Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/24/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie So So 21:45.5 7:15 3 78/186 10/11 36/39 1/8 26:08
(4:23,16.8)
26:08
(4:23,16.8)
26:08
(4:23,16.8)
21:48
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Adrianza, Rose So So 21:48.5 7:16 3 84/186 11/11 37/39 1/7 23:59
(2:10,9.1)
23:59
(2:10,9.1)
23:59
(2:10,9.1)
22:08
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ambroziak, Maya Sr Sr 18:05 6:02 3 26/199 3/6 3/39 3/26 17:53 17:53 17:53 17:48
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr Sr 18:51.7 6:17 3 61/199 5/6 10/39 5/19 19:00
(0:08,0.7)
19:00
(0:08,0.7)
19:00
(0:08,0.7)
18:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bishop, Mackenzie So So 21:22 7:07 3 58/186 9/11 33/39 1/10 23:36
(2:14,9.5)
23:36
(2:14,9.5)
23:36
(2:14,9.5)
20:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Megan So So 18:51.9 6:17 3 11/186 4/11 11/39 2/21 19:08
(0:16,1.4)
19:08
(0:16,1.4)
19:08
(0:16,1.4)
18:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Buncab, Isabelle Fr Fr 19:13.3 6:24 3 10/203 3/14 15/39 2/20 19:18
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burgess, Ericka Jr Jr 18:37.9 6:13 3 3/171 1/8 5/39 2/25 18:37 18:37 18:37 18:27
Cahill, Abigail Fr Fr 19:33.7 6:31 3 14/203 4/14 20/39 1/17 20:05
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Clause, Isabella Fr Fr 20:21.7 6:47 3 32/203 10/14 27/39 1/9 20:18
Collette, Niki Jr Jr 22:44.4 7:35 3 97/171 8/8 38/39 3/9 20:46 20:46 20:46 20:38
Collyer, Isabella Fr Fr 22:49 7:36 3 108/203 14/14 39/39 1/6 21:48
Cortes, Fatima So So 18:33.2 6:11 3 5/186 1/11 4/39 3/24 18:07
Denine, Autumn Fr Fr 20:10.3 6:43 3 29/203 9/14 26/39 1/10 20:51
(0:41,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dettmer, Valentina So So 19:09.7 6:23 3 16/186 5/11 12/39 1/19 20:55
(1:45,8.4)
20:55
(1:45,8.4)
20:55
(1:45,8.4)
19:22
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Edsall, Isabelle Jr Jr 19:24.5 6:28 3 14/171 3/8 18/39 2/21 19:10 19:10 18:55 18:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Greenaway, Kaitlin Jr Jr 21:33.7 7:11 3 67/171 7/8 35/39 2/10 21:29 21:29 19:53
Griffiths, Arianna Fr Fr 18:50.3 6:17 3 3/203 1/14 9/39 3/24 18:33
Groh, Kama Sr Sr 19:24.1 6:28 3 72/199 6/6 17/39 3/16 19:02 19:02 19:02 18:23 You ROCK! (TB)
Harrison, Sabrina Jr Jr 19:49.3 6:36 3 21/171 4/8 21/39 2/19 20:36
(0:47,3.8)
20:36
(0:47,3.8)
20:36
(0:47,3.8)
19:58
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hylton, Cassidy Sr Sr 18:47.9 6:16 3 59/199 4/6 7/39 6/21 18:24 18:24 17:42 17:42
Ito, Devin Fr Sr 17:42.7 5:54 3 10/199 1/6 1/39 9/34 17:56
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Janecek, Jesse So So 18:45.2 6:15 3 7/186 2/11 6/39 2/24 19:45
(0:59,5.0)
19:45
(0:59,5.0)
19:45
(0:59,5.0)
18:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Ivy Fr Fr 20:04.8 6:42 3 24/203 7/14 24/39 1/12 20:53
(0:48,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Korby, Carly Fr Fr 20:04.2 6:41 3 23/203 6/14 23/39 1/16 19:46
Larsen, Alex Fr Fr 20:01.8 6:41 3 22/203 5/14 22/39 1/17 19:47
Lonsdale, Megan Fr Fr 20:22 6:47 3 33/203 11/14 28/39 1/8 20:32
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lucas, Brianna So So 19:16.5 6:26 3 17/186 6/11 16/39 1/16 19:00
Macy, Kyleigh Jr Jr 19:10.6 6:24 3 9/171 2/8 13/39 3/23 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:05 You ROCK! (DSR)
Mcguire, Mady Fr Fr 20:09.9 6:43 3 28/203 8/14 25/39 1/12 20:08
Medranda, Zoe Fr Fr 19:13.2 6:24 3 8/203 2/14 14/39 2/24 20:03
(0:50,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Meredith, Madelynn So So 20:53.6 6:58 3 51/186 8/11 31/39 1/12 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:26
Noble, Sophia Jr Jr 21:17 7:06 3 59/171 6/8 32/39 3/14 24:39
(3:22,13.6)
24:39
(3:22,13.6)
23:29
(2:12,9.4)
20:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Remmers, Lauryn Jr Jr 20:25.2 6:48 3 39/171 5/8 29/39 3/16 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Richter, Elizabeth So So 19:24.5 6:28 3 19/186 7/11 18/39 1/15 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:32
Rogers, Josie So So 18:48.1 6:16 3 9/186 3/11 8/39 2/22 19:27
(0:39,3.3)
19:27
(0:39,3.3)
19:27
(0:39,3.3)
18:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Tennant, Emily Fr Fr 20:34.6 6:52 3 39/203 12/14 30/39 1/8 20:21
Walker, Jordan Fr Fr 21:30.1 7:10 3 71/203 13/14 34/39 1/6 21:27
Workman, Sarah Sr Sr 18:02.6 6:01 3 22/199 2/6 2/39 5/29 18:46
(0:43,3.8)
18:46
(0:43,3.8)
18:46
(0:43,3.8)
18:18
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/19 91:30
1:09
3 6:06 5:54 6:17 148 5:58 88:15 88:15 88:15 Devin Ito (8), Sarah Workman (17), Maya Ambroziak (21), Cassidy Hylton (50), Jazzlyn Beam (52)
So 1st 5 2/19 94:08
0:37
3 6:17 6:11 6:23 48 6:11 95:55
(1:46,1.8)
95:55
(1:46,1.8)
93:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Fatima Cortes (5), Jesse Janecek (7), Josie Rogers (9), Megan Buckley (11), Valentina Dettmer (16)
So 2nd 5 1/8 102:42
2:29
3 6:51 6:26 7:15 19 6:51 106:23
(3:41,3.5)
106:23
(3:41,3.5)
100:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Brianna Lucas (1), Elizabeth Richter (2), Madelynn Meredith (3), Mackenzie Bishop (4), Natalie Adras (9)
Jr 1st 5 2/16 97:28
1:47
3 6:30 6:13 6:48 74 6:12 95:15 95:15 95:15 Ericka Burgess (3), Kyleigh Macy (8), Isabelle Edsall (11), Sabrina Harrison (18), Lauryn Remmers (34)
Fr 1st 5 1/17 96:52
1:12
3 6:27 6:17 6:41 57 6:27 94:16 94:16 93:18 Arianna Griffiths (3), Zoe Medranda (8), Isabelle Buncab (10), Abigail Cahill (14), Alex Larsen (22)
Fr 2nd 5 1/9 100:51
0:18
3 6:43 6:41 6:47 15 6:43 99:40 99:40 98:14 Carly Korby (1), Ivy Johnson (2), Mady Mcguire (3), Autumn Denine (4), Isabella Clause (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckenna Brown Jr La Costa Cnyn 17:02.9 5:41
2 Kristin Fahy So La Costa Cnyn 17:03.9 5:41
3 Erika Adler Sr Northwood 17:09.3 5:43
4 Kira Loren Sr Canyon Crest 17:16.7 5:46
5 Sara Leonard Jr Canyon-Ana 17:19.8 5:47
6 Hannah Hartwell So Carlsbad 17:29.6 5:50
7 Skyler Wallace Fr Sage Creek 17:34.5 5:52
8 Laura Moran Sr Mt. Carmel 17:34.7 5:52
9 Brenda Rosales Sr Poly (Lb) 17:35.2 5:52
10 Devin Ito Fr Great Oak 17:42.7 5:54 1/6 1/39 9/34
11 Ashling Carr Fr Canyon-Ana 17:45 5:55
12 Alexis Park Jr Trabuco Hills 17:47 5:56
13 Makenna Duda Sr Trabuco Hills 17:47.8 5:56
14 Cayla Etheridge So Santiago (Cor) 17:49 5:56
15 Katie Hansen So San Juan Hills 17:52.1 5:57
16 Suset Maldonado Jr Katella 17:55.1 5:58
17 Lexi Watkins Jr Country Day 17:56.3 5:59
18 Jessica Reidman So La Costa Cnyn 17:59.9 6:00
19 Marisol Aguilar Fr Serrano 18:01.4 6:00
20 Ariana Weyland Jr Canyon-Ana 18:01.7 6:01
21 Summer Barkan Jr Serrano 18:02.5 6:01
22 Sarah Workman Sr Great Oak 18:02.6 6:01 2/6 2/39 5/29 18:46
(0:43)
18:46
(0:43)
18:46
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Katelyn Meza Fr Santiago (Cor) 18:04.1 6:01
24 Ashley Faller So Fountain Vlly 18:04.4 6:01
25 Kristen Prado Sr Fountain Vlly 18:04.5 6:02
26 Maya Ambroziak Sr Great Oak 18:05 6:02 3/6 3/39 3/26 17:53 17:53 17:53
27 Kim Haefele Sr Villa Park 18:09.9 6:03
28 Brystal Marks Jr Canyon-Ana 18:11.5 6:04
29 Zoe Ta-perez Fr Canyon-Ana 18:13.9 6:05
30 Kimberly Lima Fr Rancho Verde 18:14.4 6:05
31 Natalie Medina Sr Bonita Vista 18:15.1 6:05
32 Trinidee Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 18:15.2 6:05
33 Mckenzie Cornell Jr Serrano 18:17.3 6:06
34 Sabrina Delbello Jr Wilson/LB 18:17.5 6:06
35 Sara Feitz So Fountain Vlly 18:18.1 6:06
36 Alyssa White Sr Dana Hills 18:19.5 6:07
37 Isabella Guerra So Fountain Vlly 18:19.8 6:07
38 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Sr Dana Hills 18:22.8 6:08
39 Natalie Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 18:24.9 6:08
40 Macie Witter So Trabuco Hills 18:26 6:09
41 Juliane Douds Sr Poly (Lb) 18:29.5 6:10
42 Denie Stark So Canyon-Ana 18:29.9 6:10
43 Marina Mcdonough Sr San Clemente 18:31.2 6:10
44 Lauren Fillipow Sr Poly (Lb) 18:31.7 6:11
45 Kennedy Meyer Sr Wilson/LB 18:31.9 6:11
46 Samantha Velazquez So Santiago (Cor) 18:32 6:11
47 Melissa Tanaka Sr Poly (Lb) 18:32.1 6:11
48 Hailey Villafor Sr Northwood 18:32.2 6:11
49 Elizabeth Skinner So Canyon-Ana 18:32.7 6:11
50 Corinne Chapkis Jr Canyon Crest 18:33.5 6:11
51 Priyanka Schreedar Sr Mt. Carmel 18:34 6:11
52 Kendall Drisko Jr Carlsbad 18:35.3 6:12
53 Jennifer Nguyen Sr Mt. Carmel 18:35.8 6:12
54 Claire Bernd Jr Canyon Crest 18:40 6:13
54 Julia Brenner Jr Serrano 18:40 6:13
56 Lizzy Martin So Serrano 18:40.2 6:13
57 Catherine Salazar-gasca So Trabuco Hills 18:42 6:14
58 Maddie Jahshan Fr Fountain Vlly 18:43.2 6:14
59 Cassidy Hylton Sr Great Oak 18:47.9 6:16 4/6 7/39 6/21 18:24 18:24 17:42
60 Carlie Dorostkar Fr Canyon Crest 18:48.9 6:16
61 Jazzlyn Beam Sr Great Oak 18:51.7 6:17 5/6 10/39 5/19 19:00
(0:08)
19:00
(0:08)
19:00
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Grace Caponetto Jr La Costa Cnyn 18:54.4 6:18
63 Michaela Fromme Sr La Costa Cnyn 19:11.2 6:24
64 Emily Pai Sr Dana Hills 19:12.8 6:24
65 Isabella Alston Sr Dana Hills 19:14.4 6:25
66 Emily Leeb So Pacifica (G.G.) 19:14.9 6:25
67 Jasmine Flores Sr Santiago (Cor) 19:15 6:25
68 Abby Gradijan So Canyon-Ana 19:17 6:26
69 Hennessey Evans So Trabuco Hills 19:19.4 6:26
70 Alexis Castro Sr Canyon-Ana 19:20.8 6:27
71 Sierra Walden Sr Tesoro 19:22.5 6:28
72 Kama Groh Sr Great Oak 19:24.1 6:28 6/6 17/39 3/16 19:02 19:02 19:02
73 Kiana Walden Sr Tesoro 19:27.9 6:29
74 Courtney Drisko Sr Carlsbad 19:28.1 6:29
75 Riley Corcoran Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:29.3 6:30
76 Lorena Magadan Sr Rancho Verde 19:29.8 6:30
77 Megan Thurman Sr Dana Hills 19:37.1 6:32
78 Zara Anderson Jr Canyon-Ana 19:43.4 6:34
79 Madelyn Cook Sr Serrano 19:43.8 6:35
80 Naomi Smitham Jr Canyon Crest 19:44.5 6:35
81 Eden Deng So Canyon Crest 19:44.7 6:35
82 Raha Motamedi So Canyon-Ana 19:45.1 6:35
82 Samantha Fraga Sr Wilson/LB 19:45.1 6:35
84 Lucero Torres Jr Katella 19:56.6 6:39
85 Karen Sanchez Sr San Clemente 20:01.7 6:41
86 Kelin Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 20:02.9 6:41
87 Alina Aguilar Sr Rancho Verde 20:05.6 6:42
88 Madison Elliott Fr Serrano 20:14.5 6:45
89 Hayley Gwilliam Sr Tesoro 20:16 6:45
90 Samantha Schneider Sr Carlsbad 20:17.8 6:46
91 Olivia Gleason Sr Poly (Lb) 20:18.5 6:46
92 Ann Ryan Sr Canyon Crest 20:18.9 6:46
93 Bridgette Guerra Sr Fountain Vlly 20:23.3 6:48
94 Miranda Lakey Sr Carlsbad 20:26.5 6:49
95 Veronica Luna Sr Santa Ana 20:28.7 6:50
96 Linnea Bevan Sr Trabuco Hills 20:29.8 6:50
97 Chine Ehiemere Sr Rancho Verde 20:35.1 6:52
98 Victoria Flores Jr Rancho Verde 20:35.9 6:52
99 Charlene Miranda Sr Cypress 20:37 6:52
100 Yajaira Rocha Sr Wilson/LB 20:37.6 6:53
101 Jennifer Lin Sr Northwood 20:38 6:53
102 Natalie Jaramillo Jr Rancho Verde 20:41 6:54
103 Emma Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 20:42.7 6:54
104 Sarah Stevens Sr Northwood 20:43.3 6:54
105 Megan Dennis Sr Tesoro 20:45 6:55
106 Allyson Trussell Sr Tesoro 20:45.2 6:55
107 Savannah Farrell Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:51.5 6:57
108 Melissa Wissman Sr Carlsbad 20:57 6:59
108 Katelin Martinez Sr Tesoro 20:57 6:59
110 Tatum Trottman2 Sr Dana Hills 21:07.7 7:03
111 Trinity Hood Sr Poly (Lb) 21:18.5 7:06
112 Courtney Gibson Sr Clovis East 21:19.1 7:06
113 Lizzy Bigham Sr Poly (Lb) 21:19.9 7:07
114 Yareli Sanchez Sr San Clemente 21:25.7 7:09
115 Carolina Vankeulen Sr Aliso Niguel 21:25.9 7:09
116 Mikayla Finney Sr San Clemente 21:28.2 7:09
117 Gillian Naegele Sr Aliso Niguel 21:30.4 7:10
118 Sierra Mccormick Sr Aliso Niguel 21:30.5 7:10
119 Olivia Mijares Sr Tesoro 21:30.8 7:10
120 Jully Alvarado Sr Paramount 21:32.8 7:11
121 Rachel Blumer Sr San Clemente 21:37.9 7:13
122 Brooke Matyas Sr Carlsbad 21:40.3 7:13
123 Danielle Gillions Sr Aliso Niguel 21:40.6 7:14
124 Bianca Verduzco Sr Santa Ana 21:41.9 7:14
125 Leslie Garcia Sr Trabuco Hills 21:48.6 7:16
126 Paula Alvarez Sr Godinez 21:50.2 7:17
127 Stefany Fernandez Sr Capo Valley 21:52.5 7:18
128 Olivia Nelson Sr Santiago (Cor) 21:53.1 7:18
129 Allison Pascual Sr Aliso Niguel 21:53.2 7:18
130 Kayla Ruiz Sr Aliso Niguel 21:53.3 7:18
131 Claire Kane Sr Trabuco Hills 21:53.8 7:18
132 Shawni Taylor Sr San Clemente 21:56.3 7:19
133 Ashton Tu Sr Canyon Crest 21:57 7:19
134 Christina Medina Jr Katella 21:59 7:20
135 Farah Mawlawi Sr Aliso Niguel 22:02.6 7:21
136 Lauren Keating Sr Huntington Bch 22:04.4 7:21
137 Audrey Addis Sr Aliso Niguel 22:05.5 7:22
138 Katherine Woo Sr Tesoro 22:06.8 7:22
139 Lauren Emory Sr Capo Valley 22:07.2 7:22
140 Alexis Arenas Sr San Clemente 22:07.6 7:23
141 Madison Conrad Sr Dana Hills 22:07.8 7:23
142 Meaganh Cabuco Sr Bonita Vista 22:08.5 7:23
143 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (Lb) 22:09.9 7:23
144 Katie Donovan Sr Clovis East 22:15.7 7:25
145 Valeria Vasquez Sr Paramount 22:19.8 7:27
146 Chantal Rabay Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:26.4 7:29
147 Alyssa Wiesen Sr Aliso Niguel 22:35.3 7:32
148 Anna Philipp Sr Northwood 22:36.1 7:32
149 Danielle Agar Sr Aliso Niguel 22:39.6 7:33
150 Nathalie Rivera Sr Paramount 22:41.8 7:34
151 Maia Gibson Sr San Clemente 22:46.8 7:36
152 Marlene Limon Sr Arroyo Valley 22:50 7:37
153 Sydney Vincent Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:50.1 7:37
154 Kayli Jester Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:51.8 7:37
155 Rosie Huffman Sr Dana Hills 22:52.4 7:37
156 Gemma Licata Sr Aliso Niguel 23:00.1 7:40
157 Estefani Jimenez Sr Aliso Niguel 23:03.3 7:41
158 Victoria Gutierrez Sr Paramount 23:03.9 7:41
159 Baily Donlin Jr San Clemente 23:04.5 7:42
160 Hailey Duncan Sr San Clemente 23:05.8 7:42
161 Kariana Castorena Sr Cypress 23:08.8 7:43
162 Bailey Baker Sr Huntington Bch 23:10.7 7:44
163 Valeria Bianco Sr Capo Valley 23:11.1 7:44
164 Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr Wilson/LB 23:12.1 7:44
165 Linda Keys Sr Aliso Niguel 23:20.2 7:47
166 Cicily Barker Sr Aliso Niguel 23:27.9 7:49
167 Nicole Jones Sr Fallbrook 23:38.3 7:53
168 Paola Morerira Sr Capo Valley 23:40.8 7:54
169 Kayla Meehan Sr Fallbrook 23:42.7 7:54
170 Yasmine Cocotis Sr Huntington Bch 23:49.9 7:57
171 Emily Garreton Sr Capo Valley 23:52.8 7:58
172 Holly Ludwick Sr Huntington Bch 24:03.4 8:01
173 Nikki Lapuz Sr Rancho Verde 24:05.1 8:02
174 Alexa Olivas Sr Rancho Verde 24:08.5 8:03
175 Natalie Lesage Sr Cypress 24:11.1 8:04
176 Iyleen Mendez Sr Fallbrook 24:15.6 8:05
177 Citlalli Parra Rivas Sr Arroyo Valley 24:17.7 8:06
178 Ashley Ringwood Sr Capo Valley 24:22.7 8:08
179 Emily Solache Sr Paramount 24:37.4 8:12
180 Dani Hernandez Sr Tesoro 24:39.5 8:13
181 Margaret Sweeney Sr Carlsbad 24:46.7 8:16
182 Morgan Ibarra Sr Aliso Niguel 24:47.2 8:16
183 Noelani Bernal Sr San Clemente 24:52.8 8:18
184 Whitney Drucker Sr Carlsbad 25:11.2 8:24
185 Noelia Zamora Sr Arroyo Valley 25:18.9 8:26
186 Yanitzy Carrillo Sr Arroyo Valley 25:19.4 8:26
187 Riley Duff Sr Aliso Niguel 25:27.7 8:29
188 Nicole Estess Sr Canyon Crest 25:37.5 8:33
189 Julia Armstrong Sr Poly (Lb) 25:38.2 8:33
190 Lizette Ramirez Sr Godinez 25:41 8:34
191 Daysi Ramirez Sr Paramount 25:55.8 8:39
192 Danica Ross Sr Poly (Lb) 26:27.5 8:49
193 Lauren Vargas Sr Capo Valley 26:35.4 8:52
194 Yesenia Marquez Sr Rancho Verde 26:41.8 8:54
195 Anayeli Gonzalez Sr Godinez 26:50.8 8:57
196 Mellanie Schneider Sr Santiago (Cor) 27:06.4 9:02
197 Sarah Aladross Sr Santiago (Cor) 29:03.4 9:41
198 Tamara Salazar Sr Poly (Lb) 29:57 9:59
199 Jaquie Moran Sr Poly (Lb) 29:59 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon-Ana
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:54
89:32
17:54
5:58
74 Sara Leonard
Jr
17:20
5:47
5
Ashling Carr
Fr
17:45
5:55
9
Ariana Weyland
Jr
18:02
6:01
15
Brystal Marks
Jr
18:12
6:04
22
Zoe Ta-perez
Fr
18:14
6:05
23
Denie Stark
So
18:30
6:10
35
Elizabet Skinner
So
18:33
6:11
42
2 Trabuco Hills
8-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:39
90:41
18:08
6:03
111 Alexis Park
Jr
17:47
5:56
10
Makenna Duda
Sr
17:48
5:56
11
Trinidee Stewart
Jr
18:15
6:05
25
Natalie Regalado
Jr
18:25
6:08
32
Macie Witter
So
18:26
6:09
33
Catherin Salazar-
So
18:42
6:14
48
Hennesse Evans
So
19:19
6:26
58
3 La Costa Cnyn
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:08
90:12
18:02
6:01
123 Mckenna Brown
Jr
17:03
5:41
1
Kristin Fahy
So
17:04
5:41
2
Jessica Reidman
So
18:00
6:00
13
Grace Caponett
Jr
18:54
6:18
53
Michaela Fromme
Sr
19:11
6:24
54








4 Fountain Vlly
11-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:39
91:30
18:18
6:06
146 Ashley Faller
So
18:04
6:01
19
Kristen Prado
Sr
18:05
6:02
20
Sara Feitz
So
18:18
6:06
28
Isabella Guerra
So
18:20
6:07
30
Maddie Jahshan
Fr
18:43
6:14
49
Bridgett Guerra
Sr
20:23
6:48
78




5 Great Oak
7-4-3-4-5
Gap: 1:09
91:30
18:18
6:06
148 Devin Ito
Fr
17:43
5:54
8
Sarah Workman
Sr
18:03
6:01
17
Maya Ambrozia
Sr
18:05
6:02
21
Cassidy Hylton
Sr
18:48
6:16
50
Jazzlyn Beam
Sr
18:52
6:17
52
Kama Groh
Sr
19:24
6:28
60




5 Serrano
10-5-5-6-5
Gap: 0:39
91:41
18:20
6:07
148 Marisol Aguilar
Fr
18:01
6:00
14
Summer Barkan
Jr
18:03
6:01
16
Mckenzie Cornell
Jr
18:17
6:06
26
Julia Brenner
Jr
18:40
6:13
45
Lizzy Martin
So
18:40
6:13
47
Madelyn Cook
Sr
19:44
6:35
66
Madison Elliott
Fr
20:15
6:45
73
7 Santiago (Cor)
9-5-7-8-7
Gap: 1:40
93:09
18:38
6:13
189 Cayla Etheridg
So
17:49
5:56
12
Katelyn Meza
Fr
18:04
6:01
18
Samantha Velazque
So
18:32
6:11
39
Jasmine Flores
Sr
19:15
6:25
57
Riley Corcoran
Fr
19:29
6:30
63
Savannah Farrell
Sr
20:52
6:57
88
Olivia Nelson
Sr
21:53
7:18
105
8 Poly (Lb)
6-8-8-7-8
Gap: 2:43
93:27
18:41
6:14
194 Brenda Rosales
Sr
17:35
5:52
7
Juliane Douds
Sr
18:30
6:10
34
Lauren Fillipow
Sr
18:32
6:11
37
Melissa Tanaka
Sr
18:32
6:11
40
Olivia Gleason
Sr
20:19
6:46
76
Trinity Hood
Sr
21:19
7:06
92
Lizzy Bigham
Sr
21:20
7:07
93
9 Canyon Crest
3-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:28
93:04
18:37
6:12
210 Kira Loren
Sr
17:17
5:46
4
Corinne Chapkis
Jr
18:34
6:11
43
Claire Bernd
Jr
18:40
6:13
45
Carlie Dorostka
Fr
18:49
6:16
51
Naomi Smitham
Jr
19:45
6:35
67
Eden Deng
So
19:45
6:35
68
Ann Ryan
Sr
20:19
6:46
77
10 Dana Hills
14-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:18
94:47
18:57
6:19
236 Alyssa White
Sr
18:20
6:07
29
Kathryn Kaloroum
Sr
18:23
6:08
31
Emily Pai
Sr
19:13
6:24
55
Isabella Alston
Sr
19:14
6:25
56
Megan Thurman
Sr
19:37
6:32
65
Kelin Benrubi
Sr
20:03
6:41
71
Tatum Trottman
Sr
21:08
7:03
91
11 Carlsbad
5-11-10-11-11
Gap: 2:57
96:17
19:15
6:25
266 Hannah Hartwell
So
17:30
5:50
6
Kendall Drisko
Jr
18:35
6:12
44
Courtney Drisko
Sr
19:28
6:29
62
Samantha Schneide
Sr
20:18
6:46
75
Miranda Lakey
Sr
20:27
6:49
79
Melissa Wissman
Sr
20:57
6:59
89
Brooke Matyas
Sr
21:40
7:13
102
12 Rancho Verde
12-14-14-14-12
Gap: 2:22
99:01
19:48
6:36
321 Kimberly Lima
Fr
18:14
6:05
24
Lorena Magadan
Sr
19:30
6:30
64
Alina Aguilar
Sr
20:06
6:42
72
Chine Ehiemere
Sr
20:35
6:52
80
Victoria Flores
Jr
20:36
6:52
81
Natalie Jaramill
Jr
20:41
6:54
84
Nikki Lapuz
Sr
24:05
8:02
120
13 Northwood
2-9-12-12-13
Gap: 5:27
99:39
19:56
6:39
325 Erika Adler
Sr
17:09
5:43
3
Hailey Villafor
Sr
18:32
6:11
41
Jennifer Lin
Sr
20:38
6:53
83
Sarah Stevens
Sr
20:43
6:54
85
Anna Philipp
Sr
22:36
7:32
113








14 Wilson/LB
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 4:55
100:24
20:05
6:42
333 Sabrina Delbello
Jr
18:18
6:06
27
Kennedy Meyer
Sr
18:32
6:11
38
Samantha Fraga
Sr
19:45
6:35
69
Yajaira Rocha
Sr
20:38
6:53
82
Elizabet Gonzalez
Sr
23:12
7:44
117








15 Tesoro
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:23
100:37
20:07
6:42
367 Sierra Walden
Sr
19:23
6:28
59
Kiana Walden
Sr
19:28
6:29
61
Hayley Gwilliam
Sr
20:16
6:45
74
Megan Dennis
Sr
20:45
6:55
86
Allyson Trussell
Sr
20:45
6:55
87
Katelin Martinez
Sr
20:57
6:59
89
Olivia Mijares
Sr
21:31
7:10
99
16 San Clemente
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:07
103:05
20:37
6:52
397 Marina Mcdonoug
Sr
18:31
6:10
36
Karen Sanchez
Sr
20:02
6:41
70
Yareli Sanchez
Sr
21:26
7:09
94
Mikayla Finney
Sr
21:28
7:09
96
Rachel Blumer
Sr
21:38
7:13
101
Shawni Taylor
Sr
21:56
7:19
108
Alexis Arenas
Sr
22:08
7:23
111
17 Aliso Niguel
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:27
108:01
21:36
7:12
499 Carolina Vankeule
Sr
21:26
7:09
95
Gillian Naegele
Sr
21:30
7:10
97
Sierra Mccormic
Sr
21:31
7:10
98
Danielle Gillions
Sr
21:41
7:14
103
Allison Pascual
Sr
21:53
7:18
106
Kayla Ruiz
Sr
21:53
7:18
107
Farah Mawlawi
Sr
22:03
7:21
109
18 Paramount
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:05
114:16
22:51
7:37
563 Jully Alvarado
Sr
21:33
7:11
100
Valeria Vasquez
Sr
22:20
7:27
112
Nathalie Rivera
Sr
22:42
7:34
114
Victoria Gutierre
Sr
23:04
7:41
115
Emily Solache
Sr
24:37
8:12
122
Daysi Ramirez
Sr
25:56
8:39
123




19 Capo Valley
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:00
114:44
22:57
7:39
567 Stefany Fernande
Sr
21:53
7:18
104
Lauren Emory
Sr
22:07
7:22
110
Valeria Bianco
Sr
23:11
7:44
116
Paola Morerira
Sr
23:41
7:54
118
Emily Garreton
Sr
23:53
7:58
119
Ashley Ringwood
Sr
24:23
8:08
121
Lauren Vargas
Sr
26:35
8:52
124
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Soto So Dana Hills 17:53.4 5:58
2 Sarah Meng So Dana Hills 18:02.7 6:01
3 Leila Keyvan So Dana Hills 18:14 6:05
4 Isabella Jin So Capo Valley 18:26.3 6:09
5 Fatima Cortes So Great Oak 18:33.2 6:11 1/11 4/39 3/24
6 Natalie Mejia So Poly (Lb) 18:37.3 6:12
7 Jesse Janecek So Great Oak 18:45.2 6:15 2/11 6/39 2/24 19:45
(0:59)
19:45
(0:59)
19:45
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Devon Forker So Dana Hills 18:47.4 6:16
9 Josie Rogers So Great Oak 18:48.1 6:16 3/11 8/39 2/22 19:27
(0:39)
19:27
(0:39)
19:27
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Jada Kredo So Capo Valley 18:50.9 6:17
11 Megan Buckley So Great Oak 18:51.9 6:17 4/11 11/39 2/21 19:08
(0:16)
19:08
(0:16)
19:08
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Sophia Maxson So Capo Valley 19:00.7 6:20
13 Lainey Harlow So Aliso Niguel 19:04.7 6:22
14 Sophie Jones So Mt. Carmel 19:07.1 6:22
15 Sydney Carlson So Poly (Lb) 19:09 6:23
16 Valentina Dettmer So Great Oak 19:09.7 6:23 5/11 12/39 1/19 20:55
(1:45)
20:55
(1:45)
20:55
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Brianna Lucas So Great Oak 19:16.5 6:26 6/11 16/39 1/16
18 April Regalado So Arroyo Valley 19:16.6 6:26
19 Elizabeth Richter So Great Oak 19:24.5 6:28 7/11 18/39 1/15 18:45 18:45 18:45
20 Kayla Queen So Aliso Niguel 19:33 6:31
21 Micaela O'connell So Northwood 19:40.2 6:33
22 Kaitlin Handler So Trabuco Hills 19:42.8 6:34
23 Leyla Boyar So Dana Hills 19:48.9 6:36
24 Cami Grover So Aliso Niguel 19:51.3 6:37
25 Jessie Hernandez So Santiago (Cor) 19:56.6 6:39
26 Anna Goeller So Fountain Vlly 20:00.8 6:40
27 Nalin Vogel So Northwood 20:01.9 6:41
28 Laura Restrepo So Northwood 20:06.8 6:42
29 Audrey Williams So Carlsbad 20:09.8 6:43
30 Audrey Petersen So Fallbrook 20:17 6:46
31 Ruby Prosser So Wilson/LB 20:24 6:48
32 Alyssa Struve So Santiago (Cor) 20:24.9 6:48
33 Daisy Reyes So Dana Hills 20:27.2 6:49
34 Emily Downer So Trabuco Hills 20:28.6 6:50
35 Jessica Wilbert So Fallbrook 20:32.9 6:51
36 Jenna Chu So Trabuco Hills 20:33.4 6:51
37 Haley Heroux So Cypress 20:34.2 6:51
37 Elizabeth Matos So Poly (Lb) 20:34.2 6:51
39 Kelly Weihrauch So Poly (Lb) 20:35.3 6:52
40 Amber De Leon So Trabuco Hills 20:39.4 6:53
41 Katie Lim So Poly (Lb) 20:41.1 6:54
42 Gianna Gregorio So Bonita Vista 20:44.4 6:55
43 Samantha Ariston So Godinez 20:45.3 6:55
44 Gabriela Delgado So Santa Ana 20:45.6 6:55
45 Renee Keenan So San Clemente 20:47.4 6:56
46 Karissa Blanchard So Aliso Niguel 20:48 6:56
47 Maddison Smith So Trabuco Hills 20:48.4 6:56
48 Christina Heine So Aliso Niguel 20:48.5 6:56
49 Krystal Quan So Fountain Vlly 20:48.6 6:56
50 Alexandra Ward So Tesoro 20:52.5 6:58
51 Madelynn Meredith So Great Oak 20:53.6 6:58 8/11 31/39 1/12 19:55 19:55 19:55
52 Jocel Gonzalez-castillo So Dana Hills 20:59.7 7:00
53 Valentina Toledano So Godinez 21:07.4 7:02
54 Haley Mordy So Capo Valley 21:09.2 7:03
55 Maria Vizcarra So Santa Ana 21:16.9 7:06
56 Madison Storey So Santiago (Cor) 21:17.3 7:06
57 Diana Tran So Fountain Vlly 21:19.4 7:06
58 Mackenzie Bishop So Great Oak 21:22 7:07 9/11 33/39 1/10 23:36
(2:14)
23:36
(2:14)
23:36
(2:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Lauren Bauer So Northwood 21:22.1 7:07
60 Killian Picard So Mt. Carmel 21:22.4 7:07
61 Maria Benitez So Santa Ana 21:22.9 7:08
62 Adaneli Garcia So Poly (Lb) 21:24.4 7:08
63 Arden Freese So Trabuco Hills 21:24.5 7:08
63 Sophia Ko So Northwood 21:24.5 7:08
65 Raquel Escobedo So Bonita Vista 21:25.6 7:09
66 Emma Burton So Capo Valley 21:25.9 7:09
67 Clara Song So Canyon Crest 21:26.3 7:09
68 Chloe Feagler So Dana Hills 21:28.7 7:10
69 Alesia Hurtado So Santa Ana 21:31.4 7:10
70 Laura Krasnow So Canyon Crest 21:31.6 7:11
71 Natalie Labeet So Cypress 21:32.2 7:11
72 Ashley Slomsky So Aliso Niguel 21:36.3 7:12
73 Allison Jones So Santiago (Cor) 21:37.7 7:13
74 Kaylin Brown So Clovis East 21:38.9 7:13
75 Julie Her So Clovis East 21:39.4 7:13
76 Claire Lattin So Aliso Niguel 21:43.4 7:14
77 Angelina Verdugo So Wilson/LB 21:44.3 7:15
78 Natalie Adras So Great Oak 21:45.5 7:15 10/11 36/39 1/8 26:08
(4:23)
26:08
(4:23)
26:08
(4:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Franchesca Kadi Sr Huntington Bch 21:45.6 7:15
80 Sophia Johnston So Trabuco Hills 21:46.4 7:15
81 Ximena Martinez So Arroyo Valley 21:46.5 7:16
82 Maya Lawrence So Tesoro 21:46.7 7:16
83 Gabrielle Victorian So Santiago (Cor) 21:46.9 7:16
84 Rose Adrianza So Great Oak 21:48.5 7:16 11/11 37/39 1/7 23:59
(2:10)
23:59
(2:10)
23:59
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
85 Erika Alvarez So Godinez 21:51.5 7:17
86 Jacqueline Davis So Trabuco Hills 21:58.8 7:20
87 Kakaii Wango'olo So Bonita Vista 21:58.9 7:20
88 Sydney Cheng So Capo Valley 22:00.5 7:20
89 Kasey Boyd So Mt. Carmel 22:02.4 7:21
90 Mimi Cloke So Poly (Lb) 22:05.6 7:22
91 Hillary Sim So Wilson/LB 22:06.3 7:22
92 Daisy Flores So Santa Ana 22:08.1 7:23
93 Destiny Gomez So Santiago (Cor) 22:14.1 7:25
94 Genevieve Mangold Fr Huntington Bch 22:14.2 7:25
95 Brianna Gutierrez So Santa Ana 22:16.3 7:25
96 Karlie Doney So Aliso Niguel 22:16.5 7:26
97 Hannah Turko So Santiago (Cor) 22:17.3 7:26
98 Alexis Ortiz So Santa Ana 22:20.6 7:27
99 Claire Schreiber So Poly (Lb) 22:27.1 7:29
100 Viviana Diaz So Santa Ana 22:28.4 7:29
101 Ruth Rivera So Paramount 22:30.8 7:30
102 Zaya Aguilar So Fountain Vlly 22:31.9 7:31
103 Amber Park So Trabuco Hills 22:34.5 7:32
104 Barbara Flores So Paramount 22:44.8 7:35
105 Kelsi Donaldson So Aliso Niguel 22:45.3 7:35
106 Skyler Stark Sr Carlsbad 22:49.2 7:36
107 Catherine Norby So Dana Hills 22:52.5 7:38
108 Annika Hettmann So San Clemente 22:52.8 7:38
109 Paige Meyers So Aliso Niguel 22:54.4 7:38
110 Valeria Arrelano So Godinez 22:58.5 7:40
111 Evelyn Rodriguez So Godinez 23:06.4 7:42
112 Roatany Seng So Poly (Lb) 23:08.6 7:43
112 Ivette Rodriguez So Godinez 23:08.6 7:43
114 Kayla Macabitas So Aliso Niguel 23:18.7 7:46
115 Macy Rowe So Trabuco Hills 23:21.8 7:47
116 Katherine Ramos Gil Jr Capo Valley 23:24.6 7:48
117 Leah Chase So Poly (Lb) 23:28.3 7:49
118 Kacy Tubbs So Tesoro 23:32.6 7:51
119 Angelica Narez So Wilson/LB 23:32.7 7:51
120 Kandrez Milliones So Wilson/LB 23:34.6 7:52
121 Analea Devarona So San Clemente 23:34.7 7:52
122 Kennedy Kerrigan So Tesoro 23:35.5 7:52
123 Maritza Ortiz Jr Santa Ana 23:36.1 7:52
124 Kimberly Lindquist So Bonita Vista 23:40.5 7:54
125 Lauren Grooters So Tesoro 23:42.1 7:54
125 Daisy Santiago So Paramount 23:42.1 7:54
127 Kiara Hogan So San Clemente 23:42.2 7:54
128 Leslie Soto So Cypress 23:43.7 7:55
128 Abigail Bachman So Fallbrook 23:43.7 7:55
130 Jisel Coria So Paramount 23:45.1 7:55
131 Lauren Storey So Santiago (Cor) 23:51.5 7:57
132 Madison Smith So Mt. Carmel 23:53.4 7:58
133 Nicole Casacchia So Tesoro 23:54.9 7:58
134 Karina Fonseca So Fallbrook 23:55.1 7:58
135 Mariflor Jimenez So Poly (Lb) 24:02.3 8:01
136 Vivienne Meyerhofer So San Clemente 24:10.6 8:04
137 Piper Mozian So Tesoro 24:11.1 8:04
138 Sarina Sabouri So Canyon Crest 24:12.1 8:04
139 Esmeralda Urieta-diaz So Arroyo Valley 24:12.8 8:04
140 Sophia Agnew So Aliso Niguel 24:14 8:05
141 Angelina Lee So Cypress 24:21.4 8:07
142 Aoife Fisher So Huntington Bch 24:30.7 8:10
143 Lilly Meister So Capo Valley 24:31.8 8:11
144 Jenna Tom So Wilson/LB 24:40.2 8:13
145 Bella Estrada So Trabuco Hills 24:40.3 8:13
146 Irene Magana So Paramount 24:42 8:14
147 Katie Hutzler So Fallbrook 24:44.6 8:15
148 Jaymy Morales So Godinez 24:45.3 8:15
149 Kendall Kearns So Capo Valley 24:52.6 8:18
150 Jamie Holt So San Clemente 25:00.6 8:20
151 Joie Yokuro So Huntington Bch 25:02.2 8:21
152 Jacqueline Nunez So Godinez 25:03.7 8:21
153 Katelyn Currie So Poly (Lb) 25:04.2 8:21
154 Julie Carlton So Mt. Carmel 25:14.3 8:25
155 Cambria Douglas So San Clemente 25:16.4 8:25
156 Anhthu Nguyen So Santiago (Cor) 25:18.6 8:26
157 Alejandra Morales So Paramount 25:20.6 8:27
158 Emily De Luna So Santa Ana 25:20.9 8:27
159 Claudia Moreno So Arroyo Valley 25:28.2 8:29
160 Caroline Hicks So San Clemente 25:31.9 8:31
161 Makayla Solis So Santiago (Cor) 25:35 8:32
162 Annika Colon So Capo Valley 25:39.9 8:33
163 Grace Hard So Mt. Carmel 25:42.4 8:34
164 Amber Altamirano So Wilson/LB 25:43.9 8:35
165 Dominique Pajaro So San Clemente 25:44.2 8:35
166 Jasmine Almarez So Godinez 25:47.4 8:36
167 Ashley Gomez So Poly (Lb) 25:50.4 8:37
168 Sarah Earnest So Mt. Carmel 25:53.8 8:38
169 Sydney Bonenfant So Fallbrook 26:00.7 8:40
170 Morgan Bittner So Fallbrook 26:22.5 8:48
171 Bianca Espinosa So Santiago (Cor) 26:38.1 8:53
172 Kelly Stump So Poly (Lb) 26:55.3 8:58
173 Katie Ortiz So Arroyo Valley 26:57.7 8:59
174 Ariana Llamas So Bonita Vista 27:00 9:00
175 Vanessa Carvajal So Poly (Lb) 27:04.7 9:02
176 Eunice Michel So Cypress 27:14.5 9:05
177 Paulina Hernandez So Tesoro 27:14.7 9:05
178 Alondra Guillen So Godinez 27:20.4 9:07
179 Mary Avalos-hernandez So Poly (Lb) 27:36.3 9:12
180 Maya Cheav So Poly (Lb) 27:47 9:16
181 Angela Luna So Arroyo Valley 28:05.1 9:22
182 Cristyne Francisco Fr Godinez 28:30.4 9:30
183 Thalia Hernandez So Poly (Lb) 28:40.1 9:33
184 Ariana Arias So Fallbrook 29:10.7 9:44
185 Gloria Nunez So Arroyo Valley 30:35.6 10:12
186 Mitzy Barrera-rivera So Capo Valley 31:11 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
92:46
18:33
6:11
37 Lauren Soto
So
17:53
5:58
1
Sarah Meng
So
18:03
6:01
2
Leila Keyvan
So
18:14
6:05
3
Devon Forker
So
18:47
6:16
8
Leyla Boyar
So
19:49
6:36
23
Daisy Reyes
So
20:27
6:49
31
Jocel Gonzalez
So
21:00
7:00
48
2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
94:08
18:50
6:17
48 Fatima Cortes
So
18:33
6:11
5
Jesse Janecek
So
18:45
6:15
7
Josie Rogers
So
18:48
6:16
9
Megan Buckley
So
18:52
6:17
11
Valentin Dettmer
So
19:10
6:23
16
Brianna Lucas
So
19:17
6:26
17
Elizabet Richter
So
19:25
6:28
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Poly (Lb)
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:04
99:37
19:55
6:38
132 Natalie Mejia
So
18:37
6:12
6
Sydney Carlson
So
19:09
6:23
15
Elizabet Matos
So
20:34
6:51
35
Kelly Weihrauc
So
20:35
6:52
37
Katie Lim
So
20:41
6:54
39
Adaneli Garcia
So
21:24
7:08
56
Mimi Cloke
So
22:06
7:22
75
4 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:00
98:53
19:47
6:36
136 Isabella Jin
So
18:26
6:09
4
Jada Kredo
So
18:51
6:17
10
Sophia Maxson
So
19:01
6:20
12
Haley Mordy
So
21:09
7:03
50
Emma Burton
So
21:26
7:09
60
Sydney Cheng
So
22:01
7:20
73
Katherin Ramos Gil
Jr
23:25
7:48
88
5 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
100:06
20:01
6:40
147 Lainey Harlow
So
19:05
6:22
13
Kayla Queen
So
19:33
6:31
20
Cami Grover
So
19:51
6:37
24
Karissa Blanchar
So
20:48
6:56
44
Christin Heine
So
20:49
6:56
46
Ashley Slomsky
So
21:36
7:12
63
Claire Lattin
So
21:43
7:14
65
6 Trabuco Hills
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:06
102:13
20:27
6:49
171 Kaitlin Handler
So
19:43
6:34
22
Emily Downer
So
20:29
6:50
32
Jenna Chu
So
20:33
6:51
34
Amber De Leon
So
20:39
6:53
38
Maddison Smith
So
20:48
6:56
45
Arden Freese
So
21:25
7:08
57
Sophia Johnston
So
21:46
7:15
67
7 Northwood
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:44
102:36
20:31
6:50
184 Micaela O'connel
So
19:40
6:33
21
Nalin Vogel
So
20:02
6:41
26
Laura Restrepo
So
20:07
6:42
27
Lauren Bauer
So
21:22
7:07
53
Sophia Ko
So
21:25
7:08
57








8 Santiago (Cor)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:50
105:03
21:01
7:00
241 Jessie Hernande
So
19:57
6:39
25
Alyssa Struve
So
20:25
6:48
30
Madison Storey
So
21:17
7:06
52
Allison Jones
So
21:38
7:13
64
Gabriell Victoria
So
21:47
7:16
70
Destiny Gomez
So
22:14
7:25
78
Hannah Turko
So
22:17
7:26
80
9 Santa Ana
16-13-10-9-9
Gap: 1:23
107:05
21:25
7:08
286 Gabriela Delgado
So
20:46
6:55
42
Maria Vizcarra
So
21:17
7:06
51
Maria Benitez
So
21:23
7:08
55
Alesia Hurtado
So
21:31
7:10
61
Daisy Flores
So
22:08
7:23
77
Brianna Gutierre
So
22:16
7:25
79
Alexis Ortiz
So
22:21
7:27
81
10 Godinez
15-12-12-11-10
Gap: 2:21
109:49
21:58
7:19
332 Samantha Ariston
So
20:45
6:55
41
Valentin Toledano
So
21:07
7:02
49
Erika Alvarez
So
21:52
7:17
71
Valeria Arrelano
So
22:59
7:40
85
Evelyn Rodrigue
So
23:06
7:42
86
Ivette Rodrigue
So
23:09
7:43
87
Jaymy Morales
So
24:45
8:15
111
11 Wilson/LB
12-14-13-12-11
Gap: 3:11
111:22
22:16
7:25
352 Ruby Prosser
So
20:24
6:48
29
Angelina Verdugo
So
21:44
7:15
66
Hillary Sim
So
22:06
7:22
76
Angelica Narez
So
23:33
7:51
90
Kandrez Millione
So
23:35
7:52
91
Jenna Tom
So
24:40
8:13
108
Amber Altamira
So
25:44
8:35
118
12 Mt. Carmel
6-10-9-10-12
Gap: 6:07
111:40
22:20
7:27
356 Sophie Jones
So
19:07
6:22
14
Killian Picard
So
21:22
7:07
54
Kasey Boyd
So
22:02
7:21
74
Madison Smith
So
23:53
7:58
101
Julie Carlton
So
25:14
8:25
113
Grace Hard
So
25:42
8:34
117
Sarah Earnest
So
25:54
8:38
119
13 Fallbrook
11-9-11-13-13
Gap: 4:28
113:13
22:39
7:33
372 Audrey Petersen
So
20:17
6:46
28
Jessica Wilbert
So
20:33
6:51
33
Abigail Bachman
So
23:44
7:55
98
Karina Fonseca
So
23:55
7:58
103
Katie Hutzler
So
24:45
8:15
110
Sydney Bonenfan
So
26:01
8:40
120
Morgan Bittner
So
26:23
8:48
121
14 Bonita Vista
14-16-13-14-14
Gap: 6:16
114:49
22:58
7:39
388 Gianna Gregorio
So
20:44
6:55
40
Raquel Escobedo
So
21:26
7:09
59
Kakaii Wango'ol
So
21:59
7:20
72
Kimberly Lindquis
So
23:41
7:54
94
Ariana Llamas
So
27:00
9:00
123








15 Tesoro
18-17-17-15-15
Gap: 2:50
113:29
22:42
7:34
393 Alexandr Ward
So
20:53
6:58
47
Maya Lawrence
So
21:47
7:16
69
Kacy Tubbs
So
23:33
7:51
89
Kennedy Kerrigan
So
23:36
7:52
93
Lauren Grooters
So
23:42
7:54
95
Nicole Casacchi
So
23:55
7:58
102
Piper Mozian
So
24:11
8:04
105
16 San Clemente
17-18-18-18-16
Gap: 3:23
115:08
23:02
7:41
420 Renee Keenan
So
20:47
6:56
43
Annika Hettmann
So
22:53
7:38
84
Analea Devarona
So
23:35
7:52
92
Kiara Hogan
So
23:42
7:54
97
Vivienne Meyerhof
So
24:11
8:04
104
Jamie Holt
So
25:01
8:20
112
Cambria Douglas
So
25:16
8:25
114
17 Cypress
13-15-16-16-17
Gap: 6:40
117:26
23:29
7:50
426 Haley Heroux
So
20:34
6:51
35
Natalie Labeet
So
21:32
7:11
62
Leslie Soto
So
23:44
7:55
98
Angelina Lee
So
24:21
8:07
107
Eunice Michel
So
27:15
9:05
124








18 Arroyo Valley
7-11-15-17-18
Gap: 7:41
117:42
23:32
7:51
430 April Regalado
So
19:17
6:26
18
Ximena Martinez
So
21:47
7:16
68
Esmerald Urieta-d
So
24:13
8:04
106
Claudia Moreno
So
25:28
8:29
116
Katie Ortiz
So
26:58
8:59
122
Angela Luna
So
28:05
9:22
125
Gloria Nunez
So
30:36
10:12
126
19 Paramount
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:11
117:25
23:29
7:50
469 Ruth Rivera
So
22:31
7:30
82
Barbara Flores
So
22:45
7:35
83
Daisy Santiago
So
23:42
7:54
95
Jisel Coria
So
23:45
7:55
100
Irene Magana
So
24:42
8:14
109
Alejandr Morales
So
25:21
8:27
115




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:29
102:42
20:32
6:51
19 Brianna Lucas
So
19:17
6:26
1
Elizabet Richter
So
19:25
6:28
2
Madelynn Meredith
So
20:54
6:58
3
Mackenzi Bishop
So
21:22
7:07
4
Natalie Adras
So
21:46
7:15
9
Rose Adrianza
So
21:49
7:16
11




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Trabuco Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
111:06
22:13
7:24
78 Arden Freese
So
21:25
7:08
6
Sophia Johnston
So
21:46
7:15
10
Jacqueli Davis
So
21:59
7:20
12
Amber Park
So
22:35
7:32
22
Macy Rowe
So
23:22
7:47
28
Bella Estrada
So
24:40
8:13
36




3 Aliso Niguel
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
111:16
22:15
7:25
79 Ashley Slomsky
So
21:36
7:12
7
Claire Lattin
So
21:43
7:14
8
Karlie Doney
So
22:17
7:26
17
Kelsi Donaldso
So
22:45
7:35
23
Paige Meyers
So
22:54
7:38
24
Kayla Macabita
So
23:19
7:46
27
Sophia Agnew
So
24:14
8:05
34
4 Poly (Lb)
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
112:34
22:31
7:30
94 Adaneli Garcia
So
21:24
7:08
5
Mimi Cloke
So
22:06
7:22
14
Claire Schreibe
So
22:27
7:29
20
Roatany Seng
So
23:09
7:43
25
Leah Chase
So
23:28
7:49
30
Mariflor Jimenez
So
24:02
8:01
33
Katelyn Currie
So
25:04
8:21
40
5 Santa Ana
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:05
116:02
23:12
7:44
129 Brianna Gutierre
So
22:16
7:25
16
Alexis Ortiz
So
22:21
7:27
19
Viviana Diaz
So
22:28
7:29
21
Maritza Ortiz
Jr
23:36
7:52
31
Emily De Luna
So
25:21
8:27
42








6 Santiago (Cor)
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:21
119:17
23:51
7:57
149 Destiny Gomez
So
22:14
7:25
15
Hannah Turko
So
22:17
7:26
18
Lauren Storey
So
23:52
7:57
32
Anhthu Nguyen
So
25:19
8:26
41
Makayla Solis
So
25:35
8:32
43
Bianca Espinosa
So
26:38
8:53
46




7 Capo Valley
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:39
120:29
24:06
8:02
159 Sydney Cheng
So
22:01
7:20
13
Katherin Ramos Gil
Jr
23:25
7:48
29
Lilly Meister
So
24:32
8:11
35
Kendall Kearns
So
24:53
8:18
38
Annika Colon
So
25:40
8:33
44
Mitzy Barrera-
So
31:11
10:24
49




8 Godinez
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:12
126:05
25:13
8:24
193 Ivette Rodrigue
So
23:09
7:43
25
Jaymy Morales
So
24:45
8:15
37
Jacqueli Nunez
So
25:04
8:21
39
Jasmine Almarez
So
25:47
8:36
45
Alondra Guillen
So
27:20
9:07
47
Cristyne Francisc
Fr
28:30
9:30
48




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Jr Capo Valley 17:05.4 5:42
2 Alyssa Bautista Jr Capo Valley 17:16.9 5:46
3 Ericka Burgess Jr Great Oak 18:37.9 6:13 1/8 5/39 2/25 18:37 18:37 18:37
4 Chloe Muller Jr Northwood 18:38.5 6:13
5 Danielle Bigley Jr Capo Valley 18:42.7 6:14
6 Fiona O'leary Jr Poly (Lb) 18:53.5 6:18
7 Leslie Diaz Jr Poly (Lb) 18:55.4 6:18
8 Swemicarely Avendano Jr Godinez 19:08.4 6:23
9 Amy Vollebregt Jr San Clemente 19:10.6 6:24
9 Kyleigh Macy Jr Great Oak 19:10.6 6:24 2/8 13/39 3/23 18:34 18:34 18:34
11 Katie Hawley Jr Mt. Carmel 19:12.4 6:24
12 Jazmine Esparza Jr Northwood 19:14 6:25
13 Lota Jones Jr San Clemente 19:16.4 6:25
14 Isabelle Edsall Jr Great Oak 19:24.5 6:28 3/8 18/39 2/21 19:10 19:10 18:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Sara Jenkins Jr Aliso Niguel 19:29.7 6:30
16 Lexi Reker Jr Poly (Lb) 19:36 6:32
17 Alexis Stevens Jr Capo Valley 19:37.2 6:32
18 Maria Lopez Jr Godinez 19:41.1 6:34
19 Gisselle Rivera Jr Fallbrook 19:46.2 6:35
20 Holly Morales Jr Dana Hills 19:49 6:36
21 Sabrina Harrison Jr Great Oak 19:49.3 6:36 4/8 21/39 2/19 20:36
(0:47)
20:36
(0:47)
20:36
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Elizabeth Ceja Jr Trabuco Hills 19:52.7 6:38
23 Becca Clark Jr Clovis East 19:54.1 6:38
24 Madeline Boyer Jr Aliso Niguel 19:54.6 6:38
25 Angelica Mateo Jr Santa Ana 19:55.6 6:39
26 Ashlee Rodriguez Jr Cypress 19:59.7 6:40
27 Sarah Suarez Jr Bonita Vista 20:03.6 6:41
28 Hailey Hunner Jr Dana Hills 20:04.2 6:41
29 Nathalie Arenas Jr Santa Ana 20:09.3 6:43
30 Rylee Kerr Jr San Clemente 20:11.2 6:44
31 Nicole Anderson Jr San Clemente 20:13 6:44
32 Cayla Porter Jr Trabuco Hills 20:13.8 6:45
33 Claire Vahey Jr Capo Valley 20:14.4 6:45
34 Chelsea Crim Jr Poly (Lb) 20:15.6 6:45
35 Milla Padilla Jr Bonita Vista 20:17.7 6:46
36 Guadalupe Aguirre Jr Santa Ana 20:19.9 6:47
37 Julia Solano Jr Poly (Lb) 20:20.4 6:47
38 Kiara Etheridge Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:23.8 6:48
39 Lauryn Remmers Jr Great Oak 20:25.2 6:48 5/8 29/39 3/16 19:46 19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Angela Banquil Jr Fountain Vlly 20:27.1 6:49
41 Marley Jacobs Jr Tesoro 20:27.8 6:49
42 Devika Gaikwad Jr Capo Valley 20:29.6 6:50
43 Litzy Quintero Jr Santa Ana 20:31.2 6:50
44 Maricarmen Ayala Jr Paramount 20:40.2 6:53
45 Samantha Rodriguez Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:45.2 6:55
46 Julia Sciesinski Jr Aliso Niguel 20:46.7 6:56
47 Savannah Buhman Jr Fountain Vlly 20:48.2 6:56
48 Amy Schultz Jr San Clemente 20:54.7 6:58
49 Madison Dimeco Jr San Clemente 20:55.7 6:59
50 Laney Stephens Jr Trabuco Hills 20:56.3 6:59
51 Daria Raby Jr Wilson/LB 20:59.1 7:00
52 Anita Mishra Jr Northwood 21:01.6 7:01
53 Elaine Cheng Jr Canyon Crest 21:04.9 7:02
54 Britney Phan Jr Trabuco Hills 21:09.4 7:03
55 Alina Vizcaya Jr Bonita Vista 21:12 7:04
56 Fernanda Corona Jr Paramount 21:12.4 7:04
57 Miranda Mcelvogue Jr Aliso Niguel 21:15.5 7:05
58 Desiree Jones Jr Fallbrook 21:16.2 7:05
59 Sophia Noble Jr Great Oak 21:17 7:06 6/8 32/39 3/14 24:39
(3:22)
24:39
(3:22)
23:29
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Anna Putnam Jr San Clemente 21:20.1 7:07
61 Rubisela Duran Jr Santa Ana 21:23.2 7:08
62 Alissa Mullin Jr Dana Hills 21:24.4 7:08
63 Zaiah Padilla Jr Clovis East 21:28.2 7:09
64 Abbi Brown Jr Poly (Lb) 21:29.8 7:10
65 Monique Beck Jr Bonita Vista 21:30.2 7:10
66 Katarina Laspada Jr Canyon Crest 21:31.4 7:10
67 Kaitlin Greenaway Jr Great Oak 21:33.7 7:11 7/8 35/39 2/10 21:29 21:29
68 Celina Guan Jr Northwood 21:33.8 7:11
69 Angely Dolores Jr Dana Hills 21:34.7 7:12
70 Grace Wesson Jr Canyon Crest 21:38.7 7:13
71 Jackie Rodriguez Jr Capo Valley 21:39.4 7:13
72 Haley Mitchell Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:40.9 7:14
73 Emily Mcgauley Jr Dana Hills 21:46.2 7:15
74 Emily Holz Jr Cypress 21:51.7 7:17
75 Karla Pelcastre Jr Paramount 21:54.9 7:18
76 Jasmine Beck Jr Bonita Vista 21:59.1 7:20
77 Parina Ghafari Jr Dana Hills 22:01.6 7:21
78 Maddie Brumley Jr Tesoro 22:01.8 7:21
79 Alyssa Silvestri Jr Clovis East 22:02.4 7:21
80 Chloe Patterson Jr San Clemente 22:02.5 7:21
81 Brisamar Ramos Jimenez Jr San Clemente 22:03.8 7:21
82 Rebecca Mcgauley Jr Dana Hills 22:04 7:21
83 Maria Lopez Jr Paramount 22:06.1 7:22
84 Katie Cummins Jr Fallbrook 22:11 7:24
85 Nicolette Laventure Jr Capo Valley 22:18.5 7:26
86 Amy Pulchalski Jr Capo Valley 22:21 7:27
87 Elijah Montalvo Jr Mt. Carmel 22:23.2 7:28
88 Jennifer Lara Jr Rancho Verde 22:26.6 7:29
89 Shae Corcoran Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:27.4 7:29
90 Cameron Callan Jr San Clemente 22:27.9 7:29
91 Cheyenne Espinosa Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:31.5 7:31
92 Lauren Wanderling Jr Aliso Niguel 22:33.1 7:31
93 Ashley Bracamonte Jr San Clemente 22:33.5 7:31
94 Amanda Fields Jr Carlsbad 22:35.2 7:32
95 Madelein Gutierrez Jr Rancho Verde 22:37.4 7:32
96 Taylor Clements Jr Tesoro 22:43.7 7:35
97 Niki Collette Jr Great Oak 22:44.4 7:35 8/8 38/39 3/9 20:46 20:46 20:46
98 Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz Jr Dana Hills 22:47.8 7:36
99 Paola Salinas Jr Cypress 22:49.2 7:36
100 Nicole Bright Jr San Clemente 22:50.1 7:37
101 Pazeshki Kimya So Dana Hills 22:54.6 7:38
102 Brooke Rincon Jr San Clemente 22:56.2 7:39
103 Joy Rowden Jr Poly (Lb) 22:59 7:40
104 Lucy Larson Jr Fallbrook 23:02.6 7:41
105 Brooke Cross Jr Dana Hills 23:03.2 7:41
106 Maddie Gabira Jr San Clemente 23:03.3 7:41
107 Kendall Cascell Jr Poly (Lb) 23:05.1 7:42
108 Darleny Hernandez Jr Santa Ana 23:11.4 7:44
109 Crystal Rodriguez Jr Santiago (Cor) 23:16.2 7:45
110 Anezka De Gree Jr San Clemente 23:18.6 7:46
111 Kiana Langfeldt Jr Cypress 23:20.5 7:47
112 Nicole Bannigan Jr Tesoro 23:21.5 7:47
113 Katina Gabriel Jr San Clemente 23:24.9 7:48
114 Maria Valdovinos Jr Godinez 23:25.5 7:49
115 Lindsay Ammann Jr Dana Hills 23:25.7 7:49
116 Edna Uraje Jr Godinez 23:32 7:51
117 Caroline Roach Jr Tesoro 23:36.8 7:52
118 Allyson Villasenor Jr Aliso Niguel 23:39.7 7:53
119 Hailey Pressnell Jr San Clemente 23:42.8 7:54
120 Liset Huerta Jr Paramount 23:43 7:54
121 Brittney Mercuro Jr San Clemente 23:44.4 7:55
122 Emma Carbone Jr Santiago (Cor) 23:48.3 7:56
123 Emily Tinsley Jr Aliso Niguel 23:50.7 7:57
124 Valeria Macias Jr Poly (Lb) 23:51.1 7:57
125 Paulina Chavez Jr Santiago (Cor) 23:54.3 7:58
126 Hannah Sjorgren Jr Huntington Bch 23:54.7 7:58
127 Taraneh Barjesteh Jr Canyon Crest 23:54.9 7:58
128 Olivia Tapia Jr Santa Ana 24:01.1 8:00
129 Laura Neidringhaus Jr Aliso Niguel 24:04.7 8:02
130 Johanna Rice Jr Canyon Crest 24:05.1 8:02
131 Anna Marrs Jr Trabuco Hills 24:06.9 8:02
132 Julia Diamant Jr Canyon Crest 24:17 8:06
133 Liliana Carteno Jr San Clemente 24:22.1 8:07
134 Sarahi Zuniga Jr Paramount 24:26.2 8:09
135 Lily Rizzo Jr Huntington Bch 24:29.4 8:10
136 Sharai Andrade Jr Paramount 24:34.8 8:12
137 Trinity Rios So Rancho Verde 24:37.7 8:13
138 Samantha Ortega Jr Canyon Crest 24:40.9 8:14
139 Carolina Arreola Jr Arroyo Valley 24:45 8:15
140 Kelly Bilinski Jr San Clemente 24:45.1 8:15
141 Shyloh Roque Jr Fallbrook 24:48 8:16
141 Destinee O'mara Jr San Clemente 24:48 8:16
143 Breyanna Gutierrez Jr Santiago (Cor) 24:48.2 8:16
144 Taylor Pullan Jr Dana Hills 24:51.6 8:17
145 Aileen Yeh Jr Canyon Crest 24:52.2 8:17
146 Katie Taugher Jr Huntington Bch 25:01.3 8:20
147 Angelica Uresti Jr Fallbrook 25:01.4 8:20
148 Esmeralda Juarez Jr Godinez 25:02.6 8:21
149 Evelyn Bermejo Jr Rancho Verde 25:04 8:21
150 Kimberly Gomez Jr San Clemente 25:08.6 8:23
151 Karen Tlazola Jr Godinez 25:11.7 8:24
152 Lesly Gonzalez Jr Wilson/LB 25:29.7 8:30
153 Francesca Costa-gomez Jr Wilson/LB 25:35.6 8:32
154 Rayna Williams Jr Poly (Lb) 25:41.3 8:34
155 Sarina Higa Jr Poly (Lb) 25:48.2 8:36
156 Kaitlyn Wong Jr Poly (Lb) 25:49.2 8:36
157 Leah Daniel Jr Poly (Lb) 25:58.8 8:40
158 Valvanera Boogen Jr Dana Hills 26:01.1 8:40
159 Hailey Fike Jr Tesoro 26:09.3 8:43
160 Genevieve Garcia Jr Rancho Verde 26:40.8 8:54
161 Allie Hausman Jr Canyon Crest 26:44 8:55
162 Michelle Cross Jr Trabuco Hills 26:53 8:58
163 Tatum Trottman Sr Dana Hills 27:05.4 9:02
164 Caitlyn Reveles Jr Santiago (Cor) 27:16.2 9:05
165 Jaime Choate Jr Clovis East 27:31.7 9:11
166 Aracely Fonseca So Santiago (Cor) 27:57 9:19
167 Dominique Valencia Jr Santiago (Cor) 28:00.6 9:20
168 Ashley Benitez Jr Santiago (Cor) 28:12.4 9:24
169 Lanae Caldwell Jr Poly (Lb) 28:28.5 9:30
170 Monserrat Alegria Jr Santa Ana 29:20.7 9:47
171 Amy Yan Jr Canyon Crest 32:58 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:09
92:57
18:35
6:12
49 Haley Herberg
Jr
17:05
5:42
1
Alyssa Bautista
Jr
17:17
5:46
2
Danielle Bigley
Jr
18:43
6:14
4
Alexis Stevens
Jr
19:37
6:32
14
Claire Vahey
Jr
20:14
6:45
28
Devika Gaikwad
Jr
20:30
6:50
36
Jackie Rodrigue
Jr
21:39
7:13
60
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
97:28
19:30
6:30
74 Ericka Burgess
Jr
18:38
6:13
3
Kyleigh Macy
Jr
19:11
6:24
8
Isabelle Edsall
Jr
19:25
6:28
11
Sabrina Harrison
Jr
19:49
6:36
18
Lauryn Remmers
Jr
20:25
6:48
34
Sophia Noble
Jr
21:17
7:06
50
Kaitlin Greenawa
Jr
21:34
7:11
57
3 Poly (Lb)
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
98:01
19:36
6:32
85 Fiona O'leary
Jr
18:54
6:18
5
Leslie Diaz
Jr
18:55
6:18
6
Lexi Reker
Jr
19:36
6:32
13
Chelsea Crim
Jr
20:16
6:45
29
Julia Solano
Jr
20:20
6:47
32
Abbi Brown
Jr
21:30
7:10
54
Joy Rowden
Jr
22:59
7:40
76
4 San Clemente
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
99:46
19:57
6:39
110 Amy Vollebre
Jr
19:11
6:24
8
Lota Jones
Jr
19:16
6:25
10
Rylee Kerr
Jr
20:11
6:44
25
Nicole Anderson
Jr
20:13
6:44
26
Amy Schultz
Jr
20:55
6:58
41
Madison Dimeco
Jr
20:56
6:59
42
Anna Putnam
Jr
21:20
7:07
51
5 Santa Ana
10-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:28
102:19
20:28
6:49
165 Angelica Mateo
Jr
19:56
6:39
21
Nathalie Arenas
Jr
20:09
6:43
24
Guadalup Aguirre
Jr
20:20
6:47
31
Litzy Quintero
Jr
20:31
6:50
37
Rubisela Duran
Jr
21:23
7:08
52
Darleny Hernande
Jr
23:11
7:44
78
Olivia Tapia
Jr
24:01
8:00
89
6 Aliso Niguel
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 3:03
104:00
20:48
6:56
193 Sara Jenkins
Jr
19:30
6:30
12
Madeline Boyer
Jr
19:55
6:38
20
Julia Sciesins
Jr
20:47
6:56
40
Miranda Mcelvogu
Jr
21:16
7:05
48
Lauren Wanderli
Jr
22:33
7:31
73
Allyson Villasen
Jr
23:40
7:53
84
Emily Tinsley
Jr
23:51
7:57
87
7 Dana Hills
8-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:57
104:39
20:56
6:59
213 Holly Morales
Jr
19:49
6:36
17
Hailey Hunner
Jr
20:04
6:41
23
Alissa Mullin
Jr
21:24
7:08
53
Angely Dolores
Jr
21:35
7:12
58
Emily Mcgauley
Jr
21:46
7:15
62
Parina Ghafari
Jr
22:02
7:21
65
Rebecca Mcgauley
Jr
22:04
7:21
67
8 Bonita Vista
11-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:56
105:03
21:01
7:00
217 Sarah Suarez
Jr
20:04
6:41
22
Milla Padilla
Jr
20:18
6:46
30
Alina Vizcaya
Jr
21:12
7:04
46
Monique Beck
Jr
21:30
7:10
55
Jasmine Beck
Jr
21:59
7:20
64








9 Trabuco Hills
9-9-7-7-9
Gap: 4:14
106:19
21:16
7:05
225 Elizabet Ceja
Jr
19:53
6:38
19
Cayla Porter
Jr
20:14
6:45
27
Laney Stephens
Jr
20:56
6:59
43
Britney Phan
Jr
21:09
7:03
45
Anna Marrs
Jr
24:07
8:02
91
Michelle Cross
Jr
26:53
8:58
104




10 Santiago (Cor)
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:08
107:49
21:34
7:11
276 Kiara Etheridg
Jr
20:24
6:48
33
Samantha Rodrigue
Jr
20:45
6:55
39
Haley Mitchell
Jr
21:41
7:14
61
Shae Corcoran
Jr
22:27
7:29
71
Cheyenne Espinosa
Jr
22:32
7:31
72
Crystal Rodrigue
Jr
23:16
7:45
79
Emma Carbone
Jr
23:48
7:56
86
11 Godinez
4-5-10-10-11
Gap: 5:54
110:50
22:10
7:23
284 Swemicar Avendano
Jr
19:08
6:23
7
Maria Lopez
Jr
19:41
6:34
15
Maria Valdovin
Jr
23:26
7:49
81
Edna Uraje
Jr
23:32
7:51
82
Esmerald Juarez
Jr
25:03
8:21
99
Karen Tlazola
Jr
25:12
8:24
101




12 Paramount
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 3:03
109:37
21:55
7:18
301 Maricarm Ayala
Jr
20:40
6:53
38
Fernanda Corona
Jr
21:12
7:04
47
Karla Pelcastr
Jr
21:55
7:18
63
Maria Lopez
Jr
22:06
7:22
68
Liset Huerta
Jr
23:43
7:54
85
Sarahi Zuniga
Jr
24:26
8:09
93
Sharai Andrade
Jr
24:35
8:12
94
13 Fallbrook
7-11-12-12-13
Gap: 5:02
111:04
22:13
7:24
308 Gisselle Rivera
Jr
19:46
6:35
16
Desiree Jones
Jr
21:16
7:05
49
Katie Cummins
Jr
22:11
7:24
69
Lucy Larson
Jr
23:03
7:41
77
Shyloh Roque
Jr
24:48
8:16
97
Angelica Uresti
Jr
25:01
8:20
98




14 Canyon Crest
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:00
112:15
22:27
7:29
337 Elaine Cheng
Jr
21:05
7:02
44
Katarina Laspada
Jr
21:31
7:10
56
Grace Wesson
Jr
21:39
7:13
59
Taraneh Barjeste
Jr
23:55
7:58
88
Johanna Rice
Jr
24:05
8:02
90
Julia Diamant
Jr
24:17
8:06
92
Samantha Ortega
Jr
24:41
8:14
96
15 Tesoro
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:09
112:12
22:26
7:29
339 Marley Jacobs
Jr
20:28
6:49
35
Maddie Brumley
Jr
22:02
7:21
66
Taylor Clements
Jr
22:44
7:35
75
Nicole Bannigan
Jr
23:22
7:47
80
Caroline Roach
Jr
23:37
7:52
83
Hailey Fike
Jr
26:09
8:43
102




16 Rancho Verde
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:14
121:27
24:17
8:06
442 Jennifer Lara
Jr
22:27
7:29
70
Madelein Gutierre
Jr
22:37
7:32
74
Trinity Rios
So
24:38
8:13
95
Evelyn Bermejo
Jr
25:04
8:21
100
Geneviev Garcia
Jr
26:41
8:54
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aleks Crampton Fr Northwood 18:21.2 6:07
2 Hailey Kroger So Capo Valley 18:44.6 6:15
3 Arianna Griffiths Fr Great Oak 18:50.3 6:17 1/14 9/39 3/24
4 Autumn Clarke Fr Northwood 18:52.6 6:18
5 Mackenzie Madron Fr Clovis East 19:00.9 6:20
6 Marisa Gaitan Fr Dana Hills 19:11.7 6:24
7 Mary King Fr Northwood 19:13.1 6:24
8 Isabelle Sachse Fr San Clemente 19:13.2 6:24
8 Zoe Medranda Fr Great Oak 19:13.2 6:24 2/14 14/39 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Isabelle Buncab Fr Great Oak 19:13.3 6:24 3/14 15/39 2/20
11 Rebecca Mejia Fr Paramount 19:21.4 6:27
12 Jadyn Pennington Fr Clovis East 19:25.3 6:28
13 Bricia Guillen Fr Santa Ana 19:26.2 6:29
14 Abigail Cahill Fr Great Oak 19:33.7 6:31 4/14 20/39 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Madison Oswalt Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:36.8 6:32
16 Anna Fodor Fr Dana Hills 19:39.6 6:33
17 Carly Corsinita So Capo Valley 19:44.7 6:35
18 Chloe Schultz Fr Clovis East 19:47 6:36
19 Chloe Fuson Fr Poly (Lb) 19:48.6 6:36
20 Ashley Gardner Fr Clovis East 19:52.4 6:37
21 Maria Hernandez Fr Santa Ana 19:53.3 6:38
22 Alex Larsen Fr Great Oak 20:01.8 6:41 5/14 22/39 1/17
23 Carly Korby Fr Great Oak 20:04.2 6:41 6/14 23/39 1/16
24 Ivy Johnson Fr Great Oak 20:04.8 6:42 7/14 24/39 1/12
25 Alexa Karner Fr Dana Hills 20:04.9 6:42
26 Sarah Vanry Fr Trabuco Hills 20:06.2 6:42
27 Grace Andriet Fr Dana Hills 20:07.1 6:42
28 Mady Mcguire Fr Great Oak 20:09.9 6:43 8/14 25/39 1/12
29 Autumn Denine Fr Great Oak 20:10.3 6:43 9/14 26/39 1/10
30 Reagan Dimeco Fr San Clemente 20:15.1 6:45
31 Bella Alcaraz So Capo Valley 20:15.4 6:45
32 Isabella Clause Fr Great Oak 20:21.7 6:47 10/14 27/39 1/9
33 Megan Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 20:22 6:47 11/14 28/39 1/8
34 Bailey Watts Fr Trabuco Hills 20:24.9 6:48
35 Carly Schuerger Fr Aliso Niguel 20:29.7 6:50
36 Esther Mafouta Fr San Clemente 20:30.9 6:50
37 Eliana Weckwerth Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:31.5 6:51
38 Elizabeth Garabedian So Capo Valley 20:34.3 6:51
39 Emily Tennant Fr Great Oak 20:34.6 6:52 12/14 30/39 1/8
40 Olivia Moscoso Fr Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
41 Kelly Plamondon So Capo Valley 20:39.9 6:53
42 Dalia Gutierrez Fr Godinez 20:45.1 6:55
43 Emma Clark Fr Dana Hills 20:46.7 6:56
44 Eliza Brian Fr Dana Hills 20:50.1 6:57
45 Julia Geronimo Fr Trabuco Hills 20:50.2 6:57
46 Abbey Rose Fr Fountain Vlly 20:50.9 6:57
47 Rachelle Barrett Fr Clovis East 20:53.2 6:58
48 Sydnee Edmonds Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:57.9 6:59
49 Make Cotter Fr Aliso Niguel 21:00.2 7:00
50 Grace Peterson Fr Fountain Vlly 21:01.3 7:00
51 Sydney Dresser Fr Carlsbad 21:05.5 7:02
52 Ryann Mayo Fr Wilson/LB 21:05.7 7:02
53 Ariel Goalden Fr Aliso Niguel 21:07 7:02
54 Grace Bentley Sr Aliso Niguel 21:10.6 7:04
55 Alexandra Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 21:13.3 7:04
56 Sarah Park Fr Aliso Niguel 21:13.5 7:05
57 Skyler Libby Fr Aliso Niguel 21:14.2 7:05
58 Camryn Harrell Fr San Clemente 21:16.5 7:06
59 Ellie Peterson Fr Fountain Vlly 21:17 7:06
60 Rebecca Mcdevitt Fr Cypress 21:18.2 7:06
61 Riley Barrios Fr Fallbrook 21:18.7 7:06
62 Kyra Duncan So Capo Valley 21:21.8 7:07
63 Juila Martinez Fr Northwood 21:24.9 7:08
64 Kaleigh Markowitz Fr Trabuco Hills 21:25.1 7:08
65 Lauren Koralek Fr Fountain Vlly 21:25.8 7:09
66 Lizette Mejia Fr Godinez 21:26.7 7:09
67 Calista Asaro Fr Bonita Vista 21:27.7 7:09
67 Madison Judd Fr Aliso Niguel 21:27.7 7:09
69 Rachel Flores Fr Paramount 21:27.9 7:09
70 Audra Carangelo Fr Canyon Crest 21:28.6 7:10
71 Jordan Walker Fr Great Oak 21:30.1 7:10 13/14 34/39 1/6
72 Victoria Euyoque Fr Dana Hills 21:31.2 7:10
73 Sydney Jensen Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:31.3 7:10
74 Daniela Santos Fr Paramount 21:35.5 7:12
75 Olivia Saalberg So Capo Valley 21:48.7 7:16
76 Brooke Howard Fr Tesoro 21:49.6 7:17
77 Emily Furlotte Fr San Clemente 21:49.7 7:17
78 Aline Hernandez Fr Godinez 21:51.6 7:17
79 Matilda Hall Fr Dana Hills 22:01.7 7:21
79 Emily Collins Fr Trabuco Hills 22:01.7 7:21
81 Sierra Brady Fr San Clemente 22:05 7:22
82 Aliyah Mesihovich Fr Wilson/LB 22:09.4 7:23
83 Olivia Wettengel Fr Dana Hills 22:10.2 7:23
84 Felicia White Fr Dana Hills 22:14.6 7:25
85 Mira Sur Fr Canyon Crest 22:17.3 7:26
86 Giselle Pantoja Fr Arroyo Valley 22:18.6 7:26
87 Hallie Pham Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19.3 7:26
88 Aitza Cuatlayotl Fr Santa Ana 22:20.8 7:27
89 Edith Napoles Fr Paramount 22:20.9 7:27
90 Marin Bowe Fr Tesoro 22:22.3 7:27
91 Jocelyn Diaz Fr Wilson/LB 22:22.9 7:28
92 Elise Maillerfer So Capo Valley 22:24.6 7:28
93 Annabelle Ingrassia Fr Canyon Crest 22:26.4 7:29
94 Katie Powrzanas Fr Trabuco Hills 22:29.6 7:30
95 Priya Cressy Fr Canyon Crest 22:32.1 7:31
96 Andrea Medina Fr Santa Ana 22:33.3 7:31
97 Valentina Hernandez Fr Tesoro 22:33.8 7:31
98 Samantha Carreon Fr Wilson/LB 22:34.2 7:31
99 Sabrina Fedele Fr Fountain Vlly 22:34.6 7:32
100 Melanie Garcia Fr Tesoro 22:37.6 7:33
101 Daniella Orrante Fr Aliso Niguel 22:39 7:33
102 Malia Michelsen Fr Poly (Lb) 22:40.5 7:34
103 Adrianna Spencer Fr Trabuco Hills 22:41 7:34
104 Samar Rawas Fr San Clemente 22:43.8 7:35
105 Lainey Janos Fr Trabuco Hills 22:43.9 7:35
106 Lexi De Guzman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:46.5 7:36
107 Viviana Moiso Fr San Clemente 22:48.2 7:36
108 Isabella Collyer Fr Great Oak 22:49 7:36 14/14 39/39 1/6
109 Eden Henry Fr Huntington Bch 22:49.9 7:37
110 Monica Rodriguez Fr Godinez 22:50.3 7:37
111 Alejandra Hernandez Fr Godinez 22:52.2 7:37
112 Rylie Skolnick Fr Mt. Carmel 22:53.4 7:38
113 Emily Pottinger So Capo Valley 22:58.9 7:40
114 Skylar Machnikowski Fr Aliso Niguel 22:59.2 7:40
115 Kayden Baziak Fr San Clemente 23:00.6 7:40
116 Jannet Alegria Fr Santa Ana 23:01.5 7:41
117 Riley Martinez Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:04.3 7:41
118 Julianna Vera Fr Aliso Niguel 23:05.2 7:42
119 Alondra Mendoza Fr Godinez 23:07.5 7:43
120 Laura Yontz Fr Poly (Lb) 23:11.4 7:44
121 Janet Adame Fr Godinez 23:16.1 7:45
122 Alexa Polk Fr San Clemente 23:16.7 7:46
123 Ellie Armstrong Fr Aliso Niguel 23:18.3 7:46
124 Natalie Acosta Fr Paramount 23:18.5 7:46
125 Sofia Montgomery Fr Dana Hills 23:20.3 7:47
126 Allison Shao Fr Canyon Crest 23:23.1 7:48
127 Julia Mcneal Fr San Clemente 23:28.5 7:50
128 Alicia Hernandez Fr Bonita Vista 23:29.6 7:50
129 Rose Thor So Clovis East 23:31.8 7:51
130 Faith Gilman Fr San Clemente 23:33.8 7:51
131 Madison Smith Fr Carlsbad 23:34.8 7:52
131 Gabrielle Richardson Fr Tesoro 23:34.8 7:52
133 Sarah Chao Fr Poly (Lb) 23:44.2 7:55
134 Charlie Boysen Fr Poly (Lb) 23:45.7 7:55
135 Rebekah Pinedo Fr Wilson/LB 23:46.5 7:56
136 Sienna Conner So Capo Valley 23:51.1 7:57
137 Kelsey Keuning So Capo Valley 23:54.6 7:58
138 Serena Meek Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:55.4 7:58
139 Isabella Perez Fr San Clemente 23:57.5 7:59
140 Hannah Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 23:59.9 8:00
141 Taylor Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:01.2 8:00
142 Jacky Loera Fr Poly (Lb) 24:03.9 8:01
143 Kyla Kenny Fr Poly (Lb) 24:04 8:01
144 Angela Rocha Fr Wilson/LB 24:04.7 8:02
145 Catherine Li Fr Northwood 24:06.9 8:02
146 Linda Flores Fr Godinez 24:07.4 8:02
147 Audrey Kohler Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:13 8:04
148 Rosemarie Montoya Fr Aliso Niguel 24:23.1 8:08
149 Sandra Trumbly So Capo Valley 24:26.6 8:09
150 Audrey Price Fr San Clemente 24:26.8 8:09
151 Kapreece Venzor-aguirre Fr Cypress 24:29.2 8:10
152 Diane Worsley So Capo Valley 24:29.6 8:10
153 Hannah Cox Fr Poly (Lb) 24:30.1 8:10
154 Brooke Wehrli Fr Tesoro 24:30.3 8:10
155 Brianna Boroego Fr Huntington Bch 24:31.2 8:10
156 Renee Skaggs Fr Canyon Crest 24:32.4 8:11
157 Maya Rink Fr Fallbrook 24:32.5 8:11
158 Angelica Avila Fr Santa Ana 24:34.6 8:12
159 Ella Hedekin Fr Mt. Carmel 24:37.2 8:12
160 Evelyn Stevens Fr Aliso Niguel 24:40.8 8:14
161 Sarah Hawkins Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:44.4 8:15
162 Georgia Laskey Fr Tesoro 24:48.1 8:16
163 Madeleine Kopf Fr Aliso Niguel 24:48.8 8:16
164 Kaitlyn Shea Fr Tesoro 24:50.8 8:17
165 Indira Bravo Fr Paramount 24:51.5 8:17
166 Fiona Meehan Fr Tesoro 24:54.8 8:18
167 Faryal Ahsan Fr Northwood 24:55.2 8:18
168 Jocelyn Urena Fr Paramount 24:55.8 8:19
169 Emily Ord Fr Trabuco Hills 24:57.8 8:19
170 Jenean Diaz Fr Tesoro 25:00.2 8:20
171 Amanda Degeorge Fr Dana Hills 25:04.5 8:22
172 Jacqueline Tu Fr Poly (Lb) 25:07.5 8:23
173 Rebecca Gonzalez Fr Bonita Vista 25:19.9 8:27
174 Iris Pena Fr Godinez 25:26 8:29
175 Kia Troncale Fr San Clemente 25:34.3 8:31
176 Alysse Banks Fr San Clemente 25:35.3 8:32
177 Ana Orozco Fr Godinez 25:36.8 8:32
178 Chloe Bryant Jr San Clemente 25:41.2 8:34
179 Kambria Stephen Fr San Clemente 25:52.8 8:38
180 Mikaela Nelson Fr San Clemente 25:59.9 8:40
181 Jemma Lawrence Fr Tesoro 26:00.8 8:40
182 Tikva Cohen Fr Poly (Lb) 26:12.3 8:44
183 Grace Hughes Fr Poly (Lb) 26:14.8 8:45
184 Cecile Manapsal Fr Trabuco Hills 26:17.5 8:46
185 Jazmine Cervantes Fr Poly (Lb) 26:29.1 8:50
186 Hayley Koumjian Fr Canyon Crest 26:34.4 8:51
187 Isabella Kenton So Capo Valley 26:55 8:58
188 Rocio Avelar Fr Paramount 26:59.3 9:00
189 Leann Valencia Fr Trabuco Hills 27:11.5 9:04
190 Amer Ahad Fr Capo Valley 27:20.2 9:07
191 Rena Khensovan Fr Poly (Lb) 27:20.3 9:07
192 Rachel Franciosa Fr Huntington Bch 27:29.6 9:10
193 Hailey Cole So Capo Valley 27:33.8 9:11
194 Alyssa Mata So Capo Valley 27:46.8 9:16
195 Hannah Pourmand So Capo Valley 28:04 9:21
196 Gabby Gacer Fr Poly (Lb) 28:19.4 9:26
197 Isabella Vierling Fr Canyon Crest 28:26.5 9:29
198 Mabel Song Fr Canyon Crest 28:49.5 9:37
199 Zoe De Young Fr Poly (Lb) 29:12.8 9:44
200 Liliana Martinez Fr Poly (Lb) 29:26.9 9:49
201 Alyssa Mahony Fr Cypress 29:39.2 9:53
202 Hannah Trojacek So Capo Valley 29:51.2 9:57
203 Rachel Santhavisouk Fr Arroyo Valley 33:39.2 11:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:12
96:52
19:22
6:27
57 Arianna Griffith
Fr
18:50
6:17
3
Zoe Medranda
Fr
19:13
6:24
8
Isabelle Buncab
Fr
19:13
6:24
10
Abigail Cahill
Fr
19:34
6:31
14
Alex Larsen
Fr
20:02
6:41
22
Carly Korby
Fr
20:04
6:41
23
Ivy Johnson
Fr
20:05
6:42
24
2 Clovis East
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:52
98:59
19:48
6:36
97 Mackenzi Madron
Fr
19:01
6:20
5
Jadyn Penningt
Fr
19:25
6:28
12
Chloe Schultz
Fr
19:47
6:36
18
Ashley Gardner
Fr
19:52
6:37
20
Rachelle Barrett
Fr
20:53
6:58
42
Rose Thor
So
23:32
7:51
95




3 Dana Hills
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:35
99:50
19:58
6:39
112 Marisa Gaitan
Fr
19:12
6:24
6
Anna Fodor
Fr
19:40
6:33
16
Alexa Karner
Fr
20:05
6:42
25
Grace Andriet
Fr
20:07
6:42
27
Emma Clark
Fr
20:47
6:56
38
Eliza Brian
Fr
20:50
6:57
39
Victoria Euyoque
Fr
21:31
7:10
62
4 Capo Valley
2-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:55
99:59
20:00
6:40
118 Hailey Kroger
So
18:45
6:15
2
Carly Corsinit
So
19:45
6:35
17
Bella Alcaraz
So
20:15
6:45
29
Elizabet Garabedi
So
20:34
6:51
34
Kelly Plamondo
So
20:40
6:53
36
Kyra Duncan
So
21:22
7:07
54
Olivia Saalberg
So
21:49
7:16
65
5 Northwood
1-1-1-3-5
Gap: 5:46
101:59
20:24
6:48
172 Aleks Crampton
Fr
18:21
6:07
1
Autumn Clarke
Fr
18:53
6:18
4
Mary King
Fr
19:13
6:24
7
Juila Martinez
Fr
21:25
7:08
55
Catherin Li
Fr
24:07
8:02
105
Faryal Ahsan
Fr
24:55
8:18
111




6 Trabuco Hills
11-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:07
103:10
20:38
6:53
180 Sarah Vanry
Fr
20:06
6:42
26
Bailey Watts
Fr
20:25
6:48
30
Olivia Moscoso
Fr
20:35
6:52
35
Julia Geronimo
Fr
20:50
6:57
40
Alexandr Davis
Fr
21:13
7:04
49
Kaleigh Markowit
Fr
21:25
7:08
56
Emily Collins
Fr
22:02
7:21
69
7 San Clemente
6-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:37
103:05
20:37
6:52
187 Isabelle Sachse
Fr
19:13
6:24
8
Reagan Dimeco
Fr
20:15
6:45
28
Esther Mafouta
Fr
20:31
6:50
32
Camryn Harrell
Fr
21:17
7:06
52
Emily Furlotte
Fr
21:50
7:17
67
Sierra Brady
Fr
22:05
7:22
70
Samar Rawas
Fr
22:44
7:35
85
8 Aliso Niguel
12-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:44
105:01
21:00
7:00
220 Carly Schuerge
Fr
20:30
6:50
31
Make Cotter
Fr
21:00
7:00
44
Ariel Goalden
Fr
21:07
7:02
47
Grace Bentley
Sr
21:11
7:04
48
Sarah Park
Fr
21:14
7:05
50
Skyler Libby
Fr
21:14
7:05
51
Madison Judd
Fr
21:28
7:09
59
9 Santiago (Cor)
9-8-7-8-9
Gap: 3:28
105:42
21:08
7:03
243 Madison Oswalt
Fr
19:37
6:32
15
Eliana Weckwert
Fr
20:32
6:51
33
Sydnee Edmonds
Fr
20:58
6:59
43
Sydney Jensen
Fr
21:31
7:10
63
Riley Martinez
Fr
23:04
7:41
89
Serena Meek
Fr
23:55
7:58
100
Audrey Kohler
Fr
24:13
8:04
106
10 Santa Ana
8-6-9-10-10
Gap: 3:35
107:15
21:27
7:09
274 Bricia Guillen
Fr
19:26
6:29
13
Maria Hernande
Fr
19:53
6:38
21
Aitza Cuatlayo
Fr
22:21
7:27
73
Andrea Medina
Fr
22:33
7:31
79
Jannet Alegria
Fr
23:02
7:41
88
Angelica Avila
Fr
24:35
8:12
109




11 Fountain Vlly
14-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:44
107:10
21:26
7:09
278 Abbey Rose
Fr
20:51
6:57
41
Grace Peterson
Fr
21:01
7:00
45
Ellie Peterson
Fr
21:17
7:06
53
Lauren Koralek
Fr
21:26
7:09
57
Sabrina Fedele
Fr
22:35
7:32
82








12 Paramount
7-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:57
108:04
21:37
7:12
302 Rebecca Mejia
Fr
19:21
6:27
11
Rachel Flores
Fr
21:28
7:09
60
Daniela Santos
Fr
21:36
7:12
64
Edith Napoles
Fr
22:21
7:27
74
Natalie Acosta
Fr
23:19
7:46
93
Indira Bravo
Fr
24:52
8:17
110
Jocelyn Urena
Fr
24:56
8:19
112
13 Godinez
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:07
109:46
21:57
7:19
336 Dalia Gutierre
Fr
20:45
6:55
37
Lizette Mejia
Fr
21:27
7:09
58
Aline Hernande
Fr
21:52
7:17
68
Monica Rodrigue
Fr
22:50
7:37
86
Alejandr Hernande
Fr
22:52
7:37
87
Alondra Mendoza
Fr
23:08
7:43
90
Janet Adame
Fr
23:16
7:45
92
14 Wilson/LB
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:41
111:59
22:24
7:28
373 Ryann Mayo
Fr
21:06
7:02
46
Aliyah Mesihovi
Fr
22:09
7:23
71
Jocelyn Diaz
Fr
22:23
7:28
76
Samantha Carreon
Fr
22:34
7:31
81
Rebekah Pinedo
Fr
23:47
7:56
99
Angela Rocha
Fr
24:05
8:02
104




15 Canyon Crest
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:55
112:08
22:26
7:29
382 Audra Carangel
Fr
21:29
7:10
61
Mira Sur
Fr
22:17
7:26
72
Annabell Ingrassi
Fr
22:26
7:29
77
Priya Cressy
Fr
22:32
7:31
78
Allison Shao
Fr
23:23
7:48
94
Renee Skaggs
Fr
24:32
8:11
108
Hayley Koumjian
Fr
26:34
8:51
113
16 Poly (Lb)
10-14-15-16-16
Gap: 3:57
113:10
22:38
7:33
389 Chloe Fuson
Fr
19:49
6:36
19
Malia Michelse
Fr
22:41
7:34
84
Laura Yontz
Fr
23:11
7:44
91
Sarah Chao
Fr
23:44
7:55
97
Charlie Boysen
Fr
23:46
7:55
98
Jacky Loera
Fr
24:04
8:01
102
Kyla Kenny
Fr
24:04
8:01
103
17 Tesoro
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:45
112:58
22:36
7:32
400 Brooke Howard
Fr
21:50
7:17
66
Marin Bowe
Fr
22:22
7:27
75
Valentin Hernande
Fr
22:34
7:31
80
Melanie Garcia
Fr
22:38
7:33
83
Gabriell Richards
Fr
23:35
7:52
96
Taylor Rubin
Fr
24:01
8:00
101
Brooke Wehrli
Fr
24:30
8:10
107
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
100:51
20:10
6:43
15 Carly Korby
Fr
20:04
6:41
1
Ivy Johnson
Fr
20:05
6:42
2
Mady Mcguire
Fr
20:10
6:43
3
Autumn Denine
Fr
20:10
6:43
4
Isabella Clause
Fr
20:22
6:47
5
Megan Lonsdale
Fr
20:22
6:47
6
Emily Tennant
Fr
20:35
6:52
7
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
108:48
21:46
7:15
73 Eliza Brian
Fr
20:50
6:57
8
Victoria Euyoque
Fr
21:31
7:10
13
Matilda Hall
Fr
22:02
7:21
15
Olivia Wettenge
Fr
22:10
7:23
18
Felicia White
Fr
22:15
7:25
19
Sofia Montgome
Fr
23:20
7:47
37
Amanda Degeorge
Fr
25:05
8:22
54
3 Trabuco Hills
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:16
110:57
22:11
7:24
92 Kaleigh Markowit
Fr
21:25
7:08
11
Emily Collins
Fr
22:02
7:21
15
Hallie Pham
Fr
22:19
7:26
20
Katie Powrzana
Fr
22:30
7:30
22
Adrianna Spencer
Fr
22:41
7:34
24
Lainey Janos
Fr
22:44
7:35
26
Lexi De Guzman
Fr
22:47
7:36
27
4 Aliso Niguel
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:51
111:25
22:17
7:26
106 Skyler Libby
Fr
21:14
7:05
9
Madison Judd
Fr
21:28
7:09
12
Daniella Orrante
Fr
22:39
7:33
23
Skylar Machniko
Fr
22:59
7:40
30
Julianna Vera
Fr
23:05
7:42
32
Ellie Armstron
Fr
23:18
7:46
36
Hannah Smith
Fr
24:00
8:00
42
5 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:29
112:25
22:29
7:30
114 Kyra Duncan
So
21:22
7:07
10
Olivia Saalberg
So
21:49
7:16
14
Elise Maillerf
So
22:25
7:28
21
Emily Pottinge
So
22:59
7:40
29
Sienna Conner
So
23:51
7:57
40
Kelsey Keuning
So
23:55
7:58
41
Sandra Trumbly
So
24:27
8:09
47
6 San Clemente
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
113:54
22:47
7:36
136 Sierra Brady
Fr
22:05
7:22
17
Samar Rawas
Fr
22:44
7:35
25
Viviana Moiso
Fr
22:48
7:36
28
Kayden Baziak
Fr
23:01
7:40
31
Alexa Polk
Fr
23:17
7:46
35
Julia Mcneal
Fr
23:29
7:50
38
Faith Gilman
Fr
23:34
7:51
39
7 Godinez
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:29
121:34
24:19
8:06
226 Alondra Mendoza
Fr
23:08
7:43
33
Janet Adame
Fr
23:16
7:45
34
Linda Flores
Fr
24:07
8:02
46
Iris Pena
Fr
25:26
8:29
56
Ana Orozco
Fr
25:37
8:32
57








8 Tesoro
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:54
123:05
24:37
8:12
245 Taylor Rubin
Fr
24:01
8:00
43
Brooke Wehrli
Fr
24:30
8:10
49
Georgia Laskey
Fr
24:48
8:16
50
Kaitlyn Shea
Fr
24:51
8:17
51
Fiona Meehan
Fr
24:55
8:18
52
Jenean Diaz
Fr
25:00
8:20
53
Jemma Lawrence
Fr
26:01
8:40
58
9 Poly (Lb)
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:08
123:58
24:48
8:16
251 Jacky Loera
Fr
24:04
8:01
44
Kyla Kenny
Fr
24:04
8:01
45
Hannah Cox
Fr
24:30
8:10
48
Jacqueli Tu
Fr
25:08
8:23
55
Tikva Cohen
Fr
26:12
8:44
59
Grace Hughes
Fr
26:15
8:45
60
Jazmine Cervante
Fr
26:29
8:50
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Ben Mckenna, Fr, 15:55.9, Aliso Niguel Dana Hills, 87:03.8, 69
Fr D2 Zev Feidelberg, Fr, 15:36, Del Norte SD Claremont, 83:57.1, 28
Fr D3 Luis Sandoval, Fr, 16:35, Central Union Brea Olinda, 89:13.4, 62
Jr D1 Ethan Lamprecht, Jr, 15:16.3, Bonita Vista Paramount, 80:47.8, 57
Jr D2 Stefan Rasmuson, Jr, 15:21.7, Mira Mesa San Juan Hills, 80:41.2, 46
Jr D3 Tommy Ly, Jr, 16:27.3, Rosemead Whitney SS, 87:17, 78
So D1 Jaryd Dukes, So, 15:30.9, Aliso Niguel Great Oak, 81:56.3, 66
So D2 Jacob Stanford, So, 15:26.6, La Costa Cnyn Santa Monica, 85:41.7, 124
So D3 Rury Gonzalez, So, 16:28.8, Arlington Bonita, 86:34.2, 42
Sr D1 Jack Landgraf, Jr, 14:33.8, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 75:05.7, 66
Sr D2 Manuel Ramirez, Sr, 15:06.1, Sultana Sultana, 80:13.8, 102
Sr D3 German Valdes, Sr, 15:39.9, San Gorgonio Laguna Beach, 83:19.6, 34