Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/5/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cortes, Isaac Sr V 15:37 5:02 3.1 27/195 3/7 3/7 1/22 15:06
Dodds, Spencer Sr V 15:26.1 4:59 3.1 15/195 1/7 1/7 15/67 15:00
Fountain, Solomon Jr V 16:30 5:19 3.1 124/195 7/7 7/7 1/19 15:20
Quintana, Nelson Sr V 16:09.1 5:13 3.1 86/195 5/7 5/7 1/22 15:38
Robinson, Tony Sr V 16:04.8 5:11 3.1 83/195 4/7 4/7 4/22 15:46
Shields, Brandon Sr V 16:19.7 5:16 3.1 108/195 6/7 6/7 1/21 15:51
Spencer, Cole Sr V 15:29 5:00 3.1 18/195 2/7 2/7 1/22 15:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/22 78:46
0:43
3.1 5:05 4:59 5:13 114 5:05 Spencer Dodds (5), Cole Spencer (7), Isaac Cortes (11), Tony Robinson (45), Nelson Quintana (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casey Clinger AMERICAN FORK XC 15:03.2 4:51
2 Ben Veatch MIDWEST-2 15:04.8 4:52
3 Alek Parsons SOUTHWEST-1 15:05.6 4:52
4 Jaret Carpenter WAYZATA XC 15:09.7 4:53
5 Eduardo Herrera CALIFORNIA-2 E 15:13.2 4:55
6 Ben Petrella LIVERPOOL XC 15:15.1 4:55
7 Brodey Hasty SOUTHEAST-1 15:15.5 4:55
8 Finn Gessner HEARTLAND-3 15:18.2 4:56
9 Seth Hirsch HEARTLAND-2 15:18.3 4:56
10 Morgan Beadlescomb MIDWEST-5 15:20.4 4:57
11 Paul Roberts SOUTHWEST-2 15:23 4:58
12 Brody Smith NORTHWEST-1 15:23.9 4:58
13 Henry Raymond SOUTHWEST-4 15:24.5 4:58
14 Reed Brown CARROLL XC 15:25.6 4:59
15 Spencer Dodds Sr Great Oak 15:26.1 4:59 1/7 1/7 15/67
16 Joe Benson TIMPANOGOS XC 15:26.4 4:59
17 Dj Principe NORTHEAST-2 15:28.5 5:00
18 Cole Spencer Sr Great Oak 15:29 5:00 2/7 2/7 1/22
19 Mason Coppi DANA POINT XC 15:30.2 5:00
20 Blaise Ferro LINCROFT XC 15:30.9 5:00
21 Kenny Vasbinder NEW YORK-2 15:30.9 5:00
22 Jonathan Davis MIDWEST-1 15:31.1 5:00
23 Ben Butler SOUTHWEST-5 15:31.7 5:01
24 Micah Mather HEARTLAND-1 15:32.3 5:01
25 William Handley TIMPANOGOS XC 15:33.2 5:01
26 Austin Tamagno CALIFORNIA-1 A 15:33.5 5:01
27 Isaac Cortes Sr Great Oak 15:37 5:02 3/7 3/7 1/22
28 Dan Schaffer NEW YORK-3 15:39.1 5:03
29 Ty Brownlow LIVERPOOL XC 15:39.7 5:03
30 Steven Khan CALIFORNIA-3 S 15:39.7 5:03
31 Mckay Johns AMERICAN FORK XC 15:40.8 5:03
32 Kent Hall NORTHEAST-5 15:40.9 5:04
33 Jack Manderscheid EDINA XC 15:41 5:04
34 Kevin Murray SOUTHEAST-2 15:41.8 5:04
35 Tim Bason NORTHEAST-1 15:42.2 5:04
36 Daniel Bernal SOUTH-2 15:42.3 5:04
37 Aidan Tooker NEW YORK-1 15:42.5 5:04
38 Jack Yearian NORTHWEST-2 15:42.7 5:04
39 Garrett Reynolds CALIFORNIA-4 G 15:43.1 5:04
40 Ahmed Muhumed NORTHWEST-4 15:44.3 5:05
41 Donny Glavin NEW YORK-4 15:44.5 5:05
42 Patrick Roos EDINA XC 15:44.8 5:05
43 Riley Collins BOZEMAN XC 15:45.3 5:05
44 Aaron Groff NORTHEAST-3 15:48.1 5:06
45 Danny Kilrea LA GRANGE XC 15:48.3 5:06
46 Sam Clausnitzer HEARTLAND-4 15:48.5 5:06
47 Patrick Parker AMERICAN FORK XC 15:48.5 5:06
48 Jake Ogden DANA POINT XC 15:49.6 5:06
49 Matt Bouthillette NORTHEAST-4 15:50.4 5:07
50 Dan Golden WOODLANDS XC 15:50.7 5:07
51 Noah Carey NEW YORK-5 15:50.8 5:07
52 Noah Wells WOODLANDS XC 15:51.5 5:07
53 Jack Aho MIDWEST-3 15:52 5:07
54 Andy Monroe NORTHWEST-3 15:52.6 5:07
55 Justin Robison CALIFORNIA-5 J 15:53 5:07
56 Owen Hoeft HOPKINS XC 15:53.3 5:08
57 Stevie Schulz LIVERPOOL XC 15:54.3 5:08
58 Matthew Kearney SOUTH-4 15:56.4 5:09
59 Nicko Enochs WOODLANDS XC 15:57.1 5:09
60 Kevin Koski HEARTLAND-5 15:57.8 5:09
61 Jack Landgraf DANA POINT XC 15:57.9 5:09
62 Sean Torpy ORLAND PARK XC 15:58.5 5:09
63 Joe Simmons AMERICAN FORK XC 15:58.6 5:09
64 Josh Ericksen LONE PEAK XC 15:58.8 5:09
65 Vince Zona LA GRANGE XC 15:59.1 5:09
66 Jack Henschel HOPKINS XC 15:59.4 5:09
67 Gabe Prettypaint-fechter TIMPANOGOS XC 15:59.9 5:10
68 Brandon Lukas ORLAND PARK XC 16:00 5:10
69 David Savic MARIETTA XC 16:00.8 5:10
70 Chris Torpy ORLAND PARK XC 16:01.2 5:10
71 Paxton Smith DENVER XC 16:01.3 5:10
72 Josh Hoey DOWNINGTON XC 16:01.5 5:10
73 Charlie Gardner CARROLL XC 16:01.8 5:10
74 Jamison Wilkes LONE PEAK XC 16:01.9 5:10
75 Sam Worley SOUTH-3 16:01.9 5:10
76 Khalid Hussein WAYZATA XC 16:02.5 5:10
77 Brandon Hough DANA POINT XC 16:02.6 5:11
78 Alex Martin CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:03 5:11
79 Colin Schaefer SOUTHEAST-4 16:03.1 5:11
80 Max Lehnhardt ORLAND PARK XC 16:03.2 5:11
81 Bryan Geehrer MANLIUS XC 16:04.3 5:11
82 Seth Eliason HOPKINS XC 16:04.7 5:11
83 Tony Robinson Sr Great Oak 16:04.8 5:11 4/7 4/7 4/22
84 Dev Keith SOUTH-1 16:05.1 5:11
85 Jeremy Brown SOUTHEAST-5 16:05.9 5:12
86 Nelson Quintana Sr Great Oak 16:09.1 5:13 5/7 5/7 1/22
87 Hayden Tullos MARIETTA XC 16:09.4 5:13
88 Connor Madell LA GRANGE XC 16:10.4 5:13
89 Chase Equall BOZEMAN XC 16:10.8 5:13
90 Henry Sappey DOWNINGTON XC 16:12.9 5:14
91 Caleb Allen BOZEMAN XC 16:12.9 5:14
92 Carlos Torres MARIETTA XC 16:13.5 5:14
93 Josh Romine DENVER XC 16:13.7 5:14
94 Matthew Begeman LA GRANGE XC 16:14.4 5:14
95 Adam Jensen LONE PEAK XC 16:14.8 5:14
96 Willy Hunsdale WOODLANDS XC 16:15.1 5:15
97 Parker Mackey DENVER XC 16:15.3 5:15
98 Patrick Perry MANLIUS XC 16:15.6 5:15
99 Jake Mceneaney NAPERVILLE XC 16:16.2 5:15
100 Danny Winek NAPERVILLE XC 16:16.6 5:15
101 Duncan Hamilton BOZEMAN XC 16:16.8 5:15
102 Martin Skucas ORLAND PARK XC 16:17 5:15
103 Hunter Staack HOPKINS XC 16:17.5 5:15
104 Scott Anderson NAPERVILLE XC 16:17.6 5:15
105 Sam Thomas EDINA XC 16:18.3 5:16
106 Shayan Zarrin DENVER XC 16:18.4 5:16
107 Joe Walters MANLIUS XC 16:18.6 5:16
108 Brandon Shields Sr Great Oak 16:19.7 5:16 6/7 6/7 1/21
109 Chas Cook ORLANDO XC 16:21 5:16
110 Thatcher Mandato ORLANDO XC 16:22.7 5:17
111 Chris Henry NORTHWEST-5 16:23 5:17
112 Noah Yuro LINCROFT XC 16:23.6 5:17
113 Cameron Benson TIMPANOGOS XC 16:24.8 5:18
114 Orrin Clark BOZEMAN XC 16:24.9 5:18
115 Sam Branson HOPKINS XC 16:25.3 5:18
116 Eric Fykerud CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:25.5 5:18
117 Ben Wasserman CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:25.6 5:18
118 Justin Hartshorn LONE PEAK XC 16:28.1 5:19
119 Ryan Currie DENVER XC 16:28.3 5:19
120 Seth Freekleton LONE PEAK XC 16:28.3 5:19
121 Ben Patterson MARIETTA XC 16:28.6 5:19
122 Noah Chestler EDINA XC 16:29.3 5:19
123 Wes Heal WAYZATA XC 16:29.7 5:19
124 Solomon Fountain Jr Great Oak 16:30 5:19 7/7 7/7 1/19
125 Kyle Brandt WAYZATA XC 16:30.2 5:19
126 Charlie Kern MIDWEST-4 16:30.6 5:20
127 Matt Henderson WOODLANDS XC 16:31.5 5:20
128 Brennan Benson TIMPANOGOS XC 16:32.6 5:20
129 Ryan Barton DOWNINGTON XC 16:33.2 5:20
130 Michael Waugh CARROLL XC 16:33.3 5:20
131 John Turner DANA POINT XC 16:35.3 5:21
132 Jake O'neill DOWNINGTON XC 16:35.9 5:21
133 Scott Kinkade CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:37.1 5:22
134 Nicholas Fernandes CARROLL XC 16:37.6 5:22
135 Nick Trigani LINCROFT XC 16:38 5:22
136 Craik Evans LONE PEAK XC 16:38.5 5:22
137 Tom Schoderbek CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:38.6 5:22
138 Elijah Nimmer TIMPANOGOS XC 16:38.6 5:22
139 Ryan Comstock LIVERPOOL XC 16:38.8 5:22
140 Matthew Milostan NAPERVILLE XC 16:39.1 5:22
141 Patrick Salas ORLANDO XC 16:39.9 5:23
142 Aidan Livingston NAPERVILLE XC 16:40 5:23
143 Drew Alansky DOWNINGTON XC 16:40.2 5:23
144 Nick Shaleen WAYZATA XC 16:40.4 5:23
145 Dominic Dina NAPERVILLE XC 16:41.1 5:23
146 Hagen Harmer AMERICAN FORK XC 16:41.1 5:23
147 Kayamo Galloway ORLANDO XC 16:42 5:23
148 Ben Berlin TIMPANOGOS XC 16:42.2 5:23
149 Tom Brennan ORLAND PARK XC 16:42.9 5:24
150 Jaxson Hoey DOWNINGTON XC 16:43.4 5:24
151 Frank Pittman SOUTHEAST-3 16:43.6 5:24
152 Jett Ballantyne CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:43.6 5:24
153 Paul Knepple LINCROFT XC 16:43.6 5:24
154 Nick Hawley WOODLANDS XC 16:43.9 5:24
155 Gemechu Meskele WAYZATA XC 16:43.9 5:24
156 Patrick Larkin AMERICAN FORK XC 16:47.1 5:25
157 Dan Palmer LA GRANGE XC 16:48.6 5:25
158 Andrew Millan WAYZATA XC 16:48.8 5:25
159 Owen Smalley EDINA XC 16:48.8 5:25
160 Caleb Ferguson NAPERVILLE XC 16:49.1 5:26
161 Brian Dengler LINCROFT XC 16:49.5 5:26
162 Brian Hill LINCROFT XC 16:49.5 5:26
163 Alex Fu DENVER XC 16:50.5 5:26
164 Benjamin Otis MANLIUS XC 16:51 5:26
165 Maxwell Manley EDINA XC 16:51.5 5:26
166 Timou Toure CARROLL XC 16:54.6 5:27
167 Khayvonn Benson MARIETTA XC 16:55.2 5:27
168 Ben Ryherd DOWNINGTON XC 16:55.6 5:28
169 Jason Manning AMERICAN FORK XC 16:55.7 5:28
170 Mikey Simcho CARROLL XC 16:57.8 5:28
171 Jesse Millson ORLANDO XC 16:58.6 5:29
172 Terrell Coleman LIVERPOOL XC 16:59.1 5:29
173 Dan Hunt LIVERPOOL XC 16:59.5 5:29
174 Zac Miller EDINA XC 17:01.7 5:30
175 Theo Goff SOUTH-5 17:05.8 5:31
176 Weston Hart DENVER XC 17:06.8 5:31
177 Zack Ericksen LONE PEAK XC 17:07.9 5:32
178 Colin Stein DANA POINT XC 17:09.9 5:32
179 Dylan Humberger BOZEMAN XC 17:10.4 5:32
180 Jack Boltman MANLIUS XC 17:12.3 5:33
181 Mamush Galloway ORLANDO XC 17:14.4 5:34
182 Eli Hoeft HOPKINS XC 17:16.5 5:34
183 Bridger Pavelka HOPKINS XC 17:18.7 5:35
184 Alex Pall LA GRANGE XC 17:19 5:35
185 Thomas Wilfert DANA POINT XC 17:19.1 5:35
186 Shea Whatley CARROLL XC 17:19.9 5:35
187 Nik Sjogren CENTRAL OREGON XC 17:26.3 5:38
188 Tim Mccarthy LA GRANGE XC 17:26.8 5:38
189 Dylan Jacobs ORLAND PARK XC 17:29.3 5:38
190 Matthew Mcclellan WOODLANDS XC 17:39.1 5:42
191 Isaac Green SOUTHWEST-3 17:41.6 5:42
192 Drake Anzano LINCROFT XC 17:44.4 5:43
193 Seth Vinger BOZEMAN XC 17:50.7 5:45
194 Max Perry MANLIUS XC 17:51.6 5:46
195 Copenhaver Copenhaver ORLANDO XC 18:05.5 5:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:43
78:46
15:45
5:05
114 Spencer Dodds
Sr
15:26
4:59
5
Cole Spencer
Sr
15:29
5:00
7
Isaac Cortes
Sr
15:37
5:02
11
Tony Robinson
Sr
16:05
5:11
45
Nelson Quintana
Sr
16:09
5:13
46
Brandon Shields
Sr
16:20
5:16
68
Solomon Fountain
Jr
16:30
5:19
83
2 AMERICAN FORK XC
1-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:38
79:12
15:50
5:07
163 Casey Clinger
-
15:03
4:51
1
Mckay Johns
-
15:41
5:03
13
Patrick Parker
-
15:49
5:06
18
Joe Simmons
-
15:59
5:09
27
Hagen Harmer
-
16:41
5:23
104
Patrick Larkin
-
16:47
5:25
113
Jason Manning
-
16:56
5:28
126
3 DANA POINT XC
7-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:05
79:56
15:59
5:09
181 Mason Coppi
-
15:30
5:00
8
Jake Ogden
-
15:50
5:06
19
Jack Landgraf
-
15:58
5:09
25
Brandon Hough
-
16:03
5:11
40
John Turner
-
16:35
5:21
89
Colin Stein
-
17:10
5:32
134
Thomas Wilfert
-
17:19
5:35
141
4 ORLAND PARK XC
14-12-7-6-4
Gap: 0:19
80:20
16:04
5:11
196 Sean Torpy
-
15:59
5:09
26
Brandon Lukas
-
16:00
5:10
32
Chris Torpy
-
16:01
5:10
34
Max Lehnhardt
-
16:03
5:11
42
Martin Skucas
-
16:17
5:15
62
Tom Brennan
-
16:43
5:24
107
Dylan Jacobs
-
17:29
5:38
145
5 TIMPANOGOS XC
6-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:06
79:57
15:59
5:09
205 Joe Benson
-
15:26
4:59
6
William Handley
-
15:33
5:01
10
Gabe Prettypaint-fechter
-
16:00
5:10
31
Cameron Benson
-
16:25
5:18
72
Brennan Benson
-
16:33
5:20
86
Elijah Nimmer
-
16:39
5:22
96
Ben Berlin
-
16:42
5:23
106
6 WOODLANDS XC
12-8-6-5-6
Gap: 0:41
80:26
16:05
5:11
206 Dan Golden
-
15:51
5:07
20
Noah Wells
-
15:52
5:07
21
Nicko Enochs
-
15:57
5:09
24
Willy Hunsdale
-
16:15
5:15
56
Matt Henderson
-
16:32
5:20
85
Nick Hawley
-
16:44
5:24
111
Matthew Mcclellan
-
17:39
5:42
146
7 HOPKINS XC
13-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:32
80:40
16:08
5:12
233 Owen Hoeft
-
15:53
5:08
22
Jack Henschel
-
15:59
5:09
30
Seth Eliason
-
16:05
5:11
44
Hunter Staack
-
16:18
5:15
63
Sam Branson
-
16:25
5:18
74
Eli Hoeft
-
17:17
5:34
138
Bridger Pavelka
-
17:19
5:35
139
8 BOZEMAN XC
10-13-11-11-8
Gap: 0:40
80:51
16:10
5:13
250 Riley Collins
-
15:45
5:05
16
Chase Equall
-
16:11
5:13
49
Caleb Allen
-
16:13
5:14
51
Duncan Hamilton
-
16:17
5:15
61
Orrin Clark
-
16:25
5:18
73
Dylan Humberger
-
17:10
5:32
135
Seth Vinger
-
17:51
5:45
148
9 LA GRANGE XC
11-10-8-8-9
Gap: 1:00
81:01
16:12
5:14
262 Danny Kilrea
-
15:48
5:06
17
Vince Zona
-
15:59
5:09
29
Connor Madell
-
16:10
5:13
48
Matthew Begeman
-
16:14
5:14
54
Dan Palmer
-
16:49
5:25
114
Alex Pall
-
17:19
5:35
140
Tim Mccarthy
-
17:27
5:38
144
10 LIVERPOOL XC
3-3-3-7-10
Gap: 1:44
80:27
16:05
5:11
264 Ben Petrella
-
15:15
4:55
3
Ty Brownlow
-
15:40
5:03
12
Stevie Schulz
-
15:54
5:08
23
Ryan Comstock
-
16:39
5:22
97
Terrell Coleman
-
16:59
5:29
129
Dan Hunt
-
17:00
5:29
130




11 LONE PEAK XC
15-14-12-12-11
Gap: 0:30
81:12
16:14
5:14
277 Josh Ericksen
-
15:59
5:09
28
Jamison Wilkes
-
16:02
5:10
38
Adam Jensen
-
16:15
5:14
55
Justin Hartshorn
-
16:28
5:19
77
Seth Freekleton
-
16:28
5:19
79
Craik Evans
-
16:39
5:22
94
Zack Ericksen
-
17:08
5:32
133
12 DENVER XC
17-18-16-14-12
Gap: 0:27
81:17
16:15
5:15
289 Paxton Smith
-
16:01
5:10
35
Josh Romine
-
16:14
5:14
53
Parker Mackey
-
16:15
5:15
57
Shayan Zarrin
-
16:18
5:16
66
Ryan Currie
-
16:28
5:19
78
Alex Fu
-
16:51
5:26
120
Weston Hart
-
17:07
5:31
132
13 EDINA XC
9-6-8-10-13
Gap: 1:08
81:02
16:12
5:14
291 Jack Manderscheid
-
15:41
5:04
14
Patrick Roos
-
15:45
5:05
15
Sam Thomas
-
16:18
5:16
65
Noah Chestler
-
16:29
5:19
81
Owen Smalley
-
16:49
5:25
116
Maxwell Manley
-
16:52
5:26
122
Zac Miller
-
17:02
5:30
131
14 WAYZATA XC
2-8-13-13-14
Gap: 1:31
80:53
16:11
5:13
309 Jaret Carpenter
-
15:10
4:53
2
Khalid Hussein
-
16:03
5:10
39
Wes Heal
-
16:30
5:19
82
Kyle Brandt
-
16:30
5:19
84
Nick Shaleen
-
16:40
5:23
102
Gemechu Meskele
-
16:44
5:24
112
Andrew Millan
-
16:49
5:25
115
15 MARIETTA XC
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:54
81:48
16:22
5:17
336 David Savic
-
16:01
5:10
33
Hayden Tullos
-
16:09
5:13
47
Carlos Torres
-
16:14
5:14
52
Ben Patterson
-
16:29
5:19
80
Khayvonn Benson
-
16:55
5:27
124








16 CARROLL XC
4-8-14-16-16
Gap: 1:29
81:33
16:19
5:16
344 Reed Brown
-
15:26
4:59
4
Charlie Gardner
-
16:02
5:10
37
Michael Waugh
-
16:33
5:20
88
Nicholas Fernandes
-
16:38
5:22
92
Timou Toure
-
16:55
5:27
123
Mikey Simcho
-
16:58
5:28
127
Shea Whatley
-
17:20
5:35
142
17 DOWNINGTON XC
18-17-18-17-17
Gap: 0:39
82:04
16:25
5:18
364 Josh Hoey
-
16:02
5:10
36
Henry Sappey
-
16:13
5:14
50
Ryan Barton
-
16:33
5:20
87
Jake O'neill
-
16:36
5:21
90
Drew Alansky
-
16:40
5:23
101
Jaxson Hoey
-
16:43
5:24
108
Ben Ryherd
-
16:56
5:28
125
18 CENTRAL OREGON XC
19-20-21-19-18
Gap: 0:36
82:10
16:26
5:18
378 Alex Martin
-
16:03
5:11
41
Eric Fykerud
-
16:26
5:18
75
Ben Wasserman
-
16:26
5:18
76
Scott Kinkade
-
16:37
5:22
91
Tom Schoderbek
-
16:39
5:22
95
Jett Ballantyne
-
16:44
5:24
109
Nik Sjogren
-
17:26
5:38
143
19 NAPERVILLE XC
21-21-20-18-19
Gap: 0:24
82:10
16:26
5:18
381 Jake Mceneaney
-
16:16
5:15
59
Danny Winek
-
16:17
5:15
60
Scott Anderson
-
16:18
5:15
64
Matthew Milostan
-
16:39
5:22
98
Aidan Livingston
-
16:40
5:23
100
Dominic Dina
-
16:41
5:23
103
Caleb Ferguson
-
16:49
5:26
117
20 LINCROFT XC
8-15-18-19-20
Gap: 1:19
82:06
16:25
5:18
401 Blaise Ferro
-
15:31
5:00
9
Noah Yuro
-
16:24
5:17
71
Nick Trigani
-
16:38
5:22
93
Paul Knepple
-
16:44
5:24
110
Brian Dengler
-
16:50
5:26
118
Brian Hill
-
16:50
5:26
119
Drake Anzano
-
17:44
5:43
147
21 MANLIUS XC
20-19-17-21-21
Gap: 1:08
82:42
16:32
5:20
425 Bryan Geehrer
-
16:04
5:11
43
Patrick Perry
-
16:16
5:15
58
Joe Walters
-
16:19
5:16
67
Benjamin Otis
-
16:51
5:26
121
Jack Boltman
-
17:12
5:33
136
Max Perry
-
17:52
5:46
149




22 ORLANDO XC
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:38
83:04
16:37
5:22
471 Chas Cook
-
16:21
5:16
69
Thatcher Mandato
-
16:23
5:17
70
Patrick Salas
-
16:40
5:23
99
Kayamo Galloway
-
16:42
5:23
105
Jesse Millson
-
16:59
5:29
128
Mamush Galloway
-
17:14
5:34
137
Copenhaver Copenhaver
-
18:06
5:50
150
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.