Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/5/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ayala, Alex Fr JV 17:12.3 5:44 3 20/154 16/40 23/47 1/4 17:30
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beatty, Macray Sr JV 17:29.1 5:50 3 25/154 19/40 26/47 1/4 18:35
(1:06,5.9)
18:35
(1:06,5.9)
18:35
(1:06,5.9)
17:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beltran, Calvin Fr JV 21:12.6 7:04 3 124/154 39/40 46/47 1/1 22:12
(0:59,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Boquiren, Belvyn Fr JV 18:08.1 6:03 3 41/154 22/40 29/47 1/3 18:19
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bowen, Wesley Jr JV 16:20.4 5:27 3 3/154 3/40 10/47 1/6 16:34
(0:14,1.4)
16:34
(0:14,1.4)
16:34
(0:14,1.4)
15:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Boyce, Grayson Fr JV 17:05.7 5:42 3 17/154 13/40 20/47 1/6 16:34
Bundoc, Spencer Fr JV 19:08.4 6:23 3 80/154 28/40 35/47 1/3 18:51
Burgett, Parker So JV 17:01 5:40 3 16/154 12/40 19/47 1/6 19:07
(2:06,11.0)
19:07
(2:06,11.0)
19:07
(2:06,11.0)
16:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caraway, Austin Sr JV 17:35.9 5:52 3 28/154 20/40 27/47 1/3 17:06
Clause, Declan Jr JV 16:20.7 5:27 3 4/154 4/40 11/47 1/6 17:13
(0:52,5.0)
17:13
(0:52,5.0)
17:13
(0:52,5.0)
16:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eipp, Justin Jr V 15:39.1 5:13 3 4/42 3/7 3/47 1/6 16:25
(0:46,4.7)
16:25
(0:46,4.7)
16:25
(0:46,4.7)
15:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ek, Jacob Jr JV 17:56.5 5:59 3 33/154 21/40 28/47 1/3 16:56
Garcia, Michael Sr V 15:49.5 5:17 3 9/42 6/7 6/47 1/6 16:49
(0:59,5.9)
16:49
(0:59,5.9)
16:49
(0:59,5.9)
15:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Wilfred So JV 19:19.4 6:26 3 83/154 30/40 37/47 1/3 19:11
Gilbert, Andrew Fr JV 18:52.7 6:18 3 70/154 27/40 34/47 1/3 19:10
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Han, Davis Jr JV 18:24.6 6:08 3 50/154 23/40 30/47 1/3 18:09
Homza, Daniel So JV 17:23.3 5:48 3 24/154 18/40 25/47 1/4 18:37
(1:14,6.6)
18:37
(1:14,6.6)
18:37
(1:14,6.6)
16:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hylton, Cameron Fr JV 16:36.8 5:32 3 8/154 7/40 14/47 1/6 16:12
Icban, Kyle So JV 18:38.3 6:13 3 59/154 25/40 32/47 1/3 19:46
(1:07,5.7)
19:46
(1:07,5.7)
19:46
(1:07,5.7)
18:52
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jimenez, Jaiden Fr JV 20:04.5 6:42 3 102/154 35/40 42/47 1/2 20:29
(0:24,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Parker Fr JV 19:42.8 6:34 3 94/154 32/40 39/47 1/3 19:28
Korby, Gavin So V 15:26.7 5:09 3 2/42 2/7 2/47 1/6 17:37
(2:10,12.3)
17:37
(2:10,12.3)
17:37
(2:10,12.3)
14:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korgan, Jacob So V 15:40.8 5:14 3 6/42 4/7 4/47 1/6 16:15
(0:35,3.5)
16:15
(0:35,3.5)
16:15
(0:35,3.5)
15:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kraus, Joshua Fr JV 19:52.1 6:37 3 98/154 33/40 40/47 1/3 19:23
Kruger, Jacob Fr JV 18:35.2 6:12 3 55/154 24/40 31/47 1/3 18:23
Lazelle, Andrew So JV 16:57.7 5:39 3 15/154 11/40 18/47 1/6 16:55
Lucio, Seth So JV 17:05.8 5:42 3 18/154 14/40 21/47 1/5 16:57
Lum, Kyle Fr JV 21:11.9 7:04 3 121/154 38/40 45/47 1/1 20:35
Makwana, Jay Fr JV 19:53 6:38 3 100/154 34/40 41/47 1/2 19:21
Martin, Akito Sr JV 16:44.3 5:35 3 9/154 8/40 15/47 1/6 17:02
(0:18,1.7)
17:02
(0:18,1.7)
17:02
(0:18,1.7)
16:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nevens, Noah Fr JV 17:18.1 5:46 3 22/154 17/40 24/47 1/4 17:29
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nguyen, Dylan Fr JV 18:50.6 6:17 3 68/154 26/40 33/47 1/3 18:45
Paez, Devon Fr JV 21:26.5 7:09 3 130/154 40/40 47/47 1/1 20:43
Paik, Gregory Fr JV 20:16.1 6:45 3 109/154 36/40 43/47 1/1 21:44
(1:28,6.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Quintana, Nelson Sr V 15:11.3 5:04 3 1/42 1/7 1/47 1/6 15:45
(0:34,3.5)
15:45
(0:34,3.5)
15:45
(0:34,3.5)
14:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruiz, Anthony Jr V 15:49.3 5:16 3 8/42 5/7 5/47 1/6 16:12
(0:23,2.3)
16:12
(0:23,2.3)
16:12
(0:23,2.3)
15:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan, Blake Fr JV 19:24.4 6:28 3 85/154 31/40 38/47 1/3 19:29
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shields, Ryan Fr JV 16:03.6 5:21 3 2/154 2/40 8/47 1/6 16:06
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stuckey, Brock Fr JV 16:32.8 5:31 3 6/154 6/40 13/47 1/6 16:22
Tibbitts, Matthew Sr V 16:14.5 5:25 3 14/42 7/7 9/47 1/6 16:23
(0:09,0.9)
16:23
(0:09,0.9)
16:23
(0:09,0.9)
15:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tickner, Tyler Fr JV 15:59.9 5:20 3 1/154 1/40 7/47 1/6 16:23
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Torres, Jacob Jr JV 17:12.3 5:44 3 19/154 15/40 22/47 1/4 17:53
(0:40,3.7)
17:53
(0:40,3.7)
17:53
(0:40,3.7)
16:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tseng, Kevin Fr JV 20:21.7 6:47 3 111/154 37/40 44/47 1/1 22:05
(1:43,7.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Valdez, Jose Fr JV 19:10.9 6:24 3 81/154 29/40 36/47 1/3 19:55
(0:44,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vasquez, Sebastian Fr JV 16:45.9 5:35 3 10/154 9/40 16/47 1/6 17:03
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Yu, Alvin Jr JV 16:26.5 5:29 3 5/154 5/40 12/47 1/6 17:35
(1:08,6.5)
17:35
(1:08,6.5)
17:35
(1:08,6.5)
15:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zimmer, Luke So JV 16:48.3 5:36 3 11/154 10/40 17/47 1/6 16:20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 77:47
0:38
3 5:11 5:04 5:16 21 5:11 75:57 75:57 75:57 Nelson Quintana (1), Gavin Korby (2), Justin Eipp (4), Jacob Korgan (6), Anthony Ruiz (8)
JV 1st 5 1/6 81:11
0:27
3 5:25 5:20 5:29 15 5:25 81:30
(0:19,0.4)
81:30
(0:19,0.4)
81:30
(0:19,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tyler Tickner (1), Ryan Shields (2), Wesley Bowen (3), Declan Clause (4), Alvin Yu (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 83:28
0:16
3 5:34 5:31 5:36 15 5:34 83:05 83:05 83:05 Brock Stuckey (1), Cameron Hylton (2), Akito Martin (3), Sebastian Vasquez (4), Luke Zimmer (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 85:23
0:15
3 5:42 5:39 5:44 15 5:42 85:09 85:09 85:09 Andrew Lazelle (1), Parker Burgett (2), Grayson Boyce (3), Seth Lucio (4), Jacob Torres (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 86:59
0:24
3 5:48 5:44 5:52 15 5:48 87:01
(0:02,0.0)
87:01
(0:02,0.0)
87:01
(0:02,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Ayala (1), Noah Nevens (2), Daniel Homza (3), Macray Beatty (4), Austin Caraway (5)
JV 5th 5 1/3 91:43
0:42
3 6:07 5:59 6:13 15 6:07 89:38 89:38 89:38 Jacob Ek (1), Belvyn Boquiren (2), Davis Han (3), Jacob Kruger (4), Kyle Icban (5)
JV 6th 5 1/3 95:22
0:29
3 6:21 6:17 6:26 15 6:21 92:27 92:27 92:27 Dylan Nguyen (1), Andrew Gilbert (2), Spencer Bundoc (3), Jose Valdez (4), Wilfred Garcia (5)
JV 7th 5 1/2 98:57
0:40
3 6:36 6:28 6:42 15 6:36 93:41 93:41 93:41 Blake Ryan (1), Parker Johnson (2), Joshua Kraus (3), Jay Makwana (4), Jaiden Jimenez (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 104:29
1:10
3 6:58 6:45 7:09 15 6:58 96:56 96:56 96:56 Gregory Paik (1), Kevin Tseng (2), Kyle Lum (3), Calvin Beltran (4), Devon Paez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nelson Quintana Sr Great Oak 15:11.3 5:04 1/7 1/47 1/6 15:45
(0:34)
15:45
(0:34)
15:45
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Gavin Korby So Great Oak 15:26.7 5:09 2/7 2/47 1/6 17:37
(2:10)
17:37
(2:10)
17:37
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Edgard Villa So Vista Murrieta 15:36.1 5:12
4 Justin Eipp Jr Great Oak 15:39.1 5:13 3/7 3/47 1/6 16:25
(0:46)
16:25
(0:46)
16:25
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Mason Guy So Temecula Valley 15:39.7 5:13
6 Jacob Korgan So Great Oak 15:40.8 5:14 4/7 4/47 1/6 16:15
(0:35)
16:15
(0:35)
16:15
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Kyle Davis Jr Vista Murrieta 15:46.9 5:16
8 Anthony Ruiz Jr Great Oak 15:49.3 5:16 5/7 5/47 1/6 16:12
(0:23)
16:12
(0:23)
16:12
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Michael Garcia Sr Great Oak 15:49.5 5:17 6/7 6/47 1/6 16:49
(0:59)
16:49
(0:59)
16:49
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Marod Jackson So Chaparral 15:56.7 5:19
11 Antonio Carbajal So Chaparral 15:59.2 5:20
12 Vincent Martinez So Chaparral 16:05 5:22
13 Eric Nunez Sr Vista Murrieta 16:09 5:23
14 Matthew Tibbitts Sr Great Oak 16:14.5 5:25 7/7 9/47 1/6 16:23
(0:09)
16:23
(0:09)
16:23
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Tristan Maggio Sr Vista Murrieta 16:16 5:25
16 Parker Woodward Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:19.3 5:26
17 Payton Olsen Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:24.2 5:28
18 Devon Smart So Murrieta Valley 16:24.6 5:28
19 Clayton Parker So Chaparral 16:28.1 5:29
20 Gunnar Plunkett Sr Murrieta Valley 16:28.8 5:30
21 Nicholas Brandao Sr Vista Murrieta 16:29.8 5:30
22 Blake Clark So Murrieta Mesa 16:32.1 5:31
23 Josh Frey Jr Chaparral 16:38 5:33
24 Dylan Klemp Jr Vista Murrieta 16:38.1 5:33
25 Jeremy Stevens So Murrieta Valley 16:42.8 5:34
26 Justin Flores So Vista Murrieta 16:47.6 5:36
27 Sean Chevalier Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:49.9 5:37
28 Austin Tsosie Jr Chaparral 16:52.8 5:38
29 Clayton Castro Fr Murrieta Valley 16:53.8 5:38
30 Jalen Hawes Sr Murrieta Valley 16:53.8 5:38
31 Ryan Reyes Jr Chaparral 17:01.4 5:40
32 Christopher Dixon Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:03.3 5:41
33 Gavin Miller Jr Murrieta Valley 17:03.7 5:41
34 Adam Webb So Murrieta Mesa 17:07.3 5:42
35 Anthony Aldrian Sr Murrieta Valley 17:18.1 5:46
36 Kahlo Chitraroff Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:34.2 5:51
37 Tyler Jeide Fr Temecula Valley 17:42 5:54
38 Ethan Bagdasarian Jr Temecula Valley 17:42.6 5:54
39 Ivan Escobedo Sr Temecula Valley 17:54 5:58
40 Evan Bonnand Sr Temecula Valley 18:44.8 6:15
41 Joden Cadsap So Temecula Valley 19:00 6:20
42 Greg Sanchez Sr Temecula Valley 19:26.7 6:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
77:47
15:33
5:11
21 Nelson Quintana
Sr
15:11
5:04
1
Gavin Korby
So
15:27
5:09
2
Justin Eipp
Jr
15:39
5:13
4
Jacob Korgan
So
15:41
5:14
6
Anthony Ruiz
Jr
15:49
5:16
8
Michael Garcia
Sr
15:50
5:17
9
Matthew Tibbitts
Sr
16:15
5:25
14
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
80:18
16:04
5:21
59 Edgard Villa
So
15:36
5:12
3
Kyle Davis
Jr
15:47
5:16
7
Eric Nunez
Sr
16:09
5:23
13
Tristan Maggio
Sr
16:16
5:25
15
Nicholas Brandao
Sr
16:30
5:30
21
Dylan Klemp
Jr
16:38
5:33
24
Justin Flores
So
16:48
5:36
26
3 Chaparral
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
81:07
16:13
5:24
75 Marod Jackson
So
15:57
5:19
10
Antonio Carbajal
So
15:59
5:20
11
Vincent Martinez
So
16:05
5:22
12
Clayton Parker
So
16:28
5:29
19
Josh Frey
Jr
16:38
5:33
23
Austin Tsosie
Jr
16:53
5:38
28
Ryan Reyes
Jr
17:01
5:40
31
4 Murrieta Mesa
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
83:09
16:38
5:33
114 Parker Woodward
Sr
16:19
5:26
16
Payton Olsen
Sr
16:24
5:28
17
Blake Clark
So
16:32
5:31
22
Sean Chevalie
Jr
16:50
5:37
27
Christop Dixon
Jr
17:03
5:41
32
Adam Webb
So
17:07
5:42
34
Kahlo Chitraro
Jr
17:34
5:51
36
5 Murrieta Valley
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:29
83:24
16:41
5:34
122 Devon Smart
So
16:25
5:28
18
Gunnar Plunkett
Sr
16:29
5:30
20
Jeremy Stevens
So
16:43
5:34
25
Clayton Castro
Fr
16:54
5:38
29
Jalen Hawes
Sr
16:54
5:38
30
Gavin Miller
Jr
17:04
5:41
33
Anthony Aldrian
Sr
17:18
5:46
35
6 Temecula Valley
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:05
87:43
17:33
5:51
159 Mason Guy
So
15:40
5:13
5
Tyler Jeide
Fr
17:42
5:54
37
Ethan Bagdasar
Jr
17:43
5:54
38
Ivan Escobedo
Sr
17:54
5:58
39
Evan Bonnand
Sr
18:45
6:15
40
Joden Cadsap
So
19:00
6:20
41
Greg Sanchez
Sr
19:27
6:29
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Tickner Fr Great Oak 15:59.9 5:20 1/40 7/47 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Ryan Shields Fr Great Oak 16:03.6 5:21 2/40 8/47 1/6
3 Wesley Bowen Jr Great Oak 16:20.4 5:27 3/40 10/47 1/6 16:34
(0:14)
16:34
(0:14)
16:34
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Declan Clause Jr Great Oak 16:20.7 5:27 4/40 11/47 1/6 17:13
(0:52)
17:13
(0:52)
17:13
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Alvin Yu Jr Great Oak 16:26.5 5:29 5/40 12/47 1/6 17:35
(1:08)
17:35
(1:08)
17:35
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Brock Stuckey Fr Great Oak 16:32.8 5:31 6/40 13/47 1/6
7 Zaki Payne Jr Chaparral 16:33.4 5:31
8 Cameron Hylton Fr Great Oak 16:36.8 5:32 7/40 14/47 1/6
9 Akito Martin Sr Great Oak 16:44.3 5:35 8/40 15/47 1/6 17:02
(0:18)
17:02
(0:18)
17:02
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Sebastian Vasquez Fr Great Oak 16:45.9 5:35 9/40 16/47 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Luke Zimmer So Great Oak 16:48.3 5:36 10/40 17/47 1/6
12 Jonah Brown Jr Vista Murrieta 16:49.3 5:36
13 Chris Perez Jr Chaparral 16:57.1 5:39
14 Andrew Ross Sr Vista Murrieta 16:57.6 5:39
15 Andrew Lazelle So Great Oak 16:57.7 5:39 11/40 18/47 1/6
16 Parker Burgett So Great Oak 17:01 5:40 12/40 19/47 1/6 19:07
(2:06)
19:07
(2:06)
19:07
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Grayson Boyce Fr Great Oak 17:05.7 5:42 13/40 20/47 1/6
18 Seth Lucio So Great Oak 17:05.8 5:42 14/40 21/47 1/5
19 Jacob Torres Jr Great Oak 17:12.3 5:44 15/40 22/47 1/4 17:53
(0:40)
17:53
(0:40)
17:53
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Alex Ayala Fr Great Oak 17:12.3 5:44 16/40 23/47 1/4
21 Jacob Pecoraro So Murrieta Mesa 17:16.1 5:45
22 Noah Nevens Fr Great Oak 17:18.1 5:46 17/40 24/47 1/4
23 Brandon Speed Jr Vista Murrieta 17:22.3 5:47
24 Daniel Homza So Great Oak 17:23.3 5:48 18/40 25/47 1/4 18:37
(1:14)
18:37
(1:14)
18:37
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Macray Beatty Sr Great Oak 17:29.1 5:50 19/40 26/47 1/4 18:35
(1:06)
18:35
(1:06)
18:35
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Noah Adams So Chaparral 17:33.9 5:51
27 Andrew Marks Sr Murrieta Valley 17:35.3 5:52
28 Austin Caraway Sr Great Oak 17:35.9 5:52 20/40 27/47 1/3
29 Eloy Rangel Jr Murrieta Valley 17:40.3 5:53
30 Nathaniel Steele Jr Murrieta Valley 17:42.8 5:54
31 Jake Zenski So Murrieta Valley 17:43.9 5:55
32 Ricardo Gonzalez Jr Chaparral 17:51.5 5:57
33 Jacob Ek Jr Great Oak 17:56.5 5:59 21/40 28/47 1/3
34 Jack Cassatt So Murrieta Valley 17:57.4 5:59
35 Nathan Hefler Jr Chaparral 17:58.7 6:00
36 Jadan Shawver Jr Vista Murrieta 17:59.2 6:00
37 Tyler Malveaux Jr Vista Murrieta 17:59.4 6:00
38 Tristan Reece So Murrieta Valley 17:59.5 6:00
39 Jason Morse Fr Murrieta Valley 18:00.3 6:00
40 Cesar Gonzalez Sr Chaparral 18:03.4 6:01
41 Belvyn Boquiren Fr Great Oak 18:08.1 6:03 22/40 29/47 1/3
42 Kyle Cooley Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:08.2 6:03
43 Isaac Delgado Sr Vista Murrieta 18:14.7 6:05
44 Cody Rowe Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:17 6:06
45 Drake Kordick So Murrieta Valley 18:17 6:06
46 Nick Srajer Fr Chaparral 18:18.5 6:06
47 Ethan Ohler Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:20.6 6:07
48 Micah Chitraroff Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:20.8 6:07
49 Fernando Aguilera Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:22.3 6:07
50 Davis Han Jr Great Oak 18:24.6 6:08 23/40 30/47 1/3
51 Danny Gomez Sr Chaparral 18:25.7 6:09
52 Kenny Smith Jr Murrieta Valley 18:26.1 6:09
53 Parker Lake So Murrieta Valley 18:29.2 6:10
54 Andy Garcia So Vista Murrieta 18:34.3 6:11
55 Jacob Kruger Fr Great Oak 18:35.2 6:12 24/40 31/47 1/3
56 Josh Boze Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:36.6 6:12
57 Tyler Seward So Vista Murrieta 18:36.7 6:12
58 Arturo Rocha Sr Murrieta Valley 18:38.1 6:13
59 Kyle Icban So Great Oak 18:38.3 6:13 25/40 32/47 1/3 19:46
(1:07)
19:46
(1:07)
19:46
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Ruben Abila Jr Murrieta Valley 18:38.3 6:13
61 Drake Hawkins So Murrieta Valley 18:38.8 6:13
62 Andrew Delgado Fr Murrieta Valley 18:38.9 6:13
63 Nathan Marks Fr Murrieta Valley 18:39 6:13
64 Noah Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta 18:41.7 6:14
65 Aiden Nguyen Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:41.9 6:14
66 Peter Van Riper Sr Vista Murrieta 18:44.6 6:15
67 Connor Keegan Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:48 6:16
68 Dylan Nguyen Fr Great Oak 18:50.6 6:17 26/40 33/47 1/3
69 Isaiah Velasquez Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:52.3 6:17
70 Andrew Gilbert Fr Great Oak 18:52.7 6:18 27/40 34/47 1/3
71 Joshua Schipper So Murrieta Valley 18:54.5 6:18
72 Gino Dominguez So Vista Murrieta 18:56.5 6:19
73 Kaden Ohler So Murrieta Mesa 18:57.8 6:19
74 Jordan Wucker Sr Murrieta Valley 18:59.4 6:20
75 Andrew Sotomayor Jr Chaparral 19:01.6 6:21
76 Connor Buck Sr Murrieta Valley 19:02.1 6:21
77 Angel Ibanez Fr Chaparral 19:04 6:21
78 Gabriel Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
79 Richard Kim So Vista Murrieta 19:07.7 6:23
80 Spencer Bundoc Fr Great Oak 19:08.4 6:23 28/40 35/47 1/3
81 Jose Valdez Fr Great Oak 19:10.9 6:24 29/40 36/47 1/3
82 Jonathan Baker So Murrieta Valley 19:14.7 6:25
83 Wilfred Garcia So Great Oak 19:19.4 6:26 30/40 37/47 1/3
84 Enrique Valenzuela So Murrieta Mesa 19:22.7 6:28
85 Blake Ryan Fr Great Oak 19:24.4 6:28 31/40 38/47 1/3
86 Marcus Ogawa Fr Murrieta Valley 19:29.1 6:30
87 Joseph Mann So Temecula Valley 19:32.6 6:31
88 Jeramiah Saldivar Fr Vista Murrieta 19:34.6 6:32
89 Cody Patrick Fr Murrieta Valley 19:36.2 6:32
90 Alexander Hill Jr Murrieta Valley 19:39.2 6:33
91 Jeremy Toop Jr Vista Murrieta 19:39.5 6:33
92 Ethan Harding So Murrieta Valley 19:40.5 6:34
93 Nicholas Thomas Fr Murrieta Valley 19:40.6 6:34
94 Parker Johnson Fr Great Oak 19:42.8 6:34 32/40 39/47 1/3
95 Zach Mccomb So Murrieta Valley 19:43.7 6:35
96 Nathaniel Marshall Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:44.7 6:35
97 Joseph Ogawa Fr Murrieta Valley 19:47.5 6:36
98 Joshua Kraus Fr Great Oak 19:52.1 6:37 33/40 40/47 1/3
99 Freddie Roque Jr Temecula Valley 19:52.4 6:37
100 Jay Makwana Fr Great Oak 19:53 6:38 34/40 41/47 1/2
101 Angel Luque Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:56.2 6:39
102 Jaiden Jimenez Fr Great Oak 20:04.5 6:42 35/40 42/47 1/2
103 Lenny O'dell Jr Temecula Valley 20:04.8 6:42
104 Jonathan Morales So Murrieta Valley 20:10.2 6:43
105 Louis Le Fr Chaparral 20:11.2 6:44
106 Codies Palmer So Temecula Valley 20:12.9 6:44
107 Kyler Gore Jr Murrieta Valley 20:13.2 6:44
108 Jarenz Agas Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:13.6 6:45
109 Gregory Paik Fr Great Oak 20:16.1 6:45 36/40 43/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Jason Pham Jr Vista Murrieta 20:17.2 6:46
111 Kevin Tseng Fr Great Oak 20:21.7 6:47 37/40 44/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Travis Risco Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:25.3 6:48
113 Wael Robbin Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:29.8 6:50
114 David Flor So Murrieta Mesa 20:34.4 6:51
115 Joseph Mccarthy Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:44.2 6:55
116 Andrew Spivacke Fr Murrieta Valley 20:53.9 6:58
117 Timothy Foster So Murrieta Mesa 20:54.8 6:58
118 Michael Mcmillan Jr Murrieta Valley 20:57.3 6:59
119 Andrew Hess Fr Murrieta Valley 21:00.3 7:00
120 Nille Cad So Temecula Valley 21:05 7:02
121 Kyle Lum Fr Great Oak 21:11.9 7:04 38/40 45/47 1/1
122 Jarret Vallecillo Jr Murrieta Valley 21:12 7:04
123 Michael Guevara Sr Vista Murrieta 21:12.2 7:04
124 Calvin Beltran Fr Great Oak 21:12.6 7:04 39/40 46/47 1/1
125 Nick Sandoval Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:14.2 7:05
126 Royce Rueda Fr Vista Murrieta 21:17.3 7:06
127 Charles Chen Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:18.4 7:06
128 Aaron Ruiz Fr Vista Murrieta 21:19.2 7:06
129 Adrian Adame So Temecula Valley 21:23.1 7:08
130 Devon Paez Fr Great Oak 21:26.5 7:09 40/40 47/47 1/1
131 Alex Pulopot So Temecula Valley 21:31.3 7:10
132 Antonio Ycaza Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:35.9 7:12
133 Robert Graff Fr Temecula Valley 21:39.4 7:13
134 Jarred Sowers Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:41.4 7:14
135 Kameron Cooley So Murrieta Mesa 21:43.3 7:14
136 Colby Bullock Fr Temecula Valley 21:46 7:15
137 Maxwell Guerrero Fr Vista Murrieta 21:46.4 7:15
138 Luc Ledbetter So Temecula Valley 22:03 7:21
139 Brian Segovia-diaz Jr Murrieta Valley 22:06.4 7:22
140 Luka D'abreau Fr Chaparral 22:07.9 7:23
141 Nico D'carpio So Murrieta Mesa 22:30.5 7:30
142 Seth Clowers Fr Murrieta Valley 22:38 7:33
143 Tomas Lyu Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:02.4 7:41
144 Matthew Martinez Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:08.8 7:43
145 Ahmet Baskent So Temecula Valley 23:10.9 7:44
146 Sofiane Chelfini Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:16.3 7:45
147 William Wang Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:31.6 7:51
148 Eli Ibanez Jr Chaparral 23:33.7 7:51
149 Enrique Carbajal Fr Chaparral 23:36.6 7:52
150 Hank Wang Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:59.8 8:00
151 Chris Corona So Temecula Valley 27:23 9:08
152 Noah Hensburger Fr Temecula Valley 27:24.3 9:08
153 Matthew Watts Fr Murrieta Mesa 28:30.3 9:30
154 Kadyn Cooley Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:13.3 9:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
81:11
16:14
5:25
15 Tyler Tickner
Fr
16:00
5:20
1
Ryan Shields
Fr
16:04
5:21
2
Wesley Bowen
Jr
16:20
5:27
3
Declan Clause
Jr
16:21
5:27
4
Alvin Yu
Jr
16:27
5:29
5
Brock Stuckey
Fr
16:33
5:31
6
Cameron Hylton
Fr
16:37
5:32
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
86:55
17:23
5:48
71 Zaki Payne
Jr
16:33
5:31
7
Chris Perez
Jr
16:57
5:39
10
Noah Adams
So
17:34
5:51
14
Ricardo Gonzalez
Jr
17:52
5:57
19
Nathan Hefler
Jr
17:59
6:00
21
Cesar Gonzalez
Sr
18:03
6:01
26
Nick Srajer
Fr
18:19
6:06
30
3 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
87:08
17:26
5:49
78 Jonah Brown
Jr
16:49
5:36
9
Andrew Ross
Sr
16:58
5:39
11
Brandon Speed
Jr
17:22
5:47
13
Jadan Shawver
Jr
17:59
6:00
22
Tyler Malveaux
Jr
17:59
6:00
23
Isaac Delgado
Sr
18:15
6:05
28
Andy Garcia
So
18:34
6:11
34
4 Murrieta Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:22
88:40
17:44
5:55
86 Andrew Marks
Sr
17:35
5:52
15
Eloy Rangel
Jr
17:40
5:53
16
Nathanie Steele
Jr
17:43
5:54
17
Jake Zenski
So
17:44
5:55
18
Jack Cassatt
So
17:57
5:59
20
Tristan Reece
So
18:00
6:00
24
Jason Morse
Fr
18:00
6:00
25
5 Murrieta Mesa
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
90:23
18:05
6:02
131 Jacob Pecoraro
So
17:16
5:45
12
Kyle Cooley
Sr
18:08
6:03
27
Cody Rowe
Fr
18:17
6:06
29
Ethan Ohler
Sr
18:21
6:07
31
Micah Chitraro
Fr
18:21
6:07
32
Fernando Aguilera
Sr
18:22
6:07
33
Josh Boze
Fr
18:37
6:12
35
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
100:48
20:10
6:43
190 Joseph Mann
So
19:33
6:31
36
Freddie Roque
Jr
19:52
6:37
37
Lenny O'dell
Jr
20:05
6:42
38
Codies Palmer
So
20:13
6:44
39
Nille Cad
So
21:05
7:02
40
Adrian Adame
So
21:23
7:08
41
Alex Pulopot
So
21:31
7:10
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
83:28
16:42
5:34
15 Brock Stuckey
Fr
16:33
5:31
1
Cameron Hylton
Fr
16:37
5:32
2
Akito Martin
Sr
16:44
5:35
3
Sebastia Vasquez
Fr
16:46
5:35
4
Luke Zimmer
So
16:48
5:36
5
Andrew Lazelle
So
16:58
5:39
6
Parker Burgett
So
17:01
5:40
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
91:12
18:14
6:05
62 Tristan Reece
So
18:00
6:00
8
Jason Morse
Fr
18:00
6:00
9
Drake Kordick
So
18:17
6:06
12
Kenny Smith
Jr
18:26
6:09
16
Parker Lake
So
18:29
6:10
17
Arturo Rocha
Sr
18:38
6:13
21
Ruben Abila
Jr
18:38
6:13
22
3 Vista Murrieta
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:30
92:52
18:34
6:11
97 Isaac Delgado
Sr
18:15
6:05
11
Andy Garcia
So
18:34
6:11
18
Tyler Seward
So
18:37
6:12
20
Noah Santiago
Jr
18:42
6:14
23
Peter Van Riper
Sr
18:45
6:15
25
Gino Domingue
So
18:57
6:19
28
Richard Kim
So
19:08
6:23
32
4 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:01
92:53
18:35
6:12
99 Cesar Gonzalez
Sr
18:03
6:01
10
Nick Srajer
Fr
18:19
6:06
13
Danny Gomez
Sr
18:26
6:09
15
Andrew Sotomayo
Jr
19:02
6:21
30
Angel Ibanez
Fr
19:04
6:21
31
Louis Le
Fr
20:11
6:44
34
Luka D'abreau
Fr
22:08
7:23
40
5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:30
93:21
18:40
6:13
110 Fernando Aguilera
Sr
18:22
6:07
14
Josh Boze
Fr
18:37
6:12
19
Aiden Nguyen
Fr
18:42
6:14
24
Connor Keegan
Jr
18:48
6:16
26
Isaiah Velasque
Fr
18:52
6:17
27
Kaden Ohler
So
18:58
6:19
29
Enrique Valenzue
So
19:23
6:28
33
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:40
108:23
21:41
7:14
185 Adrian Adame
So
21:23
7:08
35
Alex Pulopot
So
21:31
7:10
36
Robert Graff
Fr
21:39
7:13
37
Colby Bullock
Fr
21:46
7:15
38
Luc Ledbette
So
22:03
7:21
39
Ahmet Baskent
So
23:11
7:44
41
Chris Corona
So
27:23
9:08
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
85:23
17:05
5:42
15 Andrew Lazelle
So
16:58
5:39
1
Parker Burgett
So
17:01
5:40
2
Grayson Boyce
Fr
17:06
5:42
3
Seth Lucio
So
17:06
5:42
4
Jacob Torres
Jr
17:12
5:44
5
Alex Ayala
Fr
17:12
5:44
6
Noah Nevens
Fr
17:18
5:46
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:01
93:13
18:39
6:13
50 Arturo Rocha
Sr
18:38
6:13
8
Ruben Abila
Jr
18:38
6:13
9
Drake Hawkins
So
18:39
6:13
10
Andrew Delgado
Fr
18:39
6:13
11
Nathan Marks
Fr
18:39
6:13
12
Joshua Schipper
So
18:55
6:18
13
Jordan Wucker
Sr
18:59
6:20
16
3 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
97:36
19:31
6:30
94 Gino Domingue
So
18:57
6:19
14
Richard Kim
So
19:08
6:23
17
Jeramiah Saldivar
Fr
19:35
6:32
19
Jeremy Toop
Jr
19:40
6:33
20
Jason Pham
Jr
20:17
6:46
24
Michael Guevara
Sr
21:12
7:04
27
Royce Rueda
Fr
21:17
7:06
28
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
98:15
19:39
6:33
99 Kaden Ohler
So
18:58
6:19
15
Enrique Valenzue
So
19:23
6:28
18
Nathanie Marshall
Fr
19:45
6:35
21
Angel Luque
Fr
19:56
6:39
22
Jarenz Agas
Jr
20:14
6:45
23
Travis Risco
Fr
20:25
6:48
25
Wael Robbin
Fr
20:30
6:50
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
86:59
17:24
5:48
15 Alex Ayala
Fr
17:12
5:44
1
Noah Nevens
Fr
17:18
5:46
2
Daniel Homza
So
17:23
5:48
3
Macray Beatty
Sr
17:29
5:50
4
Austin Caraway
Sr
17:36
5:52
5
Jacob Ek
Jr
17:57
5:59
6
Belvyn Boquiren
Fr
18:08
6:03
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
95:17
19:03
6:21
50 Joshua Schipper
So
18:55
6:18
8
Jordan Wucker
Sr
18:59
6:20
9
Connor Buck
Sr
19:02
6:21
10
Gabriel Ogawa
Jr
19:06
6:22
11
Jonathan Baker
So
19:15
6:25
12
Marcus Ogawa
Fr
19:29
6:30
13
Cody Patrick
Fr
19:36
6:32
14
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
103:09
20:38
6:53
85 Travis Risco
Fr
20:25
6:48
15
Wael Robbin
Fr
20:30
6:50
16
David Flor
So
20:34
6:51
17
Joseph Mccarthy
Fr
20:44
6:55
18
Timothy Foster
So
20:55
6:58
19
Nick Sandoval
Fr
21:14
7:05
20
Charles Chen
Fr
21:18
7:06
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
91:43
18:21
6:07
15 Jacob Ek
Jr
17:57
5:59
1
Belvyn Boquiren
Fr
18:08
6:03
2
Davis Han
Jr
18:25
6:08
3
Jacob Kruger
Fr
18:35
6:12
4
Kyle Icban
So
18:38
6:13
5
Dylan Nguyen
Fr
18:51
6:17
6
Andrew Gilbert
Fr
18:53
6:18
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
98:06
19:37
6:32
50 Marcus Ogawa
Fr
19:29
6:30
8
Cody Patrick
Fr
19:36
6:32
9
Alexande Hill
Jr
19:39
6:33
10
Ethan Harding
So
19:41
6:34
11
Nicholas Thomas
Fr
19:41
6:34
12
Zach Mccomb
So
19:44
6:35
13
Joseph Ogawa
Fr
19:48
6:36
14
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
107:33
21:31
7:10
85 Nick Sandoval
Fr
21:14
7:05
15
Charles Chen
Fr
21:18
7:06
16
Antonio Ycaza
Fr
21:36
7:12
17
Jarred Sowers
Fr
21:41
7:14
18
Kameron Cooley
So
21:43
7:14
19
Nico D'carpio
So
22:31
7:30
20
Tomas Lyu
Fr
23:02
7:41
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
95:22
19:04
6:21
15 Dylan Nguyen
Fr
18:51
6:17
1
Andrew Gilbert
Fr
18:53
6:18
2
Spencer Bundoc
Fr
19:08
6:23
3
Jose Valdez
Fr
19:11
6:24
4
Wilfred Garcia
So
19:19
6:26
5
Blake Ryan
Fr
19:24
6:28
6
Parker Johnson
Fr
19:43
6:34
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
100:49
20:10
6:43
50 Zach Mccomb
So
19:44
6:35
8
Joseph Ogawa
Fr
19:48
6:36
9
Jonathan Morales
So
20:10
6:43
10
Kyler Gore
Jr
20:13
6:44
11
Andrew Spivacke
Fr
20:54
6:58
12
Michael Mcmillan
Jr
20:57
6:59
13
Andrew Hess
Fr
21:00
7:00
14
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
115:30
23:06
7:42
85 Nico D'carpio
So
22:31
7:30
15
Tomas Lyu
Fr
23:02
7:41
16
Matthew Martinez
Fr
23:09
7:43
17
Sofiane Chelfini
Fr
23:16
7:45
18
William Wang
Fr
23:32
7:51
19
Hank Wang
Fr
24:00
8:00
20
Matthew Watts
Fr
28:30
9:30
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
98:57
19:47
6:36
15 Blake Ryan
Fr
19:24
6:28
1
Parker Johnson
Fr
19:43
6:34
2
Joshua Kraus
Fr
19:52
6:37
3
Jay Makwana
Fr
19:53
6:38
4
Jaiden Jimenez
Fr
20:05
6:42
5
Gregory Paik
Fr
20:16
6:45
6
Kevin Tseng
Fr
20:22
6:47
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
107:54
21:35
7:12
50 Michael Mcmillan
Jr
20:57
6:59
8
Andrew Hess
Fr
21:00
7:00
9
Jarret Vallecil
Jr
21:12
7:04
10
Brian Segovia-
Jr
22:06
7:22
11
Seth Clowers
Fr
22:38
7:33
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
104:29
20:54
6:58
15 Gregory Paik
Fr
20:16
6:45
1
Kevin Tseng
Fr
20:22
6:47
2
Kyle Lum
Fr
21:12
7:04
3
Calvin Beltran
Fr
21:13
7:04
4
Devon Paez
Fr
21:27
7:09
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.