Great Oak Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/30/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Fr Fr 26:08.5 8:26 3.1 59/92 15/15 50/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Adrianza, Rose Fr Fr 23:31.7 7:35 3.1 26/92 11/15 45/50 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ambroziak, Maya Jr V 19:07.2 6:10 3.1 36/57 10/10 15/50 1/2 19:24
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Arellano, Jaclyn Jr JV 20:26.5 6:36 3.1 4/179 2/4 31/50 1/32
Arendt, Haley Fr Fr 23:05.6 7:27 3.1 22/92 10/15 44/50 1/3
Bell, Rachel So So 21:17.1 6:52 3.1 9/86 4/11 34/50 1/8
Bilby, Kayla So So 21:26.1 6:55 3.1 10/86 5/11 35/50 1/8
Bishop, Mackenzie Fr Fr 24:27.2 7:53 3.1 42/92 12/15 47/50 1/3
Bollinger, Skyler Sr V 17:22.4 5:36 3.1 2/57 2/10 2/50 1/7 18:23
(1:01,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bowen, Madeline So So 22:48.9 7:22 3.1 23/86 8/11 41/50 1/5
Buckley, Carrie Sr JV 19:49 6:24 3.1 1/179 1/4 22/50 1/32 20:20
(0:31,2.5)
20:20
(0:31,2.5)
20:20
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Burgess, Ericka So So 20:07.9 6:30 3.1 1/86 1/11 25/50 1/14 20:15
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Candray, Katya Fr V 18:26.9 5:57 3.1 4/109 1/10 8/50 3/16 19:53
(1:26,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clause, Emily Sr V 18:01.4 5:49 3.1 11/57 5/10 5/50 1/7 20:25
(2:23,11.7)
20:25
(2:23,11.7)
18:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Collette, Niki So So 21:31.7 6:57 3.1 11/86 6/11 36/50 1/8
Collins, Destiny Sr V 17:05.9 5:31 3.1 1/57 1/10 1/50 1/8 18:26
(1:20,7.3)
18:26
(1:20,7.3)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Cortes, Fatima Fr Fr 20:22.5 6:34 3.1 8/92 7/15 30/50 1/5
Dettmer, Valentina Fr Fr 21:36.6 6:58 3.1 13/92 8/15 39/50 1/5
Donovan, Bailey So V 18:47.6 6:04 3.1 9/109 4/10 13/50 1/14 20:12
(1:25,7.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Edsall, Isabelle So V 19:15.3 6:13 3.1 25/109 9/10 19/50 1/3 19:34
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fiacco, Tatum Fr Fr 19:51.6 6:24 3.1 4/92 3/15 23/50 1/11
Gillies, Kelsi Fr Fr 22:35.7 7:17 3.1 19/92 9/15 40/50 1/3
Green, Kolonnie Fr Fr 19:26.7 6:16 3.1 1/92 1/15 20/50 1/16 21:06
(1:39,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Greenaway, Kaitlin So So 21:09.1 6:49 3.1 8/86 3/11 33/50 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Groh, Kama Jr V 19:53.1 6:25 3.1 37/109 10/10 24/50 1/2 21:10
(1:17,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Sabrina So So 21:33.2 6:57 3.1 12/86 7/11 37/50 1/6
Hernandez, Michelle Jr JV 21:34.2 6:57 3.1 15/179 4/4 38/50 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hickman, Victoria Sr JV 21:02.1 6:47 3.1 7/179 3/4 32/50 1/27 21:25
(0:23,1.8)
21:25
(0:23,1.8)
21:25
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Horton, Carlie So So 22:55.3 7:24 3.1 24/86 9/11 42/50 1/4
Hylton, Cassidy Jr V 19:01.1 6:08 3.1 15/109 5/10 14/50 1/14 19:20
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Janecek, Jesse Fr Fr 20:10.2 6:30 3.1 7/92 6/15 28/50 1/6 21:03
(0:53,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lawson, Taylor Sr V 19:13 6:12 3.1 20/109 7/10 17/50 1/10 20:52
(1:39,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lopez, Sydney Fr Fr 25:57.6 8:22 3.1 56/92 14/15 49/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lyon, Hannah Jr V 18:43.5 6:02 3.1 8/109 3/10 12/50 2/15 19:41
(0:57,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyon, Sarah Fr V 18:29.9 5:58 3.1 21/57 8/10 10/50 1/3 19:51
(1:21,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Macy, Kyleigh So V 18:24.1 5:56 3.1 17/57 7/10 7/50 1/6 19:53
(1:29,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle Jr V 18:14.1 5:53 3.1 14/57 6/10 6/50 1/7 19:51
(1:37,8.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meredith, Madelynn Fr Fr 20:08.1 6:30 3.1 5/92 4/15 26/50 1/9
Noble, Sophia So So 22:59.8 7:25 3.1 26/86 10/11 43/50 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Remmers, Lauryn So So 20:22.2 6:34 3.1 3/86 2/11 29/50 1/13
Richter, Elizabeth Fr Fr 19:41.5 6:21 3.1 3/92 2/15 21/50 1/14 21:08
(1:27,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rogers, Josie Fr Fr 20:09.9 6:30 3.1 6/92 5/15 27/50 1/8 21:08
(0:58,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sadler, Sierra So So 23:38.1 7:37 3.1 33/86 11/11 46/50 1/2
Saville, Kaylee Sr V 19:14.3 6:12 3.1 22/109 8/10 18/50 1/8 21:55
(2:40,12.2)
21:55
(2:40,12.2)
19:38
(0:24,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stinger, Desiree Sr V 17:44.1 5:43 3.1 7/57 4/10 4/50 1/7 20:20
(2:35,12.7)
20:20
(2:35,12.7)
18:21
(0:37,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Strachan, Tiana Fr Fr 25:36 8:15 3.1 53/92 13/15 48/50 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Talpash, Ally Jr V 18:27.9 5:57 3.1 5/109 2/10 9/50 2/16 20:46
(2:18,11.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Sr V 18:35.4 6:00 3.1 24/57 9/10 11/50 1/3 21:04
(2:28,11.7)
21:04
(2:28,11.7)
19:36
(1:00,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Walker, Taylor Sr V 17:40.6 5:42 3.1 5/57 3/10 3/50 1/7 21:08
(3:27,16.3)
21:08
(3:27,16.3)
18:41
(1:00,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Workman, Sarah Jr V 19:10.6 6:11 3.1 18/109 6/10 16/50 1/11 20:51
(1:41,8.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 87:54
0:56
3.1 5:40 5:31 5:49 25 5:40 96:10
(8:15,8.6)
90:42
(2:48,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Destiny Collins (1), Skyler Bollinger (2), Taylor Walker (5), Desiree Stinger (7), Emily Clause (10)
V 2nd 5 1/2 92:51
0:53
3.1 5:59 5:53 6:10 15 5:59 94:29
(1:38,1.7)
94:29
(1:38,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Michelle Mcintosh (1), Kyleigh Macy (2), Sarah Lyon (3), Alyssa Ungrady (4), Maya Ambroziak (5)
V 1st 5 1/14 93:27
0:34
3.1 6:02 5:57 6:08 41 6:02 96:10
(2:43,2.8)
90:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Katya Candray (4), Ally Talpash (5), Hannah Lyon (8), Bailey Donovan (9), Cassidy Hylton (15)
V 2nd 5 1/2 96:46
0:43
3.1 6:15 6:11 6:25 15 6:15 94:29 94:29 Sarah Workman (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Kaylee Saville (3), Isabelle Edsall (4), Kama Groh (5)
So 1st 5 1/8 104:22
1:18
3.1 6:44 6:30 6:55 28 6:44 Ericka Burgess (1), Lauryn Remmers (3), Kaitlin Greenaway (7), Rachel Bell (8), Kayla Bilby (9)
So 2nd 5 1/3 111:49
1:28
3.1 7:13 6:57 7:25 16 7:13 Niki Collette (1), Sabrina Harrison (2), Madeline Bowen (3), Carlie Horton (4), Sophia Noble (6)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 99:18
0:43
3.1 6:24 6:16 6:30 15 6:24 Kolonnie Green (1), Elizabeth Richter (2), Tatum Fiacco (3), Madelynn Meredith (4), Josie Rogers (5)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 107:51
2:55
3.1 6:57 6:30 7:27 15 6:57 Jesse Janecek (1), Fatima Cortes (2), Valentina Dettmer (3), Kelsi Gillies (4), Haley Arendt (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 125:41
2:37
3.1 8:07 7:35 8:26 15 8:07 Rose Adrianza (1), Mackenzie Bishop (2), Tiana Strachan (3), Sydney Lopez (4), Natalie Adras (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Sr Great Oak 17:05.9 5:31 1/10 1/50 1/8 18:26
(1:20)
18:26
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 17:22.4 5:36 2/10 2/50 1/7
3 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano 17:28 5:38
4 Olivia Paez So Bishop Amat 17:36 5:41
5 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 17:40.6 5:42 3/10 3/50 1/7 21:08
(3:27)
21:08
(3:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Summer Barkan So Serrano 17:43.3 5:43
7 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 17:44.1 5:43 4/10 4/50 1/7 20:20
(2:35)
20:20
(2:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Samantha Huerta Sr La Mirada 17:44.9 5:44
9 Katie Scoville So La Canada 17:47.6 5:44
10 Kate Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 17:49.2 5:45
11 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 18:01.4 5:49 5/10 5/50 1/7 20:25
(2:23)
20:25
(2:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Molly Neach So San Ramon Valley 18:10.7 5:52
13 Emma Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 18:12.2 5:52
14 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak 18:14.1 5:53 6/10 6/50 1/7
15 Jessica Gallardo Sr Bishop Amat 18:18.7 5:54
16 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:19.8 5:55
17 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak 18:24.1 5:56 7/10 7/50 1/6
18 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano 18:27.7 5:57
19 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 18:29.2 5:58
20 Jasmine He So Arcadia 18:29.7 5:58
21 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 18:29.9 5:58 8/10 10/50 1/3
22 Leslie Rivera Sr Bishop Amat 18:30.4 5:58
23 Amanda Olla So San Ramon Valley 18:34.6 6:00
24 Alyssa Ungrady Sr Great Oak 18:35.4 6:00 9/10 11/50 1/3 21:04
(2:28)
21:04
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Gabriella Rivera So Bishop Amat 18:36.7 6:00
26 Julia Brenner So Serrano 18:39.4 6:01
27 Ashley Gomez So Bishop Amat 18:40.1 6:01
28 Alison Soto Jr Beaumont 18:42.4 6:02
29 Kelly Liang So Arcadia 18:56.1 6:06
30 Jovanna Flores Sr Serrano 18:57.2 6:07
31 Kendra Swatzel Fr Serrano 18:57.6 6:07
32 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 18:58.3 6:07
33 Tori Rodriguez So Arcadia 19:02 6:08
34 Sarah Marriott Sr Arcadia 19:03.3 6:09
35 Mckenna Nuzum Fr San Ramon Valley 19:03.3 6:09
36 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak 19:07.2 6:10 10/10 15/50 1/2
37 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano 19:09.5 6:11
38 Zevida Sasser So Beaumont 19:28.7 6:17
39 Adena Dipaolo Fr La Canada 19:29.8 6:17
40 Aeriel Madrigal Fr Beaumont 19:52.2 6:25
41 Brianna Macias Fr Beaumont 19:52.5 6:25
42 Karissa Manzanares Sr Beaumont 19:56.9 6:26
43 Dani Rodriguez So Arcadia 19:57.4 6:26
44 Ashley Garnica Jr Bishop Amat 19:59.5 6:27
45 Madelyn Cook Jr Serrano 20:12.9 6:31
46 Lynette Aslanian So La Canada 20:16.7 6:32
47 Karissa Grimes So Beaumont 20:16.8 6:33
48 Morgan Bowman Jr La Canada 20:19.6 6:33
49 Zoe Hale Fr La Canada 20:23.2 6:35
50 Erin Lust Sr La Canada 20:23.9 6:35
51 Jessica Mendez Sr San Ramon Valley 20:26.1 6:36
52 Celena Velasquez Fr Beaumont 20:35.3 6:38
53 Sydney Bond Fr La Canada 20:42 6:41
54 Cameron Costello Sr San Ramon Valley 21:00.4 6:47
55 Kiani Fernandes Jr Beaumont 21:26 6:55
56 Noelia Marquez Fr Beaumont 21:29.8 6:56
57 Sonya Nevis Fr Beaumont 22:03.8 7:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
87:54
17:35
5:40
25 Destiny Collins
Sr
17:06
5:31
1
Skyler Bollinge
Sr
17:22
5:36
2
Taylor Walker
Sr
17:41
5:42
5
Desiree Stinger
Sr
17:44
5:43
7
Emily Clause
Sr
18:01
5:49
10
Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
18:14
5:53
13
Kyleigh Macy
So
18:24
5:56
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Serrano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
90:38
18:08
5:51
64 Courtney Brenner
Sr
17:28
5:38
3
Summer Barkan
So
17:43
5:43
6
Kelly Fairchil
Sr
18:20
5:55
15
Mckenzie Cornell
So
18:28
5:57
17
Julia Brenner
So
18:39
6:01
23
Jovanna Flores
Sr
18:57
6:07
27
Kendra Swatzel
Fr
18:58
6:07
28
3 Bishop Amat
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:04
91:42
18:20
5:55
84 Olivia Paez
So
17:36
5:41
4
Jessica Gallardo
Sr
18:19
5:54
14
Leslie Rivera
Sr
18:30
5:58
20
Gabriell Rivera
So
18:37
6:00
22
Ashley Gomez
So
18:40
6:01
24
Ashley Garnica
Jr
20:00
6:27
39




4 San Ramon Valley
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:14
91:50
18:22
5:55
85 Kate Tavella
Fr
17:49
5:45
9
Molly Neach
So
18:11
5:52
11
Emma Tavella
Fr
18:12
5:52
12
Amanda Olla
So
18:35
6:00
21
Mckenna Nuzum
Fr
19:03
6:09
32
Jessica Mendez
Sr
20:26
6:36
45
Cameron Costello
Sr
21:00
6:47
48
5 Arcadia
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:33
93:55
18:47
6:04
122 Eryca Yamane
So
18:29
5:58
18
Jasmine He
So
18:30
5:58
19
Kelly Liang
So
18:56
6:06
26
Joy Huang
Jr
18:58
6:07
29
Tori Rodrigue
So
19:02
6:08
30
Sarah Marriott
Sr
19:03
6:09
31
Dani Rodrigue
So
19:57
6:26
38
6 Beaumont
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:15
97:53
19:35
6:19
166 Alison Soto
Jr
18:42
6:02
25
Zevida Sasser
So
19:29
6:17
33
Aeriel Madrigal
Fr
19:52
6:25
35
Brianna Macias
Fr
19:53
6:25
36
Karissa Manzanar
Sr
19:57
6:26
37
Karissa Grimes
So
20:17
6:33
41
Celena Velasque
Fr
20:35
6:38
46
7 La Canada
4-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:36
98:17
19:39
6:20
167 Katie Scoville
So
17:48
5:44
8
Adena Dipaolo
Fr
19:30
6:17
34
Lynette Aslanian
So
20:17
6:32
40
Morgan Bowman
Jr
20:20
6:33
42
Zoe Hale
Fr
20:23
6:35
43
Erin Lust
Sr
20:24
6:35
44
Sydney Bond
Fr
20:42
6:41
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
92:51
18:34
5:59
15 Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
18:14
5:53
1
Kyleigh Macy
So
18:24
5:56
2
Sarah Lyon
Fr
18:30
5:58
3
Alyssa Ungrady
Sr
18:35
6:00
4
Maya Ambrozia
Jr
19:07
6:10
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Beaumont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
105:52
21:10
6:50
40 Karissa Grimes
So
20:17
6:33
6
Celena Velasque
Fr
20:35
6:38
7
Kiani Fernande
Jr
21:26
6:55
8
Noelia Marquez
Fr
21:30
6:56
9
Sonya Nevis
Fr
22:04
7:07
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bianca Tinoco Sr Golden Valley -ss 17:56.7 5:47
2 Lora Gonzalez Jr Woodbridge 18:10.5 5:52
3 Mykasia Simpkins Sr Golden Valley -ss 18:21.9 5:55
4 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 18:26.9 5:57 1/10 8/50 3/16
5 Ally Talpash Jr Great Oak 18:27.9 5:57 2/10 9/50 2/16
6 Ai Kaisho Sr Woodbridge 18:29.6 5:58
7 Elizabeth Dahl Jr Woodbridge 18:33.4 5:59
8 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 18:43.5 6:02 3/10 12/50 2/15
9 Bailey Donovan So Great Oak 18:47.6 6:04 4/10 13/50 1/14
10 Kelly Wacker Jr Mater Dei -ss 18:55.6 6:06
11 Kaitlyn Natividad Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 18:57.1 6:07
12 Allison Sanchez Sr Downey -ss 18:57.2 6:07
13 Alyssa Segovia So Alta Loma 18:57.9 6:07
14 Camille Mcdonnell So Mater Dei -ss 18:59 6:07
15 Cassidy Hylton Jr Great Oak 19:01.1 6:08 5/10 14/50 1/14
16 Abi Spitzer So Mater Dei -ss 19:09.2 6:11
17 Madisyn Gudino So Golden Valley -ss 19:10.4 6:11
18 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 19:10.6 6:11 6/10 16/50 1/11
19 Veronica Lopez Sr Golden Valley -ss 19:11.8 6:12
20 Taylor Lawson Sr Great Oak 19:13 6:12 7/10 17/50 1/10
21 Meagan Oefelein Jr Woodbridge 19:13.2 6:12
22 Kaylee Saville Sr Great Oak 19:14.3 6:12 8/10 18/50 1/8 21:55
(2:40)
21:55
(2:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Aylin Gonzalez So Golden Valley -ss 19:14.9 6:13
24 Alex Herrera Sr Millikan 19:15.2 6:13
25 Isabelle Edsall So Great Oak 19:15.3 6:13 9/10 19/50 1/3
26 Claudia Stiglitz So Mater Dei -ss 19:15.7 6:13
27 Kameron Fernandez Sr Mater Dei -ss 19:23.2 6:15
28 Ellen Salemme So Woodbridge 19:24.2 6:16
29 Gabrielle Payre Jr Golden Valley -ss 19:29.3 6:17
30 Morelia Venegas Jr Downey -ss 19:35.3 6:19
31 Serena Chouhan Jr Golden Valley -ss 19:38.9 6:20
32 Kelly Hulme Sr Mater Dei -ss 19:39.3 6:20
33 Rocky Doering Fr Mater Dei -ss 19:41 6:21
34 Aleah Brooks So La Mirada 19:43.3 6:22
35 Raquel Hernandez Sr Downey -ss 19:43.8 6:22
36 Deena Kirrish Jr Etiwanda 19:50.2 6:24
37 Kama Groh Jr Great Oak 19:53.1 6:25 10/10 24/50 1/2
38 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Millikan 19:54.9 6:25
39 Myranda Gudino Sr Golden Valley -ss 19:57.6 6:26
40 Niabe Ruelas Jr Indio 19:58.8 6:27
41 Elsa Delgado Jr Downey -ss 19:59.9 6:27
42 Fiona Woodside So Serrano 20:00.3 6:27
43 Sara Alfaro Jr Mater Dei -ss 20:01.1 6:27
44 Megan Parks Sr Mater Dei -ss 20:01.3 6:28
45 Erika Kline So Woodbridge 20:04 6:28
46 Marleen Romero Sr Indio 20:08.5 6:30
47 Melanie Rojas Sr Downey -ss 20:19.4 6:33
48 Elizabeth Martin Fr Serrano 20:20.4 6:34
49 Jailene Orozco Sr Downey -ss 20:22.5 6:34
50 Julia Reyes Jr Arcadia 20:25.6 6:35
51 Mariam Masud Fr Woodbridge 20:33.9 6:38
52 La Dajah Wright So Etiwanda 20:36.5 6:39
53 Ruffina Silva-garcia Jr Arcadia 20:37.1 6:39
54 Patricia Valencia Sr Alta Loma 20:39.5 6:40
55 Catherine Reed Fr Serrano 20:43.5 6:41
56 Harley Liera Jr Etiwanda 20:43.7 6:41
57 Melissa Carillo So Hoover -sd 20:44.3 6:41
58 Zoe Reyes Jr Alta Loma 20:46.4 6:42
59 Madison Yn Jr Arcadia 20:48.6 6:43
60 Jazlyn Laffrre Fr La Mirada 20:54.9 6:45
61 Esmeralda Soto Sr Downey -ss 20:56.7 6:45
62 Janeth Dominguez Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 20:59.2 6:46
63 Medelyn Cripps Fr Etiwanda 20:59.3 6:46
64 Maggie Garner Fr Serrano 20:59.7 6:46
65 Jesja Pham Sr Serrano 21:03.3 6:48
66 Naomi Contreras Jr Etiwanda 21:03.8 6:48
67 Victoria Ervin Fr Etiwanda 21:04.7 6:48
68 Isiis Vasquez Sr Millikan 21:04.7 6:48
69 Savannah Cripps Fr Etiwanda 21:12.5 6:50
70 Yadira Marcias Sr San Gabriel 21:17.5 6:52
71 Diana Bataz Sr Hoover -sd 21:20.6 6:53
72 Jacquelyne Saldana Sr Downey -ss 21:23.8 6:54
73 Adriana Perera Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 21:24.3 6:54
74 Aileen Osorio Jr Alta Loma 21:32.8 6:57
75 Jailene Cerezo Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 21:32.8 6:57
76 Sara Mccann Sr Etiwanda 21:38.2 6:59
77 Vanessa Hernandez Jr Arcadia 21:44.5 7:01
78 Jessica Fabian Sr Millikan 21:45.8 7:01
79 Natalie Olivas So Alta Loma 21:51.6 7:03
80 Miriam Adhanom Jr La Mirada 22:00 7:06
81 Alie Pelegrini Jr Glendale 22:02.1 7:06
82 Samantha Barrios Jr Arcadia 22:02.2 7:07
83 Aileen Dominguez So La Mirada 22:02.5 7:07
84 Amanda Lam Sr Arcadia 22:06.9 7:08
85 Destini Cuarezma Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 22:07.7 7:08
86 Euhenia Botas Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 22:08.8 7:09
87 Meixue Castanada So Hoover -sd 22:09.2 7:09
88 Lauren Pudilo Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 22:10.2 7:09
89 Destiny Reyes Jr Hoover -sd 22:10.5 7:09
90 Julia Ma Fr Arcadia 22:11.7 7:10
91 Jada Teran Fr Etiwanda 22:15.1 7:11
92 Carolina Loasiga Sr San Gabriel 22:16.3 7:11
93 Cheyenne Petridis So Etiwanda 22:25.4 7:14
94 Mirella Cruz Sr Hoover -sd 22:27.1 7:15
95 Jaxlyn Tostado So Indio 22:30 7:15
96 Melani Ramirez Jr Hoover -sd 22:32.1 7:16
97 Jennifer Rocha Jr Indio 22:33.6 7:17
98 Alyssa Hopf Sr Arcadia 22:51.1 7:22
99 Emily Alfaro Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 23:03 7:26
100 Destiny Salazar So Indio 23:04.9 7:27
101 Francine Deanda So Indio 23:15.5 7:30
102 Jessie Hernandez Jr La Mirada 23:24.8 7:33
103 Kayla Zendejas Fr La Mirada 23:24.9 7:33
104 Marissa Luna So La Mirada 23:29.3 7:35
105 Nona Boyajyan Sr Glendale 23:32.3 7:36
106 Candy Urbina So Indio 23:40.6 7:38
107 Marilyn Beresewicz So La Mirada 23:40.8 7:38
108 Isabella Tam Sr San Gabriel 24:05.9 7:46
109 Audry Sanchez Sr Millikan 25:14.8 8:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
93:27
18:41
6:02
41 Katya Candray
Fr
18:27
5:57
4
Ally Talpash
Jr
18:28
5:57
5
Hannah Lyon
Jr
18:44
6:02
8
Bailey Donovan
So
18:48
6:04
9
Cassidy Hylton
Jr
19:01
6:08
15
Sarah Workman
Jr
19:11
6:11
18
Taylor Lawson
Sr
19:13
6:12
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Golden Valley -ss
1-1-3-3-2
Gap: 1:18
93:56
18:47
6:04
62 Bianca Tinoco
Sr
17:57
5:47
1
Mykasia Simpkins
Sr
18:22
5:55
3
Madisyn Gudino
So
19:10
6:11
17
Veronica Lopez
Sr
19:12
6:12
19
Aylin Gonzalez
So
19:15
6:13
22
Gabriell Payre
Jr
19:29
6:17
27
Serena Chouhan
Jr
19:39
6:20
29
2 Woodbridge
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:14
93:51
18:46
6:03
62 Lora Gonzalez
Jr
18:11
5:52
2
Ai Kaisho
Sr
18:30
5:58
6
Elizabet Dahl
Jr
18:33
5:59
7
Meagan Oefelein
Jr
19:13
6:12
21
Ellen Salemme
So
19:24
6:16
26
Erika Kline
So
20:04
6:28
39
Mariam Masud
Fr
20:34
6:38
45
4 Mater Dei -ss
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
95:43
19:09
6:10
89 Kelly Wacker
Jr
18:56
6:06
10
Camille Mcdonnel
So
18:59
6:07
14
Abi Spitzer
So
19:09
6:11
16
Claudia Stiglitz
So
19:16
6:13
24
Kameron Fernande
Sr
19:23
6:15
25
Kelly Hulme
Sr
19:39
6:20
30
Rocky Doering
Fr
19:41
6:21
31
5 Downey -ss
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
98:36
19:43
6:22
151 Allison Sanchez
Sr
18:57
6:07
12
Morelia Venegas
Jr
19:35
6:19
28
Raquel Hernande
Sr
19:44
6:22
33
Elsa Delgado
Jr
20:00
6:27
37
Melanie Rojas
Sr
20:19
6:33
41
Jailene Orozco
Sr
20:23
6:34
43
Esmerald Soto
Sr
20:57
6:45
55
6 Serrano
12-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:03
103:07
20:37
6:39
246 Fiona Woodside
So
20:00
6:27
38
Elizabet Martin
Fr
20:20
6:34
42
Catherin Reed
Fr
20:44
6:41
49
Maggie Garner
Fr
21:00
6:46
58
Jesja Pham
Sr
21:03
6:48
59








7 Etiwanda
10-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:14
103:14
20:39
6:40
247 Deena Kirrish
Jr
19:50
6:24
34
La Dajah Wright
So
20:37
6:39
46
Harley Liera
Jr
20:44
6:41
50
Medelyn Cripps
Fr
20:59
6:46
57
Naomi Contrera
Jr
21:04
6:48
60
Victoria Ervin
Fr
21:05
6:48
61
Savannah Cripps
Fr
21:13
6:50
63
8 Alta Loma
7-7-6-6-8
Gap: 2:54
103:48
20:46
6:42
249 Alyssa Segovia
So
18:58
6:07
13
Patricia Valencia
Sr
20:40
6:40
48
Zoe Reyes
Jr
20:46
6:42
52
Aileen Osorio
Jr
21:33
6:57
66
Natalie Olivas
So
21:52
7:03
70








9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss
5-8-10-10-9
Gap: 3:11
105:01
21:00
6:47
274 Kaitlyn Nativida
Jr
18:57
6:07
11
Janeth Domingue
Jr
20:59
6:46
56
Adriana Perera
Jr
21:24
6:54
65
Jailene Cerezo
Fr
21:33
6:57
67
Destini Cuarezma
Jr
22:08
7:08
75
Euhenia Botas
Fr
22:09
7:09
76
Lauren Pudilo
Fr
22:10
7:09
78
10 Millikan
8-6-7-9-10
Gap: 6:00
107:15
21:27
6:55
280 Alex Herrera
Sr
19:15
6:13
23
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
19:55
6:25
35
Isiis Vasquez
Sr
21:05
6:48
62
Jessica Fabian
Sr
21:46
7:01
69
Audry Sanchez
Sr
25:15
8:09
91








11 Arcadia
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:37
105:38
21:08
6:49
284 Julia Reyes
Jr
20:26
6:35
44
Ruffina Silva-ga
Jr
20:37
6:39
47
Madison Yn
Jr
20:49
6:43
53
Vanessa Hernande
Jr
21:45
7:01
68
Samantha Barrios
Jr
22:02
7:07
72
Amanda Lam
Sr
22:07
7:08
74
Julia Ma
Fr
22:12
7:10
80
12 La Mirada
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:42
108:06
21:37
6:58
317 Aleah Brooks
So
19:43
6:22
32
Jazlyn Laffrre
Fr
20:55
6:45
54
Miriam Adhanom
Jr
22:00
7:06
71
Aileen Domingue
So
22:03
7:07
73
Jessie Hernande
Jr
23:25
7:33
87
Kayla Zendejas
Fr
23:25
7:33
88
Marissa Luna
So
23:29
7:35
89
13 Indio
11-9-13-13-13
Gap: 3:06
108:16
21:39
6:59
327 Niabe Ruelas
Jr
19:59
6:27
36
Marleen Romero
Sr
20:09
6:30
40
Jaxlyn Tostado
So
22:30
7:15
82
Jennifer Rocha
Jr
22:34
7:17
84
Destiny Salazar
So
23:05
7:27
85
Francine Deanda
So
23:16
7:30
86
Candy Urbina
So
23:41
7:38
90
14 Hoover -sd
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:43
108:52
21:46
7:01
352 Melissa Carillo
So
20:44
6:41
51
Diana Bataz
Sr
21:21
6:53
64
Meixue Castanad
So
22:09
7:09
77
Destiny Reyes
Jr
22:11
7:09
79
Mirella Cruz
Sr
22:27
7:15
81
Melani Ramirez
Jr
22:32
7:16
83




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
96:46
19:21
6:15
15 Sarah Workman
Jr
19:11
6:11
1
Taylor Lawson
Sr
19:13
6:12
2
Kaylee Saville
Sr
19:14
6:12
3
Isabelle Edsall
So
19:15
6:13
4
Kama Groh
Jr
19:53
6:25
5








2 Etiwanda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
108:36
21:43
7:00
40 Victoria Ervin
Fr
21:05
6:48
6
Savannah Cripps
Fr
21:13
6:50
7
Sara Mccann
Sr
21:38
6:59
8
Jada Teran
Fr
22:15
7:11
9
Cheyenne Petridis
So
22:25
7:14
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ericka Burgess So Great Oak 20:07.9 6:30 1/11 25/50 1/14
2 Dasani Zavala So Alhambra -ss 20:17.9 6:33
3 Lauryn Remmers So Great Oak 20:22.2 6:34 2/11 29/50 1/13
4 Melanie Ramirez So Arcadia 20:45.8 6:42
5 Tiana Prince So Millikan 20:46.4 6:42
6 Adriana Higuera So Downey -ss 20:47.8 6:43
7 Janelli Ramirez So Millikan 20:55.4 6:45
8 Kaitlin Greenaway So Great Oak 21:09.1 6:49 3/11 33/50 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Rachel Bell So Great Oak 21:17.1 6:52 4/11 34/50 1/8
10 Kayla Bilby So Great Oak 21:26.1 6:55 5/11 35/50 1/8
11 Niki Collette So Great Oak 21:31.7 6:57 6/11 36/50 1/8
12 Sabrina Harrison So Great Oak 21:33.2 6:57 7/11 37/50 1/6
13 Allyson Tong So Arcadia 21:34.7 6:58
14 Isabella Chacon So Arcadia 21:35.5 6:58
15 Vanessa Vanda So Downey -ss 21:47.5 7:02
16 Judy Xia So Arcadia 21:55.3 7:04
17 Marilyn Cox So Beaumont 22:03.2 7:07
18 Grace Hodgdon So Mater Dei -ss 22:10.4 7:09
19 Emily Adrig So Woodbridge 22:14 7:10
20 Annie Daley So Mater Dei -ss 22:21.3 7:13
21 Paula Sawaya So Arcadia 22:22.4 7:13
22 Nadiri Wilson So Millikan 22:26 7:14
23 Madeline Bowen So Great Oak 22:48.9 7:22 8/11 41/50 1/5
24 Carlie Horton So Great Oak 22:55.3 7:24 9/11 42/50 1/4
25 Haeun Park So Arcadia 22:55.4 7:24
26 Sophia Noble So Great Oak 22:59.8 7:25 10/11 43/50 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Vanessa Mascorro So Arcadia 23:04.6 7:27
28 Heaven Taylor So Mater Dei -ss 23:07.4 7:28
29 Rebekah St. Anthony So Mater Dei -ss 23:12.2 7:29
30 Ixchel Vidales Fr Montclair 23:23.4 7:33
31 Reika Shimizu So Woodbridge 23:25.3 7:33
32 Sopie Lopez So Mater Dei -ss 23:32.9 7:36
33 Sierra Sadler So Great Oak 23:38.1 7:37 11/11 46/50 1/2
34 Astrid Quirarte So Millikan 23:48.2 7:41
35 Emma Parsons So Millikan 23:54.2 7:43
36 Dalia Saklaway So Glendale 24:00.2 7:45
37 Helen Gu So Arcadia 24:03.6 7:46
38 Frances Martinez So La Mirada 24:07.9 7:47
39 Melanie Pineda So Millikan 24:09.5 7:48
40 Jacqueline Tapia So Millikan 24:18 7:50
41 Alliyah Lougee So Woodbridge 24:24 7:52
42 Lucia Chang So Woodbridge 24:26.2 7:53
43 Jordan Lo So Glendale 24:27.7 7:53
44 Aileen Florian So La Mirada 24:32.5 7:55
45 Toni Luna So Alhambra -ss 24:37.2 7:57
46 Sunny Lee So Woodbridge 24:40.6 7:58
47 Scarlett Kennedy So Woodbridge 24:44 7:59
48 Vivian Gordiano So Downey -ss 24:46.4 7:59
49 Fiona Huerta So Mater Dei -ss 24:48.7 8:00
50 Kathryn Tharp So Glendale 24:49.3 8:00
51 Kassandra Elias So Hoover -sd 24:53.3 8:02
52 Jenny Lam So San Gabriel 24:56.8 8:03
53 Veronica Yu So Arcadia 24:58.8 8:03
54 Jade Vasquiz So Millikan 25:01.6 8:04
55 Sabrina Calderon So Alhambra -ss 25:03.5 8:05
56 Claudia Nunez So Arcadia 25:07.4 8:06
57 Abby O'connor So Woodbridge 25:09 8:07
58 Alicia Sanchez So Beaumont 25:09.5 8:07
59 Samantha Butcher So Woodbridge 25:18 8:10
60 Alison Kelley-hubbard So Beaumont 25:40.1 8:17
61 Jocelyn Flores So Mater Dei -ss 25:47.9 8:19
62 Lizz Wang So Arcadia 25:59.5 8:23
63 Jahjaria Telles So Indio 26:12.9 8:27
64 Kami Corwin Fr Millikan 26:27.8 8:32
65 Maya Ibarra So Alhambra -ss 27:17.2 8:48
66 Breanna Le So San Gabriel 27:22 8:50
67 Achintya Bharadwaj So Arcadia 27:31.2 8:53
68 Sarah Garcia So Millikan 27:32.5 8:53
69 Yumei Lin So Arcadia 27:41.7 8:56
70 Itzel Perez So Montclair 27:47.8 8:58
71 Jamie Wang So Arcadia 27:49.4 8:59
72 Destiny Salazar So La Mirada 28:05.4 9:04
73 Juliagema Valdez Fr Montclair 29:15.4 9:26
74 Kayla Adkins So Indio 29:19.1 9:27
75 Marilyn Pineda So Montclair 29:19.3 9:28
76 Patricia Villanueva So Montclair 29:28.9 9:31
77 Michelle Blow So Alhambra -ss 29:45.7 9:36
78 Serafina Smyth So Alhambra -ss 29:57.1 9:40
79 Jennifer Tran So Alhambra -ss 30:04.3 9:42
80 Cindy Tan So San Gabriel 30:06.4 9:43
81 Edith Garcia So Alhambra -ss 30:33.9 9:52
82 Jocelyn Phuong So San Gabriel 31:47.4 10:15
83 Samantha Rodriguez Fr San Gabriel 32:37.4 10:31
84 Angelica Medina Fr San Gabriel 32:37.6 10:31
85 Fatima Suarez So Montclair 32:48.6 10:35
86 Olivia Amado So Alhambra -ss 33:32.5 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
104:22
20:52
6:44
28 Ericka Burgess
So
20:08
6:30
1
Lauryn Remmers
So
20:22
6:34
3
Kaitlin Greenawa
So
21:09
6:49
7
Rachel Bell
So
21:17
6:52
8
Kayla Bilby
So
21:26
6:55
9
Niki Collette
So
21:32
6:57
10
Sabrina Harrison
So
21:33
6:57
11
2 Arcadia
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
108:14
21:39
6:59
61 Melanie Ramirez
So
20:46
6:42
4
Allyson Tong
So
21:35
6:58
12
Isabella Chacon
So
21:36
6:58
13
Judy Xia
So
21:55
7:04
14
Paula Sawaya
So
22:22
7:13
18
Haeun Park
So
22:55
7:24
20
Vanessa Mascorro
So
23:05
7:27
21
3 Millikan
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
111:50
22:22
7:13
85 Tiana Prince
So
20:46
6:42
5
Janelli Ramirez
So
20:55
6:45
6
Nadiri Wilson
So
22:26
7:14
19
Astrid Quirarte
So
23:48
7:41
27
Emma Parsons
So
23:54
7:43
28
Melanie Pineda
So
24:10
7:48
29
Jacqueli Tapia
So
24:18
7:50
30
4 Mater Dei -ss
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
114:24
22:53
7:23
103 Grace Hodgdon
So
22:10
7:09
15
Annie Daley
So
22:21
7:13
17
Heaven Taylor
So
23:07
7:28
22
Rebekah St. Anthony
So
23:12
7:29
23
Sopie Lopez
So
23:33
7:36
26
Fiona Huerta
So
24:49
8:00
36
Jocelyn Flores
So
25:48
8:19
40
5 Woodbridge
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:27
119:10
23:50
7:41
138 Emily Adrig
So
22:14
7:10
16
Reika Shimizu
So
23:25
7:33
25
Alliyah Lougee
So
24:24
7:52
31
Lucia Chang
So
24:26
7:53
32
Sunny Lee
So
24:41
7:58
34
Scarlett Kennedy
So
24:44
7:59
35
Abby O'connor
So
25:09
8:07
39
6 Alhambra -ss
2-5-6-6-6
Gap: 9:28
127:02
25:24
8:12
161 Dasani Zavala
So
20:18
6:33
2
Toni Luna
So
24:37
7:57
33
Sabrina Calderon
So
25:04
8:05
38
Maya Ibarra
So
27:17
8:48
41
Michelle Blow
So
29:46
9:36
47
Serafina Smyth
So
29:57
9:40
48
Jennifer Tran
So
30:04
9:42
49
7 Montclair
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:06
139:15
27:51
8:59
202 Ixchel Vidales
Fr
23:23
7:33
24
Itzel Perez
So
27:48
8:58
43
Juliagem Valdez
Fr
29:15
9:26
44
Marilyn Pineda
So
29:19
9:28
45
Patricia Villanue
So
29:29
9:31
46
Fatima Suarez
So
32:49
10:35
54




8 San Gabriel
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 7:41
146:50
29:22
9:28
232 Jenny Lam
So
24:57
8:03
37
Breanna Le
So
27:22
8:50
42
Cindy Tan
So
30:06
9:43
50
Jocelyn Phuong
So
31:47
10:15
51
Samantha Rodrigue
Fr
32:37
10:31
52
Angelica Medina
Fr
32:38
10:31
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
111:49
22:22
7:13
16 Niki Collette
So
21:32
6:57
1
Sabrina Harrison
So
21:33
6:57
2
Madeline Bowen
So
22:49
7:22
3
Carlie Horton
So
22:55
7:24
4
Sophia Noble
So
23:00
7:25
6
Sierra Sadler
So
23:38
7:37
8




2 Arcadia
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:12
120:10
24:02
7:45
47 Haeun Park
So
22:55
7:24
5
Vanessa Mascorro
So
23:05
7:27
7
Helen Gu
So
24:04
7:46
9
Veronica Yu
So
24:59
8:03
12
Claudia Nunez
So
25:07
8:06
14
Lizz Wang
So
26:00
8:23
15
Achintya Bharadwa
So
27:31
8:53
17
3 Millikan
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:23
127:29
25:30
8:14
68 Melanie Pineda
So
24:10
7:48
10
Jacqueli Tapia
So
24:18
7:50
11
Jade Vasquiz
So
25:02
8:04
13
Kami Corwin
Fr
26:28
8:32
16
Sarah Garcia
So
27:33
8:53
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 19:49 6:24 1/4 22/50 1/32 20:20
(0:31)
20:20
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Yaneli Guajardo Jr Alhambra -ss 19:51.9 6:24
3 Emily Francis Sr Woodbridge 20:24.7 6:35
4 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 20:26.5 6:36 2/4 31/50 1/32
5 Micaela Browning Jr Mater Dei -ss 20:43.1 6:41
6 Catherine Jablonski Sr Woodbridge 20:51.4 6:44
7 Victoria Hickman Sr Great Oak 21:02.1 6:47 3/4 32/50 1/27 21:25
(0:23)
21:25
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Melissa Miyatake Fr Los Altos -ss 21:08.4 6:49
9 Andrea Garcia Jr Beaumont 21:13.8 6:51
10 Alexandra Gurrola Jr Downey -ss 21:18.3 6:52
11 Jenny Callan Sr La Canada 21:19.6 6:53
12 Bridget Cooke Sr San Ramon Valley 21:20 6:53
13 Joselyn Alvarado Sr Mater Dei -ss 21:28.1 6:56
14 Megan Koehler Fr Flintridge (Sh) 21:31.4 6:57
15 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 21:34.2 6:57 4/4 38/50 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Eleanor Marki Sr La Canada 21:37.3 6:58
17 Brooke Dybicz Jr Beaumont 21:39.5 6:59
18 Virginia Avila Jr Rosemead 21:48.5 7:02
19 Mia Yancich So San Ramon Valley 21:50.4 7:03
20 Cheyenne Hannan Sr Beaumont 21:53.8 7:04
21 Jocelyn Tran Jr Mater Dei -ss 21:59.3 7:06
22 Cynthia Gonzalez Sr Bishop Amat 22:11.1 7:09
23 Fiona Diec Jr Rosemead 22:15.2 7:11
24 Erin Cady So San Ramon Valley 22:20.7 7:12
25 Shelly Ye So Rosemead 22:22.5 7:13
26 Alex Ibarra Jr Millikan 22:25 7:14
27 Kaelani Kirby So Serrano 22:28 7:15
28 Spencer Vigeland Jr Mater Dei -ss 22:29.3 7:15
29 Hannah Scott Jr Flintridge (Sh) 22:32.4 7:16
30 Maddie Perez So Bishop Amat 22:32.9 7:16
31 Brianna Orozco Jr Downey -ss 22:33.5 7:17
32 Caitlyn Mispagel Jr La Canada 22:34.2 7:17
33 Jessica Robles So Norwalk 22:52.2 7:23
34 Jordyn Bouch Sr Serrano 22:55.4 7:24
35 Cydney Gage Jr Serrano 22:57.6 7:24
36 Kelly Hsu Sr La Canada 23:00.4 7:25
37 Cindy Herrera Jr Montclair 23:00.9 7:25
38 Kiera Hill So Serrano 23:04.7 7:27
39 Mia Vega Jr Flintridge (Sh) 23:05.3 7:27
40 Garyn Anderson Fr Pasadena 23:05.7 7:27
41 Megan Bruntz Sr San Ramon Valley 23:06.4 7:27
42 Katherine Babcock So Montclair 23:07.2 7:27
43 Ashlyn Gage Fr Serrano 23:08 7:28
44 Bianca Duarte Jr Costa Mesa 23:10.2 7:28
45 Samantha Martinez Fr Bishop Amat 23:11.2 7:29
46 Celine Cano-ruiz Jr La Canada 23:13.9 7:30
47 Esmeralda Baez Jr Downey -ss 23:15.3 7:30
48 Amilia Ortiz Jr Alta Loma 23:18.4 7:31
49 Maggie Mulholland Jr San Ramon Valley 23:20.7 7:32
50 Laura Manrique Sr Los Altos -ss 23:22.8 7:33
51 Evelyn Romo So Norwalk 23:26.1 7:34
52 Bianca Barcelo So Norwalk 23:33.6 7:36
53 Olivia Cwik Jr La Canada 23:36.8 7:37
54 Arleen Canas Jr Costa Mesa 23:37.6 7:37
55 Maureen Mcnamara Jr Woodbridge 23:40.8 7:38
56 Maddy Lewis Sr Flintridge (Sh) 23:41.2 7:38
57 Charis Gee Sr La Canada 23:42.6 7:39
58 Giselle Vides Jr Los Altos -ss 23:49.7 7:41
59 Ameyali Tapia Jr Alhambra -ss 23:52.4 7:42
60 Valerie Duarte Jr Costa Mesa 23:53 7:42
61 Emely Jacobo Sr Downey -ss 23:54.2 7:43
62 Lily Ramirez Jr Pioneer -ss 23:56.2 7:43
63 Kelly Faenza Jr Flintridge (Sh) 23:56.3 7:43
64 Yui Watanabe Sr Woodbridge 23:59.2 7:44
65 Destiny Guerra So Serrano 24:01.7 7:45
66 Marina Garcia Sr Bishop Amat 24:01.7 7:45
67 Gladys Gonzalez Jr Norwalk 24:02.8 7:45
68 Rachelle Stark Sr Alta Loma 24:06.1 7:46
69 Nilusha Wanniappa So Pasadena 24:07.5 7:47
70 Hannah Lee Sr Arcadia 24:10.6 7:48
71 Renae Mccoy Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 24:15.3 7:49
72 Viviana Rios Fr Norwalk 24:17.7 7:50
73 Allice Yang Jr Cerritos 24:17.7 7:50
74 Addy Mcgill So San Dimas 24:17.8 7:50
75 Elise Poon Jr Alhambra -ss 24:21.3 7:51
76 Melissa Oshiro Jr Cerritos 24:22.1 7:52
77 Briana Lizarraga Jr Indio 24:25.7 7:53
78 Gina Huh Jr Cerritos 24:28.7 7:54
79 Nellie Ayala Fr Flintridge (Sh) 24:28.7 7:54
80 Kelly Huang Jr Alhambra -ss 24:34.4 7:56
81 Maria Barrajas Jr Indio 24:37.3 7:57
82 Esmerald Oretega-garcia Sr Alta Loma 24:39 7:57
83 Aylin Jimenez So Norwalk 24:43.1 7:58
84 Amber Romero Sr Arcadia 24:46.3 7:59
85 Destiny Marin Sr Pioneer -ss 24:49.7 8:01
86 Jessica Thwe Jr Rosemead 24:52.6 8:01
87 Alexis Duarte Fr Norwalk 24:54.5 8:02
88 Samantha Fillipis Jr Beaumont 24:55.4 8:02
89 Ryleigh Gissel Jr Beaumont 24:55.8 8:03
90 Monique Guzman Jr Alhambra -ss 24:56.1 8:03
91 Gaby Ruiz Jr Rosemead 24:57.5 8:03
92 Alexia Garcia Sr Glendale 24:59.6 8:04
93 Katie Gulick Jr Flintridge (Sh) 25:01.7 8:04
94 Emily Farag Sr San Dimas 25:03 8:05
95 Sonja Travis Jr La Canada 25:04.2 8:05
96 Nayeli Rincon Jr Alta Loma 25:05.3 8:06
97 Amy Leung Sr Alhambra -ss 25:05.8 8:06
98 Sarah Bazua Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 25:12.9 8:08
99 Stacie Zendejas Sr La Mirada 25:14.7 8:09
100 Seleste Oliva Sr Montclair 25:15.3 8:09
101 Jacqueline Vollucci Jr Woodbridge 25:15.3 8:09
102 Riley Hayes So Flintridge (Sh) 25:16.6 8:09
103 Kitty Fang So Flintridge (Sh) 25:20.9 8:11
104 Angelica Watts Sr Xavier Prep 25:22.7 8:11
105 Nancy Ngo Jr San Gabriel 25:25.8 8:12
106 Rosa Llanto Jr Pasadena 25:26.1 8:12
107 Francheska Cross So Flintridge (Sh) 25:26.5 8:12
108 Ahtziri Aguilar Jr Millikan 25:27.2 8:13
109 Vicky Li Sr Alhambra -ss 25:28.6 8:13
110 Mary Mejia Sr Pasadena 25:30.6 8:14
111 Narissa Hantragoon Sr Cerritos 25:30.8 8:14
112 Abbey Coleman Jr La Canada 25:32.8 8:14
113 Aljehandra Ramirez Fr Bellflower 25:33.5 8:15
114 Miranda Hughes Jr Mater Dei -ss 25:37.3 8:16
115 Nariah Broyard Jr Beaumont 25:37.5 8:16
116 Abigail Hawley-browder Sr Woodbridge 25:38.1 8:16
117 Rosalie Andrade Sr Bellflower 25:38.2 8:16
118 Elise Ponce Duarte 25:40.3 8:17
119 Vivyana Prado Sr Alhambra -ss 25:41.1 8:17
120 Ashlea Flores Jr Beaumont 25:43.6 8:18
121 Melanie Roman So Norwalk 25:43.7 8:18
122 Andrea Santiago Jr Glendale 25:46.8 8:19
123 Isabel Matamoros Sr Artesia 25:48.4 8:19
124 Danielle Diaz Jr Pioneer -ss 25:49.4 8:20
125 Jasmine Topete Fr Bellflower 25:51.8 8:21
126 Athena Tonarely Jr Flintridge (Sh) 25:53.4 8:21
127 Amaris Francia Jr Arcadia 25:56.6 8:22
128 Julia Michaels Duarte 26:03.2 8:24
129 Jodie Ly Jr Rosemead 26:08.1 8:26
130 Heidy Sanchez Sr Millikan 26:08.4 8:26
131 Maddy Jordan Jr La Canada 26:08.9 8:26
132 Wendy Hendricks Jr Millikan 26:12.1 8:27
133 Melissa Gutierrez So Norwalk 26:27.6 8:32
134 Perla Brito Fr Bellflower 26:28.4 8:32
135 Jessy Sitaramya Jr La Canada 26:29.1 8:33
136 Ashlyn Puente Fr Bellflower 26:32.7 8:34
137 Jasmine Lopez Sr La Mirada 26:35.3 8:35
138 Kennedy Baca Jr Flintridge (Sh) 26:45.6 8:38
139 Simone Duran Fr San Dimas 26:46.7 8:38
140 Shirley Lam Sr Rosemead 26:47.9 8:39
141 Lexy Castillo Fr Bellflower 26:49.5 8:39
142 Lilyana Guillen So Norwalk 26:52.2 8:40
143 Anisa Patel Jr La Canada 26:53.4 8:40
144 Maria Zuniga Jr Rosemead 26:53.6 8:41
145 Victoria Sese Jr Artesia 26:54.3 8:41
146 Mary Scully Sr Mater Dei -ss 27:00.5 8:43
147 Tenley Ackerman Sr Serrano 27:18 8:48
148 Sabrinna Angon So Los Altos -ss 27:22.2 8:50
149 Layla Pollard Fr Bellflower 27:27.8 8:52
150 Ivy Jung Sr Cerritos 27:30.7 8:52
151 Kathy Usario Fr San Dimas 27:32.5 8:53
152 Alejandra Pena Sr Pioneer -ss 27:37.4 8:55
153 Katelyn Chang Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 27:38.9 8:55
154 Angel Gallindo Sr Xavier Prep 27:44.3 8:57
155 Maryn Tudor Sr Xavier Prep 27:45.2 8:57
156 Yasmeen Castaneda Fr Norwalk 27:48.9 8:58
157 Nicola Buch Jr Beaumont 27:49.4 8:59
158 Liliana Ledezma Jr Mater Dei -ss 27:53.5 9:00
159 Alyson Gonzalez Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 28:08.4 9:05
160 Jillian Ramirez Jr Norwalk 28:11.5 9:06
161 Isabella Tellez Jr San Dimas 28:14.4 9:07
162 Melody Leon So Bellflower 28:31.7 9:12
163 Sarah Liang Sr Cerritos 28:46.9 9:17
164 Alexandra Berrera Jr Mater Dei -ss 29:09.1 9:24
165 Daniela Aguilar Jr Millikan 29:10.3 9:25
166 Olga Herrera Jr Costa Mesa 29:16.3 9:27
167 Jenny Tomasino Jr La Mirada 29:21.3 9:28
168 Bianca Herrera Jr Serrano 29:28.1 9:30
169 Cassandra Dominguez Fr Bellflower 29:33.1 9:32
170 Sabrina Morales Jr Bellflower 29:44.5 9:36
171 Karrie Nishiyama Fr Flintridge (Sh) 29:56.6 9:40
172 Star Mccown Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 30:52.9 9:58
173 Evangelina Gonzalez Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 31:14 10:05
174 Ruby Ramierz So Montclair 32:41.9 10:33
175 Leeann Leonard Jr Pasadena 33:09.6 10:42
176 Arianna Neri Fr Bellflower 33:16 10:44
177 Alina Andrade Jr San Dimas 35:20.4 11:24
178 Selenia Segura Sr Montclair 35:37.5 11:30
179 Victoria Le Jr San Gabriel 38:52.1 12:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 19:26.7 6:16 1/15 20/50 1/16
2 Laura Velasco Fr Downey -ss 19:32.7 6:18
3 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 19:41.5 6:21 2/15 21/50 1/14
4 Tatum Fiacco Fr Great Oak 19:51.6 6:24 3/15 23/50 1/11
5 Madelynn Meredith Fr Great Oak 20:08.1 6:30 4/15 26/50 1/9
6 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 20:09.9 6:30 5/15 27/50 1/8
7 Jesse Janecek Fr Great Oak 20:10.2 6:30 6/15 28/50 1/6
8 Fatima Cortes Fr Great Oak 20:22.5 6:34 7/15 30/50 1/5
9 Joyce Wu Fr Arcadia 20:55.9 6:45
10 Cameron Martinez Fr Mater Dei -ss 21:12.4 6:50
11 Lissette Iniquez Fr Alta Loma 21:28.4 6:56
12 Marissa Gonzalez Fr Woodbridge 21:30.6 6:56
13 Valentina Dettmer Fr Great Oak 21:36.6 6:58 8/15 39/50 1/5
14 Natalie Gallemore Fr Alta Loma 21:57.8 7:05
15 Pamela Bowen Fr Alta Loma 22:02 7:06
16 Emily Bein Fr Alta Loma 22:15 7:11
17 Serena Duenas Fr Alhambra -ss 22:27.3 7:15
18 Erin Facenda Fr Arcadia 22:30.5 7:16
19 Kelsi Gillies Fr Great Oak 22:35.7 7:17 9/15 40/50 1/3
20 Caitlin Hammons Fr Woodbridge 22:45 7:20
21 Amber Park Fr Mater Dei -ss 22:51.4 7:22
22 Haley Arendt Fr Great Oak 23:05.6 7:27 10/15 44/50 1/3
23 Cindy Chen Fr Arcadia 23:08.1 7:28
24 Alysssa Rosas Fr San Gabriel 23:21.1 7:32
25 Lauren Ocampo Fr Mater Dei -ss 23:23.2 7:33
26 Rose Adrianza Fr Great Oak 23:31.7 7:35 11/15 45/50 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Kayla Arakawa Fr Millikan 23:32.2 7:36
28 Sarah Pulido Fr Millikan 23:32.4 7:36
29 Amaya Ferris Fr La Mirada 23:35.7 7:37
30 Tiffany Nguyen Fr Woodbridge 23:39.8 7:38
31 Claire Evans Fr Alta Loma 23:40.8 7:38
32 Laya Atasi Fr Woodbridge 23:43.7 7:39
33 Emily Nunez Fr Alta Loma 23:50.9 7:42
34 Maddi George Fr Millikan 23:57.9 7:44
35 Destiny Matiran Fr Alta Loma 24:09.2 7:47
36 Samantha Angel Fr Montclair 24:12.9 7:49
37 Darline Schroeder Fr Millikan 24:13.6 7:49
38 Carolina Elizarraras Fr Los Altos -ss 24:22.9 7:52
39 Caroline Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 24:25.2 7:53
40 Isabella Gallardo Fr Alhambra -ss 24:25.4 7:53
41 Rachael Borje Fr Millikan 24:25.5 7:53
42 Mackenzie Bishop Fr Great Oak 24:27.2 7:53 12/15 47/50 1/3
43 Natalia Torres Fr Alhambra -ss 24:32.7 7:55
44 Vanneza Venzor Fr Glendale 24:34.7 7:56
45 Tatyana Boyko Fr Millikan 24:42.1 7:58
46 Nadine Templeton Fr Arcadia 24:46.7 8:00
47 Ariana Villalobos Fr Montclair 24:51.4 8:01
48 Azure Otani Fr Woodbridge 24:57.1 8:03
49 Nalani Larrave Fr Millikan 25:00.9 8:04
50 Jordan Carpenter Fr Millikan 25:10.7 8:07
51 Eileen Ong Fr San Gabriel 25:25.6 8:12
52 Khrysti Hightower Fr Alhambra -ss 25:27 8:13
53 Tiana Strachan Fr Great Oak 25:36 8:15 13/15 48/50 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Kimberly Vizcarra Fr Glendale 25:44.4 8:18
55 Carolina Ye Fr San Gabriel 25:52.1 8:21
56 Sydney Lopez Fr Great Oak 25:57.6 8:22 14/15 49/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Evonie Ruiz Fr Indio 26:05.6 8:25
58 Mia Gutierrez Fr La Mirada 26:05.7 8:25
59 Natalie Adras Fr Great Oak 26:08.5 8:26 15/15 50/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Katherine Li Fr Alhambra -ss 26:08.8 8:26
61 Hannah Skinner Fr Alta Loma 26:09.1 8:26
62 Vanessa Hoang Fr San Gabriel 26:15.6 8:28
63 Audrie Chan Fr Arcadia 26:21 8:30
64 Ava Gergovich Fr Alta Loma 26:23.6 8:31
65 Juliana Delacruz Fr Beaumont 26:24.6 8:31
66 Angelica Cortez Fr Millikan 26:29.1 8:33
67 Summer Casanover Fr La Mirada 27:18.3 8:48
68 Celeste Aparicio Fr Alhambra -ss 27:25.7 8:51
69 Megan Aleman Fr Woodbridge 27:25.8 8:51
70 Alex Villanueva Fr Montclair 27:29.6 8:52
71 Alice Li Fr San Gabriel 27:40.8 8:56
72 Adriana Pacheco Fr Beaumont 28:06.6 9:04
73 Jasmine Sandoval Fr Millikan 28:20 9:08
74 Vanessa Welch Fr Alta Loma 28:27 9:11
75 Wendy Montes Fr Millikan 28:31.8 9:12
76 Rebecca Perez Fr Beaumont 28:33.9 9:13
77 Gisselle Aguirre Fr Montclair 28:34.5 9:13
78 Steicy Melendez Fr Montclair 28:34.6 9:13
79 Melissa Miyatake2 Fr Los Altos -ss 28:56.2 9:20
80 Victoria Quiroga Fr Alta Loma 29:53.5 9:39
81 Kaitlyn Dicostanzo Fr Woodbridge 30:13.6 9:45
82 Juliet Vo Fr Mater Dei -ss 30:25.7 9:49
83 Bricel Ebarra So San Gabriel 30:51.3 9:57
84 Trinity Frost Fr Hoover -sd 30:52.7 9:58
85 Lesley Alonso Fr Alta Loma 30:59.4 10:00
86 Alyson Mitchell Fr Millikan 31:29.4 10:09
87 Clara Quach Jr San Gabriel 31:35.9 10:12
88 Sarah Vong Fr San Gabriel 31:38 10:12
89 Jackie Brown Fr Millikan 31:39.2 10:13
90 Alize Reseniz Fr Millikan 31:41.9 10:14
91 Mia Renderos Fr Alta Loma 32:53.2 10:37
92 Margarita Rodriguez Fr Hoover -sd 36:26.1 11:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
99:18
19:52
6:24
15 Kolonnie Green
Fr
19:27
6:16
1
Elizabet Richter
Fr
19:42
6:21
2
Tatum Fiacco
Fr
19:52
6:24
3
Madelynn Meredith
Fr
20:08
6:30
4
Josie Rogers
Fr
20:10
6:30
5
Jesse Janecek
Fr
20:10
6:30
6
Fatima Cortes
Fr
20:23
6:34
7
2 Alta Loma
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:12
111:24
22:17
7:11
67 Lissette Iniquez
Fr
21:28
6:56
9
Natalie Gallemor
Fr
21:58
7:05
11
Pamela Bowen
Fr
22:02
7:06
12
Emily Bein
Fr
22:15
7:11
13
Claire Evans
Fr
23:41
7:38
22
Emily Nunez
Fr
23:51
7:42
24
Destiny Matiran
Fr
24:09
7:47
26
3 Woodbridge
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:55
116:04
23:13
7:29
99 Marissa Gonzalez
Fr
21:31
6:56
10
Caitlin Hammons
Fr
22:45
7:20
16
Tiffany Nguyen
Fr
23:40
7:38
21
Laya Atasi
Fr
23:44
7:39
23
Caroline Mcnamara
Fr
24:25
7:53
29
Azure Otani
Fr
24:57
8:03
36
Megan Aleman
Fr
27:26
8:51
45
4 Arcadia
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 5:25
117:42
23:32
7:36
117 Joyce Wu
Fr
20:56
6:45
8
Erin Facenda
Fr
22:31
7:16
15
Cindy Chen
Fr
23:08
7:28
17
Nadine Templeto
Fr
24:47
8:00
34
Audrie Chan
Fr
26:21
8:30
43








5 Millikan
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
119:42
23:56
7:43
123 Kayla Arakawa
Fr
23:32
7:36
19
Sarah Pulido
Fr
23:32
7:36
20
Maddi George
Fr
23:58
7:44
25
Darline Schroede
Fr
24:14
7:49
28
Rachael Borje
Fr
24:26
7:53
31
Tatyana Boyko
Fr
24:42
7:58
33
Nalani Larrave
Fr
25:01
8:04
37
6 Alhambra -ss
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:42
123:01
24:36
7:56
156 Serena Duenas
Fr
22:27
7:15
14
Isabella Gallardo
Fr
24:25
7:53
30
Natalia Torres
Fr
24:33
7:55
32
Khrysti Hightowe
Fr
25:27
8:13
39
Katherin Li
Fr
26:09
8:26
41
Celeste Aparicio
Fr
27:26
8:51
44




7 San Gabriel
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:20
128:35
25:43
8:18
185 Alysssa Rosas
Fr
23:21
7:32
18
Eileen Ong
Fr
25:26
8:12
38
Carolina Ye
Fr
25:52
8:21
40
Vanessa Hoang
Fr
26:16
8:28
42
Alice Li
Fr
27:41
8:56
47
Bricel Ebarra
So
30:51
9:57
50
Clara Quach
Jr
31:36
10:12
51
8 Montclair
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:22
133:43
26:45
8:38
205 Samantha Angel
Fr
24:13
7:49
27
Ariana Villalob
Fr
24:51
8:01
35
Alex Villanue
Fr
27:30
8:52
46
Gisselle Aguirre
Fr
28:35
9:13
48
Steicy Melendez
Fr
28:35
9:13
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:55
107:51
21:34
6:57
15 Jesse Janecek
Fr
20:10
6:30
1
Fatima Cortes
Fr
20:23
6:34
2
Valentin Dettmer
Fr
21:37
6:58
3
Kelsi Gillies
Fr
22:36
7:17
4
Haley Arendt
Fr
23:06
7:27
5
Rose Adrianza
Fr
23:32
7:35
6
Mackenzi Bishop
Fr
24:27
7:53
9
2 Alta Loma
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:36
129:00
25:48
8:19
59 Emily Nunez
Fr
23:51
7:42
7
Destiny Matiran
Fr
24:09
7:47
8
Hannah Skinner
Fr
26:09
8:26
13
Ava Gergovic
Fr
26:24
8:31
14
Vanessa Welch
Fr
28:27
9:11
17
Victoria Quiroga
Fr
29:54
9:39
19
Lesley Alonso
Fr
30:59
10:00
20
3 Millikan
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:38
129:43
25:57
8:22
64 Tatyana Boyko
Fr
24:42
7:58
10
Nalani Larrave
Fr
25:01
8:04
11
Jordan Carpente
Fr
25:11
8:07
12
Angelica Cortez
Fr
26:29
8:33
15
Jasmine Sandoval
Fr
28:20
9:08
16
Wendy Montes
Fr
28:32
9:12
18
Alyson Mitchell
Fr
31:29
10:09
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:37
125:41
25:08
8:07
15 Rose Adrianza
Fr
23:32
7:35
1
Mackenzi Bishop
Fr
24:27
7:53
2
Tiana Strachan
Fr
25:36
8:15
3
Sydney Lopez
Fr
25:58
8:22
4
Natalie Adras
Fr
26:09
8:26
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.