Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Fr Fr 27:18.8 9:06 3 148/160 10/10 54/54 3/3 26:53
Adrianza, Rose Fr Fr 25:53.4 8:38 3 130/160 8/10 52/54 4/6 25:25
Ambroziak, Maya Jr V 17:58.4 5:59 3 7/142 3/7 9/54 1/21 19:19
(1:21,7.0)
19:19
(1:21,7.0)
19:19
(1:21,7.0)
18:41
(0:43,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Arellano, Jaclyn Jr JV 21:06.2 7:02 3 25/284 5/7 38/54 1/27 20:29 20:29 20:29 19:46
Arendt, Haley Fr Fr 22:58.5 7:40 3 63/160 5/10 46/54 5/16 22:54
Beam, Jazzlyn Jr JV 20:00.3 6:40 3 3/284 2/7 29/54 1/37 20:29
(0:29,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beatty, Kiyena Jr V 17:44.7 5:55 3 4/142 1/7 7/54 4/21 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 You ROCK! (DSR)
Bell, Rachel So So 20:02.8 6:41 3 2/195 1/10 30/54 2/31 22:14
(2:11,9.8)
22:14
(2:11,9.8)
22:14
(2:11,9.8)
21:08
(1:05,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Belus, Sydney Jr V 17:08.3 5:43 3 14/189 3/7 3/54 1/26 17:22
(0:14,1.4)
17:22
(0:14,1.4)
17:22
(0:14,1.4)
17:22
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bilby, Kayla So So 21:01.5 7:01 3 17/195 3/10 36/54 2/26 22:01
(1:00,4.5)
22:01
(1:00,4.5)
22:01
(1:00,4.5)
21:13
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bollinger, Skyler Sr V 17:17.5 5:46 3 17/189 4/7 4/54 1/26 18:07
(0:50,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bowen, Madeline So So 22:41.9 7:34 3 64/195 7/10 45/54 1/13 21:59 21:59 21:59 21:49
Britton, Melisa Fr Fr 23:43.7 7:55 3 78/160 6/10 48/54 2/14 22:37
Buckley, Carrie Sr JV 19:45 6:35 3 2/284 1/7 27/54 2/39 20:28
(0:43,3.5)
20:28
(0:43,3.5)
20:28
(0:43,3.5)
18:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Megan Fr V 19:18.1 6:26 3 25/139 5/6 24/54 1/20 19:29
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Candray, Katya Fr V 19:01.1 6:20 3 18/139 4/6 22/54 2/20 19:37
(0:36,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clause, Emily Sr V 18:23.5 6:08 3 17/142 6/7 14/54 1/21 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Collette, Niki So So 21:02.5 7:01 3 18/195 4/10 37/54 1/22 21:13
(0:10,0.8)
21:13
(0:10,0.8)
21:13
(0:10,0.8)
20:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Dettmer, Valentina Fr Fr 23:46.4 7:55 3 80/160 7/10 49/54 2/11 22:32
Donovan, Bailey So V 18:54.8 6:18 3 13/137 4/7 19/54 1/19 21:09
(2:14,10.6)
21:09
(2:14,10.6)
21:09
(2:14,10.6)
19:29
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Edsall, Isabelle So V 19:04.7 6:22 3 20/137 6/7 23/54 1/17 19:25
(0:20,1.7)
19:25
(0:20,1.7)
19:25
(0:20,1.7)
18:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Ek, Savannah Fr Fr 22:13.6 7:25 3 41/160 4/10 42/54 2/19
Fiacco, Tatum Fr Fr 20:55.1 6:58 3 12/160 2/10 35/54 4/28 21:05
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gonzalez, Madison Fr Fr 21:26.5 7:09 3 19/160 3/10 41/54 2/23 20:49
Green, Kolonnie Fr V 18:29.7 6:10 3 7/139 2/6 16/54 3/21 19:23
(0:53,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Greenaway, Kaitlin So So 21:06.6 7:02 3 20/195 5/10 39/54 1/19 22:35
(1:28,6.5)
22:35
(1:28,6.5)
22:35
(1:28,6.5)
21:29
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Groh, Kama Jr V 18:58.6 6:20 3 16/137 5/7 20/54 1/19 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 You ROCK! (DSR)
Harrison, Sabrina So So 21:22.8 7:08 3 27/195 6/10 40/54 1/17 21:20 21:20 21:20 20:40 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hernandez, Michelle Jr JV 22:33.9 7:31 3 78/284 7/7 44/54 3/19 21:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hickman, Victoria Sr JV 22:21.9 7:27 3 65/284 6/7 43/54 4/23 22:44
(0:22,1.6)
22:44
(0:22,1.6)
22:44
(0:22,1.6)
19:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hylton, Cassidy Jr V 18:11 6:04 3 14/142 4/7 11/54 1/21 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:42 You ROCK! (DSR)
Lawson, Taylor Sr JV 20:04.3 6:41 3 4/284 3/7 31/54 1/35 19:24 19:24 19:24 19:10
Lopez, Sydney Fr Fr 27:05.3 9:02 3 145/160 9/10 53/54 3/4 28:05
(0:59,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyon, Hannah Jr V 18:25.1 6:08 3 4/137 1/7 15/54 4/24 18:26
(0:01,0.1)
18:26
(0:01,0.1)
18:26
(0:01,0.1)
18:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lyon, Sarah Fr V 18:18.8 6:06 3 4/139 1/6 13/54 3/22 19:08
(0:49,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Macy, Kyleigh So V 18:13.1 6:04 3 15/142 5/7 12/54 1/21 19:10
(0:57,5.0)
19:10
(0:57,5.0)
19:10
(0:57,5.0)
18:44
(0:30,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mandel, Evelyn Jr V 16:54.6 5:38 3 4/189 1/7 1/54 4/38 17:03
(0:09,0.9)
17:03
(0:09,0.9)
17:03
(0:09,0.9)
17:03
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle Jr V 17:58 5:59 3 6/142 2/7 8/54 1/21 18:50
(0:52,4.6)
18:50
(0:52,4.6)
18:50
(0:52,4.6)
18:16
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meredith, Madelynn Fr Fr 20:15.5 6:45 3 2/160 1/10 32/54 2/31
Mirando, Katie Sr JV 20:33.9 6:51 3 16/284 4/7 34/54 1/33 19:56
Noble, Sophia So So 23:53 7:58 3 116/195 9/10 50/54 3/9 26:35
(2:42,10.2)
26:35
(2:42,10.2)
26:35
(2:42,10.2)
23:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pflughoft, Sandra So V 17:05.7 5:42 3 12/189 2/7 2/54 2/28 17:41
(0:35,3.3)
17:41
(0:35,3.3)
17:41
(0:35,3.3)
17:39
(0:33,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Remmers, Lauryn So So 20:26 6:49 3 6/195 2/10 33/54 1/30 21:24
(0:58,4.5)
21:24
(0:58,4.5)
21:24
(0:58,4.5)
20:54
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rice, Nicole Jr V 17:23.7 5:48 3 25/189 5/7 5/54 1/26 18:22
(0:58,5.3)
18:22
(0:58,5.3)
18:22
(0:58,5.3)
17:49
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Richter, Elizabeth Fr V 18:59.2 6:20 3 17/139 3/6 21/54 2/20 20:05
(1:05,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rogers, Josie Fr V 19:55.5 6:39 3 45/139 6/6 28/54 3/19 20:46
(0:51,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sadler, Sierra So So 24:52.1 8:17 3 159/195 10/10 51/54 3/6 25:09
(0:17,1.1)
25:09
(0:17,1.1)
25:09
(0:17,1.1)
23:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Saville, Kaylee Sr V 19:20.1 6:27 3 27/137 7/7 25/54 1/14 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:01 You ROCK! (DSR)
Stinger, Desiree Sr V 18:07.1 6:02 3 64/189 7/7 10/54 1/21 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:26
Talpash, Ally Jr V 18:48.7 6:16 3 10/137 3/7 18/54 1/20 19:31
(0:42,3.6)
19:31
(0:42,3.6)
19:31
(0:42,3.6)
18:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Sr V 19:29.3 6:30 3 69/142 7/7 26/54 1/16 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 You ROCK! (DSR)
Upshur, Briana So So 23:40.6 7:54 3 107/195 8/10 47/54 3/11 21:45 21:45 21:45 20:50
Walker, Taylor Sr V 17:42.1 5:54 3 38/189 6/7 6/54 1/24 17:23 17:23 17:23 17:13 You ROCK! (DSR)
Workman, Sarah Jr V 18:40.2 6:13 3 8/137 2/7 17/54 2/24 20:04
(1:24,6.9)
20:04
(1:24,6.9)
20:04
(1:24,6.9)
19:05
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/20 94:07
0:59
3 6:16 6:06 6:26 61 6:15 84:37 84:37 84:37 Sarah Lyon (2), Kolonnie Green (5), Elizabeth Richter (15), Katya Candray (16), Megan Buckley (23)
V 1st 5 1/19 93:47
0:34
3 6:15 6:08 6:20 47 6:15 84:37 84:37 84:37 Hannah Lyon (4), Sarah Workman (7), Ally Talpash (9), Bailey Donovan (12), Kama Groh (15)
V 1st 5 1/21 90:05
0:28
3 6:00 5:55 6:04 46 6:00 84:37 84:37 84:37 Kiyena Beatty (4), Michelle Mcintosh (6), Maya Ambroziak (7), Cassidy Hylton (14), Kyleigh Macy (15)
V 1st 5 1/26 85:50
0:29
3 5:43 5:38 5:48 59 5:43 84:37 84:37 84:37 Evelyn Mandel (3), Sandra Pflughoft (10), Sydney Belus (12), Skyler Bollinger (14), Nicole Rice (20)
So 1st 5 1/19 103:39
1:04
3 6:55 6:41 7:02 53 6:55 103:33 103:33 103:33 Rachel Bell (2), Lauryn Remmers (5), Kayla Bilby (14), Niki Collette (15), Kaitlin Greenaway (17)
So 2nd 5 2/6 116:30
3:29
3 7:46 7:08 8:17 54 7:40 Sabrina Harrison (1), Madeline Bowen (2), Briana Upshur (12), Sophia Noble (13), Sierra Sadler (26)
JV 1st 5 1/27 101:30
1:21
3 6:46 6:35 7:02 47 6:46 98:45 98:45 98:45 Carrie Buckley (2), Jazzlyn Beam (3), Taylor Lawson (4), Katie Mirando (15), Jaclyn Arellano (23)
Fr 1st 5 3/16 107:49
2:43
3 7:11 6:45 7:40 111 7:03 100:35 100:35 100:35 Madelynn Meredith (2), Tatum Fiacco (9), Madison Gonzalez (16), Savannah Ek (34), Haley Arendt (50)
Fr 2nd 5 3/3 127:48
3:35
3 8:31 7:55 9:06 63 7:31 107:03 107:03 107:03 Melisa Britton (6), Valentina Dettmer (7), Rose Adrianza (15), Sydney Lopez (17), Natalie Adras (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Calegari Jr Poway 17:23.7 5:48
2 Candela Fernandez Sr Burbank -ss 17:26.9 5:49
3 Erin Holton Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:33.1 5:51
4 Kiyena Beatty Jr Great Oak 17:44.7 5:55 1/7 7/54 4/21 17:03 17:03 17:03
5 Kelsey Ruiz So Quartz Hill 17:57.5 5:59
6 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak 17:58 5:59 2/7 8/54 1/21 18:50
(0:52)
18:50
(0:52)
18:50
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak 17:58.4 5:59 3/7 9/54 1/21 19:19
(1:21)
19:19
(1:21)
19:19
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Kylee Yturralde Jr Camarillo 17:58.8 6:00
9 Kelsey Creese Sr Bonita 18:00.4 6:00
10 Sophia Pearson So Hart 18:01.3 6:00
11 Elizabeth Dahl Jr Woodbridge 18:02.6 6:01
12 Shelby Gorman Sr Newbury Park 18:09.2 6:03
13 Anely Avila Jr Hart 18:09.4 6:03
14 Cassidy Hylton Jr Great Oak 18:11 6:04 4/7 11/54 1/21 17:43 17:43 17:43
15 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak 18:13.1 6:04 5/7 12/54 1/21 19:10
(0:57)
19:10
(0:57)
19:10
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Kasia Krzyzanowski Sr Santa Monica 18:17.8 6:06
17 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 18:23.5 6:08 6/7 14/54 1/21 17:16 17:16 17:16
18 Erin Hong Fr Piedmont 18:26.1 6:09
19 Emma Seevak Sr Piedmont 18:26.5 6:09
20 Lora Gonzalez Jr Woodbridge 18:29.9 6:10
21 Margo Donahue Fr Piedmont 18:32 6:11
22 Ai Kaisho Sr Woodbridge 18:33.4 6:11
23 Kira Bochard Jr Burbank -ss 18:33.5 6:11
24 Lexi Bolanos So Newbury Park 18:34.5 6:12
25 Alicia Villareal Sr Bonita 18:36.4 6:12
26 Carolina Gonzalez Sr Quartz Hill 18:38 6:13
27 Shelbi Schauble Fr West Ranch 18:38.1 6:13
28 Sophia Hoelzel Fr West Ranch 18:38.8 6:13
29 Caroline Adams Sr Burbank -ss 18:39.4 6:13
30 Kaitlyn Umsted Sr Poway 18:39.7 6:13
31 Alison Soto Jr Beaumont 18:41 6:14
32 Lauren Powers Sr Camarillo 18:44.2 6:15
33 Marina Mcdonough Jr San Clemente 18:46 6:15
34 Stephany Estrada Sr West Ranch 18:47.2 6:16
35 Madison Smoak Jr Hart 18:47.2 6:16
36 Brooke Eisele Jr San Clemente 18:48 6:16
37 Chandler Horton So San Clemente 18:50.4 6:17
38 Lupe Alanis-ruiz Jr Hart 18:51.4 6:17
39 Taylor Pennington Sr Edison -ss 18:51.9 6:17
40 Swathi Samuel Sr Newbury Park 18:52.8 6:18
41 Hannah Gallegos So Edison -ss 18:53.3 6:18
42 Lindsey Jacobsson So Hart 18:56.2 6:19
43 Meagan Oefelein Jr Woodbridge 18:56.7 6:19
44 Lauren Hamel So Edison -ss 18:58 6:19
45 Lilly Bollinger So Hart 18:58.5 6:20
46 Megan Maretti Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:58.7 6:20
47 Haleigh Bartow Jr San Clemente 19:01 6:20
48 Natalie Gutierrez Fr Quartz Hill 19:01.5 6:21
49 Brenna Amis Sr Quartz Hill 19:01.7 6:21
50 Valerie Warner So Bonita 19:02.5 6:21
51 Nicole Burch Jr Newbury Park 19:05.4 6:22
52 Marissa Gonzales Sr Camarillo 19:06.1 6:22
53 Christine Robins Jr Camarillo 19:06.2 6:22
54 Mckenna Brownell Sr San Clemente 19:08.3 6:23
55 Stephanie Vitello Sr Santiago (cor) 19:08.8 6:23
56 Elena Guanuna Sr Poway 19:09.2 6:23
57 Kei Buchheit-parker Sr Camarillo 19:09.9 6:23
58 Hannah Hooper Jr Edison -ss 19:10.2 6:23
59 Nicole Bliss Jr Los Alamitos 19:10.8 6:24
60 Zevida Sasser So Beaumont 19:14.2 6:25
61 Alyssa Ward So Bonita 19:14.8 6:25
62 Siobhan Rubio Sr West Ranch 19:16.1 6:25
63 Delaney Sanacore So Los Alamitos 19:18.3 6:26
64 Sarah Enyart Jr Los Alamitos 19:22 6:27
65 Anya Sturm So Santa Monica 19:22.4 6:27
66 Bronyson Ledgard So Los Alamitos 19:24.1 6:28
67 Aeriel Madrigal Fr Beaumont 19:27.9 6:29
68 Rachel Brown Jr Newbury Park 19:29 6:30
69 Alyssa Ungrady Sr Great Oak 19:29.3 6:30 7/7 26/54 1/16 17:36 17:36 17:36
70 Hailey Miller Sr San Clemente 19:31 6:30
71 Sofia Barker So Piedmont 19:31 6:30
72 Megan Larson Fr Edison -ss 19:31.1 6:30
73 Fallon Price So Camarillo 19:32 6:31
74 Zoe Tucker Jr Santa Monica 19:33.3 6:31
75 Brenda Cortes Jr Camarillo 19:33.5 6:31
76 Maria Beltran Sr Gila Ridge High Sc 19:33.7 6:31
77 Kennedy Wall Sr Newbury Park 19:36.5 6:32
78 Sierra Boyd So Quartz Hill 19:37.1 6:32
79 Brianna Macias Fr Beaumont 19:37.3 6:32
80 Kayla Boehm So Edison -ss 19:37.9 6:33
81 Hollie Sedor Sr Bonita 19:40.9 6:34
82 Aspynn Carr Jr Los Alamitos 19:42.4 6:34
83 Avery El-farra Jr West Ranch 19:42.8 6:34
84 Ivy Vollaire So Rancho Cucamonga 19:43.7 6:35
85 Noel Del Toro Jr Bonita 19:45.5 6:35
86 Victoria Magana Sr Rancho Cucamonga 19:46.3 6:35
87 Nicole Anderson So San Clemente 19:47 6:36
88 Olivia Diliberti Jr Newbury Park 19:47 6:36
89 Deanna Perez Jr Bonita 19:47.6 6:36
90 Kate Rust Jr Quartz Hill 19:48.7 6:36
91 Mauri Dobbs So West Ranch 19:50.5 6:37
92 Zoe Martinez So Colony 19:52.7 6:38
93 Kayla Giannatasio Sr Santiago (cor) 19:55.2 6:38
94 Dezirae Soria Sr Santiago (cor) 19:57 6:39
95 Ellen Salemme So Woodbridge 19:58 6:39
96 Emily Niemi So Hart 19:59.7 6:40
97 Janaya Bruce Jr Santa Monica 20:02.7 6:41
98 Delaney Falsken So Los Alamitos 20:04.3 6:41
99 Kayla Lim Jr Piedmont 20:04.7 6:42
100 Victoria Rios Sr Quartz Hill 20:06.3 6:42
101 Julia Jones Sr Oak Park 20:08.7 6:43
102 Malia Rivers Jr Los Alamitos 20:08.9 6:43
103 Elliot Yuen Sr West Ranch 20:09 6:43
104 Karissa Manzanares Sr Beaumont 20:11.9 6:44
105 Emily Francis Sr Woodbridge 20:15.5 6:45
106 Addie Maccracken Jr Piedmont 20:17.3 6:46
107 Kinley Williams Jr Poway 20:17.4 6:46
108 Ariella Lee Jr Poway 20:21.3 6:47
109 Alejandra Lais Jr Colony 20:25 6:48
110 Kaylee Bourguignon So Gila Ridge High Sc 20:29.9 6:50
111 Megan Chan Fr Colony 20:30.9 6:50
112 Catherine Jablonski Sr Woodbridge 20:30.9 6:50
113 Olivia Nelson Jr Santiago (cor) 20:36.4 6:52
114 Eila Phillip So Santa Monica 20:38.7 6:53
115 Grace Ye Sr Oak Park 20:40 6:53
116 Mia Saiza Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:40.7 6:54
117 Michaela Wall Sr Oak Park 20:43.3 6:54
118 Kate Gross-whitaker So Piedmont 20:43.3 6:54
119 Jannine Banuelos Jr Colony 20:44.6 6:55
120 Jilliyan Brown Jr Colony 20:45.8 6:55
121 Cassandra Yee Jr Gila Ridge High Sc 20:46.2 6:55
122 Paige Creason Jr Oak Park 20:50.3 6:57
123 Sonya Nevis Fr Beaumont 20:52.9 6:58
124 Syrsha Harvey Jr Poway 20:53.3 6:58
125 Anayssa Magana So Gila Ridge High Sc 20:54.3 6:58
126 Eleanor Kroskrity So Santa Monica 20:55.1 6:58
127 Savannah Santiago Sr Poway 20:59.6 7:00
128 Lluvia Bustamonte Fr Colony 21:10.3 7:03
129 Geneva Carter Sr Santa Monica 21:10.6 7:04
130 Adrienne Coronel Sr Burbank -ss 21:14.2 7:05
131 Sophia Gigliotti Sr Oak Park 21:23.5 7:08
132 Chantal Rabay Jr Santiago (cor) 21:29.6 7:10
133 Natalie Danao Fr Burbank -ss 21:41.6 7:14
134 Kiani Fernandes Jr Beaumont 21:41.8 7:14
135 Asumi Tsai Sr Oak Park 21:43.6 7:15
136 Lanie Schemenauer Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:57.1 7:19
137 Gabby Collins Jr Burbank -ss 22:05.5 7:22
138 Ariela Navasartian So Burbank -ss 22:11.1 7:24
139 Michelle Arias So Colony 22:25.5 7:29
140 Alex Worley Fr Gila Ridge High Sc 22:41.3 7:34
141 Katie Snell Sr Santiago (cor) 23:12.3 7:44
142 Karen Martinez So Gila Ridge High Sc 23:24.8 7:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
90:05
18:01
6:00
46 Kiyena Beatty
Jr
17:45
5:55
4
Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
17:58
5:59
6
Maya Ambrozia
Jr
17:58
5:59
7
Cassidy Hylton
Jr
18:11
6:04
14
Kyleigh Macy
So
18:13
6:04
15
Emily Clause
Sr
18:24
6:08
17
Alyssa Ungrady
Sr
19:29
6:30
69
2 Hart
8-2-4-2-2
Gap: 0:55
92:46
18:33
6:11
138 Sophia Pearson
So
18:01
6:00
10
Anely Avila
Jr
18:09
6:03
13
Madison Smoak
Jr
18:47
6:16
35
Lupe Alanis-r
Jr
18:51
6:17
38
Lindsey Jacobsso
So
18:56
6:19
42
Lilly Bollinge
So
18:59
6:20
45
Emily Niemi
So
20:00
6:40
96
3 Woodbridge
9-5-2-2-3
Gap: 1:55
94:01
18:48
6:16
191 Elizabet Dahl
Jr
18:03
6:01
11
Lora Gonzalez
Jr
18:30
6:10
20
Ai Kaisho
Sr
18:33
6:11
22
Meagan Oefelein
Jr
18:57
6:19
43
Ellen Salemme
So
19:58
6:39
95
Emily Francis
Sr
20:16
6:45
105
Catherin Jablonsk
Sr
20:31
6:50
112
4 Newbury Park
10-8-6-4-4
Gap: 1:20
94:11
18:50
6:17
195 Shelby Gorman
Sr
18:09
6:03
12
Lexi Bolanos
So
18:35
6:12
24
Swathi Samuel
Sr
18:53
6:18
40
Nicole Burch
Jr
19:05
6:22
51
Rachel Brown
Jr
19:29
6:30
68
Kennedy Wall
Sr
19:37
6:32
77
Olivia Dilibert
Jr
19:47
6:36
88
5 Camarillo
6-10-11-7-5
Gap: 1:11
94:05
18:49
6:16
202 Kylee Yturrald
Jr
17:59
6:00
8
Lauren Powers
Sr
18:44
6:15
32
Marissa Gonzales
Sr
19:06
6:22
52
Christin Robins
Jr
19:06
6:22
53
Kei Buchheit
Sr
19:10
6:23
57
Fallon Price
So
19:32
6:31
73
Brenda Cortes
Jr
19:34
6:31
75
6 Quartz Hill
5-5-7-5-6
Gap: 1:40
94:16
18:51
6:17
206 Kelsey Ruiz
So
17:58
5:59
5
Carolina Gonzalez
Sr
18:38
6:13
26
Natalie Gutierre
Fr
19:02
6:21
48
Brenna Amis
Sr
19:02
6:21
49
Sierra Boyd
So
19:37
6:32
78
Kate Rust
Jr
19:49
6:36
90
Victoria Rios
Sr
20:06
6:42
100
7 San Clemente
15-13-12-10-7
Gap: 0:22
94:34
18:55
6:18
207 Marina Mcdonoug
Jr
18:46
6:15
33
Brooke Eisele
Jr
18:48
6:16
36
Chandler Horton
So
18:50
6:17
37
Haleigh Bartow
Jr
19:01
6:20
47
Mckenna Brownell
Sr
19:08
6:23
54
Hailey Miller
Sr
19:31
6:30
70
Nicole Anderson
So
19:47
6:36
87
8 Bonita
7-7-8-7-8
Gap: 1:41
94:35
18:55
6:18
226 Kelsey Creese
Sr
18:00
6:00
9
Alicia Villarea
Sr
18:36
6:12
25
Valerie Warner
So
19:03
6:21
50
Alyssa Ward
So
19:15
6:25
61
Hollie Sedor
Sr
19:41
6:34
81
Noel Del Toro
Jr
19:46
6:35
85
Deanna Perez
Jr
19:48
6:36
89
9 Piedmont
12-9-4-6-9
Gap: 1:39
95:00
19:00
6:20
228 Erin Hong
Fr
18:26
6:09
18
Emma Seevak
Sr
18:27
6:09
19
Margo Donahue
Fr
18:32
6:11
21
Sofia Barker
So
19:31
6:30
71
Kayla Lim
Jr
20:05
6:42
99
Addie Maccrack
Jr
20:17
6:46
106
Kate Gross-wh
So
20:43
6:54
118
10 West Ranch
13-12-10-9-10
Gap: 1:05
95:03
19:01
6:20
234 Shelbi Schauble
Fr
18:38
6:13
27
Sophia Hoelzel
Fr
18:39
6:13
28
Stephany Estrada
Sr
18:47
6:16
34
Siobhan Rubio
Sr
19:16
6:25
62
Avery El-farra
Jr
19:43
6:34
83
Mauri Dobbs
So
19:51
6:37
91
Elliot Yuen
Sr
20:09
6:43
103
11 Edison -ss
16-14-13-11-11
Gap: 0:39
95:25
19:05
6:22
254 Taylor Penningt
Sr
18:52
6:17
39
Hannah Gallegos
So
18:53
6:18
41
Lauren Hamel
So
18:58
6:19
44
Hannah Hooper
Jr
19:10
6:23
58
Megan Larson
Fr
19:31
6:30
72
Kayla Boehm
So
19:38
6:33
80




12 Poway
1-5-9-13-12
Gap: 2:58
95:51
19:10
6:23
302 Alex Calegari
Jr
17:24
5:48
1
Kaitlyn Umsted
Sr
18:40
6:13
30
Elena Guanuna
Sr
19:09
6:23
56
Kinley Williams
Jr
20:17
6:46
107
Ariella Lee
Jr
20:21
6:47
108
Syrsha Harvey
Jr
20:53
6:58
124
Savannah Santiago
Sr
21:00
7:00
127
13 Burbank -ss
2-3-3-12-13
Gap: 4:15
97:36
19:31
6:30
317 Candela Fernande
Sr
17:27
5:49
2
Kira Bochard
Jr
18:34
6:11
23
Caroline Adams
Sr
18:39
6:13
29
Adrienne Coronel
Sr
21:14
7:05
130
Natalie Danao
Fr
21:42
7:14
133
Gabby Collins
Jr
22:06
7:22
137
Ariela Navasart
So
22:11
7:24
138
14 Los Alamitos
18-17-17-16-14
Gap: 0:32
96:58
19:24
6:28
334 Nicole Bliss
Jr
19:11
6:24
59
Delaney Sanacore
So
19:18
6:26
63
Sarah Enyart
Jr
19:22
6:27
64
Bronyson Ledgard
So
19:24
6:28
66
Aspynn Carr
Jr
19:42
6:34
82
Delaney Falsken
So
20:04
6:41
98
Malia Rivers
Jr
20:09
6:43
102
15 Rancho Cucamonga
3-11-14-14-15
Gap: 3:08
96:43
19:21
6:27
335 Erin Holton
Jr
17:33
5:51
3
Megan Maretti
Sr
18:59
6:20
46
Ivy Vollaire
So
19:44
6:35
84
Victoria Magana
Sr
19:46
6:35
86
Mia Saiza
Jr
20:41
6:54
116
Lanie Schemena
Fr
21:57
7:19
136




16 Beaumont
14-16-16-15-16
Gap: 1:31
97:12
19:26
6:29
341 Alison Soto
Jr
18:41
6:14
31
Zevida Sasser
So
19:14
6:25
60
Aeriel Madrigal
Fr
19:28
6:29
67
Brianna Macias
Fr
19:37
6:32
79
Karissa Manzanar
Sr
20:12
6:44
104
Sonya Nevis
Fr
20:53
6:58
123
Kiani Fernande
Jr
21:42
7:14
134
17 Santa Monica
11-15-15-16-17
Gap: 2:21
97:55
19:35
6:32
366 Kasia Krzyzano
Sr
18:18
6:06
16
Anya Sturm
So
19:22
6:27
65
Zoe Tucker
Jr
19:33
6:31
74
Janaya Bruce
Jr
20:03
6:41
97
Eila Phillip
So
20:39
6:53
114
Eleanor Kroskrit
So
20:55
6:58
126
Geneva Carter
Sr
21:11
7:04
129
18 Santiago (cor)
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:21
101:07
20:13
6:44
487 Stephani Vitello
Sr
19:09
6:23
55
Kayla Giannata
Sr
19:55
6:38
93
Dezirae Soria
Sr
19:57
6:39
94
Olivia Nelson
Jr
20:36
6:52
113
Chantal Rabay
Jr
21:30
7:10
132
Katie Snell
Sr
23:12
7:44
141




19 Colony
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:53
102:19
20:28
6:49
551 Zoe Martinez
So
19:53
6:38
92
Alejandr Lais
Jr
20:25
6:48
109
Megan Chan
Fr
20:31
6:50
111
Jannine Banuelos
Jr
20:45
6:55
119
Jilliyan Brown
Jr
20:46
6:55
120
Lluvia Bustamon
Fr
21:10
7:03
128
Michelle Arias
So
22:26
7:29
139
20 Gila Ridge High Sc
19-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:08
104:25
20:53
6:58
572 Maria Beltran
Sr
19:34
6:31
76
Kaylee Bourguig
So
20:30
6:50
110
Cassandr Yee
Jr
20:46
6:55
121
Anayssa Magana
So
20:54
6:58
125
Alex Worley
Fr
22:41
7:34
140
Karen Martinez
So
23:25
7:48
142




21 Oak Park
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:15
103:46
20:45
6:55
586 Julia Jones
Sr
20:09
6:43
101
Grace Ye
Sr
20:40
6:53
115
Michaela Wall
Sr
20:43
6:54
117
Paige Creason
Jr
20:50
6:57
122
Sophia Gigliott
Sr
21:24
7:08
131
Asumi Tsai
Sr
21:44
7:15
135




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmine Rippey Jr Coronado 18:13.1 6:04
2 Renee Phillips Jr Coronado 18:15.9 6:05
3 Jonnie Montano Sr Madera South 18:18.4 6:06
4 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 18:18.8 6:06 1/6 13/54 3/22
5 Rebekah Pendleton Jr King, M. L. 18:19.4 6:06
6 Veronica Ortega So Madera South 18:26.7 6:09
7 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 18:29.7 6:10 2/6 16/54 3/21
8 Sani Shabgahi Sr Corona 18:30.5 6:10
9 Savanaah Garcia Fr Madera South 18:31.9 6:11
10 Alyssa Haring Sr King, M. L. 18:32.2 6:11
11 Ashley Messineo So El Toro 18:32.7 6:11
12 Kelly Harris So Desert Vista 18:38.3 6:13
13 Angelica Costilla Sr Madera South 18:50.5 6:17
14 Soraya Holley Fr Desert Vista 18:52.7 6:18
15 Paige Siegel Fr Murrieta Valley 18:52.9 6:18
16 Kate Farren Fr Murrieta Valley 18:53.3 6:18
17 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 18:59.2 6:20 3/6 21/54 2/20
18 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 19:01.1 6:20 4/6 22/54 2/20
19 Arabella Reece So Murrieta Valley 19:02.5 6:21
20 Emily Smiith Sr Desert Vista 19:05.5 6:22
21 Jessica Ferguson Sr King, M. L. 19:05.8 6:22
22 Kirsten Mcmanus Sr El Toro 19:08.9 6:23
23 Allison Janes So King, M. L. 19:11.9 6:24
24 Kelly Cameron Jr Desert Vista 19:13.3 6:24
25 Megan Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:18.1 6:26 5/6 24/54 1/20
26 Alyssa Destasio So Buchanan 19:22.3 6:27
27 Mya Carrizosa Jr Desert Vista 19:24.2 6:28
28 Carissa Lee Jr Taft -la 19:27.9 6:29
29 Ariel Yepez Sr Jw North 19:28.9 6:30
30 Kaylin Hoffstatter Sr Murrieta Valley 19:29.9 6:30
31 Adamaris Vargas So Madera South 19:30.8 6:30
32 Lauren Peurifoy Fr King, M. L. 19:31.7 6:31
33 Lynn Varner So Murrieta Valley 19:36.3 6:32
34 Ana Rusk Ferreira Fr Buchanan 19:38.9 6:33
35 Destiny Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 19:39.1 6:33
36 Julia Gionet Sr El Toro 19:39.1 6:33
37 Serena Garcia So Shadow Ridge 19:39.1 6:33
38 Alexia Thiros Sr Patrick Henry 19:39.1 6:33
39 Clarissa Chagolla Sr Jw North 19:41.5 6:34
40 Sarah Crall Fr Desert Vista 19:42.2 6:34
41 Xochitl Hernandez Sr Monroe 19:42.7 6:34
42 Emily Heaston So Corona 19:44.1 6:35
43 Kaycee-jay Castle Jr Shadow Ridge 19:44.5 6:35
44 Mari Perez Sr Righetti 19:55.5 6:39
45 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 19:55.5 6:39 6/6 28/54 3/19
46 Sabrina Salcedo Fr Cesar Chavez -la 19:55.9 6:39
47 Jasmine Garcia Jr Corona 19:56.3 6:39
48 Joelle Ramos So King, M. L. 19:57.8 6:39
49 Ally Novacek Sr Xavier College Pre 19:57.9 6:39
50 Kate Straneva So Xavier College Pre 19:58.3 6:39
51 Allyse Ballard Jr Shadow Ridge 20:00.6 6:40
52 Adrianna Hernandez Sr Jw North 20:00.9 6:40
53 Isabelle Brito Sr Corona 20:02 6:41
54 Rebecca Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley 20:02.9 6:41
55 Mj O'gara Jr Xavier College Pre 20:06 6:42
56 Isabelle Tobin So El Toro 20:06.7 6:42
57 Peyton Washington Fr West Ranch 20:06.9 6:42
58 Bianca Biel Fr Taft -la 20:13 6:44
59 Carissa Avila So King, M. L. 20:14.4 6:45
60 Caillie Binnie Sr West Ranch 20:15.1 6:45
61 Julia Bucci So Desert Vista 20:17.5 6:46
62 Lillie Cahoon Jr Shadow Ridge 20:21 6:47
63 Kelly Champeau Fr Xavier College Pre 20:23.7 6:48
64 Jeniece Neville Sr Avalon (catalina) 20:23.7 6:48
65 Perla Jimenez Fr Madera South 20:24.8 6:48
66 Haley Fernandez Fr West Ranch 20:26.8 6:49
67 Pamela Ebenroth Fr Xavier College Pre 20:27 6:49
68 Danae Hall Sr West Ranch 20:27.1 6:49
69 Tiana Jones So Shadow Ridge 20:28.1 6:49
70 Erika Robles Jr Righetti 20:28.1 6:49
71 Howie Rylie So Perry High School 20:29 6:50
72 Dyanne Contreras So Baldwin Park 20:33.1 6:51
73 Hayley Zander So Buchanan 20:34.1 6:51
74 Adri Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 20:34.7 6:52
75 Neftali Escalante Jr Corona 20:35.2 6:52
76 Stephanie Cobieya Fr Cesar Chavez -la 20:36.3 6:52
77 Kylee Waalk Sr West Ranch 20:37 6:52
78 Isabel Camarillo Jr El Toro 20:37.5 6:53
79 Samantha Cruz Jr Corona 20:38.8 6:53
80 Michelle Serrano Sr West Adams Prep 20:39.1 6:53
81 Abbie Conrad So Xavier College Pre 20:42.5 6:54
82 Quirk Caitlyn So Patrick Henry 20:42.7 6:54
83 Emily Varney So Buchanan 20:43.5 6:55
84 Briana Junior Jr Perry High School 20:44.3 6:55
85 Amber Greene Sr Monroe 20:45 6:55
86 Maiya Cinco Jr Patrick Henry 20:45.4 6:55
87 Neida Bernal Sr Righetti 20:45.8 6:55
88 Megan Cheong So El Toro 20:46.3 6:55
89 Amanda Simpson Fr Shadow Ridge 20:47.4 6:56
90 Braylin Horned So Perry High School 20:49.8 6:57
91 Brianna Lopez Jr Baldwin Park 20:53.6 6:58
92 Katelyn Hansen Sr Jw North 20:54.1 6:58
93 Karen Gonzalez Sr Baldwin Park 20:54.2 6:58
94 Peyton Armendariz Fr West Ranch 21:04 7:01
95 Blanca Gutierez Fr Jw North 21:05.2 7:02
96 Rome Pacheco Sr Monroe 21:07.3 7:02
97 Katherine Lombard Jr Baldwin Park 21:07.3 7:02
98 Samantha Manis So Patrick Henry 21:08.9 7:03
99 Paige Ellsworth So Perry High School 21:09.6 7:03
100 Charlene Aguilera Jr Taft -la 21:10.2 7:03
101 Carly Josephson Sr Patrick Henry 21:12.6 7:04
102 Jacqueline Nunez So Cesar Chavez -la 21:12.7 7:04
103 Lauren Smith Jr West Ranch 21:15.9 7:05
104 Magaly Resendez Jr Cesar Chavez -la 21:17.2 7:06
105 Aubree Nish Sr Shadow Ridge 21:17.3 7:06
106 Kylie Thomas Fr Perry High School 21:18.7 7:06
107 Anahy Alcantara Sr Monroe 21:19.4 7:06
108 Virgina Behill Jr Righetti 21:22.4 7:07
109 Sierra Myer Sr Perry High School 21:22.4 7:07
110 Lizette Mendez Sr Baldwin Park 21:23.5 7:08
111 Karina Hawkins Fr Xavier College Pre 21:29.6 7:10
112 Brianna Magana Sr Righetti 21:34.3 7:11
113 Evelyn Castro Sr Corona 21:36.7 7:12
114 Jennifer Rosales Sr Righetti 21:40.9 7:14
115 Jaylin Mantanic So Taft -la 21:43 7:14
116 Caitlin King Jr Corona 21:44 7:15
117 Pham Tiffany Fr Patrick Henry 21:51.1 7:17
118 Emma Howard Jr Perry High School 21:51.3 7:17
119 Karina Finn Sr Taft -la 21:54.7 7:18
120 Elizabeth Lopez So Monroe 21:55.6 7:19
121 Colleen Clarke Sr Taft -la 21:58.8 7:20
122 Monica Casillas Sr Monroe 22:08.1 7:23
123 Yema Conteh Sr Taft -la 22:14.4 7:25
124 Samantha Castillo Jr Jw North 22:16 7:25
125 Rebbeca Lopez Sr Monroe 22:33.8 7:31
126 Emma Reinhardt So Patrick Henry 22:37.6 7:33
127 Karina Marquez So Baldwin Park 22:39 7:33
128 Megan Fitzmaurice Sr Righetti 22:40.2 7:33
129 Melissa Martinez So Cesar Chavez -la 22:42.2 7:34
130 Victoria Nardella Fr Buchanan 22:57.2 7:39
131 Genelie Baltazar Fr Cesar Chavez -la 23:02.7 7:41
132 Allison Mcmillen So Buchanan 23:09.2 7:43
133 Christine Gomez Sr Avalon (catalina) 23:19.1 7:46
134 Emily Lui Sr Jw North 23:27.4 7:49
135 Kaily Young Sr Baldwin Park 24:07.6 8:03
136 Joanna Garcia Fr Avalon (catalina) 25:02.8 8:21
137 Vivanna Chavoya Jr Avalon (catalina) 25:05.3 8:22
138 Malaya Barrios Fr Avalon (catalina) 25:15.5 8:25
139 Nikol Pritsky Fr Buchanan 25:15.6 8:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Madera South
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
93:38
18:44
6:15
52 Jonnie Montano
Sr
18:18
6:06
1
Veronica Ortega
So
18:27
6:09
4
Savanaah Garcia
Fr
18:32
6:11
7
Angelica Costilla
Sr
18:51
6:17
11
Adamaris Vargas
So
19:31
6:30
29
Perla Jimenez
Fr
20:25
6:48
63




2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
94:07
18:49
6:16
61 Sarah Lyon
Fr
18:19
6:06
2
Kolonnie Green
Fr
18:30
6:10
5
Elizabet Richter
Fr
18:59
6:20
15
Katya Candray
Fr
19:01
6:20
16
Megan Buckley
Fr
19:18
6:26
23
Josie Rogers
Fr
19:56
6:39
43




3 King, M. L.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
94:41
18:56
6:19
81 Rebekah Pendleto
Jr
18:19
6:06
3
Alyssa Haring
Sr
18:32
6:11
8
Jessica Ferguson
Sr
19:06
6:22
19
Allison Janes
So
19:12
6:24
21
Lauren Peurifoy
Fr
19:32
6:31
30
Joelle Ramos
So
19:58
6:39
46
Carissa Avila
So
20:14
6:45
57
4 Desert Vista
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
95:14
19:03
6:21
87 Kelly Harris
So
18:38
6:13
10
Soraya Holley
Fr
18:53
6:18
12
Emily Smiith
Sr
19:06
6:22
18
Kelly Cameron
Jr
19:13
6:24
22
Mya Carrizos
Jr
19:24
6:28
25
Sarah Crall
Fr
19:42
6:34
38
Julia Bucci
So
20:18
6:46
59
5 Murrieta Valley
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
95:55
19:11
6:24
103 Paige Siegel
Fr
18:53
6:18
13
Kate Farren
Fr
18:53
6:18
14
Arabella Reece
So
19:03
6:21
17
Kaylin Hoffstat
Sr
19:30
6:30
28
Lynn Varner
So
19:36
6:32
31
Destiny Sanchez
So
19:39
6:33
33
Rebecca Herrera
Sr
20:03
6:41
52
6 El Toro
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
98:02
19:36
6:32
189 Ashley Messineo
So
18:33
6:11
9
Kirsten Mcmanus
Sr
19:09
6:23
20
Julia Gionet
Sr
19:39
6:33
34
Isabelle Tobin
So
20:07
6:42
54
Adri Van Wontergh
Sr
20:35
6:52
72
Isabel Camarill
Jr
20:38
6:53
76
Megan Cheong
So
20:46
6:55
85
7 Corona
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
98:48
19:46
6:35
215 Sani Shabgahi
Sr
18:31
6:10
6
Emily Heaston
So
19:44
6:35
40
Jasmine Garcia
Jr
19:56
6:39
45
Isabelle Brito
Sr
20:02
6:41
51
Neftali Escalant
Jr
20:35
6:52
73
Samantha Cruz
Jr
20:39
6:53
77
Evelyn Castro
Sr
21:37
7:12
110
8 Shadow Ridge
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:49
100:13
20:03
6:41
252 Serena Garcia
So
19:39
6:33
35
Kaycee-j Castle
Jr
19:45
6:35
41
Allyse Ballard
Jr
20:01
6:40
49
Lillie Cahoon
Jr
20:21
6:47
60
Tiana Jones
So
20:28
6:49
67
Amanda Simpson
Fr
20:47
6:56
86
Aubree Nish
Sr
21:17
7:06
102
9 Xavier College Pre
16-12-11-11-9
Gap: 0:29
100:53
20:11
6:44
274 Ally Novacek
Sr
19:58
6:39
47
Kate Straneva
So
19:58
6:39
48
Mj O'gara
Jr
20:06
6:42
53
Kelly Champeau
Fr
20:24
6:48
61
Pamela Ebenroth
Fr
20:27
6:49
65
Abbie Conrad
So
20:43
6:54
78
Karina Hawkins
Fr
21:30
7:10
108
10 Jw North
10-9-8-9-10
Gap: 1:36
101:11
20:14
6:45
295 Ariel Yepez
Sr
19:29
6:30
27
Clarissa Chagolla
Sr
19:42
6:34
37
Adrianna Hernande
Sr
20:01
6:40
50
Katelyn Hansen
Sr
20:54
6:58
89
Blanca Gutierez
Fr
21:05
7:02
92
Samantha Castillo
Jr
22:16
7:25
120
Emily Lui
Sr
23:27
7:49
130
11 West Ranch
17-14-12-12-11
Gap: 0:30
101:53
20:23
6:48
318 Peyton Washingt
Fr
20:07
6:42
55
Caillie Binnie
Sr
20:15
6:45
58
Haley Fernande
Fr
20:27
6:49
64
Danae Hall
Sr
20:27
6:49
66
Kylee Waalk
Sr
20:37
6:52
75
Peyton Armendar
Fr
21:04
7:01
91
Lauren Smith
Jr
21:16
7:05
100
12 Buchanan
8-8-10-10-12
Gap: 3:35
103:16
20:39
6:53
333 Alyssa Destasio
So
19:22
6:27
24
Ana Rusk Ferreira
Fr
19:39
6:33
32
Hayley Zander
So
20:34
6:51
71
Emily Varney
So
20:44
6:55
80
Victoria Nardella
Fr
22:57
7:39
126
Allison Mcmillen
So
23:09
7:43
128
Nikol Pritsky
Fr
25:16
8:25
135
13 Patrick Henry
12-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:34
103:29
20:42
6:54
391 Alexia Thiros
Sr
19:39
6:33
36
Quirk Caitlyn
So
20:43
6:54
79
Maiya Cinco
Jr
20:45
6:55
83
Samantha Manis
So
21:09
7:03
95
Carly Josephso
Sr
21:13
7:04
98
Pham Tiffany
Fr
21:51
7:17
113
Emma Reinhard
So
22:38
7:33
122
14 Taft -la
9-11-13-13-14
Gap: 2:27
104:29
20:54
6:58
406 Carissa Lee
Jr
19:28
6:29
26
Bianca Biel
Fr
20:13
6:44
56
Charlene Aguilera
Jr
21:10
7:03
97
Jaylin Mantanic
So
21:43
7:14
112
Karina Finn
Sr
21:55
7:18
115
Colleen Clarke
Sr
21:59
7:20
117
Yema Conteh
Sr
22:14
7:25
119
15 Righetti
14-13-14-15-15
Gap: 1:39
104:06
20:49
6:56
408 Mari Perez
Sr
19:56
6:39
42
Erika Robles
Jr
20:28
6:49
68
Neida Bernal
Sr
20:46
6:55
84
Virgina Behill
Jr
21:22
7:07
105
Brianna Magana
Sr
21:34
7:11
109
Jennifer Rosales
Sr
21:41
7:14
111
Megan Fitzmaur
Sr
22:40
7:33
124
16 Monroe
13-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:13
104:50
20:58
6:59
434 Xochitl Hernande
Sr
19:43
6:34
39
Amber Greene
Sr
20:45
6:55
82
Rome Pacheco
Sr
21:07
7:02
93
Anahy Alcantar
Sr
21:19
7:06
104
Elizabet Lopez
So
21:56
7:19
116
Monica Casillas
Sr
22:08
7:23
118
Rebbeca Lopez
Sr
22:34
7:31
121
17 Perry High School
19-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:50
104:31
20:54
6:58
436 Howie Rylie
So
20:29
6:50
69
Briana Junior
Jr
20:44
6:55
81
Braylin Horned
So
20:50
6:57
87
Paige Ellswort
So
21:10
7:03
96
Kylie Thomas
Fr
21:19
7:06
103
Sierra Myer
Sr
21:22
7:07
106
Emma Howard
Jr
21:51
7:17
114
18 Cesar Chavez -la
15-16-17-16-18
Gap: 2:46
105:44
21:09
7:03
443 Sabrina Salcedo
Fr
19:56
6:39
44
Stephani Cobieya
Fr
20:36
6:52
74
Jacqueli Nunez
So
21:13
7:04
99
Magaly Resendez
Jr
21:17
7:06
101
Melissa Martinez
So
22:42
7:34
125
Genelie Baltazar
Fr
23:03
7:41
127




19 Baldwin Park
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:50
104:52
20:58
6:59
449 Dyanne Contrera
So
20:33
6:51
70
Brianna Lopez
Jr
20:54
6:58
88
Karen Gonzalez
Sr
20:54
6:58
90
Katherin Lombard
Jr
21:07
7:02
94
Lizette Mendez
Sr
21:24
7:08
107
Karina Marquez
So
22:39
7:33
123
Kaily Young
Sr
24:08
8:03
131
20 Avalon (catalina)
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:52
119:06
23:49
7:56
590 Jeniece Neville
Sr
20:24
6:48
62
Christin Gomez
Sr
23:19
7:46
129
Joanna Garcia
Fr
25:03
8:21
132
Vivanna Chavoya
Jr
25:05
8:22
133
Malaya Barrios
Fr
25:16
8:25
134








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allie Chipman So Mountain Vista Hig 16:31.1 5:30
2 Amanda Gehrich Sr Tesoro 16:37.5 5:33
3 Ember Stratton Fr Sunset Apollos 16:38 5:33
4 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 16:54.6 5:38 1/7 1/54 4/38 17:03
(0:09)
17:03
(0:09)
17:03
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Nikki Zielinski Sr Canyon (ana) 16:54.6 5:38
6 Baylee Jones Jr Desert Vista 16:56.9 5:39
7 Nicole Griffiths Sr Sunset Apollos 16:57.1 5:39
8 Michelle Magnani Sr Moorpark 16:57.7 5:39
9 Holly Lung Jr Arcadia 16:58.8 5:40
10 Lauren Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:04.3 5:41
11 Cassie Durgy Sr Huntington Beach 17:05.4 5:42
12 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 17:05.7 5:42 2/7 2/54 2/28 17:41
(0:35)
17:41
(0:35)
17:41
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Alexis Gourrier So Centennial 17:08.2 5:43
14 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 17:08.3 5:43 3/7 3/54 1/26 17:22
(0:14)
17:22
(0:14)
17:22
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano 17:08.4 5:43
16 Claire Graves Jr Citrus Valley 17:09.7 5:43
17 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 17:17.5 5:46 4/7 4/54 1/26
18 Elena Kamas So Homestead 17:18 5:46
19 Katie Scoville So La Canada 17:18.7 5:46
20 Devianna Salcedo Fr Mcfarland 17:19 5:46
21 Audrey Huelskamp Sr Sunset Apollos 17:19.2 5:46
22 Haley Wolf So Desert Vista 17:20 5:47
23 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Vall 17:20.4 5:47
24 Amanda Davis Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
25 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:23.7 5:48 5/7 5/54 1/26 18:22
(0:58)
18:22
(0:58)
18:22
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Haley Herberg So Capo Valley 17:25 5:48
27 Clara Haynes So Gila Ridge High Sc 17:26.3 5:49
28 Kailie Grimes Sr Beaumont 17:27 5:49
29 Sara Leonard So Canyon (ana) 17:28.1 5:49
30 Kendra Corey Jr Sunny Hills 17:28.8 5:50
31 Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr Warren 17:28.8 5:50
32 Kelly Makin So Sunset Apollos 17:32.3 5:51
33 Sarah Carter Jr Xavier College Pre 17:34.2 5:51
34 Samantha Tabares Sr Warren 17:34.4 5:51
35 Emily Crall Jr Desert Vista 17:36.2 5:52
36 Summer Barkan So Serrano 17:37.8 5:53
37 Camilla Hanson Sr Clovis North 17:40.5 5:54
38 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 17:42.1 5:54 6/7 6/54 1/24 17:23 17:23 17:23
39 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 17:43.4 5:54
40 Olivia Paez Fr Bishop Amat 17:43.5 5:55
41 Kelli Hines Fr Mission Viejo 17:43.6 5:55
42 Alexis Macarthur Sr Orem 17:44.4 5:55
43 Ashley Lee Jr Yorba Linda 17:45.4 5:55
44 Isabel Huelskamp Sr Sunset Apollos 17:45.7 5:55
45 Cindy Hoang Jr Arcadia 17:47.2 5:56
46 Jasmine He So Arcadia 17:48.9 5:56
47 Ashley Licata Sr Capo Valley 17:50.8 5:57
48 Grace Staton So Chino Hills 17:50.9 5:57
49 Sandra Flores Sr La Quinta (lq) 17:51.6 5:57
50 Meagen Lowe Fr Buchanan 17:52.2 5:57
51 Nevaeh Walla Fr Moorpark 17:52.3 5:57
52 Alyssa Bautista So Capo Valley 17:53 5:58
53 Jane Miller Sr Xavier College Pre 17:53.4 5:58
54 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 17:53.6 5:58
55 Madison Easton Jr Mountain Vista Hig 17:53.9 5:58
56 Skylar Steenburgh So Buchanan 17:55.9 5:59
57 Natalie Regalado So Trabuco Hills 17:56.8 5:59
58 Sydney Tullai Sr Ayala 17:59.6 6:00
59 Maddie Geesen Sr Agoura 18:00.8 6:00
60 Janeane Hernandez Sr Warren 18:02 6:01
61 Samantha Barajas Jr Simi Valley 18:02.4 6:01
62 Makenna Duda Jr Trabuco Hills 18:06.8 6:02
63 Emily Beneduce Jr Oak Park 18:06.9 6:02
64 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 18:07.1 6:02 7/7 10/54 1/21 17:29 17:29 17:29
65 Ashlyn Barajas Sr Ayala 18:08.3 6:03
66 Trinity Gomez Jr Warren 18:09.1 6:03
67 Demi Marine Sr Covina 18:09.4 6:03
68 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:09.8 6:03
69 Caroline Eck Fr Mountain Vista Hig 18:10.1 6:03
70 Alexandra Garro Sr Trabuco Hills 18:10.2 6:03
71 Chloe Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:11.9 6:04
72 Hannah Tobin Jr El Toro 18:13 6:04
73 Serena Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 18:14.2 6:05
74 Sarah Winkler Jr Simi Valley 18:14.9 6:05
75 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano 18:15.1 6:05
76 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills 18:15.5 6:05
77 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills 18:15.8 6:05
78 Mason Swenson Sr Desert Vista 18:16.8 6:06
79 Beth Wade Sr Moorpark 18:16.9 6:06
80 Katie Hansen Fr San Juan Hills 18:18.6 6:06
81 Pari Manoogian Jr Clovis North 18:19.2 6:06
82 Morgan Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 18:19.2 6:06
83 Taylor Gonzales Jr Buchanan 18:20.7 6:07
84 Madi Bucci Jr Desert Vista 18:20.8 6:07
85 Madeline Martin Jr Mission Viejo 18:22.5 6:08
86 Mauren Fitzsimmons Jr Mountain Vista Hig 18:22.8 6:08
87 Shannan Higgins Sr Xavier College Pre 18:23.2 6:08
88 Clare Hernandez So Buchanan 18:23.4 6:08
89 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano 18:23.9 6:08
90 Hailey Fernandez Sr Buchanan 18:24.4 6:08
91 Helen Innes Fr Xavier College Pre 18:25.2 6:08
92 Tessa Wiess Sr Xavier College Pre 18:26.2 6:09
93 Kayla Roberts Jr Centennial 18:27.7 6:09
94 Lindsay Allen Jr Homestead 18:28.6 6:10
95 Sabrina Camino Jr Desert Vista 18:29.6 6:10
96 Vanessa Gracian So Covina 18:30.1 6:10
97 Chloe Berry Sr Mission Viejo 18:31.5 6:11
98 Jessica Nats Jr Mountain Vista Hig 18:32.5 6:11
99 Williams Katie Fr Homestead 18:32.7 6:11
100 Mikaela Ramirez Fr Ayala 18:33 6:11
101 Allison Oh So Ayala 18:33.1 6:11
102 Molly Mulay Sr Simi Valley 18:33.4 6:11
103 Julia Brenner So Serrano 18:34.8 6:12
104 Hannah Brown So Mountain Vista Hig 18:36.6 6:12
105 Ashley Garnica Jr Bishop Amat 18:36.7 6:12
106 Macie Witter Fr Trabuco Hills 18:37.4 6:12
107 Leslie Rivera Sr Bishop Amat 18:37.7 6:13
108 Katie Nili So Buchanan 18:39.2 6:13
109 Blayney Dolan So Clovis North 18:39.9 6:13
110 Karina Haymore Jr Centennial 18:40.1 6:13
111 Caroline Liddy So Xavier College Pre 18:40.3 6:13
112 Kelly Wade Fr Moorpark 18:40.8 6:14
113 Brystal Marks So Canyon (ana) 18:41 6:14
114 Emma Hicken Fr Mission Viejo 18:41.7 6:14
115 Alexis Stevens So Capo Valley 18:42.5 6:14
116 Grace Beal Fr Sunset Apollos 18:42.5 6:14
117 Amy Marshall Jr Simi Valley 18:43 6:14
118 Mckenzie Morgan Fr Centennial 18:43 6:14
119 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills 18:43 6:14
120 Kayla Tresser Sr Capo Valley 18:43.1 6:14
121 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 18:43.2 6:14
122 Rachel Iida Sr Yorba Linda 18:43.4 6:14
123 Gabbie Rivera Fr Bishop Amat 18:43.5 6:15
124 Adena Dipaolo Fr La Canada 18:43.6 6:15
125 Elizabeth Thompson Jr Sunset Apollos 18:44.5 6:15
126 Brenna Jeffs Sr Orem 18:47.2 6:16
127 Alexis Castro Jr Canyon (ana) 18:48 6:16
128 Kaitlynn Menger Jr Centennial 18:48.5 6:16
129 Kelsie Bonnett Sr Orem 18:49.2 6:16
130 Trinidee Stewart So Trabuco Hills 18:50.2 6:17
131 Delani Dietrich So Centennial 18:50.6 6:17
132 Victoria Rodriguez So Arcadia 18:51.9 6:17
133 Sarah Heckel So Yorba Linda 18:56.6 6:19
134 Caroline Smetanka Sr Mountain Vista Hig 18:58.3 6:19
135 Brittany Blackwell Sr Oak Park 18:59.2 6:20
136 Cami Monteroso Sr Capo Valley 19:00.2 6:20
137 Heather Johnson So San Juan Hills 19:00.4 6:20
138 Tara Daily Jr Mission Viejo 19:01.1 6:20
139 Jena Srikanth Sr Clovis North 19:04.4 6:21
140 Kaitlyn Wood Jr Simi Valley 19:05.5 6:22
141 Danielle Bigley So Capo Valley 19:06.1 6:22
142 Samantha Cabrera Sr Bishop Amat 19:07 6:22
143 Mikayla Prahl Sr Buchanan 19:07 6:22
144 Ariana Weyland So Canyon (ana) 19:08.9 6:23
145 Jillian O'brien So Homestead 19:09.9 6:23
146 Rita Vogt Jr Chino Hills 19:11.1 6:24
147 Kallie Rushing So La Canada 19:11.2 6:24
148 Blanca Robles Jr Warren 19:11.4 6:24
149 Angela He Jr Arcadia 19:12.6 6:24
150 Caroline Mcclelland So Xavier College Pre 19:14.6 6:25
151 Alyssa Tran Jr Ayala 19:19.4 6:26
152 Lauren Lienau Jr Clovis North 19:20.7 6:27
153 Halie Mcgannon Sr Centennial 19:21.5 6:27
154 Jovanna Flores Sr Serrano 19:21.9 6:27
155 Sydney Jacobs Sr Orem 19:25.2 6:28
156 Carlota Conant Jr Warren 19:25.9 6:29
157 Jewell Milesi Jr Homestead 19:27.6 6:29
158 Kimberly Winward Fr Orem 19:28.4 6:29
159 Amanda Villa So Moorpark 19:31.3 6:30
160 Julianne Ibarra Jr Ayala 19:31.6 6:31
161 Marissa Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (lq) 19:32.5 6:31
162 Lynette Aslanian So La Canada 19:32.9 6:31
163 Samantha Lieberman Fr Homestead 19:37.4 6:32
164 Mayte Pacheco Sr Moorpark 19:37.8 6:33
165 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills 19:38.1 6:33
166 Megan Good Jr San Juan Hills 19:38.1 6:33
167 Cierra Johnson So Mission Viejo 19:38.3 6:33
168 Jennifer Swieca Sr Moorpark 19:46.7 6:36
169 Denie Stark Fr Canyon (ana) 19:50.4 6:37
170 Carlie Jacobson Sr Orem 19:55.8 6:39
171 Raegan Gage Sr Yorba Linda 19:57.1 6:39
172 Jaylin Mandley So Yorba Linda 19:57.2 6:39
173 Natalie Contreras Jr Covina 20:00 6:40
174 Solei Sarmiento Fr San Juan Hills 20:00 6:40
175 Charisma Benitez Fr Covina 20:00.2 6:40
176 Heather Neuman Jr Simi Valley 20:07.6 6:43
177 Izabella Silva Jr Covina 20:13.4 6:44
178 Annie Taylor Jr Canyon (ana) 20:18 6:46
179 Addie Aguilar Jr Clovis North 20:23.9 6:48
180 Caela Barnhart Jr Homestead 20:24.6 6:48
181 Paige Simmons Sr Ayala 20:36.7 6:52
182 Morgan Bowman Jr La Canada 20:45.3 6:55
183 Andrea Cedeno Jr Covina 20:57.4 6:59
184 Charlotte Tapp Fr La Canada 21:01.7 7:01
185 Maddie Adams So Orem 21:02.7 7:01
186 Lacey Hall Fr San Juan Hills 21:03.3 7:01
187 Lauren Christensen So La Canada 21:06.3 7:02
188 Desiree Valadez Sr Covina 21:33.2 7:11
189 Emma Allen Sr Yorba Linda 22:13.2 7:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
85:50
17:10
5:43
59 Evelyn Mandel
Jr
16:55
5:38
3
Sandra Pflughof
So
17:06
5:42
10
Sydney Belus
Jr
17:08
5:43
12
Skyler Bollinge
Sr
17:18
5:46
14
Nicole Rice
Jr
17:24
5:48
20
Taylor Walker
Sr
17:42
5:54
30
Desiree Stinger
Sr
18:07
6:02
53
2 Sunset Apollos
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:08
86:12
17:14
5:45
85 Ember Stratton
Fr
16:38
5:33
2
Nicole Griffith
Sr
16:57
5:39
6
Audrey Huelskam
Sr
17:19
5:46
17
Kelly Makin
So
17:32
5:51
24
Isabel Huelskam
Sr
17:46
5:55
36
Grace Beal
Fr
18:43
6:14
104
Elizabet Thompson
Jr
18:45
6:15
113
3 Desert Vista
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
87:32
17:30
5:50
135 Baylee Jones
Jr
16:57
5:39
5
Haley Wolf
So
17:20
5:47
18
Amanda Davis
Jr
17:22
5:47
19
Emily Crall
Jr
17:36
5:52
27
Mason Swenson
Sr
18:17
6:06
66
Madi Bucci
Jr
18:21
6:07
72
Sabrina Camino
Jr
18:30
6:10
83
4 Arcadia
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
88:12
17:38
5:53
159 Holly Lung
Jr
16:59
5:40
8
Eryca Yamane
So
17:43
5:54
31
Cindy Hoang
Jr
17:47
5:56
37
Jasmine He
So
17:49
5:56
38
Joy Huang
Jr
17:54
5:58
45
Victoria Rodrigue
So
18:52
6:17
120
Angela He
Jr
19:13
6:24
136
5 Serrano
10-7-5-6-5
Gap: 1:16
89:35
17:55
5:58
238 Courtney Brenner
Sr
17:08
5:43
13
Summer Barkan
So
17:38
5:53
28
Kelly Fairchil
Sr
18:10
6:03
57
Mckenzie Cornell
So
18:15
6:05
63
Alexis Ramirez
Sr
18:24
6:08
77
Julia Brenner
So
18:35
6:12
91
Jovanna Flores
Sr
19:22
6:27
141
6 Mountain Vista Hig
1-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:01
89:30
17:54
5:58
265 Allie Chipman
So
16:31
5:30
1
Madison Easton
Jr
17:54
5:58
46
Caroline Eck
Fr
18:10
6:03
58
Mauren Fitzsimm
Jr
18:23
6:08
74
Jessica Nats
Jr
18:33
6:11
86
Hannah Brown
So
18:37
6:12
92
Caroline Smetanka
Sr
18:58
6:19
122
7 Warren
14-9-6-5-7
Gap: 1:43
90:26
18:05
6:02
289 Gwendoly Hurtado
Sr
17:29
5:50
23
Samantha Tabares
Sr
17:34
5:51
26
Janeane Hernande
Sr
18:02
6:01
50
Trinity Gomez
Jr
18:09
6:03
55
Blanca Robles
Jr
19:11
6:24
135
Carlota Conant
Jr
19:26
6:29
143




8 Xavier College Pre
15-12-12-12-8
Gap: 0:52
90:42
18:08
6:03
303 Sarah Carter
Jr
17:34
5:51
25
Jane Miller
Sr
17:53
5:58
44
Shannan Higgins
Sr
18:23
6:08
75
Helen Innes
Fr
18:25
6:08
79
Tessa Wiess
Sr
18:26
6:09
80
Caroline Liddy
So
18:40
6:13
99
Caroline Mcclella
So
19:15
6:25
137
9 Buchanan
21-13-13-14-9
Gap: 0:32
90:57
18:11
6:04
313 Meagen Lowe
Fr
17:52
5:57
41
Skylar Steenbur
So
17:56
5:59
47
Taylor Gonzales
Jr
18:21
6:07
71
Clare Hernande
So
18:23
6:08
76
Hailey Fernande
Sr
18:24
6:08
78
Katie Nili
So
18:39
6:13
96
Mikayla Prahl
Sr
19:07
6:22
130
9 Trabuco Hills
22-16-13-11-9
Gap: 0:41
91:03
18:13
6:04
313 Natalie Regalado
So
17:57
5:59
48
Makenna Duda
Jr
18:07
6:02
52
Alexandr Garro
Sr
18:10
6:03
59
Chloe Schmitz
Sr
18:12
6:04
60
Macie Witter
Fr
18:37
6:12
94
Rebecca Stillman
Sr
18:43
6:14
109
Trinidee Stewart
So
18:50
6:17
118
11 Capo Valley
13-11-7-9-11
Gap: 1:18
90:34
18:07
6:02
314 Haley Herberg
So
17:25
5:48
21
Ashley Licata
Sr
17:51
5:57
39
Alyssa Bautista
So
17:53
5:58
43
Alexis Stevens
So
18:43
6:14
103
Kayla Tresser
Sr
18:43
6:14
108
Cami Monteros
Sr
19:00
6:20
123
Danielle Bigley
So
19:06
6:22
128
12 Clovis North
8-5-9-8-12
Gap: 2:00
90:48
18:10
6:03
330 Lauren Moffett
Sr
17:04
5:41
9
Camilla Hanson
Sr
17:41
5:54
29
Pari Manoogia
Jr
18:19
6:06
69
Blayney Dolan
So
18:40
6:13
97
Jena Srikanth
Sr
19:04
6:21
126
Lauren Lienau
Jr
19:21
6:27
139
Addie Aguilar
Jr
20:24
6:48
165
13 Chino Hills
20-17-15-13-13
Gap: 0:52
91:19
18:16
6:05
337 Grace Staton
So
17:51
5:57
40
Serena Gallegos
Fr
18:14
6:05
61
Erin Carvalho
Sr
18:16
6:05
64
Rachele Sunagawa
So
18:16
6:05
65
Pricilla Poulter
So
18:43
6:14
107
Rita Vogt
Jr
19:11
6:24
133
Riko Ozaki
So
19:38
6:33
151
14 Moorpark
6-9-10-10-14
Gap: 2:34
91:19
18:16
6:05
362 Michelle Magnani
Sr
16:58
5:39
7
Nevaeh Walla
Fr
17:52
5:57
42
Beth Wade
Sr
18:17
6:06
67
Kelly Wade
Fr
18:41
6:14
100
Amanda Villa
So
19:31
6:30
146
Mayte Pacheco
Sr
19:38
6:33
150
Jennifer Swieca
Sr
19:47
6:36
154
15 Mission Viejo
17-18-16-16-15
Gap: 0:58
91:39
18:20
6:07
363 Kelli Hines
Fr
17:44
5:55
33
Morgan Calcagni
Fr
18:19
6:06
70
Madeline Martin
Jr
18:23
6:08
73
Chloe Berry
Sr
18:32
6:11
85
Emma Hicken
Fr
18:42
6:14
102
Tara Daily
Jr
19:01
6:20
125
Cierra Johnson
So
19:38
6:33
153
16 Canyon (ana)
4-4-11-15-16
Gap: 2:14
91:01
18:12
6:04
373 Nikki Zielinsk
Sr
16:55
5:38
4
Sara Leonard
So
17:28
5:49
22
Brystal Marks
So
18:41
6:14
101
Alexis Castro
Jr
18:48
6:16
115
Ariana Weyland
So
19:09
6:23
131
Denie Stark
Fr
19:50
6:37
155
Annie Taylor
Jr
20:18
6:46
164
17 Centennial
9-14-18-18-17
Gap: 1:40
91:48
18:22
6:07
412 Alexis Gourrier
So
17:08
5:43
11
Kayla Roberts
Jr
18:28
6:09
81
Karina Haymore
Jr
18:40
6:13
98
Mckenzie Morgan
Fr
18:43
6:14
106
Kaitlynn Menger
Jr
18:49
6:16
116
Delani Dietrich
So
18:51
6:17
119
Halie Mcgannon
Sr
19:22
6:27
140
18 Ayala
23-18-19-17-18
Gap: 1:20
92:33
18:31
6:10
418 Sydney Tullai
Sr
18:00
6:00
49
Ashlyn Barajas
Sr
18:08
6:03
54
Mikaela Ramirez
Fr
18:33
6:11
88
Allison Oh
So
18:33
6:11
89
Alyssa Tran
Jr
19:19
6:26
138
Julianne Ibarra
Jr
19:32
6:31
147
Paige Simmons
Sr
20:37
6:52
167
19 Simi Valley
24-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:03
92:39
18:32
6:11
435 Samantha Barajas
Jr
18:02
6:01
51
Sarah Winkler
Jr
18:15
6:05
62
Molly Mulay
Sr
18:33
6:11
90
Amy Marshall
Jr
18:43
6:14
105
Kaitlyn Wood
Jr
19:06
6:22
127
Heather Neuman
Jr
20:08
6:43
162




20 Bishop Amat
16-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:24
92:48
18:34
6:11
460 Olivia Paez
Fr
17:44
5:55
32
Ashley Garnica
Jr
18:37
6:12
93
Leslie Rivera
Sr
18:38
6:13
95
Gabbie Rivera
Fr
18:44
6:15
111
Samantha Cabrera
Sr
19:07
6:22
129








20 Homestead
11-15-17-20-20
Gap: 2:10
92:57
18:35
6:12
460 Elena Kamas
So
17:18
5:46
15
Lindsay Allen
Jr
18:29
6:10
82
Williams Katie
Fr
18:33
6:11
87
Jillian O'brien
So
19:10
6:23
132
Jewell Milesi
Jr
19:28
6:29
144
Samantha Lieberma
Fr
19:37
6:32
149
Caela Barnhart
Jr
20:25
6:48
166
22 Orem
18-25-23-22-22
Gap: 1:44
94:14
18:51
6:17
552 Alexis Macarthu
Sr
17:44
5:55
34
Brenna Jeffs
Sr
18:47
6:16
114
Kelsie Bonnett
Sr
18:49
6:16
117
Sydney Jacobs
Sr
19:25
6:28
142
Kimberly Winward
Fr
19:28
6:29
145
Carlie Jacobson
Sr
19:56
6:39
156
Maddie Adams
So
21:03
7:01
171
23 La Canada
12-22-22-23-23
Gap: 3:27
95:32
19:06
6:22
578 Katie Scoville
So
17:19
5:46
16
Adena Dipaolo
Fr
18:44
6:15
112
Kallie Rushing
So
19:11
6:24
134
Lynette Aslanian
So
19:33
6:31
148
Morgan Bowman
Jr
20:45
6:55
168
Charlott Tapp
Fr
21:02
7:01
170
Lauren Christen
So
21:06
7:02
173
24 Yorba Linda
19-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:12
95:20
19:04
6:21
581 Ashley Lee
Jr
17:45
5:55
35
Rachel Iida
Sr
18:43
6:14
110
Sarah Heckel
So
18:57
6:19
121
Raegan Gage
Sr
19:57
6:39
157
Jaylin Mandley
So
19:57
6:39
158
Emma Allen
Sr
22:13
7:24
175




25 Covina
25-23-25-25-25
Gap: 2:04
96:53
19:23
6:28
623 Demi Marine
Sr
18:09
6:03
56
Vanessa Gracian
So
18:30
6:10
84
Natalie Contrera
Jr
20:00
6:40
159
Charisma Benitez
Fr
20:00
6:40
161
Izabella Silva
Jr
20:13
6:44
163
Andrea Cedeno
Jr
20:57
6:59
169
Desiree Valadez
Sr
21:33
7:11
174
26 San Juan Hills
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:45
98:00
19:36
6:32
676 Katie Hansen
Fr
18:19
6:06
68
Heather Johnson
So
19:00
6:20
124
Megan Good
Jr
19:38
6:33
152
Solei Sarmient
Fr
20:00
6:40
160
Lacey Hall
Fr
21:03
7:01
172








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tayler Miranda Jr Knight 17:57 5:59
2 Kelly Liang So Arcadia 18:00.6 6:00
3 Esmeralda Morales Jr El Rancho 18:12 6:04
4 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 18:25.1 6:08 1/7 15/54 4/24 18:26
(0:01)
18:26
(0:01)
18:26
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Sarah Holloway Sr Los Osos 18:30.7 6:10
6 Lily Poulton Fr Desert Hills High 18:31.6 6:11
7 Laynee Wells Jr Desert Hills High 18:33.8 6:11
8 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 18:40.2 6:13 2/7 17/54 2/24 20:04
(1:24)
20:04
(1:24)
20:04
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Jamine Mayr Sr Huntington Beach 18:42 6:14
10 Ally Talpash Jr Great Oak 18:48.7 6:16 3/7 18/54 1/20 19:31
(0:42)
19:31
(0:42)
19:31
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Julia Weaver Jr Centennial 18:49.2 6:16
12 Grace Mcauley Sr Crescenta Valley 18:49.9 6:17
13 Bailey Donovan So Great Oak 18:54.8 6:18 4/7 19/54 1/19 21:09
(2:14)
21:09
(2:14)
21:09
(2:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Alondra Guijarro Fr Knight 18:56.2 6:19
15 Bailey Brinkerhoff Fr Desert Hills High 18:56.4 6:19
16 Kama Groh Jr Great Oak 18:58.6 6:20 5/7 20/54 1/19 18:23 18:23 18:23
17 Ellie Nardella Jr Buchanan 18:59.8 6:20
18 Shawnee Schimbeck So Desert Hills High 19:00.3 6:20
19 Isabella Guerra Fr Fountain Valley 19:03.2 6:21
20 Isabelle Edsall So Great Oak 19:04.7 6:22 6/7 23/54 1/17 19:25
(0:20)
19:25
(0:20)
19:25
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Amy Amezcua Jr Green Valley High 19:05.4 6:22
22 Mia Smith Fr Green Valley High 19:06.8 6:22
23 Kristen Prado Jr Fountain Valley 19:09.4 6:23
24 Vanessa Ramirez Sr La Quinta (lq) 19:10.6 6:24
25 Sara Braverman Sr Green Valley High 19:10.9 6:24
26 Cheyenne Jones Fr Centennial 19:18.3 6:26
27 Kaylee Saville Sr Great Oak 19:20.1 6:27 7/7 25/54 1/14 18:15 18:15 18:15
28 Megan Goettl Sr Mingus Union High 19:20.9 6:27
29 Heather Carr Sr Fountain Valley 19:22.6 6:28
30 Mikaela Romanini Jr Bakersfield 19:23.3 6:28
31 Christina Beaulieu Jr San Clemente 19:23.6 6:28
32 Addie Hall Sr Centennial 19:23.9 6:28
33 Alma Colindres Sr El Rancho 19:24.2 6:28
34 Daniela Romero Sr Centennial (cor) 19:24.6 6:28
35 Nicole Snow Sr Arbor View 19:24.9 6:28
36 J Fernandez-ramirez Fr El Camino Real 19:25.3 6:28
37 Ashley Faller Fr Fountain Valley 19:25.7 6:29
38 Sarah Hernandez Sr Lakewood 19:26.8 6:29
39 Alexis Schimbeck So Desert Hills High 19:28 6:29
40 Alexa Willeford Sr Centennial 19:29 6:30
41 Anabelle Cheng Sr Diamond Bar 19:29 6:30
42 Rio Duran Sr Knight 19:31.4 6:30
43 Sarah Marriott Sr Arcadia 19:32.8 6:31
44 Annie Myers Jr Crescenta Valley 19:34.1 6:31
45 Noemi Reyes Jr Rubidoux 19:34.7 6:32
46 Amber Eisele Sr San Clemente 19:35.3 6:32
47 Anna Goeller Fr Fountain Valley 19:35.9 6:32
48 Francine Ansley Fr La Quinta (lq) 19:36.3 6:32
49 Cassandra Watters Sr El Camino Real 19:37.8 6:33
50 Trinity Schimbeck Fr Desert Hills High 19:41.4 6:34
51 Camille Pham So Fountain Valley 19:42.6 6:34
52 Juli Golstein-raheb Fr El Camino Real 19:45.3 6:35
53 Cionne Gourrier Sr Centennial 19:46.4 6:35
54 Natalie Cuellar Jr Rubidoux 19:51 6:37
55 Deniscel Garcia Sr Paramount 19:51.9 6:37
56 Brigit Laughin Jr Huntington Beach 19:53.6 6:38
57 Elizabeth Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 19:55.9 6:39
58 Vivian Hoang Sr Arcadia 19:57.1 6:39
59 Milena Palor Sr Green Valley High 20:01.3 6:40
60 Olivia Hudson Sr Bakersfield 20:01.7 6:41
61 Mia Mcfadden So San Clemente 20:02.1 6:41
62 Elideth Salazar Sr Paramount 20:02.3 6:41
63 Lota Jones So San Clemente 20:06.7 6:42
64 Sara Bageant Sr San Clemente 20:06.8 6:42
65 Taylor Dixon Sr Green Valley High 20:07.8 6:43
66 Rosie Santana Jr Warren 20:08.3 6:43
67 Abbi Chable Sr Knight 20:09 6:43
68 Leann Pavana So Warren 20:09.1 6:43
69 Madi Dimeco So San Clemente 20:10.2 6:43
70 Hannah Zhang So Arcadia 20:11.8 6:44
71 Lisbeth Pelayo Jr Warren 20:12.9 6:44
72 Brainna Valdez Fr Diamond Bar 20:15.9 6:45
73 Sidney Spacher Jr Los Osos 20:16.4 6:45
74 Laura Resendiz Sr Fountain Valley 20:17.7 6:46
75 Samantha Barrios Jr Arcadia 20:20.1 6:47
76 Valentine Rachel Jr Mingus Union High 20:20.3 6:47
77 Daisy Garcia Jr Centennial (cor) 20:21.5 6:47
78 Ruffin Silva-garcia Jr Arcadia 20:23.3 6:48
79 Heaven Vasquez Jr El Rancho 20:23.6 6:48
80 Melanie Nguyen So Lakewood 20:24.3 6:48
81 Leslie Barba So Centennial 20:24.6 6:48
82 Charity Cave So Centennial 20:24.6 6:48
83 Paulina Diaz Sr Paramount 20:27 6:49
84 Leslie Salines So Knight 20:27.9 6:49
85 Jazmin Morales So El Rancho 20:29.7 6:50
86 Danielle Rodriguez So Arcadia 20:30.5 6:50
87 Rachel Jackson Fr Arbor View 20:30.7 6:50
88 Olivia Valdivia Fr Diamond Bar 20:30.8 6:50
89 Haley Rountree Fr Desert Hills High 20:31.6 6:51
90 Grace Mills So El Camino Real 20:35.7 6:52
91 Emily Gutierrez Jr Warren 20:36.6 6:52
92 Emily Perkins So Crescenta Valley 20:36.8 6:52
93 Mikka Von Scherr Fr La Quinta (lq) 20:37.1 6:52
94 Monica Bautista Jr El Rancho 20:37.5 6:53
95 Ana Flaherty Jr Arbor View 20:37.6 6:53
96 Cassandra Palor Sr Green Valley High 20:42.4 6:54
97 Kylie Schoeffel Sr Green Valley High 20:43.4 6:54
98 Kimi Babinski So Lakewood 20:45.2 6:55
99 Angelina Gonzalez Jr Knight 20:52.1 6:57
100 Sterling Tuder Sr San Clemente 20:52.9 6:58
101 Kathrine Carter Sr Buchanan 20:56.8 6:59
102 Christine Haung Sr Diamond Bar 20:58.8 7:00
103 Evelyn Peralta So Lakewood 21:03.1 7:01
104 Madeline Silva Jr La Quinta (lq) 21:04.7 7:02
105 Cassidy Steele Jr Lakewood 21:06.8 7:02
106 Brianna Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (lq) 21:07.8 7:03
107 Wendy Pelayo Sr Warren 21:07.8 7:03
108 Christine Flaherty Jr Arbor View 21:08.2 7:03
109 Vilma Alvarez So Warren 21:14 7:05
110 Jully Alvarado Jr Paramount 21:14.2 7:05
111 Jessica Egizii Jr Warren 21:16.4 7:05
112 Kylie Clark Jr Lakewood 21:16.4 7:05
113 Vimarys Oliveras Sr Arbor View 21:18.3 7:06
114 Ashley Grajeda Sr El Rancho 21:22.5 7:08
115 Brooke Leany Sr Arbor View 21:23.3 7:08
116 Jessica Au Jr Diamond Bar 21:25.4 7:08
117 Rebecca Vega Sr Centennial (cor) 21:29.3 7:10
118 Maria Velado Jr El Rancho 21:30.2 7:10
119 Talaysia Douver So Lakewood 21:32.3 7:11
120 Jordyn Beaulieu Fr Diamond Bar 21:36.1 7:12
121 Karyn Real Fr Diamond Bar 21:42.5 7:14
122 Faith Kim Jr El Camino Real 21:49.1 7:16
123 Hanna Leines Sr Crescenta Valley 21:59.4 7:20
124 Yasmine Cocotis Jr Huntington Beach 21:59.5 7:20
125 Tatum Jeffery Jr Knight 22:00.4 7:20
126 Tomi Franco So Arbor View 22:09.2 7:23
127 Caitlyn Nojiri Sr Huntington Beach 22:17.3 7:26
128 Yamilet Biggers Sr Buchanan 22:33.5 7:31
129 Aileen Ruiz Jr El Camino Real 22:43.5 7:35
130 Martha Alvarez Fr El Camino Real 22:45.5 7:35
131 Valeria Vasquez Jr Paramount 23:12.5 7:44
132 Bailey Baker Jr Huntington Beach 23:37.2 7:52
133 Jordan Browning So Buchanan 23:46.4 7:55
134 Hannah Waller Sr Buchanan 24:15.3 8:05
135 Elizabeth Corella Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:34.3 8:11
136 Elizabeth Brodish Sr Buchanan 24:44.9 8:15
137 Holly Ludwick Jr Huntington Beach 24:44.9 8:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
93:47
18:45
6:15
47 Hannah Lyon
Jr
18:25
6:08
4
Sarah Workman
Jr
18:40
6:13
7
Ally Talpash
Jr
18:49
6:16
9
Bailey Donovan
So
18:55
6:18
12
Kama Groh
Jr
18:59
6:20
15
Isabelle Edsall
So
19:05
6:22
19
Kaylee Saville
Sr
19:20
6:27
26
2 Desert Hills High
5-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
94:30
18:54
6:18
77 Lily Poulton
Fr
18:32
6:11
5
Laynee Wells
Jr
18:34
6:11
6
Bailey Brinkerh
Fr
18:56
6:19
14
Shawnee Schimbec
So
19:00
6:20
17
Alexis Schimbec
So
19:28
6:29
35
Trinity Schimbec
Fr
19:41
6:34
45
Haley Rountree
Fr
20:32
6:51
79
3 Fountain Valley
10-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:33
96:37
19:19
6:26
142 Isabella Guerra
Fr
19:03
6:21
18
Kristen Prado
Jr
19:09
6:23
22
Heather Carr
Sr
19:23
6:28
27
Ashley Faller
Fr
19:26
6:29
33
Anna Goeller
Fr
19:36
6:32
42
Camille Pham
So
19:43
6:34
46
Laura Resendiz
Sr
20:18
6:46
66
4 Centennial
7-5-4-3-4
Gap: 0:57
96:47
19:21
6:27
148 Julia Weaver
Jr
18:49
6:16
10
Cheyenne Jones
Fr
19:18
6:26
25
Addie Hall
Sr
19:24
6:28
29
Alexa Willefor
Sr
19:29
6:30
36
Cionne Gourrier
Sr
19:46
6:35
48
Leslie Barba
So
20:25
6:48
71
Charity Cave
So
20:25
6:48
72
5 Green Valley High
11-7-5-6-5
Gap: 1:02
97:32
19:30
6:30
176 Amy Amezcua
Jr
19:05
6:22
20
Mia Smith
Fr
19:07
6:22
21
Sara Braverma
Sr
19:11
6:24
24
Milena Palor
Sr
20:01
6:40
53
Taylor Dixon
Sr
20:08
6:43
58
Cassandr Palor
Sr
20:42
6:54
86
Kylie Schoeffe
Sr
20:43
6:54
87
6 Knight
1-3-3-5-6
Gap: 2:31
97:02
19:24
6:28
186 Tayler Miranda
Jr
17:57
5:59
1
Alondra Guijarro
Fr
18:56
6:19
13
Rio Duran
Sr
19:31
6:30
38
Abbi Chable
Sr
20:09
6:43
60
Leslie Salines
So
20:28
6:49
74
Angelina Gonzalez
Jr
20:52
6:57
89
Tatum Jeffery
Jr
22:00
7:20
114
7 Arcadia
2-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:20
98:02
19:36
6:32
223 Kelly Liang
So
18:01
6:00
2
Sarah Marriott
Sr
19:33
6:31
39
Vivian Hoang
Sr
19:57
6:39
52
Hannah Zhang
So
20:12
6:44
63
Samantha Barrios
Jr
20:20
6:47
67
Ruffin Silva-ga
Jr
20:23
6:48
68
Danielle Rodrigue
So
20:31
6:50
76
8 San Clemente
13-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:43
99:15
19:51
6:37
236 Christin Beaulieu
Jr
19:24
6:28
28
Amber Eisele
Sr
19:35
6:32
41
Mia Mcfadden
So
20:02
6:41
54
Lota Jones
So
20:07
6:42
56
Sara Bageant
Sr
20:07
6:42
57
Madi Dimeco
So
20:10
6:43
62
Sterling Tuder
Sr
20:53
6:58
90
9 El Rancho
3-4-8-8-9
Gap: 2:26
99:07
19:49
6:36
261 Esmerald Morales
Jr
18:12
6:04
3
Alma Colindre
Sr
19:24
6:28
30
Heaven Vasquez
Jr
20:24
6:48
69
Jazmin Morales
So
20:30
6:50
75
Monica Bautista
Jr
20:38
6:53
84
Ashley Grajeda
Sr
21:23
7:08
104
Maria Velado
Jr
21:30
7:10
107
10 Crescenta Valley
8-9-8-10-10
Gap: 3:10
100:56
20:11
6:44
296 Grace Mcauley
Sr
18:50
6:17
11
Annie Myers
Jr
19:34
6:31
40
Elizabet Hart
Sr
19:56
6:39
51
Emily Perkins
So
20:37
6:52
82
Hanna Leines
Sr
21:59
7:20
112








11 El Camino Real
15-13-10-11-11
Gap: 2:24
101:13
20:15
6:45
314 J Fernande
Fr
19:25
6:28
32
Cassandr Watters
Sr
19:38
6:33
44
Juli Golstein
Fr
19:45
6:35
47
Grace Mills
So
20:36
6:52
80
Faith Kim
Jr
21:49
7:16
111
Aileen Ruiz
Jr
22:44
7:35
118
Martha Alvarez
Fr
22:46
7:35
119
12 La Quinta (lq)
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:57
101:37
20:19
6:46
339 Vanessa Ramirez
Sr
19:11
6:24
23
Francine Ansley
Fr
19:36
6:32
43
Mikka Von Scherr
Fr
20:37
6:52
83
Madeline Silva
Jr
21:05
7:02
94
Brianna Rodrigue
Jr
21:08
7:03
96
Elizabet Corella
Sr
24:34
8:11
124




13 Warren
19-19-16-13-13
Gap: 1:00
102:15
20:27
6:49
362 Rosie Santana
Jr
20:08
6:43
59
Leann Pavana
So
20:09
6:43
61
Lisbeth Pelayo
Jr
20:13
6:44
64
Emily Gutierre
Jr
20:37
6:52
81
Wendy Pelayo
Sr
21:08
7:03
97
Vilma Alvarez
So
21:14
7:05
99
Jessica Egizii
Jr
21:16
7:05
101
14 Diamond Bar
17-14-15-14-14
Gap: 1:56
102:40
20:32
6:51
378 Anabelle Cheng
Sr
19:29
6:30
37
Brainna Valdez
Fr
20:16
6:45
65
Olivia Valdivia
Fr
20:31
6:50
78
Christin Haung
Sr
20:59
7:00
92
Jessica Au
Jr
21:25
7:08
106
Jordyn Beaulieu
Fr
21:36
7:12
109
Karyn Real
Fr
21:43
7:14
110
15 Lakewood
16-15-17-16-15
Gap: 1:40
102:46
20:33
6:51
380 Sarah Hernande
Sr
19:27
6:29
34
Melanie Nguyen
So
20:24
6:48
70
Kimi Babinski
So
20:45
6:55
88
Evelyn Peralta
So
21:03
7:01
93
Cassidy Steele
Jr
21:07
7:02
95
Kylie Clark
Jr
21:16
7:05
102
Talaysia Douver
So
21:32
7:11
108
16 Arbor View
14-18-18-18-16
Gap: 1:53
103:00
20:36
6:52
394 Nicole Snow
Sr
19:25
6:28
31
Rachel Jackson
Fr
20:31
6:50
77
Ana Flaherty
Jr
20:38
6:53
85
Christin Flaherty
Jr
21:08
7:03
98
Vimarys Oliveras
Sr
21:18
7:06
103
Brooke Leany
Sr
21:23
7:08
105
Tomi Franco
So
22:09
7:23
115
17 Paramount
18-15-14-15-17
Gap: 3:21
104:48
20:58
6:59
397 Deniscel Garcia
Sr
19:52
6:37
49
Elideth Salazar
Sr
20:02
6:41
55
Paulina Diaz
Sr
20:27
6:49
73
Jully Alvarado
Jr
21:14
7:05
100
Valeria Vasquez
Jr
23:13
7:44
120








18 Huntington Beach
6-10-13-17-18
Gap: 4:55
106:30
21:18
7:06
408 Jamine Mayr
Sr
18:42
6:14
8
Brigit Laughin
Jr
19:54
6:38
50
Yasmine Cocotis
Jr
22:00
7:20
113
Caitlyn Nojiri
Sr
22:17
7:26
116
Bailey Baker
Jr
23:37
7:52
121
Holly Ludwick
Jr
24:45
8:15
126




19 Buchanan
9-17-19-19-19
Gap: 5:16
110:32
22:06
7:22
469 Ellie Nardella
Jr
19:00
6:20
16
Kathrine Carter
Sr
20:57
6:59
91
Yamilet Biggers
Sr
22:34
7:31
117
Jordan Browning
So
23:46
7:55
122
Hannah Waller
Sr
24:15
8:05
123
Elizabet Brodish
Sr
24:45
8:15
125




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bryanna Macias So Paramount 19:42 6:34
2 Rachel Bell So Great Oak 20:02.8 6:41 1/10 30/54 2/31 22:14
(2:11)
22:14
(2:11)
22:14
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Sydney Harvard So El Toro 20:06 6:42
4 Amy Schultz So San Clemente 20:18.1 6:46
5 Fiona Woodside So Serrano 20:24.3 6:48
6 Lauryn Remmers So Great Oak 20:26 6:49 2/10 33/54 1/30 21:24
(0:58)
21:24
(0:58)
21:24
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Chelsea Crim So Poly (lb) 20:30.4 6:50
8 Eva Valero So Crescenta Valley 20:38 6:53
9 Amy Vollebregt So San Clemente 20:40 6:53
10 Annie Bliss So Los Alamitos 20:42.2 6:54
11 Tanlee Gaspar So San Clemente 20:46.3 6:55
12 Caitlin Billman Fr Murrieta Valley 20:48.5 6:56
13 Sophia Craig So Los Alamitos 20:50.3 6:57
14 Jayda Martinez So Rubidoux 20:50.8 6:57
15 Sidney Eskildsen So Murrieta Valley 20:52.3 6:57
16 Julia Solano So Poly (lb) 20:54.1 6:58
17 Kayla Bilby So Great Oak 21:01.5 7:01 3/10 36/54 2/26 22:01
(1:00)
22:01
(1:00)
22:01
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Niki Collette So Great Oak 21:02.5 7:01 4/10 37/54 1/22 21:13
(0:10)
21:13
(0:10)
21:13
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Olivya Pastis So El Toro 21:05.5 7:02
20 Kaitlin Greenaway So Great Oak 21:06.6 7:02 5/10 39/54 1/19 22:35
(1:28)
22:35
(1:28)
22:35
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Thylan Le So El Toro 21:09.6 7:03
22 Lauren Kussler So Los Alamitos 21:11.4 7:04
23 Vanessa Garcia So Murrieta Valley 21:15.1 7:05
24 Laney Stephens So Trabuco Hills 21:16.5 7:06
25 Chloe Patterson So San Clemente 21:19.2 7:06
26 Leah Leehey So Green Valley High Schoo 21:21.5 7:07
27 Sabrina Harrison So Great Oak 21:22.8 7:08 6/10 40/54 1/17 21:20 21:20 21:20
28 Melanie Ramirez So Arcadia 21:23.5 7:08
29 Skye Smith So King, M. L. 21:24 7:08
30 Helena Pham So Canyon (ana) 21:25.9 7:09
31 Zara Anderson So Canyon (ana) 21:28.3 7:09
32 Victoria Flores So Rancho Verde 21:29.4 7:10
33 Savannah Buhman So Fountain Valley 21:32.4 7:11
34 Melissa Milla So Santiago (cor) 21:33.5 7:11
35 Samantha Querol So Canyon (ana) 21:37.3 7:12
36 Sydney Lowther So Murrieta Valley 21:38.3 7:13
37 Cayla Porter So Trabuco Hills 21:47.2 7:16
38 Alexa Sullivan So Taft -la 21:52.9 7:18
39 Natalie Jaramillo So Rancho Verde 21:57.5 7:19
40 Paula Sawaya So Arcadia 21:57.9 7:19
41 Valerie Tran So Fountain Valley 21:59.2 7:20
42 Samantha Rodriguez So Santiago (cor) 22:04.1 7:21
43 Samantha Eder So Warren 22:07.2 7:22
44 Angela Banquil So Fountain Valley 22:09.2 7:23
45 Carissa Myung So Los Osos 22:09.9 7:23
46 Sophia Carranza So Hart 22:10.7 7:24
47 Jenna Vega So Warren 22:12.5 7:24
48 Ana Martinez So Canyon (ana) 22:15.3 7:25
49 Victoria Hyde So Los Alamitos 22:16.9 7:26
50 Kellie Chou So Trabuco Hills 22:17.8 7:26
51 Allyson Tong So Arcadia 22:18.9 7:26
52 Karla Pelcastre So Paramount 22:19 7:26
53 Danielle Espinosa So Santiago (cor) 22:22.3 7:27
54 Eliza Callis So El Toro 22:28.7 7:30
55 Joy Rowden So Poly (lb) 22:30.1 7:30
56 Jiayi Jiang So Arcadia 22:32.7 7:31
57 Maria Lopez So Paramount 22:32.9 7:31
58 Alexandra Huff So King, M. L. 22:33.4 7:31
59 Kayla Hui So Arbor View 22:36.5 7:32
60 Emily Wright So Arbor View 22:37.2 7:32
61 Keegan Turner So Murrieta Valley 22:37.5 7:33
62 Haley Bouldin So Santiago (cor) 22:38 7:33
63 Kim Delgado So Hart 22:39.3 7:33
64 Madeline Bowen So Great Oak 22:41.9 7:34 7/10 45/54 1/13 21:59 21:59 21:59
65 Kenzie Mckinnon So San Clemente 22:43.1 7:34
66 Danielle Walker So Arbor View 22:43.2 7:34
67 Catherine Durham So Trabuco Hills 22:45.6 7:35
68 Chloe Boyens So Arbor View 22:46 7:35
69 Isabella Chacon So Arcadia 22:46.4 7:35
70 Haley Mitchell So Santiago (cor) 22:47.7 7:36
71 Gabriela Munoz So Warren 22:48.7 7:36
72 Madeline Nichols So Murrieta Valley 22:49.6 7:37
73 Madisen Yoder So Arbor View 22:51.7 7:37
74 Abigail Wynne Fr San Clemente 22:53 7:38
75 Britney Phan So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38
76 Chloe Galland So San Clemente 22:56.7 7:39
77 Hollie Genualdi So Los Osos 22:58.4 7:39
78 Makenna Miller So Poly (lb) 22:59.1 7:40
79 Jessica De Collibus So San Clemente 23:00.2 7:40
80 Brisamar Ramos Jime So San Clemente 23:01.4 7:40
81 Alexis Arenas Jr San Clemente 23:02.3 7:41
82 Emily Arvizu So Corona 23:02.7 7:41
83 Roxanne Sanchez So Warren 23:03.6 7:41
84 Emely Juarez So Trabuco Hills 23:04.1 7:41
85 Elizabeth Ceja So Trabuco Hills 23:08.2 7:43
86 Tamara Mendoza So Burbank -ss 23:09.3 7:43
87 Priya Patel So Santiago (cor) 23:10 7:43
88 Maria Vitogiannis So Canyon (ana) 23:12 7:44
89 Asia Newell So Fountain Valley 23:12.4 7:44
90 Natalie Huerta So Poly (lb) 23:12.9 7:44
91 Abbi Brown So Poly (lb) 23:13.1 7:44
92 Sahar Shirbacheh Fr La Canada 23:13.4 7:44
93 Juliana Skjonsby So Poly (lb) 23:14.9 7:45
94 Madilyn Olguin So San Clemente 23:15.4 7:45
95 Anezka Degree So San Clemente 23:17.3 7:46
96 Georgia Cuccia Fr Los Alamitos 23:21.6 7:47
97 Cheyenne Espinosa So Santiago (cor) 23:24.6 7:48
98 Sammi Mumford So Huntington Beach 23:27.1 7:49
99 Giselle Hart So Trabuco Hills 23:27.5 7:49
100 Saya Linney So Crescenta Valley 23:28.2 7:49
101 Hannah Sjogren So Huntington Beach 23:28.5 7:50
102 Maya Peck So El Camino Real 23:29.4 7:50
103 Katina Gabriel So San Clemente 23:36.1 7:52
104 Aiyanna Milliet So Lakewood 23:38.4 7:53
105 Daniele Mcclements So Fountain Valley 23:38 7:53
106 Brooke Rincon So San Clemente 23:39.8 7:53
107 Briana Upshur So Great Oak 23:40.6 7:54 8/10 47/54 3/11 21:45 21:45 21:45
108 Chloe Purves So El Toro 23:43.2 7:54
109 Anna Lockwood So Murrieta Valley 23:46 7:55
110 Phoenix Jones So Poly (lb) 23:46.9 7:56
111 Monica Cervantes So King, M. L. 23:49.9 7:57
112 Alejandra Guerrero So La Quinta (lq) 23:50.6 7:57
113 Kaitlyn Wong So Poly (lb) 23:50.9 7:57
114 Judy Xia So Arcadia 23:51.4 7:57
115 Maritza Guadarrama So Warren 23:52.8 7:58
116 Sophia Noble So Great Oak 23:53 7:58 9/10 50/54 3/9 26:35
(2:42)
26:35
(2:42)
26:35
(2:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Alara Brashears So Los Alamitos 23:53.4 7:58
118 Aunna Cruz-ortega So Murrieta Valley 23:54.8 7:58
119 Hailey Stephens So Los Alamitos 23:55.4 7:58
120 Janet Wong So Diamond Bar 23:55.9 7:59
121 Kiera Hill So Serrano 23:56.2 7:59
122 Emilee Sampson So El Toro 24:02.2 8:01
123 Kaitlyn Quinn So El Toro 24:02.5 8:01
124 Rylee Smith So Los Alamitos 24:03.9 8:01
125 Destiny Guerra So Serrano 24:04 8:01
126 Brittney Hok So Lakewood 24:06.8 8:02
127 Courtney Yamada So Los Alamitos 24:07.5 8:02
128 Gonzalez Cinthia So Corona 24:09 8:03
129 Melissa Gutierrez So Warren 24:10 8:03
130 Brooke Mccolly So Hart 24:12.3 8:04
131 Esmeralda Camberos So Fountain Valley 24:14 8:05
132 Samantha Olmos So San Clemente 24:16.8 8:06
133 Andrea Fisher So El Camino Real 24:19.2 8:06
134 Caley Medina So Los Alamitos 24:21.3 8:07
135 Kristina Fleetwood So Hart 24:23.5 8:08
136 Jessica Tohill So Hart 24:25.4 8:08
137 Peyton Schwartz So Green Valley High Schoo 24:28.5 8:09
138 Ally Dickey So Arbor View 24:30.1 8:10
139 Devon Spungin So Taft -la 24:31.8 8:11
140 Carly Lam So Taft -la 24:34.4 8:11
141 Claire Katzman So San Clemente 24:36 8:12
142 Hannah Brine So Fountain Valley 24:39.9 8:13
143 Karina Cortes So Paramount 24:40 8:13
144 Phoebe Grove So Santiago (cor) 24:40 8:13
145 Katie Taugher So Huntington Beach 24:40.3 8:13
146 Sabrina Bastidas So Rancho Verde 24:40.8 8:14
147 Rochelle Serrano So Paramount 24:41.5 8:14
148 Taylor Kelly Fr Santiago (cor) 24:43.9 8:15
149 Sharai Andrade So Paramount 24:44.7 8:15
150 Kaylana Banez So Los Alamitos 24:45.2 8:15
151 Vanessa Washington So Corona 24:46.1 8:15
152 Natalie Jubrail Jr Taft -la 24:47 8:16
153 Valerie Martinez So El Toro 24:48 8:16
154 Jasmine Steubing So Fountain Valley 24:48.2 8:16
155 Alyssa Ruiz So La Quinta (lq) 24:49.5 8:17
156 Kiara Chatterton So Arbor View 24:49.6 8:17
157 Noemi Apreza So Burbank -ss 24:49.8 8:17
158 Jabneh Rocha So La Quinta (lq) 24:50.4 8:17
159 Sierra Sadler So Great Oak 24:52.1 8:17 10/10 51/54 3/6 25:09
(0:17)
25:09
(0:17)
25:09
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
160 Viviana Zavala So La Quinta (lq) 24:56.8 8:19
161 Anya Brooker So La Quinta (lq) 24:59.6 8:20
162 Eliana Hernandez So La Quinta (lq) 25:02.7 8:21
163 Ashley Latta So San Clemente 25:12.8 8:24
164 Carissa Martinez So Diamond Bar 25:13.6 8:25
165 Tamara Daugherty So Crescenta Valley 25:17.6 8:26
166 Brittney Najera So Warren 25:27.5 8:29
167 Raylene Getz So San Clemente 25:34 8:31
168 Sophia Ramos So El Toro 25:34.2 8:31
169 Matia Mathes So Taft -la 25:34.9 8:32
170 Erica Stolnitz So Hart 25:41.4 8:34
171 Alyssa Willis So El Toro 25:43.7 8:35
172 Claire Werner So La Canada 25:45.5 8:35
173 Briana Acosta So Hart 25:50.5 8:37
174 Caitlyn Reveles So Santiago (cor) 26:04.7 8:42
175 Jessica Rodriguez So Corona 26:09.5 8:43
176 Paulina Chavez So Santiago (cor) 26:10 8:43
177 Lea Linden So El Camino Real 26:16 8:45
178 Alyson Conoway So Corona 26:31.5 8:51
179 Catherine Sencion So Warren 26:41.4 8:54
180 Alexa Ilbeig So El Camino Real 26:43.2 8:54
181 Isabel Amezquita So Diamond Bar 26:45.2 8:55
182 Valerie Le So Diamond Bar 26:48 8:56
183 Bekah Keesee So Huntington Beach 26:51 8:57
184 Victoria Mcnabb So Trabuco Hills 26:57 8:59
185 Aracely Fonseca So Santiago (cor) 27:15 9:05
186 Katherine Ciulla So Huntington Beach 27:32.1 9:11
187 Marissa Torres So Huntington Beach 27:33.6 9:11
188 Malia Mc Millian So Huntington Beach 27:46.6 9:16
189 Aspen Sorenson So Green Valley High Schoo 28:11.2 9:24
190 Nataly Carranza Fr Green Valley High Schoo 28:46.2 9:35
191 Neeka Hashemi So Taft -la 28:55.5 9:39
192 Desiree Castell So Huntington Beach 29:05.6 9:42
193 Lupita Santana So Warren 29:11.9 9:44
194 Alison Young So Huntington Beach 30:14.8 10:05
195 Angelica Castellano So Warren 31:36.9 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
103:39
20:44
6:55
53 Rachel Bell
So
20:03
6:41
2
Lauryn Remmers
So
20:26
6:49
5
Kayla Bilby
So
21:02
7:01
14
Niki Collette
So
21:03
7:01
15
Kaitlin Greenawa
So
21:07
7:02
17
Sabrina Harrison
So
21:23
7:08
23
Madeline Bowen
So
22:42
7:34
55
2 San Clemente
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:25
105:47
21:09
7:03
98 Amy Schultz
So
20:18
6:46
4
Amy Vollebre
So
20:40
6:53
7
Tanlee Gaspar
So
20:46
6:55
9
Chloe Patterso
So
21:19
7:06
22
Kenzie Mckinnon
So
22:43
7:34
56
Abigail Wynne
Fr
22:53
7:38
65
Chloe Galland
So
22:57
7:39
67
3 Murrieta Valley
7-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:49
107:12
21:26
7:09
124 Caitlin Billman
Fr
20:49
6:56
10
Sidney Eskildse
So
20:52
6:57
12
Vanessa Garcia
So
21:15
7:05
20
Sydney Lowther
So
21:38
7:13
30
Keegan Turner
So
22:38
7:33
52
Madeline Nichols
So
22:50
7:37
63
Anna Lockwood
So
23:46
7:55
85
4 Los Alamitos
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:39
108:22
21:40
7:13
158 Annie Bliss
So
20:42
6:54
8
Sophia Craig
So
20:50
6:57
11
Lauren Kussler
So
21:11
7:04
19
Victoria Hyde
So
22:17
7:26
41
Georgia Cuccia
Fr
23:22
7:47
79
Alara Brashear
So
23:53
7:58
89
Hailey Stephens
So
23:55
7:58
90
5 El Toro
3-4-3-5-5
Gap: 3:37
108:33
21:43
7:14
167 Sydney Harvard
So
20:06
6:42
3
Olivya Pastis
So
21:06
7:02
16
Thylan Le
So
21:10
7:03
18
Eliza Callis
So
22:29
7:30
46
Chloe Purves
So
23:43
7:54
84
Emilee Sampson
So
24:02
8:01
91
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:03
8:01
92
6 Canyon (ana)
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:46
109:59
22:00
7:20
194 Helena Pham
So
21:26
7:09
25
Zara Anderson
So
21:28
7:09
26
Samantha Querol
So
21:37
7:12
29
Ana Martinez
So
22:15
7:25
40
Maria Vitogian
So
23:12
7:44
74








7 Arcadia
9-10-11-8-7
Gap: 1:23
110:59
22:12
7:24
208 Melanie Ramirez
So
21:24
7:08
24
Paula Sawaya
So
21:58
7:19
33
Allyson Tong
So
22:19
7:26
43
Jiayi Jiang
So
22:33
7:31
48
Isabella Chacon
So
22:46
7:35
60
Judy Xia
So
23:51
7:57
87




8 Poly (lb)
5-4-6-7-8
Gap: 2:43
110:07
22:01
7:20
210 Chelsea Crim
So
20:30
6:50
6
Julia Solano
So
20:54
6:58
13
Joy Rowden
So
22:30
7:30
47
Makenna Miller
So
22:59
7:40
68
Natalie Huerta
So
23:13
7:44
76
Abbi Brown
So
23:13
7:44
77
Juliana Skjonsby
So
23:15
7:45
78
9 Trabuco Hills
8-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:39
111:02
22:12
7:24
218 Laney Stephens
So
21:17
7:06
21
Cayla Porter
So
21:47
7:16
31
Kellie Chou
So
22:18
7:26
42
Catherin Durham
So
22:46
7:35
58
Britney Phan
So
22:55
7:38
66
Emely Juarez
So
23:04
7:41
71
Elizabet Ceja
So
23:08
7:43
72
10 Santiago (cor)
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 1:14
111:26
22:17
7:26
222 Melissa Milla
So
21:34
7:11
28
Samantha Rodrigue
So
22:04
7:21
35
Danielle Espinosa
So
22:22
7:27
45
Haley Bouldin
So
22:38
7:33
53
Haley Mitchell
So
22:48
7:36
61
Priya Patel
So
23:10
7:43
73
Cheyenne Espinosa
So
23:25
7:48
80
11 Fountain Valley
11-11-10-11-11
Gap: 2:06
112:31
22:30
7:30
256 Savannah Buhman
So
21:32
7:11
27
Valerie Tran
So
21:59
7:20
34
Angela Banquil
So
22:09
7:23
37
Asia Newell
So
23:12
7:44
75
Daniele Mcclemen
So
23:38
7:53
83
Esmerald Camberos
So
24:14
8:05
96
Hannah Brine
So
24:40
8:13
102
12 Arbor View
16-15-14-14-12
Gap: 0:15
113:35
22:43
7:34
281 Kayla Hui
So
22:37
7:32
50
Emily Wright
So
22:37
7:32
51
Danielle Walker
So
22:43
7:34
57
Chloe Boyens
So
22:46
7:35
59
Madisen Yoder
So
22:52
7:37
64
Ally Dickey
So
24:30
8:10
99
Kiara Chattert
So
24:50
8:17
110
13 Warren
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:46
114:05
22:49
7:36
295 Samantha Eder
So
22:07
7:22
36
Jenna Vega
So
22:13
7:24
39
Gabriela Munoz
So
22:49
7:36
62
Roxanne Sanchez
So
23:04
7:41
70
Maritza Guadarra
So
23:53
7:58
88
Melissa Gutierre
So
24:10
8:03
94
Brittney Najera
So
25:28
8:29
115
14 Paramount
1-7-8-12-14
Gap: 5:00
113:55
22:47
7:36
302 Bryanna Macias
So
19:42
6:34
1
Karla Pelcastr
So
22:19
7:26
44
Maria Lopez
So
22:33
7:31
49
Karina Cortes
So
24:40
8:13
103
Rochelle Serrano
So
24:42
8:14
105
Sharai Andrade
So
24:45
8:15
106




15 Hart
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:15
117:51
23:34
7:51
382 Sophia Carranza
So
22:11
7:24
38
Kim Delgado
So
22:39
7:33
54
Brooke Mccolly
So
24:12
8:04
95
Kristina Fleetwoo
So
24:24
8:08
97
Jessica Tohill
So
24:25
8:08
98
Erica Stolnitz
So
25:41
8:34
117
Briana Acosta
So
25:51
8:37
118
16 Taft -la
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:42
121:21
24:16
8:05
457 Alexa Sullivan
So
21:53
7:18
32
Devon Spungin
So
24:32
8:11
100
Carly Lam
So
24:34
8:11
101
Natalie Jubrail
Jr
24:47
8:16
108
Matia Mathes
So
25:35
8:32
116
Neeka Hashemi
So
28:56
9:39
125




17 Corona
17-17-18-17-17
Gap: 3:29
124:39
24:56
8:19
508 Emily Arvizu
So
23:03
7:41
69
Gonzalez Cinthia
So
24:09
8:03
93
Vanessa Washingt
So
24:46
8:15
107
Jessica Rodrigue
So
26:10
8:43
119
Alyson Conoway
So
26:32
8:51
120








18 Huntington Beach
18-18-17-17-18
Gap: 4:05
125:59
25:12
8:24
510 Sammi Mumford
So
23:27
7:49
81
Hannah Sjogren
So
23:29
7:50
82
Katie Taugher
So
24:40
8:13
104
Bekah Keesee
So
26:51
8:57
121
Katherin Ciulla
So
27:32
9:11
122
Marissa Torres
So
27:34
9:11
123
Malia Mc Millian
So
27:47
9:16
124
19 La Quinta (lq)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:09
123:27
24:41
8:14
531 Alejandr Guerrero
So
23:51
7:57
86
Alyssa Ruiz
So
24:50
8:17
109
Jabneh Rocha
So
24:50
8:17
111
Viviana Zavala
So
24:57
8:19
112
Anya Brooker
So
25:00
8:20
113
Eliana Hernande
So
25:03
8:21
114




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
114:54
22:59
7:40
25 Abigail Wynne
Fr
22:53
7:38
3
Chloe Galland
So
22:57
7:39
4
Jessica De Collibus
So
23:00
7:40
5
Brisamar Ramos Jime
So
23:01
7:40
6
Alexis Arenas
Jr
23:02
7:41
7
Madilyn Olguin
So
23:15
7:45
9
Anezka Degree
So
23:17
7:46
10
2 Great Oak
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:29
116:30
23:18
7:46
54 Sabrina Harrison
So
21:23
7:08
1
Madeline Bowen
So
22:42
7:34
2
Briana Upshur
So
23:41
7:54
12
Sophia Noble
So
23:53
7:58
13
Sierra Sadler
So
24:52
8:17
26








3 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:28
120:22
24:04
8:01
87 Alara Brashear
So
23:53
7:58
14
Hailey Stephens
So
23:55
7:58
15
Rylee Smith
So
24:04
8:01
18
Courtney Yamada
So
24:08
8:02
19
Caley Medina
So
24:21
8:07
21
Kaylana Banez
So
24:45
8:15
24




4 Santiago (cor)
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:55
122:03
24:25
8:08
94 Priya Patel
So
23:10
7:43
8
Cheyenne Espinosa
So
23:25
7:48
11
Phoebe Grove
So
24:40
8:13
22
Taylor Kelly
Fr
24:44
8:15
23
Caitlyn Reveles
So
26:05
8:42
30
Paulina Chavez
So
26:10
8:43
31
Aracely Fonseca
So
27:15
9:05
33
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
124:11
24:50
8:17
115 Emilee Sampson
So
24:02
8:01
16
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:03
8:01
17
Valerie Martinez
So
24:48
8:16
25
Sophia Ramos
So
25:34
8:31
28
Alyssa Willis
So
25:44
8:35
29








6 Warren
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:27
137:08
27:26
9:09
148 Melissa Gutierre
So
24:10
8:03
20
Brittney Najera
So
25:28
8:29
27
Catherin Sencion
So
26:41
8:54
32
Lupita Santana
So
29:12
9:44
34
Angelica Castella
So
31:37
10:32
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Cross Sr Trabuco Hills 19:35.1 6:32
2 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 19:45 6:35 1/7 27/54 2/39 20:28
(0:43)
20:28
(0:43)
20:28
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Jazzlyn Beam Jr Great Oak 20:00.3 6:40 2/7 29/54 1/37
4 Taylor Lawson Sr Great Oak 20:04.3 6:41 3/7 31/54 1/35 19:24 19:24 19:24
5 Caroline Pass Sr Desert Vista 20:14 6:45
6 Madison Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:46
7 Holly Hansen Fr Desert Vista 20:18.3 6:46
8 Karinna Plata So Quartz Hill 20:22.2 6:47
9 Avery Guest Jr Canyon (ana) 20:25 6:48
10 Ariel Tolentino Sr Poly (lb) 20:26 6:49
11 Julia Reyes Jr Arcadia 20:26.2 6:49
12 Sevanna Hanson Fr Desert Vista 20:27.8 6:49
13 Madelyn Cook Jr Serrano 20:29.2 6:50
14 Raquel Calderon Jr Poly (lb) 20:32.7 6:51
15 Alexus Ballidis Jr El Toro 20:33.8 6:51
16 Katie Mirando Sr Great Oak 20:33.9 6:51 4/7 34/54 1/33
17 Lorena Magadan Jr Rancho Verde 20:37.5 6:53
18 Kathryn Hammar Jr King, M. L. 20:39.3 6:53
19 Linnea Bevan Jr Trabuco Hills 20:52 6:57
20 Caty Kim Jr Desert Vista 20:53.4 6:58
21 Gracie Bursh Jr El Toro 20:54.7 6:58
22 Bonnie Huang Jr El Toro 20:56.2 6:59
23 Carmella Allen So Centennial 20:59.3 7:00
24 Samantha Breitbach Fr West Ranch 21:01.8 7:01
25 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 21:06.2 7:02 5/7 38/54 1/27 20:29 20:29 20:29
26 Jenny Callan Sr La Canada 21:07.4 7:02
27 Julie Lieu Sr Poly (lb) 21:08 7:03
28 Eleanor Marki Sr La Canada 21:09.4 7:03
29 Topanga Conwell Sr Canyon (ana) 21:10.4 7:03
30 Allison Leang Jr Poly (lb) 21:12 7:04
31 Sydney Roach Jr El Toro 21:15 7:05
32 Andrea Canseco Sr King, M. L. 21:15.8 7:05
33 Jesja Pham Sr Serrano 21:16 7:05
34 Cassidy Thornburg Sr Murrieta Valley 21:19.2 7:06
35 Erin Lust Sr La Canada 21:30.7 7:10
36 Kaylah Amis Sr Quartz Hill 21:37.8 7:13
37 Alysha Heredia Sr Lakewood 21:41.2 7:14
38 Samantha Chapa Sr King, M. L. 21:42.6 7:14
39 Keilani Fang So Desert Vista 21:45.5 7:15
40 Monica Milner Sr Desert Vista 21:46.9 7:16
41 Katherine Ruiz So Vista Del Lago -ss 21:49 7:16
42 Emma Janas So Desert Vista 21:49.7 7:17
43 Sofia Salcedo Sr Poly (lb) 21:50.2 7:17
44 Julianne Manning So Centennial 21:53.4 7:18
45 Nancy Lobato Jr El Toro 21:54.2 7:18
46 Mallory Buckelew Sr El Camino Real 22:00.6 7:20
47 Kennedy Cowie Jr El Toro 22:01.4 7:20
48 Madison Yn Jr Arcadia 22:01.7 7:21
49 Leslie Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 22:03.5 7:21
50 Chloe Doherty Sr Hart 22:04.2 7:21
51 Ailna Aguilar Jr Rancho Verde 22:04.4 7:21
52 Shawn Taylor Jr San Clemente 22:05.7 7:22
53 Caitlyn Hoggan So Arbor View 22:07.4 7:22
54 Vanessa Cruz Jr Fountain Valley 22:08.7 7:23
55 Michelle Ybarra Jr Paramount 22:11.6 7:24
56 Sydney Chin Sr Canyon (ana) 22:12.6 7:24
57 Alexis Presser Jr Arbor View 22:14.6 7:25
58 Aubrey Sohrt Sr El Toro 22:14.9 7:25
59 Chidinma Onyekonwu2 So Chino Hills 22:15.8 7:25
60 Amanda Lam Sr Arcadia 22:16 7:25
61 Allison Eskenazi Jr Quartz Hill 22:16.8 7:26
62 Taylor Bertges Jr Arbor View 22:17 7:26
63 Vanessa Hernandez Jr Arcadia 22:17.7 7:26
64 Holly Hitchcock Jr Poly (lb) 22:18.7 7:26
65 Victoria Hickman Sr Great Oak 22:21.9 7:27 6/7 43/54 4/23 22:44
(0:22)
22:44
(0:22)
22:44
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Elizabe Diaz-cortes Sr Fountain Valley 22:22.2 7:27
67 Tiana Ferra Sr Centennial 22:22.5 7:28
68 Vickie Kuo Jr Diamond Bar 22:23 7:28
69 Lauren Fitzgerald Jr Los Alamitos 22:23.9 7:28
70 Kristin Gong Jr El Toro 22:24.3 7:28
71 Aniesia Schmolesky Sr Murrieta Valley 22:27.4 7:29
72 Lynn Vo Jr Fountain Valley 22:27.7 7:29
73 Anyssa Guzman Sr West Ranch 22:29.5 7:30
74 Emma Phillips Sr Centennial 22:30.4 7:30
75 Jordan Furseth Sr Desert Vista 22:30.5 7:30
76 Maddie Gabira So San Clemente 22:31.8 7:31
77 Lari Smith So Quartz Hill 22:32.9 7:31
78 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 22:33.9 7:31 7/7 44/54 3/19
79 Kayleigh Lucero Sr El Toro 22:34 7:31
80 Cristian Salmeron Sr Vista Del Lago -ss 22:34.4 7:31
81 Kate Moncur Sr Trabuco Hills 22:35.1 7:32
82 Betsy Cantin Jr Trabuco Hills 22:36.4 7:32
83 Sally Gu Jr West Ranch 22:37.7 7:33
84 Brittany Allen Jr Canyon (ana) 22:38.6 7:33
85 Rachel Blumer Jr San Clemente 22:39.5 7:33
86 Faith Rekte Sr Santiago (cor) 22:40.2 7:33
87 Marie Zavala Sr El Rancho 22:40.4 7:33
88 Claire Richards Jr Shadow Ridge 22:41.5 7:34
89 Hayley Bensmiller Sr West Ranch 22:47 7:36
90 Marlene Andrade Jr El Rancho 22:47.7 7:36
91 Kimberly New Sr Lakewood 22:50.1 7:37
92 Kristy Willis So Orem 22:51.9 7:37
93 Karin Okawa Sr El Camino Real 22:52.4 7:37
94 Alissi Prince Sr Shadow Ridge 22:52.5 7:38
95 Elisha Lugo Sr El Rancho 22:53.1 7:38
96 Alyssa Hopf Sr Arcadia 22:53.2 7:38
97 Erin Osman Sr Poly (lb) 22:55.8 7:39
98 Gabriel Camacho Sr Centennial 22:57 7:39
99 Kailey Breyer Sr Desert Vista 22:57.5 7:39
100 Jenny Sorto Sr Poly (lb) 23:00.3 7:40
101 Chine Ehiemere Jr Rancho Verde 23:00.7 7:40
102 Aubrey Worthen Sr Desert Vista 23:01.2 7:40
103 Abbey Bailey Fr Arbor View 23:02.4 7:41
104 Lianne Dennstedt Sr Murrieta Valley 23:09.3 7:43
105 Dominique Denning Sr El Toro 23:10.3 7:43
106 Makayla Ramirez Sr Warren 23:10.7 7:44
107 Jamie Giammichele Jr Burbank -ss 23:11.5 7:44
108 Whitney Schuring Sr Corona 23:11.8 7:44
109 Michelle Wubben Jr Quartz Hill 23:13.1 7:44
110 Priscilla Gutierrez Jr Hart 23:13.4 7:44
111 Gabrielle Niko Jr Diamond Bar 23:13.9 7:45
112 Hayley Baker Sr Green Valley High 23:14.4 7:45
113 Jasmine Alvarenga Sr Hart 23:14.8 7:45
114 Emily Hiatt So Orem 23:16.2 7:45
115 Alyssa Vega Sr Santiago (cor) 23:17.8 7:46
116 Desirae Essex Jr Trabuco Hills 23:18.4 7:46
117 Brianna Rios Sr Warren 23:19.9 7:47
118 Abby Hanley Fr Centennial 23:22.2 7:47
119 Donovie Ordonez Jr Patrick Henry 23:24 7:48
120 Jenni Gomez-estrada Jr Warren 23:27.1 7:49
121 Cydney Gage Jr Serrano 23:29.5 7:50
122 Jennifer Esquivel Jr Poly (lb) 23:30.5 7:50
123 Heather Terzich Fr Centennial 23:31.4 7:50
124 Yareli Sanchez Jr San Clemente 23:33.3 7:51
125 Mackenzie Roland Jr El Toro 23:34.8 7:52
126 Lan Nguyen Jr Poly (lb) 23:35.3 7:52
127 Jeimmy Alvarado Jr Centennial 23:35.4 7:52
128 Nicole Holuby Sr Hart 23:36.6 7:52
129 Janelle Castellon Jr Vista Del Lago -ss 23:37.5 7:53
130 Angie Pop Jr Baldwin Park 23:39.9 7:53
131 Sahar Hassanpour Jr El Camino Real 23:41 7:54
132 Emma Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 23:44 7:55
133 Mercedes Fernandez Jr Warren 23:44.4 7:55
134 Kaytlynn Ellsworth Fr Centennial 23:46.5 7:56
135 Anyssa Frutos Fr Centennial 23:47.4 7:56
136 Stephanie Cervantes Sr Paramount 23:50.4 7:57
137 Kendall Kuhlman Jr Hart 23:50.5 7:57
138 Vanessa Orellana Jr Warren 23:52.2 7:57
139 Sandra Gonzalez Fr El Toro 23:52.6 7:58
140 Christina Hill Jr Green Valley High 23:55.3 7:58
141 Kennedy Hayes Jr Perry High School 23:58.1 7:59
142 Stephanie Estrada Jr Warren 23:59.9 8:00
143 Haley Bates Sr Canyon (ana) 24:00.1 8:00
144 Lauren Alvarez Sr El Toro 24:00.5 8:00
145 Clara Wallengren Jr Perry High School 24:01.5 8:00
146 Taylor Beaman Jr Arbor View 24:01.7 8:01
147 Alyssa Moffatt Fr Quartz Hill 24:01.7 8:01
148 Julissa Quintero Jr El Rancho 24:02.1 8:01
149 Anayely Andrade So El Rancho 24:04.5 8:02
150 Amber Castillo Jr El Rancho 24:06.5 8:02
151 Kayla Dizon Sr Murrieta Valley 24:06.9 8:02
152 Natasha Martinez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:07 8:02
153 Harriet Richardson Jr El Toro 24:09 8:03
154 Maia Gibson Jr San Clemente 24:09.9 8:03
155 Hannah Rust So Quartz Hill 24:11 8:04
156 Susan Gonzalez Sr Corona 24:15.3 8:05
157 Eris Karnafel Sr Centennial 24:16.2 8:05
158 Kathleen Barrios Sr Paramount 24:16.7 8:06
159 Julia Sands Sr Green Valley High 24:17.7 8:06
160 Mckenzie Wessing So Perry High School 24:19.1 8:06
161 Alli Gordon Jr El Toro 24:19.8 8:07
162 Mary Drelling Sr Canyon (ana) 24:20.3 8:07
163 Evelyn Sarabia Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:21.2 8:07
164 Rebekah Ludman Jr Warren 24:22.9 8:08
165 Stevie Espinosa Sr Green Valley High 24:23.2 8:08
166 Abby Larson Jr San Clemente 24:24 8:08
167 Cynthia Kalenitis Fr Centennial 24:24.9 8:08
168 Sydney Kysar Jr El Camino Real 24:27.2 8:09
169 Sarah Rasor Jr San Clemente 24:28.6 8:10
170 Makenna Stewart Jr Centennial 24:29.5 8:10
171 Yvonne Mendoza Jr Hart 24:29.5 8:10
172 Erin Nadel Jr Perry High School 24:31 8:10
173 Zoe Mena Jr Poly (lb) 24:31.2 8:10
174 Destiny Rios Jr Paramount 24:31.2 8:10
175 Leslie Cruz Sr Murrieta Valley 24:34.3 8:11
176 Grace Gutierrez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:36.4 8:12
177 Kira Champelli Jr Green Valley High 24:36.5 8:12
178 Brooke Wiggs Sr Quartz Hill 24:37.5 8:13
179 Celine Cano-ruiz Jr La Canada 24:39.5 8:13
180 Destiny Garcia Sr El Rancho 24:42.9 8:14
181 Michaela Vasquez Sr Poly (lb) 24:43.9 8:15
182 Arianna Rios Fr Baldwin Park 24:45.2 8:15
183 Mya Jacobs Fr Orem 24:50.4 8:17
184 Grace Wu Sr Diamond Bar 24:50.7 8:17
185 Toni Avila Jr Warren 24:51.5 8:17
186 Tommi Mayers Sr Murrieta Valley 24:52.3 8:17
187 Carmina Corrales Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:52.8 8:18
188 Melissa Torres Sr El Toro 24:52.8 8:18
189 Kayli Jester Jr Santiago (cor) 24:54.7 8:18
190 Alexis Rodriguez Sr Santiago (cor) 24:57.5 8:19
191 Mariah Livingston Jr Green Valley High 25:02.7 8:21
192 Anne Wright Sr Orem 25:04.1 8:21
193 Jenna Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 25:05.2 8:22
194 Julie Woo Jr Diamond Bar 25:07.1 8:22
195 Chloe Foley Jr Green Valley High 25:08.5 8:23
196 Kim Echegoyen Jr Fountain Valley 25:09.2 8:23
197 Briana Jimenez Jr Crescenta Valley 25:11.1 8:24
198 Jessy Sitaramya Jr La Canada 25:11.3 8:24
199 Olivia Cwik Jr La Canada 25:13.2 8:24
200 Haley Moore Jr Hart 25:14.7 8:25
201 Jessica Bolinger Sr Patrick Henry 25:15.5 8:25
202 Nikki Lapuz Jr Rancho Verde 25:17.3 8:26
203 Carolina Avalos Jr King, M. L. 25:20.3 8:27
204 Berenice Munoz Jr Warren 25:20.4 8:27
205 Abigail Muniz Jr San Clemente 25:21.4 8:27
206 Alisson Rodriguez Jr Hart 25:21.6 8:27
207 Mikaiella Vargas Jr El Rancho 25:22.5 8:28
208 Jackie Romero Jr Lakewood 25:23.3 8:28
209 Daisy Rodriguez Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:24.4 8:28
210 Emily Havey So Perry High School 25:25.2 8:28
211 Isabell Nakasone Jr Centennial 25:27.8 8:29
212 Isabelle Vasquez Sr El Rancho 25:28.4 8:29
213 Madison Ortiz Jr El Rancho 25:29.7 8:30
214 Brielle Johnson Sr Lakewood 25:31.7 8:31
215 Ruby Rodriguez Jr El Rancho 25:33.3 8:31
216 Arlene Rios Jr Paramount 25:34.2 8:31
217 Atanaya Davis Jr Patrick Henry 25:34.2 8:31
218 Melissa Lepe So Baldwin Park 25:35.3 8:32
219 Maria Saldana Jr El Rancho 25:36.6 8:32
220 Madison Walker Jr El Camino Real 25:40.9 8:34
221 Jenypher Baca Sr Paramount 25:46.6 8:36
222 Savana Williams Jr Canyon (ana) 25:47.5 8:36
223 Raquel Jarquin Jr Hart 25:51.1 8:37
224 Gabby Enriquez Jr Corona 25:52.6 8:38
225 Qianjing Ma Jr West Ranch 25:57 8:39
226 Caryn Johnson Jr Hart 25:57.3 8:39
227 Nathalie Rivera Jr Paramount 25:58.8 8:40
228 Alexa Olivas Jr Rancho Verde 26:00.8 8:40
229 Mayra Medina Sr Paramount 26:02.1 8:41
230 Carly Keller Sr Murrieta Valley 26:04 8:41
231 Anahy Galvez Jr Paramount 26:05.9 8:42
232 Avah Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 26:06.1 8:42
233 Veronica Putnam Jr Corona 26:08.9 8:43
234 Hannah Running Sr Patrick Henry 26:10.4 8:43
235 Sydney Pontius Jr Crescenta Valley 26:10.8 8:44
236 Cristina Carrillo Sr Corona 26:16.5 8:46
237 Andrea Garcia Sr Warren 26:22.6 8:48
238 Bianca Jauregui So El Rancho 26:27.4 8:49
239 Cameron Collier Jr West Ranch 26:28.1 8:49
240 Montserra Gutierrez Jr Quartz Hill 26:29 8:50
241 Daniela Vargas Fr Quartz Hill 26:31.4 8:50
242 Hailey Maldonado Jr Canyon (ana) 26:32.7 8:51
243 Sydney Vincent Jr Santiago (cor) 26:33.8 8:51
244 Alondra Aguilar So El Rancho 26:35.2 8:52
245 Karina Leon Jr Burbank -ss 26:38.2 8:53
246 Maggie Martinsen Sr Hart 26:42.5 8:54
247 Jennifer Garcia Sr Quartz Hill 26:49.6 8:57
248 Ana Andrade Sr Paramount 26:49.9 8:57
249 Alexa Vega Sr Warren 26:51.2 8:57
250 Selena Zhang Sr La Canada 26:52.3 8:57
251 Athena Gierke Sr Murrieta Valley 26:54.1 8:58
252 Angela Silva Jr Baldwin Park 26:57.6 8:59
253 Victoria Gutierrez Jr Paramount 26:57.9 8:59
254 Jackie Dall Jr Crescenta Valley 27:04.2 9:01
255 Leslie Plaza So El Rancho 27:06.9 9:02
256 Jaquieline Valdivia Jr Baldwin Park 27:17.7 9:06
257 Lorena Martinez Fr Baldwin Park 27:19.1 9:06
258 Katelyn Barnett Sr Green Valley High 27:20.4 9:07
259 Lari Utama Jr Quartz Hill 27:22.8 9:08
260 Bisma Khwaja Sr Santiago (cor) 27:26.8 9:09
261 Lydia Rangel So Baldwin Park 27:28.8 9:10
262 Alyssa Ruiz Sr La Quinta (lq) 27:34.2 9:11
263 Apryl Moeller Sr El Rancho 27:41.8 9:14
264 Viviana Dominquez Jr La Quinta (lq) 27:48.4 9:16
265 Victoria Lepe Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:02.9 9:21
266 Jennie White Fr Quartz Hill 28:19.2 9:26
267 Stephanie Alva So El Rancho 28:23.3 9:28
268 Gabriela Nava So El Rancho 28:25.1 9:28
269 Brianna Frias Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:26.9 9:29
270 Katie Hartle Sr Perry High School 28:55.1 9:38
271 Esmeralda Aguillon Sr Baldwin Park 29:10.9 9:44
272 Rebekah Corrales Jr Paramount 29:12.2 9:44
273 Diana Espinoza Sr Corona 29:44.1 9:55
274 Mellis Covanrrubias Fr Vista Del Lago -ss 29:47 9:56
275 Aileen Maciel Jr Quartz Hill 29:53.8 9:58
276 Savanna ... Fr Vista Del Lago -ss 30:08.5 10:03
277 Jasmine Carpenter Fr Quartz Hill 30:24.9 10:08
278 Sophia Dominguez Sr Perry High School 31:03.5 10:21
279 Malorie Villanueva Sr Paramount 31:06.7 10:22
280 Ayline Alcaraz Jr Paramount 31:09 10:23
281 Alondra Grande Sr Paramount 31:16.9 10:26
282 Alexis Anderson Fr Vista Del Lago -ss 32:10 10:43
283 Amanda Arenado Jr Trabuco Hills 32:36 10:52
284 Elisa Gallardo Jr Paramount 32:47.9 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
101:30
20:18
6:46
47 Carrie Buckley
Sr
19:45
6:35
2
Jazzlyn Beam
Jr
20:00
6:40
3
Taylor Lawson
Sr
20:04
6:41
4
Katie Mirando
Sr
20:34
6:51
15
Jaclyn Arellano
Jr
21:06
7:02
23
Victoria Hickman
Sr
22:22
7:27
57
Michelle Hernande
Jr
22:34
7:31
64
2 Desert Vista
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
103:39
20:44
6:55
75 Caroline Pass
Sr
20:14
6:45
5
Holly Hansen
Fr
20:18
6:46
7
Sevanna Hanson
Fr
20:28
6:49
12
Caty Kim
Jr
20:53
6:58
18
Keilani Fang
So
21:46
7:15
33
Monica Milner
Sr
21:47
7:16
34
Emma Janas
So
21:50
7:17
36
3 Poly (lb)
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:24
105:09
21:02
7:01
113 Ariel Tolentin
Sr
20:26
6:49
10
Raquel Calderon
Jr
20:33
6:51
13
Julie Lieu
Sr
21:08
7:03
25
Allison Leang
Jr
21:12
7:04
28
Sofia Salcedo
Sr
21:50
7:17
37
Holly Hitchcoc
Jr
22:19
7:26
56
Erin Osman
Sr
22:56
7:39
78
4 El Toro
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:20
105:34
21:07
7:02
121 Alexus Ballidis
Jr
20:34
6:51
14
Gracie Bursh
Jr
20:55
6:58
19
Bonnie Huang
Jr
20:56
6:59
20
Sydney Roach
Jr
21:15
7:05
29
Nancy Lobato
Jr
21:54
7:18
39
Kennedy Cowie
Jr
22:01
7:20
41
Aubrey Sohrt
Sr
22:15
7:25
51
5 Trabuco Hills
1-2-2-3-5
Gap: 3:00
105:24
21:05
7:02
133 Emily Cross
Sr
19:35
6:32
1
Madison Mcgrann
Sr
20:18
6:46
6
Linnea Bevan
Jr
20:52
6:57
17
Leslie Garcia
Jr
22:04
7:21
43
Kate Moncur
Sr
22:35
7:32
66
Betsy Cantin
Jr
22:36
7:32
67
Desirae Essex
Jr
23:18
7:46
90
6 Arcadia
7-9-9-8-6
Gap: 2:27
109:55
21:59
7:20
237 Julia Reyes
Jr
20:26
6:49
11
Madison Yn
Jr
22:02
7:21
42
Amanda Lam
Sr
22:16
7:25
52
Vanessa Hernande
Jr
22:18
7:26
55
Alyssa Hopf
Sr
22:53
7:38
77








7 Quartz Hill
4-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:51
110:03
22:01
7:20
241 Karinna Plata
So
20:22
6:47
8
Kaylah Amis
Sr
21:38
7:13
32
Allison Eskenazi
Jr
22:17
7:26
53
Lari Smith
So
22:33
7:31
63
Michelle Wubben
Jr
23:13
7:44
85
Alyssa Moffatt
Fr
24:02
8:01
110
Hannah Rust
So
24:11
8:04
117
8 Centennial
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:58
110:43
22:09
7:23
257 Carmella Allen
So
20:59
7:00
21
Julianne Manning
So
21:53
7:18
38
Tiana Ferra
Sr
22:23
7:28
58
Emma Phillips
Sr
22:30
7:30
61
Gabriel Camacho
Sr
22:57
7:39
79
Abby Hanley
Fr
23:22
7:47
92
Heather Terzich
Fr
23:31
7:50
94
9 Canyon (ana)
5-6-7-6-9
Gap: 3:35
110:27
22:05
7:22
261 Avery Guest
Jr
20:25
6:48
9
Topanga Conwell
Sr
21:10
7:03
27
Sydney Chin
Sr
22:13
7:24
49
Brittany Allen
Jr
22:39
7:33
69
Haley Bates
Sr
24:00
8:00
107
Natasha Martinez
Jr
24:07
8:02
115
Mary Drelling
Sr
24:20
8:07
122
10 Arbor View
18-14-13-12-10
Gap: 1:54
113:43
22:45
7:35
341 Caitlyn Hoggan
So
22:07
7:22
47
Alexis Presser
Jr
22:15
7:25
50
Taylor Bertges
Jr
22:17
7:26
54
Abbey Bailey
Fr
23:02
7:41
81
Taylor Beaman
Jr
24:02
8:01
109








11 La Canada
12-8-6-10-11
Gap: 4:04
113:38
22:44
7:35
359 Jenny Callan
Sr
21:07
7:02
24
Eleanor Marki
Sr
21:09
7:03
26
Erin Lust
Sr
21:31
7:10
31
Celine Cano-rui
Jr
24:40
8:13
134
Jessy Sitaramy
Jr
25:11
8:24
144
Olivia Cwik
Jr
25:13
8:24
145
Selena Zhang
Sr
26:52
8:57
163
12 West Ranch
11-12-12-11-12
Gap: 4:55
114:53
22:59
7:40
378 Samantha Breitbac
Fr
21:02
7:01
22
Anyssa Guzman
Sr
22:30
7:30
60
Sally Gu
Jr
22:38
7:33
68
Hayley Bensmill
Sr
22:47
7:36
73
Qianjing Ma
Jr
25:57
8:39
155
Cameron Collier
Jr
26:28
8:49
161




13 San Clemente
17-16-15-13-13
Gap: 2:04
115:00
23:00
7:40
389 Shawn Taylor
Jr
22:06
7:22
46
Maddie Gabira
So
22:32
7:31
62
Rachel Blumer
Jr
22:40
7:33
70
Yareli Sanchez
Jr
23:33
7:51
95
Maia Gibson
Jr
24:10
8:03
116
Abby Larson
Jr
24:24
8:08
126
Sarah Rasor
Jr
24:29
8:10
128
14 Hart
16-18-18-16-14
Gap: 1:46
116:00
23:12
7:44
416 Chloe Doherty
Sr
22:04
7:21
44
Priscill Gutierre
Jr
23:13
7:44
86
Jasmine Alvareng
Sr
23:15
7:45
88
Nicole Holuby
Sr
23:37
7:52
96
Kendall Kuhlman
Jr
23:51
7:57
102
Yvonne Mendoza
Jr
24:30
8:10
129
Haley Moore
Jr
25:15
8:25
146
15 Murrieta Valley
13-13-14-14-15
Gap: 3:15
115:37
23:07
7:42
417 Cassidy Thornbur
Sr
21:19
7:06
30
Aniesia Schmoles
Sr
22:27
7:29
59
Lianne Dennsted
Sr
23:09
7:43
82
Kayla Dizon
Sr
24:07
8:02
114
Leslie Cruz
Sr
24:34
8:11
132
Tommi Mayers
Sr
24:52
8:17
137
Jenna Sanchez
Jr
25:05
8:22
142
16 Rancho Verde
9-11-11-15-16
Gap: 5:23
117:01
23:24
7:48
445 Lorena Magadan
Jr
20:38
6:53
16
Ailna Aguilar
Jr
22:04
7:21
45
Chine Ehiemere
Jr
23:01
7:40
80
Nikki Lapuz
Jr
25:17
8:26
147
Alexa Olivas
Jr
26:01
8:40
157








16 El Rancho
21-19-19-17-16
Gap: 1:24
116:28
23:18
7:46
445 Marie Zavala
Sr
22:40
7:33
72
Marlene Andrade
Jr
22:48
7:36
74
Elisha Lugo
Sr
22:53
7:38
76
Julissa Quintero
Jr
24:02
8:01
111
Anayely Andrade
So
24:05
8:02
112
Amber Castillo
Jr
24:07
8:02
113
Destiny Garcia
Sr
24:43
8:14
135
18 Warren
22-22-20-19-18
Gap: 0:42
117:34
23:31
7:50
470 Makayla Ramirez
Sr
23:11
7:44
83
Brianna Rios
Sr
23:20
7:47
91
Jenni Gomez-es
Jr
23:27
7:49
93
Mercedes Fernande
Jr
23:44
7:55
100
Vanessa Orellana
Jr
23:52
7:57
103
Stephani Estrada
Jr
24:00
8:00
106
Rebekah Ludman
Jr
24:23
8:08
124
19 El Camino Real
15-17-17-18-19
Gap: 3:40
118:42
23:44
7:55
493 Mallory Buckelew
Sr
22:01
7:20
40
Karin Okawa
Sr
22:52
7:37
75
Sahar Hassanpo
Jr
23:41
7:54
99
Sydney Kysar
Jr
24:27
8:09
127
Madison Walker
Jr
25:41
8:34
152








20 Vista Del Lago -ss
14-15-16-20-20
Gap: 8:20
127:56
25:35
8:32
546 Katherin Ruiz
So
21:49
7:16
35
Cristian Salmeron
Sr
22:34
7:31
65
Janelle Castello
Jr
23:38
7:53
97
Mellis Covanrru
Fr
29:47
9:56
174
Savanna ...
Fr
30:09
10:03
175
Alexis Anderson
Fr
32:10
10:43
177




21 Paramount
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 3:23
120:24
24:05
8:02
549 Michelle Ybarra
Jr
22:12
7:24
48
Stephani Cervante
Sr
23:50
7:57
101
Kathleen Barrios
Sr
24:17
8:06
119
Destiny Rios
Jr
24:31
8:10
131
Arlene Rios
Jr
25:34
8:31
150
Jenypher Baca
Sr
25:47
8:36
153
Nathalie Rivera
Jr
25:59
8:40
156
22 Green Valley High
24-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:22
120:27
24:05
8:02
569 Hayley Baker
Sr
23:14
7:45
87
Christin Hill
Jr
23:55
7:58
104
Julia Sands
Sr
24:18
8:06
120
Stevie Espinosa
Sr
24:23
8:08
125
Kira Champell
Jr
24:37
8:12
133
Mariah Livingst
Jr
25:03
8:21
141
Chloe Foley
Jr
25:09
8:23
143
23 Santiago (cor)
20-21-22-23-23
Gap: 3:54
122:24
24:29
8:10
601 Faith Rekte
Sr
22:40
7:33
71
Alyssa Vega
Sr
23:18
7:46
89
Kayli Jester
Jr
24:55
8:18
139
Alexis Rodrigue
Sr
24:58
8:19
140
Sydney Vincent
Jr
26:34
8:51
162
Bisma Khwaja
Sr
27:27
9:09
167




24 Perry High School
26-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:27
122:15
24:27
8:09
613 Kennedy Hayes
Jr
23:58
7:59
105
Clara Wallengr
Jr
24:02
8:00
108
Mckenzie Wessing
So
24:19
8:06
121
Erin Nadel
Jr
24:31
8:10
130
Emily Havey
So
25:25
8:28
149
Katie Hartle
Sr
28:55
9:38
172
Sophia Domingue
Sr
31:04
10:21
176
25 Corona
23-24-25-25-25
Gap: 3:05
125:45
25:09
8:23
675 Whitney Schuring
Sr
23:12
7:44
84
Susan Gonzalez
Sr
24:15
8:05
118
Gabby Enriquez
Jr
25:53
8:38
154
Veronica Putnam
Jr
26:09
8:43
159
Cristina Carrillo
Sr
26:17
8:46
160
Diana Espinoza
Sr
29:44
9:55
173




26 Baldwin Park
25-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:18
127:04
25:25
8:28
707 Angie Pop
Jr
23:40
7:53
98
Arianna Rios
Fr
24:45
8:15
136
Melissa Lepe
So
25:35
8:32
151
Avah Gonzalez
Jr
26:06
8:42
158
Angela Silva
Jr
26:58
8:59
164
Jaquieli Valdivia
Jr
27:18
9:06
165
Lorena Martinez
Fr
27:19
9:06
166
27 La Quinta (lq)
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:27
130:01
26:00
8:40
746 Evelyn Sarabia
Jr
24:21
8:07
123
Carmina Corrales
Sr
24:53
8:18
138
Daisy Rodrigue
Sr
25:24
8:28
148
Alyssa Ruiz
Sr
27:34
9:11
168
Viviana Dominque
Jr
27:48
9:16
169
Victoria Lepe
Sr
28:03
9:21
170
Brianna Frias
Sr
28:27
9:29
171
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cayla Etheridge Fr Santiago (cor) 18:48.1 6:16
2 Madelynn Meredith Fr Great Oak 20:15.5 6:45 1/10 32/54 2/31
3 Rebekka Bogan Fr Rancho Verde 20:16.4 6:45
4 Hennessey Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 20:26.9 6:49
5 Ayleen Orduno Fr Rancho Verde 20:33.1 6:51
6 Amanda Sosa Fr King, M. L. 20:37.7 6:53
7 Danielle Soria Fr Santiago (cor) 20:45 6:55
8 Milani Rivers Fr Los Alamitos 20:45 6:55
9 Kendra Swatzel Fr Serrano 20:48.1 6:56
10 Amber Demarco Fr Los Alamitos 20:50.5 6:57
11 Zoe Hale Fr La Canada 20:53 6:58
12 Tatum Fiacco Fr Great Oak 20:55.1 6:58 2/10 35/54 4/28
13 Samantha Velazquez Fr Santiago (cor) 20:56.8 6:59
14 Sydney Bond Fr La Canada 21:00.5 7:00
15 Elizabeth Skinner Fr Canyon (ana) 21:05.5 7:02
16 Abby Gradijan Fr Canyon (ana) 21:14.1 7:05
17 Jasmine Thompson Fr El Toro 21:21 7:07
18 Genevieve Gray Fr El Toro 21:23.1 7:08
19 Madison Gonzalez Fr Great Oak 21:26.5 7:09 3/10 41/54 2/23
20 Brianna Cruz Fr Warren 21:28.1 7:09
21 Taylor Slouka Fr El Toro 21:29.8 7:10
22 Victoria Hansen Fr Los Alamitos 21:33.3 7:11
23 Catherine Reed Fr Serrano 21:34.3 7:11
24 Sonia Avila Fr Hart 21:37.8 7:13
25 Leslie Leon Fr Warren 21:40.5 7:14
26 Rachel Arnold Fr Trabuco Hills 21:41.5 7:14
27 Erin Facenda Fr Arcadia 21:41.5 7:14
28 Cathe Salazar-gasca Fr Trabuco Hills 21:46.4 7:15
29 Sojeong Kang Fr Crescenta Valley 21:59.6 7:20
30 Yara Andujo Velez Fr Rubidoux 22:02.8 7:21
31 Maggie Garner Fr Serrano 22:04.5 7:22
32 Katz Taylor So Perry High School 22:04.7 7:22
33 Jenna Chu Fr Trabuco Hills 22:06.8 7:22
34 Joyce Wu Fr Arcadia 22:07.2 7:22
35 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Warren 22:09.1 7:23
36 Sophia Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 22:09.4 7:23
37 Janelle Phonsiri Fr Trabuco Hills 22:09.5 7:23
38 Gaby Borraez Fr Crescenta Valley 22:10.2 7:23
39 Ariana Harris Fr Perry High School 22:10.3 7:23
40 Sara Feitz Fr Fountain Valley 22:11.7 7:24
41 Savannah Ek Fr Great Oak 22:13.6 7:25 4/10 42/54 2/19
42 Geneva Witmer Fr Trabuco Hills 22:14.3 7:25
43 Kelly Weihrauch Fr Poly (lb) 22:14.5 7:25
44 Valeria Guerra Fr Warren 22:16.3 7:25
45 Elizabeth Matos Fr Poly (lb) 22:17 7:26
46 Sierrah Rivera Fr Green Valley High 22:18.5 7:26
47 Izzy Lieberman Fr Crescenta Valley 22:20.6 7:27
48 Amber De Leon Fr Trabuco Hills 22:25.7 7:29
49 Elizabeth Martin Fr Serrano 22:26.6 7:29
50 Sydney Carlson Fr Poly (lb) 22:27.1 7:29
51 Hannah Turko Fr Santiago (cor) 22:28 7:29
52 Adaneli Garcia Fr Poly (lb) 22:30.3 7:30
53 Renee Keenan Fr San Clemente 22:32.5 7:31
54 Kaitlin Handler Fr Trabuco Hills 22:38.6 7:33
55 Jessica Hernandez Fr El Rancho 22:43.5 7:35
56 Jessica Hernandez Fr Santiago (cor) 22:44.8 7:35
57 Katie Lim Fr Poly (lb) 22:46.8 7:36
58 Mackenzie Peters Fr King, M. L. 22:48.9 7:36
59 Vivi Martindelcampo Fr Monroe 22:50.4 7:37
60 Becca Mccomber Fr Perry High School 22:51 7:37
61 Isabel Casillas Fr Warren 22:53.9 7:38
62 Kirsten Moline So Hart 22:54.8 7:38
63 Haley Arendt Fr Great Oak 22:58.5 7:40 5/10 46/54 5/16
64 Arleen Rios Fr Centennial (cor) 23:02.2 7:41
65 Nicole Chama Fr Hart 23:02.5 7:41
66 Kaitlin Grabiec Fr Trabuco Hills 23:11.3 7:44
67 Alexis Acuna Fr Perry High School 23:15.1 7:45
68 Chloe Arceneaux Fr Fountain Valley 23:20.8 7:47
69 Krystal Quan Fr Fountain Valley 23:27.8 7:49
70 Vivienne Meyerhofer Fr San Clemente 23:29.4 7:50
71 Ashlyn Gage Fr Serrano 23:30.7 7:50
72 Alia Shanid So Shadow Ridge 23:31.4 7:50
73 Allie Borrego Fr Canyon (ana) 23:35.5 7:52
74 Aleksandra Dudek Fr La Canada 23:38.1 7:53
75 Elizabe Satterfield Fr Los Alamitos 23:38.7 7:53
76 Cassie Henderson Fr Lakewood 23:39.4 7:53
77 Brenda Soun Fr Lakewood 23:42.2 7:54
78 Melisa Britton Fr Great Oak 23:43.7 7:55 6/10 48/54 2/14
79 Angela Phung Fr Fountain Valley 23:44.3 7:55
80 Valentina Dettmer Fr Great Oak 23:46.4 7:55 7/10 49/54 2/11
81 Persiyana Petrova Fr Crescenta Valley 23:47.2 7:56
82 Madison Storey Fr Santiago (cor) 23:48.1 7:56
83 Kelsey Meador Fr Perry High School 23:49.2 7:56
84 Nadine Templeton Fr Arcadia 23:50 7:57
85 Hailey Witherspoon Fr Centennial (cor) 23:51.1 7:57
86 Geysha Govea Fr El Rancho 23:52.1 7:57
87 Karizma Reyes Fr El Rancho 23:52.7 7:58
88 Madison Garcia Fr Los Alamitos 23:52.8 7:58
89 Sydney Syphus Fr Perry High School 23:55.6 7:59
90 Daisy Santiago Fr Paramount 23:56.2 7:59
91 Jayme Lemus Fr Huntington Beach 23:58.9 8:00
92 Kimberly Hartle Fr Perry High School 23:59.9 8:00
93 Estephany Ramirez Fr Corona 24:00 8:00
94 Emilie Bennett Fr San Clemente 24:01.9 8:01
95 Allison Jones Fr Santiago (cor) 24:02.2 8:01
96 Gabrielle Victorian Fr Santiago (cor) 24:02.7 8:01
97 Alyssa Ramos Fr El Camino Real 24:03.4 8:01
98 Ashley Chavez Fr El Rancho 24:06.1 8:02
99 Isabella Colombo Fr San Clemente 24:06.7 8:02
100 Ruth Rivera Fr Paramount 24:08.2 8:03
101 Marianna Attard Fr Canyon (ana) 24:12.1 8:04
102 Carson Lazurus Fr Green Valley High 24:17.1 8:06
103 Brooke Bell Fr Crescenta Valley 24:18.7 8:06
104 Siena Keck Fr San Clemente 24:19.3 8:06
105 Heather Dollins Fr Los Alamitos 24:21.5 8:07
106 Alyson Moriarty Fr El Camino Real 24:21.8 8:07
107 Maya Castillo Fr Warren 24:24.8 8:08
108 Melissa Owens Fr Crescenta Valley 24:25.4 8:08
109 Natalie Kuschel Fr Green Valley High 24:25.4 8:08
110 Cindy Chen Fr Arcadia 24:26.5 8:09
111 Arden Freese Fr Trabuco Hills 24:36.3 8:12
112 Bella Estrada Fr Trabuco Hills 24:37.9 8:13
113 Lorena Avila Fr Corona 24:45.3 8:15
114 Julia Browne Fr San Clemente 24:45.6 8:15
115 Daisy Rodriguez Fr Warren 24:47.3 8:16
116 Raha Motamedi Fr Canyon (ana) 24:51.4 8:17
117 Destiny Rivera Fr El Rancho 24:52.3 8:17
118 Hailie Kokaram Fr Warren 24:54.7 8:18
119 Sarah Loranger Fr El Toro 24:58.3 8:19
120 Jisel Coria Fr Paramount 25:00.3 8:20
121 Jaydey Villa Fr El Rancho 25:00.4 8:20
122 Amanda Mcjunkin Fr Los Alamitos 25:09.4 8:23
123 Sheccid Marquez Fr Corona 25:23.4 8:28
124 Katelyn Currie Fr Poly (lb) 25:26.7 8:29
125 Desiree Morales Fr Warren 25:33.4 8:31
126 Eliza Clark Fr Crescenta Valley 25:33.7 8:31
127 Charlene Nagrampa Fr El Toro 25:39.6 8:33
128 Valeria Arteaga Fr Corona 25:42.4 8:34
129 Kimberly Estrada Fr Warren 25:51.9 8:37
130 Rose Adrianza Fr Great Oak 25:53.4 8:38 8/10 52/54 4/6
131 Maddie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 26:00.2 8:40
132 Aishwarya Rane Fr Diamond Bar 26:01.5 8:41
133 Haya Villarreal Fr El Rancho 26:07.6 8:43
134 Kristy Evora Fr Warren 26:09.1 8:43
135 Alllison Kang Fr Diamond Bar 26:22.3 8:47
136 Reagan Howey Fr Perry High School 26:23 8:48
137 Ayli Khorvash Fr El Toro 26:29 8:50
138 Rose Cano-ruiz Fr La Canada 26:37.6 8:53
139 Sarah Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 26:39.8 8:53
140 Crystal Gutierrez Fr Paramount 26:42.5 8:54
141 Ava Prohaska Fr Huntington Beach 26:46.6 8:56
142 Xoshil Chen-marquez Fr La Canada 26:51.5 8:57
143 Janae Vasquez Fr El Rancho 27:00 9:00
144 Britney Tran Fr Fountain Valley 27:01 9:00
145 Sydney Lopez Fr Great Oak 27:05.3 9:02 9/10 53/54 3/4
146 Rachel Varela Fr El Toro 27:16.7 9:06
147 Xitlali Gonzalez Fr Corona 27:18 9:06
148 Natalie Adras Fr Great Oak 27:18.8 9:06 10/10 54/54 3/3
149 Mariflor Jimenez Fr Poly (lb) 27:20.4 9:07
150 Aoife Fisher Fr Huntington Beach 27:31.3 9:10
151 Nicole Choi Fr Santiago (cor) 27:39.2 9:13
152 Alexis Woods Fr Corona 27:57.4 9:19
153 Jessica Silva Fr La Quinta (lq) 28:03.1 9:21
154 Rylee Lopez Fr La Quinta (lq) 28:17.7 9:26
155 Ariana Cardoso Fr La Quinta (lq) 28:22.3 9:27
156 Kieana Shao Fr Canyon (ana) 30:02.1 10:01
157 Kayla Cornwell Fr Green Valley High 30:02.4 10:01
158 Alexandra Vega Fr Centennial (cor) 30:06.8 10:02
159 Danielle Morales Fr Warren 30:26.9 10:09
160 Audrey Tang Fr Fountain Valley 30:39.6 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santiago (cor)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:57
105:43
21:09
7:03
103 Cayla Etheridg
Fr
18:48
6:16
1
Danielle Soria
Fr
20:45
6:55
4
Samantha Velazque
Fr
20:57
6:59
10
Hannah Turko
Fr
22:28
7:29
42
Jessica Hernande
Fr
22:45
7:35
46
Madison Storey
Fr
23:48
7:56
63
Allison Jones
Fr
24:02
8:01
72
2 Trabuco Hills
3-5-5-3-2
Gap: 1:43
108:11
21:38
7:13
104 Hennesse Evans
Fr
20:27
6:49
3
Rachel Arnold
Fr
21:42
7:14
22
Cathe Salazar-
Fr
21:46
7:15
23
Jenna Chu
Fr
22:07
7:22
27
Sophia Johnston
Fr
22:09
7:23
29
Janelle Phonsiri
Fr
22:10
7:23
30
Geneva Witmer
Fr
22:14
7:25
35
3 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:43
107:49
21:34
7:11
111 Madelynn Meredith
Fr
20:16
6:45
2
Tatum Fiacco
Fr
20:55
6:58
9
Madison Gonzalez
Fr
21:27
7:09
16
Savannah Ek
Fr
22:14
7:25
34
Haley Arendt
Fr
22:59
7:40
50
Melisa Britton
Fr
23:44
7:55
59
Valentin Dettmer
Fr
23:46
7:55
61
4 Serrano
5-7-6-5-4
Gap: 2:43
110:24
22:05
7:22
146 Kendra Swatzel
Fr
20:48
6:56
6
Catherin Reed
Fr
21:34
7:11
20
Maggie Garner
Fr
22:05
7:22
25
Elizabet Martin
Fr
22:27
7:29
40
Ashlyn Gage
Fr
23:31
7:50
55








5 Warren
9-9-7-6-5
Gap: 1:26
110:28
22:06
7:22
152 Brianna Cruz
Fr
21:28
7:09
17
Leslie Leon
Fr
21:41
7:14
21
Stephani Gonzalez
Fr
22:09
7:23
28
Valeria Guerra
Fr
22:16
7:25
37
Isabel Casillas
Fr
22:54
7:38
49
Maya Castillo
Fr
24:25
8:08
79
Daisy Rodrigue
Fr
24:47
8:16
83
6 Los Alamitos
4-3-3-4-6
Gap: 3:08
110:40
22:08
7:23
156 Milani Rivers
Fr
20:45
6:55
5
Amber Demarco
Fr
20:51
6:57
7
Victoria Hansen
Fr
21:33
7:11
19
Elizabe Satterfi
Fr
23:39
7:53
58
Madison Garcia
Fr
23:53
7:58
67
Heather Dollins
Fr
24:22
8:07
78
Amanda Mcjunkin
Fr
25:09
8:23
88
7 Poly (lb)
13-12-12-11-7
Gap: 0:32
112:16
22:27
7:29
205 Kelly Weihrauc
Fr
22:15
7:25
36
Elizabet Matos
Fr
22:17
7:26
38
Sydney Carlson
Fr
22:27
7:29
41
Adaneli Garcia
Fr
22:30
7:30
43
Katie Lim
Fr
22:47
7:36
47
Katelyn Currie
Fr
25:27
8:29
90
Mariflor Jimenez
Fr
27:20
9:07
102
8 Perry High School
11-11-11-10-8
Gap: 1:45
114:10
22:50
7:37
221 Katz Taylor
So
22:05
7:22
26
Ariana Harris
Fr
22:10
7:23
32
Becca Mccomber
Fr
22:51
7:37
48
Alexis Acuna
Fr
23:15
7:45
51
Kelsey Meador
Fr
23:49
7:56
64
Sydney Syphus
Fr
23:56
7:59
68
Kimberly Hartle
Fr
24:00
8:00
69
9 El Toro
8-8-4-7-9
Gap: 4:19
114:52
22:58
7:39
225 Jasmine Thompson
Fr
21:21
7:07
14
Geneviev Gray
Fr
21:23
7:08
15
Taylor Slouka
Fr
21:30
7:10
18
Sarah Loranger
Fr
24:58
8:19
86
Charlene Nagrampa
Fr
25:40
8:33
92
Ayli Khorvash
Fr
26:29
8:50
95
Rachel Varela
Fr
27:17
9:06
100
10 Crescenta Valley
10-10-10-8-10
Gap: 2:19
114:36
22:55
7:38
232 Sojeong Kang
Fr
22:00
7:20
24
Gaby Borraez
Fr
22:10
7:23
31
Izzy Lieberma
Fr
22:21
7:27
39
Persiyan Petrova
Fr
23:47
7:56
62
Brooke Bell
Fr
24:19
8:06
76
Melissa Owens
Fr
24:25
8:08
80
Eliza Clark
Fr
25:34
8:31
91
11 Canyon (ana)
7-5-9-8-11
Gap: 3:46
114:59
23:00
7:40
240 Elizabet Skinner
Fr
21:06
7:02
12
Abby Gradijan
Fr
21:14
7:05
13
Allie Borrego
Fr
23:36
7:52
56
Marianna Attard
Fr
24:12
8:04
75
Raha Motamedi
Fr
24:51
8:17
84
Kieana Shao
Fr
30:02
10:01
104




12 La Canada
6-4-8-12-12
Gap: 5:59
119:01
23:48
7:56
270 Zoe Hale
Fr
20:53
6:58
8
Sydney Bond
Fr
21:01
7:00
11
Aleksand Dudek
Fr
23:38
7:53
57
Rose Cano-rui
Fr
26:38
8:53
96
Xoshil Chen-mar
Fr
26:52
8:57
98








13 Fountain Valley
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:28
119:24
23:53
7:58
295 Sara Feitz
Fr
22:12
7:24
33
Chloe Arceneau
Fr
23:21
7:47
52
Krystal Quan
Fr
23:28
7:49
53
Angela Phung
Fr
23:44
7:55
60
Sarah Nguyen
Fr
26:40
8:53
97
Britney Tran
Fr
27:01
9:00
99
Audrey Tang
Fr
30:40
10:13
105
14 San Clemente
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:47
118:30
23:42
7:54
320 Renee Keenan
Fr
22:33
7:31
44
Vivienne Meyerhof
Fr
23:29
7:50
54
Emilie Bennett
Fr
24:02
8:01
71
Isabella Colombo
Fr
24:07
8:02
74
Siena Keck
Fr
24:19
8:06
77
Julia Browne
Fr
24:46
8:15
82




15 El Rancho
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:09
119:27
23:53
7:58
334 Jessica Hernande
Fr
22:44
7:35
45
Geysha Govea
Fr
23:52
7:57
65
Karizma Reyes
Fr
23:53
7:58
66
Ashley Chavez
Fr
24:06
8:02
73
Destiny Rivera
Fr
24:52
8:17
85
Jaydey Villa
Fr
25:00
8:20
87
Haya Villarre
Fr
26:08
8:43
94
16 Corona
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:18
127:09
25:26
8:29
434 Estephan Ramirez
Fr
24:00
8:00
70
Lorena Avila
Fr
24:45
8:15
81
Sheccid Marquez
Fr
25:23
8:28
89
Valeria Arteaga
Fr
25:42
8:34
93
Xitlali Gonzalez
Fr
27:18
9:06
101
Alexis Woods
Fr
27:57
9:19
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
112:39
22:32
7:31
15 Janelle Phonsiri
Fr
22:10
7:23
1
Geneva Witmer
Fr
22:14
7:25
2
Amber De Leon
Fr
22:26
7:29
3
Kaitlin Handler
Fr
22:39
7:33
4
Kaitlin Grabiec
Fr
23:11
7:44
5
Arden Freese
Fr
24:36
8:12
9
Bella Estrada
Fr
24:38
8:13
10
2 Warren
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:27
125:32
25:06
8:22
58 Maya Castillo
Fr
24:25
8:08
8
Daisy Rodrigue
Fr
24:47
8:16
11
Hailie Kokaram
Fr
24:55
8:18
12
Desiree Morales
Fr
25:33
8:31
13
Kimberly Estrada
Fr
25:52
8:37
14
Kristy Evora
Fr
26:09
8:43
16
Danielle Morales
Fr
30:27
10:09
19
3 Great Oak
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:35
127:48
25:34
8:31
63 Melisa Britton
Fr
23:44
7:55
6
Valentin Dettmer
Fr
23:46
7:55
7
Rose Adrianza
Fr
25:53
8:38
15
Sydney Lopez
Fr
27:05
9:02
17
Natalie Adras
Fr
27:19
9:06
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R30 Cayla Etheridge, Fr, 18:48.1, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 105:42.7, 103
Fr R37 Isabella Landry, Fr, 19:05.4, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 100:13.3, 55
JV R28 Emily Cross, Sr, 19:35.1, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 101:29.7, 47
JV R35 Zen Hatcher, Sr, 19:26.9, Ayala Edison -ss, 102:28.1, 94
Nov R26 Teja Skalko, So, 21:34.8, Redondo Union Trabuco Hills, 123:42.1, 118
So R32 Bryanna Macias, So, 19:42, Paramount Great Oak, 103:39.4, 53
So R39 Sara Caldwell, So, 19:13.7, Foothill -ss Mira Costa, 101:46.7, 69
V R41 Samantha Huerta, Sr, 17:17.8, La Mirada Claremont, 95:31.7, 107
V R43 Chloe Arriaga, Fr, 17:22.1, Walnut Redondo Union, 92:04.7, 57
V R46 Jasmine Rippey, Jr, 18:13.1, Coronado Madera South, 93:38.3, 52
V R48 Tayler Miranda, Jr, 17:57, Knight Great Oak, 93:47.4, 47
V R49 Alex Calegari, Jr, 17:23.7, Poway Great Oak, 90:05.2, 46
V R51 Allie Chipman, So, 16:31.1, Mountain Vista Hig Great Oak, 85:49.8, 59

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R27 Ryan Congill, Fr, 16:42.2, Claremont Edison -ss, 89:15.1, 129
Fr R34 Josh O'neill, Fr, 15:57.9, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 85:41.1, 78
Jr R31 Kyle Kredo, Jr, 16:15, Capo Valley Maria Carrillo, 86:02, 94
Jr R38 Hunter Covarrubias, Jr, 16:05.1, West Ranch Desert Vista, 83:15.9, 92
Nov R25 Ryan Chavez, So, 19:28.7, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 101:28, 27
So R29 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:13.4, Homestead Homestead, 83:04.2, 35
So R36 Kyle Pendleton, So, 15:38.3, Santiago (cor) King, M. L., 82:58.2, 104
Sr R33 Deion Molina, Sr, 15:57.1, Poly (riv) Brea Olinda, 88:13.6, 84
Sr R40 Saul Gallardo, Sr, 15:48.1, Corona El Toro, 81:56.7, 65
V R42 Adolfo Velasquez, Sr, 15:18.6, Baldwin Park Baldwin Park, 79:03.2, 33
V R44 Austin Rogers, Sr, 15:18.5, Green Valley High Huntington Beach, 78:55.8, 41
V R45 Jarod Dias, Sr, 15:14.6, Vista Homestead, 79:05.6, 115
V R47 Ethan Comeaux, Jr, 14:53.8, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 78:15.3, 69
V R50 Luis Grijalva, Jr, 14:48.2, Armijo California -ss, 76:44.8, 120
V R52 Spencer Dodds, Sr, 14:24.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 74:16, 88