Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/15/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adras, Natalie | So | So | 21:47.4 | 7:16 | 3 | 29/80 | 8/9 | 38/41 | 1/2 | 26:08.9 (4:22,16.7) |
26:08.9 (4:22,16.7) |
26:08.9 (4:22,16.7) |
21:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Adrianza, Rose | So | So | 22:15.6 | 7:25 | 3 | 34/80 | 9/9 | 40/41 | 1/2 | 23:28.3 (1:13,5.2) |
23:28.3 (1:13,5.2) |
23:28.3 (1:13,5.2) |
21:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ambroziak, Maya | Sr | V | 19:09.4 | 6:23 | 3 | 34/69 | 7/7 | 10/41 | 2/6 | 19:00.5 | 19:00.5 | 19:00.5 | 17:48 | |
Beam, Jazzlyn | Sr | V | 19:29.9 | 6:30 | 3 | 13/109 | 3/7 | 16/41 | 2/18 | 21:04.7 (1:35,7.5) |
21:04.7 (1:35,7.5) |
18:46 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Bishop, Mackenzie | So | So | 21:26.1 | 7:09 | 3 | 18/80 | 6/9 | 34/41 | 1/6 | 23:27.1 (2:01,8.6) |
23:27.1 (2:01,8.6) |
23:27.1 (2:01,8.6) |
20:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Buckley, Megan | So | So | 19:11.5 | 6:24 | 3 | 4/80 | 3/9 | 13/41 | 1/13 | 19:13.1 (0:02,0.1) |
19:13.1 (0:02,0.1) |
19:13.1 (0:02,0.1) |
18:51 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Buncab, Isabelle | Fr | Fr | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | 3 | 2/106 | 1/14 | 11/41 | 2/20 | 19:13 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Burgess, Ericka | Jr | V | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | 3 | 19/109 | 5/7 | 18/41 | 1/15 | 19:21.9 | 19:21.9 | 19:21.9 | 18:27 | |
Cahill, Abigail | Fr | Fr | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | 3 | 14/106 | 7/14 | 26/41 | 1/8 | 19:34 | ||||
Clause, Isabella | Fr | Fr | 21:04.4 | 7:01 | 3 | 22/106 | 10/14 | 30/41 | 1/1 | 20:18 | ||||
Collyer, Isabella | Fr | Fr | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | 3 | 60/106 | 14/14 | 41/41 | 1/1 | 21:48 | ||||
Cortes, Fatima | So | V | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 19/69 | 5/7 | 5/41 | 2/10 | 21:19.1 (2:40,12.5) |
21:19.1 (2:40,12.5) |
21:19.1 (2:40,12.5) |
18:07 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dang, Audrey | Fr | V | 18:37 | 6:12 | 3 | 18/69 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 2/10 | 17:37 | ||||
Denine, Autumn | Fr | Fr | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | 3 | 10/106 | 5/14 | 22/41 | 1/11 | 20:10 (0:20,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dettmer, Valentina | So | So | 19:19.9 | 6:27 | 3 | 6/80 | 5/9 | 15/41 | 1/8 | 20:44.2 (1:24,6.8) |
20:44.2 (1:24,6.8) |
20:44.2 (1:24,6.8) |
19:10 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Edsall, Isabelle | Jr | V | 19:53.3 | 6:38 | 3 | 23/109 | 6/7 | 23/41 | 1/13 | 18:55 | ||||
Greenaway, Kaitlin | Jr | JV | 21:10 | 7:03 | 3 | 13/117 | 2/4 | 31/41 | 4/18 | 21:19.9 (0:10,0.8) |
21:19.9 (0:10,0.8) |
21:19.9 (0:10,0.8) |
19:53 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Griffiths, Arianna | Fr | V | 18:35.4 | 6:12 | 3 | 16/69 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 2/10 | 18:33 | ||||
Groh, Kama | Sr | V | 19:32 | 6:31 | 3 | 15/109 | 4/7 | 17/41 | 1/16 | 19:40.2 (0:08,0.7) |
19:40.2 (0:08,0.7) |
19:40.2 (0:08,0.7) |
18:23 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Harrison, Kendall | Fr | Fr | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | 3 | 25/106 | 11/14 | 32/41 | 1/1 | 23:12 (2:02,8.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Harrison, Sabrina | Jr | V | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 24/109 | 7/7 | 24/41 | 1/9 | 20:31.6 (0:38,3.1) |
20:31.6 (0:38,3.1) |
20:31.6 (0:38,3.1) |
19:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Horton, Carlie | Jr | JV | 22:13.1 | 7:24 | 3 | 32/117 | 4/4 | 39/41 | 5/14 | 21:18.4 | 21:18.4 | 21:18.4 | 21:06 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Hylton, Cassidy | Sr | V | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | 3 | 5/109 | 1/7 | 9/41 | 4/19 | 19:00.6 | 19:00.6 | 19:00.6 | 17:42 | |
Ito, Devin | Fr | V | 17:57 | 5:59 | 3 | 3/69 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 3/14 | 17:43 | ||||
Janecek, Jesse | So | V | 18:33.2 | 6:11 | 3 | 14/69 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 3/10 | 20:22.3 (1:49,8.9) |
20:22.3 (1:49,8.9) |
20:22.3 (1:49,8.9) |
18:24 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Johnson, Ivy | Fr | Fr | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | 3 | 13/106 | 6/14 | 25/41 | 1/9 | 20:05 | ||||
Korby, Carly | Fr | Fr | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | 3 | 9/106 | 4/14 | 21/41 | 2/14 | 19:46 | ||||
Larsen, Alex | Fr | Fr | 20:30 | 6:50 | 3 | 19/106 | 9/14 | 28/41 | 1/2 | 19:47 | ||||
Lonsdale, Megan | Fr | Fr | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | 3 | 16/106 | 8/14 | 27/41 | 1/5 | 20:22 | ||||
Lucas, Brianna | So | So | 19:19.3 | 6:26 | 3 | 5/80 | 4/9 | 14/41 | 1/9 | 19:00 | ||||
Macy, Kyleigh | Jr | V | 19:11 | 6:24 | 3 | 6/109 | 2/7 | 12/41 | 2/19 | 18:21.5 | 18:21.5 | 18:21.5 | 18:05 | |
Mcguire, Mady | Fr | Fr | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | 3 | 7/106 | 2/14 | 19/41 | 2/17 | 20:08 (0:25,2.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Medranda, Zoe | Fr | Fr | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 8/106 | 3/14 | 20/41 | 2/15 | 19:13 | ||||
Meredith, Madelynn | So | So | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | 3 | 21/80 | 7/9 | 36/41 | 1/4 | 20:08.4 | 20:08.4 | 20:08.4 | 19:26 | |
Noble, Sophia | Jr | JV | 20:35.9 | 6:52 | 3 | 6/117 | 1/4 | 29/41 | 5/22 | 25:11.6 (4:36,18.2) |
25:11.6 (4:36,18.2) |
20:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Remmers, Lauryn | Jr | JV | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | 3 | 22/117 | 3/4 | 35/41 | 4/17 | 19:56.2 | 19:56.2 | 19:56.2 | 19:46 | |
Richter, Elizabeth | So | So | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | 3 | 1/80 | 1/9 | 6/41 | 1/20 | 19:35 (0:44,3.8) |
19:35 (0:44,3.8) |
19:35 (0:44,3.8) |
18:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rogers, Josie | So | So | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | 3 | 3/80 | 2/9 | 8/41 | 1/16 | 19:25.5 (0:26,2.2) |
19:25.5 (0:26,2.2) |
19:25.5 (0:26,2.2) |
18:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Tennant, Emily | Fr | Fr | 21:11.3 | 7:04 | 3 | 26/106 | 12/14 | 33/41 | 1/1 | 20:21 | ||||
Walker, Jordan | Fr | Fr | 21:43.4 | 7:14 | 3 | 37/106 | 13/14 | 37/41 | 1/1 | 21:27 | ||||
Workman, Sarah | Sr | V | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | 3 | 28/69 | 6/7 | 7/41 | 2/9 | 19:15.4 (0:18,1.6) |
19:15.4 (0:18,1.6) |
19:15.4 (0:18,1.6) |
18:03 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/15 | 96:52 0:34 |
3 | 6:27 | 6:21 | 6:32 | 58 | 6:27 | 91:48 | 91:48 | 87:40 | 84:37 84:46 |
Cassidy Hylton (5), Kyleigh Macy (6), Jazzlyn Beam (13), Kama Groh (15), Ericka Burgess (19) | |
V 1st 5 | 2/10 | 92:22 0:42 |
3 | 6:09 | 5:59 | 6:13 | 61 | 6:06 | 91:48 | 91:48 | 87:40 | 84:37 84:46 |
Devin Ito (2), Jesse Janecek (12), Arianna Griffiths (14), Audrey Dang (16), Fatima Cortes (17) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/8 | 95:41 0:29 |
3 | 6:23 | 6:17 | 6:27 | 19 | 6:23 | 99:31 (3:50,3.9) |
99:31 (3:50,3.9) |
96:16 (0:35,0.6%) |
88:06 93:36 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Elizabeth Richter (1), Josie Rogers (3), Megan Buckley (4), Brianna Lucas (5), Valentina Dettmer (6) |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/11 | 98:18 0:40 |
3 | 6:33 | 6:23 | 6:37 | 32 | 6:33 | 96:52 | 96:52 | 96:52 | 93:18 93:39 |
Isabelle Buncab (2), Mady Mcguire (6), Zoe Medranda (7), Carly Korby (8), Autumn Denine (9) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 102:16 0:56 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:43 | 7:01 | 15 | 6:49 | 102:47 (0:31,0.5) |
102:47 (0:31,0.5) |
99:54 | 98:14 100:21 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ivy Johnson (1), Abigail Cahill (2), Megan Lonsdale (3), Alex Larsen (4), Isabella Clause (5) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Soto | Sr | Beaumont HS | 18:19.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
2 | Caitlin Billman | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 18:24.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Alyssa Segovia | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Brooklyn Gonsalves | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 18:56.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
5 | Cassidy Hylton | Sr | Great Oak | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | 1/7 | 9/41 | 4/19 | 19:00.6 | 19:00.6 | 19:00.6 | |
6 | Kyleigh Macy | Jr | Great Oak | 19:11 | 6:24 | 2/7 | 12/41 | 2/19 | 18:21.5 | 18:21.5 | 18:21.5 | |
7 | Citlalli Valdez Lopez | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Arabella Reece | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Aeriel Madrigal | So | Beaumont HS | 19:19.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Kimberly Lopez | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 19:20.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Alex Capetillo | Sr | Upland HS | 19:23.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
12 | Maylie Schreck | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:29.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Jazzlyn Beam | Sr | Great Oak | 19:29.9 | 6:30 | 3/7 | 16/41 | 2/18 | 21:05 (1:35) |
21:05 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Lauren Deloss | So | Paloma Valley HS | 19:31.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Kama Groh | Sr | Great Oak | 19:32 | 6:31 | 4/7 | 17/41 | 1/16 | 19:40 (0:08) |
19:40 (0:08) |
19:40 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Rebekka Bogan | So | Rancho Verde HS | 19:32.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Cynthia Landgrave | Jr | Chaffey HS | 19:36.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Francine Ansley | So | La Quinta HS | 19:36.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Ericka Burgess | Jr | Great Oak | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | 5/7 | 18/41 | 1/15 | 19:21.9 | 19:21.9 | 19:21.9 | |
20 | Itzel Chavez | So | La Quinta HS | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Brandie Lopez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 19:49.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Katherine Farren | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:51.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Isabelle Edsall | Jr | Great Oak | 19:53.3 | 6:38 | 6/7 | 23/41 | 1/13 | ||||
24 | Sabrina Harrison | Jr | Great Oak | 19:54 | 6:38 | 7/7 | 24/41 | 1/9 | 20:32 (0:38) |
20:32 (0:38) |
20:32 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Netzy Holguin | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:56.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Marissa Doria | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Riley Rodriguez | Sr | Upland HS | 19:59.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Alexa Perez | So | San Jacinto HS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
29 | Paige Siegel | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 20:07.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
30 | Daisy Garcia | Sr | Centennial HS | 20:07.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Mickey Kambeitz | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
32 | Lorena Magadan | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 20:13.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
33 | Pamela Bowen | So | Alta Loma HS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
34 | Jasmine Flores | Sr | Santiago HS | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
35 | Alina Aguilar | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
36 | Emily Arvizu | Jr | Corona HS | 20:16.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
37 | Celena Velasquez-fuentes | So | Beaumont HS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
38 | Natalie Olivas | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Samantha Rodriguez | Jr | Santiago HS | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
40 | Hollie Genualdi | Jr | Los Osos HS | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Emily Bein | So | Alta Loma HS | 20:28.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Andrea Garcia | Sr | Beaumont HS | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
43 | Haley Toolsie | Jr | Beaumont HS | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Emily Moran | Jr | Centennial HS | 20:33.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Mai Franks | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:35.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Tahirih Andrews | So | Upland HS | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Michelle Mendoza | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:37.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
48 | Ana Victoria Leon | Jr | Summit HS | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
49 | Sidney Spacher | Sr | Los Osos HS | 20:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
50 | Molly Gutierrez | Fr | San Jacinto HS | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Waters | Fr | La Quinta HS | 20:42.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
52 | Arianna Hedtke | So | Upland HS | 20:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
53 | Neftali Escalante | Sr | Corona HS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Katelyn Pruitt | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
55 | Kiara Etheridge | Jr | Santiago HS | 20:46.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
56 | Lynn Varner | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Lissette Iniguez | So | Alta Loma HS | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Caitlyn Sauceda | Jr | Cajon HS | 21:05.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Brianna Macias | So | Beaumont HS | 21:06.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Ayleen Orduno | So | Rancho Verde HS | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Enolla Contreras | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
62 | Emily Heaston | Jr | Corona HS | 21:13.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
63 | Katy Cassaw | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:14.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Charlotte Ward | So | Cajon HS | 21:15.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Espinoza | Jr | Chaffey HS | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Marilyn Cox | Jr | Beaumont HS | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
67 | Michelle Arevalo | Jr | Rialto HS | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Briney | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Taylor Smith | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
70 | Aundrea Powell | Sr | Cajon HS | 21:37.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Carissa Myung | Jr | Los Osos HS | 21:42.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
72 | Shina Torres | So | Summit HS | 21:42.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
73 | Jennifer Madrigal | So | Paloma Valley HS | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
74 | Estefania Huerta | Jr | Chaffey HS | 21:47.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Maddy Silva | Sr | La Quinta HS | 21:51.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Natalie Gallemore | So | Alta Loma HS | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
77 | Ashley Roman | So | Summit HS | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Olivia Hanley | Fr | Upland HS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
79 | Chine Ehiemere | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Mckenzie Maples | So | Temecula Valley HS | 22:11.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Desiree Montano | So | Summit HS | 22:16.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
82 | Savannah Farrell | Sr | Santiago HS | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
83 | Stephanie Tovar | Jr | Chaffey HS | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
84 | Stephanie Fagundes | Sr | Chaffey HS | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
85 | Shae Corcoran | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:22.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Mackenzie Eubanks | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:22.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Yelitza Ramirez | Sr | Rialto HS | 22:30.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
88 | Zoe Davis | Jr | Chaffey HS | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
89 | Ashley Centeno | Fr | Summit HS | 22:37.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
90 | Cheyenne Espinosa | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
91 | Madeline Lopez | Jr | Chaffey HS | 22:58.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
92 | Molly Hill | Jr | Upland HS | 23:01.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
93 | Ariana Mendez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 23:03.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Keila Cummings | Jr | Los Osos HS | 23:05.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
95 | Evelyn Sarabia | Sr | La Quinta HS | 23:07.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
96 | Marisol Zamora | Sr | Coachella Valley HS | 23:11.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
97 | Haley Mitchell | Jr | Santiago HS | 23:15.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
98 | Estrella Garcia | Jr | Summit HS | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
99 | Anais Herrera | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 23:30.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Jasmine Jaramillo | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 23:56.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
101 | Olga Vidaurri | Sr | Rialto HS | 24:41.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
102 | Jenny Salcido | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
103 | Michelle Zamora | Jr | Rialto HS | 25:01.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
104 | Magali Barajas | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 25:24.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
105 | Isis Campos | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 25:43.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Melissa Perales | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 25:43.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
107 | Giselle Ramirez | Sr | Rialto HS | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
108 | Bryanna Fennell | Jr | Rialto HS | 30:28.9 | 10:10 | |||||||
109 | Layla Meza | Sr | Rialto HS | 30:43.3 | 10:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 4-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
96:52 19:22 6:27 |
58 | Cassidy Hylton Sr 19:03 6:21 5 |
Kyleigh Macy Jr 19:11 6:24 6 |
Jazzlyn Beam Sr 19:30 6:30 13 |
Kama Groh Sr 19:32 6:31 15 |
Ericka Burgess Jr 19:37 6:32 19 |
Isabelle Edsall Jr 19:53 6:38 23 |
Sabrina Harrison Jr 19:54 6:38 24 |
2 | Murrieta Valley HS 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:43 |
96:52 19:22 6:27 |
68 | Caitlin Billman So 18:25 6:08 2 |
Citlalli Valdez Lopez So 19:14 6:25 7 |
Arabella Reece Jr 19:14 6:25 8 |
Katherine Farren So 19:51 6:37 22 |
Paige Siegel So 20:08 6:43 29 |
Lynn Varner Jr 20:51 6:57 50 |
|
3 | Alta Loma HS 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
98:39 19:44 6:35 |
113 | Alyssa Segovia Jr 18:39 6:13 3 |
Brooklyn Gonsalves Fr 18:56 6:19 4 |
Pamela Bowen So 20:14 6:45 32 |
Natalie Olivas Jr 20:22 6:47 36 |
Emily Bein So 20:28 6:49 38 |
Lissette Iniguez So 21:03 7:01 51 |
Natalie Gallemore So 22:01 7:20 65 |
4 | Beaumont HS 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:10 |
98:55 19:47 6:36 |
124 | Alison Soto Sr 18:19 6:06 1 |
Aeriel Madrigal So 19:20 6:27 9 |
Celena Velasquez-fuentes So 20:18 6:46 35 |
Andrea Garcia Sr 20:29 6:50 39 |
Haley Toolsie Jr 20:30 6:50 40 |
Brianna Macias So 21:06 7:02 52 |
Marilyn Cox Jr 21:16 7:05 56 |
5 | Paloma Valley HS 8-9-6-6-5 Gap: 1:13 |
100:56 20:11 6:44 |
159 | Lauren Deloss So 19:32 6:31 14 |
Marissa Doria Fr 19:57 6:39 26 |
Mickey Kambeitz Jr 20:08 6:43 30 |
Mai Franks Jr 20:35 6:52 41 |
Katelyn Pruitt Fr 20:44 6:55 48 |
Jessica Briney Fr 21:29 7:10 59 |
Jennifer Madrigal So 21:44 7:15 62 |
6 | La Quinta HS 11-7-5-5-6 Gap: 2:15 |
101:46 20:21 6:47 |
169 | Francine Ansley So 19:37 6:32 18 |
Itzel Chavez So 19:45 6:35 20 |
Brandie Lopez Sr 19:50 6:37 21 |
Ashley Waters Fr 20:43 6:54 46 |
Maddy Silva Sr 21:52 7:17 64 |
Evelyn Sarabia Sr 23:08 7:43 83 |
|
7 | Upland HS 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:41 |
102:49 20:34 6:51 |
194 | Alex Capetillo Sr 19:24 6:28 11 |
Riley Rodriguez Sr 19:59 6:40 27 |
Tahirih Andrews So 20:38 6:53 42 |
Arianna Hedtke So 20:44 6:55 47 |
Olivia Hanley Fr 22:05 7:22 67 |
Molly Hill Jr 23:01 7:40 81 |
|
8 | Temecula Valley HS 7-5-7-9-8 Gap: 2:03 |
102:50 20:34 6:51 |
195 | Maylie Schreck Sr 19:29 6:30 12 |
Netzy Holguin So 19:57 6:39 25 |
Michelle Mendoza Fr 20:38 6:53 43 |
Katy Cassaw Fr 21:14 7:05 55 |
Taylor Smith Jr 21:32 7:11 60 |
Mckenzie Maples So 22:12 7:24 69 |
Mackenzie Eubanks Jr 22:23 7:28 75 |
9 | Rancho Verde HS 9-10-9-8-9 Gap: 2:37 |
103:17 20:39 6:53 |
202 | Rebekka Bogan So 19:33 6:31 16 |
Lorena Magadan Sr 20:13 6:44 31 |
Alina Aguilar Sr 20:15 6:45 34 |
Ayleen Orduno So 21:08 7:03 53 |
Chine Ehiemere Sr 22:09 7:23 68 |
||
10 | San Jacinto HS 5-7-10-10-10 Gap: 3:43 |
104:24 20:53 6:58 |
219 | Kimberly Lopez Jr 19:21 6:27 10 |
Alexa Perez So 20:06 6:42 28 |
Molly Gutierrez Fr 20:42 6:54 45 |
Enolla Contreras Jr 21:11 7:04 54 |
Ariana Mendez Sr 23:03 7:41 82 |
Isis Campos Sr 25:44 8:35 93 |
Melissa Perales Sr 25:44 8:35 94 |
11 | Santiago HS 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:08 |
106:02 21:12 7:04 |
264 | Jasmine Flores Sr 20:14 6:45 33 |
Samantha Rodriguez Jr 20:22 6:47 37 |
Kiara Etheridge Jr 20:46 6:55 49 |
Savannah Farrell Sr 22:18 7:26 71 |
Shae Corcoran Jr 22:22 7:27 74 |
Cheyenne Espinosa Jr 22:51 7:37 79 |
Haley Mitchell Jr 23:16 7:45 85 |
12 | Chaffey HS 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:46 |
107:23 21:29 7:10 |
281 | Cynthia Landgrave Jr 19:36 6:32 17 |
Sarah Espinoza Jr 21:16 7:05 56 |
Estefania Huerta Jr 21:48 7:16 63 |
Stephanie Tovar Jr 22:21 7:27 72 |
Stephanie Fagundes Sr 22:22 7:27 73 |
Zoe Davis Jr 22:35 7:32 77 |
Madeline Lopez Jr 22:59 7:40 80 |
13 | Summit HS 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:58 |
109:21 21:52 7:17 |
319 | Ana Victoria Leon Jr 20:40 6:53 44 |
Shina Torres So 21:43 7:14 61 |
Ashley Roman So 22:04 7:21 66 |
Desiree Montano So 22:17 7:26 70 |
Ashley Centeno Fr 22:37 7:32 78 |
Estrella Garcia Jr 23:22 7:47 86 |
|
14 | Rialto HS 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:49 |
119:59 24:00 8:00 |
409 | Michelle Arevalo Jr 21:28 7:09 58 |
Yelitza Ramirez Sr 22:31 7:30 76 |
Olga Vidaurri Sr 24:41 8:14 89 |
Michelle Zamora Jr 25:02 8:21 91 |
Giselle Ramirez Sr 26:17 8:46 95 |
Bryanna Fennell Jr 30:29 10:10 96 |
Layla Meza Sr 30:43 10:14 97 |
15 | Coachella Valley HS 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:13 |
120:56 24:11 8:04 |
441 | Marisol Zamora Sr 23:12 7:44 84 |
Anais Herrera Jr 23:31 7:50 87 |
Jasmine Jaramillo Jr 23:57 7:59 88 |
Jenny Salcido Jr 24:53 8:18 90 |
Magali Barajas Jr 25:24 8:28 92 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacquelyn Hill | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 17:39.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Rylee Penn | Jr | Centennial HS | 17:44.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Devin Ito | Fr | Great Oak | 17:57 | 5:59 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 3/14 | ||||
4 | Paige Haynes | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:07.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Cayla Etheridge | So | Santiago HS | 18:10.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Julie Diaz | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Rachele Sunagawa | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Nadine Dubon | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:13.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Alyssa Benavidess | Sr | Redlands HS | 18:18.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Peyton Candaele | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:19.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Kimberly Pena | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:24.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Abigale Rippe | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:30.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Alyssa Tran | Sr | Ayala HS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Jesse Janecek | So | Great Oak | 18:33.2 | 6:11 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 3/10 | 20:22 (1:49) |
20:22 (1:49) |
20:22 (1:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Erin Holton | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:34.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Arianna Griffiths | Fr | Great Oak | 18:35.4 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 2/10 | ||||
17 | Annabelle Werner | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:36.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Audrey Dang | Fr | Great Oak | 18:37 | 6:12 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 2/10 | ||||
19 | Fatima Cortes | So | Great Oak | 18:39 | 6:13 | 5/7 | 5/41 | 2/10 | 21:19 (2:40) |
21:19 (2:40) |
21:19 (2:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Mckenzie Cornell | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:42.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Nyah Chavez | So | Shadow Hills HS | 18:46.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Marisol Aguilar | Fr | Serrano HS | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Elizabeth Bermudez | So | Temecula Valley HS | 18:47.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Isabelle Swanson | Jr | Redlands HS | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Amelia Strahan | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:52.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Destiny Jacobo | Sr | Rim of the World HS | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Nikita Friche | Jr | Redlands HS | 18:56.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Workman | Sr | Great Oak | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | 6/7 | 7/41 | 2/9 | 19:15 (0:18) |
19:15 (0:18) |
19:15 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Rita Vogt | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 18:57.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Ariel Van Riper | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Raeva Solbach | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Summer Barkan | Jr | Serrano HS | 19:03.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Julia Brenner | Jr | Serrano HS | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Maya Ambroziak | Sr | Great Oak | 19:09.4 | 6:23 | 7/7 | 10/41 | 2/6 | 19:00.5 | 19:00.5 | 19:00.5 | |
35 | Lauren Jauregui | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Serena Plumb | Fr | Redlands HS | 19:10.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Maribel Aguilar | Fr | Serrano HS | 19:12.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Elizabeth Martin | So | Serrano HS | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
39 | Cassidy Paige | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:15.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Katie Aguilar | Sr | Redlands HS | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Myah Peters | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Madison Kuhn | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:16.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Madison Elliott | Fr | Serrano HS | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Valerie Castillo | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Claire Fisher | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Sydney Jolley | Sr | Redlands HS | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Cortney Reyes | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
48 | Haley Braker | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Makena Morris | Jr | Ayala HS | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Deeena Kirrish | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 19:32.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Aily Camacho | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:37.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Allison Oh | Jr | Ayala HS | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Brittany Marrero | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:47.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Julianne Ibarra | Sr | Ayala HS | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Ana Ruiz | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Brigette White | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:52.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Elisa Mejia | So | Ayala HS | 19:53.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Audries Torres | So | Etiwanda HS | 19:54.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Ivy Vollaire | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Chelsey Romo | Fr | Redlands HS | 20:05.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Jordyn Ahlberg | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:17.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Ladai'jah Wright | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 20:31.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Banuelos | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 20:36.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
64 | Cassandra Haro | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Paloma Barron | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
66 | Mia Saiza | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Riko Ozaki | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 21:22.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
68 | Victoria Ervin | So | Etiwanda HS | 21:37.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Valerie Alvarez | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 22:28.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta HS 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
91:29 18:18 6:06 |
36 | Paige Haynes So 18:08 6:03 3 |
Julie Diaz Sr 18:11 6:04 4 |
Nadine Dubon Jr 18:13 6:04 6 |
Peyton Candaele So 18:20 6:07 8 |
Annabelle Werner Jr 18:37 6:12 15 |
Amelia Strahan Sr 18:53 6:18 22 |
Ariel Van Riper So 18:59 6:20 26 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
92:22 18:28 6:09 |
61 | Devin Ito Fr 17:57 5:59 2 |
Jesse Janecek So 18:33 6:11 12 |
Arianna Griffiths Fr 18:35 6:12 14 |
Audrey Dang Fr 18:37 6:12 16 |
Fatima Cortes So 18:39 6:13 17 |
Sarah Workman Sr 18:57 6:19 24 |
Maya Ambroziak Sr 19:09 6:23 30 |
3 | Redlands HS 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
94:32 18:54 6:18 |
119 | Alyssa Benavidess Sr 18:18 6:06 7 |
Isabelle Swanson Jr 18:52 6:17 21 |
Nikita Friche Jr 18:56 6:19 23 |
Serena Plumb Fr 19:10 6:23 32 |
Katie Aguilar Sr 19:16 6:25 36 |
Sydney Jolley Sr 19:22 6:27 42 |
Chelsey Romo Fr 20:05 6:42 56 |
4 | Serrano HS 9-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:30 |
94:53 18:59 6:20 |
127 | Mckenzie Cornell Jr 18:43 6:14 18 |
Marisol Aguilar Fr 18:47 6:16 19 |
Summer Barkan Jr 19:03 6:21 28 |
Julia Brenner Jr 19:08 6:23 29 |
Maribel Aguilar Fr 19:12 6:24 33 |
Elizabeth Martin So 19:14 6:25 34 |
Madison Elliott Fr 19:18 6:26 39 |
5 | Chino Hills HS 4-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:10 |
95:03 19:01 6:20 |
144 | Rachele Sunagawa Jr 18:12 6:04 5 |
Rita Vogt Sr 18:58 6:19 25 |
Lauren Jauregui Fr 19:10 6:23 31 |
Valerie Castillo Sr 19:20 6:27 40 |
Cortney Reyes Jr 19:23 6:28 43 |
Riko Ozaki Jr 21:23 7:08 63 |
Valerie Alvarez Sr 22:29 7:30 65 |
6 | Temecula Valley HS 10-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:05 |
96:17 19:15 6:25 |
174 | Elizabeth Bermudez So 18:48 6:16 20 |
Raeva Solbach So 19:00 6:20 27 |
Cassidy Paige Fr 19:15 6:25 35 |
Claire Fisher Sr 19:21 6:27 41 |
Ana Ruiz So 19:53 6:38 51 |
Brigette White So 19:53 6:38 52 |
Jordyn Ahlberg Sr 20:17 6:46 57 |
7 | Eleanor Roosevelt HS 6-3-6-6-7 Gap: 2:16 |
97:00 19:24 6:28 |
175 | Kimberly Pena So 18:24 6:08 9 |
Abigale Rippe Fr 18:31 6:10 10 |
Aily Camacho Jr 19:38 6:33 47 |
Brittany Marrero Sr 19:47 6:36 49 |
Cassandra Haro So 20:40 6:53 60 |
Paloma Barron Jr 20:48 6:56 61 |
|
8 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:20 |
96:26 19:17 6:26 |
187 | Erin Holton Sr 18:35 6:12 13 |
Myah Peters Fr 19:16 6:25 37 |
Madison Kuhn Fr 19:17 6:26 38 |
Haley Braker Jr 19:23 6:28 44 |
Ivy Vollaire Jr 19:55 6:38 55 |
Mia Saiza Sr 21:03 7:01 62 |
|
9 | Ayala HS 7-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:23 |
97:21 19:28 6:29 |
207 | Alyssa Tran Sr 18:31 6:10 11 |
Makena Morris Jr 19:26 6:29 45 |
Allison Oh Jr 19:39 6:33 48 |
Julianne Ibarra Sr 19:52 6:37 50 |
Elisa Mejia So 19:54 6:38 53 |
||
10 | Etiwanda HS 1-7-9-10-10 Gap: 2:57 |
98:14 19:39 6:33 |
218 | Jacquelyn Hill Sr 17:40 5:53 1 |
Deeena Kirrish Sr 19:32 6:31 46 |
Audries Torres So 19:54 6:38 54 |
Ladai'jah Wright Jr 20:31 6:50 58 |
Jessica Banuelos Sr 20:36 6:52 59 |
Victoria Ervin So 21:38 7:13 64 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Richter | So | Great Oak | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | 1/9 | 6/41 | 1/20 | 19:35 (0:44) |
19:35 (0:44) |
19:35 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Samantha Velazquez | So | Santiago HS | 18:55.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
3 | Josie Rogers | So | Great Oak | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | 2/9 | 8/41 | 1/16 | 19:26 (0:26) |
19:26 (0:26) |
19:26 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Megan Buckley | So | Great Oak | 19:11.5 | 6:24 | 3/9 | 13/41 | 1/13 | 19:13 (0:02) |
19:13 (0:02) |
19:13 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Brianna Lucas | So | Great Oak | 19:19.3 | 6:26 | 4/9 | 14/41 | 1/9 | ||||
6 | Valentina Dettmer | So | Great Oak | 19:19.9 | 6:27 | 5/9 | 15/41 | 1/8 | 20:44 (1:24) |
20:44 (1:24) |
20:44 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Noelia Marquez | So | Beaumont HS | 19:55.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Erin Facenda | So | Ayala HS | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Jessica Hernandez | So | Santiago HS | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Struve | So | Santiago HS | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Madison Storey | So | Santiago HS | 20:52.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | Sabrina Robledo | So | Ayala HS | 21:07.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Allison Jones | So | Santiago HS | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
14 | Brett Brown | So | Ayala HS | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
15 | Kayla Hudson | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
16 | Miranda Lopez | So | Ayala HS | 21:24.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Megan Peavler | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:25.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
18 | Mackenzie Bishop | So | Great Oak | 21:26.1 | 7:09 | 6/9 | 34/41 | 1/6 | 23:27 (2:01) |
23:27 (2:01) |
23:27 (2:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Vanessa Heredia | So | Chaffey HS | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Sheccid Marquez | So | Corona HS | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Madelynn Meredith | So | Great Oak | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | 7/9 | 36/41 | 1/4 | 20:08.4 | 20:08.4 | 20:08.4 | |
22 | Tali Adri | So | Los Osos HS | 21:31.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
23 | Caitlyn Cortes | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:35.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Barr | So | Ayala HS | 21:36.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
25 | Kaley Chambers | So | Etiwanda HS | 21:36.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
26 | Skyler Haberle | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
27 | Meghan Thompson | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:43.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
28 | Makayla Coker | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Adras | So | Great Oak | 21:47.4 | 7:16 | 8/9 | 38/41 | 1/2 | 26:09 (4:22) |
26:09 (4:22) |
26:09 (4:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Jacquelin Cardenas | So | Chaffey HS | 21:58.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
31 | Mikka Von Scherr | So | La Quinta HS | 22:00.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Madison Reis | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:05.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
33 | Gabrielle Victorian | So | Santiago HS | 22:14.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Rose Adrianza | So | Great Oak | 22:15.6 | 7:25 | 9/9 | 40/41 | 1/2 | 23:28 (1:13) |
23:28 (1:13) |
23:28 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Gabby Howard | So | Yucaipa HS | 22:24.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Savanah Cripps | So | Etiwanda HS | 22:27.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
37 | Cayedelen Cano | So | Chino Hills HS | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
38 | Rylee Noreen | So | Los Osos HS | 22:40.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
39 | Asha Moore | So | Yucaipa HS | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Juliana Delacruz | So | Beaumont HS | 22:44.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Nirali Patel | So | Ayala HS | 22:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Anabelle Parker | So | Beaumont HS | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
43 | Kaiya Kirby | So | La Quinta HS | 23:01.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
44 | Rebecca Ellis | So | Paloma Valley HS | 23:10.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Samantha San Jose | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:25.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
46 | Eileen Cota Islas | So | Rialto HS | 23:26.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Ariana Villalobos | Fr | Montclair HS | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Ruby Lara | So | Upland HS | 23:41.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Anaya Villasenor | So | Los Osos HS | 23:42.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Chloe Kim | So | Chino Hills HS | 23:45.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Plattoni | So | Chino Hills HS | 23:48.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Sunny Martin | So | Upland HS | 23:49.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
53 | Amanda Molsberry | So | Centennial HS | 24:02.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
54 | Makayla Solis | So | Santiago HS | 24:03.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Rebecca Perez | So | Beaumont HS | 24:12.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Kenzy Handal | So | Paloma Valley HS | 24:34.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Stephanie Garcia | So | Montclair HS | 24:51.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
58 | Anhthu Nguyen | So | Santiago HS | 25:17.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
59 | Miriam Villegas | So | Rialto HS | 25:31.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
60 | Katelyn Chavez | So | Chaffey HS | 25:33.1 | 8:31 | |||||||
61 | Arlene Rios | So | Chaffey HS | 25:35.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
62 | Adriana Pacheco | So | Beaumont HS | 25:49.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
63 | Maddie Ritchie | So | Paloma Valley HS | 25:50.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
64 | Leila Castillo | So | Chaffey HS | 26:00.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
65 | Ava Gergovich | So | Alta Loma HS | 26:02.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
66 | Jennifer Hernandez | So | Rialto HS | 26:04.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
67 | Dulce Lepe-maycotte | So | La Quinta HS | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
68 | Riley Lopez | So | La Quinta HS | 26:26.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
69 | Jennifer Leyva | So | San Jacinto HS | 26:26.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
70 | Adrianna Charles | So | Rialto HS | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Luna | So | Chino Hills HS | 27:07.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
72 | Bianca Espinosa | So | Santiago HS | 27:09.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
73 | Catherine Aguilar | So | Rialto HS | 27:11.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
74 | Jenna Mcmurray | So | Etiwanda HS | 27:26.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
75 | Imelda Serrano | So | Rialto HS | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
76 | Melony Santana | So | Rialto HS | 28:00.4 | 9:20 | |||||||
77 | Noelia Corrales | So | La Quinta HS | 28:05.2 | 9:22 | |||||||
78 | Natalie Matinez | So | Chaffey HS | 28:09.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
79 | Jacklin Murillo | So | Centennial HS | 28:33.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
80 | Isabella Avila | So | Centennial HS | 28:41.6 | 9:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
95:41 19:08 6:23 |
19 | Elizabeth Richter So 18:51 6:17 1 |
Josie Rogers So 18:59 6:20 3 |
Megan Buckley So 19:12 6:24 4 |
Brianna Lucas So 19:19 6:26 5 |
Valentina Dettmer So 19:20 6:27 6 |
Mackenzie Bishop So 21:26 7:09 17 |
Madelynn Meredith So 21:31 7:10 19 |
2 | Santiago HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:15 |
101:51 20:22 6:47 |
45 | Samantha Velazquez So 18:56 6:19 2 |
Jessica Hernandez So 20:20 6:47 9 |
Alyssa Struve So 20:33 6:51 10 |
Madison Storey So 20:52 6:57 11 |
Allison Jones So 21:11 7:04 13 |
Gabrielle Victorian So 22:15 7:25 25 |
Makayla Solis So 24:03 8:01 34 |
3 | Ayala HS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
105:35 21:07 7:02 |
71 | Erin Facenda So 20:04 6:41 8 |
Sabrina Robledo So 21:08 7:03 12 |
Brett Brown So 21:23 7:08 14 |
Miranda Lopez So 21:25 7:08 16 |
Jessica Barr So 21:36 7:12 21 |
Nirali Patel So 22:52 7:37 28 |
|
4 | Chino Hills HS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:22 |
111:02 22:12 7:24 |
115 | Kayla Hudson So 21:23 7:08 15 |
Caitlyn Cortes So 21:36 7:12 20 |
Meghan Thompson So 21:44 7:15 22 |
Cayedelen Cano So 22:34 7:31 26 |
Chloe Kim So 23:45 7:55 32 |
Sydney Plattoni So 23:49 7:56 33 |
Alyssa Luna So 27:07 9:02 45 |
5 | Beaumont HS 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 5:54 |
115:39 23:08 7:43 |
137 | Noelia Marquez So 19:55 6:38 7 |
Juliana Delacruz So 22:45 7:35 27 |
Anabelle Parker So 22:58 7:39 29 |
Rebecca Perez So 24:13 8:04 35 |
Adriana Pacheco So 25:50 8:37 39 |
||
6 | Chaffey HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:33 |
120:36 24:07 8:02 |
156 | Vanessa Heredia So 21:28 7:09 18 |
Jacquelin Cardenas So 21:58 7:19 23 |
Katelyn Chavez So 25:33 8:31 37 |
Arlene Rios So 25:35 8:32 38 |
Leila Castillo So 26:01 8:40 40 |
Natalie Matinez So 28:10 9:23 50 |
|
7 | La Quinta HS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:05 |
125:53 25:11 8:24 |
188 | Mikka Von Scherr So 22:01 7:20 24 |
Kaiya Kirby So 23:02 7:41 30 |
Dulce Lepe-maycotte So 26:19 8:46 42 |
Riley Lopez So 26:26 8:49 43 |
Noelia Corrales So 28:05 9:22 49 |
||
8 | Rialto HS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:45 |
129:21 25:52 8:37 |
198 | Eileen Cota Islas So 23:26 7:49 31 |
Miriam Villegas So 25:32 8:31 36 |
Jennifer Hernandez So 26:05 8:42 41 |
Adrianna Charles So 27:06 9:02 44 |
Catherine Aguilar So 27:12 9:04 46 |
Imelda Serrano So 27:56 9:19 47 |
Melony Santana So 28:00 9:20 48 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara Hunt | Sr | Yucaipa HS | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Gabriela Hubarth | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:24.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Laila Wright | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 20:04.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Rachel Holt | Sr | Yucaipa HS | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Emily Osborn | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:29.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Noble | Jr | Great Oak | 20:35.9 | 6:52 | 1/4 | 29/41 | 5/22 | 25:12 (4:36) |
25:12 (4:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Jeanie Cox | Jr | Ayala HS | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
8 | Makayla Fick | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Jillian Guzman | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Crystal Yen | Sr | Ayala HS | 20:44.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
11 | Jackie Walker | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 20:53.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Naranjo | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 21:06.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlin Greenaway | Jr | Great Oak | 21:10 | 7:03 | 2/4 | 31/41 | 4/18 | 21:20 (0:10) |
21:20 (0:10) |
21:20 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Anna Lockwood | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 21:18.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Alexandria Wiseman | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:20.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
16 | Gabby Medina Ortiz | Jr | Beaumont HS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Karissa Grimes | Jr | Beaumont HS | 21:22.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Carryn O'neill | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:22.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
19 | Nicole Campbell | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
20 | Korryn Hamm | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:23.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Samantha Garcia | Sr | Ayala HS | 21:27.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
22 | Lauryn Remmers | Jr | Great Oak | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | 3/4 | 35/41 | 4/17 | 19:56.2 | 19:56.2 | 19:56.2 | |
23 | Kilee Reynolds | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:30.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
24 | Julia Ruiz | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Antinucci | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 21:33.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
26 | Kiani Fernandes | Sr | Beaumont HS | 21:53.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
27 | Tatiana Peters | Jr | Centennial HS | 21:58.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Megan Ward | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Kiley Espinoza | Jr | Ayala HS | 22:06.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
30 | Zevida Sasser | Jr | Beaumont HS | 22:07.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Alexa Sanchez | Jr | Ayala HS | 22:08.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
32 | Carlie Horton | Jr | Great Oak | 22:13.1 | 7:24 | 4/4 | 39/41 | 5/14 | 21:18.4 | 21:18.4 | 21:18.4 | |
33 | Angelina Adams | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:14.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Aileen Osorio | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Emily Ward | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 22:15.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
36 | Lindsey Redmann | Jr | Ayala HS | 22:15.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Nelson | Sr | Santiago HS | 22:18.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Alexus Hondilero | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Chantal Rabay | Sr | Santiago HS | 22:19.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Zoe Garcia | Jr | Ayala HS | 22:29.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
41 | Anna Hernandez Perez | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 22:34.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Jacky Aguliar | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:39.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
42 | Victoria Ram | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 22:39.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
44 | Sydney Vincent | Sr | Santiago HS | 22:44.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
45 | Danielle Murasmith | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:49.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Hickman | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:53.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Alison Kelley-hubbard | Jr | Beaumont HS | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Danielle Espinosa | Jr | Santiago HS | 23:04.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Lindsey Reyes | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 23:07.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Valerie De Leon | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 23:08.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
51 | Cinthia Gonzalez | Jr | Corona HS | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Madelein Gutierrez | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Jacklyn Rosas | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:32.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
54 | Nikki Lapuz | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Macy Parris | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:33.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
56 | Maya Vargas | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:34.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Lara | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:37.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Sonia Tuia | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 23:41.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Maritza Martinez | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:42.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Kayli Jester | Sr | Santiago HS | 23:51.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Bailey Marrs | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:01.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
62 | Brooke Dybicz | Sr | Beaumont HS | 24:03.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
63 | Alyssa Neri | So | Temecula Valley HS | 24:13.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
64 | Crystal Rodriguez | Jr | Santiago HS | 24:14.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Kathrin Opheden | Jr | Chaffey HS | 24:16.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Steffany Olivares | Jr | La Quinta HS | 24:20.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
67 | Amanda Corado | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:24.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Mahetzil Vargas | Jr | La Quinta HS | 24:27.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Victoria Vazquez | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 24:30.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Alicia Sanchez | Jr | Beaumont HS | 24:30.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Gabriela Salcedo | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 24:31.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
72 | Lynzie Carmichael | So | Temecula Valley HS | 24:38.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Paula Heimer | So | Temecula Valley HS | 24:40.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
74 | Erika Rogero | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 24:43.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
75 | Christina Hernandez | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 24:45.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Makenna Chriss | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 24:48.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
77 | Leslie Cuevas | Jr | Santiago HS | 25:01.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Breyanna Gutierrez | Jr | Santiago HS | 25:02.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
79 | Julia Williamson | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 25:12.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
80 | Yesenia Marquez | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 25:14.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Izabell Rivera | Jr | Upland HS | 25:26.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
82 | Gabby Enriquez | Sr | Corona HS | 25:27.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Anya Brooker | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:32.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
84 | Genevieve Garcia | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 25:34.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
85 | Charlotte Barbee | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:35.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
86 | Hannah Turko | So | Santiago HS | 25:51.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
87 | Jasmine Taheri | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 25:52.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
88 | Nayeli Rincon | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 26:04.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
89 | Evelyn Bermejo | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 26:06.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
90 | Jazzlen Marquez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:11.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
91 | Tiffany Sorto | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 26:12.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Vara | Jr | Beaumont HS | 26:32.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
93 | Misti England | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
94 | Kayla Guzman | So | Cajon HS | 26:44.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Rodriguez | Jr | Corona HS | 26:44.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
96 | Alexa Olivas | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
97 | Melanie Schneider | Sr | Santiago HS | 27:03.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
98 | Stormie Davids | Jr | Cajon HS | 27:25.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
99 | Crystal Garcia | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 27:26.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
100 | Dominque Valencia | Jr | Santiago HS | 27:30.1 | 9:10 | |||||||
101 | Trinity Rios | So | Rancho Verde HS | 28:09.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
102 | Yesenia Guatemala | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 28:24.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
103 | Alma Astorga | Jr | La Quinta HS | 28:53.6 | 9:38 | |||||||
104 | Marleen Lopez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 28:54.9 | 9:38 | |||||||
105 | Mia Maiden | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 29:00.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Aladross | Sr | Santiago HS | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
107 | Mayra Sandoval | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 29:25.7 | 9:49 | |||||||
108 | Viviana Dominguez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 29:27.7 | 9:49 | |||||||
109 | Leah Andrews | Fr | Cajon HS | 29:30.1 | 9:50 | |||||||
110 | Trinity Dunn | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 30:04.8 | 10:02 | |||||||
111 | Mikiahla Bingaman | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 30:19.8 | 10:07 | |||||||
112 | Lily Shire | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 31:06.5 | 10:22 | |||||||
113 | Alexandra Rivera | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 31:48.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
113 | Sabrina Bastidas | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 31:48.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
115 | Erika Arambula | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 31:48.6 | 10:36 | |||||||
116 | Aracely Fonseca | Jr | Santiago HS | 33:35.3 | 11:12 | |||||||
117 | Stephanie Do | Sr | La Quinta HS | 40:10.3 | 13:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Meza | Fr | Santiago HS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Isabelle Buncab | Fr | Great Oak | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | 1/14 | 11/41 | 2/20 | ||||
3 | Riley Corcoran | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Eliana Weckwerth | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:40.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
5 | Amber Garcia | Fr | Corona HS | 19:40.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
6 | Madison Oswalt | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Mady Mcguire | Fr | Great Oak | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | 2/14 | 19/41 | 2/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Zoe Medranda | Fr | Great Oak | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3/14 | 20/41 | 2/15 | ||||
9 | Carly Korby | Fr | Great Oak | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | 4/14 | 21/41 | 2/14 | ||||
10 | Autumn Denine | Fr | Great Oak | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | 5/14 | 22/41 | 1/11 | ||||
11 | Ava Nouchi | Fr | Centennial HS | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Keili Thompson | Fr | Ayala HS | 19:59.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Ivy Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | 6/14 | 25/41 | 1/9 | ||||
14 | Abigail Cahill | Fr | Great Oak | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | 7/14 | 26/41 | 1/8 | ||||
15 | Reese Garcia | Fr | Los Osos HS | 20:22.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Megan Lonsdale | Fr | Great Oak | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | 8/14 | 27/41 | 1/5 | ||||
17 | Charlize Haislip | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 20:25.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Faith Matiran | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 20:28.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Alex Larsen | Fr | Great Oak | 20:30 | 6:50 | 9/14 | 28/41 | 1/2 | ||||
20 | Sydnee Edmonds | Fr | Santiago HS | 20:33.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
21 | Bryanna Lozano-felix | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Isabella Clause | Fr | Great Oak | 21:04.4 | 7:01 | 10/14 | 30/41 | 1/1 | ||||
23 | Anne Schmidt | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Valencia | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Kendall Harrison | Fr | Great Oak | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | 11/14 | 32/41 | 1/1 | ||||
26 | Emily Tennant | Fr | Great Oak | 21:11.3 | 7:04 | 12/14 | 33/41 | 1/1 | ||||
27 | Marley Zwerner | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:12.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Ashlee Huesca | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 21:19.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Kayla Sasser | Fr | Beaumont HS | 21:22.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Malinally Solis | Fr | Beaumont HS | 21:23.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Luisita Jara | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 21:24.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Celina Baters | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 21:37.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Hailey Smith | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
34 | Gracyn Arriola | Fr | Centennial HS | 21:41.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Wilson | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 21:42.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
36 | Wendy Castillo | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 21:42.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Walker | Fr | Great Oak | 21:43.4 | 7:14 | 13/14 | 37/41 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Liliana Corral | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:46.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Strawter | Fr | Beaumont HS | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Crisdany Szoyka | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 21:51.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Alejandra Orozco-banderas | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Megan Oh | Fr | Ayala HS | 21:53.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
43 | Anabelle Nelson | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 22:02.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
44 | Kaitlyn Gallifent | Fr | Santiago HS | 22:11.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Idaly Nunez | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Kalysta Mccann | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:13.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
47 | Madelyn Purdy | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 22:32.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
48 | Jordan Hernandez | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
49 | Faythe Berge | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
50 | Selena Mondragon | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:43.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Nicole Gonzalez | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Ivette Adame | Fr | Rialto HS | 22:49.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
53 | Katie Varela | Fr | Centennial HS | 22:49.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Valerie Hernandez | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 22:50.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
55 | Stevee Vela | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 22:52.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
56 | Riley Martinez | Fr | Santiago HS | 22:58.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
57 | Cristina Garcia | Fr | Centennial HS | 23:00.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
58 | Devin Spreeman | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Molina | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:06.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
60 | Isabella Collyer | Fr | Great Oak | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | 14/14 | 41/41 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Morgan Hirst | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Isabella Goltara | Fr | Los Osos HS | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
63 | Yuke Chen | Fr | Los Osos HS | 23:20.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
64 | Victoria Jilcott | Fr | Beaumont HS | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Cisneros | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
66 | Autumn Gamboa | Fr | La Quinta HS | 23:25.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
67 | Antonia Castro | Fr | Upland HS | 23:26.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
68 | Sasha Scaringi | Fr | Ayala HS | 23:27.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
69 | Isabel Larkins | Fr | Los Osos HS | 23:34.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Emily Huerta | Fr | Ayala HS | 23:36.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
71 | Savannah Ochoa | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 23:36.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
72 | Nancy Nguyen | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:37.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
73 | Natalia Ibarra | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
74 | Isabella Torres | Fr | Ayala HS | 23:51.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
75 | Mia Rocha-betancourt | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
76 | Sierra Walters | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
77 | Madison Vankouwenberg | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 24:13.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Iniguez | Fr | Chaffey HS | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Claire Gaglio | Fr | Ayala HS | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
80 | Samantha Dives | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 24:27.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Hawkins | Fr | Santiago HS | 24:38.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
82 | Isabella Harrison | Fr | Ayala HS | 24:41.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
83 | Nadia Aguilar | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 24:43.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
84 | Andrea Ramos | Fr | La Quinta HS | 24:43.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
85 | Morgan Cortez | Fr | La Quinta HS | 24:50.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
86 | Alyssa Jarrett | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Nhan | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:04.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
88 | Sara Tolley | Fr | Centennial HS | 25:10.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Elizabeth Averette | Fr | Beaumont HS | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
90 | Brooke Sands | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 25:18.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
91 | Leah Robbins | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 25:21.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Anna Topp | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:31.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Austin | Fr | Centennial HS | 25:36.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
94 | Miriam Hurtado | Fr | Rialto HS | 25:43.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
95 | Hannah Ismael | Fr | Los Osos HS | 25:43.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
96 | Ciara Palos | Fr | Upland HS | 26:18.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
97 | Emile Ruiz | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:33.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
98 | Enid Aguilar Sandoval | Fr | Beaumont HS | 26:48.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
99 | Vanessa Magana | Fr | Beaumont HS | 26:51.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
100 | Kenia Verduzco | Fr | La Quinta HS | 27:19.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
101 | Alaura Delgado | Fr | Centennial HS | 27:21.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
102 | Kennedy Heisser | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 27:47.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
103 | Alexia Villafuerte | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 28:06.3 | 9:22 | |||||||
104 | Kathy Herrera | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 28:07.1 | 9:22 | |||||||
105 | Kalli Lascurain | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 30:25.2 | 10:08 | |||||||
106 | Lindsay Suggett | Fr | Centennial HS | 32:15.9 | 10:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
98:15 19:39 6:33 |
29 | Katelyn Meza Fr 18:54 6:18 1 |
Riley Corcoran Fr 19:25 6:28 3 |
Eliana Weckwerth Fr 19:40 6:33 4 |
Madison Oswalt Fr 19:42 6:34 5 |
Sydnee Edmonds Fr 20:34 6:51 16 |
Kaitlyn Gallifent Fr 22:11 7:24 33 |
Riley Martinez Fr 22:58 7:39 43 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
98:18 19:40 6:33 |
32 | Isabelle Buncab Fr 19:10 6:23 2 |
Mady Mcguire Fr 19:43 6:34 6 |
Zoe Medranda Fr 19:46 6:35 7 |
Carly Korby Fr 19:49 6:36 8 |
Autumn Denine Fr 19:50 6:37 9 |
Ivy Johnson Fr 20:09 6:43 12 |
Abigail Cahill Fr 20:09 6:43 13 |
3 | Los Osos HS 5-3-3-5-3 Gap: 2:24 |
109:50 21:58 7:19 |
148 | Reese Garcia Fr 20:23 6:48 14 |
Marley Zwerner Fr 21:13 7:04 20 |
Faythe Berge Fr 22:43 7:34 37 |
Selena Mondragon Fr 22:44 7:35 38 |
Nicole Gonzalez Fr 22:47 7:36 39 |
Isabella Goltara Fr 23:20 7:47 46 |
Yuke Chen Fr 23:20 7:47 47 |
4 | Yucaipa HS 8-7-5-3-4 Gap: 3:01 |
110:54 22:11 7:24 |
160 | Anne Schmidt Fr 21:08 7:03 18 |
Hannah Wilson Fr 21:42 7:14 25 |
Crisdany Szoyka Fr 21:51 7:17 29 |
Anabelle Nelson Fr 22:03 7:21 32 |
Sierra Walters Fr 24:10 8:03 56 |
||
5 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 7-9-7-4-5 Gap: 4:11 |
111:26 22:17 7:26 |
169 | Bryanna Lozano-felix Fr 20:41 6:54 17 |
Liliana Corral Fr 21:47 7:16 27 |
Alejandra Orozco-banderas Fr 21:53 7:18 30 |
Kalysta Mccann Fr 22:13 7:24 34 |
Alyssa Jarrett Fr 24:52 8:17 61 |
Emile Ruiz Fr 26:34 8:51 67 |
Kennedy Heisser Fr 27:48 9:16 71 |
6 | Chino Hills HS 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:47 |
111:45 22:21 7:27 |
172 | Charlize Haislip Fr 20:26 6:49 15 |
Hailey Smith Fr 21:41 7:14 23 |
Madelyn Purdy Fr 22:33 7:31 35 |
Stevee Vela Fr 22:53 7:38 42 |
Madison Vankouwenberg Fr 24:13 8:04 57 |
Samantha Dives Fr 24:28 8:09 59 |
Brooke Sands Fr 25:19 8:26 64 |
7 | Centennial HS 3-3-7-7-7 Gap: 5:16 |
112:37 22:31 7:30 |
180 | Ava Nouchi Fr 19:55 6:38 10 |
Gracyn Arriola Fr 21:42 7:14 24 |
Katie Varela Fr 22:50 7:37 40 |
Cristina Garcia Fr 23:00 7:40 44 |
Sara Tolley Fr 25:11 8:24 62 |
Samantha Austin Fr 25:37 8:32 66 |
Alaura Delgado Fr 27:21 9:07 70 |
8 | Beaumont HS 10-7-3-8-8 Gap: 3:53 |
113:14 22:39 7:33 |
182 | Kayla Sasser Fr 21:23 7:08 21 |
Malinally Solis Fr 21:24 7:08 22 |
Alyssa Strawter Fr 21:51 7:17 28 |
Victoria Jilcott Fr 23:21 7:47 48 |
Elizabeth Averette Fr 25:16 8:25 63 |
Enid Aguilar Sandoval Fr 26:49 8:56 68 |
Vanessa Magana Fr 26:52 8:57 69 |
9 | Etiwanda HS 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:28 |
112:40 22:32 7:31 |
187 | Lauren Valencia Fr 21:09 7:03 19 |
Wendy Castillo Fr 21:42 7:14 26 |
Valerie Hernandez Fr 22:50 7:37 41 |
Nicole Cisneros Fr 23:21 7:47 49 |
Savannah Ochoa Fr 23:37 7:52 52 |
Leah Robbins Fr 25:21 8:27 65 |
|
10 | Ayala HS 4-6-10-10-10 Gap: 3:53 |
112:49 22:34 7:31 |
197 | Keili Thompson Fr 19:59 6:40 11 |
Megan Oh Fr 21:54 7:18 31 |
Sasha Scaringi Fr 23:28 7:49 50 |
Emily Huerta Fr 23:37 7:52 51 |
Isabella Torres Fr 23:52 7:57 54 |
Claire Gaglio Fr 24:21 8:07 58 |
Isabella Harrison Fr 24:42 8:14 60 |
11 | Eleanor Roosevelt HS 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:26 |
121:47 24:21 8:07 |
261 | Jordan Hernandez Fr 22:41 7:34 36 |
Ashley Molina Fr 23:06 7:42 45 |
Natalia Ibarra Fr 23:52 7:57 53 |
Mia Rocha-betancourt Fr 24:01 8:00 55 |
Kathy Herrera Fr 28:07 9:22 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
102:16 20:27 6:49 |
15 | Ivy Johnson Fr 20:09 6:43 1 |
Abigail Cahill Fr 20:09 6:43 2 |
Megan Lonsdale Fr 20:24 6:48 3 |
Alex Larsen Fr 20:30 6:50 4 |
Isabella Clause Fr 21:04 7:01 5 |
Kendall Harrison Fr 21:10 7:03 6 |
Emily Tennant Fr 21:11 7:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.