los Osos 19:22 9:41
126 Bianca Paulus So Arcadia 19:35 9:48
127 Cassand Chavez So Bakersfield 19:48 9:54
128 Emilee Comeau So Alta Loma 20:17 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Courtne Wilson Sr Saugus 18:52 6:26
2 Alex Hampton So Saugus 18:56 6:28
3 Katie Shirley Fr Saugus 18:58 6:28
4 Nicole Penick So Saugus 19:04 6:30
5 Amy Haukka So Saugus 19:10 6:32
6 Kamilah Foley Jr Trabuco Hills 19:12 6:33
7 Brooke Kather Fr Trabuco Hills 19:16 6:35
8 Merissa Kado So Saugus 19:17 6:35
9 Seren Lomonico Sr Dana Hills 19:24 6:37
10 Justine Rea Jr Trabuco Hills 19:27 6:38
11 Megan Mcclain So Great Oak 19:30 6:39 1/7 7/14 4/17
12 Blanca Lopez Sr Great Oak 19:31 6:40 2/7 8/14 3/17 21:10
(1:39)
21:10
(1:39)
21:10
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Alia Bales So Great Oak 19:32 6:40 3/7 9/14 3/17 21:23
(1:51)
21:23
(1:51)
21:23
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Monique Belmudes Sr Great Oak 19:32 6:40 4/7 10/14 2/17 21:37
(2:05)
21:37
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Rebecca Murillo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:40
16 Sabrina Rathor Sr Trabuco Hills 19:38 6:42
17 Natalie Malone Sr Saugus 19:40 6:43
18 Paige Smith Sr Dana Hills 19:40 6:43
19 Natash Gunther Fr Dana Hills 19:42 6:43
20 Katie Danskin Sr Dana Hills 19:45 6:44
21 Sara Foster Jr Dana Hills 19:52 6:47
22 Brenna Isbell So Aliso Niguel 19:59 6:49
23 Lana Alicata Sr Simi Valley 19:59 6:49
24 Brooke Popp Jr Simi Valley 20:00 6:50
25 Katie Fields Jr Mira Costa 20:02 6:50
26 Brooke Moultrie Fr Crescenta Valley 20:02 6:50
27 Deanna Alwafai Jr Aliso Niguel 20:06 6:52
28 Amber Pecha Jr Great Oak 20:10 6:53 5/7 12/14 4/17 20:35
(0:25)
20:35
(0:25)
20:35
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Kelsey Norman So Dana Hills 20:18 6:56
30 Feva Mc Nichols Sr Ayala 20:21 6:57
31 Natasha Deacon Fr Aliso Niguel 20:22 6:57
32 Kora Johnson Fr Trabuco Hills 20:22 6:57
33 Riley Logsdon So Trabuco Hills 20:23 6:57
34 Monica Lyons Fr Crescenta Valley 20:24 6:58
35 Jessica Fitzgerald Jr Xavier 20:31 7:00
36 Alec Slamal Jr Great Oak 20:31 7:00 6/7 13/14 4/15 20:08 20:42
(0:11)
20:08 You ROCK! (LR)
37 Teresa Yip So Aliso Niguel 20:32 7:00
38 Stephanie Ploof So Aliso Niguel 20:32 7:00
39 Katheri Boukidis Fr Crescenta Valley 20:35 7:02
40 Michael Alamillo So Carondelet 20:37 7:02
41 Allison Williams Jr Sultana 20:39 7:03
42 Maddison Hawk Jr Simi Valley 20:40 7:03
43 Najla Muallem So Ayala 20:43 7:04
44 Kloey Glass Sr Redlands 20:47 7:06
45 Juliett Personius Sr Mira Costa 20:48 7:06
46 Betty Flores Sr San Clemente 20:49 7:06
47 Becca Portugal Sr Aliso Niguel 20:51 7:07
48 Jessica Smith So Dana Hills 20:53 7:08
49 Michell Artinian Jr Ayala 20:58 7:09
50 Christy Ottesen Fr Carondelet 21:00 7:10
51 Eva Poon Sr Castro Valley 21:02 7:11
52 Carli Opland Jr Crescenta Valley 21:02 7:11
53 Heather Wright Jr Ayala 21:04 7:11
54 D Daubenspeck Jr Carondelet 21:05 7:12
55 Carly Santiago Jr Great Oak 21:11 7:14 7/7 14/14 4/10 21:43
(0:32)
21:43
(0:32)
21:43
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Lavi Hernandez Sr Redlands 21:11 7:14
57 Kaitlan Reininger Jr Crescenta Valley 21:12 7:14
58 Rache Gervolino Jr Carondelet 21:13 7:14
59 Tesl Mcormond Jr Sultana 21:16 7:15
60 Aman Severance Jr Simi Valley 21:22 7:18
61 Janette Castro Jr Simi Valley 21:23 7:18
62 Jamie Masukawa Jr Simi Valley 21:23 7:18
63 Brooke Rohner So Rancho Buena Vista 21:23 7:18
64 Taylor Khan Fr Ayala 21:24 7:18
65 Sarah Roessler So Xavier 21:25 7:19
66 Danielle Burnett So Aliso Niguel 21:26 7:19
67 Hanna Winokur Jr San Clemente 21:33 7:21
68 Laura Espinoza Sr Crescenta Valley 21:35 7:22
69 Krysta Carlucci Jr Sultana 21:35 7:22
70 Michelle Cabirac Jr Xavier 21:37 7:23
71 Pamela Riggs Jr San Clemente 21:38 7:23
72 Lauren Lombard Fr Xavier 21:39 7:23
73 Mendoza-hernan Sr Simi Valley 21:41 7:24
74 Julia Dirnu Jr Castro Valley 21:43 7:25
75 A Zherebnenko Jr Castro Valley 21:45 7:25
76 Adaleta Avdic Sr Redondo Union 21:47 7:26
77 Katie Muirhead Fr Rancho Buena Vista 21:48 7:26
78 Miriam Quezada Jr Sultana 21:50 7:27
79 Brianna Perroni Fr Xavier 21:56 7:29
80 Chelsea Strange Jr Mira Costa 21:59 7:30
81 Chri Stephenson Sr Redlands 22:01 7:31
82 Kayla Vauqhan So Carondelet 22:03 7:32
83 Taylor Chavez Jr Carondelet 22:05 7:32
84 Pamela Sherman So Redondo Union 22:06 7:33
85 C Werner-longo Jr Redondo Union 22:08 7:33
86 Chanel Ravera Jr San Clemente 22:11 7:34
87 Sara Johnston Jr San Clemente 22:14 7:35
88 Lizzy Philbin Sr Xavier 22:16 7:36
89 Mindy Le Jr Castro Valley 22:19 7:37
90 Ayla Granados Sr Castro Valley 22:25 7:39
91 Chels Herrmann Jr Redlands 22:27 7:40
92 Jessie Byers Sr Carondelet 22:28 7:40
93 Bridgette Forbes Jr Sultana 22:28 7:40
94 Becky Chao Sr Castro Valley 22:31 7:41
95 Katherin Carvin Jr Castro Valley 22:35 7:42
96 Hope Mcgehee Sr Xavier 22:36 7:43
97 Brianna Shaw Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:37 7:43
98 Karla Estudillo Jr Sultana 22:37 7:43
99 Ana Santiago So Rancho Buena Vista 22:59 7:51
100 Jeanne Allen Jr Mira Costa 23:05 7:53
101 Sara Herschler Sr Redondo Union 23:08 7:54
102 Angie Shin Jr Castro Valley 23:09 7:54
103 April Gregory Sr Redlands 23:14 7:56
104 Bridgett Hassett Jr Castro Valley 23:19 7:57
105 Susa Sinsheimer Sr Redondo Union 23:25 8:00
106 Paige Reparuk Sr Ayala 23:33 8:02
107 Leanna Chavez Jr Castro Valley 23:35 8:03
108 Bryce Nelson Fr Rancho Buena Vista 23:39 8:04
109 Christin Yartzoff Jr Redlands 23:42 8:05
110 Angelin Bohman So Redondo Union 23:43 8:06
111 Michelle Ha Fr Sultana 23:50 8:08
112 Sara Atmajoana So Mira Costa 24:31 8:22
113 Shelline Waldorf Sr Castro Valley 24:42 8:26
114 Hayl Donaldson So Rancho Buena Vista 25:06 8:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
95:00
19:00
6:29
15 Courtne Wilson
Sr
18:52
6:26
1
Alex Hampton
So
18:56
6:28
2
Katie Shirley
Fr
18:58
6:28
3
Nicole Penick
So
19:04
6:30
4
Amy Haukka
So
19:10
6:32
5
Merissa Kado
So
19:17
6:35
8
Natalie Malone
Sr
19:40
6:43
17
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
97:06
19:25
6:38
54 Kamilah Foley
Jr
19:12
6:33
6
Brooke Kather
Fr
19:16
6:35
7
Justine Rea
Jr
19:27
6:38
10
Rebecca Murillo
Sr
19:33
6:40
15
Sabrina Rathor
Sr
19:38
6:42
16
Kora Johnson
Fr
20:22
6:57
32
Riley Logsdon
So
20:23
6:57
33
3 Great Oak
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
98:15
19:39
6:42
78 Megan Mcclain
So
19:30
6:39
11
Blanca Lopez
Sr
19:31
6:40
12
Alia Bales
So
19:32
6:40
13
Monique Belmudes
Sr
19:32
6:40
14
Amber Pecha
Jr
20:10
6:53
28
Alec Slamal
Jr
20:31
7:00
36
Carly Santiago
Jr
21:11
7:14
55
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Dana Hills
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
98:23
19:41
6:43
87 Seren Lomonico
Sr
19:24
6:37
9
Paige Smith
Sr
19:40
6:43
18
Natash Gunther
Fr
19:42
6:43
19
Katie Danskin
Sr
19:45
6:44
20
Sara Foster
Jr
19:52
6:47
21
Kelsey Norman
So
20:18
6:56
29
Jessica Smith
So
20:53
7:08
48
5 Aliso Niguel
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:33
101:31
20:18
6:56
155 Brenna Isbell
So
19:59
6:49
22
Deanna Alwafai
Jr
20:06
6:52
27
Natasha Deacon
Fr
20:22
6:57
31
Teresa Yip
So
20:32
7:00
37
Stephanie Ploof
So
20:32
7:00
38
Becca Portugal
Sr
20:51
7:07
47
Danielle Burnett
So
21:26
7:19
66
6 Crescenta Valley
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:10
103:15
20:39
7:03
208 Brooke Moultrie
Fr
20:02
6:50
26
Monica Lyons
Fr
20:24
6:58
34
Katheri Boukidis
Fr
20:35
7:02
39
Carli Opland
Jr
21:02
7:11
52
Kaitlan Reininger
Jr
21:12
7:14
57
Laura Espinoza
Sr
21:35
7:22
68




7 Simi Valley
6-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:24
103:24
20:41
7:03
210 Lana Alicata
Sr
19:59
6:49
23
Brooke Popp
Jr
20:00
6:50
24
Maddison Hawk
Jr
20:40
7:03
42
Aman Severance
Jr
21:22
7:18
60
Janette Castro
Jr
21:23
7:18
61
Jamie Masukawa
Jr
21:23
7:18
62
Mendoza-hernan
Sr
21:41
7:24
73
8 Ayala
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:03
104:30
20:54
7:08
239 Feva Mc Nichols
Sr
20:21
6:57
30
Najla Muallem
So
20:43
7:04
43
Michell Artinian
Jr
20:58
7:09
49
Heather Wright
Jr
21:04
7:11
53
Taylor Khan
Fr
21:24
7:18
64
Paige Reparuk
Sr
23:33
8:02
104




9 Carondelet
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:26
105:58
21:12
7:14
284 Michael Alamillo
So
20:37
7:02
40
Christy Ottesen
Fr
21:00
7:10
50
D Daubenspeck
Jr
21:05
7:12
54
Rache Gervolino
Jr
21:13
7:14
58
Kayla Vauqhan
So
22:03
7:32
82
Taylor Chavez
Jr
22:05
7:32
83
Jessie Byers
Sr
22:28
7:40
92
10 Xavier
10-12-12-10-10
Gap: 1:25
107:08
21:26
7:19
321 Jessica Fitzgerald
Jr
20:31
7:00
35
Sarah Roessler
So
21:25
7:19
65
Michelle Cabirac
Jr
21:37
7:23
70
Lauren Lombard
Fr
21:39
7:23
72
Brianna Perroni
Fr
21:56
7:29
79
Lizzy Philbin
Sr
22:16
7:36
88
Hope Mcgehee
Sr
22:36
7:43
96
11 Sultana
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:49
107:48
21:34
7:22
340 Allison Williams
Jr
20:39
7:03
41
Tesl Mcormond
Jr
21:16
7:15
59
Krysta Carlucci
Jr
21:35
7:22
69
Miriam Quezada
Jr
21:50
7:27
78
Bridgette Forbes
Jr
22:28
7:40
93
Karla Estudillo
Jr
22:37
7:43
98
Michelle Ha
Fr
23:50
8:08
108
12 San Clemente
14-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:25
108:25
21:41
7:24
357 Betty Flores
Sr
20:49
7:06
46
Hanna Winokur
Jr
21:33
7:21
67
Pamela Riggs
Jr
21:38
7:23
71
Chanel Ravera
Jr
22:11
7:34
86
Sara Johnston
Jr
22:14
7:35
87








13 Mira Costa
7-8-10-12-13
Gap: 4:29
110:25
22:05
7:32
359 Katie Fields
Jr
20:02
6:50
25
Juliett Personius
Sr
20:48
7:06
45
Chelsea Strange
Jr
21:59
7:30
80
Jeanne Allen
Jr
23:05
7:53
100
Sara Atmajoana
So
24:31
8:22
109








14 Redlands
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:27
109:40
21:56
7:29
374 Kloey Glass
Sr
20:47
7:06
44
Lavi Hernandez
Sr
21:11
7:14
56
Chri Stephenson
Sr
22:01
7:31
81
Chels Herrmann
Jr
22:27
7:40
91
April Gregory
Sr
23:14
7:56
102
Christin Yartzoff
Jr
23:42
8:05
106




15 Castro Valley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:23
109:14
21:51
7:27
379 Eva Poon
Sr
21:02
7:11
51
Julia Dirnu
Jr
21:43
7:25
74
A Zherebnenko
Jr
21:45
7:25
75
Mindy Le
Jr
22:19
7:37
89
Ayla Granados
Sr
22:25
7:39
90
Becky Chao
Sr
22:31
7:41
94
Katherin Carvin
Jr
22:35
7:42
95
16 Rancho Buena Vista
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:16
112:26
22:29
7:40
441 Brooke Rohner
So
21:23
7:18
63
Katie Muirhead
Fr
21:48
7:26
77
Brianna Shaw
Fr
22:37
7:43
97
Ana Santiago
So
22:59
7:51
99
Bryce Nelson
Fr
23:39
8:04
105
Hayl Donaldson
So
25:06
8:34
110




17 Redondo Union
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:38
112:34
22:31
7:41
449 Adaleta Avdic
Sr
21:47
7:26
76
Pamela Sherman
So
22:06
7:33
84
C Werner-longo
Jr
22:08
7:33
85
Sara Herschler
Sr
23:08
7:54
101
Susa Sinsheimer
Sr
23:25
8:00
103
Angelin Bohman
So
23:43
8:06
107




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pauline Mandel Fr Great Oak 12:39 6:20 1/17 1/21 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Alexandr Morris Fr Temescal Canyon 12:39 6:20
3 Meghan Hamlin Fr Serrano (phe) 13:04 6:32
4 Erin Velazquez Fr Great Oak 13:27 6:44 2/17 2/21 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Layla Amiri Fr Esperanza 13:27 6:44
6 Morgan Williams Fr Great Oak 13:33 6:47 3/17 3/21 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Amanda Bates Fr Aliso Niguel 13:42 6:51
8 Hannah Bell Fr Esperanza 13:44 6:52
9 Isabella Saldana Fr Murrieta Valley 13:49 6:55
10 Molly Morales Fr Upland 13:49 6:55
11 Samantha Ruiz Fr Montclair 13:53 6:57
12 Alexis Morabe Fr Great Oak 13:53 6:57 4/17 4/21 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Daniell Perkoski Fr Aliso Niguel 14:02 7:01
14 Danielle Hilburn Fr Tesoro 14:04 7:02
15 Alyssa Perez Fr Great Oak 14:04 7:02 5/17 5/21 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Taylo Villanueva Fr Valencia (val) 14:07 7:04
17 Ari Kim Fr Great Oak 14:08 7:04 6/17 6/21 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Brittney Massie Fr Valencia (val) 14:11 7:06
19 Brittany Lowe Fr Wilson 14:11 7:06
20 Iris Wang Fr Arcadia 14:12 7:06
21 Elke Nutting Fr Tesoro 14:13 7:07
22 Justene Munn Fr Tesoro 14:13 7:07
23 Eliz Pendergrass Fr Serrano (phe) 14:13 7:07
24 Nicole Kim Fr Aliso Niguel 14:16 7:08
25 Danielle Sams Fr Great Oak 14:19 7:09 7/17 8/21 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Joyce Liao Fr Arcadia 14:25 7:13
27 Carrie Ostler Fr Crescenta Valley 14:28 7:14
28 Rachel Zimmer Fr Great Oak 14:30 7:15 8/17 10/21 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Krystal Tremain Fr Crescenta Valley 14:35 7:18
30 Yola Lin Fr Aliso Niguel 14:36 7:18
31 Dana Song Fr Serrano (phe) 14:38 7:19
32 Griselda Pereyra Fr Burbank 14:38 7:19
33 Makenna Miller Fr Royal (sv) 14:41 7:21
34 Amy Rich Fr Esperanza 14:42 7:21
35 Shelby Franco Fr Great Oak 14:42 7:21 9/17 11/21 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Dianna Singas Fr Esperanza 14:45 7:23
37 France Vaccarro Fr Esperanza 14:45 7:23
38 Linnea Huddy Fr Esperanza 14:48 7:24
39 Samantha Lozon Fr Great Oak 14:48 7:24 10/17 12/21 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Michelle Bush Fr Cajon 14:53 7:27
41 Puja Navaney Fr Chino 14:57 7:29
42 Al Weisenburger Fr Downey 15:01 7:31
43 Olga Harber Fr Great Oak 15:01 7:31 11/17 13/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Helen Chou Fr Arcadia 15:02 7:31
45 Brenda Garibay Fr Downey 15:05 7:33
46 Jackie Dulguime Fr Esperanza 15:06 7:33
47 Lauren Kanzaki Fr Esperanza 15:07 7:34
48 Naomi Wilcox Fr Arcadia 15:09 7:35
49 Sarah Fabela Fr Upland 15:12 7:36
50 Sulli Longinos Fr Montclair 15:12 7:36
51 Kalli Sarkin Fr Serrano (phe) 15:13 7:37
52 Samant Cathcart Fr Aliso Niguel 15:13 7:37
53 Alexandra Merida Fr Great Oak 15:15 7:38 12/17 14/21 1/2
54 Natalie Harrison Fr Tesoro 15:17 7:39
55 Grac Crummett Fr Grossmont 15:19 7:40
56 Co Lightenberg Fr Chino 15:20 7:40
57 Kather Crowder Fr Crescenta Valley 15:20 7:40
58 Hally Sanner Fr Cajon 15:21 7:41
59 Jessica Swanson Fr Esperanza 15:21 7:41
60 Emily Strenk Fr Valencia (val) 15:21 7:41
61 Michell Songstad Fr Burbank 15:23 7:42
62 Marissa Yang Fr Royal (sv) 15:23 7:42
63 C.j. Chua Fr Burbank 15:26 7:43
64 Sarah Ruegg Fr Wilson 15:27 7:44
65 Terra Valadez Fr Upland 15:27 7:44
66 Erica Brink Fr Great Oak 15:28 7:44 13/17 15/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Su Kirk-johnson Fr Tesoro 15:30 7:45
68 Lauren Mobley Fr Great Oak 15:31 7:46 14/17 16/21 1/2
69 Natalie Baugh Fr Esperanza 15:32 7:46
70 Lizabeth Palomo Fr Downey 15:32 7:46
71 Evelyn Delgado Fr Wilson 15:33 7:47
72 Jessica Herrera Fr Valencia (val) 15:33 7:47
73 Christina Stanfill Fr Great Oak 15:34 7:47 15/17 17/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Saman Harwood Fr Crescenta Valley 15:41 7:51
75 Kirsten Fick Fr Mission Viejo 15:44 7:52
76 Kristen Sleeth Fr Mission Viejo 15:48 7:54
77 Oli Bradley-skill Fr Burbank 15:50 7:55
78 Jacquelin Greger Fr Aliso Niguel 15:52 7:56
79 Ke Clinkenbeard Fr Tesoro 15:53 7:57
80 Ang Stubblefield Fr Arcadia 15:54 7:57
81 Haley Avila Fr Santiago (cor) 15:56 7:58
82 Lindsay Hansen Fr Tesoro 15:56 7:58
83 Jessica Jones Fr Great Oak 15:57 7:59 16/17 19/21 1/2
84 Clarissa Robles Fr Santiago (cor) 15:58 7:59
85 Taylor Berger Fr Upland 15:59 8:00
86 Jiayi Li Fr Valencia (val) 16:05 8:02
87 Gabby Miller Fr Grossmont 16:06 8:03
88 Jade Flanagan Fr Mission Viejo 16:15 8:08
89 Jamie Gross Fr Aliso Niguel 16:16 8:08
90 Laure Drochner Fr Wilson 16:17 8:09
91 Ama Neverman Fr Murrieta Valley 16:18 8:09
92 Sara Cornett Fr Esperanza 16:19 8:09
93 Caitlan Mcadory Fr Murrieta Valley 16:23 8:12
94 Rachael Langrell Fr Chino 16:23 8:12
95 Kelly Jones Fr Esperanza 16:34 8:17
96 Taylor Bohon Fr Esperanza 16:35 8:18
97 Lynsie Hanko Fr Aliso Niguel 16:36 8:18
98 Alice Zhang Fr Arcadia 16:38 8:19
99 Amy Fierro Fr Esperanza 16:38 8:19
100 Kokanoutranon Fr Mission Viejo 16:39 8:20
101 Kieona Wilford Fr Esperanza 16:42 8:21
102 Kaitl Mortensen Fr Crescenta Valley 16:44 8:22
103 Sofia Dairi Fr Crescenta Valley 16:45 8:23
104 Fariha Rizvi Fr Mission Viejo 16:46 8:23
105 Sandy Chung Fr Rowland 16:49 8:25
106 Alwyna Lau Fr Arcadia 16:50 8:25
107 Christ Shamirian Fr Burbank 16:52 8:26
108 Sarah Atchley Fr Downey 16:54 8:27
109 Jillian Walker Fr Murrieta Valley 16:56 8:28
110 Hal Summerville Fr Esperanza 16:57 8:29
111 Emily Lombardo Fr Esperanza 16:59 8:30
112 Racheal Magana Fr Royal (sv) 17:00 8:30
113 Kaila Bolinger Fr Mission Viejo 17:01 8:31
114 Ashley Martin Fr Chino 17:01 8:31
115 Kelsey Martin Fr Mission Viejo 17:01 8:31
116 Katheri Piralyan Fr Burbank 17:02 8:31
117 Tabitha Daniel Fr Galt 17:02 8:31
118 Sarah Lee Fr Valencia (val) 17:03 8:32
119 Zoie Lee Fr Great Oak 17:04 8:32 17/17 21/21 2/2
120 Shelby Lynn Fr Mission Viejo 17:05 8:33
121 Nataly Lazaridis Fr Downey 17:05 8:33
122 Jackly Hartleban Fr Santiago (cor) 17:07 8:34
123 Marissa Runge Fr Tesoro 17:11 8:36
124 Hanna Harm Fr Valencia (val) 17:12 8:36
125 Eva Santillan Fr Grossmont 17:13 8:37
126 Taryn Lovett Fr Tesoro 17:18 8:39
127 Rachel Dumont Fr Tesoro 17:19 8:40
128 Jennica Bolton Fr Grossmont 17:29 8:45
129 Araceli Montano Fr Sunnyside 17:30 8:45
130 Gabi Young Fr Arcadia 17:43 8:52
131 Delia Choi Fr Rowland 17:47 8:54
132 Jesslyn Ckokry Fr Rowland 17:47 8:54
133 Christin Castelli Fr Mission Viejo 17:59 9:00
134 Chi Chi Johnson Fr Valencia (val) 18:05 9:02
135 Angelica Lopez Fr Montclair 18:07 9:04
136 Cecilia Robles Fr Montclair 18:07 9:04
137 Joselyn Ibarra Fr Wilson 18:15 9:08
138 Mikaela Tenner Fr Crescenta Valley 18:32 9:16
139 Hanna Garner Fr Royal (sv) 19:03 9:32
140 Hernandez-solis Fr Arcadia 19:06 9:33
141 Cory Moberly Fr Royal (sv) 19:21 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
67:36
13:31
6:46
24 Pauline Mandel
Fr
12:39
6:20
1
Erin Velazquez
Fr
13:27
6:44
2
Morgan Williams
Fr
13:33
6:47
4
Alexis Morabe
Fr
13:53
6:57
7
Alyssa Perez
Fr
14:04
7:02
10
Ari Kim
Fr
14:08
7:04
12
Danielle Sams
Fr
14:19
7:09
19
2 Aliso Niguel
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
71:49
14:22
7:11
89 Amanda Bates
Fr
13:42
6:51
5
Daniell Perkoski
Fr
14:02
7:01
8
Nicole Kim
Fr
14:16
7:08
18
Yola Lin
Fr
14:36
7:18
23
Samant Cathcart
Fr
15:13
7:37
35
Jacquelin Greger
Fr
15:52
7:56
51
Jamie Gross
Fr
16:16
8:08
57
3 Esperanza
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
71:23
14:17
7:08
90 Layla Amiri
Fr
13:27
6:44
3
Hannah Bell
Fr
13:44
6:52
6
Amy Rich
Fr
14:42
7:21
26
Dianna Singas
Fr
14:45
7:23
27
France Vaccarro
Fr
14:45
7:23
28
Linnea Huddy
Fr
14:48
7:24
29
Jackie Dulguime
Fr
15:06
7:33
33
4 Tesoro
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
73:17
14:39
7:20
121 Danielle Hilburn
Fr
14:04
7:02
9
Elke Nutting
Fr
14:13
7:07
16
Justene Munn
Fr
14:13
7:07
17
Natalie Harrison
Fr
15:17
7:39
36
Su Kirk-johnson
Fr
15:30
7:45
43
Ke Clinkenbeard
Fr
15:53
7:57
52
Lindsay Hansen
Fr
15:56
7:58
54
5 Arcadia
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:42
74:42
14:56
7:28
153 Iris Wang
Fr
14:12
7:06
15
Joyce Liao
Fr
14:25
7:13
20
Helen Chou
Fr
15:02
7:31
31
Naomi Wilcox
Fr
15:09
7:35
34
Ang Stubblefield
Fr
15:54
7:57
53
Alice Zhang
Fr
16:38
8:19
59
Alwyna Lau
Fr
16:50
8:25
64
6 Valencia (val)
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:58
75:17
15:03
7:32
163 Taylo Villanueva
Fr
14:07
7:04
11
Brittney Massie
Fr
14:11
7:06
13
Emily Strenk
Fr
15:21
7:41
38
Jessica Herrera
Fr
15:33
7:47
46
Jiayi Li
Fr
16:05
8:02
55
Sarah Lee
Fr
17:03
8:32
71
Hanna Harm
Fr
17:12
8:36
73
7 Crescenta Valley
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:16
76:48
15:22
7:41
188 Carrie Ostler
Fr
14:28
7:14
21
Krystal Tremain
Fr
14:35
7:18
22
Kather Crowder
Fr
15:20
7:40
37
Saman Harwood
Fr
15:41
7:51
47
Kaitl Mortensen
Fr
16:44
8:22
61
Sofia Dairi
Fr
16:45
8:23
62
Mikaela Tenner
Fr
18:32
9:16
75
8 Burbank
9-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:14
78:09
15:38
7:49
219 Griselda Pereyra
Fr
14:38
7:19
24
Michell Songstad
Fr
15:23
7:42
39
C.j. Chua
Fr
15:26
7:43
41
Oli Bradley-skill
Fr
15:50
7:55
50
Christ Shamirian
Fr
16:52
8:26
65
Katheri Piralyan
Fr
17:02
8:31
70




9 Wilson
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 4:04
79:43
15:57
7:58
233 Brittany Lowe
Fr
14:11
7:06
14
Sarah Ruegg
Fr
15:27
7:44
42
Evelyn Delgado
Fr
15:33
7:47
45
Laure Drochner
Fr
16:17
8:09
58
Joselyn Ibarra
Fr
18:15
9:08
74








10 Downey
11-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:04
79:37
15:55
7:58
244 Al Weisenburger
Fr
15:01
7:31
30
Brenda Garibay
Fr
15:05
7:33
32
Lizabeth Palomo
Fr
15:32
7:46
44
Sarah Atchley
Fr
16:54
8:27
66
Nataly Lazaridis
Fr
17:05
8:33
72








11 Mission Viejo
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:02
81:12
16:14
8:07
276 Kirsten Fick
Fr
15:44
7:52
48
Kristen Sleeth
Fr
15:48
7:54
49
Jade Flanagan
Fr
16:15
8:08
56
Kokanoutranon
Fr
16:39
8:20
60
Fariha Rizvi
Fr
16:46
8:23
63
Kaila Bolinger
Fr
17:01
8:31
68
Kelsey Martin
Fr
17:01
8:31
69
12 Royal (sv)
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 4:40
85:28
17:06
8:33
285 Makenna Miller
Fr
14:41
7:21
25
Marissa Yang
Fr
15:23
7:42
40
Racheal Magana
Fr
17:00
8:30
67
Hanna Garner
Fr
19:03
9:32
76
Cory Moberly
Fr
19:21
9:41
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
72:27
14:29
7:15
16 Ari Kim
Fr
14:08
7:04
1
Danielle Sams
Fr
14:19
7:09
2
Rachel Zimmer
Fr
14:30
7:15
3
Shelby Franco
Fr
14:42
7:21
4
Samantha Lozon
Fr
14:48
7:24
6
Olga Harber
Fr
15:01
7:31
7
Alexandra Merida
Fr
15:15
7:38
10
2 Esperanza
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
75:54
15:11
7:35
45 Linnea Huddy
Fr
14:48
7:24
5
Jackie Dulguime
Fr
15:06
7:33
8
Lauren Kanzaki
Fr
15:07
7:34
9
Jessica Swanson
Fr
15:21
7:41
11
Natalie Baugh
Fr
15:32
7:46
12
Sara Cornett
Fr
16:19
8:09
15
Kelly Jones
Fr
16:34
8:17
16
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
83:37
16:43
8:22
81 Ke Clinkenbeard
Fr
15:53
7:57
13
Lindsay Hansen
Fr
15:56
7:58
14
Marissa Runge
Fr
17:11
8:36
17
Taryn Lovett
Fr
17:18
8:39
18
Rachel Dumont
Fr
17:19
8:40
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
76:49
15:22
7:41
15 Olga Harber
Fr
15:01
7:31
1
Alexandra Merida
Fr
15:15
7:38
2
Erica Brink
Fr
15:28
7:44
3
Lauren Mobley
Fr
15:31
7:46
4
Christina Stanfill
Fr
15:34
7:47
5
Jessica Jones
Fr
15:57
7:59
6
Zoie Lee
Fr
17:04
8:32
14
2 Esperanza
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
82:48
16:34
8:17
45 Sara Cornett
Fr
16:19
8:09
7
Kelly Jones
Fr
16:34
8:17
8
Taylor Bohon
Fr
16:35
8:18
9
Amy Fierro
Fr
16:38
8:19
10
Kieona Wilford
Fr
16:42
8:21
11
Hal Summerville
Fr
16:57
8:29
12
Emily Lombardo
Fr
16:59
8:30
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47