Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/28/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie So JV 22:50.5 7:37 3 31/57 19/23 26/30 1/1 28:07
(5:17,18.8)
28:07
(5:17,18.8)
28:07
(5:17,18.8)
21:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Adrianza, Rose So JV 23:10.8 7:44 3 34/57 22/23 29/30 1/1 26:27
(3:16,12.4)
26:27
(3:16,12.4)
26:27
(3:16,12.4)
21:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ambroziak, Maya Sr V 18:34.4 6:11 3 4/42 1/7 1/30 4/6 18:56
(0:21,1.9)
18:56
(0:21,1.9)
18:56
(0:21,1.9)
17:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr V 19:32.4 6:31 3 22/42 7/7 8/30 1/6 20:35
(1:03,5.1)
20:35
(1:03,5.1)
20:35
(1:03,5.1)
18:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bishop, Mackenzie So JV 22:52.1 7:37 3 32/57 20/23 27/30 1/1 26:44
(3:52,14.4)
26:44
(3:52,14.4)
26:44
(3:52,14.4)
20:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buncab, Isabelle Fr JV 19:38.1 6:33 3 2/57 2/23 9/30 1/6 19:13
Clause, Isabella Fr JV 20:52.9 6:58 3 14/57 11/23 18/30 1/2 20:18
Collyer, Isabella Fr JV 25:05 8:22 3 41/57 23/23 30/30 1/1 21:48
Cortes, Fatima So V 18:37 6:12 3 5/42 2/7 2/30 1/6 18:07
Denine, Autumn Fr JV 21:12.7 7:04 3 16/57 13/23 20/30 1/1 20:10
Dettmer, Valentina So JV 20:05.1 6:42 3 6/57 6/23 13/30 1/5 23:02
(2:57,12.8)
23:02
(2:57,12.8)
23:02
(2:57,12.8)
19:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edsall, Isabelle Jr JV 20:04 6:41 3 5/57 5/23 12/30 1/5 20:22
(0:18,1.5)
20:22
(0:18,1.5)
18:59 18:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Greenaway, Kaitlin Jr JV 23:02.7 7:41 3 33/57 21/23 28/30 1/1 22:35 22:35 22:09 19:53
Griffiths, Arianna Fr V 18:44.2 6:15 3 8/42 4/7 4/30 1/6 18:33
Groh, Kama Sr JV 19:45.5 6:35 3 3/57 3/23 10/30 1/6 20:51
(1:06,5.2)
20:51
(1:06,5.2)
19:52
(0:07,0.6)
18:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Janecek, Jesse So V 18:46.6 6:16 3 11/42 5/7 5/30 1/6 20:43
(1:56,9.4)
20:43
(1:56,9.4)
20:43
(1:56,9.4)
18:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Ivy Fr JV 21:32.2 7:11 3 17/57 14/23 21/30 1/1 20:05
Korby, Carly Fr JV 20:51.1 6:57 3 12/57 9/23 16/30 1/2 19:46
Larsen, Alex Fr JV 22:10.2 7:23 3 27/57 18/23 25/30 1/1 19:47
Lonsdale, Megan Fr JV 20:51.3 6:57 3 13/57 10/23 17/30 1/2 20:22
Lucas, Brianna So JV 20:30.5 6:50 3 10/57 7/23 14/30 1/2 19:00
Macy, Kyleigh Jr JV 20:32.8 6:51 3 11/57 8/23 15/30 1/2 20:13 20:13 18:05
Mcguire, Mady Fr JV 21:04 7:01 3 15/57 12/23 19/30 1/2 20:08
Medranda, Zoe Fr JV 19:47.8 6:36 3 4/57 4/23 11/30 1/6 19:13
Noble, Sophia Jr JV 21:41.7 7:14 3 18/57 15/23 22/30 1/1 26:46
(5:04,18.9)
26:46
(5:04,18.9)
25:24
(3:42,14.6)
20:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Richter, Elizabeth So V 18:53.3 6:18 3 13/42 6/7 6/30 1/6 20:55
(2:01,9.7)
20:55
(2:01,9.7)
20:55
(2:01,9.7)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rogers, Josie So JV 19:24.7 6:28 3 1/57 1/23 7/30 1/6 21:16
(1:51,8.7)
21:16
(1:51,8.7)
21:16
(1:51,8.7)
18:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tennant, Emily Fr JV 21:47 7:16 3 20/57 16/23 23/30 1/1 20:21
Walker, Jordan Fr JV 21:54.3 7:18 3 25/57 17/23 24/30 1/1 21:27
Workman, Sarah Sr V 18:41.7 6:14 3 7/42 3/7 3/30 1/6 19:41
(0:59,5.0)
19:41
(0:59,5.0)
19:41
(0:59,5.0)
18:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 93:24
0:12
3 6:14 6:11 6:16 35 6:12 96:58
(3:34,3.7)
96:58
(3:34,3.7)
89:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Maya Ambroziak (4), Fatima Cortes (5), Sarah Workman (7), Arianna Griffiths (8), Jesse Janecek (11)
JV 1st 5 1/5 98:40
0:39
3 6:35 6:28 6:41 15 6:35 100:13
(1:32,1.5)
100:13
(1:32,1.5)
95:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Josie Rogers (1), Isabelle Buncab (2), Kama Groh (3), Zoe Medranda (4), Isabelle Edsall (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 102:51
0:46
3 6:51 6:42 6:57 15 6:51 103:54
(1:03,1.0)
103:54
(1:03,1.0)
98:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Valentina Dettmer (1), Brianna Lucas (2), Kyleigh Macy (3), Carly Korby (4), Megan Lonsdale (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 106:24
0:49
3 7:06 6:58 7:14 15 7:06 106:03 106:03 99:59 Isabella Clause (1), Mady Mcguire (2), Autumn Denine (3), Ivy Johnson (4), Sophia Noble (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 111:34
1:05
3 7:26 7:16 7:37 15 7:26 113:04
(1:29,1.3)
113:04
(1:29,1.3)
102:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Emily Tennant (1), Jordan Walker (2), Alex Larsen (3), Natalie Adras (4), Mackenzie Bishop (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annabelle Werner Jr Vista Murrieta 18:01 6:00
2 Zoe Jarvis Sr Chaparral 18:19.2 6:06
3 Caitlin Billman So Murrieta Valley 18:24.2 6:08
4 Maya Ambroziak Sr Great Oak 18:34.4 6:11 1/7 1/30 4/6 18:56
(0:21)
18:56
(0:21)
18:56
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Fatima Cortes So Great Oak 18:37 6:12 2/7 2/30 1/6
6 Nadine Dubon Jr Vista Murrieta 18:37.5 6:13
7 Sarah Workman Sr Great Oak 18:41.7 6:14 3/7 3/30 1/6 19:41
(0:59)
19:41
(0:59)
19:41
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Arianna Griffiths Fr Great Oak 18:44.2 6:15 4/7 4/30 1/6
9 Ariel Van Riper So Vista Murrieta 18:45.5 6:15
10 Grace Handler So Chaparral 18:46 6:15
11 Jesse Janecek So Great Oak 18:46.6 6:16 5/7 5/30 1/6 20:43
(1:56)
20:43
(1:56)
20:43
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Peyton Candaele So Vista Murrieta 18:46.9 6:16
13 Elizabeth Richter So Great Oak 18:53.3 6:18 6/7 6/30 1/6 20:55
(2:01)
20:55
(2:01)
20:55
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Julie Diaz Sr Vista Murrieta 18:56.1 6:19
15 Elizabeth Bermudez So Temecula Valley 18:57.8 6:19
16 Amelia Strahan Sr Vista Murrieta 19:01.6 6:21
17 Casidy Paige Fr Temecula Valley 19:07.9 6:23
18 Kate Farren So Murrieta Valley 19:19.4 6:26
19 Claire Fisher Sr Temecula Valley 19:23.5 6:28
20 Kamryn Waller Sr Chaparral 19:28.3 6:29
21 Maylie Schreck Sr Temecula Valley 19:30.4 6:30
22 Jazzlyn Beam Sr Great Oak 19:32.4 6:31 7/7 8/30 1/6 20:35
(1:03)
20:35
(1:03)
20:35
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Brigette White So Temecula Valley 19:37.2 6:32
24 Citlalli Valdez So Murrieta Valley 19:50.1 6:37
25 Gaby Hubarth So Vista Murrieta 19:50.4 6:37
26 Arabella Reece Jr Murrieta Valley 19:57.9 6:39
27 Paige Siegel So Murrieta Valley 20:21.7 6:47
28 Kelsey Gonzales Sr Chaparral 20:25.9 6:49
29 Brooke Larson So Chaparral 20:32.9 6:51
30 Kaitlin Nethercutt Sr Murrieta Mesa 20:36.2 6:52
31 Jordyn Ahlberg Sr Temecula Valley 20:37.9 6:53
32 Destiny Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 20:46.9 6:56
33 Raeva Solbach So Temecula Valley 20:52 6:57
34 Hayley Richards Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:06.9 7:02
35 Lynn Varner Jr Murrieta Valley 21:36.9 7:12
36 Mayra Mapramook Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:47.7 7:16
37 Natalie Huestis Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:16.1 7:25
38 Emma Burns So Murrieta Mesa 22:27.5 7:29
39 Analise Wilson Fr Chaparral 22:44.9 7:35
40 Holley Paul Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:58.6 7:40
41 Maddie Stebens So Chaparral 23:16.3 7:45
42 Rylee Adkison Sr Murrieta Mesa 24:35.4 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
93:24
18:41
6:14
35 Maya Ambrozia
Sr
18:34
6:11
4
Fatima Cortes
So
18:37
6:12
5
Sarah Workman
Sr
18:42
6:14
7
Arianna Griffith
Fr
18:44
6:15
8
Jesse Janecek
So
18:47
6:16
11
Elizabet Richter
So
18:53
6:18
13
Jazzlyn Beam
Sr
19:32
6:31
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:55
93:07
18:37
6:12
42 Annabell Werner
Jr
18:01
6:00
1
Nadine Dubon
Jr
18:38
6:13
6
Ariel Van Riper
So
18:46
6:15
9
Peyton Candaele
So
18:47
6:16
12
Julie Diaz
Sr
18:56
6:19
14
Amelia Strahan
Sr
19:02
6:21
16
Gaby Hubarth
So
19:50
6:37
25
3 Chaparral
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
97:32
19:30
6:30
89 Zoe Jarvis
Sr
18:19
6:06
2
Grace Handler
So
18:46
6:15
10
Kamryn Waller
Sr
19:28
6:29
20
Kelsey Gonzales
Sr
20:26
6:49
28
Brooke Larson
So
20:33
6:51
29
Analise Wilson
Fr
22:45
7:35
39
Maddie Stebens
So
23:16
7:45
41
4 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:39
96:37
19:19
6:26
95 Elizabet Bermudez
So
18:58
6:19
15
Casidy Paige
Fr
19:08
6:23
17
Claire Fisher
Sr
19:24
6:28
19
Maylie Schreck
Sr
19:30
6:30
21
Brigette White
So
19:37
6:32
23
Jordyn Ahlberg
Sr
20:38
6:53
31
Raeva Solbach
So
20:52
6:57
33
5 Murrieta Valley
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:58
97:53
19:35
6:32
98 Caitlin Billman
So
18:24
6:08
3
Kate Farren
So
19:19
6:26
18
Citlalli Valdez
So
19:50
6:37
24
Arabella Reece
Jr
19:58
6:39
26
Paige Siegel
So
20:22
6:47
27
Destiny Sanchez
Jr
20:47
6:56
32
Lynn Varner
Jr
21:37
7:12
35
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
108:14
21:39
7:13
175 Kaitlin Nethercu
Sr
20:36
6:52
30
Hayley Richards
Jr
21:07
7:02
34
Mayra Mapramoo
Fr
21:48
7:16
36
Natalie Huestis
Fr
22:16
7:25
37
Emma Burns
So
22:28
7:29
38
Holley Paul
Fr
22:59
7:40
40
Rylee Adkison
Sr
24:35
8:12
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Josie Rogers So Great Oak 19:24.7 6:28 1/23 7/30 1/6 21:16
(1:51)
21:16
(1:51)
21:16
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Isabelle Buncab Fr Great Oak 19:38.1 6:33 2/23 9/30 1/6
3 Kama Groh Sr Great Oak 19:45.5 6:35 3/23 10/30 1/6 20:51
(1:06)
20:51
(1:06)
19:52
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Zoe Medranda Fr Great Oak 19:47.8 6:36 4/23 11/30 1/6
5 Isabelle Edsall Jr Great Oak 20:04 6:41 5/23 12/30 1/5 20:22
(0:18)
20:22
(0:18)
18:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
6 Valentina Dettmer So Great Oak 20:05.1 6:42 6/23 13/30 1/5 23:02
(2:57)
23:02
(2:57)
23:02
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Netzy Holguin So Temecula Valley 20:16.2 6:45
8 Brianna Potter Fr Vista Murrieta 20:22.1 6:47
9 Ana Ruiz So Temecula Valley 20:24.4 6:48
10 Brianna Lucas So Great Oak 20:30.5 6:50 7/23 14/30 1/2
11 Kyleigh Macy Jr Great Oak 20:32.8 6:51 8/23 15/30 1/2 20:13 20:13
12 Carly Korby Fr Great Oak 20:51.1 6:57 9/23 16/30 1/2
13 Megan Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 20:51.3 6:57 10/23 17/30 1/2
14 Isabella Clause Fr Great Oak 20:52.9 6:58 11/23 18/30 1/2
15 Mady Mcguire Fr Great Oak 21:04 7:01 12/23 19/30 1/2
16 Autumn Denine Fr Great Oak 21:12.7 7:04 13/23 20/30 1/1
17 Ivy Johnson Fr Great Oak 21:32.2 7:11 14/23 21/30 1/1
18 Sophia Noble Jr Great Oak 21:41.7 7:14 15/23 22/30 1/1 26:46
(5:04)
26:46
(5:04)
25:24
(3:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Keegan Turner Jr Murrieta Valley 21:43.7 7:15
20 Emily Tennant Fr Great Oak 21:47 7:16 16/23 23/30 1/1
21 Mckenzie Maples So Temecula Valley 21:47.5 7:16
22 Michelle Mendoza Fr Temecula Valley 21:51.2 7:17
23 Alexandria Wiseman Sr Vista Murrieta 21:53 7:18
24 Taylor Smith Jr Temecula Valley 21:53.4 7:18
25 Jordan Walker Fr Great Oak 21:54.3 7:18 17/23 24/30 1/1
26 Korryn Hamm Jr Vista Murrieta 21:54.7 7:18
27 Alex Larsen Fr Great Oak 22:10.2 7:23 18/23 25/30 1/1
28 Danielle Murasmith So Vista Murrieta 22:17.3 7:26
29 Evanay Hooley Sr Chaparral 22:31.8 7:31
30 Anna Lockwood Jr Murrieta Valley 22:34.3 7:31
31 Natalie Adras So Great Oak 22:50.5 7:37 19/23 26/30 1/1 28:07
(5:17)
28:07
(5:17)
28:07
(5:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Mackenzie Bishop So Great Oak 22:52.1 7:37 20/23 27/30 1/1 26:44
(3:52)
26:44
(3:52)
26:44
(3:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Kaitlin Greenaway Jr Great Oak 23:02.7 7:41 21/23 28/30 1/1 22:35 22:35 22:09
34 Rose Adrianza So Great Oak 23:10.8 7:44 22/23 29/30 1/1 26:27
(3:16)
26:27
(3:16)
26:27
(3:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Ilyssa Stackhouse Sr Chaparral 23:19.5 7:47
36 Hannah Hickman Jr Temecula Valley 23:25.5 7:49
37 Mackenzie Eubanks Jr Temecula Valley 23:41.2 7:54
38 Cindy Tsai Jr Chaparral 23:48.9 7:56
39 Alicia Hernandez So Chaparral 24:04.5 8:02
40 Nayeli Roldan So Murrieta Mesa 24:08.9 8:03
41 Isabella Collyer Fr Great Oak 25:05 8:22 23/23 30/30 1/1
42 Morgan Hirst Fr Murrieta Valley 25:18.7 8:26
43 Paula Heimer So Temecula Valley 25:28.5 8:30
44 Miriam Cepeda Fr Chaparral 25:59.3 8:40
45 Lynnzie Carmichael So Temecula Valley 26:02.5 8:41
46 Katie Fajardo So Chaparral 26:03.7 8:41
47 Samantha San Jose So Murrieta Valley 26:17.7 8:46
48 Alyssa Neri So Temecula Valley 26:19.5 8:47
49 Sara Nhan Fr Murrieta Valley 26:27.9 8:49
50 Anna Topp Fr Murrieta Valley 26:36.9 8:52
51 Kaitlynn Legg Fr Temecula Valley 27:52.2 9:17
52 Elisia Duran Fr Murrieta Mesa 28:55.8 9:39
53 Ashlyn Bullock Sr Temecula Valley 29:30.7 9:50
54 Bethany Valenzuela Fr Murrieta Mesa 30:44.5 10:15
55 Elizabeth Preciado So Murrieta Mesa 32:56.7 10:59
56 Andrea Delgado Fr Murrieta Mesa 32:56.8 10:59
57 Isabella Woll Fr Murrieta Mesa 34:19.8 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
98:40
19:44
6:35
15 Josie Rogers
So
19:25
6:28
1
Isabelle Buncab
Fr
19:38
6:33
2
Kama Groh
Sr
19:46
6:35
3
Zoe Medranda
Fr
19:48
6:36
4
Isabelle Edsall
Jr
20:04
6:41
5
Valentin Dettmer
So
20:05
6:42
6
Brianna Lucas
So
20:31
6:50
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Temecula Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
106:13
21:15
7:05
51 Netzy Holguin
So
20:16
6:45
7
Ana Ruiz
So
20:24
6:48
8
Mckenzie Maples
So
21:48
7:16
11
Michelle Mendoza
Fr
21:51
7:17
12
Taylor Smith
Jr
21:53
7:18
13
Hannah Hickman
Jr
23:26
7:49
17
Mackenzi Eubanks
Jr
23:41
7:54
18
3 Chaparral
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 3:28
119:44
23:57
7:59
92 Evanay Hooley
Sr
22:32
7:31
14
Ilyssa Stackhou
Sr
23:20
7:47
16
Cindy Tsai
Jr
23:49
7:56
19
Alicia Hernande
So
24:05
8:02
20
Miriam Cepeda
Fr
25:59
8:40
23
Katie Fajardo
So
26:04
8:41
24




4 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:44
122:22
24:28
8:09
98 Keegan Turner
Jr
21:44
7:15
10
Anna Lockwood
Jr
22:34
7:31
15
Morgan Hirst
Fr
25:19
8:26
22
Samantha San Jose
So
26:18
8:46
25
Sara Nhan
Fr
26:28
8:49
26
Anna Topp
Fr
26:37
8:52
27




5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:48
149:43
29:57
9:59
139 Nayeli Roldan
So
24:09
8:03
21
Elisia Duran
Fr
28:56
9:39
28
Bethany Valenzue
Fr
30:45
10:15
29
Elizabet Preciado
So
32:57
10:59
30
Andrea Delgado
Fr
32:57
10:59
31
Isabella Woll
Fr
34:20
11:27
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
102:51
20:34
6:51
15 Valentin Dettmer
So
20:05
6:42
1
Brianna Lucas
So
20:31
6:50
2
Kyleigh Macy
Jr
20:33
6:51
3
Carly Korby
Fr
20:51
6:57
4
Megan Lonsdale
Fr
20:51
6:57
5
Isabella Clause
Fr
20:53
6:58
6
Mady Mcguire
Fr
21:04
7:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Temecula Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:54
124:57
24:59
8:20
50 Hannah Hickman
Jr
23:26
7:49
8
Mackenzi Eubanks
Jr
23:41
7:54
9
Paula Heimer
So
25:29
8:30
10
Lynnzie Carmicha
So
26:03
8:41
11
Alyssa Neri
So
26:20
8:47
12
Kaitlynn Legg
Fr
27:52
9:17
13
Ashlyn Bullock
Sr
29:31
9:50
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
106:24
21:17
7:06
15 Isabella Clause
Fr
20:53
6:58
1
Mady Mcguire
Fr
21:04
7:01
2
Autumn Denine
Fr
21:13
7:04
3
Ivy Johnson
Fr
21:32
7:11
4
Sophia Noble
Jr
21:42
7:14
5
Emily Tennant
Fr
21:47
7:16
6
Jordan Walker
Fr
21:54
7:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
111:34
22:19
7:26
15 Emily Tennant
Fr
21:47
7:16
1
Jordan Walker
Fr
21:54
7:18
2
Alex Larsen
Fr
22:10
7:23
3
Natalie Adras
So
22:51
7:37
4
Mackenzi Bishop
So
22:52
7:37
5
Kaitlin Greenawa
Jr
23:03
7:41
6
Rose Adrianza
So
23:11
7:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.