Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/3/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Carvajal, Carlos Jr V 16:38.1 5:22 3.1 71/195 2/7 2/7 9/22 15:11
Eipp, Justin Sr V 16:43.7 5:24 3.1 80/195 4/7 4/7 5/22 15:31
Fountain, Solomon Sr V 16:39.1 5:22 3.1 74/195 3/7 3/7 6/22 16:30 16:30 16:30 15:20
Korby, Gavin Jr V 17:08.4 5:32 3.1 123/195 5/7 5/7 7/22 15:30
Korgan, Jacob Jr V 16:33.9 5:21 3.1 64/195 1/7 1/7 51/66 15:09
Ruiz, Anthony Sr V 18:08 5:51 3.1 183/195 6/7 6/7 20/22 15:54
Tickner, Tyler So V 18:16.4 5:54 3.1 188/195 7/7 7/7 13/19 15:47
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/22 83:43
0:35
3.1 5:24 5:21 5:32 224 5:14 78:46 78:46 78:46 Jacob Korgan (28), Carlos Carvajal (35), Solomon Fountain (38), Justin Eipp (44), Gavin Korby (79)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casey Clinger Sr AMERICAN FORK XC 15:28.4 4:59
2 Sam Worley Sr SOUTH-1 15:35.1 5:02
3 Brodey Hasty Jr BRENTWOOD 15:37.1 5:02
4 Seth Hirsch Sr HEARTLAND-5 15:37.9 5:03
5 Alex Maier So SOUTH-3 15:38.8 5:03
6 Reed Brown Sr CARROLL XC 15:44.9 5:05
7 Joe Benson Sr SOUTHWEST-1 15:45.2 5:05
8 Tanner Norman Sr SOUTHWEST-4 15:46.3 5:05
9 Mckay Johns Sr AMERICAN FORK XC 15:46.9 5:05
10 Daniel Bernal Sr SOUTH-2 15:47.3 5:06
11 Manny Olivo-quinones Sr SOUTHWEST-5 15:48.4 5:06
12 Steve Schulz Sr LIVERPOOL 15:49.4 5:06
13 Danny Kilrea Jr MIDWEST-5 15:50.5 5:07
14 Ty Brownlow Sr LIVERPOOL 15:55.9 5:08
15 Alex Miley Sr HEARTLAND-4 15:56.1 5:08
16 Cooper Teare Sr CALIFORNIA-2 15:58 5:09
17 Jack Aho Sr MIDWEST-1 15:58.6 5:09
18 James Mwaura Jr NORTHWEST-4 15:59.3 5:09
19 Dylan Jacobs Jr MIDWEST-4 16:00.1 5:10
20 Patrick Parker Sr AMERICAN FORK XC 16:01 5:10
21 Dj Principe Sr NORTHEAST-1 16:01.5 5:10
22 Liam Anderson So CALIFORNIA-4 16:02.9 5:11
23 Michael Vernau Sr CALIFORNIA-1 16:04.3 5:11
24 Connor O'neill Sr SOUTH-5 16:05 5:11
25 Jordan Brannan Sr NORTHEAST-2 16:06.6 5:12
26 Chase Equall Sr BOZEMAN 16:08.4 5:12
27 Bryce Quigley Sr PARK XC 16:09.3 5:13
28 Gabe Fendel Jr MIDWEST-2 16:10 5:13
29 Khalid Hussein Jr WAYZATA XC 16:10.3 5:13
30 Dustin Horter Jr MIDWEST-3 16:11.3 5:13
31 Evert Silva Sr CALIFORNIA-5 16:11.3 5:13
32 Milo Greder Sr HEARTLAND-3 16:12 5:14
33 Camren Todd Sr DAVIS/UT XC 16:12.2 5:14
34 Ben Varghese Sr SOUTHEAST-1 16:13.1 5:14
35 Andrew Monroe Jr NORTHWEST-3 16:14.1 5:14
36 Tyler Marshall Sr NORTHEAST-3 16:14.5 5:14
37 Seth Eliason Sr HEARTLAND-1 16:14.6 5:14
38 Patrick Roos Sr EDINA XC 16:15.2 5:15
39 Hayden Tullos Sr SOUTHEAST-4 16:15.7 5:15
40 Nathan Lawler Jr NEW YORK-1 16:17 5:15
41 Isaac Green Sr SOUTHWEST-2 16:17.2 5:15
42 Taylor Vroon Sr BRENTWOOD 16:17.4 5:15
43 Drew Bosley So HEARTLAND-2 16:18.1 5:16
44 Yacine Guermali Sr NORTHWEST-2 16:21.5 5:17
45 Jordan Lesansee Sr SOUTHWEST-3 16:23.5 5:17
46 Josh Hickmott Sr LIVERPOOL 16:24.3 5:18
47 Grant Gardner So SPRINGVILLE XC 16:24.7 5:18
48 Willy Hunsdale Sr THE WOODLANDS XC 16:25.1 5:18
49 Scott Thompson Jr BRENTWOOD 16:25.3 5:18
50 Noah Carey Sr NEW YORK-4 16:25.5 5:18
51 Patrick Perry Sr MANLIUS 16:26.2 5:18
52 Duncan Hamilton Jr BOZEMAN 16:26.6 5:18
53 Jackson Vroon Sr BRENTWOOD 16:27.7 5:19
54 Gavin Hoffpauir Jr THE WOODLANDS XC 16:27.8 5:19
55 Peter Morris Jr SOTHEAST-5 16:28.1 5:19
56 Riley Collins Sr BOZEMAN 16:28.5 5:19
57 Brandon Hough Sr DANA POINT XC 16:29.8 5:19
58 Orrin Clark Sr BOZEMAN 16:30.9 5:20
59 Scotty Kinkade Sr CENTRAL OREGON XC 16:31 5:20
60 Silas Derfel Jr NEW YORK-5 16:31.8 5:20
61 Jack Landgraf Jr DANA POINT XC 16:32.1 5:20
62 Charlie Gardner Sr CARROLL XC 16:32.4 5:20
63 Dave Melville Jr SOUTHEAST-2 16:33.3 5:20
64 Jacob Korgan Jr Great Oak 16:33.9 5:21 1/7 1/7 51/66
65 Jackson Jett Sr NAPERVILLE XC 16:34.2 5:21
66 Jacob Ridderhoff Jr DOWNERS NORTH 16:34.6 5:21
67 Zach Kinne So NAPERVILLE XC 16:35.2 5:21
68 Leonard Mccomas Jr BOZEMAN 16:36.6 5:21
69 Patrick Kilcooley So LINCROFT 16:37 5:22
70 Jake Mceneaney Sr NAPERVILLE XC 16:37.8 5:22
71 Carlos Carvajal Jr Great Oak 16:38.1 5:22 2/7 2/7 9/22
72 Jacob Vaughan Sr DAVIS/UT XC 16:38.4 5:22
73 Brandon Garnica Jr SPRINGVILLE XC 16:38.7 5:22
74 Solomon Fountain Sr Great Oak 16:39.1 5:22 3/7 3/7 6/22 16:30 16:30 16:30
75 Joaquin Martinez De Pinil Jr SAN DIEGO XC 16:39.1 5:22
76 Matthew Ward Sr DAVIS/UT XC 16:40.9 5:23
77 Matt Milostan Sr NAPERVILLE XC 16:41.2 5:23
78 Noah Wells Sr THE WOODLANDS XC 16:41.3 5:23
79 Devin Jaster Sr DAVIS/UT XC 16:42.8 5:23
80 Justin Eipp Sr Great Oak 16:43.7 5:24 4/7 4/7 5/22
81 Genaro Anzalone Sr LINCROFT 16:44.3 5:24
82 Scott Anderson Sr NAPERVILLE XC 16:44.3 5:24
83 Zane Fodge So NORTHWEST-1 16:44.4 5:24
84 Brian Hill Jr LINCROFT 16:44.7 5:24
85 Alessandro Topini Sr PARK XC 16:44.7 5:24
86 Ryan Guenthner Sr LOUISVILLE 16:46.4 5:25
87 Kevin Moshier Sr NEW YORK-2 16:46.8 5:25
88 Nate Pendleton Jr NORTHWEST-5 16:47 5:25
89 Brigham Halverson Sr DAVIS/UT XC 16:47.2 5:25
90 Matt Cavallaro Sr LINCROFT 16:48.8 5:25
91 Joseph Walters Sr MANLIUS 16:49.1 5:26
92 Daniel Baker Jr THE WOODLANDS XC 16:49.8 5:26
93 Zachary Larkin So LOUISVILLE 16:50.2 5:26
94 Rohann Asfaw Sr SOUTHEAST-3 16:50.8 5:26
95 Alec Danner Sr DOWNERS NORTH 16:51 5:26
96 Hank Tadeusiak Sr SAN DIEGO XC 16:51.8 5:26
97 Paul Dellinger Sr NEW YORK-3 16:52.8 5:27
98 Josh Peters Sr DAVIS/UT XC 16:54.5 5:27
99 Carson Clinger So AMERICAN FORK XC 16:55.8 5:28
100 Dave Rosas Sr NORTHEAST-5 16:56.1 5:28
101 Colin Trigani Sr LINCROFT 16:56.3 5:28
102 Maxwell Manley So EDINA XC 16:57.1 5:28
103 Joe Boyle Sr LINCROFT 16:57.2 5:28
104 Riley Fortune Jr MAHOMET XC 16:57.3 5:28
105 Grant Price So WAYZATA XC 16:58 5:28
106 Ben Otis Jr MANLIUS 16:58 5:28
107 Josh Mollway Sr NAPERVILLE XC 16:58.1 5:28
108 Jeremy Gilbertson Sr WAYZATA XC 16:58.2 5:28
109 Grant Matthews Jr WAYZATA XC 16:58.9 5:29
110 Grady Shiflet So LOUISVILLE 16:59.3 5:29
111 Finn Waters Jr SAN DIEGO XC 16:59.3 5:29
112 Nick Fernandes Sr CARROLL XC 16:59.3 5:29
113 Dalton Brems So AMERICAN FORK XC 17:00 5:29
114 Alex Roth Sr NORTHEAST-4 17:01.4 5:29
115 Ben Seiple Jr WESTPORT 17:01.8 5:30
116 Ryan Hodge Jr MAHOMET XC 17:02.9 5:30
117 Liban Jama Sr WAYZATA XC 17:04.7 5:31
118 Andrew Marek Sr DOWNERS NORTH 17:05.6 5:31
119 Ryan Birkmeier Jr DOWNERS NORTH 17:06 5:31
120 Thomas Knepshield Jr LOUISVILLE 17:06.5 5:31
121 Ben Craw Sr MAHOMET XC 17:07 5:31
122 Erik Gonzalez Sr CALIFORNIA-3 17:08.3 5:32
123 Gavin Korby Jr Great Oak 17:08.4 5:32 5/7 5/7 7/22
124 Nick Chudzik Jr DOWNERS NORTH 17:09.3 5:32
125 Tom Schoderbek Sr CENTRAL OREGON XC 17:09.7 5:32
126 Gabe Pommier Sr MAHOMET XC 17:10.4 5:32
127 Eddie Wagenseller So DANA POINT XC 17:10.4 5:32
128 Patrick Schaefer Jr LOUISVILLE 17:10.9 5:33
129 Will Landowne Jr WESTPORT 17:11.2 5:33
130 Daniel Robinson Sr SAN DIEGO XC 17:11.3 5:33
131 Andrew Walmer Sr MAHOMET XC 17:11.5 5:33
132 Haden Penrod Sr SPRINGVILLE XC 17:11.7 5:33
133 Thomas Schauerman Sr EDINA XC 17:13.2 5:33
134 Seth Stromberg Jr DAVIS/UT XC 17:13.7 5:33
135 Sam Mccool Jr DOWNERS NORTH 17:14.9 5:34
136 Gemechu Meskele Sr WAYZATA XC 17:15.3 5:34
137 Mathias Powell So MAHOMET XC 17:16.2 5:34
138 Jett Ballantyne Jr CENTRAL OREGON XC 17:17.9 5:35
139 Evan Dunkel Sr CARROLL XC 17:20 5:35
140 Zak Ahmad Sr WESTPORT 17:20.4 5:36
141 Sunil Green Jr WESTPORT 17:20.8 5:36
142 Simon Fuller So DANA POINT XC 17:21.7 5:36
143 Nik Sjogren Sr CENTRAL OREGON XC 17:22.7 5:36
144 Blake Buysse Jr WAYZATA XC 17:23.1 5:36
145 Adam Krieger So SPRINGVILLE XC 17:23.6 5:37
146 Connor Rutledge Jr CARROLL XC 17:23.6 5:37
147 Brian Butcher Sr MAHOMET XC 17:23.7 5:37
148 Austin Childree Jr THE WOODLANDS XC 17:25.9 5:37
149 Ryan Miele Jr LINCROFT 17:26.3 5:38
150 Jacob Raiford Sr THE WOODLANDS XC 17:30 5:39
151 Caleb Garnica Jr SPRINGVILLE XC 17:30.2 5:39
152 Thomas Wilfert Sr DANA POINT XC 17:31 5:39
153 Matt Moravec So DOWNERS NORTH 17:33.9 5:40
154 Rob Kraus Jr PARK XC 17:35 5:40
155 Quinn Heithcock So BRENTWOOD 17:35.3 5:40
156 Michael Robinson Sr SAN DIEGO XC 17:35.6 5:41
157 Jeremy Hayhurst Sr NAPERVILLE XC 17:36.1 5:41
158 Emil Videman Jr LIVERPOOL 17:36.4 5:41
159 Zac Miller Sr EDINA XC 17:36.7 5:41
160 Carrick Denker Fr DANA POINT XC 17:36.9 5:41
161 Chad Ford Jr CENTRAL OREGON XC 17:38.2 5:41
162 Owen Smalley Sr EDINA XC 17:39.2 5:42
163 Paul Young Sr SPRINGVILLE XC 17:43.1 5:43
164 Zack Dalley Jr SPRINGVILLE XC 17:43.4 5:43
165 Cole Phillippi Jr AMERICAN FORK XC 17:43.8 5:43
166 Hayden Stein So DANA POINT XC 17:45.1 5:44
167 Christian Myers Jr WESTPORT 17:46.7 5:44
168 Matthew Tripp So MANLIUS 17:48.2 5:45
169 Rayaan Bashir Sr BRENTWOOD 17:49 5:45
170 Enzo Mortimer Jr CARROLL XC 17:51.2 5:46
171 Zackery Williams Jr PARK XC 17:51.3 5:46
172 Camden Hammer Sr CENTRAL OREGON XC 17:52.7 5:46
173 Brian Swartley So PARK XC 17:53.9 5:46
174 Ethan Mercado Jr THE WOODLANDS XC 17:54.1 5:46
175 Eric Portaro Jr LOUISVILLE 17:54.9 5:47
176 Simon Rosenzweig Jr BOZEMAN 17:58.9 5:48
177 Brian Maccordy Sr WESTPORT 18:00.5 5:49
178 Ben Carson Sr AMERICAN FORK XC 18:02.1 5:49
179 Byrron Rowell Sr PARK XC 18:06.5 5:50
180 Cullen Mclaughlin Jr LIVERPOOL 18:06.7 5:51
181 Dawson Newbern So LIVERPOOL 18:07.2 5:51
182 Max Kuhs Sr EDINA XC 18:07.4 5:51
183 Anthony Ruiz Sr Great Oak 18:08 5:51 6/7 6/7 20/22
184 Connor Teran Sr WESTPORT 18:08.3 5:51
185 Jack Boltman Sr MANLIUS 18:10.2 5:52
186 Eli Capri So MANLIUS 18:10.7 5:52
187 Brad Pease Jr PARK XC 18:14.6 5:53
188 Tyler Tickner So Great Oak 18:16.4 5:54 7/7 7/7 13/19
189 Louis Lefebvre Sr EDINA XC 18:21.7 5:55
190 Juan Arcila Jr CARROLL XC 18:24 5:56
191 Nathan Reeves So LIVERPOOL 18:24.5 5:56
192 Max Wilson Fr SAN DIEGO XC 18:25.2 5:57
193 Sam Schoderbek Jr CENTRAL OREGON XC 18:26.7 5:57
194 Dominic Catanzaro Sr SAN DIEGO XC 18:59.3 6:08
195 Andrew Cate Sr BRENTWOOD 19:19.8 6:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BOZEMAN
5-4-4-3-1
Gap: 0:28
82:11
16:26
5:18
105 Chase Equall
Sr
16:08
5:12
8
Duncan Hamilton
Jr
16:27
5:18
19
Riley Collins
Sr
16:29
5:19
22
Orrin Clark
Sr
16:31
5:20
24
Leonard Mccomas
Jr
16:37
5:21
32
Simon Rosenzweig
Jr
17:59
5:48
132




2 AMERICAN FORK XC
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:32
81:12
16:14
5:14
141 Casey Clinger
Sr
15:28
4:59
1
Mckay Johns
Sr
15:47
5:05
4
Patrick Parker
Sr
16:01
5:10
7
Carson Clinger
So
16:56
5:28
58
Dalton Brems
So
17:00
5:29
71
Cole Phillippi
Jr
17:44
5:43
121
Ben Carson
Sr
18:02
5:49
134
3 BRENTWOOD
2-3-3-1-3
Gap: 1:58
82:23
16:29
5:19
163 Brodey Hasty
Jr
15:37
5:02
2
Taylor Vroon
Sr
16:17
5:15
13
Scott Thompson
Jr
16:25
5:18
17
Jackson Vroon
Sr
16:28
5:19
20
Quinn Heithcock
So
17:35
5:40
111
Rayaan Bashir
Sr
17:49
5:45
125
Andrew Cate
Sr
19:20
6:14
151
4 DAVIS/UT XC
8-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:35
83:02
16:36
5:21
180 Camren Todd
Sr
16:12
5:14
11
Jacob Vaughan
Sr
16:38
5:22
36
Matthew Ward
Sr
16:41
5:23
40
Devin Jaster
Sr
16:43
5:23
43
Brigham Halverson
Sr
16:47
5:25
50
Josh Peters
Sr
16:55
5:27
57
Seth Stromberg
Jr
17:14
5:33
90
5 NAPERVILLE XC
16-11-7-6-5
Gap: 0:10
83:13
16:39
5:22
181 Jackson Jett
Sr
16:34
5:21
29
Zach Kinne
So
16:35
5:21
31
Jake Mceneaney
Sr
16:38
5:22
34
Matt Milostan
Sr
16:41
5:23
41
Scott Anderson
Sr
16:44
5:24
46
Josh Mollway
Sr
16:58
5:28
65
Jeremy Hayhurst
Sr
17:36
5:41
113
6 Great Oak
15-12-9-8-6
Gap: 0:35
83:43
16:45
5:24
224 Jacob Korgan
Jr
16:34
5:21
28
Carlos Carvajal
Jr
16:38
5:22
35
Solomon Fountain
Sr
16:39
5:22
38
Justin Eipp
Sr
16:44
5:24
44
Gavin Korby
Jr
17:08
5:32
79
Anthony Ruiz
Sr
18:08
5:51
139
Tyler Tickner
So
18:16
5:54
144
7 LINCROFT
18-16-10-9-7
Gap: 0:19
83:51
16:46
5:25
235 Patrick Kilcooley
So
16:37
5:22
33
Genaro Anzalone
Sr
16:44
5:24
45
Brian Hill
Jr
16:45
5:24
47
Matt Cavallaro
Sr
16:49
5:25
51
Colin Trigani
Sr
16:56
5:28
59
Joe Boyle
Sr
16:57
5:28
61
Ryan Miele
Jr
17:26
5:38
105
8 THE WOODLANDS XC
11-6-5-5-8
Gap: 1:01
83:50
16:46
5:25
236 Willy Hunsdale
Sr
16:25
5:18
16
Gavin Hoffpauir
Jr
16:28
5:19
21
Noah Wells
Sr
16:41
5:23
42
Daniel Baker
Jr
16:50
5:26
53
Austin Childree
Jr
17:26
5:37
104
Jacob Raiford
Sr
17:30
5:39
106
Ethan Mercado
Jr
17:54
5:46
130
9 LIVERPOOL
4-2-2-7-9
Gap: 2:17
83:53
16:47
5:25
275 Steve Schulz
Sr
15:49
5:06
5
Ty Brownlow
Sr
15:56
5:08
6
Josh Hickmott
Sr
16:24
5:18
14
Emil Videman
Jr
17:36
5:41
114
Cullen Mclaughlin
Jr
18:07
5:51
136
Dawson Newbern
So
18:07
5:51
137
Nathan Reeves
So
18:25
5:56
147
10 WAYZATA XC
7-15-13-11-10
Gap: 0:54
84:10
16:50
5:26
280 Khalid Hussein
Jr
16:10
5:13
10
Grant Price
So
16:58
5:28
63
Jeremy Gilbertson
Sr
16:58
5:28
66
Grant Matthews
Jr
16:59
5:29
67
Liban Jama
Sr
17:05
5:31
74
Gemechu Meskele
Sr
17:15
5:34
92
Blake Buysse
Jr
17:23
5:36
100
11 CARROLL XC
3-5-8-10-11
Gap: 1:39
84:00
16:48
5:25
297 Reed Brown
Sr
15:45
5:05
3
Charlie Gardner
Sr
16:32
5:20
27
Nick Fernandes
Sr
16:59
5:29
70
Evan Dunkel
Sr
17:20
5:35
95
Connor Rutledge
Jr
17:24
5:37
102
Enzo Mortimer
Jr
17:51
5:46
126
Juan Arcila
Jr
18:24
5:56
146
12 DOWNERS NORTH
17-17-15-13-12
Gap: 0:35
84:47
16:57
5:28
316 Jacob Ridderhoff
Jr
16:35
5:21
30
Alec Danner
Sr
16:51
5:26
55
Andrew Marek
Sr
17:06
5:31
75
Ryan Birkmeier
Jr
17:06
5:31
76
Nick Chudzik
Jr
17:09
5:32
80
Sam Mccool
Jr
17:15
5:34
91
Matt Moravec
So
17:34
5:40
109
13 LOUISVILLE
20-19-19-15-13
Gap: 0:25
84:53
16:59
5:29
332 Ryan Guenthner
Sr
16:46
5:25
49
Zachary Larkin
So
16:50
5:26
54
Grady Shiflet
So
16:59
5:29
68
Thomas Knepshield
Jr
17:07
5:31
77
Patrick Schaefer
Jr
17:11
5:33
84
Eric Portaro
Jr
17:55
5:47
131




14 DANA POINT XC
13-8-11-12-14
Gap: 1:01
85:05
17:01
5:29
338 Brandon Hough
Sr
16:30
5:19
23
Jack Landgraf
Jr
16:32
5:20
26
Eddie Wagenseller
So
17:10
5:32
83
Simon Fuller
So
17:22
5:36
98
Thomas Wilfert
Sr
17:31
5:39
108
Carrick Denker
Fr
17:37
5:41
116
Hayden Stein
So
17:45
5:44
122
15 SPRINGVILLE XC
10-9-14-14-15
Gap: 1:06
85:09
17:02
5:30
348 Grant Gardner
So
16:25
5:18
15
Brandon Garnica
Jr
16:39
5:22
37
Haden Penrod
Sr
17:12
5:33
88
Adam Krieger
So
17:24
5:37
101
Caleb Garnica
Jr
17:30
5:39
107
Paul Young
Sr
17:43
5:43
119
Zack Dalley
Jr
17:43
5:43
120
16 SAN DIEGO XC
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:57
85:17
17:03
5:30
362 Joaquin Martinez De Pinil
Jr
16:39
5:22
39
Hank Tadeusiak
Sr
16:52
5:26
56
Finn Waters
Jr
16:59
5:29
69
Daniel Robinson
Sr
17:11
5:33
86
Michael Robinson
Sr
17:36
5:41
112
Max Wilson
Fr
18:25
5:57
148
Dominic Catanzaro
Sr
18:59
6:08
150
17 MAHOMET XC
21-21-21-20-17
Gap: 0:14
85:29
17:06
5:31
382 Riley Fortune
Jr
16:57
5:28
62
Ryan Hodge
Jr
17:03
5:30
73
Ben Craw
Sr
17:07
5:31
78
Gabe Pommier
Sr
17:10
5:32
82
Andrew Walmer
Sr
17:12
5:33
87
Mathias Powell
So
17:16
5:34
93
Brian Butcher
Sr
17:24
5:37
103
18 EDINA XC
9-14-16-18-18
Gap: 1:24
85:41
17:08
5:32
394 Patrick Roos
Sr
16:15
5:15
12
Maxwell Manley
So
16:57
5:28
60
Thomas Schauerman
Sr
17:13
5:33
89
Zac Miller
Sr
17:37
5:41
115
Owen Smalley
Sr
17:39
5:42
118
Max Kuhs
Sr
18:07
5:51
138
Louis Lefebvre
Sr
18:22
5:55
145
19 MANLIUS
12-13-12-17-19
Gap: 1:44
86:12
17:14
5:34
399 Patrick Perry
Sr
16:26
5:18
18
Joseph Walters
Sr
16:49
5:26
52
Ben Otis
Jr
16:58
5:28
64
Matthew Tripp
So
17:48
5:45
124
Jack Boltman
Sr
18:10
5:52
141
Eli Capri
So
18:11
5:52
142




20 CENTRAL OREGON XC
14-20-20-21-20
Gap: 1:07
86:00
17:12
5:33
416 Scotty Kinkade
Sr
16:31
5:20
25
Tom Schoderbek
Sr
17:10
5:32
81
Jett Ballantyne
Jr
17:18
5:35
94
Nik Sjogren
Sr
17:23
5:36
99
Chad Ford
Jr
17:38
5:41
117
Camden Hammer
Sr
17:53
5:46
128
Sam Schoderbek
Jr
18:27
5:57
149
21 PARK XC
6-10-18-19-21
Gap: 1:45
86:14
17:15
5:34
423 Bryce Quigley
Sr
16:09
5:13
9
Alessandro Topini
Sr
16:45
5:24
48
Rob Kraus
Jr
17:35
5:40
110
Zackery Williams
Jr
17:51
5:46
127
Brian Swartley
So
17:54
5:46
129
Byrron Rowell
Sr
18:07
5:50
135
Brad Pease
Jr
18:15
5:53
143
22 WESTPORT
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:45
86:41
17:20
5:36
473 Ben Seiple
Jr
17:02
5:30
72
Will Landowne
Jr
17:11
5:33
85
Zak Ahmad
Sr
17:20
5:36
96
Sunil Green
Jr
17:21
5:36
97
Christian Myers
Jr
17:47
5:44
123
Brian Maccordy
Sr
18:01
5:49
133
Connor Teran
Sr
18:08
5:51
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.