Great Oak Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/26/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angeles, Aaliyah So F/S 21:19.8 7:07 3 30/158 9/13 28/32 1/6 21:14 21:14 21:14 20:54
Buncab, Isabelle Jr V 17:59.6 6:00 3 13/106 3/9 3/32 2/13 19:18
(1:19,6.8)
19:18
(1:19,6.8)
19:06
(1:06,5.8)
18:23
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cahill, Abigail Jr JV 19:01.9 6:21 3 2/110 1/5 15/32 2/21 20:41
(1:39,8.0)
20:41
(1:39,8.0)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Candray, Katya Sr V 18:21.9 6:07 3 18/106 5/9 5/32 2/12 18:21 18:21 18:21 18:21 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Carlton, Natalie So F/S 19:30.1 6:30 3 3/158 1/13 16/32 3/18 21:14
(1:44,8.1)
21:14
(1:44,8.1)
21:14
(1:44,8.1)
20:02
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Clause, Bella Jr V 18:28.7 6:10 3 22/106 7/9 8/32 1/9 19:01
(0:32,2.8)
19:01
(0:32,2.8)
19:01
(0:32,2.8)
18:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Deboard, Keira Fr V 18:38.2 6:13 3 7/138 3/5 12/32 1/19 19:26
(0:48,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Denine, Autumn Jr V 18:29.8 6:10 3 5/138 2/5 9/32 1/21 18:50
(0:20,1.8)
18:50
(0:20,1.8)
18:50
(0:20,1.8)
18:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gonzales, Adela So F/S 22:07.8 7:23 3 43/158 11/13 30/32 1/6 23:40
(1:33,6.5)
23:40
(1:33,6.5)
23:40
(1:33,6.5)
21:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hall, Carley Fr F/S 25:19 8:26 3 110/158 13/13 32/32 3/6 20:27
Handschumacher, Jenna Fr F/S 20:41.7 6:54 3 13/158 6/13 24/32 1/9 20:55
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Harrison, Kendall Jr V 17:51.8 5:57 3 9/106 2/9 2/32 2/13 18:39
(0:47,4.2)
18:39
(0:47,4.2)
18:39
(0:47,4.2)
18:00
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jilek, Caroline So V 18:32.5 6:11 3 23/106 8/9 10/32 1/8 18:03
Johnson, Ivy Jr V 18:05.5 6:02 3 14/106 4/9 4/32 2/13 18:56
(0:51,4.5)
18:56
(0:51,4.5)
18:56
(0:51,4.5)
18:09
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Larsen, Alex Jr JV 19:45.9 6:35 3 5/110 3/5 18/32 1/17 19:14 19:14 19:14 19:14
Lonsdale, Megan Jr JV 19:45 6:35 3 4/110 2/5 17/32 1/17 20:19
(0:34,2.8)
20:19
(0:34,2.8)
19:17 19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Lucas, Brianna Sr V 18:50.8 6:17 3 11/138 4/5 13/32 1/19 18:00 18:00 18:00 17:58
Mcguire, Mady Jr JV 20:30.6 6:50 3 9/110 4/5 22/32 1/14 22:40
(2:10,9.5)
22:40
(2:10,9.5)
19:56 19:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Medranda, Zoe Jr V 18:37.7 6:13 3 25/106 9/9 11/32 1/8 20:17
(1:39,8.2)
20:17
(1:39,8.2)
19:30
(0:53,4.5)
18:41
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nevens, Julia So F/S 19:48 6:36 3 4/158 2/13 19/32 1/18 20:14
(0:26,2.1)
20:14
(0:26,2.1)
20:14
(0:26,2.1)
19:49
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Park, Hannah So F/S 20:53.6 6:58 3 17/158 7/13 25/32 1/8 25:13
(4:19,17.1)
25:13
(4:19,17.1)
25:13
(4:19,17.1)
21:01
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Peck, Brandi Fr F/S 20:06.6 6:42 3 7/158 4/13 21/32 1/12 20:38
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Richter, Elizabeth Sr V 18:26.1 6:09 3 4/138 1/5 7/32 4/21 17:38 17:38 17:38 17:38 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Robbins, Ainslee Fr V 18:23.2 6:08 3 20/106 6/9 6/32 1/11 18:45
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Robles, Julia Fr F/S 21:45.4 7:15 3 33/158 10/13 29/32 1/6 21:54
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Robles, Olivia So F/S 20:40.3 6:53 3 12/158 5/13 23/32 1/11 22:44
(2:03,9.0)
22:44
(2:03,9.0)
22:44
(2:03,9.0)
20:58
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rogers, Josie Sr V 18:56.7 6:19 3 13/138 5/5 14/32 1/19 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Ronalds, Samantha Jr JV 20:57.1 6:59 3 13/110 5/5 26/32 1/11 22:13
(1:15,5.7)
22:13
(1:15,5.7)
22:13
(1:15,5.7)
20:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rossmiller, Kloey Fr F/S 24:00.4 8:00 3 86/158 12/13 31/32 3/6 24:07
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Santos, Katrina So F/S 21:06.8 7:02 3 25/158 8/13 27/32 1/7 21:30
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Taggett, Chloe So F/S 19:59.3 6:40 3 6/158 3/13 20/32 1/17 20:26
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Torza, Divine Fr V 17:45.3 5:55 3 5/106 1/9 1/32 3/15 18:11
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 93:22
0:31
3 6:13 6:09 6:19 40 6:13 88:43 88:43 86:47 Elizabeth Richter (4), Autumn Denine (5), Keira Deboard (7), Brianna Lucas (11), Josie Rogers (13)
V 1st 5 2/12 90:04
0:37
3 6:00 5:55 6:07 46 5:51 88:43 88:43 86:47 Divine Torza (4), Kendall Harrison (6), Isabelle Buncab (10), Ivy Johnson (11), Katya Candray (15)
JV 1st 5 1/11 100:01
1:55
3 6:40 6:21 6:59 25 6:40 101:46
(1:46,1.7)
101:46
(1:46,1.7)
96:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Abigail Cahill (1), Megan Lonsdale (3), Alex Larsen (4), Mady Mcguire (7), Samantha Ronalds (10)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 100:04
1:10
3 6:40 6:30 6:53 32 6:40 95:30 91:24 Natalie Carlton (3), Julia Nevens (4), Chloe Taggett (6), Brandi Peck (7), Olivia Robles (12)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 105:47
1:04
3 7:03 6:54 7:15 15 7:03 98:17 97:49 Jenna Handschumacher (1), Hannah Park (2), Katrina Santos (3), Aaliyah Angeles (4), Julia Robles (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Barnett So Village Chr. 16:54.4 5:38
2 Tiani Goeson Fr Serrano 16:56.8 5:39
3 Maribel Aguilar Jr Serrano 17:24.2 5:48
4 Elizabeth Martin Sr Serrano 17:36.7 5:52
5 Divine Torza Fr Great Oak 17:45.3 5:55 1/9 1/32 3/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Melanie Mach Sr Rosemead 17:46.5 5:56
7 Olivia Paez Sr Bishop Amat 17:47.5 5:56
8 Tait Vigeland So Mater Dei SS 17:48.4 5:56
9 Kendall Harrison Jr Great Oak 17:51.8 5:57 2/9 2/32 2/13 18:39
(0:47)
18:39
(0:47)
18:39
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Nadine Gomez Jr Warren 17:53.6 5:58
11 Marisol Aguilar Jr Serrano 17:53.9 5:58
12 Samantha Ulloa Jr Serrano 17:55.7 5:59
13 Isabelle Buncab Jr Great Oak 17:59.6 6:00 3/9 3/32 2/13 19:18
(1:19)
19:18
(1:19)
19:06
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Ivy Johnson Jr Great Oak 18:05.5 6:02 4/9 4/32 2/13 18:56
(0:51)
18:56
(0:51)
18:56
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Alicia Liera Jr Warren 18:09.3 6:03
16 Lindsay Calderon Sr Apple Valley 18:11.6 6:04
17 Laila Wright Jr Etiwanda 18:15.6 6:05
18 Katya Candray Sr Great Oak 18:21.9 6:07 5/9 5/32 2/12 18:21 18:21 18:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Victoria Ervin Sr Etiwanda 18:22.8 6:08
20 Ainslee Robbins Fr Great Oak 18:23.2 6:08 6/9 6/32 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Cameron Martinez Sr Mater Dei SS 18:25 6:08
22 Bella Clause Jr Great Oak 18:28.7 6:10 7/9 8/32 1/9 19:01
(0:32)
19:01
(0:32)
19:01
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 18:32.5 6:11 8/9 10/32 1/8
24 Nasa Kato So North Torrance 18:35.3 6:12
25 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 18:37.7 6:13 9/9 11/32 1/8 20:17
(1:39)
20:17
(1:39)
19:30
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Carly Burns So Serrano 18:43.5 6:15
27 Berenice Rodriguez So Mater Dei SS 18:45.4 6:15
28 Valeria Guerra Sr Warren 18:46.1 6:15
29 Jasmine Munoz Fr Etiwanda 18:48.4 6:16
30 Cassandra Ulloa Sr Serrano 18:53.2 6:18
31 Brooke Stevenson Sr Granite Hills SS 18:53.3 6:18
32 Symone Koppel So Granite Hills SS 18:54.8 6:18
33 Arianna Cervantes Sr Warren 18:54.9 6:18
34 Keely Miyamoto Fr Eagle Rock 18:56.2 6:19
35 Taylor Howell Sr Etiwanda 18:58.6 6:20
36 Hailey Callaway Fr Apple Valley 18:59.2 6:20
37 Rocky Doering Sr Mater Dei SS 19:01.1 6:20
38 Janelle Santos Fr Bishop Amat 19:06.1 6:22
39 Jalina Lindstrom Jr Granite Hills SS 19:09.4 6:23
40 Victoria Escanuelas Fr Etiwanda 19:10.5 6:24
41 Anarely Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 19:13 6:24
42 Andee Epstein Fr Etiwanda 19:13 6:24
43 Katarina Weisinger So Arcadia 19:16.1 6:25
44 Kelly Tsun Fr Arcadia 19:17.9 6:26
45 Joyce Wu Sr Arcadia 19:18.2 6:26
46 Bryanna Garcia Jr Warren 19:18.2 6:26
47 Madison Elliott Jr Serrano 19:18.4 6:26
48 Neave Anderson So Mater Dei SS 19:19 6:26
49 Kayla Bergin Jr Granite Hills SS 19:19.9 6:27
50 Lauren Kensel So Mater Dei SS 19:21 6:27
51 Natalie Miller So Ocean View 19:24.5 6:28
52 Payton Lehman So Serrano 19:24.8 6:28
53 Rusul Mohammed Ali So Apple Valley 19:25.4 6:28
54 Mariana Padilla Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 19:26.3 6:29
55 Brianna Cruz Sr Warren 19:31.9 6:31
56 Audrie Torres Sr Etiwanda 19:32.6 6:31
57 Gia Carrera Sr Bishop Amat 19:33 6:31
58 Stefany Caracheo Jr North Torrance 19:33.3 6:31
59 Brooke Jones Sr Apple Valley 19:34.8 6:32
60 Leeann Gonzalez Jr Warren 19:35.3 6:32
61 Caroline Hele Sr Granite Hills SS 19:39.2 6:33
62 Marissa Arredondo So Bishop Amat 19:41.1 6:34
63 Skye Gutierrez So Warren 19:42.6 6:34
64 Alissa Wagner Sr North Torrance 19:43.7 6:35
65 Elizabeth King Fr Ocean View 19:44.1 6:35
66 Joyce Pang Fr Arcadia 19:45 6:35
67 Lan Shimizu Fr North Torrance 19:46.8 6:36
68 Gema Buelna Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 19:47.5 6:36
69 Nataly Toledo Fr North Torrance 19:50.5 6:37
70 Sarah Springer Sr Apple Valley 19:53.3 6:38
71 Samantha Valdovinos Jr North Torrance 19:56.7 6:39
72 Priscella Gomez So Warren 19:59.8 6:40
73 Jasmin Brickett Jr Granite Hills SS 20:08.7 6:43
74 Cindy Chen Sr Arcadia 20:11.9 6:44
75 Nana Kato Sr North Torrance 20:13.7 6:45
76 Lauren Valencia Jr Etiwanda 20:24.4 6:48
77 Isabella Kolstad-khan So Ocean View 20:27.2 6:49
78 Isabella Messina So Ocean View 20:27.3 6:49
79 Lizbeth Isita So Ocean View 20:27.8 6:49
80 Jillian Hirano Sr North Torrance 20:29.5 6:50
81 Adriana Flores Sr Ocean View 20:32.4 6:51
82 Jeanette Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:32.4 6:51
83 Kiana Andrada Fr Eagle Rock 20:35.7 6:52
84 Savannah Labarda So North Torrance 20:45.9 6:55
85 Iliana Garcia-lana Fr Eagle Rock 20:47 6:56
86 Andrea Camacho Jr Eagle Rock 20:55.1 6:58
87 Celeste Corrigan Fr Eagle Rock 20:56.4 6:59
88 Kimberly Vazquez So Ocean View 21:04 7:01
89 Nicole Mucci So Serrano 21:05.2 7:02
90 Abigail Thompson So Apple Valley 21:14.9 7:05
91 Holly Encarnacion Fr Etiwanda 21:16.3 7:05
92 Grace Fernandez Sr Apple Valley 21:19.8 7:07
93 Analisa Chavez Sr Ocean View 21:20.6 7:07
94 Delilah Espindola Fr Ocean View 21:25.8 7:09
95 Kendel Everett Fr Apple Valley 21:27.3 7:09
96 Valerie Hernandez Jr Etiwanda 21:29 7:10
97 Alexa Zaragoza Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 21:42 7:14
98 Kathleen Reyes Sr Apple Valley 21:43.6 7:15
99 Natalie Esparza So Warren 21:53.2 7:18
100 Nathalie Vasquez Sr Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:01.2 7:20
101 Bianca Jallorina Sr Granite Hills SS 22:30.5 7:30
102 Shaina Simental Sr Eagle Rock 22:44.4 7:35
103 Amelia Kim So Eagle Rock 22:46.5 7:36
104 Brynn Wallace So Eagle Rock 22:46.8 7:36
105 Sabrina Roman Jr Eagle Rock 22:49 7:36
106 Kaylin Grounds Fr Apple Valley 23:41.5 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Serrano
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
87:47
17:33
5:51
23 Tiani Goeson
Fr
16:57
5:39
1
Maribel Aguilar
Jr
17:24
5:48
2
Elizabet Martin
Sr
17:37
5:52
3
Marisol Aguilar
Jr
17:54
5:58
8
Samantha Ulloa
Jr
17:56
5:59
9
Carly Burns
So
18:44
6:15
21
Cassandr Ulloa
Sr
18:53
6:18
25
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
90:04
18:01
6:00
46 Divine Torza
Fr
17:45
5:55
4
Kendall Harrison
Jr
17:52
5:57
6
Isabelle Buncab
Jr
18:00
6:00
10
Ivy Johnson
Jr
18:06
6:02
11
Katya Candray
Sr
18:22
6:07
15
Ainslee Robbins
Fr
18:23
6:08
17
Bella Clause
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
3 Warren
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
93:02
18:36
6:12
110 Nadine Gomez
Jr
17:54
5:58
7
Alicia Liera
Jr
18:09
6:03
12
Valeria Guerra
Sr
18:46
6:15
23
Arianna Cervante
Sr
18:55
6:18
28
Bryanna Garcia
Jr
19:18
6:26
40
Brianna Cruz
Sr
19:32
6:31
47
Leeann Gonzalez
Jr
19:35
6:32
51
4 Etiwanda
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:55
93:36
18:43
6:14
118 Laila Wright
Jr
18:16
6:05
14
Victoria Ervin
Sr
18:23
6:08
16
Jasmine Munoz
Fr
18:48
6:16
24
Taylor Howell
Sr
18:59
6:20
30
Victoria Escanuel
Fr
19:11
6:24
34
Andee Epstein
Fr
19:13
6:24
36
Audrie Torres
Sr
19:33
6:31
48
4 Mater Dei SS
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
93:19
18:40
6:13
118 Tait Vigeland
So
17:48
5:56
5
Cameron Martinez
Sr
18:25
6:08
18
Berenice Rodrigue
So
18:45
6:15
22
Rocky Doering
Sr
19:01
6:20
32
Neave Anderson
So
19:19
6:26
41
Lauren Kensel
So
19:21
6:27
43




6 Granite Hills SS
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:46
95:57
19:11
6:24
180 Brooke Stevenso
Sr
18:53
6:18
26
Symone Koppel
So
18:55
6:18
27
Jalina Lindstro
Jr
19:09
6:23
33
Kayla Bergin
Jr
19:20
6:27
42
Caroline Hele
Sr
19:39
6:33
52
Jasmin Brickett
Jr
20:09
6:43
61
Bianca Jallorin
Sr
22:31
7:30
78
7 Apple Valley
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:42
96:04
19:13
6:24
198 Lindsay Calderon
Sr
18:12
6:04
13
Hailey Callaway
Fr
18:59
6:20
31
Rusul Mohammed Ali
So
19:25
6:28
45
Brooke Jones
Sr
19:35
6:32
50
Sarah Springer
Sr
19:53
6:38
59
Abigail Thompson
So
21:15
7:05
74
Grace Fernande
Sr
21:20
7:07
75
8 Arcadia
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:56
97:49
19:34
6:31
231 Katarina Weisinge
So
19:16
6:25
37
Kelly Tsun
Fr
19:18
6:26
38
Joyce Wu
Sr
19:18
6:26
39
Joyce Pang
Fr
19:45
6:35
55
Cindy Chen
Sr
20:12
6:44
62








9 North Torrance
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:15
97:30
19:30
6:30
236 Nasa Kato
So
18:35
6:12
20
Stefany Caracheo
Jr
19:33
6:31
49
Alissa Wagner
Sr
19:44
6:35
53
Lan Shimizu
Fr
19:47
6:36
56
Nataly Toledo
Fr
19:51
6:37
58
Samantha Valdovin
Jr
19:57
6:39
60
Nana Kato
Sr
20:14
6:45
63
10 Sacred Heart of Jesus
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:29
100:41
20:08
6:43
282 Anarely Hernande
Sr
19:13
6:24
35
Mariana Padilla
Fr
19:26
6:29
46
Gema Buelna
Sr
19:48
6:36
57
Jeanette Hernande
Sr
20:32
6:51
68
Alexa Zaragoza
Sr
21:42
7:14
76
Nathalie Vasquez
Sr
22:01
7:20
77




11 Ocean View
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:03
100:31
20:06
6:42
293 Natalie Miller
So
19:25
6:28
44
Elizabet King
Fr
19:44
6:35
54
Isabella Kolstad-
So
20:27
6:49
64
Isabella Messina
So
20:27
6:49
65
Lizbeth Isita
So
20:28
6:49
66
Adriana Flores
Sr
20:32
6:51
67
Kimberly Vazquez
So
21:04
7:01
73
12 Eagle Rock
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:00
102:10
20:26
6:49
311 Keely Miyamoto
Fr
18:56
6:19
29
Kiana Andrada
Fr
20:36
6:52
69
Iliana Garcia-l
Fr
20:47
6:56
70
Andrea Camacho
Jr
20:55
6:58
71
Celeste Corrigan
Fr
20:56
6:59
72
Shaina Simental
Sr
22:44
7:35
79
Amelia Kim
So
22:47
7:36
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kimberly Lima Jr Rancho Verde 18:00.1 6:00
2 Keanna Shipley So Liberty NC 18:01.9 6:01
3 Bailey Watts Jr Trabuco Hills 18:17.9 6:06
4 Elizabeth Richter Sr Great Oak 18:26.1 6:09 1/5 7/32 4/21 17:38 17:38 17:38 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Autumn Denine Jr Great Oak 18:29.8 6:10 2/5 9/32 1/21 18:50
(0:20)
18:50
(0:20)
18:50
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Hennessey Evans Sr Trabuco Hills 18:36.2 6:12
7 Keira Deboard Fr Great Oak 18:38.2 6:13 3/5 12/32 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Renny Buchanan So Heritage (Brentwood) 18:41.7 6:14
9 Aeriel Madrigal Sr Beaumont 18:45.2 6:15
10 Karisa Kopecek So St. Joseph-Lw 18:47.5 6:16
11 Brianna Lucas Sr Great Oak 18:50.8 6:17 4/5 13/32 1/19 18:00 18:00 18:00
12 Kaitlyn Christoffersen So Paloma Valley 18:53.7 6:18
13 Josie Rogers Sr Great Oak 18:56.7 6:19 5/5 14/32 1/19 18:31 18:31 18:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Valentina Medina So Trabuco Hills 18:57.1 6:19
15 Remy Vigil So La Serna 19:07.3 6:22
16 Maia Smolyanov So Trabuco Hills 19:09.6 6:23
17 Lily Castro So Liberty NC 19:11.8 6:24
18 Dayra Garcia Sr Century 19:12.7 6:24
19 Lauren Deloss Sr Paloma Valley 19:12.8 6:24
20 Natalia Interiano So La Serna 19:13.1 6:24
21 Brianna Macias Sr Beaumont 19:13.6 6:25
22 Kelly Sanchez So La Serna 19:14.3 6:25
23 Gabrielle Crespo So Trabuco Hills 19:14.5 6:25
24 Alexis Saucedo Sr La Serna 19:16.2 6:25
25 Melissa Pinter So Trabuco Hills 19:19.5 6:27
26 Jacqueline Davis Sr Trabuco Hills 19:20.7 6:27
27 Brooke Hill Jr St. Joseph-Lw 19:22.4 6:27
28 Clariece Obispo Jr Elsinore 19:28.8 6:30
29 Brooke Beaucaire Fr Beaumont 19:34.9 6:32
30 Camila Aguilar Sr Downey SS 19:37.7 6:33
31 Marai Atanacio Sr Schurr 19:40 6:33
32 Makena Bohannon Sr Liberty NC 19:40.5 6:34
33 Jasmine Chuey Jr Liberty NC 19:42.4 6:34
34 Marcelina Fernandez So Beaumont 19:44 6:35
35 Melissa Flores Jr Bellflower 19:46.8 6:36
36 Nicole Martinez Sr Beaumont 19:46.8 6:36
37 Gabriella Gutenkauf Sr St. Joseph-Lw 19:50.4 6:37
38 Juliana Robles So La Serna 19:55.4 6:38
39 Alyssa Zavala Sr La Serna 19:55.8 6:39
40 Marissa Doria Jr Paloma Valley 19:56.6 6:39
41 Samantha Avila Fr Paloma Valley 19:56.9 6:39
42 Alycia English So Rancho Verde 20:02 6:41
43 Mia Neuman Jr Downey SS 20:02 6:41
44 Esmeralda Ocampo Jr Century 20:03.4 6:41
45 Jenna Massoth So Liberty NC 20:04.5 6:42
46 Juliana Agustin Sr Century 20:05.7 6:42
47 Alyssa Rangel Esparza Fr Rancho Verde 20:07.1 6:42
48 Arlene Martinez Sr Warren 20:07.2 6:42
49 Skylar Mendes So Liberty NC 20:10.6 6:44
50 Renae Mccoy Sr St. Joseph-Lw 20:13.2 6:44
51 Sofia Gomez Sr Century 20:16.5 6:46
52 Emma Marquez Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 20:23.4 6:48
53 Kayla Pakulski Jr Liberty NC 20:26.2 6:49
54 Kiran Mcwilliams Fr Liberty NC 20:26.9 6:49
55 Emma Noriega Fr Rancho Verde 20:27.4 6:49
56 Sonya Nevis Sr Beaumont 20:28.7 6:50
57 Mimi Black Sr Elsinore 20:30.9 6:50
58 Arriana Felix Sr Hemet 20:31.6 6:51
59 Kierra Smith Jr Beaumont 20:33.1 6:51
60 Kimberly Rodriguez Jr Hesperia 20:37.3 6:52
61 Priszila Anguiano So Warren 20:37.9 6:53
62 Anica Maninang So Arcadia 20:38.2 6:53
63 Chloe Leung Jr Arcadia 20:38.6 6:53
64 Celena Velasquez Sr Beaumont 20:39.4 6:53
65 Alexis Arias So Beaumont 20:46.5 6:56
66 Hailey Kirsch Jr Valencia-V 20:46.8 6:56
67 Sydney Makar So Valencia-V 20:46.9 6:56
68 Vanessa Hoang Sr San Gabriel 20:47.1 6:56
69 Magdalena Quinones Jr Downey SS 20:51.1 6:57
70 Jasmin Guerra So Rancho Verde 20:52 6:57
71 Daniela Ramirez Sr La Serna 20:52.7 6:58
72 Sofia Glynn Jr Paloma Valley 20:52.8 6:58
73 Jessica Briney Jr Paloma Valley 20:52.9 6:58
74 Maya Sotelo Sr Liberty NC 20:53.3 6:58
75 Breanna Sheppard Fr Hemet 20:53.3 6:58
76 Destiny Ramsey So Hemet 20:54.1 6:58
77 Isabel Guerra Fr Warren 20:54.6 6:58
78 Marissa Marti Sr Valencia-V 20:57.4 6:59
79 Katelyn Diaz So Rancho Verde 20:58.7 7:00
80 Abigael Harris So Hemet 21:04.2 7:01
81 Joy Nakazawa Fr Valencia-V 21:07.9 7:03
82 Serena Smith Sr St. Joseph-Lw 21:08.4 7:03
83 Kai Marroquin Fr San Gabriel 21:09.7 7:03
84 Megan Ratcliffe So Liberty NC 21:10.2 7:03
85 Lauren Lane Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 21:11.5 7:04
86 Isabella Quezada Jr Warren 21:12 7:04
87 Aracelly Guerra So Warren 21:12.7 7:04
88 Tiffany Chung Sr San Gabriel 21:13.3 7:04
89 Victoria Jilcott Jr Beaumont 21:14 7:05
90 Ashley Madrid Sr Hesperia 21:17.4 7:06
91 Mary Price Jr Valencia-V 21:18.2 7:06
92 Karen Chavez So Warren 21:20.8 7:07
93 Yadira Morales Jr Elsinore 21:21.3 7:07
94 Madison Richardson So Paloma Valley 21:22.3 7:07
95 Wendy Gamboa Sr Schurr 21:29.7 7:10
96 Andrea Reynoso Jr Downey SS 21:32 7:11
97 Aaliyah Smith So Elsinore 21:32.3 7:11
98 Stephanie Gonzalez Sr Warren 21:33.4 7:11
99 Raquel Zamora Jr St. Joseph-Lw 21:35.2 7:12
100 Alexis Pierre Fr Valencia-V 21:41.5 7:14
101 Alyssa Torres Sr Hesperia 21:43.1 7:14
102 Hailiey Kokram Sr Hesperia 21:44.6 7:15
103 Talana Harmon So Rancho Verde 21:49.2 7:16
104 Neriah Clowney So Rancho Verde 21:49.5 7:17
105 Cindy Bernal Sr Schurr 21:50.4 7:17
106 Evelyn Ramos Jr St. Joseph-Lw 21:54.5 7:18
107 Alondra Botello Jr Elsinore 21:56.4 7:19
108 Eileen Ong Sr San Gabriel 21:57.3 7:19
109 Jocelyn Osorio Sr Schurr 22:04.1 7:21
110 Delilah Lopez Jr Warren 22:05.7 7:22
111 Jazmine Mosqueda Sr Hesperia 22:20.2 7:27
112 Ariana Castellon So Paloma Valley 22:21.9 7:27
113 Chloe Zimmerman Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 22:27.1 7:29
114 Payden Dalley Fr Valencia-V 22:29 7:30
115 Valeria Gomez Sr Downey SS 22:32.2 7:31
116 Jasmin Bustos Sr Century 22:41.1 7:34
117 Emily Duong Sr Schurr 22:45.4 7:35
118 Madeline Reynoso Jr Downey SS 22:50.8 7:37
119 Sandra Casas So Paloma Valley 22:56.2 7:39
120 Karah Shores Jr Elsinore 22:59 7:40
121 Elisha Avila Fr Hemet 23:00.9 7:40
122 Sidney Cruz Sr Hemet 23:03.5 7:41
123 Mackenzie Szobonya Sr Hemet 23:12.7 7:44
124 Leslie Juarez Fr Warren 23:29.3 7:50
125 Tammy Dam Jr San Gabriel 23:59.8 8:00
126 Jenna Walton Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 24:05.2 8:02
127 Jillian Ramirez Sr Downey SS 24:14 8:05
128 Katey Hartwig Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 24:21.6 8:07
129 Aylina Sober Fr Elsinore 24:28.7 8:10
130 Jennifer Martinez Sr No. Hollywood 24:30.8 8:10
131 Itzel Guillen Jr Bellflower 24:39.5 8:13
132 Rashell Zamarripa Jr San Gabriel 24:44.2 8:15
133 Fatima Gonzalez Jr Bellflower 25:22 8:27
134 Sally Pham Jr San Gabriel 26:00.5 8:40
135 Natalie Ruiz So Bellflower 26:47.5 8:56
136 Melanie Gonzalez Fr Bellflower 26:51.2 8:57
137 Aracely Garcia Jr Bellflower 26:54.7 8:58
138 Aleksandra Martinez Jr No. Hollywood 31:19.7 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
93:22
18:40
6:13
40 Elizabet Richter
Sr
18:26
6:09
4
Autumn Denine
Jr
18:30
6:10
5
Keira Deboard
Fr
18:38
6:13
7
Brianna Lucas
Sr
18:51
6:17
11
Josie Rogers
Sr
18:57
6:19
13








2 Trabuco Hills
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
94:15
18:51
6:17
62 Bailey Watts
Jr
18:18
6:06
3
Hennesse Evans
Sr
18:36
6:12
6
Valentin Medina
So
18:57
6:19
14
Maia Smolyano
So
19:10
6:23
16
Gabriell Crespo
So
19:15
6:25
23
Melissa Pinter
So
19:20
6:27
25
Jacqueli Davis
Sr
19:21
6:27
26
3 La Serna
9-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:48
96:46
19:21
6:27
119 Remy Vigil
So
19:07
6:22
15
Natalia Interian
So
19:13
6:24
20
Kelly Sanchez
So
19:14
6:25
22
Alexis Saucedo
Sr
19:16
6:25
24
Juliana Robles
So
19:55
6:38
38
Alyssa Zavala
Sr
19:56
6:39
39
Daniela Ramirez
Sr
20:53
6:58
66
4 Liberty NC
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:03
96:41
19:20
6:27
129 Keanna Shipley
So
18:02
6:01
2
Lily Castro
So
19:12
6:24
17
Makena Bohannon
Sr
19:41
6:34
32
Jasmine Chuey
Jr
19:42
6:34
33
Jenna Massoth
So
20:05
6:42
45
Skylar Mendes
So
20:11
6:44
49
Kayla Pakulski
Jr
20:26
6:49
53
4 Beaumont
6-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:02
97:05
19:25
6:28
129 Aeriel Madrigal
Sr
18:45
6:15
9
Brianna Macias
Sr
19:14
6:25
21
Brooke Beaucair
Fr
19:35
6:32
29
Marcelin Fernande
So
19:44
6:35
34
Nicole Martinez
Sr
19:47
6:36
36
Sonya Nevis
Sr
20:29
6:50
55
Kierra Smith
Jr
20:33
6:51
58
6 Paloma Valley
8-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:59
98:53
19:47
6:36
179 Kaitlyn Christof
So
18:54
6:18
12
Lauren Deloss
Sr
19:13
6:24
19
Marissa Doria
Jr
19:57
6:39
40
Samantha Avila
Fr
19:57
6:39
41
Sofia Glynn
Jr
20:53
6:58
67
Jessica Briney
Jr
20:53
6:58
68
Madison Richards
So
21:22
7:07
86
7 St. Joseph-Lw
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:21
99:22
19:52
6:37
200 Karisa Kopecek
So
18:48
6:16
10
Brooke Hill
Jr
19:22
6:27
27
Gabriell Gutenkau
Sr
19:50
6:37
37
Renae Mccoy
Sr
20:13
6:44
50
Serena Smith
Sr
21:08
7:03
76
Raquel Zamora
Jr
21:35
7:12
91
Evelyn Ramos
Jr
21:55
7:18
97
8 Rancho Verde
1-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:52
99:29
19:54
6:38
209 Kimberly Lima
Jr
18:00
6:00
1
Alycia English
So
20:02
6:41
42
Alyssa Rangel Esparza
Fr
20:07
6:42
47
Emma Noriega
Fr
20:27
6:49
54
Jasmin Guerra
So
20:52
6:57
65
Katelyn Diaz
So
20:59
7:00
73
Talana Harmon
So
21:49
7:16
95
9 Century
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:28
102:19
20:28
6:49
264 Dayra Garcia
Sr
19:13
6:24
18
Esmerald Ocampo
Jr
20:03
6:41
44
Juliana Agustin
Sr
20:06
6:42
46
Sofia Gomez
Sr
20:17
6:46
51
Jasmin Bustos
Sr
22:41
7:34
105








10 Downey SS
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:55
104:35
20:55
6:58
329 Camila Aguilar
Sr
19:38
6:33
30
Mia Neuman
Jr
20:02
6:41
43
Magdalen Quinones
Jr
20:51
6:57
64
Andrea Reynoso
Jr
21:32
7:11
88
Valeria Gomez
Sr
22:32
7:31
104
Madeline Reynoso
Jr
22:51
7:37
107
Jillian Ramirez
Sr
24:14
8:05
114
11 Warren
15-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:06
104:04
20:49
6:56
338 Arlene Martinez
Sr
20:07
6:42
48
Priszila Anguiano
So
20:38
6:53
60
Isabel Guerra
Fr
20:55
6:58
71
Isabella Quezada
Jr
21:12
7:04
79
Aracelly Guerra
So
21:13
7:04
80
Karen Chavez
So
21:21
7:07
84
Stephani Gonzalez
Sr
21:33
7:11
90
12 Valencia-V
18-15-14-14-12
Gap: 0:31
104:57
20:59
7:00
353 Hailey Kirsch
Jr
20:47
6:56
61
Sydney Makar
So
20:47
6:56
62
Marissa Marti
Sr
20:57
6:59
72
Joy Nakazawa
Fr
21:08
7:03
75
Mary Price
Jr
21:18
7:06
83
Alexis Pierre
Fr
21:42
7:14
92
Payden Dalley
Fr
22:29
7:30
103
12 Heritage (Brentwood)
5-9-11-11-12
Gap: 5:24
106:49
21:22
7:07
353 Renny Buchanan
So
18:42
6:14
8
Emma Marquez
Sr
20:23
6:48
52
Lauren Lane
Fr
21:12
7:04
78
Chloe Zimmerma
Fr
22:27
7:29
102
Jenna Walton
Sr
24:05
8:02
113
Katey Hartwig
Sr
24:22
8:07
115




14 Elsinore
11-12-12-12-14
Gap: 2:28
104:50
20:58
6:59
356 Clariece Obispo
Jr
19:29
6:30
28
Mimi Black
Sr
20:31
6:50
56
Yadira Morales
Jr
21:21
7:07
85
Aaliyah Smith
So
21:32
7:11
89
Alondra Botello
Jr
21:56
7:19
98
Karah Shores
Jr
22:59
7:40
108
Aylina Sober
Fr
24:29
8:10
116
15 Hemet
16-16-15-14-15
Gap: 2:29
106:24
21:17
7:06
379 Arriana Felix
Sr
20:32
6:51
57
Breanna Sheppard
Fr
20:53
6:58
69
Destiny Ramsey
So
20:54
6:58
70
Abigael Harris
So
21:04
7:01
74
Elisha Avila
Fr
23:01
7:40
109
Sidney Cruz
Sr
23:04
7:41
110
Mackenzi Szobonya
Sr
23:13
7:44
111
16 Schurr
13-14-16-16-16
Gap: 3:05
107:50
21:34
7:11
420 Marai Atanacio
Sr
19:40
6:33
31
Wendy Gamboa
Sr
21:30
7:10
87
Cindy Bernal
Sr
21:50
7:17
96
Jocelyn Osorio
Sr
22:04
7:21
100
Emily Duong
Sr
22:45
7:35
106








17 Hesperia
17-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:43
107:43
21:33
7:11
429 Kimberly Rodrigue
Jr
20:37
6:52
59
Ashley Madrid
Sr
21:17
7:06
82
Alyssa Torres
Sr
21:43
7:14
93
Hailiey Kokram
Sr
21:45
7:15
94
Jazmine Mosqueda
Sr
22:20
7:27
101








18 San Gabriel
19-17-17-17-18
Gap: 3:13
109:07
21:49
7:16
432 Vanessa Hoang
Sr
20:47
6:56
63
Kai Marroqui
Fr
21:10
7:03
77
Tiffany Chung
Sr
21:13
7:04
81
Eileen Ong
Sr
21:57
7:19
99
Tammy Dam
Jr
24:00
8:00
112
Rashell Zamarrip
Jr
24:44
8:15
118
Sally Pham
Jr
26:01
8:40
120
19 Bellflower
14-19-19-19-19
Gap: 7:04
123:27
24:41
8:14
514 Melissa Flores
Jr
19:47
6:36
35
Itzel Guillen
Jr
24:40
8:13
117
Fatima Gonzalez
Jr
25:22
8:27
119
Natalie Ruiz
So
26:48
8:56
121
Melanie Gonzalez
Fr
26:51
8:57
122
Aracely Garcia
Jr
26:55
8:58
123




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddie Franco Jr La Serna 18:11 6:04
2 Abigail Cahill Jr Great Oak 19:01.9 6:21 1/5 15/32 2/21 20:41
(1:39)
20:41
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ariana Navarette Jr Oak Hills 19:43.6 6:35
4 Megan Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 19:45 6:35 2/5 17/32 1/17 20:19
(0:34)
20:19
(0:34)
19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
5 Alex Larsen Jr Great Oak 19:45.9 6:35 3/5 18/32 1/17 19:14 19:14 19:14
6 Katie Powrzanas Jr Trabuco Hills 20:15.8 6:45
7 Connie Gonzales So Oak Hills 20:20.7 6:47
8 Yuridia Figueroa Sr Century 20:25.3 6:48
9 Mady Mcguire Jr Great Oak 20:30.6 6:50 4/5 22/32 1/14 22:40
(2:10)
22:40
(2:10)
19:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
10 Ashley White Fr Oak Hills 20:32.9 6:51
11 Nadia Martinez Jr Mater Dei SS 20:36.5 6:52
12 Kayla Sasser Jr Beaumont 20:38.5 6:53
13 Samantha Ronalds Jr Great Oak 20:57.1 6:59 5/5 26/32 1/11 22:13
(1:15)
22:13
(1:15)
22:13
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Victoria Frausto Jr Montebello 21:05.7 7:02
15 Sarah Bazua Sr St. Joseph-Lw 21:10.5 7:04
16 Jimena Vazquez Jr Bell Gardens 21:18.7 7:06
17 Suzett Macias Sr Bell Gardens 21:18.8 7:06
18 Darling Gonzalez Sr Bell Gardens 21:21.8 7:07
19 Kaleigh Markowitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:31.5 7:11
20 Faith Carrillo Jr Mater Dei SS 21:31.8 7:11
21 Alyssa Strawter Jr Beaumont 21:32.8 7:11
22 Meya Loera Sr Montebello 21:33.4 7:11
23 Dasha Ramos Sr Montebello 21:52.1 7:17
24 Marbella Flores Jr Schurr 21:55.9 7:19
25 Grace Ghost Jr Oak Hills 21:56.9 7:19
26 Jackie Roche Jr West Ranch 22:00.7 7:20
27 Yaneli Herrera So Century 22:02.2 7:21
28 Cecilie Oestrem Sr Serrano 22:08.8 7:23
29 Savannah Forte Jr West Ranch 22:10.6 7:24
30 Rachel Dyer Sr West Ranch 22:10.8 7:24
31 Elestren Boutwell Jr Hemet 22:12.6 7:24
32 Penelope Lopez Jr Hesperia 22:22.5 7:28
33 Chelsea Gutierrez Sr Century 22:23.9 7:28
34 Giulia Annone Jr Trabuco Hills 22:35.6 7:32
35 Glendy Chun Jr Schurr 22:40.7 7:34
36 Selah Toler Fr St. Joseph-Lw 22:44 7:35
37 Anabelle Parker Sr Beaumont 22:46.9 7:36
38 Lexine Aldape Sr Schurr 22:52.2 7:37
39 Haley Miranda Jr Eagle Rock 22:53.7 7:38
40 Regina Paleo Sr Schurr 22:56.2 7:39
41 Olivia Lee So Apple Valley 22:56.3 7:39
42 Emily Lovato So Apple Valley 23:00.1 7:40
43 Ayleen Flores Sr Hesperia 23:03.8 7:41
44 Stephanie Vargas So Century 23:04.3 7:41
45 Alyssa Moffat Sr Valencia-V 23:04.9 7:42
46 Katia Carrera Sr Century 23:08.1 7:43
47 Emilie Camargo Jr Schurr 23:08.8 7:43
48 Karen Chirinos Sr Century 23:09.6 7:43
49 Leann Valencia Jr Trabuco Hills 23:11.7 7:44
50 Amber Park Sr Mater Dei SS 23:15.1 7:45
51 Susana Rafela Sr Bell Gardens 23:15.5 7:45
52 Andrea Hurtado Sr Bell Gardens 23:17.1 7:46
53 Kayla Saens So Oak Hills 23:17.5 7:46
54 Jeanette Hernandez Sr Century 23:18.4 7:46
55 Marisol Villeraldo Jr Montebello 23:35.6 7:52
56 Megan Olimstead Jr Apple Valley 23:36.3 7:52
57 Katia Arriaga Jr Downey SS 23:46.6 7:56
58 Lizbeth Toribio So Moreno Valley 23:46.7 7:56
59 Emily Taylor Fr Apple Valley 23:50.9 7:57
60 Estefany Hurtado Jr Bell Gardens 23:52.6 7:58
61 Clarissa Garcia Jr Bell Gardens 23:52.8 7:58
62 Isabel Vidal Sr Schurr 24:00.2 8:00
63 Brissa Meza Sr Schurr 24:04.6 8:02
64 Saige Miranda Sr Moreno Valley 24:12.9 8:04
65 Latasha Larocco Sr Arcadia 24:26.9 8:09
66 Abdahly Castaneda Jr Schurr 24:31.5 8:11
67 Danna Castro Jr Hesperia 24:32.8 8:11
68 Jennifer Gomez Sr Century 24:36.8 8:12
69 Sill Reidell Sr Hesperia 24:40.2 8:13
70 Ashley Cea Sr Bell Gardens 24:41 8:14
71 Maria Gonzalez Sr Moreno Valley 24:41.1 8:14
72 Samantha Zaragoza Jr Montebello 24:43.4 8:14
73 Guadalupe Zamora Sr Moreno Valley 24:43.6 8:15
74 Evelin Diaz Jr Montebello 24:46.1 8:15
75 Michelle Spivey Jr Mater Dei SS 24:48.7 8:16
76 Katelyn Chang Sr St. Joseph-Lw 24:49.9 8:17
77 Seleney Orozco Jr Montebello 24:54 8:18
78 Marianna Lopez Sr Mater Dei SS 24:56.8 8:19
79 Isabel Orosco Jr Schurr 25:05.8 8:22
80 Myda Arenas Jr Schurr 25:21.6 8:27
81 Juliet Vo Sr Mater Dei SS 25:27.2 8:29
82 Khristal Vega Jr Eagle Rock 25:29.5 8:30
83 Ryleigh Brennan Jr Oak Hills 25:30.6 8:30
84 Estrella Camacho-rodrigue So Eagle Rock 25:31.4 8:30
85 Julieta Balseca Jr Arcadia 25:32.3 8:31
86 Claudia Torres Sr Schurr 25:33.9 8:31
87 Lizette Lopez Sr Schurr 25:34.2 8:31
88 Paulina Portillo So Century 25:34.4 8:31
89 Valentine Li Sr Arcadia 25:36.2 8:32
90 Arianna Miranda So Moreno Valley 25:38.4 8:33
91 Michelle Barbot Jr St. Joseph-Lw 25:42.9 8:34
92 Kristine De Four So Montebello 25:59.1 8:40
93 Anna Bueno Jr Bell Gardens 25:59.7 8:40
94 Mathilda Barr So Eagle Rock 26:00.3 8:40
95 Wendy Olivares Sr Montebello 26:03.5 8:41
96 Luz Pizano Sr Montebello 26:10.6 8:44
97 Xochitl Cruz Fr Eagle Rock 26:17 8:46
98 Jessica Ten So Eagle Rock 26:17.9 8:46
99 Nataly Garcia Jr Moreno Valley 26:41.8 8:54
100 Aleica Estrada So Eagle Rock 26:46.9 8:56
101 Leah Villalobos Sr Arcadia 26:52.5 8:58
102 Isabella Florez Jr Arcadia 26:55.3 8:58
103 Katherine Manzano Jr Montebello 27:15.1 9:05
104 Amy Richards Sr Montebello 27:39.5 9:13
105 Priscilla Gonzalez Sr Oak Hills 29:49 9:56
106 Joanna Enriquez Sr Hemet 30:25.2 10:08
107 Katherine Ortiz Sr Hesperia 30:25.2 10:08
108 Delaney Doyle Jr Hemet 31:11.4 10:24
109 Martha Kelley Jr Arcadia 32:50.5 10:57
110 Rebeca Jauregui Sr Schurr 40:37.3 13:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
100:01
20:00
6:40
25 Abigail Cahill
Jr
19:02
6:21
1
Megan Lonsdale
Jr
19:45
6:35
3
Alex Larsen
Jr
19:46
6:35
4
Mady Mcguire
Jr
20:31
6:50
7
Samantha Ronalds
Jr
20:57
6:59
10








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Oak Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:34
105:52
21:10
7:03
69 Ariana Navarett
Jr
19:44
6:35
2
Connie Gonzales
So
20:21
6:47
5
Ashley White
Fr
20:33
6:51
8
Grace Ghost
Jr
21:57
7:19
19
Kayla Saens
So
23:18
7:46
35
Ryleigh Brennan
Jr
25:31
8:30
56
Priscill Gonzalez
Sr
29:49
9:56
68
3 Century
3-5-5-4-3
Gap: 2:43
111:04
22:13
7:24
105 Yuridia Figueroa
Sr
20:25
6:48
6
Yaneli Herrera
So
22:02
7:21
20
Chelsea Gutierre
Sr
22:24
7:28
22
Stephani Vargas
So
23:04
7:41
28
Katia Carrera
Sr
23:08
7:43
29
Karen Chirinos
Sr
23:10
7:43
31
Jeanette Hernande
Sr
23:18
7:46
36
4 Bell Gardens
6-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:58
110:32
22:06
7:22
106 Jimena Vazquez
Jr
21:19
7:06
12
Suzett Macias
Sr
21:19
7:06
13
Darling Gonzalez
Sr
21:22
7:07
14
Susana Rafela
Sr
23:16
7:45
33
Andrea Hurtado
Sr
23:17
7:46
34
Estefany Hurtado
Jr
23:53
7:58
39
Clarissa Garcia
Jr
23:53
7:58
40
5 Schurr
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:13
113:34
22:43
7:34
121 Marbella Flores
Jr
21:56
7:19
18
Glendy Chun
Jr
22:41
7:34
23
Lexine Aldape
Sr
22:52
7:37
24
Regina Paleo
Sr
22:56
7:39
26
Emilie Camargo
Jr
23:09
7:43
30
Isabel Vidal
Sr
24:00
8:00
41
Brissa Meza
Sr
24:05
8:02
42
6 Montebello
5-6-4-5-6
Gap: 3:38
112:50
22:34
7:31
129 Victoria Frausto
Jr
21:06
7:02
11
Meya Loera
Sr
21:33
7:11
16
Dasha Ramos
Sr
21:52
7:17
17
Marisol Villeral
Jr
23:36
7:52
37
Samantha Zaragoza
Jr
24:43
8:14
48
Evelin Diaz
Jr
24:46
8:15
50
Seleney Orozco
Jr
24:54
8:18
52
7 Mater Dei SS
4-3-6-7-7
Gap: 4:20
115:09
23:02
7:41
160 Nadia Martinez
Jr
20:37
6:52
9
Faith Carrillo
Jr
21:32
7:11
15
Amber Park
Sr
23:15
7:45
32
Michelle Spivey
Jr
24:49
8:16
51
Marianna Lopez
Sr
24:57
8:19
53
Juliet Vo
Sr
25:27
8:29
54




8 Hesperia
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 8:03
125:05
25:01
8:20
208 Penelope Lopez
Jr
22:23
7:28
21
Ayleen Flores
Sr
23:04
7:41
27
Danna Castro
Jr
24:33
8:11
45
Sill Reidell
Sr
24:40
8:13
46
Katherin Ortiz
Sr
30:25
10:08
69








9 Moreno Valley
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:52
123:03
24:37
8:12
237 Lizbeth Toribio
So
23:47
7:56
38
Saige Miranda
Sr
24:13
8:04
43
Maria Gonzalez
Sr
24:41
8:14
47
Guadalup Zamora
Sr
24:44
8:15
49
Arianna Miranda
So
25:38
8:33
60
Nataly Garcia
Jr
26:42
8:54
64




10 Eagle Rock
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:23
126:12
25:14
8:25
260 Haley Miranda
Jr
22:54
7:38
25
Khristal Vega
Jr
25:30
8:30
55
Estrella Camacho-
So
25:31
8:30
57
Mathilda Barr
So
26:00
8:40
61
Xochitl Cruz
Fr
26:17
8:46
62
Jessica Ten
So
26:18
8:46
63
Aleica Estrada
So
26:47
8:56
65
11 Arcadia
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:28
129:23
25:53
8:38
294 Latasha Larocco
Sr
24:27
8:09
44
Julieta Balseca
Jr
25:32
8:31
58
Valentin Li
Sr
25:36
8:32
59
Leah Villalob
Sr
26:53
8:58
66
Isabella Florez
Jr
26:55
8:58
67
Martha Kelley
Jr
32:51
10:57
70




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabriella Green Jr Serrano 19:05.1 6:22
2 Alyssa Tapanes Fr Downey SS 19:29.2 6:30
3 Natalie Carlton So Great Oak 19:30.1 6:30 1/13 16/32 3/18 21:14
(1:44)
21:14
(1:44)
21:14
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Julia Nevens So Great Oak 19:48 6:36 2/13 19/32 1/18 20:14
(0:26)
20:14
(0:26)
20:14
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Nicole Castaneda So La Serna 19:52.2 6:37
6 Chloe Taggett So Great Oak 19:59.3 6:40 3/13 20/32 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Brandi Peck Fr Great Oak 20:06.6 6:42 4/13 21/32 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Mckay Arvidson So Mater Dei SS 20:15.3 6:45
9 Makaila Lyons So Serrano 20:20.5 6:47
10 Valentina Melendez Fr La Serna 20:22.1 6:47
11 Emma Vitela Fr Downey SS 20:37.1 6:52
12 Olivia Robles So Great Oak 20:40.3 6:53 5/13 23/32 1/11 22:44
(2:03)
22:44
(2:03)
22:44
(2:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Jenna Handschumacher Fr Great Oak 20:41.7 6:54 6/13 24/32 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Kyleigh Lyons Fr Serrano 20:47.3 6:56
15 Berlyn Moreno Fr Schurr 20:47.8 6:56
16 Natalia Grogan So Arcadia 20:48.7 6:56
17 Hannah Park So Great Oak 20:53.6 6:58 7/13 25/32 1/8 25:13
(4:19)
25:13
(4:19)
25:13
(4:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Danitza Argomaniz Fr La Serna 20:53.6 6:58
19 Juliana Cuevas So Downey SS 20:54.5 6:58
20 Jordan Anaya Fr La Serna 20:56.6 6:59
21 Chloe Sorrell So Arcadia 20:56.7 6:59
22 Emily Alvarado Fr Montebello 21:00.4 7:00
23 Madison Krell So Hemet 21:05 7:02
24 Chloe Sy Perez Fr La Serna 21:05.3 7:02
25 Katrina Santos So Great Oak 21:06.8 7:02 8/13 27/32 1/7
26 Charis Gonzalez So La Serna 21:09.4 7:03
27 Ashlee Rich Fr Trabuco Hills 21:10.5 7:04
28 Nayumi Omatsu So Trabuco Hills 21:13.4 7:04
29 Hailey Strayer Fr Trabuco Hills 21:19.5 7:07
30 Aaliyah Angeles So Great Oak 21:19.8 7:07 9/13 28/32 1/6 21:14 21:14 21:14
31 Kylee Liabeuf Fr Serrano 21:22.7 7:08
32 Katelyn Sim Fr Arcadia 21:45.2 7:15
33 Julia Robles Fr Great Oak 21:45.4 7:15 10/13 29/32 1/6
34 Anna Munoz Fr Trabuco Hills 21:46.9 7:16
35 Mayely Borrayo Fr Downey SS 21:50.6 7:17
36 Vicky Li So Arcadia 21:50.6 7:17
37 Samantha Hernandez Fr Schurr 21:51.6 7:17
38 Sophia Ramirez So La Serna 21:55.6 7:19
39 Ella Yee Fr Arcadia 21:58.3 7:19
40 Charlotte Casey So Mater Dei SS 22:02.8 7:21
41 Alexis Rodriguez Fr Beaumont 22:04.1 7:21
42 Eliana Tiritilli Fr Mater Dei SS 22:07.3 7:22
43 Adela Gonzales So Great Oak 22:07.8 7:23 11/13 30/32 1/6 23:40
(1:33)
23:40
(1:33)
23:40
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Savannah Vuong So Arcadia 22:09 7:23
45 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 22:09.1 7:23
46 Kylie Ha Fr Arcadia 22:18.3 7:26
47 Alexi Hernandez So Schurr 22:22.9 7:28
48 Kaelee Field Fr Trabuco Hills 22:26.4 7:29
49 Maya Benham Fr Trabuco Hills 22:26.5 7:29
50 Leah Posterio Fr West Ranch 22:27.4 7:29
51 Caitlin Vaughan Fr Arcadia 22:29.6 7:30
52 Irene Ahn So Trabuco Hills 22:33.6 7:31
53 Arina Miyadi Fr Arcadia 22:34.9 7:32
54 Rebecca Basilio Fr Mater Dei SS 22:36 7:32
55 Natalia Mendez Fr Schurr 22:36.2 7:32
56 Anabelle Park So Mater Dei SS 22:39.4 7:33
57 Katelyn Boyster Fr Trabuco Hills 22:43.9 7:35
58 Gianna Bauccio Fr Mater Dei SS 22:44 7:35
59 Olivia Bates So West Ranch 22:54.2 7:38
60 Katherine Vaca So Mater Dei SS 22:54.5 7:38
61 Devyn Duncan So West Ranch 23:03.1 7:41
62 Andrea Park Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06.3 7:42
63 Grace Swartz So Beaumont 23:06.4 7:42
64 Joline Ramirez So Hesperia 23:07.4 7:42
65 Samantha Iian So West Ranch 23:13.4 7:44
66 Britney Chieng So Arcadia 23:16.2 7:45
67 Karen Palacios Fr Montebello 23:20.7 7:47
68 Camila Galaz So Schurr 23:23.4 7:48
69 Briana Cardenas So Schurr 23:26 7:49
70 Abigail Powell So Trabuco Hills 23:26.7 7:49
71 Emily Lam Fr Arcadia 23:32.1 7:51
72 Sophia Roye So Trabuco Hills 23:34.2 7:51
73 Taylor Willis Fr Trabuco Hills 23:39.2 7:53
74 Yvette Castaneda Fr Trabuco Hills 23:39.8 7:53
75 Alexia Perez So Schurr 23:43.3 7:54
76 Geena Limfat So Arcadia 23:44.2 7:55
77 Bridget Nielsen Fr Mater Dei SS 23:44.6 7:55
78 Kennedy Paternostro So Trabuco Hills 23:44.9 7:55
79 Isabella Oseguera Fr Mater Dei SS 23:45.3 7:55
80 Katelyn La So Arcadia 23:47.2 7:56
81 Ema Nunez So St. Joseph-Lw 23:49.7 7:57
82 Mariana Ruiz Fr Beaumont 23:50.1 7:57
83 Toya Soto Fr La Serna 23:51.9 7:57
84 Sarah Saneto Fr Trabuco Hills 23:53.6 7:58
85 Emily Chen So San Gabriel 23:56.9 7:59
86 Kloey Rossmiller Fr Great Oak 24:00.4 8:00 12/13 31/32 3/6
87 Monserrat Moreno So West Ranch 24:00.6 8:00
88 Leilani Wetterau Fr Arcadia 24:03.7 8:01
89 Brenda Aguilar So Montebello 24:06.1 8:02
90 Sophia Quach Fr San Gabriel 24:07.9 8:03
91 Estela Godinez So Montebello 24:08.6 8:03
92 Kenzie Zemp Fr Valencia-V 24:10.7 8:04
93 Brittany Salinas So Downey SS 24:11 8:04
94 Estefani Ayon Fr Schurr 24:14.6 8:05
95 Grace Lee Fr Arcadia 24:16.6 8:06
96 Ellen Moody Sr Valencia-V 24:21.6 8:07
97 Mirka Juarez Fr Schurr 24:30.2 8:10
98 Olivia Martin Fr Trabuco Hills 24:39.5 8:13
99 Anushka Samirah So Trabuco Hills 24:40.8 8:14
100 Jasmine Castro Fr Arcadia 24:41.8 8:14
101 Natalie Li Fr Arcadia 24:54.3 8:18
102 Sunny Sun So Arcadia 24:54.7 8:18
103 Carolina Jimenez Fr Trabuco Hills 25:01.2 8:20
104 Itzel Hernandez Fr Montebello 25:09.3 8:23
105 Melina Garcia Fr Montebello 25:11.7 8:24
106 Kelsey Escoffie So Arcadia 25:13.7 8:25
107 Marlene Martinez So Montebello 25:15.3 8:25
108 Ella Sung Fr Arcadia 25:16.8 8:26
109 Emma Ramirez So Schurr 25:17.6 8:26
110 Carley Hall Fr Great Oak 25:19 8:26 13/13 32/32 3/6
111 Jasmine Palacio Fr Schurr 25:20.9 8:27
112 Lily Lay So San Gabriel 25:22.4 8:27
113 Destiny Carrillo So Montebello 25:23.4 8:28
114 Lizbeth Zambrano Fr Schurr 25:25 8:28
115 Izel Plascencia Fr Valencia-V 25:27.4 8:29
116 Tere Cesenas Fr Schurr 25:30.2 8:30
117 Kelsey Arvidson So Mater Dei SS 25:32.1 8:31
118 Kaitlyn Kefoury Fr West Ranch 25:32.8 8:31
119 Vanessa Quintanilla So Montebello 25:32.9 8:31
120 Reese Avalos Fr West Ranch 25:36.1 8:32
121 Julianna Picasso Fr Schurr 25:37.6 8:33
122 Nina Wang Fr Arcadia 25:48.3 8:36
123 Kylie Magana So Rancho Verde 25:51 8:37
124 Lily Cam So San Gabriel 25:51.7 8:37
125 Desiree Sinohui So Schurr 25:59.3 8:40
126 Samantha Vargas So St. Joseph-Lw 26:01.5 8:41
127 Maya Cunningham Fr Hesperia 26:04.3 8:41
128 Sarah Barnes So Serrano 26:14.1 8:45
129 Andrea Onofre Fr Mater Dei SS 26:16.5 8:46
130 Daisy Marin So Schurr 26:20.4 8:47
131 Kyrene Tam Fr Arcadia 26:26.5 8:49
132 Promise Li So Arcadia 26:31.3 8:50
133 Annie Zhao So Schurr 26:33.8 8:51
134 Jenna Downer Fr Trabuco Hills 26:50.6 8:57
135 Madison Robin Fr Trabuco Hills 26:54.6 8:58
136 Julianna Sylvia Fr Hesperia 26:59.6 9:00
137 Rebecca Tao Fr Arcadia 27:06.7 9:02
138 Leah Garcia Fr Schurr 27:34.2 9:11
139 Odalys Arellano So Montebello 27:34.7 9:12
140 Jessica Gervacio So Montebello 27:35.8 9:12
141 Ava Mccaffrey Fr Mater Dei SS 27:39.9 9:13
142 Carissa Martinez Fr Mater Dei SS 27:40.6 9:14
143 Alissa Alcala Fr Montebello 28:02.4 9:21
144 Crystal Garcia Fr Montebello 28:02.6 9:21
145 Tasia Nguyen Fr San Gabriel 28:14.1 9:25
146 Denise Uribe So Schurr 28:20.6 9:27
147 Samantha Gonzalez Fr Rancho Verde 28:48.7 9:36
148 Isabela Andujo So Bell Gardens 29:01.5 9:41
149 Isabella Fernandez Fr St. Joseph-Lw 29:07.2 9:42
150 Vivian Valadez So Hemet 29:10.3 9:43
151 Cadence Chen Fr Arcadia 29:16.7 9:46
152 Kelly Hoang Fr San Gabriel 29:35.4 9:52
153 Reyna Rodriguez So Bell Gardens 29:58.4 9:59
154 Ximena Gomez So Bell Gardens 30:00.4 10:00
155 Keressa Ojeda So Hesperia 30:50.7 10:17
156 Sasmita Fisher Fr Mater Dei SS 33:33.9 11:11
157 Andrea Mendez Fr Rancho Verde 33:46 11:15
158 Juliana Pina Fr Schurr 36:22 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
100:04
20:01
6:40
32 Natalie Carlton
So
19:30
6:30
3
Julia Nevens
So
19:48
6:36
4
Chloe Taggett
So
19:59
6:40
6
Brandi Peck
Fr
20:07
6:42
7
Olivia Robles
So
20:40
6:53
12
Jenna Handschu
Fr
20:42
6:54
13
Hannah Park
So
20:54
6:58
17
2 La Serna
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:13
103:10
20:38
6:53
76 Nicole Castaned
So
19:52
6:37
5
Valentin Melendez
Fr
20:22
6:47
10
Danitza Argomani
Fr
20:54
6:58
18
Jordan Anaya
Fr
20:57
6:59
20
Chloe Sy Perez
Fr
21:05
7:02
23
Charis Gonzalez
So
21:09
7:03
24
Sophia Ramirez
So
21:56
7:19
34
3 Serrano
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 7:09
107:50
21:34
7:11
122 Gabriell Green
Jr
19:05
6:22
1
Makaila Lyons
So
20:21
6:47
9
Kyleigh Lyons
Fr
20:47
6:56
14
Kylee Liabeuf
Fr
21:23
7:08
28
Sarah Barnes
So
26:14
8:45
70








4 Downey SS
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:42
107:02
21:24
7:08
125 Alyssa Tapanes
Fr
19:29
6:30
2
Emma Vitela
Fr
20:37
6:52
11
Juliana Cuevas
So
20:55
6:58
19
Mayely Borrayo
Fr
21:51
7:17
31
Brittany Salinas
So
24:11
8:04
62








5 Arcadia
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
107:20
21:28
7:09
133 Natalia Grogan
So
20:49
6:56
16
Chloe Sorrell
So
20:57
6:59
21
Katelyn Sim
Fr
21:45
7:15
29
Vicky Li
So
21:51
7:17
32
Ella Yee
Fr
21:58
7:19
35
Savannah Vuong
So
22:09
7:23
38
Joy Huang
Fr
22:09
7:23
39
6 Trabuco Hills
9-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
107:57
21:35
7:12
149 Ashlee Rich
Fr
21:11
7:04
25
Nayumi Omatsu
So
21:13
7:04
26
Hailey Strayer
Fr
21:20
7:07
27
Anna Munoz
Fr
21:47
7:16
30
Kaelee Field
Fr
22:26
7:29
41
Maya Benham
Fr
22:27
7:29
42
Irene Ahn
So
22:34
7:31
44
7 Mater Dei SS
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:24
109:41
21:56
7:19
173 Mckay Arvidson
So
20:15
6:45
8
Charlott Casey
So
22:03
7:21
36
Eliana Tiritill
Fr
22:07
7:22
37
Rebecca Basilio
Fr
22:36
7:32
45
Anabelle Park
So
22:39
7:33
47
Gianna Bauccio
Fr
22:44
7:35
48
Katherin Vaca
So
22:55
7:38
50
8 Schurr
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:36
111:02
22:12
7:24
188 Berlyn Moreno
Fr
20:48
6:56
15
Samantha Hernande
Fr
21:52
7:17
33
Alexi Hernande
So
22:23
7:28
40
Natalia Mendez
Fr
22:36
7:32
46
Camila Galaz
So
23:23
7:48
54
Briana Cardenas
So
23:26
7:49
55
Alexia Perez
So
23:43
7:54
56
9 West Ranch
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:33
115:39
23:08
7:43
253 Leah Posterio
Fr
22:27
7:29
43
Olivia Bates
So
22:54
7:38
49
Devyn Duncan
So
23:03
7:41
51
Samantha Iian
So
23:13
7:44
52
Monserra Moreno
So
24:01
8:00
58
Kaitlyn Kefoury
Fr
25:33
8:31
67
Reese Avalos
Fr
25:36
8:32
68
10 Montebello
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 4:09
117:45
23:33
7:51
258 Emily Alvarado
Fr
21:00
7:00
22
Karen Palacios
Fr
23:21
7:47
53
Brenda Aguilar
So
24:06
8:02
59
Estela Godinez
So
24:09
8:03
61
Itzel Hernande
Fr
25:09
8:23
63
Melina Garcia
Fr
25:12
8:24
64
Marlene Martinez
So
25:15
8:25
65
11 San Gabriel
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:17
127:33
25:31
8:30
323 Emily Chen
So
23:57
7:59
57
Sophia Quach
Fr
24:08
8:03
60
Lily Lay
So
25:22
8:27
66
Lily Cam
So
25:52
8:37
69
Tasia Nguyen
Fr
28:14
9:25
71
Kelly Hoang
Fr
29:35
9:52
72




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
105:47
21:09
7:03
15 Jenna Handschu
Fr
20:42
6:54
1
Hannah Park
So
20:54
6:58
2
Katrina Santos
So
21:07
7:02
3
Aaliyah Angeles
So
21:20
7:07
4
Julia Robles
Fr
21:45
7:15
5
Adela Gonzales
So
22:08
7:23
6
Kloey Rossmill
Fr
24:00
8:00
27
2 Arcadia
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
111:41
22:20
7:27
48 Savannah Vuong
So
22:09
7:23
7
Joy Huang
Fr
22:09
7:23
8
Kylie Ha
Fr
22:18
7:26
9
Caitlin Vaughan
Fr
22:30
7:30
11
Arina Miyadi
Fr
22:35
7:32
13
Britney Chieng
So
23:16
7:45
18
Emily Lam
Fr
23:32
7:51
21
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
114:17
22:51
7:37
73 Maya Benham
Fr
22:27
7:29
10
Irene Ahn
So
22:34
7:31
12
Katelyn Boyster
Fr
22:44
7:35
14
Andrea Park
Fr
23:06
7:42
17
Abigail Powell
So
23:27
7:49
20
Sophia Roye
So
23:34
7:51
22
Taylor Willis
Fr
23:39
7:53
23
4 Mater Dei SS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
118:41
23:44
7:55
118 Gianna Bauccio
Fr
22:44
7:35
15
Katherin Vaca
So
22:55
7:38
16
Bridget Nielsen
Fr
23:45
7:55
25
Isabella Oseguera
Fr
23:45
7:55
26
Kelsey Arvidson
So
25:32
8:31
36
Andrea Onofre
Fr
26:17
8:46
38
Ava Mccaffre
Fr
27:40
9:13
41
5 Schurr
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:52
121:12
24:14
8:05
132 Briana Cardenas
So
23:26
7:49
19
Alexia Perez
So
23:43
7:54
24
Estefani Ayon
Fr
24:15
8:05
28
Mirka Juarez
Fr
24:30
8:10
29
Emma Ramirez
So
25:18
8:26
32
Jasmine Palacio
Fr
25:21
8:27
33
Lizbeth Zambrano
Fr
25:25
8:28
35
6 Montebello
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:23
128:58
25:48
8:36
171 Melina Garcia
Fr
25:12
8:24
30
Marlene Martinez
So
25:15
8:25
31
Destiny Carrillo
So
25:23
8:28
34
Vanessa Quintani
So
25:33
8:31
37
Odalys Arellano
So
27:35
9:12
39
Jessica Gervacio
So
27:36
9:12
40
Alissa Alcala
Fr
28:02
9:21
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.