Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/30/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ayala, Alex Fr JV 18:11.7 6:04 3 16/155 13/40 20/47 1/6 17:41
Ayala, Gabriel So JV 19:05 6:22 3 36/155 21/40 28/47 1/4 19:13
(0:08,0.7)
19:13
(0:08,0.7)
19:13
(0:08,0.7)
17:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beatty, Macray Sr JV 18:30.4 6:10 3 22/155 16/40 23/47 1/4 18:55
(0:25,2.2)
18:55
(0:25,2.2)
18:55
(0:25,2.2)
17:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beltran, Calvin Fr JV 22:49.4 7:36 3 117/155 38/40 45/47 1/1 22:31
Boquiren, Belvyn Fr JV 20:58.8 7:00 3 84/155 31/40 38/47 1/2 18:23
Bowen, Wesley Jr V 16:54.5 5:38 3 10/42 6/7 8/47 1/6 16:09 16:09 16:09 15:43
Boyce, Grayson Fr JV 18:18 6:06 3 18/155 14/40 21/47 1/6 16:34
Buncab, Anthony Sr JV 20:14.5 6:45 3 66/155 25/40 32/47 1/3 18:01 18:01 17:41 17:20
Bundoc, Spencer Fr JV 20:21.8 6:47 3 70/155 27/40 34/47 1/3 19:48
Burgett, Parker So JV 18:20.6 6:07 3 19/155 15/40 22/47 1/4 18:28
(0:07,0.6)
18:28
(0:07,0.6)
18:28
(0:07,0.6)
17:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caraway, Austin Sr JV 18:32.5 6:11 3 23/155 17/40 24/47 1/4 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:06
Carvajal, Carlos So V 15:57.8 5:19 3 4/42 4/7 4/47 1/6 16:59
(1:02,6.0)
16:59
(1:02,6.0)
16:59
(1:02,6.0)
15:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Clause, Declan Jr JV 17:30.1 5:50 3 7/155 7/40 14/47 1/6 18:04
(0:34,3.1)
18:04
(0:34,3.1)
17:30 16:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Eipp, Justin Jr V 15:57.4 5:19 3 3/42 3/7 3/47 1/6 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:08
Ek, Jacob Jr JV 18:00.8 6:00 3 12/155 11/40 18/47 1/6 17:42 17:42 17:42 16:56
Fountain, Solomon Jr V 15:49.6 5:17 3 1/42 1/7 1/47 1/6 16:03
(0:14,1.4)
16:03
(0:14,1.4)
15:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Garcia, Wilfred So JV 20:54.7 6:58 3 81/155 29/40 36/47 1/2 19:11
Han, Davis Jr JV 19:50.9 6:37 3 59/155 23/40 30/47 1/4 18:21 18:21 18:21 18:09
Homza, Daniel So JV 18:08.4 6:03 3 14/155 12/40 19/47 1/6 18:20
(0:12,1.1)
18:20
(0:12,1.1)
18:20
(0:12,1.1)
16:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hylton, Cameron Fr JV 16:54.1 5:38 3 2/155 2/40 7/47 1/6 16:13
Icban, Kyle So JV 20:14.2 6:45 3 65/155 24/40 31/47 1/4 20:01 20:01 20:01 19:22
Jimenez, Jaiden Fr JV 22:04.2 7:21 3 103/155 35/40 42/47 1/2 20:44
Khadir, Iman So JV 17:11.9 5:44 3 4/155 4/40 11/47 1/6 17:31
(0:20,1.9)
17:31
(0:20,1.9)
17:31
(0:20,1.9)
16:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korby, Gavin So V 15:53.3 5:18 3 2/42 2/7 2/47 1/6 16:20
(0:26,2.7)
16:20
(0:26,2.7)
16:20
(0:26,2.7)
14:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korgan, Jacob So V 15:58.9 5:20 3 5/42 5/7 5/47 1/6 16:35
(0:36,3.6)
16:35
(0:36,3.6)
16:35
(0:36,3.6)
15:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kraus, Joshua Fr JV 22:04.8 7:22 3 104/155 36/40 43/47 1/1 19:54
Kruger, Jacob Fr JV 21:09.4 7:03 3 87/155 32/40 39/47 1/2 18:52
Larsson, Hakan Sr JV 17:50.4 5:57 3 10/155 9/40 16/47 1/6 18:03
(0:13,1.2)
18:03
(0:13,1.2)
18:03
(0:13,1.2)
16:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lazelle, Andrew So JV 19:32 6:31 3 49/155 22/40 29/47 1/4 17:52
Lucio, Seth So JV 18:48.3 6:16 3 29/155 20/40 27/47 1/4 17:44 17:44 17:44 16:57
Lum, Kyle Fr JV 23:21.5 7:47 3 128/155 39/40 46/47 1/1 20:35
Makwana, Jay Fr JV 21:50.3 7:17 3 102/155 34/40 41/47 1/2 19:34
Martin, Akito Sr JV 17:12.3 5:44 3 5/155 5/40 12/47 1/6 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:08
Nevens, Noah Fr JV 18:33 6:11 3 25/155 18/40 25/47 1/4 17:39
Nguyen, Dylan Fr JV 20:48.8 6:56 3 80/155 28/40 35/47 1/3 19:23
Paez, Devon Fr JV 22:47.6 7:36 3 116/155 37/40 44/47 1/1 21:50
Paik, Gregory Fr JV 23:21.8 7:47 3 129/155 40/40 47/47 1/1 21:44
Perez, Aaron Sr JV 20:20.2 6:47 3 69/155 26/40 33/47 1/3 19:13
Ruiz, Anthony Jr V 16:57.3 5:39 3 12/42 7/7 9/47 1/6 16:00 16:00 16:00 15:41
Ryan, Blake Fr JV 20:57.7 6:59 3 83/155 30/40 37/47 1/2 19:29
Shields, Ryan Fr JV 17:01.9 5:41 3 3/155 3/40 10/47 1/6 16:09
Stuckey, Brock Fr JV 17:59.1 6:00 3 11/155 10/40 17/47 1/6 16:22
Torres, Jacob Jr JV 17:49.7 5:57 3 9/155 8/40 15/47 1/6 17:06 17:06 17:06 16:24
Valdez, Jose Fr JV 21:19.7 7:07 3 91/155 33/40 40/47 1/2 20:15
Velarde, Justin So JV 18:47.4 6:16 3 27/155 19/40 26/47 1/4 19:09
(0:21,1.9)
19:09
(0:21,1.9)
19:09
(0:21,1.9)
16:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yu, Alvin Jr JV 16:49.3 5:36 3 1/155 1/40 6/47 1/6 16:39 16:39 16:39 15:58
Zimmer, Luke So JV 17:24.4 5:48 3 6/155 6/40 13/47 1/6 17:56
(0:31,2.9)
17:56
(0:31,2.9)
17:56
(0:31,2.9)
16:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 79:37
0:09
3 5:18 5:17 5:20 15 5:18 78:33 78:33 76:29 Solomon Fountain (1), Gavin Korby (2), Justin Eipp (3), Carlos Carvajal (4), Jacob Korgan (5)
JV 1st 5 1/6 85:10
0:23
3 5:41 5:36 5:44 15 5:41 81:46 81:46 81:00 Alvin Yu (1), Cameron Hylton (2), Ryan Shields (3), Iman Khadir (4), Akito Martin (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 88:34
0:35
3 5:54 5:48 6:00 15 5:54 83:22 83:22 82:34 Luke Zimmer (1), Declan Clause (2), Jacob Torres (3), Hakan Larsson (4), Brock Stuckey (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 91:00
0:20
3 6:04 6:00 6:07 15 6:04 85:00 85:00 84:11 Jacob Ek (1), Daniel Homza (2), Alex Ayala (3), Grayson Boyce (4), Parker Burgett (5)
JV 4th 5 1/4 93:12
0:18
3 6:13 6:10 6:16 15 6:13 86:36 86:36 85:51 Macray Beatty (1), Austin Caraway (2), Noah Nevens (3), Justin Velarde (4), Seth Lucio (5)
JV 5th 5 1/3 98:57
1:10
3 6:36 6:22 6:45 15 6:36 88:47 88:47 87:39 Gabriel Ayala (1), Andrew Lazelle (2), Davis Han (3), Kyle Icban (4), Anthony Buncab (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 103:23
0:38
3 6:54 6:47 6:59 15 6:54 89:51 89:51 88:37 Aaron Perez (1), Spencer Bundoc (2), Dylan Nguyen (3), Wilfred Garcia (4), Blake Ryan (5)
JV 7th 5 1/2 107:22
1:05
3 7:09 7:00 7:21 15 7:09 91:02 91:02 90:07 Belvyn Boquiren (1), Jacob Kruger (2), Jose Valdez (3), Jay Makwana (4), Jaiden Jimenez (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 114:25
1:17
3 7:38 7:22 7:47 15 7:38 93:07 93:07 90:59 Joshua Kraus (1), Devon Paez (2), Calvin Beltran (3), Kyle Lum (4), Gregory Paik (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Solomon Fountain Jr Great Oak 15:49.6 5:17 1/7 1/47 1/6 16:03
(0:14)
16:03
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Gavin Korby So Great Oak 15:53.3 5:18 2/7 2/47 1/6 16:20
(0:26)
16:20
(0:26)
16:20
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Justin Eipp Jr Great Oak 15:57.4 5:19 3/7 3/47 1/6 15:56 15:56 15:56
4 Carlos Carvajal So Great Oak 15:57.8 5:19 4/7 4/47 1/6 16:59
(1:02)
16:59
(1:02)
16:59
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Jacob Korgan So Great Oak 15:58.9 5:20 5/7 5/47 1/6 16:35
(0:36)
16:35
(0:36)
16:35
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Eric Nunez Sr Vista Murrieta 16:21.2 5:27
7 Marod Jackson So Chaparral 16:34.5 5:32
8 Edgard Villa So Vista Murrieta 16:39.3 5:33
9 Payton Olsen Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:52.3 5:37
10 Wesley Bowen Jr Great Oak 16:54.5 5:38 6/7 8/47 1/6 16:09 16:09 16:09
11 Josh Frey Jr Chaparral 16:55.4 5:38
12 Anthony Ruiz Jr Great Oak 16:57.3 5:39 7/7 9/47 1/6 16:00 16:00 16:00
13 Antonio Carbajal So Chaparral 16:58.6 5:40
14 Gabe Vega Sr Chaparral 16:59.4 5:40
15 Vincent Martinez So Chaparral 17:04 5:41
16 Blake Clark So Murrieta Mesa 17:05.1 5:42
17 Mason Guy So Temecula Val. 17:11.9 5:44
18 Gunnar Plunkett Sr Murrieta Valley 17:20.1 5:47
19 Jalen Hawes Sr Murrieta Valley 17:21.3 5:47
20 Kyle Davis Jr Vista Murrieta 17:21.7 5:47
21 Sean Chevalier Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:29.4 5:50
22 Anthony Aldrian Sr Murrieta Valley 17:32.8 5:51
23 Nicholas Brandao Sr Vista Murrieta 17:34.5 5:52
24 Clayton Parker So Chaparral 17:35.6 5:52
25 Gavin Miller Jr Murrieta Valley 17:36.8 5:52
26 Clayton Castro Fr Murrieta Valley 17:37.7 5:53
27 Justin Flores So Vista Murrieta 17:37.7 5:53
28 Chris Perez Jr Chaparral 17:44.8 5:55
29 Kahlo Chitraroff Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:47.8 5:56
30 Christopher Dixon Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:50 5:57
31 Dylan Klemp Jr Vista Murrieta 17:51.2 5:57
32 Brandon Speed Jr Vista Murrieta 17:53.3 5:58
33 Parker Woodward Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:05.2 6:02
34 Ivan Escobedo Sr Temecula Val. 18:08.3 6:03
35 Isaac Cunalata Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:12.4 6:04
36 Eloy Rangel Jr Murrieta Valley 18:20.1 6:07
37 Ethan Bagdasarian Jr Temecula Val. 18:30.2 6:10
38 Tyler Jeide Fr Temecula Val. 18:46.5 6:16
39 Jeremy Stevens So Murrieta Valley 18:49.7 6:17
40 Joden Cadsap So Temecula Val. 18:59 6:20
41 Evan Bonnand Sr Temecula Val. 19:10.3 6:23
42 Greg Sanchez Sr Temecula Val. 20:56.2 6:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
79:37
15:55
5:18
15 Solomon Fountain
Jr
15:50
5:17
1
Gavin Korby
So
15:53
5:18
2
Justin Eipp
Jr
15:57
5:19
3
Carlos Carvajal
So
15:58
5:19
4
Jacob Korgan
So
15:59
5:20
5
Wesley Bowen
Jr
16:55
5:38
10
Anthony Ruiz
Jr
16:57
5:39
12
2 Chaparral
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
84:32
16:54
5:38
60 Marod Jackson
So
16:35
5:32
7
Josh Frey
Jr
16:55
5:38
11
Antonio Carbajal
So
16:59
5:40
13
Gabe Vega
Sr
16:59
5:40
14
Vincent Martinez
So
17:04
5:41
15
Clayton Parker
So
17:36
5:52
24
Chris Perez
Jr
17:45
5:55
28
3 Vista Murrieta
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
85:34
17:07
5:42
84 Eric Nunez
Sr
16:21
5:27
6
Edgard Villa
So
16:39
5:33
8
Kyle Davis
Jr
17:22
5:47
20
Nicholas Brandao
Sr
17:35
5:52
23
Justin Flores
So
17:38
5:53
27
Dylan Klemp
Jr
17:51
5:57
31
Brandon Speed
Jr
17:53
5:58
32
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
87:05
17:25
5:48
105 Payton Olsen
Sr
16:52
5:37
9
Blake Clark
So
17:05
5:42
16
Sean Chevalie
Jr
17:29
5:50
21
Kahlo Chitraro
Jr
17:48
5:56
29
Christop Dixon
Jr
17:50
5:57
30
Parker Woodward
Sr
18:05
6:02
33
Isaac Cunalata
Jr
18:12
6:04
35
5 Murrieta Valley
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:18
87:29
17:30
5:50
110 Gunnar Plunkett
Sr
17:20
5:47
18
Jalen Hawes
Sr
17:21
5:47
19
Anthony Aldrian
Sr
17:33
5:51
22
Gavin Miller
Jr
17:37
5:52
25
Clayton Castro
Fr
17:38
5:53
26
Eloy Rangel
Jr
18:20
6:07
36
Jeremy Stevens
So
18:50
6:17
39
6 Temecula Val.
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:47
91:36
18:19
6:06
166 Mason Guy
So
17:12
5:44
17
Ivan Escobedo
Sr
18:08
6:03
34
Ethan Bagdasar
Jr
18:30
6:10
37
Tyler Jeide
Fr
18:47
6:16
38
Joden Cadsap
So
18:59
6:20
40
Evan Bonnand
Sr
19:10
6:23
41
Greg Sanchez
Sr
20:56
6:59
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alvin Yu Jr Great Oak 16:49.3 5:36 1/40 6/47 1/6 16:39 16:39 16:39
2 Cameron Hylton Fr Great Oak 16:54.1 5:38 2/40 7/47 1/6
3 Ryan Shields Fr Great Oak 17:01.9 5:41 3/40 10/47 1/6
4 Iman Khadir So Great Oak 17:11.9 5:44 4/40 11/47 1/6 17:31
(0:20)
17:31
(0:20)
17:31
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Akito Martin Sr Great Oak 17:12.3 5:44 5/40 12/47 1/6 16:36 16:36 16:36
6 Luke Zimmer So Great Oak 17:24.4 5:48 6/40 13/47 1/6 17:56
(0:31)
17:56
(0:31)
17:56
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Declan Clause Jr Great Oak 17:30.1 5:50 7/40 14/47 1/6 18:04
(0:34)
18:04
(0:34)
17:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
8 Zaki Payne Jr Chaparral 17:34.1 5:51
9 Jacob Torres Jr Great Oak 17:49.7 5:57 8/40 15/47 1/6 17:06 17:06 17:06
10 Hakan Larsson Sr Great Oak 17:50.4 5:57 9/40 16/47 1/6 18:03
(0:13)
18:03
(0:13)
18:03
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Brock Stuckey Fr Great Oak 17:59.1 6:00 10/40 17/47 1/6
12 Jacob Ek Jr Great Oak 18:00.8 6:00 11/40 18/47 1/6 17:42 17:42 17:42
13 Austin Tsosie Jr Chaparral 18:01.5 6:01
14 Daniel Homza So Great Oak 18:08.4 6:03 12/40 19/47 1/6 18:20
(0:12)
18:20
(0:12)
18:20
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Adam Webb Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:11.3 6:04
16 Alex Ayala Fr Great Oak 18:11.7 6:04 13/40 20/47 1/6
17 Devon Smart So Murrieta Valley 18:16.6 6:06
18 Grayson Boyce Fr Great Oak 18:18 6:06 14/40 21/47 1/6
19 Parker Burgett So Great Oak 18:20.6 6:07 15/40 22/47 1/4 18:28
(0:07)
18:28
(0:07)
18:28
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Isaac Delgado Sr Vista Murrieta 18:23.3 6:08
21 Nathan Hefler Jr Chaparral 18:26.3 6:09
22 Macray Beatty Sr Great Oak 18:30.4 6:10 16/40 23/47 1/4 18:55
(0:25)
18:55
(0:25)
18:55
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Austin Caraway Sr Great Oak 18:32.5 6:11 17/40 24/47 1/4 17:27 17:27 17:27
24 Drake Kordick So Murrieta Valley 18:32.8 6:11
25 Noah Nevens Fr Great Oak 18:33 6:11 18/40 25/47 1/4
26 Anthony Parisi Fr Vista Murrieta 18:45.2 6:15
27 Justin Velarde So Great Oak 18:47.4 6:16 19/40 26/47 1/4 19:09
(0:21)
19:09
(0:21)
19:09
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Jordan Wucker Sr Murrieta Valley 18:47.5 6:16
29 Seth Lucio So Great Oak 18:48.3 6:16 20/40 27/47 1/4 17:44 17:44 17:44
30 Owen Bellows So Chaparral 18:50.2 6:17
31 Danny Gomez Sr Chaparral 18:51.2 6:17
32 Micah Chitraroff Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:52 6:17
33 Skylar Journey Fr Chaparral 18:52.5 6:18
34 Jack Cassatt So Murrieta Valley 18:52.7 6:18
35 Parker Lake So Murrieta Valley 18:52.8 6:18
36 Gabriel Ayala So Great Oak 19:05 6:22 21/40 28/47 1/4 19:13
(0:08)
19:13
(0:08)
19:13
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Tristan Maggio Sr Vista Murrieta 19:05.6 6:22
38 Jonah Brown Jr Vista Murrieta 19:07.2 6:22
39 Nathaniel Steele Jr Murrieta Valley 19:09.6 6:23
40 Adrian Rodriguez So Vista Murrieta 19:10.8 6:24
41 Jake Zenski So Murrieta Valley 19:20.8 6:27
42 Jacob Pecoraro So Murrieta Mesa 19:22.1 6:27
43 Andrew Sotomayor Jr Chaparral 19:25.5 6:29
44 Drake Hawkins So Murrieta Valley 19:25.9 6:29
45 Cesar Gonzalez Sr Chaparral 19:28.7 6:30
46 Ethan Ohler Sr Murrieta Mesa 19:29.3 6:30
47 Kenny Smith Jr Murrieta Valley 19:29.5 6:30
48 Jadan Shawver Jr Vista Murrieta 19:31.3 6:30
49 Andrew Lazelle So Great Oak 19:32 6:31 22/40 29/47 1/4
50 Zoren Olaes Fr Vista Murrieta 19:33.1 6:31
51 Connor Keegan Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:34.2 6:31
52 Kyle Cooley Sr Murrieta Mesa 19:35.5 6:32
53 Nick Srajer Fr Chaparral 19:36.4 6:32
54 Jason Gumbayan So Vista Murrieta 19:39.5 6:33
55 Nathan Marks Fr Murrieta Valley 19:42.5 6:34
56 Tyler Seward So Vista Murrieta 19:43.4 6:34
57 Noah Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta 19:48.1 6:36
58 Andrew Delgado Fr Murrieta Valley 19:50.9 6:37
59 Davis Han Jr Great Oak 19:50.9 6:37 23/40 30/47 1/4 18:21 18:21 18:21
60 Andy Garcia So Vista Murrieta 19:54.8 6:38
61 Cody Rowe Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:04.2 6:41
62 Joseph Mann So Temecula Val. 20:09.4 6:43
63 Jason Morse Fr Murrieta Valley 20:13.4 6:44
64 Enrique Valenzuela So Murrieta Mesa 20:14.1 6:45
65 Kyle Icban So Great Oak 20:14.2 6:45 24/40 31/47 1/4 20:01 20:01 20:01
66 Anthony Buncab Sr Great Oak 20:14.5 6:45 25/40 32/47 1/3 18:01 18:01 17:41
67 Connor Buck Sr Murrieta Valley 20:15 6:45
68 Freddie Roque Jr Temecula Val. 20:15.6 6:45
69 Aaron Perez Sr Great Oak 20:20.2 6:47 26/40 33/47 1/3
70 Spencer Bundoc Fr Great Oak 20:21.8 6:47 27/40 34/47 1/3
71 Aiden Nguyen Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:23.1 6:48
72 Zach Mccomb So Murrieta Valley 20:28.9 6:50
73 Tristan Reece So Murrieta Valley 20:29.8 6:50
74 Preston Lake So Murrieta Valley 20:30.3 6:50
75 Jonathan Baker So Murrieta Valley 20:31 6:50
76 Peter Van Riper Sr Vista Murrieta 20:33.4 6:51
77 Ricardo Gonzalez Jr Chaparral 20:44 6:55
78 Ruben Abila Jr Murrieta Valley 20:44.6 6:55
79 Isaiah Velasquez Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:48.5 6:56
80 Dylan Nguyen Fr Great Oak 20:48.8 6:56 28/40 35/47 1/3
81 Wilfred Garcia So Great Oak 20:54.7 6:58 29/40 36/47 1/2
82 Lenny O'dell Jr Temecula Val. 20:56.1 6:59
83 Blake Ryan Fr Great Oak 20:57.7 6:59 30/40 37/47 1/2
84 Belvyn Boquiren Fr Great Oak 20:58.8 7:00 31/40 38/47 1/2
85 Gino Dominguez So Vista Murrieta 20:58.9 7:00
86 Andrew Marks Sr Murrieta Valley 21:07.9 7:03
87 Jacob Kruger Fr Great Oak 21:09.4 7:03 32/40 39/47 1/2
88 Alexander Hill Jr Murrieta Valley 21:10.7 7:04
89 Joshua Schipper So Murrieta Valley 21:12.3 7:04
90 Ethan Harding So Murrieta Valley 21:14.2 7:05
91 Jose Valdez Fr Great Oak 21:19.7 7:07 33/40 40/47 1/2
92 Tyler Malveaux Jr Vista Murrieta 21:22.9 7:08
93 Kyler Gore Jr Murrieta Valley 21:25 7:08
94 Jonathan Morales So Murrieta Valley 21:27.8 7:09
95 David Flor So Murrieta Mesa 21:28.1 7:09
96 Jeremy Toop Jr Vista Murrieta 21:33.6 7:11
97 Vernon Ramos Sr Vista Murrieta 21:35.5 7:12
98 Noah Hensburger Fr Temecula Val. 21:39.2 7:13
99 Adrian Adame So Temecula Val. 21:39.9 7:13
100 Jarret Vallecillo Jr Murrieta Valley 21:49.3 7:16
101 Arturo Rocha Sr Murrieta Valley 21:50.1 7:17
102 Jay Makwana Fr Great Oak 21:50.3 7:17 34/40 41/47 1/2
103 Jaiden Jimenez Fr Great Oak 22:04.2 7:21 35/40 42/47 1/2
104 Joshua Kraus Fr Great Oak 22:04.8 7:22 36/40 43/47 1/1
105 Joseph Ogawa Fr Murrieta Valley 22:06.7 7:22
106 Kyle Jensen Jr Vista Murrieta 22:11.7 7:24
107 Dillon Johnson Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:12.9 7:24
108 Josh Boze Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:20.3 7:27
109 Nicholas Thomas Fr Murrieta Valley 22:21.7 7:27
110 Angel Luque Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:21.9 7:27
111 Richard Kim So Vista Murrieta 22:22.2 7:27
112 Wael Robbin Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:26.8 7:29
113 Joseph Mccarthy Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:40.9 7:34
114 Jarenz Agas Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:43.4 7:34
115 Brian Segovia-diaz Jr Murrieta Valley 22:46.9 7:36
116 Devon Paez Fr Great Oak 22:47.6 7:36 37/40 44/47 1/1
117 Calvin Beltran Fr Great Oak 22:49.4 7:36 38/40 45/47 1/1
118 Andrew Hess Fr Murrieta Valley 22:49.5 7:37
119 Codies Palmer So Temecula Val. 22:50.3 7:37
120 Nicholas Niklaus Fr Vista Murrieta 22:55 7:38
121 Jeramiah Saldivar Fr Vista Murrieta 22:59 7:40
122 Luc Ledbetter So Temecula Val. 22:59.5 7:40
123 Andrew Spivacke Fr Murrieta Valley 22:59.6 7:40
124 Nick Sandoval Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:00.8 7:40
125 Matthew Mondragon Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:04.2 7:41
126 Aaron Ruiz Fr Vista Murrieta 23:15.9 7:45
127 Maxwell Guerrero Fr Vista Murrieta 23:19.4 7:46
128 Kyle Lum Fr Great Oak 23:21.5 7:47 39/40 46/47 1/1
129 Gregory Paik Fr Great Oak 23:21.8 7:47 40/40 47/47 1/1
130 Michael Mcmillan Jr Murrieta Valley 23:24.9 7:48
131 Nathaniel Marshall Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:24.9 7:48
132 Louis Le Fr Chaparral 23:29.9 7:50
133 Nick Perez Fr Chaparral 23:31.4 7:50
134 Michael Guevara Sr Vista Murrieta 23:33.8 7:51
135 Jason Pham Jr Vista Murrieta 23:36.4 7:52
136 Troy Flores Fr Chaparral 23:37 7:52
137 Kyle Taussig So Temecula Val. 23:50.3 7:57
138 Robert Graff Fr Temecula Val. 23:52.9 7:58
139 Grant Toohey Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:21.5 8:07
140 Alex Pulopot So Temecula Val. 24:22.5 8:08
141 Antonio Ycaza Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:31.5 8:11
142 Travis Risco Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:32.3 8:11
143 Jarred Sowers Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:35.5 8:12
144 Kameron Cooley So Murrieta Mesa 25:21.9 8:27
145 Nico D'carpio So Murrieta Mesa 25:24.6 8:28
146 Enrique Carbajal Fr Chaparral 25:25.5 8:29
147 Colby Bullock Fr Temecula Val. 25:34.7 8:32
148 Marcus Ogawa Fr Murrieta Valley 25:44.3 8:35
149 Matthew Martinez Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:00.8 8:40
150 Seth Clowers Fr Murrieta Valley 26:31.6 8:51
151 Brendon Jomoc Jr Murrieta Valley 26:34.2 8:51
152 James Spence So Temecula Val. 27:18.3 9:06
153 Ahmet Baskent So Temecula Val. 27:39.3 9:13
154 Chris Corona So Temecula Val. 28:02.3 9:21
155 Brian Lawler Fr Murrieta Mesa 31:58.6 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
85:10
17:02
5:41
15 Alvin Yu
Jr
16:49
5:36
1
Cameron Hylton
Fr
16:54
5:38
2
Ryan Shields
Fr
17:02
5:41
3
Iman Khadir
So
17:12
5:44
4
Akito Martin
Sr
17:12
5:44
5
Luke Zimmer
So
17:24
5:48
6
Declan Clause
Jr
17:30
5:50
7
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
91:43
18:21
6:07
65 Zaki Payne
Jr
17:34
5:51
8
Austin Tsosie
Jr
18:02
6:01
9
Nathan Hefler
Jr
18:26
6:09
13
Owen Bellows
So
18:50
6:17
17
Danny Gomez
Sr
18:51
6:17
18
Skylar Journey
Fr
18:53
6:18
20
Andrew Sotomayo
Jr
19:26
6:29
29
3 Murrieta Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
93:22
18:40
6:13
84 Devon Smart
So
18:17
6:06
11
Drake Kordick
So
18:33
6:11
14
Jordan Wucker
Sr
18:48
6:16
16
Jack Cassatt
So
18:53
6:18
21
Parker Lake
So
18:53
6:18
22
Nathanie Steele
Jr
19:10
6:23
25
Jake Zenski
So
19:21
6:27
27
4 Vista Murrieta
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
94:32
18:54
6:18
100 Isaac Delgado
Sr
18:23
6:08
12
Anthony Parisi
Fr
18:45
6:15
15
Tristan Maggio
Sr
19:06
6:22
23
Jonah Brown
Jr
19:07
6:22
24
Adrian Rodrigue
So
19:11
6:24
26
Jadan Shawver
Jr
19:31
6:30
31
Zoren Olaes
Fr
19:33
6:31
32
5 Murrieta Mesa
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:23
95:29
19:06
6:22
120 Adam Webb
Fr
18:11
6:04
10
Micah Chitraro
Fr
18:52
6:17
19
Jacob Pecoraro
So
19:22
6:27
28
Ethan Ohler
Sr
19:29
6:30
30
Connor Keegan
Jr
19:34
6:31
33
Kyle Cooley
Sr
19:36
6:32
34
Cody Rowe
Fr
20:04
6:41
35
6 Temecula Val.
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
104:40
20:56
6:59
190 Joseph Mann
So
20:09
6:43
36
Freddie Roque
Jr
20:16
6:45
37
Lenny O'dell
Jr
20:56
6:59
38
Noah Hensburg
Fr
21:39
7:13
39
Adrian Adame
So
21:40
7:13
40
Codies Palmer
So
22:50
7:37
41
Luc Ledbette
So
23:00
7:40
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
88:34
17:43
5:54
15 Luke Zimmer
So
17:24
5:48
1
Declan Clause
Jr
17:30
5:50
2
Jacob Torres
Jr
17:50
5:57
3
Hakan Larsson
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Brock Stuckey
Fr
17:59
6:00
5
Jacob Ek
Jr
18:01
6:00
6
Daniel Homza
So
18:08
6:03
7
2 Murrieta Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
97:08
19:26
6:29
65 Nathanie Steele
Jr
19:10
6:23
9
Jake Zenski
So
19:21
6:27
10
Drake Hawkins
So
19:26
6:29
12
Kenny Smith
Jr
19:30
6:30
14
Nathan Marks
Fr
19:43
6:34
20
Andrew Delgado
Fr
19:51
6:37
23
Jason Morse
Fr
20:13
6:44
26
3 Chaparral
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
98:07
19:37
6:32
80 Skylar Journey
Fr
18:53
6:18
8
Andrew Sotomayo
Jr
19:26
6:29
11
Cesar Gonzalez
Sr
19:29
6:30
13
Nick Srajer
Fr
19:36
6:32
18
Ricardo Gonzalez
Jr
20:44
6:55
30
Louis Le
Fr
23:30
7:50
36
Nick Perez
Fr
23:31
7:50
37
4 Vista Murrieta
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:17
98:15
19:39
6:33
93 Jadan Shawver
Jr
19:31
6:30
15
Zoren Olaes
Fr
19:33
6:31
16
Jason Gumbayan
So
19:40
6:33
19
Tyler Seward
So
19:43
6:34
21
Noah Santiago
Jr
19:48
6:36
22
Andy Garcia
So
19:55
6:38
24
Peter Van Riper
Sr
20:33
6:51
29
5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
101:05
20:13
6:44
128 Kyle Cooley
Sr
19:36
6:32
17
Cody Rowe
Fr
20:04
6:41
25
Enrique Valenzue
So
20:14
6:45
27
Aiden Nguyen
Fr
20:23
6:48
28
Isaiah Velasque
Fr
20:49
6:56
31
David Flor
So
21:28
7:09
32
Dillon Johnson
Jr
22:13
7:24
33
6 Temecula Val.
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
117:56
23:35
7:52
186 Codies Palmer
So
22:50
7:37
34
Luc Ledbette
So
23:00
7:40
35
Kyle Taussig
So
23:50
7:57
38
Robert Graff
Fr
23:53
7:58
39
Alex Pulopot
So
24:23
8:08
40
Colby Bullock
Fr
25:35
8:32
41
James Spence
So
27:18
9:06
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
91:00
18:12
6:04
15 Jacob Ek
Jr
18:01
6:00
1
Daniel Homza
So
18:08
6:03
2
Alex Ayala
Fr
18:12
6:04
3
Grayson Boyce
Fr
18:18
6:06
4
Parker Burgett
So
18:21
6:07
5
Macray Beatty
Sr
18:30
6:10
6
Austin Caraway
Sr
18:33
6:11
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
101:18
20:16
6:45
54 Andrew Delgado
Fr
19:51
6:37
8
Jason Morse
Fr
20:13
6:44
10
Connor Buck
Sr
20:15
6:45
11
Zach Mccomb
So
20:29
6:50
12
Tristan Reece
So
20:30
6:50
13
Preston Lake
So
20:30
6:50
14
Jonathan Baker
So
20:31
6:50
15
3 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
104:24
20:53
6:58
80 Andy Garcia
So
19:55
6:38
9
Peter Van Riper
Sr
20:33
6:51
16
Gino Domingue
So
20:59
7:00
17
Tyler Malveaux
Jr
21:23
7:08
18
Jeremy Toop
Jr
21:34
7:11
20
Vernon Ramos
Sr
21:36
7:12
21
Kyle Jensen
Jr
22:12
7:24
22
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
110:50
22:10
7:23
117 David Flor
So
21:28
7:09
19
Dillon Johnson
Jr
22:13
7:24
23
Josh Boze
Fr
22:20
7:27
24
Angel Luque
Fr
22:22
7:27
25
Wael Robbin
Fr
22:27
7:29
26
Joseph Mccarthy
Fr
22:41
7:34
27
Jarenz Agas
Jr
22:43
7:34
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
93:12
18:38
6:13
15 Macray Beatty
Sr
18:30
6:10
1
Austin Caraway
Sr
18:33
6:11
2
Noah Nevens
Fr
18:33
6:11
3
Justin Velarde
So
18:47
6:16
4
Seth Lucio
So
18:48
6:16
5
Gabriel Ayala
So
19:05
6:22
6
Andrew Lazelle
So
19:32
6:31
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
104:05
20:49
6:56
50 Preston Lake
So
20:30
6:50
8
Jonathan Baker
So
20:31
6:50
9
Ruben Abila
Jr
20:45
6:55
10
Andrew Marks
Sr
21:08
7:03
11
Alexande Hill
Jr
21:11
7:04
12
Joshua Schipper
So
21:12
7:04
13
Ethan Harding
So
21:14
7:05
14
3 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
112:03
22:25
7:28
89 Vernon Ramos
Sr
21:36
7:12
15
Kyle Jensen
Jr
22:12
7:24
16
Richard Kim
So
22:22
7:27
17
Nicholas Niklaus
Fr
22:55
7:38
20
Jeramiah Saldivar
Fr
22:59
7:40
21
Aaron Ruiz
Fr
23:16
7:45
24
Maxwell Guerrero
Fr
23:19
7:46
25
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
114:54
22:59
7:40
108 Joseph Mccarthy
Fr
22:41
7:34
18
Jarenz Agas
Jr
22:43
7:34
19
Nick Sandoval
Fr
23:01
7:40
22
Matthew Mondrago
Fr
23:04
7:41
23
Nathanie Marshall
Fr
23:25
7:48
26
Grant Toohey
Jr
24:22
8:07
27
Antonio Ycaza
Fr
24:32
8:11
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
98:57
19:47
6:36
15 Gabriel Ayala
So
19:05
6:22
1
Andrew Lazelle
So
19:32
6:31
2
Davis Han
Jr
19:51
6:37
3
Kyle Icban
So
20:14
6:45
4
Anthony Buncab
Sr
20:15
6:45
5
Aaron Perez
Sr
20:20
6:47
6
Spencer Bundoc
Fr
20:22
6:47
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
107:09
21:26
7:09
50 Joshua Schipper
So
21:12
7:04
8
Ethan Harding
So
21:14
7:05
9
Kyler Gore
Jr
21:25
7:08
10
Jonathan Morales
So
21:28
7:09
11
Jarret Vallecil
Jr
21:49
7:16
12
Arturo Rocha
Sr
21:50
7:17
13
Joseph Ogawa
Fr
22:07
7:22
14
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
123:23
24:41
8:14
85 Grant Toohey
Jr
24:22
8:07
15
Antonio Ycaza
Fr
24:32
8:11
16
Travis Risco
Fr
24:32
8:11
17
Jarred Sowers
Fr
24:36
8:12
18
Kameron Cooley
So
25:22
8:27
19
Nico D'carpio
So
25:25
8:28
20
Matthew Martinez
Fr
26:01
8:40
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
103:23
20:41
6:54
15 Aaron Perez
Sr
20:20
6:47
1
Spencer Bundoc
Fr
20:22
6:47
2
Dylan Nguyen
Fr
20:49
6:56
3
Wilfred Garcia
So
20:55
6:58
4
Blake Ryan
Fr
20:58
6:59
5
Belvyn Boquiren
Fr
20:59
7:00
6
Jacob Kruger
Fr
21:09
7:03
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
111:55
22:23
7:28
50 Arturo Rocha
Sr
21:50
7:17
8
Joseph Ogawa
Fr
22:07
7:22
9
Nicholas Thomas
Fr
22:22
7:27
10
Brian Segovia-
Jr
22:47
7:36
11
Andrew Hess
Fr
22:50
7:37
12
Andrew Spivacke
Fr
23:00
7:40
13
Michael Mcmillan
Jr
23:25
7:48
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
107:22
21:28
7:09
15 Belvyn Boquiren
Fr
20:59
7:00
1
Jacob Kruger
Fr
21:09
7:03
2
Jose Valdez
Fr
21:20
7:07
3
Jay Makwana
Fr
21:50
7:17
4
Jaiden Jimenez
Fr
22:04
7:21
5
Joshua Kraus
Fr
22:05
7:22
6
Devon Paez
Fr
22:48
7:36
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:35
125:15
25:03
8:21
50 Andrew Spivacke
Fr
23:00
7:40
8
Michael Mcmillan
Jr
23:25
7:48
9
Marcus Ogawa
Fr
25:44
8:35
10
Seth Clowers
Fr
26:32
8:51
11
Brendon Jomoc
Jr
26:34
8:51
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
114:25
22:53
7:38
15 Joshua Kraus
Fr
22:05
7:22
1
Devon Paez
Fr
22:48
7:36
2
Calvin Beltran
Fr
22:49
7:36
3
Kyle Lum
Fr
23:22
7:47
4
Gregory Paik
Fr
23:22
7:47
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.