Great Oak Results from the Nike Cross Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/1/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Hylton, Cameron Sr V 15:49.2 5:06 3.1 58/203 4/7 4/7 2/22 15:20
Joseph, Mateo So V 15:40.8 5:03 3.1 43/203 1/7 1/7 40/72 15:12
Sawires-Yager, Cole Jr V 16:16.8 5:15 3.1 104/203 7/7 7/7 1/21 15:48
Shields, Ryan Sr V 15:48.9 5:06 3.1 57/203 3/7 3/7 4/22 18:11
(2:22,13.0)
18:11
(2:22,13.0)
18:11
(2:22,13.0)
15:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tickner, Tyler Sr V 15:53.6 5:08 3.1 68/203 5/7 5/7 2/22 17:03
(1:09,6.8)
17:03
(1:09,6.8)
17:03
(1:09,6.8)
15:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Verdugo, Chris Jr V 15:59.4 5:09 3.1 76/203 6/7 6/7 1/22 16:27
(0:27,2.7)
16:27
(0:27,2.7)
16:27
(0:27,2.7)
15:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSP)
Worthy, John So V 15:46.5 5:05 3.1 53/203 2/7 2/7 4/22 15:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 78:59
0:13
3.1 5:06 5:03 5:08 114 5:03 80:58
(1:59,2.4)
80:58
(1:59,2.4)
78:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Mateo Joseph (14), John Worthy (20), Ryan Shields (23), Cameron Hylton (24), Tyler Tickner (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liam Anderson Sr California-1 14:57.6 4:50
2 Cole Hocker Sr Midwest-5 15:00.9 4:51
3 Cole Sprout Jr Southwest-5 15:02.7 4:51
4 Nico Young Jr Newbury Park 15:04.7 4:52
5 Easton Allred Jr Denver 15:05.2 4:52
6 Austin Vancil Sr Littleton 15:08.8 4:53
7 Alex Maier Sr South-6 15:10.3 4:54
8 Matt Strangio Jr California-5 15:10.5 4:54
9 Corey Gorgas Sr Midwest-4 15:10.7 4:54
10 Connor Ohlson Jr Littleton 15:11.5 4:54
11 Stetson Moss Jr Northwest-4 15:13.1 4:55
12 Ryan Oosting Sr Northeast-5 15:14.4 4:55
13 Nick Foster Sr Midwest-3 15:15.7 4:55
14 Charles Hicks Sr Duval 15:16.3 4:56
15 Josh Methner Jr Arlington 15:16.4 4:56
16 Evan Holland Jr Northwest-3 15:17.6 4:56
17 Ares Reading Sr Southwest-3 15:19.1 4:56
18 Nathan Green So Northwest-2 15:20 4:57
19 Jack Stanley Sr Northeast-6 15:20.8 4:57
20 Evan Bishop Jr Midwest-2 15:20.9 4:57
21 Rowen Ellenberg Sr Heartland-3 15:22 4:57
22 Parker Stokes Sr New York-3 15:22.3 4:58
23 Drew Bosley Sr Heartland-1 15:22.9 4:58
24 Garrett Brennan Sr Manlius 15:24.9 4:58
25 Shea Weilbaker Sr New York-5 15:27.7 4:59
26 Anthony Monte Jr South-7 15:28.3 4:59
27 Carter Cheeseman Sr South-1 15:28.8 5:00
28 Ethan Kern Jr Midwest-6 15:29 5:00
29 Vincent Mauri Sr Midwest-7 15:31.5 5:00
30 Carlos Shultz Jr Purcellville 15:32 5:01
31 Sam Affolder Sr Purcellville 15:33.2 5:01
32 Tyler Berg Sr Burnt Hills 15:33.6 5:01
33 Joe Waskom Sr Northwest-5 15:34.7 5:02
34 Matt Meinke Sr Heartland-5 15:35.4 5:02
35 Dylan Schubert Jr Southwest-4 15:36.3 5:02
36 Ryan Adkins Sr Midwest-1 15:37.4 5:02
37 Jacob Stanford Sr La Costa 15:38.2 5:03
38 Eldad Mulugeta Sr Southeast-5 15:38.7 5:03
39 Jacob Hunter Sr Purcellville 15:38.9 5:03
40 Luke Grundvig Sr American Fork 15:39.2 5:03
41 Zane Fodge Sr Northwest-1 15:39.3 5:03
42 Kevin Ramos Sr California-3 15:40.5 5:03
43 Mateo Joseph So Great Oak 15:40.8 5:03 1/7 1/7 40/72
44 Acer Iverson Sr Heartland-4 15:41.7 5:04
45 Jack Mcmahon Sr Warwick 15:42 5:04
46 Lisandro Berry-gaviria Jr Northeast-1 15:42.7 5:04
47 Wil Smith Jr Central Spokane 15:43.3 5:04
48 Isaiah Seidman Sr Stevenson Ranch 15:43.5 5:04
49 Andrew Brandt Sr Heartland-2 15:43.9 5:04
50 Caleb Niednagel Jr La Costa 15:45.1 5:05
51 Ryan Guerci Sr New York-2 15:45.5 5:05
52 Kellen Hasle Jr Purcellville 15:46.1 5:05
53 John Worthy So Great Oak 15:46.5 5:05 2/7 2/7 4/22
54 Garrett Stanford Sr La Costa 15:48.2 5:06
55 Camren Fischer Sr South-2 15:48.4 5:06
56 Jacob White So Littleton 15:48.8 5:06
57 Ryan Shields Sr Great Oak 15:48.9 5:06 3/7 3/7 4/22 18:11
(2:22)
18:11
(2:22)
18:11
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Cameron Hylton Sr Great Oak 15:49.2 5:06 4/7 4/7 2/22
59 Dalton Brems Sr American Fork 15:49.5 5:06
60 Aidan Tierney Sr Warwick 15:49.6 5:06
61 Samuel Otis Jr Manlius 15:50.9 5:07
62 Matthew Tripp Sr Manlius 15:51.3 5:07
63 Connor Wells Sr Purcellville 15:51.9 5:07
64 Carson Clinger Sr American Fork 15:52.5 5:07
65 Cruz Gomez Sr South-3 15:52.9 5:07
66 Jace Aschbrenner Jr Newbury Park 15:53.4 5:08
67 Ryan Child Sr West Kennewick 15:53.4 5:08
68 Tyler Tickner Sr Great Oak 15:53.6 5:08 5/7 5/7 2/22 17:03
(1:09)
17:03
(1:09)
17:03
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Alex Ehrenthal Sr Northeast-2 15:54 5:08
70 Luke Henseler Jr Warwick 15:54.2 5:08
71 Austin Mathews Sr Southeast-4 15:54.7 5:08
72 Ben Piegat Jr Littleton 15:55.3 5:08
73 Evan Bates Sr Stevenson Ranch 15:55.9 5:08
74 Scott Maison Sr Wheaton South 15:57.1 5:09
75 John Mcgovern Sr Northeast-4 15:58.3 5:09
76 Chris Verdugo Jr Great Oak 15:59.4 5:09 6/7 6/7 1/22 16:27
(0:27)
16:27
(0:27)
16:27
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Evan Peters Sr Veradale 15:59.8 5:10
78 Dylan Gatua So Stevenson Ranch 16:00.9 5:10
79 William Hauenstein Jr Wheaton South 16:01.4 5:10
80 Caleb Easton Sr Middleton 16:02.7 5:11
81 Ethan Danforth Sr California-2 16:04.8 5:11
82 Nate Lannen Jr Carroll 16:04.8 5:11
83 Patrick North Jr Central Spokane 16:04.9 5:11
84 Edwin Gomez So South-4 16:05.9 5:12
85 Tim Mcinerney Sr Lincroft 16:06 5:12
86 Austin Streit Sr Mounds View 16:06 5:12
87 Ryan Thompson Sr New York-4 16:06.3 5:12
88 Aidan Gilllooley Sr Burnt Hills 16:07.1 5:12
89 Evan Reynolds So Warwick 16:07.7 5:12
90 Seth Rouse Jr Denver 16:08.6 5:12
91 Jarrett Kirk Jr South-5 16:08.8 5:13
92 Tim Mcelaney Jr Carroll 16:08.9 5:13
93 Ben Morrin Jr Littleton 16:09.5 5:13
94 Joey Nokes Sr Southwest-2 16:09.8 5:13
95 Peyton Geehrer So Manlius 16:11.1 5:13
96 Evan Brennan Sr Burnt Hills 16:11.7 5:13
97 Ben Foltz Sr Duval 16:12.4 5:14
98 Loic Scomparin Sr California-4 16:12.6 5:14
99 Porter Grigg Sr West Kennewick 16:14.8 5:14
100 Isaac Teeples Fr West Kennewick 16:15.3 5:15
101 Michael Keehan Sr Southeast-3 16:15.7 5:15
102 Shaw Powell Jr Lincroft 16:16.5 5:15
103 Chase Rivera Sr Duval 16:16.6 5:15
104 Cole Sawires-Yager Jr Great Oak 16:16.8 5:15 7/7 7/7 1/21
105 Lukas Hessini Sr Mounds View 16:17.3 5:15
106 Sheamus Mahoney Sr Veradale 16:17.7 5:15
107 Brett Bergler Sr Central Spokane 16:18.3 5:16
108 Roman Ystenes Jr Middleton 16:18.3 5:16
109 Kyndall Long Sr Newbury Park 16:18.5 5:16
110 Behailu Bekele-arcuri Jr New York-1 16:19 5:16
111 Sean Maison Sr Wheaton South 16:19.5 5:16
112 Obsaa Feda Sr Southeast-2 16:19.5 5:16
113 Tyler Hunter Jr Veradale 16:19.6 5:16
114 Luke Reid Sr Lincroft 16:19.9 5:16
115 Joseph Nicholls Sr Veradale 16:20.1 5:16
116 Nick Goldstein So Newbury Park 16:20.5 5:16
117 Elias Perez Jr Eastwood 16:21.7 5:17
118 Colin Sahlman Fr Newbury Park 16:22 5:17
119 Hunter Romine Jr Stevenson Ranch 16:22.5 5:17
120 Davis Helmerich Jr Denver 16:23.5 5:17
121 Serge Cuartas So Eastwood 16:23.6 5:17
122 Zach Kinne Sr Northeast-3 16:24.1 5:17
123 Jacob Kluckhohn Jr Wheaton South 16:24.2 5:17
124 Stanford Smith Jr West Kennewick 16:24.8 5:18
125 Xanny Hastings Sr Duval 16:25.3 5:18
126 Max Svienty Jr Arlington 16:25.4 5:18
127 Will Sacay Jr Mounds View 16:25.6 5:18
128 Finn Sokolowski Jr Mounds View 16:26.2 5:18
129 Patrick Korus Sr Central Spokane 16:26.2 5:18
130 Ethan Kelley Sr American Fork 16:26.8 5:18
131 Matthew Jean Jr Warwick 16:26.9 5:18
132 Brody Dempsey Sr Denver 16:27.2 5:18
133 Ethan Crawford So Central Spokane 16:27.3 5:18
134 Colin Safford Jr Arlington 16:27.5 5:19
135 Nick Braz Sr Warwick 16:30 5:19
136 Santiago Montano Sr Denver 16:30.2 5:19
137 Ethan Seng Jr Wheaton South 16:30.5 5:20
138 Jack O'sullivan Jr Denver 16:31.2 5:20
139 Jared Peaslee Jr Wheaton South 16:31.3 5:20
140 Troy Hill Jr Lincroft 16:33.2 5:20
141 Kamren Khan Sr Duval 16:33.2 5:20
142 Jack Myers Sr Carroll 16:33.3 5:20
143 Yakob Kelley Fr Manlius 16:33.4 5:20
144 Ty Davis Sr Southwest-1 16:34.9 5:21
145 Ethan Ronk Sr Newbury Park 16:35 5:21
146 Ashton Hysell Jr American Fork 16:35.1 5:21
147 James Miramontes Jr La Costa 16:36 5:21
148 Aaron Perez So Eastwood 16:37 5:22
149 Ryan Buch Sr Arlington 16:37.1 5:22
150 Alec Nelson Jr Mounds View 16:37.4 5:22
151 Jacob Windle Sr Purcellville 16:38 5:22
152 Henry Gardner Sr Carroll 16:38.4 5:22
153 Jonathan Iamarone Sr Warwick 16:40.8 5:23
154 Will Brady Fr Duval 16:44 5:24
155 Nick Hunziker Sr Burnt Hills 16:46.2 5:25
156 David Metacarpa Jr Burnt Hills 16:48 5:25
157 Kobe Serrano Sr American Fork 16:48.3 5:25
158 Zachary Leffel Jr Middleton 16:48.7 5:25
159 Mike Morris Jr Lincroft 16:49.4 5:26
160 Peyton Hill Sr West Kennewick 16:50 5:26
161 Calvin Whybrew Sr Veradale 16:50.2 5:26
162 Kayn Quinones Sr Eastwood 16:50.5 5:26
163 Ethan Rouse Sr Denver 16:50.9 5:26
164 Riley Abrashoff Sr Littleton 16:51.5 5:26
165 Kevin Board Jr Burnt Hills 16:51.6 5:26
166 Thomas Mccarthy Sr Arlington 16:52.6 5:27
167 Jonathan Mcdaniel Sr Stevenson Ranch 16:53.4 5:27
168 Elliott Mcarthur Mounds View 16:55.5 5:28
169 Drew Bliss Sr Carroll 16:55.9 5:28
170 Juan Olmos Jr Eastwood 16:57 5:28
171 Eddie Iii Sr Eastwood 16:57.4 5:28
172 Alexis Romero Sr Stevenson Ranch 16:58 5:28
173 Tristan Amell So Lincroft 16:58.6 5:29
174 Jax Weide Jr West Kennewick 16:59.1 5:29
175 Egan Johnson Jr Middleton 17:00.5 5:29
176 Nathan Hernandez So Eastwood 17:00.5 5:29
177 Cameron Gutierrez Sr West Kennewick 17:01.1 5:29
178 Dj Sheneman Sr Veradale 17:01.3 5:29
179 Cole Rutkowski So Duval 17:01.3 5:29
180 Steven Torres Jr Carroll 17:03 5:30
181 Nolan Chiles Sr Manlius 17:03.8 5:30
182 Aaron Steed Sr American Fork 17:03.8 5:30
183 Frank Thornton Sr Middleton 17:04.2 5:30
184 Geoff Howles Jr Manlius 17:05.8 5:31
185 Antonio Florcuz So Carroll 17:06.1 5:31
186 Daniel Appleford Fr Newbury Park 17:06.1 5:31
187 Mateo Barreto Jr Purcellville 17:12.5 5:33
188 Josh Nelson Sr Veradale 17:12.9 5:33
189 Danny Maxwell Jr Central Spokane 17:16.4 5:34
190 Andy Pueschel Jr La Costa 17:17.1 5:35
191 Dante Ubriaco Jr Burnt Hills 17:17.5 5:35
192 Brandon Arana Jr Stevenson Ranch 17:18 5:35
193 David Zeller Jr Wheaton South 17:24.3 5:37
194 Josh Harden Sr Arlington 17:25.3 5:37
195 Tanner Crochet Sr Lincroft 17:27.3 5:38
196 Asher Savage Jr La Costa 17:28.8 5:38
197 Braedon Gilles Jr Middleton 17:32 5:39
198 Drew Valerio Sr Littleton 17:36.9 5:41
199 Alex Motawi Jr La Costa 17:37 5:41
200 Nehemiah Gaim Sr Mounds View 17:37.6 5:41
201 Luis Vazquez So Arlington 17:45.3 5:44
202 Sean Banko Sr Southeast-1 17:49.5 5:45
203 Anders Nielson Sr Central Spokane 17:56 5:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Purcellville
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
78:22
15:40
5:03
77 Carlos Shultz
Jr
15:32
5:01
8
Sam Affolder
Sr
15:33
5:01
9
Jacob Hunter
Sr
15:39
5:03
12
Kellen Hasle
Jr
15:46
5:05
19
Connor Wells
Sr
15:52
5:07
29
Jacob Windle
Sr
16:38
5:22
102
Mateo Barreto
Jr
17:13
5:33
138
2 Great Oak
11-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:13
78:59
15:48
5:06
114 Mateo Joseph
So
15:41
5:03
14
John Worthy
So
15:47
5:05
20
Ryan Shields
Sr
15:49
5:06
23
Cameron Hylton
Sr
15:49
5:06
24
Tyler Tickner
Sr
15:54
5:08
33
Chris Verdugo
Jr
15:59
5:09
38
Cole Sawires-Yager
Jr
16:17
5:15
59
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Littleton
3-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:01
78:14
15:39
5:03
115 Austin Vancil
Sr
15:09
4:53
3
Connor Ohlson
Jr
15:12
4:54
4
Jacob White
So
15:49
5:06
22
Ben Piegat
Jr
15:55
5:08
35
Ben Morrin
Jr
16:10
5:13
51
Riley Abrashoff
Sr
16:52
5:26
115
Drew Valerio
Sr
17:37
5:41
149
4 Warwick
12-8-7-5-4
Gap: 0:45
80:00
16:00
5:10
206 Jack Mcmahon
Sr
15:42
5:04
15
Aidan Tierney
Sr
15:50
5:06
26
Luke Henseler
Jr
15:54
5:08
34
Evan Reynolds
So
16:08
5:12
48
Matthew Jean
Jr
16:27
5:18
83
Nick Braz
Sr
16:30
5:19
87
Jonathan Iamarone
Sr
16:41
5:23
104
5 Manlius
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:09
79:52
15:58
5:09
209 Garrett Brennan
Sr
15:25
4:58
7
Samuel Otis
Jr
15:51
5:07
27
Matthew Tripp
Sr
15:51
5:07
28
Peyton Geehrer
So
16:11
5:13
52
Yakob Kelley
Fr
16:33
5:20
95
Nolan Chiles
Sr
17:04
5:30
132
Geoff Howles
Jr
17:06
5:31
135
6 Newbury Park
1-4-9-8-6
Gap: 1:17
79:59
16:00
5:10
236 Nico Young
Jr
15:05
4:52
1
Jace Aschbrenner
Jr
15:53
5:08
31
Kyndall Long
Sr
16:19
5:16
64
Nick Goldstein
So
16:21
5:16
69
Colin Sahlman
Fr
16:22
5:17
71
Ethan Ronk
Sr
16:35
5:21
96
Daniel Appleford
Fr
17:06
5:31
137
7 American Fork
10-7-6-7-7
Gap: 0:56
80:23
16:05
5:11
247 Luke Grundvig
Sr
15:39
5:03
13
Dalton Brems
Sr
15:50
5:06
25
Carson Clinger
Sr
15:53
5:07
30
Ethan Kelley
Sr
16:27
5:18
82
Ashton Hysell
Jr
16:35
5:21
97
Kobe Serrano
Sr
16:48
5:25
108
Aaron Steed
Sr
17:04
5:30
133
8 Stevenson Ranch
14-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:10
80:56
16:11
5:13
283 Isaiah Seidman
Sr
15:44
5:04
17
Evan Bates
Sr
15:56
5:08
36
Dylan Gatua
So
16:01
5:10
40
Hunter Romine
Jr
16:23
5:17
72
Jonathan Mcdaniel
Sr
16:53
5:27
118
Alexis Romero
Sr
16:58
5:28
123
Brandon Arana
Jr
17:18
5:35
143
9 Duval
4-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:17
80:44
16:09
5:13
287 Charles Hicks
Sr
15:16
4:56
5
Ben Foltz
Sr
16:12
5:14
54
Chase Rivera
Sr
16:17
5:15
58
Xanny Hastings
Sr
16:25
5:18
77
Kamren Khan
Sr
16:33
5:20
93
Will Brady
Fr
16:44
5:24
105
Cole Rutkowski
So
17:01
5:29
130
10 Central Spokane
13-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:44
81:00
16:12
5:14
288 Wil Smith
Jr
15:43
5:04
16
Patrick North
Jr
16:05
5:11
44
Brett Bergler
Sr
16:18
5:16
62
Patrick Korus
Sr
16:26
5:18
81
Ethan Crawford
So
16:27
5:18
85
Danny Maxwell
Jr
17:16
5:34
140
Anders Nielson
Sr
17:56
5:47
153
11 La Costa
9-3-3-6-11
Gap: 1:39
81:05
16:13
5:14
289 Jacob Stanford
Sr
15:38
5:03
11
Caleb Niednagel
Jr
15:45
5:05
18
Garrett Stanford
Sr
15:48
5:06
21
James Miramontes
Jr
16:36
5:21
98
Andy Pueschel
Jr
17:17
5:35
141
Asher Savage
Jr
17:29
5:38
147
Alex Motawi
Jr
17:37
5:41
150
12 Denver
2-9-13-12-12
Gap: 1:25
80:35
16:07
5:12
296 Easton Allred
Jr
15:05
4:52
2
Seth Rouse
Jr
16:09
5:12
49
Davis Helmerich
Jr
16:24
5:17
73
Brody Dempsey
Sr
16:27
5:18
84
Santiago Montano
Sr
16:30
5:19
88
Jack O'sullivan
Jr
16:31
5:20
90
Ethan Rouse
Sr
16:51
5:26
114
13 Wheaton South
16-14-14-14-13
Gap: 0:33
81:13
16:15
5:14
307 Scott Maison
Sr
15:57
5:09
37
William Hauenstein
Jr
16:01
5:10
41
Sean Maison
Sr
16:20
5:16
65
Jacob Kluckhohn
Jr
16:24
5:17
75
Ethan Seng
Jr
16:31
5:20
89
Jared Peaslee
Jr
16:31
5:20
91
David Zeller
Jr
17:24
5:37
144
14 Burnt Hills
8-11-10-13-14
Gap: 1:14
81:27
16:17
5:15
323 Tyler Berg
Sr
15:34
5:01
10
Aidan Gilllooley
Sr
16:07
5:12
47
Evan Brennan
Sr
16:12
5:13
53
Nick Hunziker
Sr
16:46
5:25
106
David Metacarpa
Jr
16:48
5:25
107
Kevin Board
Jr
16:52
5:26
116
Dante Ubriaco
Jr
17:18
5:35
142
15 West Kennewick
15-16-14-15-15
Gap: 0:57
81:38
16:20
5:16
330 Ryan Child
Sr
15:53
5:08
32
Porter Grigg
Sr
16:15
5:14
55
Isaac Teeples
Fr
16:15
5:15
56
Stanford Smith
Jr
16:25
5:18
76
Peyton Hill
Sr
16:50
5:26
111
Jax Weide
Jr
16:59
5:29
125
Cameron Gutierrez
Sr
17:01
5:29
128
16 Veradale
17-18-16-16-16
Gap: 0:50
81:47
16:21
5:17
346 Evan Peters
Sr
16:00
5:10
39
Sheamus Mahoney
Sr
16:18
5:15
61
Tyler Hunter
Jr
16:20
5:16
66
Joseph Nicholls
Sr
16:20
5:16
68
Calvin Whybrew
Sr
16:50
5:26
112
Dj Sheneman
Sr
17:01
5:29
129
Josh Nelson
Sr
17:13
5:33
139
17 Mounds View
21-21-19-18-17
Gap: 0:31
81:53
16:23
5:17
366 Austin Streit
Sr
16:06
5:12
46
Lukas Hessini
Sr
16:17
5:15
60
Will Sacay
Jr
16:26
5:18
79
Finn Sokolowski
Jr
16:26
5:18
80
Alec Nelson
Jr
16:37
5:22
101
Elliott Mcarthur
-
16:56
5:28
119
Nehemiah Gaim
Sr
17:38
5:41
151
18 Lincroft
20-19-17-17-18
Gap: 0:43
82:05
16:25
5:18
371 Tim Mcinerney
Sr
16:06
5:12
45
Shaw Powell
Jr
16:17
5:15
57
Luke Reid
Sr
16:20
5:16
67
Troy Hill
Jr
16:33
5:20
92
Mike Morris
Jr
16:49
5:26
110
Tristan Amell
So
16:59
5:29
124
Tanner Crochet
Sr
17:27
5:38
146
19 Arlington
5-15-18-19-19
Gap: 1:36
81:39
16:20
5:16
387 Josh Methner
Jr
15:16
4:56
6
Max Svienty
Jr
16:25
5:18
78
Colin Safford
Jr
16:28
5:19
86
Ryan Buch
Sr
16:37
5:22
100
Thomas Mccarthy
Sr
16:53
5:27
117
Josh Harden
Sr
17:25
5:37
145
Luis Vazquez
So
17:45
5:44
152
20 Carroll
19-17-20-20-20
Gap: 0:51
82:21
16:28
5:19
410 Nate Lannen
Jr
16:05
5:11
43
Tim Mcelaney
Jr
16:09
5:13
50
Jack Myers
Sr
16:33
5:20
94
Henry Gardner
Sr
16:38
5:22
103
Drew Bliss
Sr
16:56
5:28
120
Steven Torres
Jr
17:03
5:30
131
Antonio Florcuz
So
17:06
5:31
136
21 Middleton
18-20-21-21-21
Gap: 1:02
83:14
16:39
5:22
474 Caleb Easton
Sr
16:03
5:11
42
Roman Ystenes
Jr
16:18
5:16
63
Zachary Leffel
Jr
16:49
5:25
109
Egan Johnson
Jr
17:01
5:29
126
Frank Thornton
Sr
17:04
5:30
134
Braedon Gilles
Jr
17:32
5:39
148




22 Eastwood
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:35
83:10
16:38
5:22
477 Elias Perez
Jr
16:22
5:17
70
Serge Cuartas
So
16:24
5:17
74
Aaron Perez
So
16:37
5:22
99
Kayn Quinones
Sr
16:51
5:26
113
Juan Olmos
Jr
16:57
5:28
121
Eddie Iii
Sr
16:57
5:28
122
Nathan Hernandez
So
17:01
5:29
127
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.