Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/10/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burgess, Ericka Sr V 18:32.9 6:11 3 22/148 4/7 4/7 1/21 18:22
Gaitan, Tori So V 18:35 6:12 3 25/148 5/7 5/7 1/21 16:11
Harrison, Kendall So V 18:31.6 6:11 3 21/148 3/7 3/7 3/21 18:39
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ito, Devin So V 18:35 6:12 3 26/148 6/7 6/7 1/21 17:45 17:45 17:12
Lucas, Brianna Jr V 18:04.9 6:02 3 10/148 1/7 1/7 9/23 17:58
Mandel, Georgie Fr V 18:44.9 6:15 3 31/148 7/7 7/7 1/20 18:15
Richter, Elizabeth Jr V 18:17.5 6:06 3 17/148 2/7 2/7 5/21 17:38
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 92:02
0:30
3 6:08 6:02 6:12 95 6:05 92:58
(0:56,1.0)
86:12 86:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Brianna Lucas (10), Elizabeth Richter (17), Kendall Harrison (21), Ericka Burgess (22), Tori Gaitan (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Peurifoy Jr King M.L. 16:35.7 5:32
2 Chloe Arriaga Jr Walnut 16:46.1 5:35
3 Makayla Browne Fr North J.W. 17:12.6 5:44
4 Jacqueline Duarte Fr Chino Hills 17:28.8 5:50
5 Emma Arriaga Jr Walnut 17:32.2 5:51
6 Akemi Von Scherr So La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:46.9 5:56
7 Hailey Kirsch So Valencia (V.) 17:49.6 5:57
8 Aliya Mesihovich So Wilson (Long Beach) 17:57.9 5:59
9 Katie Hansen Jr San Juan Hills 18:02 6:01
10 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 18:04.9 6:02 1/7 1/7 9/23
11 Nadine Gomez So Warren 18:06.6 6:02
12 Grace Staton Sr Chino Hills 18:07.6 6:03
13 Kirsten Brehmer So San Juan Hills 18:08.1 6:03
14 Diana Bautista Fr Santiago (Corona) 18:08.5 6:03
15 Paloma Barron Sr Roosevelt 18:14 6:05
16 Kela Mavhera So King M.L. 18:16.5 6:06
17 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:17.5 6:06 2/7 2/7 5/21
18 Karylee Taylor Jr King M.L. 18:21.2 6:07
19 Anastasia Sloan Fr Walnut 18:24.4 6:08
20 Sabrina Del Bello Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 18:31.5 6:11
21 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 18:31.6 6:11 3/7 3/7 3/21
22 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 18:32.9 6:11 4/7 4/7 1/21
23 Amanda Ghibaudo So Walnut 18:34 6:11
24 Madison Oswalt So Santiago (Corona) 18:34.7 6:12
25 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 18:35 6:12 5/7 5/7 1/21
26 Devin Ito So Great Oak 18:35 6:12 6/7 6/7 1/21 17:45 17:45
27 Leann Pavana Sr Warren 18:35.4 6:12
28 Jessica Brazeau Fr Santiago (Corona) 18:39.9 6:13
29 Kimberly Pena Jr Roosevelt 18:40.6 6:14
30 Serena Duenas Jr Alhambra 18:41 6:14
31 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:44.9 6:15 7/7 7/7 1/20
32 Jayden Taylor Sr North J.W. 18:46.4 6:15
33 Rachele Sunagawa Sr Chino Hills 18:48.9 6:16
34 Lauren Jauregui So Chino Hills 18:49.4 6:16
35 Kristen Walker Sr Valencia (V.) 18:50.9 6:17
36 Samantha Velasquez Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:53.7 6:18
37 Heather Johnson Sr San Juan Hills 18:53.7 6:18
38 Rachel Sherman Jr La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:54.8 6:18
39 Joan Green So King M.L. 18:55.4 6:18
40 Abigale Rippe So Roosevelt 18:55.8 6:19
41 Alyssa Anzalone Sr San Juan Hills 18:57.3 6:19
42 Elani Huntley So Valley View 18:57.9 6:19
43 Allison Janes Sr King M.L. 18:58.7 6:20
44 Umana Elena So Poly (Riverside) 18:59.4 6:20
45 Ashley Waters So La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:00 6:20
46 Laila Wright So Etiwanda 19:05.1 6:22
47 Avery Dorff Sr Edison 19:06.1 6:22
48 Natalie Esparza Fr Warren 19:09.6 6:23
49 Amanda Sosa Jr King M.L. 19:09.7 6:23
50 Solei Sarmiento Jr San Juan Hills 19:11.7 6:24
51 Marissa Marti Jr Valencia (V.) 19:15.3 6:25
52 Pricilla Poulter Sr Chino Hills 19:15.9 6:25
53 Miranda Camargo Jr Roosevelt 19:16.9 6:26
54 Katelyn Meza So Santiago (Corona) 19:17.5 6:26
55 Kalea Ibarra Sr Poly (Riverside) 19:19.9 6:27
56 Alexis Saucedo Jr La Serna 19:20.8 6:27
57 Rebecca Mcdevitt So Cypress 19:22 6:27
58 Riley Corcoran So Santiago (Corona) 19:22.5 6:28
59 Adriana Orozco So Valley View 19:24.2 6:28
60 Juliana Robles Fr La Serna 19:24.3 6:28
61 Remy Vigil Fr La Serna 19:26.6 6:29
62 Francine Ansley Jr La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:26.9 6:29
63 Corinne Hunnicutt So San Juan Hills 19:27.6 6:29
64 Isaura Herrera Sr Fontana 19:27.9 6:29
65 Mackenzie Eloe So Beckman 19:29.1 6:30
66 Michelle Barajas So Fontana 19:30.8 6:30
67 Amy Lambert Jr Beckman 19:30.8 6:30
68 Arianna Cervantes Jr Warren 19:31 6:30
69 Marissa Lule Sr Warren 19:31.6 6:31
70 Natalia Interiano Fr La Serna 19:34.1 6:31
71 Victoria Ervin Jr Etiwanda 19:35.5 6:32
72 Susanna Ferro Sr Beckman 19:36.1 6:32
73 Sarah Collier So Quartz Hill 19:36.1 6:32
74 Cindy Rubio-carrillo So Fontana 19:40 6:33
75 Audrie Torres Jr Etiwanda 19:40.8 6:34
76 Dasani Zavala Sr Alhambra 19:42.3 6:34
77 Leeann Gonzalez So Warren 19:43 6:34
78 Blanca Gutierez Jr North J.W. 19:43.8 6:35
79 Maya Castillo Jr La Serna 19:43.9 6:35
80 Olivia Knobbe So Beckman 19:44.7 6:35
81 Alexis Mcphail Fr Poly (Riverside) 19:45.4 6:35
82 Georgina Ansley Fr La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:47.3 6:36
83 Itzel Chavez Jr La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:47.4 6:36
84 Ladai'jah Wright Sr Etiwanda 19:50.3 6:37
85 Joelle Ramos Sr King M.L. 19:51.6 6:37
86 Grace Ritchie Fr Quartz Hill 19:52.1 6:37
87 Valeria Guerra Jr Warren 19:53.5 6:38
88 Keaton Hodges Jr San Juan Hills 19:54.8 6:38
89 Hannah Faust Fr Beckman 19:54.8 6:38
90 Esmeralda Iribe Sr Roosevelt 19:56.3 6:39
91 Valdez Helena Jr Poly (Riverside) 19:57.3 6:39
92 Ruby Prosser Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 19:57.9 6:39
93 Kelsey Quinn So Etiwanda 19:59.2 6:40
94 Melanie Guerrero So North J.W. 20:02.3 6:41
95 Kayla Hudson Jr Chino Hills 20:02.7 6:41
96 Riley Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 20:02.7 6:41
97 Caitlyn Cortes Jr Chino Hills 20:02.9 6:41
98 Malia Benson So Poly (Riverside) 20:04.7 6:42
99 Alyssa Romero Jr Alhambra 20:05.2 6:42
100 Emily Wong Fr Beckman 20:06.9 6:42
101 Meria Rojas Jr North J.W. 20:09.2 6:43
102 Sarah Helfand Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:10.3 6:43
103 Jimena Vazquez So Bell Gardens 20:14.1 6:45
104 Daria Raby Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:15.2 6:45
105 Alessandra Arevalo Sr La Serna 20:17.3 6:46
106 Jocelyn Diaz So Wilson (Long Beach) 20:17.4 6:46
107 Desiree Nolls So Quartz Hill 20:18 6:46
108 Aily Camacho Sr Roosevelt 20:18.7 6:46
109 Leila Manneh Sr Beckman 20:19.1 6:46
110 Siera Selter So North J.W. 20:21.2 6:47
111 Paloma Sanchez So Alhambra 20:23.2 6:48
112 Sydney Makar Fr Valencia (V.) 20:25.7 6:49
113 Vanessa Munoz Fr Valley View 20:27.5 6:49
114 Madison Tate So Walnut 20:31.1 6:50
115 Rebekah Pinedo So Wilson (Long Beach) 20:31.8 6:51
116 Natalia Ibarra So Roosevelt 20:36 6:52
117 Aaliyah Sanchez Fr Alhambra 20:36.1 6:52
118 Jocelyn Gacia So Valley View 20:40.1 6:53
119 Karla Rosales Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:40.9 6:54
120 Naomi Nakamura Jr Walnut 20:41.3 6:54
121 Taylor Howell Jr Etiwanda 20:52.8 6:58
122 Maritza Acosta Fr Quartz Hill 20:53.9 6:58
123 Suzett Macias Jr Bell Gardens 20:55.5 6:59
124 Kellyn Gonzalez So Walnut 20:55.6 6:59
125 Noemi Velazquez Perales Jr Fontana 20:57.2 6:59
126 Romee Contreras Sr Etiwanda 20:57.9 6:59
127 Lillian Sosa Fr North J.W. 21:01.5 7:01
128 Naomi Brand So Quartz Hill 21:02.5 7:01
129 Ronnie Jones Fr Valencia (V.) 21:08.3 7:03
130 Lauren Vigrass So Poly (Riverside) 21:08.3 7:03
131 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 21:11.7 7:04
132 Cinthya Rosales Jr Bell Gardens 21:12 7:04
133 Marlen Garcia Jr Fontana 21:13.1 7:04
134 Ariana Soto Sr La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:13.5 7:05
135 Danielle Santoyo So Alhambra 21:13.9 7:05
136 Gissele Herrera Sr Valley View 21:25.8 7:09
137 Ellen Moody Jr Valencia (V.) 21:39.3 7:13
138 Noemi Plascencia Jr Alhambra 21:47.8 7:16
139 Mary Price So Valencia (V.) 21:55.4 7:18
140 Darling Gonzalez Jr Bell Gardens 21:56.5 7:19
141 Hillary Sim Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:01.8 7:21
142 Leslie Cunamay Jr Valley View 22:13.7 7:25
143 Kimberly Cortez Jr Valley View 22:14.3 7:25
144 Ashely Cea Jr Bell Gardens 22:19.5 7:27
145 Natalie Huggard Jr Bell Gardens 22:20.4 7:27
146 Diana Santana So Bell Gardens 22:49.8 7:37
147 Mariah Arias Sr Fontana 23:27.9 7:49
148 Alexandra Ortega Sr Fontana 24:31.7 8:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
9-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:30
92:02
18:24
6:08
95 Brianna Lucas
Jr
18:05
6:02
10
Elizabeth Richter
Jr
18:18
6:06
17
Kendall Harrison
So
18:32
6:11
21
Ericka Burgess
Sr
18:33
6:11
22
Tori Gaitan
So
18:35
6:12
25
Devin Ito
So
18:35
6:12
26
Georgie Mandel
Fr
18:45
6:15
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 King M.L.
1-3-2-3-2
Gap: 2:23
91:08
18:14
6:05
117 Lauren Peurifoy
Jr
16:36
5:32
1
Kela Mavhera
So
18:17
6:06
16
Karylee Taylor
Jr
18:21
6:07
18
Joan Green
So
18:55
6:18
39
Allison Janes
Sr
18:59
6:20
43
Amanda Sosa
Jr
19:10
6:23
48
Joelle Ramos
Sr
19:52
6:37
83
3 Chino Hills
4-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:47
92:31
18:30
6:10
134 Jacqueline Duarte
Fr
17:29
5:50
4
Grace Staton
Sr
18:08
6:03
12
Rachele Sunagawa
Sr
18:49
6:16
33
Lauren Jauregui
So
18:49
6:16
34
Pricilla Poulter
Sr
19:16
6:25
51
Kayla Hudson
Jr
20:03
6:41
93
Caitlyn Cortes
Jr
20:03
6:41
95
4 San Juan Hills
8-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:10
93:13
18:39
6:13
149 Katie Hansen
Jr
18:02
6:01
9
Kirsten Brehmer
So
18:08
6:03
13
Heather Johnson
Sr
18:54
6:18
37
Alyssa Anzalone
Sr
18:57
6:19
41
Solei Sarmiento
Jr
19:12
6:24
49
Corinne Hunnicutt
So
19:28
6:29
61
Keaton Hodges
Jr
19:55
6:38
86
5 Santiago (Corona)
11-8-6-6-5
Gap: 1:09
93:34
18:43
6:14
155 Diana Bautista
Fr
18:09
6:03
14
Madison Oswalt
So
18:35
6:12
24
Jessica Brazeau
Fr
18:40
6:13
28
Samantha Velasquez
Jr
18:54
6:18
36
Katelyn Meza
So
19:18
6:26
53
Riley Corcoran
So
19:23
6:28
56
Karla Rosales
Fr
20:41
6:54
117
6 Walnut
2-1-1-1-6
Gap: 3:45
91:48
18:22
6:07
161 Chloe Arriaga
Jr
16:46
5:35
2
Emma Arriaga
Jr
17:32
5:51
5
Anastasia Sloan
Fr
18:24
6:08
19
Amanda Ghibaudo
So
18:34
6:11
23
Madison Tate
So
20:31
6:50
112
Naomi Nakamura
Jr
20:41
6:54
118
Kellyn Gonzalez
So
20:56
6:59
122
7 Warren
10-8-8-9-7
Gap: 1:25
94:54
18:59
6:20
218 Nadine Gomez
So
18:07
6:02
11
Leann Pavana
Sr
18:35
6:12
27
Natalie Esparza
Fr
19:10
6:23
47
Arianna Cervantes
Jr
19:31
6:30
66
Marissa Lule
Sr
19:32
6:31
67
Leeann Gonzalez
So
19:43
6:34
75
Valeria Guerra
Jr
19:54
6:38
85
8 Roosevelt
12-11-7-7-8
Gap: 1:42
95:04
19:01
6:20
224 Paloma Barron
Sr
18:14
6:05
15
Kimberly Pena
Jr
18:41
6:14
29
Abigale Rippe
So
18:56
6:19
40
Miranda Camargo
Jr
19:17
6:26
52
Esmeralda Iribe
Sr
19:56
6:39
88
Aily Camacho
Sr
20:19
6:46
106
Natalia Ibarra
So
20:36
6:52
114
9 La Quinta (L.Q.)
5-11-9-8-9
Gap: 2:00
94:56
18:59
6:20
229 Akemi Von Scherr
So
17:47
5:56
6
Rachel Sherman
Jr
18:55
6:18
38
Ashley Waters
So
19:00
6:20
45
Francine Ansley
Jr
19:27
6:29
60
Georgina Ansley
Fr
19:47
6:36
80
Itzel Chavez
Jr
19:47
6:36
81
Ariana Soto
Sr
21:14
7:05
132
10 North J.W.
3-7-11-11-10
Gap: 2:57
95:54
19:11
6:24
302 Makayla Browne
Fr
17:13
5:44
3
Jayden Taylor
Sr
18:46
6:15
32
Blanca Gutierez
Jr
19:44
6:35
76
Melanie Guerrero
So
20:02
6:41
92
Meria Rojas
Jr
20:09
6:43
99
Siera Selter
So
20:21
6:47
108
Lillian Sosa
Fr
21:02
7:01
125
11 La Serna
17-16-13-13-11
Gap: 0:23
97:30
19:30
6:30
317 Alexis Saucedo
Jr
19:21
6:27
55
Juliana Robles
Fr
19:24
6:28
58
Remy Vigil
Fr
19:27
6:29
59
Natalia Interiano
Fr
19:34
6:31
68
Maya Castillo
Jr
19:44
6:35
77
Alessandra Arevalo
Sr
20:17
6:46
103




12 Wilson (Long Beach)
7-6-12-12-12
Gap: 2:20
97:00
19:24
6:28
324 Aliya Mesihovich
So
17:58
5:59
8
Sabrina Del Bello
Sr
18:32
6:11
20
Ruby Prosser
Jr
19:58
6:39
90
Daria Raby
Sr
20:15
6:45
102
Jocelyn Diaz
So
20:17
6:46
104
Rebekah Pinedo
So
20:32
6:51
113
Hillary Sim
Jr
22:02
7:21
139
13 Valencia (V.)
6-10-10-10-13
Gap: 3:19
97:30
19:30
6:30
329 Hailey Kirsch
So
17:50
5:57
7
Kristen Walker
Sr
18:51
6:17
35
Marissa Marti
Jr
19:15
6:25
50
Sydney Makar
Fr
20:26
6:49
110
Ronnie Jones
Fr
21:08
7:03
127
Ellen Moody
Jr
21:39
7:13
135
Mary Price
So
21:55
7:18
137
14 Etiwanda
16-17-15-15-14
Gap: 0:54
98:11
19:38
6:33
361 Laila Wright
So
19:05
6:22
46
Victoria Ervin
Jr
19:36
6:32
69
Audrie Torres
Jr
19:41
6:34
73
Ladai'jah Wright
Sr
19:50
6:37
82
Kelsey Quinn
So
19:59
6:40
91
Taylor Howell
Jr
20:53
6:58
119
Romee Contreras
Sr
20:58
6:59
124
15 Poly (Riverside)
15-13-14-14-15
Gap: 1:05
98:07
19:37
6:32
362 Umana Elena
So
18:59
6:20
44
Kalea Ibarra
Sr
19:20
6:27
54
Alexis Mcphail
Fr
19:45
6:35
79
Valdez Helena
Jr
19:57
6:39
89
Malia Benson
So
20:05
6:42
96
Sarah Helfand
Fr
20:10
6:43
100
Lauren Vigrass
So
21:08
7:03
128
16 Beckman
19-19-16-16-16
Gap: 0:26
98:16
19:39
6:33
363 Mackenzie Eloe
So
19:29
6:30
63
Amy Lambert
Jr
19:31
6:30
65
Susanna Ferro
Sr
19:36
6:32
70
Olivia Knobbe
So
19:45
6:35
78
Hannah Faust
Fr
19:55
6:38
87
Emily Wong
Fr
20:07
6:42
98
Leila Manneh
Sr
20:19
6:46
107
17 Alhambra
13-15-18-17-17
Gap: 1:55
99:28
19:54
6:38
425 Serena Duenas
Jr
18:41
6:14
30
Dasani Zavala
Sr
19:42
6:34
74
Alyssa Romero
Jr
20:05
6:42
97
Paloma Sanchez
So
20:23
6:48
109
Aaliyah Sanchez
Fr
20:36
6:52
115
Danielle Santoyo
So
21:14
7:05
133
Noemi Plascencia
Jr
21:48
7:16
136
18 Fontana
18-18-16-18-18
Gap: 1:45
100:49
20:10
6:43
452 Isaura Herrera
Sr
19:28
6:29
62
Michelle Barajas
So
19:31
6:30
64
Cindy Rubio-carrillo
So
19:40
6:33
72
Noemi Velazquez Perales
Jr
20:57
6:59
123
Marlen Garcia
Jr
21:13
7:04
131
Mariah Arias
Sr
23:28
7:49
145
Alexandra Ortega
Sr
24:32
8:11
146
19 Valley View
14-14-19-19-19
Gap: 2:28
100:56
20:11
6:44
460 Elani Huntley
So
18:58
6:19
42
Adriana Orozco
So
19:24
6:28
57
Vanessa Munoz
Fr
20:28
6:49
111
Jocelyn Gacia
So
20:40
6:53
116
Gissele Herrera
Sr
21:26
7:09
134
Leslie Cunamay
Jr
22:14
7:25
140
Kimberly Cortez
Jr
22:14
7:25
141
20 Quartz Hill
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:18
100:43
20:09
6:43
474 Sarah Collier
So
19:36
6:32
71
Grace Ritchie
Fr
19:52
6:37
84
Riley Briggs
Fr
20:03
6:41
94
Desiree Nolls
So
20:18
6:46
105
Maritza Acosta
Fr
20:54
6:58
120
Naomi Brand
So
21:03
7:01
126
Lari Smith
Sr
21:12
7:04
129
21 Bell Gardens
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:05
106:38
21:20
7:07
632 Jimena Vazquez
So
20:14
6:45
101
Suzett Macias
Jr
20:56
6:59
121
Cinthya Rosales
Jr
21:12
7:04
130
Darling Gonzalez
Jr
21:57
7:19
138
Ashely Cea
Jr
22:20
7:27
142
Natalie Huggard
Jr
22:20
7:27
143
Diana Santana
So
22:50
7:37
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.