Great Oak Results from the Seaside Invite at San Buenaventura St Beach on 9/9/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie So So 21:47.5 7:16 3 73/225 12/13 40/43 1/4 25:14
(3:27,13.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Adrianza, Rose So So 22:08 7:23 3 81/225 13/13 42/43 1/4 22:44
(0:36,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ambroziak, Maya Sr Sr 17:48.3 5:56 3 5/172 2/6 3/43 1/34 18:41
(0:53,4.7)
18:41
(0:53,4.7)
17:53
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr Sr 18:47 6:16 3 16/172 5/6 12/43 1/17 19:00
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bishop, Mackenzie So So 20:51.8 6:57 3 49/225 11/13 37/43 1/5 23:27
(2:35,11.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Buckley, Megan So So 19:17.9 6:26 3 16/225 5/13 15/43 1/26 19:08
Buncab, Isabelle Fr Fr 19:44.7 6:35 3 13/215 4/17 21/43 1/20
Burgess, Ericka Jr Jr 18:26.9 6:09 3 6/193 1/7 8/43 6/40 19:37
(1:10,6.0)
19:37
(1:10,6.0)
18:37
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cahill, Abigail Fr Fr 20:05.4 6:42 3 20/215 8/17 27/43 1/11
Candray, Katya So So 20:11.3 6:44 3 29/225 9/13 29/43 1/7 18:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Christian, Madison Fr Fr 24:21.1 8:07 3 118/215 17/17 43/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clause, Isabella Fr Fr 20:17.6 6:46 3 25/215 10/17 31/43 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Collette, Niki Jr Jr 20:50 6:57 3 45/193 7/7 35/43 1/8 20:51
(0:01,0.1)
20:51
(0:01,0.1)
20:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Collyer, Isabella Fr Fr 21:48.1 7:16 3 65/215 16/17 41/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cortes, Fatima So So 18:06.5 6:02 3 4/225 1/13 5/43 4/39 19:55
(1:48,9.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dang, Audrey Fr Fr 17:37.4 5:52 3 1/215 1/17 2/43 1/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Denine, Autumn Fr Fr 20:51.1 6:57 3 39/215 13/17 36/43 1/3
Dettmer, Valentina So So 19:22.1 6:27 3 18/225 7/13 18/43 1/11 20:44
(1:22,6.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Edsall, Isabelle Jr Jr 19:41.3 6:34 3 19/193 3/7 20/43 2/32 19:51
(0:10,0.8)
19:51
(0:10,0.8)
18:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fiacco, Tatum So So 19:22 6:27 3 17/225 6/13 17/43 1/18 19:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Greenaway, Kaitlin Jr Jr 19:53.1 6:38 3 23/193 4/7 24/43 2/22 21:07
(1:14,5.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Griffiths, Arianna Fr Fr 18:35 6:12 3 6/215 3/17 11/43 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Groh, Kama Sr Sr 18:55.3 6:18 3 20/172 6/6 13/43 1/11 18:23 18:23 18:23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sabrina Jr Jr 19:58 6:39 3 28/193 5/7 25/43 1/15 20:32
(0:34,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hylton, Cassidy Sr Sr 18:26.9 6:09 3 13/172 4/6 8/43 1/22 18:22 18:22 17:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ito, Devin Fr Fr 17:55.8 5:59 3 3/215 2/17 4/43 1/32
Janecek, Jesse So So 18:25.9 6:09 3 6/225 2/13 7/43 1/35 19:34
(1:09,5.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Johnson, Ivy Fr Fr 20:52.5 6:58 3 40/215 14/17 38/43 1/3
Korby, Carly Fr Fr 19:46 6:35 3 14/215 5/17 22/43 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Larsen, Alex Fr Fr 19:46.7 6:36 3 15/215 6/17 23/43 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lonsdale, Megan Fr Fr 20:31.6 6:51 3 33/215 12/17 33/43 1/4
Lucas, Brianna So So 19:28.1 6:29 3 20/225 8/13 19/43 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Macy, Kyleigh Jr Jr 19:21.4 6:27 3 15/193 2/7 16/43 4/37 19:28
(0:07,0.6)
19:28
(0:07,0.6)
18:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mcguire, Mady Fr Fr 20:07.5 6:43 3 21/215 9/17 28/43 1/9
Mcintosh, Michelle Sr Sr 17:35 5:52 3 2/172 1/6 1/43 2/38 17:46
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Medranda, Zoe Fr Fr 20:03.4 6:41 3 19/215 7/17 26/43 1/15
Meredith, Madelynn So So 20:13.3 6:44 3 31/225 10/13 30/43 1/6 19:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Noble, Sophia Jr Jr 20:33.8 6:51 3 40/193 6/7 34/43 1/13 23:12
(2:38,11.4)
23:12
(2:38,11.4)
23:12
(2:38,11.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Richter, Elizabeth So So 18:31.5 6:11 3 8/225 3/13 10/43 1/27 18:45
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rogers, Josie So So 19:13.7 6:25 3 14/225 4/13 14/43 1/26 19:26
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tennant, Emily Fr Fr 20:20.9 6:47 3 26/215 11/17 32/43 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Walker, Jordan Fr Fr 21:27 7:09 3 53/215 15/17 39/43 1/3
Workman, Sarah Sr Sr 18:17.8 6:06 3 10/172 3/6 6/43 1/31 19:32
(1:14,6.3)
19:32
(1:14,6.3)
18:40
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/17 90:55
1:12
3 6:04 5:52 6:16 31 6:04 91:09
(0:14,0.3)
91:09
(0:14,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Michelle Mcintosh (2), Maya Ambroziak (4), Sarah Workman (6), Cassidy Hylton (8), Jazzlyn Beam (11)
So 1st 5 1/26 93:36
1:11
3 6:14 6:02 6:26 41 6:14 88:06 88:06 Fatima Cortes (3), Jesse Janecek (5), Elizabeth Richter (7), Josie Rogers (12), Megan Buckley (14)
So 2nd 5 1/6 98:37
0:51
3 6:34 6:27 6:44 15 6:34 93:35 93:35 Tatum Fiacco (1), Valentina Dettmer (2), Brianna Lucas (3), Katya Candray (4), Madelynn Meredith (5)
Jr 1st 5 2/15 97:21
1:31
3 6:29 6:09 6:39 53 6:24 86:28 86:28 Ericka Burgess (4), Kyleigh Macy (9), Isabelle Edsall (11), Kaitlin Greenaway (12), Sabrina Harrison (17)
Fr 1st 5 1/18 93:39
2:09
3 6:15 5:52 6:35 32 6:15 97:14
(3:35,3.7)
97:14
(3:35,3.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Audrey Dang (1), Devin Ito (3), Arianna Griffiths (5), Isabelle Buncab (11), Carly Korby (12)
Fr 2nd 5 1/8 100:21
0:31
3 6:41 6:36 6:46 15 6:41 104:38
(4:17,4.1)
104:38
(4:17,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alex Larsen (1), Zoe Medranda (2), Abigail Cahill (3), Mady Mcguire (4), Isabella Clause (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 104:03
1:06
3 6:56 6:47 7:09 15 6:56 Emily Tennant (1), Megan Lonsdale (2), Autumn Denine (3), Ivy Johnson (4), Jordan Walker (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christina Rice Dos Pueblos 17:20.1 5:47
2 Michelle Mcintosh Sr Great Oak 17:35 5:52 1/6 1/43 2/38 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Abby Blackwood Malibu 17:37.2 5:52
4 Casey Crosson Harvard-Westlake 17:41.5 5:54
5 Maya Ambroziak Sr Great Oak 17:48.3 5:56 2/6 3/43 1/34 18:41
(0:53)
18:41
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Jalen Burns Buena 17:49.9 5:57
7 Anely Avila Hart 17:51.7 5:57
8 Andrea Contreras Channel Islands 17:52.3 5:57
9 Lochryn Howe Harvard-Westlake 17:56.6 5:59
10 Sarah Workman Sr Great Oak 18:17.8 6:06 3/6 6/43 1/31 19:32
(1:14)
19:32
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Victoria Almanza Channel Islands 18:21.6 6:07
12 Kylee Yturralde Camarillo 18:25.3 6:08
13 Cassidy Hylton Sr Great Oak 18:26.9 6:09 4/6 8/43 1/22 18:22 18:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Christine Robins Camarillo 18:29.2 6:10
15 Lupe Alanis Hart 18:39 6:13
16 Jazzlyn Beam Sr Great Oak 18:47 6:16 5/6 12/43 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Emily Beneduce Oak Park 18:48.8 6:16
18 Marlen Romero Palmdale 18:49.7 6:17
19 Greta Jursch Agoura 18:51.2 6:17
20 Kama Groh Sr Great Oak 18:55.3 6:18 6/6 13/43 1/11 18:23 18:23 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Alyssa Diaz McFarland 18:56.1 6:19
22 Justine Du Valencia-V 18:56.7 6:19
23 Bailey Deluca Thousand Oaks 18:58.9 6:20
24 Andrea Cortes Royal 19:02.5 6:21
25 Olivia Diliberti Newbury Park 19:10.8 6:24
26 Danielle Calderon Royal 19:12.8 6:24
27 Natalie Hawkins Dos Pueblos 19:17 6:26
28 Leah Yohannes Valencia-V 19:24.9 6:28
29 Rachel Brown Newbury Park 19:30.8 6:30
30 Kristen Tabia Valencia-V 19:30.8 6:30
31 Kaili Inouye LOUISVILLE 19:31.2 6:30
32 Isabella Manos Newbury Park 19:31.3 6:30
33 Nicole Burch Newbury Park 19:32.8 6:31
34 Sarah Goldrod Moorpark 19:40.8 6:34
35 Khyana Yearwood Highland 19:43.7 6:35
36 Michelle Wubben Quartz Hill 19:57.3 6:39
37 Shannon Lee Palisades 19:59 6:40
38 Ruby Gans Dos Pueblos 19:59.4 6:40
39 Sophia Dicesare Newbury Park 20:02.3 6:41
40 Hanna Nason Paraclete 20:04.5 6:42
41 Allison Eskenazi Quartz Hill 20:06 6:42
42 Delaney Locke Royal 20:06.8 6:42
43 Andrea Tovar Oxnard 20:07.8 6:43
44 Brenda Cortes Camarillo 20:12 6:44
45 Samantha Starling Agoura 20:12.6 6:44
46 Katie Arnold Quartz Hill 20:13.3 6:44
47 Mikayla Smith Notre Dame (SO) 20:16.2 6:45
48 Mikayla Hand Valencia-V 20:18.2 6:46
49 Ariel Pollack Palisades 20:19.2 6:46
50 Madison Smoak Hart 20:19.7 6:47
51 Melanie Ozbourn Buena 20:23.4 6:48
52 Abigail Klein West Torrance 20:23.6 6:48
53 Joanna Zukin Dos Pueblos 20:25.2 6:48
54 Gabby Velazquez Paraclete 20:29.2 6:50
55 Vanessa Tran Camarillo 20:33.4 6:51
56 Jessica Aragon Pacifica 20:34.5 6:52
57 Paige Creason Oak Park 20:35.2 6:52
58 Olivia Pole LOUISVILLE 20:37.2 6:52
59 Kezia Suwandhaputra Calabasas 20:40.5 6:54
60 Anna Schneider Rio Mesa 20:42.6 6:54
61 Xochitl Lopez Oxnard 20:45.6 6:55
62 Anna Rajala Buena 20:46 6:55
63 Jennifer Diaz Lompoc 20:48.8 6:56
64 Cassidy Giles Camarillo 20:48.9 6:56
65 Amanda Finn Valencia-V 20:49.4 6:56
66 Claire Williams Valencia-V 20:55.8 6:59
67 Camryn Meli La Reina 20:56.4 6:59
68 Lauren Burson Garces 20:58.3 6:59
69 Danielle Avila Valencia-V 20:58.8 7:00
70 Jailene Pina Channel Islands 21:02.6 7:01
71 Kristine Mendoza Paraclete 21:14.2 7:05
72 Marisol Ramirez St Bonaventure 21:18.3 7:06
73 Paulina Kane Agoura 21:21.6 7:07
74 Parker Ornellas Moorpark 21:22.8 7:08
75 Sierra Reid La Reina 21:26.1 7:09
76 Kristal Silva Pacifica 21:33.7 7:11
77 Dulce Burgess Palmdale 21:34.2 7:11
78 Makenna Starkey Rosamond 21:35 7:12
79 Meredith Sheppard Thousand Oaks 21:37.7 7:13
80 Sophie Richter Thousand Oaks 21:39.9 7:13
81 Allison Larinan Dos Pueblos 21:42.1 7:14
82 Rachel Oelsner West Torrance 21:43.5 7:15
83 Fiona Rodriguez Hueneme 21:43.5 7:15
84 Kaili Jaquias West Torrance 21:43.7 7:15
85 Mila Danton Harvard-Westlake 21:45.5 7:15
86 Ayanna Cuevas Highland 21:47.8 7:16
87 Olivia Parra Pacifica 21:49.4 7:16
88 Kendall Kuhlman Hart 21:51.6 7:17
89 Danielle Berejikian Camarillo 21:52.2 7:17
90 Michelle Cho West Torrance 21:54.4 7:18
91 Rut Ornelas montes Palmdale 21:54.7 7:18
92 Sarah Anaya Oxnard 21:55 7:18
93 Ariana Kalantari Calabasas 21:56 7:19
94 Sofia Lin Thousand Oaks 21:57.3 7:19
95 Rebekah Gorman Nordhoff 22:00.4 7:20
96 Rachel Lou Agoura 22:03.8 7:21
97 Cate Valinote Thousand Oaks 22:05.7 7:22
98 Kyla Castillo Rio Mesa 22:06.4 7:22
99 Ashley Brown La Reina 22:12 7:24
100 Cecilia Cano Rio Mesa 22:16.9 7:26
101 Stephanie Medina Palmdale 22:17.5 7:26
102 Vanessa Garcia Hueneme 22:25.1 7:28
103 Aaliyah Abarca Moorpark 22:28.2 7:29
104 Karlin Steiner Oak Park 22:30 7:30
105 Alejandra (ali) gonzalez Lompoc 22:30.4 7:30
106 Hannah Schofield Moorpark 22:33 7:31
107 Harmony Beeman Oak Park 22:34.8 7:32
108 Annabelle Estrada West Torrance 22:34.8 7:32
109 Allison Rodriguez Hart 22:38.5 7:33
110 Emily Darrow Calabasas 22:39.8 7:33
111 Kristen Vibal Garces 22:41.4 7:34
112 Angeles Nunez McFarland 22:43 7:34
113 Priscilla Gutierrez Hart 22:45 7:35
114 Maribel Andrade West Torrance 22:48.9 7:36
115 Alyssa Strange Buena 22:56.9 7:39
116 Athena Furuta West Torrance 23:01 7:40
117 Nona Golden Nordhoff 23:01.4 7:40
118 Megan Wing Oak Park 23:04 7:41
119 Jehdah Burton Oaks Christian 23:05.5 7:42
120 Emily Jones Moorpark 23:06.8 7:42
121 Kayla Yoo Valencia-V 23:15.5 7:45
122 Delani Wolf Moorpark 23:26.2 7:49
123 Lauren Gaor Valencia-V 23:26.7 7:49
124 Alexandra Angell Oaks Christian 23:30.3 7:50
125 Haley Moore Hart 23:30.4 7:50
126 Emily Roche Hart 23:34.9 7:52
127 Elizabeth Guerrero Lompoc 23:37.2 7:52
128 Jordyn Park West Torrance 23:38.7 7:53
129 Jonna Olasdetter Camarillo 23:41.8 7:54
130 Julianna Walker Hart 23:43.7 7:55
131 Danielle Burke Dos Pueblos 23:45.5 7:55
132 Valeria Moreno Thousand Oaks 23:47.1 7:56
133 Brihana Romero Pacifica 23:47.2 7:56
134 Cheyenne Davis LOUISVILLE 23:48.8 7:56
135 Elizabeth Wolfe Camarillo 23:49.8 7:57
136 Rebecca Grinberg Oak Park 23:57.1 7:59
137 Annie Keene Thousand Oaks 23:57.8 7:59
138 Ella Taylor Malibu 23:59.5 8:00
139 Gianna Lucareli Thousand Oaks 24:10.1 8:03
140 Sarah Madias Oaks Christian 24:14.7 8:05
141 Jacqueline Gonzalez Hueneme 24:25.4 8:08
142 Kaitlin Norris Rio Mesa 24:29.2 8:10
143 Kianna Schlesinger Valencia-V 24:31.7 8:11
144 Jasmine Bixler Moorpark 24:38 8:13
145 Cristina Sanchez Palmdale 24:43.4 8:14
146 Claire Yu Grace Brethren 24:46.4 8:15
147 Sarah Tirado Oxnard 24:51.8 8:17
148 Rachel Hu Oak Park 24:53.2 8:18
149 Kole Smith Malibu 24:55.4 8:18
150 Jocelyn Medina Garces 24:59.1 8:20
151 Martiza Santos Channel Islands 25:02.9 8:21
152 Anais Castellanos Camarillo 25:03 8:21
153 Erika Rodriguez Hueneme 25:17.7 8:26
154 Jessica Taylor Garces 25:32.8 8:31
155 Rosilinda Hernandez Rio Mesa 25:34 8:31
156 Kelsey Mcilwain Notre Dame (SO) 25:34.5 8:32
157 Madison Mcilwain Notre Dame (SO) 25:44.2 8:35
158 Grace Carley West Torrance 25:57.4 8:39
159 Sandra Harness Pacifica 26:04.3 8:41
160 Rachel Beardsley Quartz Hill 26:12.8 8:44
161 Angel Martinez Rio Mesa 26:13.7 8:45
162 Maria Martinez McFarland 26:31.4 8:50
163 Victoria Bermea Quartz Hill 26:40 8:53
164 Elba Garcia Hueneme 26:58.7 9:00
165 Jensen Williams Garces 27:05 9:02
166 Deja Legato Calabasas 27:22 9:07
167 Cynthia Calderon Moorpark 27:27.9 9:09
168 Estella Montemayor Littlerock 27:49.5 9:17
169 Jillian Hernanzez Pacifica 28:49.8 9:37
170 Katherine Hall Malibu 28:54 9:38
171 Rowan Lane Malibu 28:56 9:39
172 Christina Immke Oak Park 31:59.6 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
90:55
18:11
6:04
31 Michelle Mcintosh
Sr
17:35
5:52
2
Maya Ambrozia
Sr
17:48
5:56
4
Sarah Workman
Sr
18:18
6:06
6
Cassidy Hylton
Sr
18:27
6:09
8
Jazzlyn Beam
Sr
18:47
6:16
11
Kama Groh
Sr
18:55
6:18
14




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Newbury Park
10-6-6-4-2
Gap: 0:52
97:48
19:34
6:31
109 Olivia Dilibert
-
19:11
6:24
17
Rachel Brown
-
19:31
6:30
20
Isabella Manos
-
19:31
6:30
22
Nicole Burch
-
19:33
6:31
23
Sophia Dicesare
-
20:02
6:41
27








3 Camarillo
5-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:24
98:29
19:42
6:34
119 Kylee Yturrald
-
18:25
6:08
7
Christin Robins
-
18:29
6:10
9
Brenda Cortes
-
20:12
6:44
29
Vanessa Tran
-
20:33
6:51
35
Cassidy Giles
-
20:49
6:56
39
Danielle Berejiki
-
21:52
7:17
55
Jonna Olasdett
-
23:42
7:54
78
4 Valencia-V
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:53
99:00
19:48
6:36
126 Justine Du
-
18:57
6:19
15
Leah Yohannes
-
19:25
6:28
19
Kristen Tabia
-
19:31
6:30
21
Mikayla Hand
-
20:18
6:46
31
Amanda Finn
-
20:49
6:56
40
Claire Williams
-
20:56
6:59
41
Danielle Avila
-
20:59
7:00
43
5 Dos Pueblos
1-4-2-2-5
Gap: 4:22
98:44
19:45
6:35
128 Christin Rice
-
17:20
5:47
1
Natalie Hawkins
-
19:17
6:26
18
Ruby Gans
-
19:59
6:40
26
Joanna Zukin
-
20:25
6:48
34
Allison Larinan
-
21:42
7:14
49
Danielle Burke
-
23:46
7:55
79




6 Hart
4-2-4-6-6
Gap: 4:47
101:21
20:16
6:45
170 Anely Avila
-
17:52
5:57
5
Lupe Alanis
-
18:39
6:13
10
Madison Smoak
-
20:20
6:47
32
Kendall Kuhlman
-
21:52
7:17
54
Allison Rodrigue
-
22:39
7:33
69
Priscill Gutierre
-
22:45
7:35
71
Haley Moore
-
23:30
7:50
77
7 Thousand Oaks
9-10-8-7-7
Gap: 3:07
106:20
21:16
7:05
228 Bailey Deluca
-
18:59
6:20
16
Meredith Sheppard
-
21:38
7:13
47
Sophie Richter
-
21:40
7:13
48
Sofia Lin
-
21:57
7:19
58
Cate Valinote
-
22:06
7:22
59
Valeria Moreno
-
23:47
7:56
80
Annie Keene
-
23:58
7:59
83
8 Oak Park
6-7-9-10-8
Gap: 4:15
107:33
21:31
7:10
255 Emily Beneduce
-
18:49
6:16
12
Paige Creason
-
20:35
6:52
37
Karlin Steiner
-
22:30
7:30
65
Harmony Beeman
-
22:35
7:32
67
Megan Wing
-
23:04
7:41
74
Rebecca Grinberg
-
23:57
7:59
82
Rachel Hu
-
24:53
8:18
89
9 West Torrance
13-13-13-11-9
Gap: 2:11
108:20
21:40
7:13
259 Abigail Klein
-
20:24
6:48
33
Rachel Oelsner
-
21:44
7:15
50
Kaili Jaquias
-
21:44
7:15
52
Michelle Cho
-
21:54
7:18
56
Annabell Estrada
-
22:35
7:32
68
Maribel Andrade
-
22:49
7:36
72
Athena Furuta
-
23:01
7:40
73
10 Palmdale
7-9-10-8-10
Gap: 5:54
109:20
21:52
7:17
266 Marlen Romero
-
18:50
6:17
13
Dulce Burgess
-
21:34
7:11
46
Rut Ornelas montes
-
21:55
7:18
57
Stephani Medina
-
22:18
7:26
62
Cristina Sanchez
-
24:43
8:14
88








11 Moorpark
11-11-11-12-11
Gap: 3:26
109:12
21:50
7:17
273 Sarah Goldrod
-
19:41
6:34
24
Parker Ornellas
-
21:23
7:08
44
Aaliyah Abarca
-
22:28
7:29
64
Hannah Schofiel
-
22:33
7:31
66
Emily Jones
-
23:07
7:42
75
Delani Wolf
-
23:26
7:49
76
Jasmine Bixler
-
24:38
8:13
87
12 Quartz Hill
12-8-7-9-12
Gap: 6:43
113:09
22:38
7:33
277 Michelle Wubben
-
19:57
6:39
25
Allison Eskenazi
-
20:06
6:42
28
Katie Arnold
-
20:13
6:44
30
Rachel Beardsle
-
26:13
8:44
96
Victoria Bermea
-
26:40
8:53
98








13 Pacifica
14-12-12-13-13
Gap: 5:30
113:49
22:46
7:35
310 Jessica Aragon
-
20:35
6:52
36
Kristal Silva
-
21:34
7:11
45
Olivia Parra
-
21:49
7:16
53
Brihana Romero
-
23:47
7:56
81
Sandra Harness
-
26:04
8:41
95
Jillian Hernanze
-
28:50
9:37
101




14 Rio Mesa
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 4:51
115:09
23:02
7:41
339 Anna Schneide
-
20:43
6:54
38
Kyla Castillo
-
22:06
7:22
60
Cecilia Cano
-
22:17
7:26
61
Kaitlin Norris
-
24:29
8:10
86
Rosilind Hernande
-
25:34
8:31
94
Angel Martinez
-
26:14
8:45
97




15 Malibu
3-14-15-15-15
Gap: 11:19
124:22
24:52
8:17
382 Abby Blackwoo
-
17:37
5:52
3
Ella Taylor
-
24:00
8:00
84
Kole Smith
-
24:55
8:18
90
Katherin Hall
-
28:54
9:38
102
Rowan Lane
-
28:56
9:39
103








16 Hueneme
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 5:15
120:50
24:10
8:03
390 Fiona Rodrigue
-
21:44
7:15
51
Vanessa Garcia
-
22:25
7:28
63
Jacqueli Gonzalez
-
24:25
8:08
85
Erika Rodrigue
-
25:18
8:26
92
Elba Garcia
-
26:59
9:00
99








17 Garces
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 6:07
121:17
24:15
8:05
396 Lauren Burson
-
20:58
6:59
42
Kristen Vibal
-
22:41
7:34
70
Jocelyn Medina
-
24:59
8:20
91
Jessica Taylor
-
25:33
8:31
93
Jensen Williams
-
27:05
9:02
100








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claudia Lane Malibu 16:25 5:28
2 Devianna Salcedo McFarland 17:43.1 5:54
3 Sarah Shulze Oak Park 18:05.7 6:02
4 Fatima Cortes So Great Oak 18:06.5 6:02 1/13 5/43 4/39 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Nevaeh Walla Moorpark 18:12.7 6:04
6 Jesse Janecek So Great Oak 18:25.9 6:09 2/13 7/43 1/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Samhal Asfaw Thousand Oaks 18:26.9 6:09
8 Elizabeth Richter So Great Oak 18:31.5 6:11 3/13 10/43 1/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Kelly Wade Moorpark 18:44.3 6:15
10 Breanna Gomez Camarillo 19:04.2 6:21
11 Liese Neelin Notre Dame (SO) 19:05.5 6:22
12 Dhanya Rodrigo Hart 19:09.9 6:23
13 Madeline Marciano Royal 19:12.1 6:24
14 Josie Rogers So Great Oak 19:13.7 6:25 4/13 14/43 1/26
15 Janiah Brown Calabasas 19:17.6 6:26
16 Megan Buckley So Great Oak 19:17.9 6:26 5/13 15/43 1/26
17 Tatum Fiacco So Great Oak 19:22 6:27 6/13 17/43 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Valentina Dettmer So Great Oak 19:22.1 6:27 7/13 18/43 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Sonia Avila Hart 19:26.5 6:29
20 Brianna Lucas So Great Oak 19:28.1 6:29 8/13 19/43 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Alessandra Garza Santa Barbara 19:45.6 6:35
22 Marissa Marti Valencia-V 19:46.4 6:35
23 Jalyn Mayer Thousand Oaks 19:49 6:36
24 Dyaneli Diaz McFarland 19:53.9 6:38
25 Brittany Darrow Palisades 19:57.6 6:39
26 Cora Tunnell Thousand Oaks 19:59.5 6:40
27 Kirsten Moline Hart 20:05.8 6:42
28 Kayla Akina Moorpark 20:08.8 6:43
29 Katya Candray So Great Oak 20:11.3 6:44 9/13 29/43 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Andrea Solis Highland 20:12.6 6:44
31 Madelynn Meredith So Great Oak 20:13.3 6:44 10/13 30/43 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Maria Ruvalcaba Nordhoff 20:13.5 6:45
33 Carley Sanders Agoura 20:17 6:46
34 Emmi Wyttenbach Dos Pueblos 20:19.7 6:47
35 Alison Linskey Camarillo 20:20 6:47
36 Skylar Hartmire Oak Park 20:21.3 6:47
37 Natalie Gutierrez Quartz Hill 20:23.9 6:48
38 Kelsey Cox Grace Brethren 20:30.3 6:50
39 Annabella Rodriguez Rio Mesa 20:32.6 6:51
40 Bella Carino Harvard-Westlake 20:33 6:51
41 Abigail Messe Oak Park 20:33.9 6:51
42 Denise Pierce West Torrance 20:35.8 6:52
43 Andrea Gutierrez Moorpark 20:40.2 6:53
44 Jasmine Nieva Moorpark 20:42.2 6:54
45 Molly Gans Dos Pueblos 20:45.5 6:55
46 Sklyar Smith Palisades 20:46.2 6:55
47 Alex Ankai Harvard-Westlake 20:46.4 6:55
48 Maria Baltazar Hueneme 20:47.2 6:56
49 Mackenzie Bishop So Great Oak 20:51.8 6:57 11/13 37/43 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Lesley Arenas Oxnard 20:57.4 6:59
51 Sabrina Quevedo Highland 21:01.6 7:01
52 Phoenix Judd Oxnard 21:04.2 7:01
53 Sabrina Saldana Highland 21:05.1 7:02
54 Anabelle Cruz Valencia-V 21:12.8 7:04
55 Ellie Schultz Palisades 21:13.7 7:05
56 Angelica Alcala St Bonaventure 21:21.6 7:07
57 Liza Zulanas Royal 21:23.4 7:08
58 Samantha Geyer Agoura 21:25.1 7:08
59 Laura Gurney Buena 21:26.4 7:09
60 Serena Jiao West Torrance 21:27.4 7:09
61 Sarah Mason West Torrance 21:27.6 7:09
62 Veronica Atkinson West Torrance 21:27.8 7:09
63 Crystal Powers Rosamond 21:28.5 7:09
64 Karen Barrera Hueneme 21:31 7:10
65 Jenna Wong Harvard-Westlake 21:32.9 7:11
66 Sabrina Bonilla Agoura 21:33 7:11
67 Rebecca Santiago McFarland 21:33.5 7:11
68 Blathnaid Heaney Notre Dame (SO) 21:34.6 7:12
69 Rebekkah Chapman Camarillo 21:41.2 7:14
70 Hayley Hunter Littlerock 21:43.9 7:15
71 Angela Voelker Thousand Oaks 21:45.4 7:15
72 Jacqueline Nieva Moorpark 21:46.6 7:16
73 Natalie Adras So Great Oak 21:47.5 7:16 12/13 40/43 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Ariella Meppen Calabasas 21:48.5 7:16
75 Julia Fogel Agoura 21:51.1 7:17
76 Delia Ceja Oxnard 21:52.5 7:18
77 Isabel Llamas Santa Paula 21:52.8 7:18
78 Renee Rasmussen Garces 21:53 7:18
79 Larisa Penaloza Rio Mesa 21:54.5 7:18
80 Sarah Foote Camarillo 21:57.2 7:19
81 Rose Adrianza So Great Oak 22:08 7:23 13/13 42/43 1/4
82 Victoria Reed Calabasas 22:08.5 7:23
83 Dixie Castenda McFarland 22:11.2 7:24
84 Ellen Moody Valencia-V 22:13.1 7:24
85 Charlotte Bretz Buena 22:17 7:26
86 Karolyn Troutman West Torrance 22:17.4 7:26
87 Jocelyn Ramirez Highland 22:18.8 7:26
88 Madison Venegas Camarillo 22:20.4 7:27
89 Enid Araina Highland 22:20.9 7:27
90 Diantha Williamson Moorpark 22:22 7:27
91 Rosemary Juarez Hueneme 22:22.1 7:27
92 Haley Calderon Lompoc 22:22.3 7:27
93 Marissa Scaccia Hart 22:24.2 7:28
94 Jenny Li Harvard-Westlake 22:28 7:29
95 Sophia Treminio Hart 22:29.6 7:30
96 Felicity Heesch Palmdale 22:31 7:30
97 Jessica Halsema Moorpark 22:43.6 7:35
98 Claire Wiegand Harvard-Westlake 22:45.3 7:35
99 Yershanie Madrid Palmdale 22:45.6 7:35
100 Brianna Schafheitle Agoura 22:49.8 7:37
101 Felicia Chan West Torrance 22:54.9 7:38
102 Jordan Gerovac Valencia-V 23:00.9 7:40
103 Priscila Segovia St Bonaventure 23:02.3 7:41
104 Gabriella Manzo Santa Barbara 23:10.5 7:44
105 Genesis Aguilar Oxnard 23:14.2 7:45
106 Emily Fogel Agoura 23:14.5 7:45
107 Esther Ruvalcaba Nordhoff 23:14.5 7:45
108 Julia Barylak Oak Park 23:16 7:45
109 Maya Kamen Agoura 23:17.3 7:46
110 Susan Oshan West Torrance 23:20.2 7:47
111 Alyssa Moffat Valencia-V 23:21.6 7:47
112 Camila Mendez Santa Paula 23:25.7 7:49
113 Lizbet Alvarez Channel Islands 23:26.1 7:49
114 Sarah Foster Oaks Christian 23:26.9 7:49
115 Cristen Richman-prescott Oak Park 23:31 7:50
116 Daisy Flores Pacifica 23:31.9 7:51
117 Monica Cho West Torrance 23:32.5 7:51
118 Araceli Rodriguez Hueneme 23:36.7 7:52
119 Marcela Viveros Lompoc 23:37.7 7:53
120 Gabriella Flores Oxnard 23:41 7:54
121 Mercedes Pulos Paraclete 23:41.5 7:54
122 Carla Valdivia Rosamond 23:41.8 7:54
123 Makayla Farkas Quartz Hill 23:43 7:54
124 Ariana Torres Palmdale 23:43.7 7:55
125 Olivia Fagnani Oak Park 23:45.2 7:55
126 Lourdes Valadez Hart 23:45.8 7:55
127 Kyla Wenzel West Torrance 23:54.1 7:58
128 Melody Salazar Hueneme 23:54.1 7:58
129 Alexandra Sanchez Rio Mesa 24:01.4 8:00
130 Julia Casio West Torrance 24:04.6 8:02
131 Jessica Sosa Agoura 24:06.5 8:02
132 Sherry Zhou West Torrance 24:11.1 8:04
133 Jasmine Carpenter Quartz Hill 24:16.1 8:05
134 Anabella Moreno Moorpark 24:16.8 8:06
135 Alana Wedemeyer Buena 24:23.9 8:08
136 Lily Laugharn Agoura 24:24.2 8:08
137 Marisol Herrera McFarland 24:25.3 8:08
138 Gillian Carter Highland 24:26.9 8:09
139 Caroline Collier La Reina 24:29.1 8:10
140 Kathy Valdivia Rosamond 24:34.1 8:11
141 Cristina Cortes Oxnard 24:40.5 8:14
142 Ashlyn Mosites Moorpark 24:41.6 8:14
143 Joselyne Guillen Moorpark 24:41.7 8:14
144 Melissa Taylor Dos Pueblos 24:45.3 8:15
145 Madison Ritchie West Torrance 24:47.9 8:16
146 Alexa Potcovaru West Torrance 24:48.3 8:16
147 Matiana Gajda La Reina 24:49.6 8:17
148 Casie Kruseman Buena 24:50.1 8:17
149 Angelique Oliva Channel Islands 24:50.3 8:17
150 Shelby Carroll Moorpark 24:51.8 8:17
151 Evelyn Rodriguez Buena 24:55.1 8:18
152 Jackie Hamilton Palisades 24:55.9 8:19
153 Jacqueline Mcquire Oak Park 24:58.6 8:20
154 Samantha Ledezma Highland 24:58.6 8:20
155 Catherine Pluckett Notre Dame (SO) 24:59.2 8:20
156 Brandy Bibian Oxnard 25:00 8:20
157 Clara Ortiz Hueneme 25:05.9 8:22
158 Yanelli Rodriguez Buena 25:06.7 8:22
159 Anna Juarez Oxnard 25:09.4 8:23
160 Sarah Chayet Calabasas 25:09.6 8:23
161 Katie Thomas Palisades 25:09.7 8:23
162 Eden Gabai Palisades 25:10.8 8:24
163 Melanie Feder West Torrance 25:11.2 8:24
164 Anais Henson Moorpark 25:11.5 8:24
165 Haidee Hernanzez Pacifica 25:13.6 8:25
166 Leslie Martinez Channel Islands 25:15.7 8:25
167 Jackie Lagunas Thousand Oaks 25:16.8 8:26
168 Elizabeth Sanchez Thousand Oaks 25:20.4 8:27
169 Joeselena Gonzales rodrig Palmdale 25:21 8:27
170 Julissa Azpera Santa Paula 25:22.2 8:27
171 Janisse Miranda LOUISVILLE 25:24.2 8:28
172 Kayla Friend Buena 25:32.3 8:31
173 Wendy Olivares Hueneme 25:40.8 8:34
174 Sophia Medvez Moorpark 25:41.4 8:34
175 Ashley Osaki Notre Dame (SO) 25:42.3 8:34
176 Mayra Chavez Palmdale 25:51 8:37
177 Natalia Guerrero Buena 25:55.8 8:39
178 Shantell Quevedo Highland 25:58.2 8:39
179 Johanna Orozco Channel Islands 25:58.2 8:39
180 Paola Banuelos Buena 26:01.6 8:41
181 Daniela Vargas Quartz Hill 26:05.3 8:42
182 Johanna Abarca Santa Paula 26:05.7 8:42
183 Jina Sands West Torrance 26:09.3 8:43
184 Jennie White Quartz Hill 26:12 8:44
185 Kristina Kuewa West Torrance 26:16.6 8:46
186 Jasmine Lee West Torrance 26:17.5 8:46
187 Thalia Martinez bobadilla Santa Barbara 26:18.4 8:46
188 Crysatl Garcia Hueneme 26:22.2 8:47
189 Kristin Ulan Moorpark 26:22.6 8:48
190 Kasandra Santascoy Oxnard 26:23.4 8:48
191 Vanessa Zapien Rio Mesa 26:26.1 8:49
192 Kayla Gerber Calabasas 26:30.8 8:50
193 Giselle Lopez Rio Mesa 26:36.7 8:52
194 Mayrely Cruz Buena 26:44.6 8:55
195 Natalie Malagon Littlerock 26:48.8 8:56
196 Jacqueline Martinez Buena 27:01.1 9:00
197 Malenie Hernandez Channel Islands 27:01.8 9:01
198 Mitzi Rangel Buena 27:04.5 9:02
199 Adriana Lupercio Palisades 27:26.5 9:09
200 Hannah Caplan Calabasas 27:35.8 9:12
201 Carmen Juarez Hueneme 27:38.1 9:13
202 Alejandra Deciga Rio Mesa 27:38.2 9:13
203 Farrah Garcia cong Santa Barbara 27:42 9:14
204 Joselyn Guevara Santa Barbara 27:42.4 9:14
205 Natacha Jouonang Calabasas 27:44.5 9:15
206 Brenda Cedillo zamudio Dos Pueblos 27:46.1 9:15
207 Madelynn Alvara Oxnard 27:47.5 9:16
208 Rachel Fekrat Oak Park 27:56.4 9:19
209 Alisa Ozaki Notre Dame (SO) 28:03 9:21
210 Alynette Navarro Oxnard 28:05.3 9:22
211 Marina Mireles rios Dos Pueblos 28:16.8 9:26
212 Nikitaa Gandhi Valencia-V 28:19.3 9:26
213 Hailey Bautista Santa Paula 28:25 9:28
214 Emily Hernanzez Pacifica 28:43.2 9:34
215 Desiree Hernanzez Pacifica 28:44 9:35
216 Rosalinda Flores Hueneme 28:44.7 9:35
217 Carly Burdorf Harvard-Westlake 28:45 9:35
218 Abril Sanchez Santa Paula 28:51.1 9:37
219 Maria Aguilar Buena 28:55 9:38
220 Melody Espinoza Moorpark 29:22.8 9:48
221 Fatima Estrada Channel Islands 29:24.6 9:48
222 Cibdy Chen Oaks Christian 29:30.8 9:50
223 Audrey Hargleroad Grace Brethren 29:50.6 9:57
224 Claire Devol Moorpark 30:27.7 10:09
225 Lisa Garica Pacifica 30:46 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
93:36
18:43
6:14
41 Fatima Cortes
So
18:07
6:02
3
Jesse Janecek
So
18:26
6:09
5
Elizabet Richter
So
18:32
6:11
7
Josie Rogers
So
19:14
6:25
12
Megan Buckley
So
19:18
6:26
14
Tatum Fiacco
So
19:22
6:27
15
Valentin Dettmer
So
19:22
6:27
16
2 Moorpark
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
98:28
19:42
6:34
110 Nevaeh Walla
-
18:13
6:04
4
Kelly Wade
-
18:44
6:15
8
Kayla Akina
-
20:09
6:43
25
Andrea Gutierre
-
20:40
6:53
36
Jasmine Nieva
-
20:42
6:54
37
Jacqueli Nieva
-
21:47
7:16
60
Diantha Williams
-
22:22
7:27
75
3 Hart
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 3:20
103:36
20:43
6:54
208 Dhanya Rodrigo
-
19:10
6:23
11
Sonia Avila
-
19:27
6:29
17
Kirsten Moline
-
20:06
6:42
24
Marissa Scaccia
-
22:24
7:28
77
Sophia Treminio
-
22:30
7:30
79
Lourdes Valadez
-
23:46
7:55
102




4 Thousand Oaks
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 6:50
105:18
21:04
7:01
234 Samhal Asfaw
-
18:27
6:09
6
Jalyn Mayer
-
19:49
6:36
20
Cora Tunnell
-
20:00
6:40
23
Angela Voelker
-
21:45
7:15
59
Jackie Lagunas
-
25:17
8:26
126
Elizabet Sanchez
-
25:20
8:27
127




5 Camarillo
6-7-7-7-5
Gap: 3:16
105:23
21:05
7:02
235 Breanna Gomez
-
19:04
6:21
9
Alison Linskey
-
20:20
6:47
29
Rebekkah Chapman
-
21:41
7:14
58
Sarah Foote
-
21:57
7:19
66
Madison Venegas
-
22:20
7:27
73








6 Oak Park
2-6-5-6-6
Gap: 5:25
105:48
21:10
7:03
250 Sarah Shulze
-
18:06
6:02
2
Skylar Hartmire
-
20:21
6:47
30
Abigail Messe
-
20:34
6:51
34
Julia Barylak
-
23:16
7:45
89
Cristen Richman-
-
23:31
7:50
95
Olivia Fagnani
-
23:45
7:55
101
Jacqueli Mcquire
-
24:59
8:20
115
7 McFarland
1-3-6-5-7
Gap: 6:42
105:47
21:09
7:03
253 Devianna Salcedo
-
17:43
5:54
1
Dyaneli Diaz
-
19:54
6:38
21
Rebecca Santiago
-
21:34
7:11
56
Dixie Castenda
-
22:11
7:24
68
Marisol Herrera
-
24:25
8:08
107








8 West Torrance
19-16-13-9-8
Gap: 1:42
107:16
21:27
7:09
259 Denise Pierce
-
20:36
6:52
35
Serena Jiao
-
21:27
7:09
50
Sarah Mason
-
21:28
7:09
51
Veronica Atkinson
-
21:28
7:09
52
Karolyn Troutman
-
22:17
7:26
71
Felicia Chan
-
22:55
7:38
84
Susan Oshan
-
23:20
7:47
91
9 Highland
13-12-9-8-9
Gap: 2:08
106:59
21:24
7:08
260 Andrea Solis
-
20:13
6:44
26
Sabrina Quevedo
-
21:02
7:01
43
Sabrina Saldana
-
21:05
7:02
45
Jocelyn Ramirez
-
22:19
7:26
72
Enid Araina
-
22:21
7:27
74
Gillian Carter
-
24:27
8:09
108
Samantha Ledezma
-
24:59
8:20
116
10 Agoura
14-15-11-10-10
Gap: 2:33
107:56
21:35
7:12
275 Carley Sanders
-
20:17
6:46
27
Samantha Geyer
-
21:25
7:08
48
Sabrina Bonilla
-
21:33
7:11
55
Julia Fogel
-
21:51
7:17
62
Brianna Schafhei
-
22:50
7:37
83
Emily Fogel
-
23:15
7:45
88
Maya Kamen
-
23:17
7:46
90
11 Harvard-Westlake
18-13-10-11-11
Gap: 2:12
108:06
21:37
7:12
286 Bella Carino
-
20:33
6:51
33
Alex Ankai
-
20:46
6:55
40
Jenna Wong
-
21:33
7:11
54
Jenny Li
-
22:28
7:29
78
Claire Wiegand
-
22:45
7:35
81
Carly Burdorf
-
28:45
9:35
156




12 Valencia-V
11-9-12-12-12
Gap: 3:35
109:35
21:55
7:18
311 Marissa Marti
-
19:46
6:35
19
Anabelle Cruz
-
21:13
7:04
46
Ellen Moody
-
22:13
7:24
69
Jordan Gerovac
-
23:01
7:40
85
Alyssa Moffat
-
23:22
7:47
92
Nikitaa Gandhi
-
28:19
9:26
152




13 Oxnard
21-17-15-14-13
Gap: 2:44
110:49
22:10
7:23
334 Lesley Arenas
-
20:57
6:59
42
Phoenix Judd
-
21:04
7:01
44
Delia Ceja
-
21:53
7:18
63
Genesis Aguilar
-
23:14
7:45
87
Gabriell Flores
-
23:41
7:54
98
Cristina Cortes
-
24:41
8:14
109
Brandy Bibian
-
25:00
8:20
118
14 Palisades
12-8-8-13-14
Gap: 5:12
112:03
22:25
7:28
344 Brittany Darrow
-
19:58
6:39
22
Sklyar Smith
-
20:46
6:55
39
Ellie Schultz
-
21:14
7:05
47
Jackie Hamilton
-
24:56
8:19
114
Katie Thomas
-
25:10
8:23
122
Eden Gabai
-
25:11
8:24
123
Adriana Lupercio
-
27:27
9:09
143
15 Hueneme
20-18-16-16-15
Gap: 3:07
112:11
22:26
7:29
370 Maria Baltazar
-
20:47
6:56
41
Karen Barrera
-
21:31
7:10
53
Rosemary Juarez
-
22:22
7:27
76
Araceli Rodrigue
-
23:37
7:52
97
Melody Salazar
-
23:54
7:58
103
Clara Ortiz
-
25:06
8:22
119
Wendy Olivares
-
25:41
8:34
131
16 Calabasas
9-14-14-15-16
Gap: 7:13
114:55
22:59
7:40
402 Janiah Brown
-
19:18
6:26
13
Ariella Meppen
-
21:49
7:16
61
Victoria Reed
-
22:09
7:23
67
Sarah Chayet
-
25:10
8:23
121
Kayla Gerber
-
26:31
8:50
140
Hannah Caplan
-
27:36
9:12
144
Natacha Jouonang
-
27:45
9:15
148
17 Buena
22-21-20-19-17
Gap: 3:29
117:53
23:35
7:52
449 Laura Gurney
-
21:26
7:09
49
Charlott Bretz
-
22:17
7:26
70
Alana Wedemeye
-
24:24
8:08
106
Casie Kruseman
-
24:50
8:17
111
Evelyn Rodrigue
-
24:55
8:18
113
Yanelli Rodrigue
-
25:07
8:22
120
Kayla Friend
-
25:32
8:31
130
18 Notre Dame (SO)
7-11-18-17-18
Gap: 8:58
119:25
23:53
7:58
466 Liese Neelin
-
19:06
6:22
10
Blathnai Heaney
-
21:35
7:12
57
Catherin Pluckett
-
24:59
8:20
117
Ashley Osaki
-
25:42
8:34
132
Alisa Ozaki
-
28:03
9:21
150








19 Dos Pueblos
15-10-17-18-19
Gap: 7:57
121:53
24:23
8:08
476 Emmi Wyttenba
-
20:20
6:47
28
Molly Gans
-
20:46
6:55
38
Melissa Taylor
-
24:45
8:15
110
Brenda Cedillo zamudio
-
27:46
9:15
149
Marina Mireles rios
-
28:17
9:26
151








20 Rio Mesa
17-19-19-20-20
Gap: 6:04
119:31
23:54
7:58
481 Annabell Rodrigue
-
20:33
6:51
32
Larisa Penaloza
-
21:55
7:18
65
Alexandr Sanchez
-
24:01
8:00
104
Vanessa Zapien
-
26:26
8:49
139
Giselle Lopez
-
26:37
8:52
141
Alejandr Deciga
-
27:38
9:13
145




21 Quartz Hill
16-22-21-21-21
Gap: 5:48
120:40
24:08
8:03
507 Natalie Gutierre
-
20:24
6:48
31
Makayla Farkas
-
23:43
7:54
99
Jasmine Carpente
-
24:16
8:05
105
Daniela Vargas
-
26:05
8:42
135
Jennie White
-
26:12
8:44
137








22 Palmdale
24-24-23-23-22
Gap: 3:20
120:12
24:02
8:01
523 Felicity Heesch
-
22:31
7:30
80
Yershani Madrid
-
22:46
7:35
82
Ariana Torres
-
23:44
7:55
100
Joeselen Gonzales rodrig
-
25:21
8:27
128
Mayra Chavez
-
25:51
8:37
133








23 Santa Barbara
10-20-22-22-23
Gap: 7:57
124:39
24:56
8:19
535 Alessand Garza
-
19:46
6:35
18
Gabriell Manzo
-
23:11
7:44
86
Thalia Martinez bobadill
-
26:18
8:46
138
Farrah Garcia cong
-
27:42
9:14
146
Joselyn Guevara
-
27:42
9:14
147








24 Santa Paula
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 6:32
125:11
25:02
8:21
575 Isabel Llamas
-
21:53
7:18
64
Camila Mendez
-
23:26
7:49
93
Julissa Azpera
-
25:22
8:27
129
Johanna Abarca
-
26:06
8:42
136
Hailey Bautista
-
28:25
9:28
153
Abril Sanchez
-
28:51
9:37
157




25 Channel Islands
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:36
126:32
25:18
8:26
607 Lizbet Alvarez
-
23:26
7:49
94
Angeliqu Oliva
-
24:50
8:17
112
Leslie Martinez
-
25:16
8:25
125
Johanna Orozco
-
25:58
8:39
134
Malenie Hernande
-
27:02
9:01
142
Fatima Estrada
-
29:25
9:48
158




26 Pacifica
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 7:14
136:59
27:24
9:08
688 Daisy Flores
-
23:32
7:51
96
Haidee Hernanze
-
25:14
8:25
124
Emily Hernanze
-
28:43
9:34
154
Desiree Hernanze
-
28:44
9:35
155
Lisa Garica
-
30:46
10:15
159








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
98:37
19:43
6:34
15 Tatum Fiacco
So
19:22
6:27
1
Valentin Dettmer
So
19:22
6:27
2
Brianna Lucas
So
19:28
6:29
3
Katya Candray
So
20:11
6:44
4
Madelynn Meredith
So
20:13
6:44
5
Mackenzi Bishop
So
20:52
6:57
6
Natalie Adras
So
21:48
7:16
8
2 Moorpark
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
115:51
23:10
7:43
62 Jacqueli Nieva
-
21:47
7:16
7
Diantha Williams
-
22:22
7:27
9
Jessica Halsema
-
22:44
7:35
10
Anabella Moreno
-
24:17
8:06
17
Ashlyn Mosites
-
24:42
8:14
19
Joselyne Guillen
-
24:42
8:14
20
Shelby Carroll
-
24:52
8:17
22
3 West Torrance
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
117:46
23:33
7:51
65 Felicia Chan
-
22:55
7:38
11
Susan Oshan
-
23:20
7:47
12
Monica Cho
-
23:33
7:51
13
Kyla Wenzel
-
23:54
7:58
14
Julia Casio
-
24:05
8:02
15
Sherry Zhou
-
24:11
8:04
16
Madison Ritchie
-
24:48
8:16
21
4 Oxnard
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:07
129:01
25:48
8:36
136 Cristina Cortes
-
24:41
8:14
18
Brandy Bibian
-
25:00
8:20
23
Anna Juarez
-
25:09
8:23
26
Kasandra Santasco
-
26:23
8:48
32
Madelynn Alvara
-
27:48
9:16
37
Alynette Navarro
-
28:05
9:22
38




5 Buena
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
129:21
25:52
8:37
144 Yanelli Rodrigue
-
25:07
8:22
25
Kayla Friend
-
25:32
8:31
27
Natalia Guerrero
-
25:56
8:39
29
Paola Banuelos
-
26:02
8:41
30
Mayrely Cruz
-
26:45
8:55
33
Jacqueli Martinez
-
27:01
9:00
34
Mitzi Rangel
-
27:05
9:02
35
6 Hueneme
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:39
133:32
26:42
8:54
158 Clara Ortiz
-
25:06
8:22
24
Wendy Olivares
-
25:41
8:34
28
Crysatl Garcia
-
26:22
8:47
31
Carmen Juarez
-
27:38
9:13
36
Rosalind Flores
-
28:45
9:35
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mariah Moro Notre Dame (SO) 17:26.9 5:49
2 Ana Barbosa Channel Islands 18:15.1 6:05
3 Lucy Yoshioka Hart 18:18 6:06
4 Kristen Walker Valencia-V 18:20.3 6:07
5 Kelsey Ruiz Quartz Hill 18:22.2 6:07
6 Ericka Burgess Jr Great Oak 18:26.9 6:09 1/7 8/43 6/40 19:37
(1:10)
19:37
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Jacqueline Reyes Channel Islands 18:41.1 6:14
8 Lindsey Jacobsson Hart 18:53.3 6:18
9 Kimia Samandi Palisades 18:55.9 6:19
10 Sophia Pearson Hart 18:59.4 6:20
11 Amanda Villa Moorpark 19:00.9 6:20
12 Sophia Cortina Camarillo 19:12.9 6:24
13 Fallon Price Camarillo 19:12.9 6:24
14 Hunter Daly Littlerock 19:15.4 6:25
15 Kyleigh Macy Jr Great Oak 19:21.4 6:27 2/7 16/43 4/37 19:28
(0:07)
19:28
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Lilly Bollinger Hart 19:22 6:27
17 Yuvivana Torres McFarland 19:24.7 6:28
18 Lila Cardillo Harvard-Westlake 19:25.6 6:29
19 Isabelle Edsall Jr Great Oak 19:41.3 6:34 3/7 20/43 2/32 19:51
(0:10)
19:51
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Gabriella Castro Highland 19:44.4 6:35
21 Carmen Pratt Nordhoff 19:45.1 6:35
22 Carrie Mcdonough Buena 19:49.7 6:37
23 Kaitlin Greenaway Jr Great Oak 19:53.1 6:38 4/7 24/43 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Julia Lopes West Torrance 19:56.6 6:39
25 Taylor Olson West Torrance 19:56.7 6:39
26 Danielle Sadon Oak Park 19:57 6:39
27 Sierra Boyd Quartz Hill 19:57.2 6:39
28 Sabrina Harrison Jr Great Oak 19:58 6:39 5/7 25/43 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Hannah Marin Paraclete 19:59.1 6:40
30 Katie Hamiter Oak Park 19:59.3 6:40
31 Stephany Gonzalez Rio Mesa 20:00.4 6:40
32 Adriana Perez Royal 20:07.2 6:42
33 Wemdy Billig Oak Park 20:08.4 6:43
34 Megan Severance Grace Brethren 20:21.7 6:47
35 Arianna Sanchez Rio Mesa 20:27.9 6:49
36 Brooke Mccolly Hart 20:29.8 6:50
37 Clio Wagner Santa Clara 20:31.1 6:50
38 Ashley Harding Grace Brethren 20:31.8 6:51
39 Moira Dewey Oaks Christian 20:33 6:51
40 Sophia Noble Jr Great Oak 20:33.8 6:51 6/7 34/43 1/13 23:12
(2:38)
23:12
(2:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 Nicole Thornton Camarillo 20:39.6 6:53
42 Lizbeth Macias Hueneme 20:44.2 6:55
43 Emily Niemi Hart 20:47.7 6:56
44 Kayla Klusman Thousand Oaks 20:48.3 6:56
45 Niki Collette Jr Great Oak 20:50 6:57 7/7 35/43 1/8 20:51
(0:01)
20:51
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
46 Crytsal Ramos venegas Palmdale 20:50.9 6:57
47 Audrey Aldisert Agoura 20:53.7 6:58
48 Helen Flores Lompoc 20:55.1 6:58
49 Lulu Takei Palisades 20:55.6 6:59
50 Mariel Bautista LOUISVILLE 20:57.3 6:59
51 Georgina Torres McFarland 21:02.9 7:01
52 Sophia Sottile La Reina 21:03.5 7:01
53 Maya Harris Agoura 21:05 7:02
54 Carmen Hernandez West Torrance 21:07.8 7:03
55 Sarah Avdeeff Nordhoff 21:08.8 7:03
56 Emily Stephens Oak Park 21:09.3 7:03
57 Karinna Plata Quartz Hill 21:18.9 7:06
58 Jordyn Regier La Reina 21:20.3 7:07
59 Ilaria Stewart Palisades 21:21.2 7:07
60 Airiel Meadows West Torrance 21:22.9 7:08
61 Lisset Ochoa Rio Mesa 21:25.2 7:08
62 Sophia Carranza Hart 21:29 7:10
63 Jennifer Waid La Reina 21:32 7:11
64 Denaya Wickett Rio Mesa 21:32.1 7:11
65 Hazel Lara Palmdale 21:35.2 7:12
66 Yamilet Garcia Channel Islands 21:37.3 7:12
67 Tyler Langley Notre Dame (SO) 21:37.4 7:12
68 Candice Hernandez Hueneme 21:37.6 7:13
69 Tara Van hoorn Dos Pueblos 21:38.5 7:13
70 Amber Duarte Lompoc 21:39 7:13
71 Kate Pietrzyk Malibu 21:47.2 7:16
72 Luisa Saturnino-drake Camarillo 21:52.5 7:18
73 Holly Jones Moorpark 21:54.5 7:18
74 Shelia Kolodji Garces 22:03.3 7:21
75 Paige Sherwood Quartz Hill 22:05.1 7:22
76 Nicole Figueroa Santa Barbara 22:06.3 7:22
77 Brianda Jimenez Palmdale 22:06.9 7:22
78 Alessandra Murphy Santa Barbara 22:10.5 7:24
79 Abigail Hass Oak Park 22:12.4 7:24
80 Lauren Tennison Buena 22:13.1 7:24
81 Camille Driggs Oak Park 22:15.9 7:25
82 Karina Bautista LOUISVILLE 22:17.9 7:26
83 Ella Mckinna-worrell Malibu 22:25.2 7:28
84 Grace Petersen West Torrance 22:25.3 7:28
85 Devon Byers Dos Pueblos 22:27.5 7:29
86 Lillian Annan LOUISVILLE 22:31.9 7:31
87 Christy Anaya La Reina 22:32.9 7:31
88 Madeline Quon Oak Park 22:33 7:31
89 Michelle Parama-reyes Rio Mesa 22:33.3 7:31
90 Claire Haddock Oak Park 22:37.9 7:33
91 Lari Smith Quartz Hill 22:41.9 7:34
92 Andrea Mendoza-pena Royal 22:45.9 7:35
93 Casey Cusolito La Reina 22:47.1 7:36
94 Kelsey Hopkins Agoura 22:48 7:36
95 Dana Shiloni Oak Park 22:50.1 7:37
96 Krystal Gilbert-newcamp Calabasas 22:50.6 7:37
97 Martiza Sandoval Channel Islands 22:56.2 7:39
98 Elizabeth Gonzalez Notre Dame (SO) 22:56.4 7:39
99 Brynna Barton Oak Park 22:57.1 7:39
100 Fatima Contreras Hueneme 22:57.9 7:39
101 Rebecca Rich Agoura 22:58.2 7:39
102 Katelyn Dewey Oaks Christian 22:59.4 7:40
103 Sheena Eustice Paraclete 23:00.4 7:40
104 Karina Orozco Pacifica 23:06.7 7:42
105 Britnay Haddox Oak Park 23:08.3 7:43
106 Yuliana Merino McFarland 23:10.9 7:44
107 Angela Ramos Hueneme 23:11 7:44
108 Olivia Winck Oak Park 23:14.4 7:45
109 Valerie Valdivia Rosamond 23:15.4 7:45
110 Leonela Joaquin Oxnard 23:24.8 7:48
111 Jennifer Castellon Rio Mesa 23:26.5 7:49
112 Abbey Mckee Dos Pueblos 23:27.8 7:49
113 Natalie Montiel Hueneme 23:32.3 7:51
114 Emily Punch Moorpark 23:40.5 7:54
115 Kristina Fleetwood Hart 23:43.6 7:55
116 Elizabeth Riker Oak Park 23:48.5 7:56
117 Stephanie Zaludek Dos Pueblos 23:48.7 7:56
118 Sophia Tsai Oak Park 23:50.5 7:57
119 Jennifer Tovar Rio Mesa 23:53.4 7:58
120 Hannah Ritz Oak Park 23:54.9 7:58
121 Emily Poghossian Agoura 23:55.1 7:58
122 Katherine Rojas Buena 24:02.2 8:01
123 Lily He Dos Pueblos 24:03.5 8:01
124 Emma Torres Rio Mesa 24:04.9 8:02
125 Jennifer Rico Oxnard 24:05.9 8:02
126 Eunices Garcia Hart 24:08.8 8:03
127 Sophie Maerowitz Oak Park 24:13.2 8:04
128 Avianna Karkay-selea Oak Park 24:15.8 8:05
129 Sidney Wells Santa Barbara 24:15.9 8:05
130 Valeria Gomez Oxnard 24:17.3 8:06
131 Cristina Castillo Littlerock 24:19.6 8:07
132 Sage Dutter Dos Pueblos 24:19.8 8:07
133 Caomingyue Zhou Dos Pueblos 24:25.4 8:08
134 Autumn Roze renzacci giuf Oaks Christian 24:29 8:10
135 Maricruz Rodriguez Santa Paula 24:35 8:12
136 Anya Vertanessian Agoura 24:38.9 8:13
137 Stefania Mengoli Thousand Oaks 24:41.5 8:14
138 Lauren Humphrey Quartz Hill 24:43.5 8:15
139 Mackenzie Dewey Valencia-V 24:43.8 8:15
140 Alondra Cardoza Lompoc 24:44.2 8:15
141 Kaelyn Shurtz Grace Brethren 24:54.3 8:18
142 Yui Sato Oak Park 24:55.8 8:19
143 Kimberly Parra Pacifica 24:57.1 8:19
144 Sydney Todd Oak Park 25:01.5 8:21
145 Alekzandra Torrez Buena 25:01.5 8:21
146 Sydney Cota Hart 25:03.4 8:21
147 Alexandra Lagos Notre Dame (SO) 25:05.1 8:22
148 Alizah Bonilla Rosamond 25:09.2 8:23
149 Jade Tiszler Thousand Oaks 25:09.2 8:23
150 Amy White Camarillo 25:12.9 8:24
151 Adela Mackova Palmdale 25:23.4 8:28
152 Colleen Clow St Bonaventure 25:31.4 8:30
153 Natalia Gonzalez Rio Mesa 25:33.1 8:31
154 Adree Jenkins Camarillo 25:33.5 8:31
155 Lauren Rennemo Thousand Oaks 25:50.3 8:37
156 Melissa Rodriguez Santa Paula 25:52 8:37
157 Molly Mirabelli La Reina 25:56.7 8:39
158 Jazmin Cosio Pacifica 25:57.4 8:39
159 Elizabeth Lopez Oxnard 26:02.1 8:41
160 Irene Salazar Littlerock 26:05.4 8:42
161 Emma Perme Santa Barbara 26:07.6 8:43
162 Caitlyn Callaway Royal 26:07.9 8:43
163 Izzy Reiff Harvard-Westlake 26:11.5 8:44
164 Stephanie Lopez Hueneme 26:16.4 8:45
165 Zoe Basua Rio Mesa 26:18.2 8:46
166 Allison Stephan Agoura 26:22.1 8:47
167 Jayda Escamilla Santa Clara 26:22.6 8:48
168 Lily Erickson Rio Mesa 26:30.1 8:50
169 Fabiola Sanchez Pacifica 26:31.2 8:50
170 Emma Lobenhofer Rosamond 26:31.8 8:51
171 Sara Amezcua West Torrance 26:31.9 8:51
172 Paige Maho Dos Pueblos 26:34.5 8:52
173 Ava Farriday Oak Park 26:44.4 8:55
174 Estreya Moreno Littlerock 26:52.7 8:58
175 Emily Tario Malibu 27:03.7 9:01
176 Mariah Madueno Oxnard 27:06 9:02
177 Sharis Guzman Palmdale 27:09.4 9:03
178 Ashley Bissell Santa Barbara 27:16 9:05
179 Anna Wu Oaks Christian 27:33.2 9:11
180 Marissa Schulner Oak Park 27:38.2 9:13
181 Aimee Argenbright Dos Pueblos 27:40 9:13
182 Lesly Ortiz Rio Mesa 27:41.2 9:14
183 Nazareth Garcia Oxnard 27:51.1 9:17
184 Samee Costanzo Oak Park 27:56.8 9:19
185 Francesca Shattuck Garces 28:06.3 9:22
186 Kassandra Valencia Rio Mesa 28:17.7 9:26
187 Rebecca Penaflor Notre Dame (SO) 28:34.9 9:32
188 Stephanie Gomez Santa Paula 28:40.2 9:33
189 Samantha Alvarado Oxnard 28:54 9:38
190 Astrid Najarro Notre Dame (SO) 28:57 9:39
191 Marlena Goodman Notre Dame (SO) 28:59.5 9:40
192 Deyanira Mariscal Santa Paula 29:16.1 9:45
193 Setareh Etesham Garces 30:30.2 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hart
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
96:03
19:13
6:24
45 Lucy Yoshioka
-
18:18
6:06
2
Lindsey Jacobsso
-
18:53
6:18
5
Sophia Pearson
-
18:59
6:20
6
Lilly Bollinge
-
19:22
6:27
10
Brooke Mccolly
-
20:30
6:50
22
Emily Niemi
-
20:48
6:56
26
Sophia Carranza
-
21:29
7:10
38
2 Great Oak
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
97:21
19:28
6:29
53 Ericka Burgess
Jr
18:27
6:09
4
Kyleigh Macy
Jr
19:21
6:27
9
Isabelle Edsall
Jr
19:41
6:34
11
Kaitlin Greenawa
Jr
19:53
6:38
12
Sabrina Harrison
Jr
19:58
6:39
17
Sophia Noble
Jr
20:34
6:51
23
Niki Collette
Jr
20:50
6:57
27
3 Oak Park
7-6-4-4-3
Gap: 2:15
103:26
20:41
6:54
136 Danielle Sadon
-
19:57
6:39
15
Katie Hamiter
-
19:59
6:40
18
Wemdy Billig
-
20:08
6:43
20
Emily Stephens
-
21:09
7:03
33
Abigail Hass
-
22:12
7:24
50
Camille Driggs
-
22:16
7:25
51
Madeline Quon
-
22:33
7:31
55
4 West Torrance
6-5-6-5-4
Gap: 2:29
104:49
20:58
6:59
147 Julia Lopes
-
19:57
6:39
13
Taylor Olson
-
19:57
6:39
14
Carmen Hernande
-
21:08
7:03
32
Airiel Meadows
-
21:23
7:08
36
Grace Petersen
-
22:25
7:28
52
Sara Amezcua
-
26:32
8:51
88




5 Quartz Hill
3-4-4-6-5
Gap: 4:20
104:25
20:53
6:58
156 Kelsey Ruiz
-
18:22
6:07
3
Sierra Boyd
-
19:57
6:39
16
Karinna Plata
-
21:19
7:06
34
Paige Sherwood
-
22:05
7:22
46
Lari Smith
-
22:42
7:34
57
Lauren Humphrey
-
24:44
8:15
78




6 Camarillo
5-3-3-3-6
Gap: 6:00
106:11
21:14
7:05
164 Sophia Cortina
-
19:13
6:24
7
Fallon Price
-
19:13
6:24
8
Nicole Thornton
-
20:40
6:53
24
Luisa Saturnin
-
21:53
7:18
45
Amy White
-
25:13
8:24
80
Adree Jenkins
-
25:34
8:31
82




7 Rio Mesa
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:33
105:59
21:12
7:04
173 Stephany Gonzalez
-
20:00
6:40
19
Arianna Sanchez
-
20:28
6:49
21
Lisset Ochoa
-
21:25
7:08
37
Denaya Wickett
-
21:32
7:11
40
Michelle Parama-r
-
22:33
7:31
56
Jennifer Castello
-
23:27
7:49
65
Jennifer Tovar
-
23:53
7:58
69
8 La Reina
12-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:44
109:16
21:51
7:17
216 Sophia Sottile
-
21:04
7:01
30
Jordyn Regier
-
21:20
7:07
35
Jennifer Waid
-
21:32
7:11
39
Christy Anaya
-
22:33
7:31
54
Casey Cusolito
-
22:47
7:36
58
Molly Mirabell
-
25:57
8:39
83




9 Agoura
11-9-11-9-9
Gap: 3:01
111:40
22:20
7:27
251 Audrey Aldisert
-
20:54
6:58
29
Maya Harris
-
21:05
7:02
31
Kelsey Hopkins
-
22:48
7:36
59
Rebecca Rich
-
22:58
7:39
62
Emily Poghossi
-
23:55
7:58
70
Anya Vertanes
-
24:39
8:13
77
Allison Stephan
-
26:22
8:47
87
10 Hueneme
9-11-12-11-10
Gap: 2:48
112:03
22:25
7:28
259 Lizbeth Macias
-
20:44
6:55
25
Candice Hernande
-
21:38
7:13
43
Fatima Contrera
-
22:58
7:39
61
Angela Ramos
-
23:11
7:44
63
Natalie Montiel
-
23:32
7:51
67
Stephani Lopez
-
26:16
8:45
86




11 Notre Dame (SO)
1-8-8-10-11
Gap: 11:08
115:41
23:08
7:43
275 Mariah Moro
-
17:27
5:49
1
Tyler Langley
-
21:37
7:12
42
Elizabet Gonzalez
-
22:56
7:39
60
Alexandr Lagos
-
25:05
8:22
79
Rebecca Penaflor
-
28:35
9:32
93
Astrid Najarro
-
28:57
9:39
95
Marlena Goodman
-
29:00
9:40
96
12 Palmdale
10-12-10-12-12
Gap: 6:19
117:06
23:25
7:48
288 Crytsal Ramos venegas
-
20:51
6:57
28
Hazel Lara
-
21:35
7:12
41
Brianda Jimenez
-
22:07
7:22
48
Adela Mackova
-
25:23
8:28
81
Sharis Guzman
-
27:09
9:03
90








13 Dos Pueblos
13-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:25
115:26
23:05
7:42
302 Tara Van hoorn
-
21:39
7:13
44
Devon Byers
-
22:28
7:29
53
Abbey Mckee
-
23:28
7:49
66
Stephani Zaludek
-
23:49
7:56
68
Lily He
-
24:04
8:01
71
Sage Dutter
-
24:20
8:07
75
Caomingy Zhou
-
24:25
8:08
76
14 Santa Barbara
14-13-14-14-14
Gap: 5:10
121:56
24:23
8:08
345 Nicole Figueroa
-
22:06
7:22
47
Alessand Murphy
-
22:11
7:24
49
Sidney Wells
-
24:16
8:05
73
Emma Perme
-
26:08
8:43
85
Ashley Bissell
-
27:16
9:05
91








15 Oxnard
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:41
124:56
24:59
8:20
383 Leonela Joaquin
-
23:25
7:48
64
Jennifer Rico
-
24:06
8:02
72
Valeria Gomez
-
24:17
8:06
74
Elizabet Lopez
-
26:02
8:41
84
Mariah Madueno
-
27:06
9:02
89
Nazareth Garcia
-
27:51
9:17
92
Samantha Alvarado
-
28:54
9:38
94
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Dang Fr Great Oak 17:37.4 5:52 1/17 2/43 1/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Hailey Kirsch Valencia-V 17:38.1 5:53
3 Devin Ito Fr Great Oak 17:55.8 5:59 2/17 4/43 1/32
4 Brianna Valles McFarland 18:18.3 6:06
5 Elisse Weinerth Rio Mesa 18:34.5 6:12
6 Arianna Griffiths Fr Great Oak 18:35 6:12 3/17 11/43 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Valerie Tobias Moorpark 19:08.2 6:23
8 Kaydee Inouye LOUISVILLE 19:13.2 6:24
9 Sierra Klemann Camarillo 19:19 6:26
10 Sarah Bentley Palisades 19:22.7 6:28
11 Syenna Ponce Moorpark 19:23.4 6:28
12 Angela Adelantar Paraclete 19:37.8 6:33
13 Isabelle Buncab Fr Great Oak 19:44.7 6:35 4/17 21/43 1/20
14 Carly Korby Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:35 5/17 22/43 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Alex Larsen Fr Great Oak 19:46.7 6:36 6/17 23/43 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Alayna Finch Rosamond 19:52.9 6:38
17 Desiree Nolls Quartz Hill 19:57.5 6:39
18 Jasmine Ramirez Nordhoff 20:02.6 6:41
19 Zoe Medranda Fr Great Oak 20:03.4 6:41 7/17 26/43 1/15
20 Abigail Cahill Fr Great Oak 20:05.4 6:42 8/17 27/43 1/11
21 Mady Mcguire Fr Great Oak 20:07.5 6:43 9/17 28/43 1/9
22 Yaquelin Villalpando Hueneme 20:08.8 6:43
23 Sadie Hewitt Moorpark 20:11.1 6:44
24 Kate Cuadrado Oaks Christian 20:15.7 6:45
25 Isabella Clause Fr Great Oak 20:17.6 6:46 10/17 31/43 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Emily Tennant Fr Great Oak 20:20.9 6:47 11/17 32/43 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Halia Smithley Quartz Hill 20:21.1 6:47
28 Brynn Spence Camarillo 20:21.4 6:47
29 Elisa Kim Palisades 20:22.8 6:48
30 Lauren Hill Agoura 20:24.1 6:48
31 Caylin Livingston Quartz Hill 20:25.2 6:48
32 Athena Cruz-albrecht Oak Park 20:27.6 6:49
33 Megan Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 20:31.6 6:51 12/17 33/43 1/4
34 Michele Tsujimoto Notre Dame (SO) 20:40.3 6:53
35 Megan Traboulsi Notre Dame (SO) 20:41.8 6:54
36 Graeson Campbell Oak Park 20:46.9 6:56
37 Jai Rodriguez West Torrance 20:47.3 6:56
38 Natalina Antongiovanni Garces 20:47.9 6:56
39 Autumn Denine Fr Great Oak 20:51.1 6:57 13/17 36/43 1/3
40 Ivy Johnson Fr Great Oak 20:52.5 6:58 14/17 38/43 1/3
41 Miriam Gorbatov Calabasas 20:56.2 6:59
42 Naomi Brand Quartz Hill 21:05.1 7:02
43 Gia Majerus Agoura 21:05.3 7:02
44 Brianna Marr Valencia-V 21:06.6 7:02
45 Hannah Milloy Hart 21:06.7 7:02
46 Kendra Huston Camarillo 21:07 7:02
47 Yamilet Herrera Nordhoff 21:07.1 7:02
48 Hailey Zheng Santa Barbara 21:09.1 7:03
49 Candace Lee Valencia-V 21:10.6 7:04
50 Isabelle Tamaddon Oak Park 21:12.4 7:04
51 Riley Wahlberg Dos Pueblos 21:13.2 7:04
52 Emily Perez Hueneme 21:24.7 7:08
53 Jordan Walker Fr Great Oak 21:27 7:09 15/17 39/43 1/3
54 Megan Markow Agoura 21:28 7:09
55 Alicia Sigworth Palisades 21:28.9 7:10
56 Julianne Dunn Oak Park 21:37.1 7:12
57 Olivia Larinan Dos Pueblos 21:37.7 7:13
58 Lila Dubois LOUISVILLE 21:38 7:13
59 Emily Aguilera Notre Dame (SO) 21:40.6 7:14
60 Janet Ann purtell Malibu 21:42.1 7:14
61 Julia Winck Oak Park 21:43.6 7:15
62 Erin Muldon Malibu 21:44.8 7:15
63 Angelina Taylor Oak Park 21:45.2 7:15
64 Kiara Bremner Palisades 21:46.3 7:15
65 Isabella Collyer Fr Great Oak 21:48.1 7:16 16/17 41/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Solei Burgess Oak Park 21:48.5 7:16
67 Kaitlyn Rivadeneira Hart 21:49.1 7:16
68 Quincy Timmerman Palisades 21:55.1 7:18
69 Rachel Coleman La Reina 21:57.3 7:19
70 Lilly Pieramici Santa Barbara 21:59.1 7:20
71 Sarai Bonilla Rosamond 21:59.1 7:20
72 Tallula Auman Thousand Oaks 22:01.1 7:20
73 Izabella Gonzalez Camarillo 22:05.3 7:22
74 Olivia Sottile La Reina 22:13.5 7:25
75 Desney Harding Grace Brethren 22:13.7 7:25
76 Abby Dermott Oak Park 22:15.4 7:25
77 Kathleen Dryden Oak Park 22:16.1 7:25
78 April O'callaghan Littlerock 22:19.2 7:26
79 Casandra Hernandez Palisades 22:22.3 7:27
80 Aidan Reid Malibu 22:23.6 7:28
81 Havi Rubenfeld Oak Park 22:25.2 7:28
82 Angela Nichols-julien West Torrance 22:26 7:29
83 Maya Datwyler Palisades 22:31.5 7:31
84 Rachel Lamb Moorpark 22:37.5 7:33
85 Jennifer Xilonzochilt Highland 22:37.6 7:33
86 Faith Squires Buena 22:38.6 7:33
87 Callie Taylor Oak Park 22:40.4 7:33
88 Hannah Levy Agoura 22:43 7:34
89 Mae Trice West Torrance 22:47.3 7:36
90 Rebecca Millar Garces 22:48.4 7:36
91 Savannah Starr West Torrance 22:50.8 7:37
92 Pifer Dryden Oak Park 22:51.3 7:37
93 Rachel Spellman Oak Park 23:03.2 7:41
94 Karina Diaz Santa Paula 23:09.7 7:43
95 Kelsey Stubbs West Torrance 23:14.5 7:45
96 Julia Rondan Notre Dame (SO) 23:22.9 7:48
97 Yasmin Arzola Channel Islands 23:28 7:49
98 Olivia Richmond Oak Park 23:28.5 7:50
99 Jacklen Monterrosa Quartz Hill 23:29.3 7:50
100 Terrie Joo Notre Dame (SO) 23:30.1 7:50
101 Jalynne Magana Moorpark 23:33 7:51
102 Alexis Garcia Hart 23:33.7 7:51
103 Teresa Lopez Oxnard 23:39.4 7:53
104 Michala Lerman LOUISVILLE 23:39.8 7:53
105 Jessica Rupp Thousand Oaks 23:42.5 7:54
106 Alina Tong Oak Park 23:43.9 7:55
107 Lizeth Ochoa LOUISVILLE 23:45.3 7:55
108 Nicole Fisher Highland 23:47.3 7:56
109 Ashlyn Holt Thousand Oaks 23:59.5 8:00
110 Jenn Hadawi Hart 24:04 8:01
111 Xiani Lizano Valencia-V 24:06.9 8:02
112 Isabella Torres West Torrance 24:07.3 8:02
113 Zephania Labra Hart 24:13.3 8:04
114 Zoe Geller Dos Pueblos 24:14.2 8:05
115 Anna Norton Thousand Oaks 24:17.4 8:06
116 Emmalee Hanshaw Moorpark 24:18.1 8:06
117 Olivia Rasmussen Moorpark 24:20.1 8:07
118 Madison Christian Fr Great Oak 24:21.1 8:07 17/17 43/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Olivia Geyling Dos Pueblos 24:24.6 8:08
120 Audrey Knight Camarillo 24:29.2 8:10
121 Alexis Thomas Malibu 24:29.7 8:10
122 Cynthia Jaras Moorpark 24:30.1 8:10
123 Isabel Zamudio Littlerock 24:32.6 8:11
124 Whitney Weymouth Moorpark 24:34.2 8:11
125 Leah Levy Thousand Oaks 24:34.8 8:12
126 Gabrielle Fedoroff Notre Dame (SO) 24:34.9 8:12
127 Catherine Vielma Rio Mesa 24:42.8 8:14
128 Dami Park Grace Brethren 24:43.7 8:15
129 Jessica Uyeno Dos Pueblos 24:43.8 8:15
130 Vivian Lu Moorpark 24:45.8 8:15
131 Addison Todd Rio Mesa 24:46.9 8:16
132 Laura Carmona Pacifica 24:50.1 8:17
133 Kate Nadeau Malibu 24:52.1 8:17
134 Carmen Anderson Buena 24:55.4 8:18
135 Victoria Nungaray Rio Mesa 24:55.6 8:19
136 Jade Currie Valencia-V 24:58.5 8:20
137 Madison Linow Valencia-V 24:59.9 8:20
138 Mariana Vargas Quartz Hill 25:00.7 8:20
139 Emily Pacheco Moorpark 25:01.2 8:20
140 Ashley Younger West Torrance 25:02.2 8:21
141 Annika Haberl Thousand Oaks 25:02.7 8:21
142 Brooke Clarke Santa Barbara 25:03.7 8:21
143 Donya Sallak Moorpark 25:07.4 8:22
144 Catherine Bayne Garces 25:08.1 8:23
145 Grecia Chavez Quartz Hill 25:08.2 8:23
146 Sierra Clarke Santa Barbara 25:11 8:24
147 Miriam Cuellar Hart 25:12.6 8:24
148 Eesha Sachdev West Torrance 25:13.2 8:24
149 Chloe Maslansky LOUISVILLE 25:14.3 8:25
150 Kristen Huber LOUISVILLE 25:14.5 8:25
151 Erika Castillo Highland 25:14.8 8:25
152 Evelyn Brambila McFarland 25:16.6 8:26
153 Callie Hill Thousand Oaks 25:17.3 8:26
154 Azure Staley Valencia-V 25:17.8 8:26
155 Christina Rodriguez Santa Clara 25:18.8 8:26
156 Hope Chavez Thousand Oaks 25:18.9 8:26
157 Sarah Henderson Dos Pueblos 25:21.5 8:27
158 Alexandra Goldbeck Oak Park 25:23.8 8:28
159 Jessica Pelonis Dos Pueblos 25:24.2 8:28
160 Jaylen Avelina Rio Mesa 25:31.9 8:31
161 Anna Ramirez Santa Paula 25:37.8 8:33
162 Serena Bejinez LOUISVILLE 25:39.8 8:33
163 Kristy Weatherman Valencia-V 25:40.3 8:33
164 Shayna Pool Buena 25:45.6 8:35
165 Yuritzi Estrada Dos Pueblos 25:45.8 8:35
166 Allison Dewey Oaks Christian 25:47.2 8:36
167 Lucca Scibird Santa Barbara 25:49.9 8:37
168 Esme Bolander Malibu 25:56.4 8:39
169 Jocelyn Martinez Rio Mesa 26:13.6 8:45
170 Ariana Munson Channel Islands 26:14 8:45
171 Maria Duran McFarland 26:19.1 8:46
172 Kiera Hurley Hart 26:20.8 8:47
173 Kaley Lopez vasquez Dos Pueblos 26:22.7 8:48
174 Bella Holding Valencia-V 26:22.7 8:48
175 Haylee Gonzales La Reina 26:23.4 8:48
176 April Knutson Rio Mesa 26:23.5 8:48
177 Maleia Miller Palisades 26:25.1 8:48
178 Jennifer Raigoza Moorpark 26:27 8:49
179 Jocelynn Galindo Pacifica 26:31.1 8:50
180 Jessica Ornelas Pacifica 26:35.2 8:52
181 Fariz Hasta Garces 26:35.6 8:52
182 Asher Andrus Malibu 26:37.9 8:53
183 Paulina Tapia Pacifica 26:38.5 8:53
184 Abigail Garcia Palisades 26:38.9 8:53
185 Angela Pacheco Moorpark 26:40.7 8:54
186 Jeanette Scogin Pacifica 26:43.8 8:55
187 Lizbeth Sanchez Hueneme 26:50.7 8:57
188 Naomi Trefethen Moorpark 26:51.3 8:57
189 Gillian Dryden Oak Park 26:55.2 8:58
190 Allison Crudele Notre Dame (SO) 26:59.8 9:00
191 Courtney Vils Oaks Christian 27:00.9 9:00
192 Jasmine Yi Palisades 27:04.5 9:02
193 Olivia Hymas Moorpark 27:12.7 9:04
194 Azmire Castenada LOUISVILLE 27:12.8 9:04
195 Sunny Zhou West Torrance 27:21.8 9:07
196 Ariana Rivera Garces 27:23.3 9:08
197 Sarahy Torres Rio Mesa 27:26.5 9:09
198 Caitlyn Seaton Thousand Oaks 27:39.2 9:13
199 Destiny Espinosa perez Dos Pueblos 28:04.4 9:21
200 Sophia Sandoval Santa Clara 28:20.2 9:27
201 Brianna Reid LOUISVILLE 28:20.2 9:27
202 Stephanie Esparza Dos Pueblos 28:25 9:28
203 Mykia Kelly Quartz Hill 28:35.2 9:32
204 Emelyn Tamayo Moorpark 28:38.3 9:33
205 Leticia Arreola McFarland 28:51.5 9:37
206 Sydney Parrone Oak Park 28:58.2 9:39
207 Brianna Torres Thousand Oaks 29:06.1 9:42
208 Alexa Krumwiede West Torrance 29:14.3 9:45
209 Andrea Juarez Santa Barbara 29:26.5 9:49
210 Michelle Garcia Moorpark 29:54.4 9:58
211 Alloy Zarate Dos Pueblos 30:15.8 10:05
212 Jordyn Todd Oak Park 30:25 10:08
213 Christina Mehr Thousand Oaks 30:25.7 10:09
214 Brianna Barbello LOUISVILLE 31:19.8 10:27
215 Keala Swerdloff Santa Barbara 32:03.3 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
93:39
18:44
6:15
32 Audrey Dang
Fr
17:37
5:52
1
Devin Ito
Fr
17:56
5:59
3
Arianna Griffith
Fr
18:35
6:12
5
Isabelle Buncab
Fr
19:45
6:35
11
Carly Korby
Fr
19:46
6:35
12
Alex Larsen
Fr
19:47
6:36
13
Zoe Medranda
Fr
20:03
6:41
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Quartz Hill
8-6-3-2-2
Gap: 3:32
105:18
21:04
7:01
139 Desiree Nolls
-
19:58
6:39
14
Halia Smithley
-
20:21
6:47
17
Caylin Livingst
-
20:25
6:48
20
Naomi Brand
-
21:05
7:02
27
Jacklen Monterro
-
23:29
7:50
61
Mariana Vargas
-
25:01
8:20
90
Grecia Chavez
-
25:08
8:23
95
3 Moorpark
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:25
104:53
20:59
7:00
150 Valerie Tobias
-
19:08
6:23
6
Syenna Ponce
-
19:23
6:28
10
Sadie Hewitt
-
20:11
6:44
16
Rachel Lamb
-
22:38
7:33
55
Jalynne Magana
-
23:33
7:51
63
Emmalee Hanshaw
-
24:18
8:06
75
Olivia Rasmusse
-
24:20
8:07
76
4 Palisades
7-4-6-5-4
Gap: 2:32
104:56
20:59
7:00
154 Sarah Bentley
-
19:23
6:28
9
Elisa Kim
-
20:23
6:48
19
Alicia Sigworth
-
21:29
7:10
35
Kiara Bremner
-
21:46
7:15
44
Quincy Timmerma
-
21:55
7:18
47
Casandra Hernande
-
22:22
7:27
51
Maya Datwyler
-
22:32
7:31
54
5 Oak Park
9-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:16
105:48
21:10
7:03
155 Athena Cruz-alb
-
20:28
6:49
21
Graeson Campbell
-
20:47
6:56
24
Isabelle Tamaddon
-
21:12
7:04
33
Julianne Dunn
-
21:37
7:12
36
Julia Winck
-
21:44
7:15
41
Angelina Taylor
-
21:45
7:15
43
Solei Burgess
-
21:49
7:16
45
6 Camarillo
6-3-4-4-6
Gap: 5:10
107:22
21:28
7:09
184 Sierra Klemann
-
19:19
6:26
8
Brynn Spence
-
20:21
6:47
18
Kendra Huston
-
21:07
7:02
30
Izabella Gonzalez
-
22:05
7:22
50
Audrey Knight
-
24:29
8:10
78








7 Notre Dame (SO)
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:50
109:56
21:59
7:20
206 Michele Tsujimot
-
20:40
6:53
22
Megan Trabouls
-
20:42
6:54
23
Emily Aguilera
-
21:41
7:14
39
Julia Rondan
-
23:23
7:48
60
Terrie Joo
-
23:30
7:50
62
Gabriell Fedoroff
-
24:35
8:12
81
Allison Crudele
-
27:00
9:00
117
8 Valencia-V
2-5-5-7-8
Gap: 7:20
109:01
21:48
7:16
220 Hailey Kirsch
-
17:38
5:53
2
Brianna Marr
-
21:07
7:02
28
Candace Lee
-
21:11
7:04
32
Xiani Lizano
-
24:07
8:02
70
Jade Currie
-
24:59
8:20
88
Madison Linow
-
25:00
8:20
89
Azure Staley
-
25:18
8:26
101
9 West Torrance
11-12-10-10-9
Gap: 2:27
112:06
22:25
7:28
251 Jai Rodrigue
-
20:47
6:56
25
Angela Nichols-
-
22:26
7:29
53
Mae Trice
-
22:47
7:36
56
Savannah Starr
-
22:51
7:37
58
Kelsey Stubbs
-
23:15
7:45
59
Isabella Torres
-
24:07
8:02
71
Ashley Younger
-
25:02
8:21
91
10 LOUISVILLE
5-8-9-9-10
Gap: 6:01
113:31
22:42
7:34
275 Kaydee Inouye
-
19:13
6:24
7
Lila Dubois
-
21:38
7:13
38
Michala Lerman
-
23:40
7:53
65
Lizeth Ochoa
-
23:45
7:55
67
Chloe Maslansk
-
25:14
8:25
98
Kristen Huber
-
25:15
8:25
99
Serena Bejinez
-
25:40
8:33
105
11 Hart
13-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:07
114:47
22:57
7:39
280 Hannah Milloy
-
21:07
7:02
29
Kaitlyn Rivadene
-
21:49
7:16
46
Alexis Garcia
-
23:34
7:51
64
Jenn Hadawi
-
24:04
8:01
69
Zephania Labra
-
24:13
8:04
72
Miriam Cuellar
-
25:13
8:24
97
Kiera Hurley
-
26:21
8:47
109
12 Malibu
16-14-10-12-12
Gap: 3:10
115:12
23:02
7:41
299 Janet Ann purtell
-
21:42
7:14
40
Erin Muldon
-
21:45
7:15
42
Aidan Reid
-
22:24
7:28
52
Alexis Thomas
-
24:30
8:10
79
Kate Nadeau
-
24:52
8:17
86
Esme Bolander
-
25:56
8:39
107
Asher Andrus
-
26:38
8:53
114
13 Dos Pueblos
15-10-13-13-13
Gap: 3:31
116:14
23:15
7:45
304 Riley Wahlberg
-
21:13
7:04
34
Olivia Larinan
-
21:38
7:13
37
Zoe Geller
-
24:14
8:05
73
Olivia Geyling
-
24:25
8:08
77
Jessica Uyeno
-
24:44
8:15
83
Sarah Henderso
-
25:22
8:27
102
Jessica Pelonis
-
25:24
8:28
103
14 Thousand Oaks
17-17-17-14-14
Gap: 2:34
118:35
23:43
7:54
337 Tallula Auman
-
22:01
7:20
49
Jessica Rupp
-
23:43
7:54
66
Ashlyn Holt
-
24:00
8:00
68
Anna Norton
-
24:17
8:06
74
Leah Levy
-
24:35
8:12
80
Annika Haberl
-
25:03
8:21
92
Callie Hill
-
25:17
8:26
100
15 Rio Mesa
3-16-14-14-15
Gap: 6:57
118:32
23:42
7:54
361 Elisse Weinerth
-
18:35
6:12
4
Catherin Vielma
-
24:43
8:14
82
Addison Todd
-
24:47
8:16
84
Victoria Nungaray
-
24:56
8:19
87
Jaylen Avelina
-
25:32
8:31
104
Jocelyn Martinez
-
26:14
8:45
108
April Knutson
-
26:24
8:48
110
16 Santa Barbara
14-13-15-16-16
Gap: 4:41
119:13
23:51
7:57
374 Hailey Zheng
-
21:09
7:03
31
Lilly Pieramic
-
21:59
7:20
48
Brooke Clarke
-
25:04
8:21
93
Sierra Clarke
-
25:11
8:24
96
Lucca Scibird
-
25:50
8:37
106
Andrea Juarez
-
29:27
9:49
119
Keala Swerdlof
-
32:03
10:41
120
17 Garces
12-15-16-17-17
Gap: 6:35
122:43
24:33
8:11
408 Natalina Antongio
-
20:48
6:56
26
Rebecca Millar
-
22:48
7:36
57
Catherin Bayne
-
25:08
8:23
94
Fariz Hasta
-
26:36
8:52
113
Ariana Rivera
-
27:23
9:08
118








18 Pacifica
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:54
131:19
26:16
8:45
539 Laura Carmona
-
24:50
8:17
85
Jocelynn Galindo
-
26:31
8:50
111
Jessica Ornelas
-
26:35
8:52
112
Paulina Tapia
-
26:39
8:53
115
Jeanette Scogin
-
26:44
8:55
116








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
100:21
20:04
6:41
15 Alex Larsen
Fr
19:47
6:36
1
Zoe Medranda
Fr
20:03
6:41
2
Abigail Cahill
Fr
20:05
6:42
3
Mady Mcguire
Fr
20:08
6:43
4
Isabella Clause
Fr
20:18
6:46
5
Emily Tennant
Fr
20:21
6:47
6
Megan Lonsdale
Fr
20:32
6:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Oak Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
110:30
22:06
7:22
51 Angelina Taylor
-
21:45
7:15
8
Solei Burgess
-
21:49
7:16
9
Abby Dermott
-
22:15
7:25
10
Kathleen Dryden
-
22:16
7:25
11
Havi Rubenfel
-
22:25
7:28
13
Callie Taylor
-
22:40
7:33
15
Pifer Dryden
-
22:51
7:37
16
3 Moorpark
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
122:28
24:30
8:10
100 Emmalee Hanshaw
-
24:18
8:06
18
Olivia Rasmusse
-
24:20
8:07
19
Cynthia Jaras
-
24:30
8:10
20
Whitney Weymouth
-
24:34
8:11
21
Vivian Lu
-
24:46
8:15
22
Emily Pacheco
-
25:01
8:20
23
Donya Sallak
-
25:07
8:22
26
4 Palisades
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:42
125:02
25:00
8:20
137 Casandra Hernande
-
22:22
7:27
12
Maya Datwyler
-
22:32
7:31
14
Maleia Miller
-
26:25
8:48
36
Abigail Garcia
-
26:39
8:53
37
Jasmine Yi
-
27:05
9:02
38








5 West Torrance
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:07
130:59
26:12
8:44
154 Isabella Torres
-
24:07
8:02
17
Ashley Younger
-
25:02
8:21
24
Eesha Sachdev
-
25:13
8:24
27
Sunny Zhou
-
27:22
9:07
40
Alexa Krumwied
-
29:14
9:45
46








6 Thousand Oaks
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:03
132:24
26:29
8:50
170 Annika Haberl
-
25:03
8:21
25
Callie Hill
-
25:17
8:26
29
Hope Chavez
-
25:19
8:26
30
Caitlyn Seaton
-
27:39
9:13
41
Brianna Torres
-
29:06
9:42
45
Christin Mehr
-
30:26
10:09
48




7 Dos Pueblos
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:43
130:59
26:12
8:44
174 Sarah Henderso
-
25:22
8:27
31
Jessica Pelonis
-
25:24
8:28
32
Yuritzi Estrada
-
25:46
8:35
34
Kaley Lopez vasquez
-
26:23
8:48
35
Destiny Espinosa perez
-
28:04
9:21
42
Stephani Esparza
-
28:25
9:28
44
Alloy Zarate
-
30:16
10:05
47
8 LOUISVILLE
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 6:05
137:47
27:33
9:11
192 Kristen Huber
-
25:15
8:25
28
Serena Bejinez
-
25:40
8:33
33
Azmire Castenad
-
27:13
9:04
39
Brianna Reid
-
28:20
9:27
43
Brianna Barbello
-
31:20
10:27
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
104:03
20:49
6:56
15 Emily Tennant
Fr
20:21
6:47
1
Megan Lonsdale
Fr
20:32
6:51
2
Autumn Denine
Fr
20:51
6:57
3
Ivy Johnson
Fr
20:53
6:58
4
Jordan Walker
Fr
21:27
7:09
5
Isabella Collyer
Fr
21:48
7:16
6
Madison Christia
Fr
24:21
8:07
12
2 Oak Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
115:47
23:09
7:43
45 Callie Taylor
-
22:40
7:33
7
Pifer Dryden
-
22:51
7:37
8
Rachel Spellman
-
23:03
7:41
9
Olivia Richmond
-
23:29
7:50
10
Alina Tong
-
23:44
7:55
11
Alexandr Goldbeck
-
25:24
8:28
15
Gillian Dryden
-
26:55
8:58
19
3 Moorpark
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
130:08
26:02
8:41
78 Emily Pacheco
-
25:01
8:20
13
Donya Sallak
-
25:07
8:22
14
Jennifer Raigoza
-
26:27
8:49
16
Angela Pacheco
-
26:41
8:54
17
Naomi Trefethe
-
26:51
8:57
18
Olivia Hymas
-
27:13
9:04
20
Emelyn Tamayo
-
28:38
9:33
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.