Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/15/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie So So 21:47.4 7:16 3 29/80 8/9 38/41 1/2 26:09
(4:22,16.7)
26:09
(4:22,16.7)
26:09
(4:22,16.7)
21:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Adrianza, Rose So So 22:15.6 7:25 3 34/80 9/9 40/41 1/2 23:28
(1:13,5.2)
23:28
(1:13,5.2)
23:28
(1:13,5.2)
21:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ambroziak, Maya Sr V 19:09.4 6:23 3 34/69 7/7 10/41 2/6 19:01 19:01 19:01 17:48
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr V 19:29.9 6:30 3 13/109 3/7 16/41 2/18 21:05
(1:35,7.5)
21:05
(1:35,7.5)
18:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bishop, Mackenzie So So 21:26.1 7:09 3 18/80 6/9 34/41 1/6 23:27
(2:01,8.6)
23:27
(2:01,8.6)
23:27
(2:01,8.6)
20:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Megan So So 19:11.5 6:24 3 4/80 3/9 13/41 1/13 19:13
(0:02,0.1)
19:13
(0:02,0.1)
19:13
(0:02,0.1)
18:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buncab, Isabelle Fr Fr 19:09.9 6:23 3 2/106 1/14 11/41 2/20 19:13
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burgess, Ericka Jr V 19:36.9 6:32 3 19/109 5/7 18/41 1/15 19:22 19:22 19:22 18:27
Cahill, Abigail Fr Fr 20:09.2 6:43 3 14/106 7/14 26/41 1/8 19:34
Clause, Isabella Fr Fr 21:04.4 7:01 3 22/106 10/14 30/41 1/1 20:18
Collyer, Isabella Fr Fr 23:13.9 7:45 3 60/106 14/14 41/41 1/1 21:48
Cortes, Fatima So V 18:39 6:13 3 19/69 5/7 5/41 2/10 21:19
(2:40,12.5)
21:19
(2:40,12.5)
21:19
(2:40,12.5)
18:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dang, Audrey Fr V 18:37 6:12 3 18/69 4/7 4/41 2/10 17:37
Denine, Autumn Fr Fr 19:50.3 6:37 3 10/106 5/14 22/41 1/11 20:10
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dettmer, Valentina So So 19:19.9 6:27 3 6/80 5/9 15/41 1/8 20:44
(1:24,6.8)
20:44
(1:24,6.8)
20:44
(1:24,6.8)
19:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edsall, Isabelle Jr V 19:53.3 6:38 3 23/109 6/7 23/41 1/13 18:55
Greenaway, Kaitlin Jr JV 21:10 7:03 3 13/117 2/4 31/41 4/18 21:20
(0:10,0.8)
21:20
(0:10,0.8)
21:20
(0:10,0.8)
19:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Griffiths, Arianna Fr V 18:35.4 6:12 3 16/69 3/7 3/41 2/10 18:33
Groh, Kama Sr V 19:32 6:31 3 15/109 4/7 17/41 1/16 19:40
(0:08,0.7)
19:40
(0:08,0.7)
19:40
(0:08,0.7)
18:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harrison, Kendall Fr Fr 21:10.3 7:03 3 25/106 11/14 32/41 1/1 23:12
(2:02,8.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Sabrina Jr V 19:54 6:38 3 24/109 7/7 24/41 1/9 20:32
(0:38,3.1)
20:32
(0:38,3.1)
20:32
(0:38,3.1)
19:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Horton, Carlie Jr JV 22:13.1 7:24 3 32/117 4/4 39/41 5/14 21:18 21:18 21:18 21:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hylton, Cassidy Sr V 19:02.6 6:21 3 5/109 1/7 9/41 4/19 19:01 19:01 19:01 17:42
Ito, Devin Fr V 17:57 5:59 3 3/69 1/7 1/41 3/14 17:43
Janecek, Jesse So V 18:33.2 6:11 3 14/69 2/7 2/41 3/10 20:22
(1:49,8.9)
20:22
(1:49,8.9)
20:22
(1:49,8.9)
18:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Ivy Fr Fr 20:08.7 6:43 3 13/106 6/14 25/41 1/9 20:05
Korby, Carly Fr Fr 19:48.5 6:36 3 9/106 4/14 21/41 2/14 19:46
Larsen, Alex Fr Fr 20:30 6:50 3 19/106 9/14 28/41 1/2 19:47
Lonsdale, Megan Fr Fr 20:23.5 6:48 3 16/106 8/14 27/41 1/5 20:22
Lucas, Brianna So So 19:19.3 6:26 3 5/80 4/9 14/41 1/9 19:00
Macy, Kyleigh Jr V 19:11 6:24 3 6/109 2/7 12/41 2/19 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:05
Mcguire, Mady Fr Fr 19:42.8 6:34 3 7/106 2/14 19/41 2/17 20:08
(0:25,2.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Medranda, Zoe Fr Fr 19:46 6:35 3 8/106 3/14 20/41 2/15 19:13
Meredith, Madelynn So So 21:30.8 7:10 3 21/80 7/9 36/41 1/4 20:08 20:08 20:08 19:26
Noble, Sophia Jr JV 20:35.9 6:52 3 6/117 1/4 29/41 5/22 25:12
(4:36,18.2)
25:12
(4:36,18.2)
20:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Remmers, Lauryn Jr JV 21:27.8 7:09 3 22/117 3/4 35/41 4/17 19:56 19:56 19:56 19:46
Richter, Elizabeth So So 18:50.6 6:17 3 1/80 1/9 6/41 1/20 19:35
(0:44,3.8)
19:35
(0:44,3.8)
19:35
(0:44,3.8)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rogers, Josie So So 18:59.3 6:20 3 3/80 2/9 8/41 1/16 19:26
(0:26,2.2)
19:26
(0:26,2.2)
19:26
(0:26,2.2)
18:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tennant, Emily Fr Fr 21:11.3 7:04 3 26/106 12/14 33/41 1/1 20:21
Walker, Jordan Fr Fr 21:43.4 7:14 3 37/106 13/14 37/41 1/1 21:27
Workman, Sarah Sr V 18:57.1 6:19 3 28/69 6/7 7/41 2/9 19:15
(0:18,1.6)
19:15
(0:18,1.6)
19:15
(0:18,1.6)
18:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/15 96:52
0:34
3 6:27 6:21 6:32 58 6:27 91:48 91:48 87:40 Cassidy Hylton (5), Kyleigh Macy (6), Jazzlyn Beam (13), Kama Groh (15), Ericka Burgess (19)
V 1st 5 2/10 92:22
0:42
3 6:09 5:59 6:13 61 6:06 91:48 91:48 87:40 Devin Ito (2), Jesse Janecek (12), Arianna Griffiths (14), Audrey Dang (16), Fatima Cortes (17)
So 1st 5 1/8 95:41
0:29
3 6:23 6:17 6:27 19 6:23 99:31
(3:50,3.9)
99:31
(3:50,3.9)
96:16
(0:35,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Elizabeth Richter (1), Josie Rogers (3), Megan Buckley (4), Brianna Lucas (5), Valentina Dettmer (6)
Fr 1st 5 2/11 98:18
0:40
3 6:33 6:23 6:37 32 6:33 96:52 96:52 96:52 Isabelle Buncab (2), Mady Mcguire (6), Zoe Medranda (7), Carly Korby (8), Autumn Denine (9)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 102:16
0:56
3 6:49 6:43 7:01 15 6:49 102:47
(0:31,0.5)
102:47
(0:31,0.5)
99:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ivy Johnson (1), Abigail Cahill (2), Megan Lonsdale (3), Alex Larsen (4), Isabella Clause (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alison Soto Sr Beaumont HS 18:19.2 6:06
2 Caitlin Billman So Murrieta Valley HS 18:24.9 6:08
3 Alyssa Segovia Jr Alta Loma HS 18:39.1 6:13
4 Brooklyn Gonsalves Fr Alta Loma HS 18:56.3 6:19
5 Cassidy Hylton Sr Great Oak 19:02.6 6:21 1/7 9/41 4/19 19:01 19:01 19:01
6 Kyleigh Macy Jr Great Oak 19:11 6:24 2/7 12/41 2/19 18:22 18:22 18:22
7 Citlalli Valdez Lopez So Murrieta Valley HS 19:13.6 6:25
8 Arabella Reece Jr Murrieta Valley HS 19:14.2 6:25
9 Aeriel Madrigal So Beaumont HS 19:19.5 6:27
10 Kimberly Lopez Jr San Jacinto HS 19:20.7 6:27
11 Alex Capetillo Sr Upland HS 19:23.6 6:28
12 Maylie Schreck Sr Temecula Valley HS 19:29.1 6:30
13 Jazzlyn Beam Sr Great Oak 19:29.9 6:30 3/7 16/41 2/18 21:05
(1:35)
21:05
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Lauren Deloss So Paloma Valley HS 19:31.6 6:31
15 Kama Groh Sr Great Oak 19:32 6:31 4/7 17/41 1/16 19:40
(0:08)
19:40
(0:08)
19:40
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Rebekka Bogan So Rancho Verde HS 19:32.5 6:31
17 Cynthia Landgrave Jr Chaffey HS 19:36.3 6:32
18 Francine Ansley So La Quinta HS 19:36.7 6:32
19 Ericka Burgess Jr Great Oak 19:36.9 6:32 5/7 18/41 1/15 19:22 19:22 19:22
20 Itzel Chavez So La Quinta HS 19:44.9 6:35
21 Brandie Lopez Sr La Quinta HS 19:49.8 6:37
22 Katherine Farren So Murrieta Valley HS 19:51.3 6:37
23 Isabelle Edsall Jr Great Oak 19:53.3 6:38 6/7 23/41 1/13
24 Sabrina Harrison Jr Great Oak 19:54 6:38 7/7 24/41 1/9 20:32
(0:38)
20:32
(0:38)
20:32
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Netzy Holguin So Temecula Valley HS 19:56.9 6:39
26 Marissa Doria Fr Paloma Valley HS 19:57 6:39
27 Riley Rodriguez Sr Upland HS 19:59.2 6:40
28 Alexa Perez So San Jacinto HS 20:06 6:42
29 Paige Siegel So Murrieta Valley HS 20:07.5 6:43
30 Daisy Garcia Sr Centennial HS 20:07.9 6:43
31 Mickey Kambeitz Jr Paloma Valley HS 20:08 6:43
32 Lorena Magadan Sr Rancho Verde HS 20:13.1 6:44
33 Pamela Bowen So Alta Loma HS 20:14 6:45
34 Jasmine Flores Sr Santiago HS 20:14.1 6:45
35 Alina Aguilar Sr Rancho Verde HS 20:14.6 6:45
36 Emily Arvizu Jr Corona HS 20:16.3 6:45
37 Celena Velasquez-fuentes So Beaumont HS 20:18 6:46
38 Natalie Olivas Jr Alta Loma HS 20:21.7 6:47
39 Samantha Rodriguez Jr Santiago HS 20:22 6:47
40 Hollie Genualdi Jr Los Osos HS 20:22.6 6:48
41 Emily Bein So Alta Loma HS 20:28.3 6:49
42 Andrea Garcia Sr Beaumont HS 20:28.9 6:50
43 Haley Toolsie Jr Beaumont HS 20:29.6 6:50
44 Emily Moran Jr Centennial HS 20:33.5 6:51
45 Mai Franks Jr Paloma Valley HS 20:35.3 6:52
46 Tahirih Andrews So Upland HS 20:37.6 6:53
47 Michelle Mendoza Fr Temecula Valley HS 20:37.8 6:53
48 Ana Victoria Leon Jr Summit HS 20:39.8 6:53
49 Sidney Spacher Sr Los Osos HS 20:40.1 6:53
50 Molly Gutierrez Fr San Jacinto HS 20:42.3 6:54
51 Ashley Waters Fr La Quinta HS 20:42.9 6:54
52 Arianna Hedtke So Upland HS 20:43.8 6:55
53 Neftali Escalante Sr Corona HS 20:44 6:55
54 Katelyn Pruitt Fr Paloma Valley HS 20:44.3 6:55
55 Kiara Etheridge Jr Santiago HS 20:46.3 6:55
56 Lynn Varner Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:51 6:57
57 Lissette Iniguez So Alta Loma HS 21:03.2 7:01
58 Caitlyn Sauceda Jr Cajon HS 21:05.1 7:02
59 Brianna Macias So Beaumont HS 21:06.3 7:02
60 Ayleen Orduno So Rancho Verde HS 21:07.8 7:03
61 Enolla Contreras Jr San Jacinto HS 21:11.4 7:04
62 Emily Heaston Jr Corona HS 21:13.4 7:04
63 Katy Cassaw Fr Temecula Valley HS 21:14.3 7:05
64 Charlotte Ward So Cajon HS 21:15.1 7:05
65 Sarah Espinoza Jr Chaffey HS 21:15.6 7:05
65 Marilyn Cox Jr Beaumont HS 21:15.6 7:05
67 Michelle Arevalo Jr Rialto HS 21:28.4 7:09
68 Jessica Briney Fr Paloma Valley HS 21:29 7:10
69 Taylor Smith Jr Temecula Valley HS 21:31.9 7:11
70 Aundrea Powell Sr Cajon HS 21:37.4 7:12
71 Carissa Myung Jr Los Osos HS 21:42.4 7:14
72 Shina Torres So Summit HS 21:42.9 7:14
73 Jennifer Madrigal So Paloma Valley HS 21:44 7:15
74 Estefania Huerta Jr Chaffey HS 21:47.8 7:16
75 Maddy Silva Sr La Quinta HS 21:51.5 7:17
76 Natalie Gallemore So Alta Loma HS 22:01.1 7:20
77 Ashley Roman So Summit HS 22:04.3 7:21
78 Olivia Hanley Fr Upland HS 22:05 7:22
79 Chine Ehiemere Sr Rancho Verde HS 22:09.3 7:23
80 Mckenzie Maples So Temecula Valley HS 22:11.8 7:24
81 Desiree Montano So Summit HS 22:16.6 7:26
82 Savannah Farrell Sr Santiago HS 22:17.7 7:26
83 Stephanie Tovar Jr Chaffey HS 22:20.8 7:27
84 Stephanie Fagundes Sr Chaffey HS 22:22.1 7:27
85 Shae Corcoran Jr Santiago HS 22:22.2 7:27
86 Mackenzie Eubanks Jr Temecula Valley HS 22:22.9 7:28
87 Yelitza Ramirez Sr Rialto HS 22:30.6 7:30
88 Zoe Davis Jr Chaffey HS 22:34.9 7:32
89 Ashley Centeno Fr Summit HS 22:37.4 7:32
90 Cheyenne Espinosa Jr Santiago HS 22:51 7:37
91 Madeline Lopez Jr Chaffey HS 22:58.6 7:40
92 Molly Hill Jr Upland HS 23:01.3 7:40
93 Ariana Mendez Sr San Jacinto HS 23:03.3 7:41
94 Keila Cummings Jr Los Osos HS 23:05.5 7:42
95 Evelyn Sarabia Sr La Quinta HS 23:07.8 7:43
96 Marisol Zamora Sr Coachella Valley HS 23:11.7 7:44
97 Haley Mitchell Jr Santiago HS 23:15.7 7:45
98 Estrella Garcia Jr Summit HS 23:21.9 7:47
99 Anais Herrera Jr Coachella Valley HS 23:30.5 7:50
100 Jasmine Jaramillo Jr Coachella Valley HS 23:56.6 7:59
101 Olga Vidaurri Sr Rialto HS 24:41.3 8:14
102 Jenny Salcido Jr Coachella Valley HS 24:53 8:18
103 Michelle Zamora Jr Rialto HS 25:01.5 8:21
104 Magali Barajas Jr Coachella Valley HS 25:24.3 8:28
105 Isis Campos Sr San Jacinto HS 25:43.7 8:35
106 Melissa Perales Sr San Jacinto HS 25:43.9 8:35
107 Giselle Ramirez Sr Rialto HS 26:17 8:46
108 Bryanna Fennell Jr Rialto HS 30:28.9 10:10
109 Layla Meza Sr Rialto HS 30:43.3 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
96:52
19:22
6:27
58 Cassidy Hylton
Sr
19:03
6:21
5
Kyleigh Macy
Jr
19:11
6:24
6
Jazzlyn Beam
Sr
19:30
6:30
13
Kama Groh
Sr
19:32
6:31
15
Ericka Burgess
Jr
19:37
6:32
19
Isabelle Edsall
Jr
19:53
6:38
23
Sabrina Harrison
Jr
19:54
6:38
24
2 Murrieta Valley HS
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:43
96:52
19:22
6:27
68 Caitlin Billman
So
18:25
6:08
2
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
So
19:14
6:25
7
Arabella Reece
Jr
19:14
6:25
8
Katherin Farren
So
19:51
6:37
22
Paige Siegel
So
20:08
6:43
29
Lynn Varner
Jr
20:51
6:57
50




3 Alta Loma HS
3-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
98:39
19:44
6:35
113 Alyssa Segovia
Jr
18:39
6:13
3
Brooklyn Gonsalve
Fr
18:56
6:19
4
Pamela Bowen
So
20:14
6:45
32
Natalie Olivas
Jr
20:22
6:47
36
Emily Bein
So
20:28
6:49
38
Lissette Iniguez
So
21:03
7:01
51
Natalie Gallemor
So
22:01
7:20
65
4 Beaumont HS
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
98:55
19:47
6:36
124 Alison Soto
Sr
18:19
6:06
1
Aeriel Madrigal
So
19:20
6:27
9
Celena Velasque
So
20:18
6:46
35
Andrea Garcia
Sr
20:29
6:50
39
Haley Toolsie
Jr
20:30
6:50
40
Brianna Macias
So
21:06
7:02
52
Marilyn Cox
Jr
21:16
7:05
56
5 Paloma Valley HS
8-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:13
100:56
20:11
6:44
159 Lauren Deloss
So
19:32
6:31
14
Marissa Doria
Fr
19:57
6:39
26
Mickey Kambeitz
Jr
20:08
6:43
30
Mai Franks
Jr
20:35
6:52
41
Katelyn Pruitt
Fr
20:44
6:55
48
Jessica Briney
Fr
21:29
7:10
59
Jennifer Madrigal
So
21:44
7:15
62
6 La Quinta HS
11-7-5-5-6
Gap: 2:15
101:46
20:21
6:47
169 Francine Ansley
So
19:37
6:32
18
Itzel Chavez
So
19:45
6:35
20
Brandie Lopez
Sr
19:50
6:37
21
Ashley Waters
Fr
20:43
6:54
46
Maddy Silva
Sr
21:52
7:17
64
Evelyn Sarabia
Sr
23:08
7:43
83




7 Upland HS
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:41
102:49
20:34
6:51
194 Alex Capetill
Sr
19:24
6:28
11
Riley Rodrigue
Sr
19:59
6:40
27
Tahirih Andrews
So
20:38
6:53
42
Arianna Hedtke
So
20:44
6:55
47
Olivia Hanley
Fr
22:05
7:22
67
Molly Hill
Jr
23:01
7:40
81




8 Temecula Valley HS
7-5-7-9-8
Gap: 2:03
102:50
20:34
6:51
195 Maylie Schreck
Sr
19:29
6:30
12
Netzy Holguin
So
19:57
6:39
25
Michelle Mendoza
Fr
20:38
6:53
43
Katy Cassaw
Fr
21:14
7:05
55
Taylor Smith
Jr
21:32
7:11
60
Mckenzie Maples
So
22:12
7:24
69
Mackenzi Eubanks
Jr
22:23
7:28
75
9 Rancho Verde HS
9-10-9-8-9
Gap: 2:37
103:17
20:39
6:53
202 Rebekka Bogan
So
19:33
6:31
16
Lorena Magadan
Sr
20:13
6:44
31
Alina Aguilar
Sr
20:15
6:45
34
Ayleen Orduno
So
21:08
7:03
53
Chine Ehiemere
Sr
22:09
7:23
68








10 San Jacinto HS
5-7-10-10-10
Gap: 3:43
104:24
20:53
6:58
219 Kimberly Lopez
Jr
19:21
6:27
10
Alexa Perez
So
20:06
6:42
28
Molly Gutierre
Fr
20:42
6:54
45
Enolla Contrera
Jr
21:11
7:04
54
Ariana Mendez
Sr
23:03
7:41
82
Isis Campos
Sr
25:44
8:35
93
Melissa Perales
Sr
25:44
8:35
94
11 Santiago HS
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:08
106:02
21:12
7:04
264 Jasmine Flores
Sr
20:14
6:45
33
Samantha Rodrigue
Jr
20:22
6:47
37
Kiara Etheridg
Jr
20:46
6:55
49
Savannah Farrell
Sr
22:18
7:26
71
Shae Corcoran
Jr
22:22
7:27
74
Cheyenne Espinosa
Jr
22:51
7:37
79
Haley Mitchell
Jr
23:16
7:45
85
12 Chaffey HS
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:46
107:23
21:29
7:10
281 Cynthia Landgrav
Jr
19:36
6:32
17
Sarah Espinoza
Jr
21:16
7:05
56
Estefani Huerta
Jr
21:48
7:16
63
Stephani Tovar
Jr
22:21
7:27
72
Stephani Fagundes
Sr
22:22
7:27
73
Zoe Davis
Jr
22:35
7:32
77
Madeline Lopez
Jr
22:59
7:40
80
13 Summit HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:58
109:21
21:52
7:17
319 Ana Victoria Leon
Jr
20:40
6:53
44
Shina Torres
So
21:43
7:14
61
Ashley Roman
So
22:04
7:21
66
Desiree Montano
So
22:17
7:26
70
Ashley Centeno
Fr
22:37
7:32
78
Estrella Garcia
Jr
23:22
7:47
86




14 Rialto HS
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:49
119:59
24:00
8:00
409 Michelle Arevalo
Jr
21:28
7:09
58
Yelitza Ramirez
Sr
22:31
7:30
76
Olga Vidaurri
Sr
24:41
8:14
89
Michelle Zamora
Jr
25:02
8:21
91
Giselle Ramirez
Sr
26:17
8:46
95
Bryanna Fennell
Jr
30:29
10:10
96
Layla Meza
Sr
30:43
10:14
97
15 Coachella Valley HS
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:13
120:56
24:11
8:04
441 Marisol Zamora
Sr
23:12
7:44
84
Anais Herrera
Jr
23:31
7:50
87
Jasmine Jaramill
Jr
23:57
7:59
88
Jenny Salcido
Jr
24:53
8:18
90
Magali Barajas
Jr
25:24
8:28
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacquelyn Hill Sr Etiwanda HS 17:39.7 5:53
2 Rylee Penn Jr Centennial HS 17:44.9 5:55
3 Devin Ito Fr Great Oak 17:57 5:59 1/7 1/41 3/14
4 Paige Haynes So Vista Murrieta HS 18:07.9 6:03
5 Cayla Etheridge So Santiago HS 18:10.2 6:03
6 Julie Diaz Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:11.2 6:04
7 Rachele Sunagawa Jr Chino Hills HS 18:12.3 6:04
8 Nadine Dubon Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:13.3 6:04
9 Alyssa Benavidess Sr Redlands HS 18:18.2 6:06
10 Peyton Candaele So Vista Murrieta HS 18:19.8 6:07
11 Kimberly Pena So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:24.3 6:08
12 Abigale Rippe Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:30.6 6:10
13 Alyssa Tran Sr Ayala HS 18:31 6:10
14 Jesse Janecek So Great Oak 18:33.2 6:11 2/7 2/41 3/10 20:22
(1:49)
20:22
(1:49)
20:22
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Erin Holton Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:34.8 6:12
16 Arianna Griffiths Fr Great Oak 18:35.4 6:12 3/7 3/41 2/10
17 Annabelle Werner Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:36.8 6:12
18 Audrey Dang Fr Great Oak 18:37 6:12 4/7 4/41 2/10
19 Fatima Cortes So Great Oak 18:39 6:13 5/7 5/41 2/10 21:19
(2:40)
21:19
(2:40)
21:19
(2:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Mckenzie Cornell Jr Serrano HS 18:42.7 6:14
21 Nyah Chavez So Shadow Hills HS 18:46.2 6:15
22 Marisol Aguilar Fr Serrano HS 18:47.1 6:16
23 Elizabeth Bermudez So Temecula Valley HS 18:47.7 6:16
24 Isabelle Swanson Jr Redlands HS 18:51.9 6:17
25 Amelia Strahan Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:52.6 6:18
26 Destiny Jacobo Sr Rim of the World HS 18:54.7 6:18
27 Nikita Friche Jr Redlands HS 18:56.3 6:19
28 Sarah Workman Sr Great Oak 18:57.1 6:19 6/7 7/41 2/9 19:15
(0:18)
19:15
(0:18)
19:15
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Rita Vogt Sr Chino Hills HS 18:57.9 6:19
30 Ariel Van Riper So Vista Murrieta HS 18:59.1 6:20
31 Raeva Solbach So Temecula Valley HS 19:00 6:20
32 Summer Barkan Jr Serrano HS 19:03.2 6:21
33 Julia Brenner Jr Serrano HS 19:07.5 6:23
34 Maya Ambroziak Sr Great Oak 19:09.4 6:23 7/7 10/41 2/6 19:01 19:01 19:01
35 Lauren Jauregui Fr Chino Hills HS 19:10.2 6:23
36 Serena Plumb Fr Redlands HS 19:10.3 6:23
37 Maribel Aguilar Fr Serrano HS 19:12.3 6:24
38 Elizabeth Martin So Serrano HS 19:13.5 6:25
39 Cassidy Paige Fr Temecula Valley HS 19:15.2 6:25
40 Katie Aguilar Sr Redlands HS 19:15.7 6:25
41 Myah Peters Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:15.9 6:25
42 Madison Kuhn Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:16.9 6:26
43 Madison Elliott Fr Serrano HS 19:17.5 6:26
44 Valerie Castillo Sr Chino Hills HS 19:20.4 6:27
45 Claire Fisher Sr Temecula Valley HS 19:21.1 6:27
46 Sydney Jolley Sr Redlands HS 19:21.6 6:27
47 Cortney Reyes Jr Chino Hills HS 19:22.6 6:28
48 Haley Braker Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:23.4 6:28
49 Makena Morris Jr Ayala HS 19:25.5 6:29
50 Deeena Kirrish Sr Etiwanda HS 19:32.2 6:31
51 Aily Camacho Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:37.6 6:33
52 Allison Oh Jr Ayala HS 19:38.5 6:33
53 Brittany Marrero Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:47.4 6:36
54 Julianne Ibarra Sr Ayala HS 19:51.9 6:37
55 Ana Ruiz So Temecula Valley HS 19:52.6 6:38
56 Brigette White So Temecula Valley HS 19:52.8 6:38
57 Elisa Mejia So Ayala HS 19:53.7 6:38
58 Audries Torres So Etiwanda HS 19:54.2 6:38
59 Ivy Vollaire Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:54.9 6:38
60 Chelsey Romo Fr Redlands HS 20:05.4 6:42
61 Jordyn Ahlberg Sr Temecula Valley HS 20:17.3 6:46
62 Ladai'jah Wright Jr Etiwanda HS 20:31.2 6:50
63 Jessica Banuelos Sr Etiwanda HS 20:36.3 6:52
64 Cassandra Haro So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:39.8 6:53
65 Paloma Barron Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:47.7 6:56
66 Mia Saiza Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:02.7 7:01
67 Riko Ozaki Jr Chino Hills HS 21:22.9 7:08
68 Victoria Ervin So Etiwanda HS 21:37.7 7:13
69 Valerie Alvarez Sr Chino Hills HS 22:28.9 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta HS
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
91:29
18:18
6:06
36 Paige Haynes
So
18:08
6:03
3
Julie Diaz
Sr
18:11
6:04
4
Nadine Dubon
Jr
18:13
6:04
6
Peyton Candaele
So
18:20
6:07
8
Annabell Werner
Jr
18:37
6:12
15
Amelia Strahan
Sr
18:53
6:18
22
Ariel Van Riper
So
18:59
6:20
26
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
92:22
18:28
6:09
61 Devin Ito
Fr
17:57
5:59
2
Jesse Janecek
So
18:33
6:11
12
Arianna Griffith
Fr
18:35
6:12
14
Audrey Dang
Fr
18:37
6:12
16
Fatima Cortes
So
18:39
6:13
17
Sarah Workman
Sr
18:57
6:19
24
Maya Ambrozia
Sr
19:09
6:23
30
3 Redlands HS
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
94:32
18:54
6:18
119 Alyssa Benavide
Sr
18:18
6:06
7
Isabelle Swanson
Jr
18:52
6:17
21
Nikita Friche
Jr
18:56
6:19
23
Serena Plumb
Fr
19:10
6:23
32
Katie Aguilar
Sr
19:16
6:25
36
Sydney Jolley
Sr
19:22
6:27
42
Chelsey Romo
Fr
20:05
6:42
56
4 Serrano HS
9-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:30
94:53
18:59
6:20
127 Mckenzie Cornell
Jr
18:43
6:14
18
Marisol Aguilar
Fr
18:47
6:16
19
Summer Barkan
Jr
19:03
6:21
28
Julia Brenner
Jr
19:08
6:23
29
Maribel Aguilar
Fr
19:12
6:24
33
Elizabet Martin
So
19:14
6:25
34
Madison Elliott
Fr
19:18
6:26
39
5 Chino Hills HS
4-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:10
95:03
19:01
6:20
144 Rachele Sunagawa
Jr
18:12
6:04
5
Rita Vogt
Sr
18:58
6:19
25
Lauren Jauregui
Fr
19:10
6:23
31
Valerie Castillo
Sr
19:20
6:27
40
Cortney Reyes
Jr
19:23
6:28
43
Riko Ozaki
Jr
21:23
7:08
63
Valerie Alvarez
Sr
22:29
7:30
65
6 Temecula Valley HS
10-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:05
96:17
19:15
6:25
174 Elizabet Bermudez
So
18:48
6:16
20
Raeva Solbach
So
19:00
6:20
27
Cassidy Paige
Fr
19:15
6:25
35
Claire Fisher
Sr
19:21
6:27
41
Ana Ruiz
So
19:53
6:38
51
Brigette White
So
19:53
6:38
52
Jordyn Ahlberg
Sr
20:17
6:46
57
7 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
6-3-6-6-7
Gap: 2:16
97:00
19:24
6:28
175 Kimberly Pena
So
18:24
6:08
9
Abigale Rippe
Fr
18:31
6:10
10
Aily Camacho
Jr
19:38
6:33
47
Brittany Marrero
Sr
19:47
6:36
49
Cassandr Haro
So
20:40
6:53
60
Paloma Barron
Jr
20:48
6:56
61




8 Rancho Cucamonga HS
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:20
96:26
19:17
6:26
187 Erin Holton
Sr
18:35
6:12
13
Myah Peters
Fr
19:16
6:25
37
Madison Kuhn
Fr
19:17
6:26
38
Haley Braker
Jr
19:23
6:28
44
Ivy Vollaire
Jr
19:55
6:38
55
Mia Saiza
Sr
21:03
7:01
62




9 Ayala HS
7-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:23
97:21
19:28
6:29
207 Alyssa Tran
Sr
18:31
6:10
11
Makena Morris
Jr
19:26
6:29
45
Allison Oh
Jr
19:39
6:33
48
Julianne Ibarra
Sr
19:52
6:37
50
Elisa Mejia
So
19:54
6:38
53








10 Etiwanda HS
1-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:57
98:14
19:39
6:33
218 Jacquely Hill
Sr
17:40
5:53
1
Deeena Kirrish
Sr
19:32
6:31
46
Audries Torres
So
19:54
6:38
54
Ladai'ja Wright
Jr
20:31
6:50
58
Jessica Banuelos
Sr
20:36
6:52
59
Victoria Ervin
So
21:38
7:13
64




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Richter So Great Oak 18:50.6 6:17 1/9 6/41 1/20 19:35
(0:44)
19:35
(0:44)
19:35
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Samantha Velazquez So Santiago HS 18:55.8 6:19
3 Josie Rogers So Great Oak 18:59.3 6:20 2/9 8/41 1/16 19:26
(0:26)
19:26
(0:26)
19:26
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Megan Buckley So Great Oak 19:11.5 6:24 3/9 13/41 1/13 19:13
(0:02)
19:13
(0:02)
19:13
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Brianna Lucas So Great Oak 19:19.3 6:26 4/9 14/41 1/9
6 Valentina Dettmer So Great Oak 19:19.9 6:27 5/9 15/41 1/8 20:44
(1:24)
20:44
(1:24)
20:44
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Noelia Marquez So Beaumont HS 19:55.1 6:38
8 Erin Facenda So Ayala HS 20:03.9 6:41
9 Jessica Hernandez So Santiago HS 20:19.8 6:47
10 Alyssa Struve So Santiago HS 20:32.6 6:51
11 Madison Storey So Santiago HS 20:52.2 6:57
12 Sabrina Robledo So Ayala HS 21:07.7 7:03
13 Allison Jones So Santiago HS 21:11 7:04
14 Brett Brown So Ayala HS 21:22.6 7:08
15 Kayla Hudson So Chino Hills HS 21:23.2 7:08
16 Miranda Lopez So Ayala HS 21:24.8 7:08
17 Megan Peavler So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:25.5 7:09
18 Mackenzie Bishop So Great Oak 21:26.1 7:09 6/9 34/41 1/6 23:27
(2:01)
23:27
(2:01)
23:27
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Vanessa Heredia So Chaffey HS 21:28.4 7:09
20 Sheccid Marquez So Corona HS 21:30 7:10
21 Madelynn Meredith So Great Oak 21:30.8 7:10 7/9 36/41 1/4 20:08 20:08 20:08
22 Tali Adri So Los Osos HS 21:31.4 7:10
23 Caitlyn Cortes So Chino Hills HS 21:35.7 7:12
24 Jessica Barr So Ayala HS 21:36.2 7:12
25 Kaley Chambers So Etiwanda HS 21:36.6 7:12
26 Skyler Haberle So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:39.3 7:13
27 Meghan Thompson So Chino Hills HS 21:43.9 7:15
28 Makayla Coker So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:44.8 7:15
29 Natalie Adras So Great Oak 21:47.4 7:16 8/9 38/41 1/2 26:09
(4:22)
26:09
(4:22)
26:09
(4:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Jacquelin Cardenas So Chaffey HS 21:58.2 7:19
31 Mikka Von Scherr So La Quinta HS 22:00.6 7:20
32 Madison Reis So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:05.8 7:22
33 Gabrielle Victorian So Santiago HS 22:14.7 7:25
34 Rose Adrianza So Great Oak 22:15.6 7:25 9/9 40/41 1/2 23:28
(1:13)
23:28
(1:13)
23:28
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Gabby Howard So Yucaipa HS 22:24.3 7:28
36 Savanah Cripps So Etiwanda HS 22:27.9 7:29
37 Cayedelen Cano So Chino Hills HS 22:33.5 7:31
38 Rylee Noreen So Los Osos HS 22:40.8 7:34
39 Asha Moore So Yucaipa HS 22:44.4 7:35
40 Juliana Delacruz So Beaumont HS 22:44.6 7:35
41 Nirali Patel So Ayala HS 22:51.5 7:37
42 Anabelle Parker So Beaumont HS 22:57.7 7:39
43 Kaiya Kirby So La Quinta HS 23:01.8 7:41
44 Rebecca Ellis So Paloma Valley HS 23:10.3 7:43
45 Samantha San Jose So Murrieta Valley HS 23:25.9 7:49
46 Eileen Cota Islas So Rialto HS 23:26.4 7:49
47 Ariana Villalobos Fr Montclair HS 23:39.7 7:53
48 Ruby Lara So Upland HS 23:41.5 7:54
49 Anaya Villasenor So Los Osos HS 23:42.9 7:54
50 Chloe Kim So Chino Hills HS 23:45.2 7:55
51 Sydney Plattoni So Chino Hills HS 23:48.6 7:56
52 Sunny Martin So Upland HS 23:49.1 7:56
53 Amanda Molsberry So Centennial HS 24:02.9 8:01
54 Makayla Solis So Santiago HS 24:03.2 8:01
55 Rebecca Perez So Beaumont HS 24:12.5 8:04
56 Kenzy Handal So Paloma Valley HS 24:34.4 8:11
57 Stephanie Garcia So Montclair HS 24:51.6 8:17
58 Anhthu Nguyen So Santiago HS 25:17.4 8:26
59 Miriam Villegas So Rialto HS 25:31.5 8:31
60 Katelyn Chavez So Chaffey HS 25:33.1 8:31
61 Arlene Rios So Chaffey HS 25:35.4 8:32
62 Adriana Pacheco So Beaumont HS 25:49.5 8:37
63 Maddie Ritchie So Paloma Valley HS 25:50.9 8:37
64 Leila Castillo So Chaffey HS 26:00.9 8:40
65 Ava Gergovich So Alta Loma HS 26:02.2 8:41
66 Jennifer Hernandez So Rialto HS 26:04.9 8:42
67 Dulce Lepe-maycotte So La Quinta HS 26:19 8:46
68 Riley Lopez So La Quinta HS 26:26.2 8:49
69 Jennifer Leyva So San Jacinto HS 26:26.7 8:49
70 Adrianna Charles So Rialto HS 27:06 9:02
71 Alyssa Luna So Chino Hills HS 27:07.2 9:02
72 Bianca Espinosa So Santiago HS 27:09.1 9:03
73 Catherine Aguilar So Rialto HS 27:11.8 9:04
74 Jenna Mcmurray So Etiwanda HS 27:26.4 9:09
75 Imelda Serrano So Rialto HS 27:56 9:19
76 Melony Santana So Rialto HS 28:00.4 9:20
77 Noelia Corrales So La Quinta HS 28:05.2 9:22
78 Natalie Matinez So Chaffey HS 28:09.7 9:23
79 Jacklin Murillo So Centennial HS 28:33.2 9:31
80 Isabella Avila So Centennial HS 28:41.6 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
95:41
19:08
6:23
19 Elizabet Richter
So
18:51
6:17
1
Josie Rogers
So
18:59
6:20
3
Megan Buckley
So
19:12
6:24
4
Brianna Lucas
So
19:19
6:26
5
Valentin Dettmer
So
19:20
6:27
6
Mackenzi Bishop
So
21:26
7:09
17
Madelynn Meredith
So
21:31
7:10
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santiago HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
101:51
20:22
6:47
45 Samantha Velazque
So
18:56
6:19
2
Jessica Hernande
So
20:20
6:47
9
Alyssa Struve
So
20:33
6:51
10
Madison Storey
So
20:52
6:57
11
Allison Jones
So
21:11
7:04
13
Gabriell Victoria
So
22:15
7:25
25
Makayla Solis
So
24:03
8:01
34
3 Ayala HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
105:35
21:07
7:02
71 Erin Facenda
So
20:04
6:41
8
Sabrina Robledo
So
21:08
7:03
12
Brett Brown
So
21:23
7:08
14
Miranda Lopez
So
21:25
7:08
16
Jessica Barr
So
21:36
7:12
21
Nirali Patel
So
22:52
7:37
28




4 Chino Hills HS
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
111:02
22:12
7:24
115 Kayla Hudson
So
21:23
7:08
15
Caitlyn Cortes
So
21:36
7:12
20
Meghan Thompson
So
21:44
7:15
22
Cayedele Cano
So
22:34
7:31
26
Chloe Kim
So
23:45
7:55
32
Sydney Plattoni
So
23:49
7:56
33
Alyssa Luna
So
27:07
9:02
45
5 Beaumont HS
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 5:54
115:39
23:08
7:43
137 Noelia Marquez
So
19:55
6:38
7
Juliana Delacruz
So
22:45
7:35
27
Anabelle Parker
So
22:58
7:39
29
Rebecca Perez
So
24:13
8:04
35
Adriana Pacheco
So
25:50
8:37
39








6 Chaffey HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:33
120:36
24:07
8:02
156 Vanessa Heredia
So
21:28
7:09
18
Jacqueli Cardenas
So
21:58
7:19
23
Katelyn Chavez
So
25:33
8:31
37
Arlene Rios
So
25:35
8:32
38
Leila Castillo
So
26:01
8:40
40
Natalie Matinez
So
28:10
9:23
50




7 La Quinta HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:05
125:53
25:11
8:24
188 Mikka Von Scherr
So
22:01
7:20
24
Kaiya Kirby
So
23:02
7:41
30
Dulce Lepe-may
So
26:19
8:46
42
Riley Lopez
So
26:26
8:49
43
Noelia Corrales
So
28:05
9:22
49








8 Rialto HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:45
129:21
25:52
8:37
198 Eileen Cota Islas
So
23:26
7:49
31
Miriam Villegas
So
25:32
8:31
36
Jennifer Hernande
So
26:05
8:42
41
Adrianna Charles
So
27:06
9:02
44
Catherin Aguilar
So
27:12
9:04
46
Imelda Serrano
So
27:56
9:19
47
Melony Santana
So
28:00
9:20
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kara Hunt Sr Yucaipa HS 19:01.1 6:20
2 Gabriela Hubarth So Vista Murrieta HS 19:24.6 6:28
3 Laila Wright Fr Etiwanda HS 20:04.1 6:41
4 Rachel Holt Sr Yucaipa HS 20:11.1 6:44
5 Emily Osborn Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:29.2 6:50
6 Sophia Noble Jr Great Oak 20:35.9 6:52 1/4 29/41 5/22 25:12
(4:36)
25:12
(4:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Jeanie Cox Jr Ayala HS 20:38 6:53
8 Makayla Fick Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:40.3 6:53
9 Jillian Guzman Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:43.9 6:55
10 Crystal Yen Sr Ayala HS 20:44.6 6:55
11 Jackie Walker Jr Yucaipa HS 20:53.1 6:58
12 Jessica Naranjo Jr Yucaipa HS 21:06.3 7:02
13 Kaitlin Greenaway Jr Great Oak 21:10 7:03 2/4 31/41 4/18 21:20
(0:10)
21:20
(0:10)
21:20
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Anna Lockwood Jr Murrieta Valley HS 21:18.8 7:06
15 Alexandria Wiseman Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:20.1 7:07
16 Gabby Medina Ortiz Jr Beaumont HS 21:21 7:07
17 Karissa Grimes Jr Beaumont HS 21:22.7 7:08
18 Carryn O'neill Jr Vista Murrieta HS 21:22.9 7:08
19 Nicole Campbell Jr Yucaipa HS 21:23.3 7:08
20 Korryn Hamm Jr Vista Murrieta HS 21:23.8 7:08
21 Samantha Garcia Sr Ayala HS 21:27.2 7:09
22 Lauryn Remmers Jr Great Oak 21:27.8 7:09 3/4 35/41 4/17 19:56 19:56 19:56
23 Kilee Reynolds Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:30.3 7:10
24 Julia Ruiz Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:32.8 7:11
25 Samantha Antinucci Jr Yucaipa HS 21:33.3 7:11
26 Kiani Fernandes Sr Beaumont HS 21:53.2 7:18
27 Tatiana Peters Jr Centennial HS 21:58.8 7:20
28 Megan Ward Jr Yucaipa HS 22:05.3 7:22
29 Kiley Espinoza Jr Ayala HS 22:06.5 7:22
30 Zevida Sasser Jr Beaumont HS 22:07.4 7:22
31 Alexa Sanchez Jr Ayala HS 22:08.3 7:23
32 Carlie Horton Jr Great Oak 22:13.1 7:24 4/4 39/41 5/14 21:18 21:18 21:18
33 Angelina Adams So Vista Murrieta HS 22:14.3 7:25
34 Aileen Osorio Sr Alta Loma HS 22:15 7:25
35 Emily Ward Jr Yucaipa HS 22:15.1 7:25
36 Lindsey Redmann Jr Ayala HS 22:15.3 7:25
37 Olivia Nelson Sr Santiago HS 22:18.4 7:26
38 Alexus Hondilero So Vista Murrieta HS 22:19 7:26
39 Chantal Rabay Sr Santiago HS 22:19.6 7:27
40 Zoe Garcia Jr Ayala HS 22:29.5 7:30
41 Anna Hernandez Perez Sr Paloma Valley HS 22:34.2 7:31
42 Jacky Aguliar Jr Vista Murrieta HS 22:39.7 7:33
42 Victoria Ram Jr Alta Loma HS 22:39.7 7:33
44 Sydney Vincent Sr Santiago HS 22:44.3 7:35
45 Danielle Murasmith So Vista Murrieta HS 22:49.1 7:36
46 Hannah Hickman Jr Temecula Valley HS 22:53.5 7:38
47 Alison Kelley-hubbard Jr Beaumont HS 22:58.2 7:39
48 Danielle Espinosa Jr Santiago HS 23:04.7 7:42
49 Lindsey Reyes Jr Chino Hills HS 23:07.6 7:43
50 Valerie De Leon Jr Chino Hills HS 23:08.1 7:43
51 Cinthia Gonzalez Jr Corona HS 23:23.1 7:48
52 Madelein Gutierrez Jr Rancho Verde HS 23:30 7:50
53 Jacklyn Rosas Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:32.1 7:51
54 Nikki Lapuz Sr Rancho Verde HS 23:33 7:51
55 Macy Parris So Vista Murrieta HS 23:33.9 7:51
56 Maya Vargas Jr Paloma Valley HS 23:34.8 7:52
57 Jennifer Lara Jr Rancho Verde HS 23:37.6 7:53
58 Sonia Tuia Jr Etiwanda HS 23:41.8 7:54
59 Maritza Martinez Sr Paloma Valley HS 23:42.6 7:54
60 Kayli Jester Sr Santiago HS 23:51.2 7:57
61 Bailey Marrs Sr Paloma Valley HS 24:01.5 8:00
62 Brooke Dybicz Sr Beaumont HS 24:03.9 8:01
63 Alyssa Neri So Temecula Valley HS 24:13.8 8:05
64 Crystal Rodriguez Jr Santiago HS 24:14.2 8:05
65 Kathrin Opheden Jr Chaffey HS 24:16.2 8:05
66 Steffany Olivares Jr La Quinta HS 24:20.7 8:07
67 Amanda Corado Jr Vista Murrieta HS 24:24.4 8:08
68 Mahetzil Vargas Jr La Quinta HS 24:27.7 8:09
69 Victoria Vazquez Jr Chino Hills HS 24:30.3 8:10
69 Alicia Sanchez Jr Beaumont HS 24:30.3 8:10
71 Gabriela Salcedo Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:31.2 8:10
72 Lynzie Carmichael So Temecula Valley HS 24:38.7 8:13
73 Paula Heimer So Temecula Valley HS 24:40.2 8:13
74 Erika Rogero Jr Rancho Verde HS 24:43.7 8:15
75 Christina Hernandez Sr Alta Loma HS 24:45.2 8:15
76 Makenna Chriss Jr Yucaipa HS 24:48.1 8:16
77 Leslie Cuevas Jr Santiago HS 25:01.8 8:21
78 Breyanna Gutierrez Jr Santiago HS 25:02.8 8:21
79 Julia Williamson So Vista Murrieta HS 25:12.1 8:24
80 Yesenia Marquez Sr Rancho Verde HS 25:14.8 8:25
81 Izabell Rivera Jr Upland HS 25:26.8 8:29
82 Gabby Enriquez Sr Corona HS 25:27.2 8:29
83 Anya Brooker Jr La Quinta HS 25:32.9 8:31
84 Genevieve Garcia Jr Rancho Verde HS 25:34.5 8:32
85 Charlotte Barbee Jr La Quinta HS 25:35.9 8:32
86 Hannah Turko So Santiago HS 25:51.7 8:37
87 Jasmine Taheri Jr Vista Murrieta HS 25:52.4 8:37
88 Nayeli Rincon Sr Alta Loma HS 26:04.8 8:42
89 Evelyn Bermejo Jr Rancho Verde HS 26:06.6 8:42
90 Jazzlen Marquez Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:11.8 8:44
91 Tiffany Sorto Sr Chino Hills HS 26:12.2 8:44
92 Olivia Vara Jr Beaumont HS 26:32.9 8:51
93 Misti England Sr Vista Murrieta HS 26:41 8:54
94 Kayla Guzman So Cajon HS 26:44.6 8:55
95 Jessica Rodriguez Jr Corona HS 26:44.9 8:55
96 Alexa Olivas Sr Rancho Verde HS 26:51 8:57
97 Melanie Schneider Sr Santiago HS 27:03.4 9:01
98 Stormie Davids Jr Cajon HS 27:25.4 9:08
99 Crystal Garcia Sr San Jacinto HS 27:26.5 9:09
100 Dominque Valencia Jr Santiago HS 27:30.1 9:10
101 Trinity Rios So Rancho Verde HS 28:09.7 9:23
102 Yesenia Guatemala Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 28:24.1 9:28
103 Alma Astorga Jr La Quinta HS 28:53.6 9:38
104 Marleen Lopez Sr La Quinta HS 28:54.9 9:38
105 Mia Maiden So Vista Murrieta HS 29:00.9 9:40
106 Sarah Aladross Sr Santiago HS 29:03 9:41
107 Mayra Sandoval Jr San Jacinto HS 29:25.7 9:49
108 Viviana Dominguez Sr La Quinta HS 29:27.7 9:49
109 Leah Andrews Fr Cajon HS 29:30.1 9:50
110 Trinity Dunn Jr Alta Loma HS 30:04.8 10:02
111 Mikiahla Bingaman Sr Chino Hills HS 30:19.8 10:07
112 Lily Shire Fr Temecula Valley HS 31:06.5 10:22
113 Alexandra Rivera Jr San Jacinto HS 31:48.1 10:36
113 Sabrina Bastidas Jr Rancho Verde HS 31:48.1 10:36
115 Erika Arambula Jr San Jacinto HS 31:48.6 10:36
116 Aracely Fonseca Jr Santiago HS 33:35.3 11:12
117 Stephanie Do Sr La Quinta HS 40:10.3 13:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katelyn Meza Fr Santiago HS 18:54 6:18
2 Isabelle Buncab Fr Great Oak 19:09.9 6:23 1/14 11/41 2/20
3 Riley Corcoran Fr Santiago HS 19:25.2 6:28
4 Eliana Weckwerth Fr Santiago HS 19:40.3 6:33
5 Amber Garcia Fr Corona HS 19:40.4 6:33
6 Madison Oswalt Fr Santiago HS 19:42 6:34
7 Mady Mcguire Fr Great Oak 19:42.8 6:34 2/14 19/41 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Zoe Medranda Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:35 3/14 20/41 2/15
9 Carly Korby Fr Great Oak 19:48.5 6:36 4/14 21/41 2/14
10 Autumn Denine Fr Great Oak 19:50.3 6:37 5/14 22/41 1/11
11 Ava Nouchi Fr Centennial HS 19:54.8 6:38
12 Keili Thompson Fr Ayala HS 19:59.1 6:40
13 Ivy Johnson Fr Great Oak 20:08.7 6:43 6/14 25/41 1/9
14 Abigail Cahill Fr Great Oak 20:09.2 6:43 7/14 26/41 1/8
15 Reese Garcia Fr Los Osos HS 20:22.7 6:48
16 Megan Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 20:23.5 6:48 8/14 27/41 1/5
17 Charlize Haislip Fr Chino Hills HS 20:25.8 6:49
18 Faith Matiran Fr Alta Loma HS 20:28.4 6:49
19 Alex Larsen Fr Great Oak 20:30 6:50 9/14 28/41 1/2
20 Sydnee Edmonds Fr Santiago HS 20:33.6 6:51
21 Bryanna Lozano-felix Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:41.3 6:54
22 Isabella Clause Fr Great Oak 21:04.4 7:01 10/14 30/41 1/1
23 Anne Schmidt Fr Yucaipa HS 21:08.3 7:03
24 Lauren Valencia Fr Etiwanda HS 21:08.8 7:03
25 Kendall Harrison Fr Great Oak 21:10.3 7:03 11/14 32/41 1/1
26 Emily Tennant Fr Great Oak 21:11.3 7:04 12/14 33/41 1/1
27 Marley Zwerner Fr Los Osos HS 21:12.5 7:04
28 Ashlee Huesca Fr Coachella Valley HS 21:19.6 7:07
29 Kayla Sasser Fr Beaumont HS 21:22.9 7:08
30 Malinally Solis Fr Beaumont HS 21:23.8 7:08
31 Luisita Jara Fr Paloma Valley HS 21:24.9 7:08
32 Celina Baters Fr Paloma Valley HS 21:37.1 7:12
33 Hailey Smith Fr Chino Hills HS 21:40.8 7:14
34 Gracyn Arriola Fr Centennial HS 21:41.6 7:14
35 Hannah Wilson Fr Yucaipa HS 21:42.1 7:14
36 Wendy Castillo Fr Etiwanda HS 21:42.3 7:14
37 Jordan Walker Fr Great Oak 21:43.4 7:14 13/14 37/41 1/1
38 Liliana Corral Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:46.7 7:16
39 Alyssa Strawter Fr Beaumont HS 21:50.7 7:17
40 Crisdany Szoyka Fr Yucaipa HS 21:51.4 7:17
41 Alejandra Orozco-banderas Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:53.1 7:18
42 Megan Oh Fr Ayala HS 21:53.7 7:18
43 Anabelle Nelson Fr Yucaipa HS 22:02.9 7:21
44 Kaitlyn Gallifent Fr Santiago HS 22:11.4 7:24
45 Idaly Nunez Fr Alta Loma HS 22:12.4 7:24
46 Kalysta Mccann Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:13.1 7:24
47 Madelyn Purdy Fr Chino Hills HS 22:32.5 7:31
48 Jordan Hernandez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:41 7:34
49 Faythe Berge Fr Los Osos HS 22:43.4 7:34
50 Selena Mondragon Fr Los Osos HS 22:43.9 7:35
51 Nicole Gonzalez Fr Los Osos HS 22:47.1 7:36
52 Ivette Adame Fr Rialto HS 22:49.6 7:37
53 Katie Varela Fr Centennial HS 22:49.7 7:37
54 Valerie Hernandez Fr Etiwanda HS 22:50.4 7:37
55 Stevee Vela Fr Chino Hills HS 22:52.7 7:38
56 Riley Martinez Fr Santiago HS 22:58.1 7:39
57 Cristina Garcia Fr Centennial HS 23:00.1 7:40
58 Devin Spreeman Fr Alta Loma HS 23:00.7 7:40
59 Ashley Molina Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:06.4 7:42
60 Isabella Collyer Fr Great Oak 23:13.9 7:45 14/14 41/41 1/1
61 Morgan Hirst Fr Murrieta Valley HS 23:15.2 7:45
62 Isabella Goltara Fr Los Osos HS 23:20 7:47
63 Yuke Chen Fr Los Osos HS 23:20.2 7:47
64 Victoria Jilcott Fr Beaumont HS 23:21 7:47
65 Nicole Cisneros Fr Etiwanda HS 23:21.3 7:47
66 Autumn Gamboa Fr La Quinta HS 23:25.6 7:49
67 Antonia Castro Fr Upland HS 23:26.8 7:49
68 Sasha Scaringi Fr Ayala HS 23:27.6 7:49
69 Isabel Larkins Fr Los Osos HS 23:34.5 7:52
70 Emily Huerta Fr Ayala HS 23:36.6 7:52
71 Savannah Ochoa Fr Etiwanda HS 23:36.9 7:52
72 Nancy Nguyen Fr Paloma Valley HS 23:37.4 7:52
73 Natalia Ibarra Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:51.6 7:57
74 Isabella Torres Fr Ayala HS 23:51.9 7:57
75 Mia Rocha-betancourt Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:00.5 8:00
76 Sierra Walters Fr Yucaipa HS 24:09.7 8:03
77 Madison Vankouwenberg Fr Chino Hills HS 24:13.1 8:04
78 Elizabeth Iniguez Fr Chaffey HS 24:18 8:06
79 Claire Gaglio Fr Ayala HS 24:21.3 8:07
80 Samantha Dives Fr Chino Hills HS 24:27.6 8:09
81 Sarah Hawkins Fr Santiago HS 24:38.3 8:13
82 Isabella Harrison Fr Ayala HS 24:41.6 8:14
83 Nadia Aguilar Fr Alta Loma HS 24:43.2 8:14
84 Andrea Ramos Fr La Quinta HS 24:43.4 8:14
85 Morgan Cortez Fr La Quinta HS 24:50.3 8:17
86 Alyssa Jarrett Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:52 8:17
87 Sarah Nhan Fr Murrieta Valley HS 25:04.7 8:22
88 Sara Tolley Fr Centennial HS 25:10.6 8:24
89 Elizabeth Averette Fr Beaumont HS 25:16 8:25
90 Brooke Sands Fr Chino Hills HS 25:18.9 8:26
91 Leah Robbins Fr Etiwanda HS 25:21.3 8:27
92 Anna Topp Fr Murrieta Valley HS 25:31.6 8:31
93 Samantha Austin Fr Centennial HS 25:36.9 8:32
94 Miriam Hurtado Fr Rialto HS 25:43.1 8:34
95 Hannah Ismael Fr Los Osos HS 25:43.6 8:35
96 Ciara Palos Fr Upland HS 26:18.7 8:46
97 Emile Ruiz Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:33.5 8:51
98 Enid Aguilar Sandoval Fr Beaumont HS 26:48.5 8:56
99 Vanessa Magana Fr Beaumont HS 26:51.5 8:57
100 Kenia Verduzco Fr La Quinta HS 27:19.1 9:06
101 Alaura Delgado Fr Centennial HS 27:21.1 9:07
102 Kennedy Heisser Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 27:47.9 9:16
103 Alexia Villafuerte Fr Paloma Valley HS 28:06.3 9:22
104 Kathy Herrera Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 28:07.1 9:22
105 Kalli Lascurain Fr Chino Hills HS 30:25.2 10:08
106 Lindsay Suggett Fr Centennial HS 32:15.9 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santiago HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
98:15
19:39
6:33
29 Katelyn Meza
Fr
18:54
6:18
1
Riley Corcoran
Fr
19:25
6:28
3
Eliana Weckwert
Fr
19:40
6:33
4
Madison Oswalt
Fr
19:42
6:34
5
Sydnee Edmonds
Fr
20:34
6:51
16
Kaitlyn Gallifen
Fr
22:11
7:24
33
Riley Martinez
Fr
22:58
7:39
43
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
98:18
19:40
6:33
32 Isabelle Buncab
Fr
19:10
6:23
2
Mady Mcguire
Fr
19:43
6:34
6
Zoe Medranda
Fr
19:46
6:35
7
Carly Korby
Fr
19:49
6:36
8
Autumn Denine
Fr
19:50
6:37
9
Ivy Johnson
Fr
20:09
6:43
12
Abigail Cahill
Fr
20:09
6:43
13
3 Los Osos HS
5-3-3-5-3
Gap: 2:24
109:50
21:58
7:19
148 Reese Garcia
Fr
20:23
6:48
14
Marley Zwerner
Fr
21:13
7:04
20
Faythe Berge
Fr
22:43
7:34
37
Selena Mondrago
Fr
22:44
7:35
38
Nicole Gonzalez
Fr
22:47
7:36
39
Isabella Goltara
Fr
23:20
7:47
46
Yuke Chen
Fr
23:20
7:47
47
4 Yucaipa HS
8-7-5-3-4
Gap: 3:01
110:54
22:11
7:24
160 Anne Schmidt
Fr
21:08
7:03
18
Hannah Wilson
Fr
21:42
7:14
25
Crisdany Szoyka
Fr
21:51
7:17
29
Anabelle Nelson
Fr
22:03
7:21
32
Sierra Walters
Fr
24:10
8:03
56








5 Rancho Cucamonga HS
7-9-7-4-5
Gap: 4:11
111:26
22:17
7:26
169 Bryanna Lozano-f
Fr
20:41
6:54
17
Liliana Corral
Fr
21:47
7:16
27
Alejandr Orozco-b
Fr
21:53
7:18
30
Kalysta Mccann
Fr
22:13
7:24
34
Alyssa Jarrett
Fr
24:52
8:17
61
Emile Ruiz
Fr
26:34
8:51
67
Kennedy Heisser
Fr
27:48
9:16
71
6 Chino Hills HS
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:47
111:45
22:21
7:27
172 Charlize Haislip
Fr
20:26
6:49
15
Hailey Smith
Fr
21:41
7:14
23
Madelyn Purdy
Fr
22:33
7:31
35
Stevee Vela
Fr
22:53
7:38
42
Madison Vankouwe
Fr
24:13
8:04
57
Samantha Dives
Fr
24:28
8:09
59
Brooke Sands
Fr
25:19
8:26
64
7 Centennial HS
3-3-7-7-7
Gap: 5:16
112:37
22:31
7:30
180 Ava Nouchi
Fr
19:55
6:38
10
Gracyn Arriola
Fr
21:42
7:14
24
Katie Varela
Fr
22:50
7:37
40
Cristina Garcia
Fr
23:00
7:40
44
Sara Tolley
Fr
25:11
8:24
62
Samantha Austin
Fr
25:37
8:32
66
Alaura Delgado
Fr
27:21
9:07
70
8 Beaumont HS
10-7-3-8-8
Gap: 3:53
113:14
22:39
7:33
182 Kayla Sasser
Fr
21:23
7:08
21
Malinall Solis
Fr
21:24
7:08
22
Alyssa Strawter
Fr
21:51
7:17
28
Victoria Jilcott
Fr
23:21
7:47
48
Elizabet Averette
Fr
25:16
8:25
63
Enid Aguilar Sandoval
Fr
26:49
8:56
68
Vanessa Magana
Fr
26:52
8:57
69
9 Etiwanda HS
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:28
112:40
22:32
7:31
187 Lauren Valencia
Fr
21:09
7:03
19
Wendy Castillo
Fr
21:42
7:14
26
Valerie Hernande
Fr
22:50
7:37
41
Nicole Cisneros
Fr
23:21
7:47
49
Savannah Ochoa
Fr
23:37
7:52
52
Leah Robbins
Fr
25:21
8:27
65




10 Ayala HS
4-6-10-10-10
Gap: 3:53
112:49
22:34
7:31
197 Keili Thompson
Fr
19:59
6:40
11
Megan Oh
Fr
21:54
7:18
31
Sasha Scaringi
Fr
23:28
7:49
50
Emily Huerta
Fr
23:37
7:52
51
Isabella Torres
Fr
23:52
7:57
54
Claire Gaglio
Fr
24:21
8:07
58
Isabella Harrison
Fr
24:42
8:14
60
11 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:26
121:47
24:21
8:07
261 Jordan Hernande
Fr
22:41
7:34
36
Ashley Molina
Fr
23:06
7:42
45
Natalia Ibarra
Fr
23:52
7:57
53
Mia Rocha-be
Fr
24:01
8:00
55
Kathy Herrera
Fr
28:07
9:22
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
102:16
20:27
6:49
15 Ivy Johnson
Fr
20:09
6:43
1
Abigail Cahill
Fr
20:09
6:43
2
Megan Lonsdale
Fr
20:24
6:48
3
Alex Larsen
Fr
20:30
6:50
4
Isabella Clause
Fr
21:04
7:01
5
Kendall Harrison
Fr
21:10
7:03
6
Emily Tennant
Fr
21:11
7:04
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr LS Ricardo Sainz, Fr, 16:41.4, Eleanor Roosevelt HS Great Oak HS, 86:31.2, 46
Fr MS Cole Havins, Fr, 16:25, Murrieta Mesa HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 91:36.6, 79
JV LS Sam Schimdt, Jr, 16:26.9, Yucaipa HS Ayala HS, 85:04, 32
JV MS Carlo Giron, Jr, 17:06.7, Oak Hills HS Hemet HS, 90:01.1, 77
JV SS Marcos Rosales, So, 17:46.6, La Quinta HS La Quinta HS, 92:07.1, 31
So LS Alex Ayala, So, 16:37, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 85:44.1, 62
So MS Daniel Alvarez, So, 16:37.9, Patriot HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 87:49, 64
V LS Gavin Korby, Jr, 15:37.6, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 80:20, 79
V MS Jhavahn Holston, Sr, 15:27.3, Serrano HS Serrano HS, 81:07.1, 69
V SS Bryson Bradford, Sr, 15:56.3, Woodcrest Christian School Granite Hills HS, 83:07.7, 34
V Sweeps Erik Gonzalez, Sr, 14:35.8, Rubidoux HS Eleanor Roosevelt HS, 76:56, 82