Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/26/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angeles, Aaliyah So JV 22:16.7 7:26 3 24/49 16/21 24/29 1/1 22:43
(0:26,1.9)
22:43
(0:26,1.9)
22:43
(0:26,1.9)
20:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Lauren So V 18:17.8 6:06 3 9/41 2/7 2/29 3/6 17:56
Buckley, Megan Sr JV 22:09.5 7:23 3 23/49 15/21 23/29 1/1 20:24 20:24 20:24 18:51
Buncab, Isabelle Jr V 18:50.4 6:17 3 12/41 3/7 4/29 3/6 19:17
(0:26,2.3)
19:17
(0:26,2.3)
19:17
(0:26,2.3)
18:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cahill, Abigail Jr JV 21:10.3 7:03 3 13/49 10/21 18/29 1/1 18:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Candray, Katya Sr JV 18:49 6:16 3 1/49 1/21 3/29 1/6 19:10
(0:21,1.8)
19:10
(0:21,1.8)
19:10
(0:21,1.8)
18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Carlton, Natalie So JV 21:04.7 7:02 3 12/49 9/21 17/29 1/1 25:49
(4:44,18.3)
25:49
(4:44,18.3)
25:49
(4:44,18.3)
20:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Deboard, Keira Fr JV 20:30.9 6:50 3 8/49 6/21 14/29 1/4 19:45
Gonzales, Adela So JV 22:02 7:21 3 21/49 13/21 21/29 1/1 23:40
(1:38,6.9)
23:40
(1:38,6.9)
23:40
(1:38,6.9)
21:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hall, Carley Fr Nov 20:27 6:49 3 9/17 1/1 13/29 3/6 26:08
(5:41,21.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Handschumacher, Jenna Fr JV 22:43.3 7:34 3 27/49 18/21 26/29 1/1 21:39
Harrison, Kendall Jr V 18:58.9 6:20 3 15/41 6/7 7/29 1/6 20:45
(1:47,8.6)
20:45
(1:47,8.6)
20:45
(1:47,8.6)
18:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jilek, Caroline So V 18:54.7 6:18 3 13/41 4/7 5/29 2/6 18:03
Johnson, Ivy Jr V 19:12 6:24 3 17/41 7/7 8/29 1/5 19:40
(0:28,2.3)
19:40
(0:28,2.3)
19:40
(0:28,2.3)
18:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Larsen, Alex Jr JV 20:37.4 6:52 3 10/49 8/21 16/29 1/3 20:21 20:21 20:21 19:14
Lonsdale, Megan Jr JV 20:33.2 6:51 3 9/49 7/21 15/29 1/4 20:56
(0:23,1.8)
20:56
(0:23,1.8)
20:51
(0:18,1.4)
19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcguire, Mady Jr JV 21:58.4 7:19 3 20/49 12/21 20/29 1/1 21:04 21:04 19:43
Medranda, Zoe Jr JV 19:34 6:31 3 3/49 3/21 10/29 1/5 19:17 19:17 19:17 18:41
Nex, Aubrie Jr V 18:04.1 6:01 3 6/41 1/7 1/29 4/6 17:33
Park, Hannah So JV 21:35.5 7:12 3 16/49 11/21 19/29 1/1 21:01
Peck, Brandi Fr JV 22:04.8 7:22 3 22/49 14/21 22/29 1/1 20:53
Robbins, Ainslee Fr JV 19:41.6 6:34 3 4/49 4/21 11/29 1/4 18:45
Robles, Julia Fr JV 23:59.3 8:00 3 39/49 21/21 29/29 1/1 22:13
Robles, Olivia So JV 23:59.3 8:00 3 38/49 20/21 28/29 1/1 25:35
(1:36,6.2)
25:35
(1:36,6.2)
25:35
(1:36,6.2)
21:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriguez, Sophie So JV 19:24.4 6:28 3 2/49 2/21 9/29 1/6 20:36
(1:12,5.8)
20:36
(1:12,5.8)
20:36
(1:12,5.8)
19:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Rogers, Josie Sr JV 19:48.7 6:36 3 5/49 5/21 12/29 1/4 19:25 19:25 18:31
Ronalds, Samantha Jr JV 22:16.9 7:26 3 25/49 17/21 25/29 1/1 20:56 20:56 20:56 20:28
Tan, Charmaine So JV 23:50.4 7:57 3 35/49 19/21 27/29 1/1 23:10
Torza, Divine Fr V 18:55.2 6:18 3 14/41 5/7 6/29 2/6 18:45
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/6 93:02
0:51
3 6:12 6:01 6:18 54 6:03 93:11
(0:09,0.2)
93:11
(0:09,0.2)
89:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aubrie Nex (6), Lauren Buckley (9), Isabelle Buncab (12), Caroline Jilek (13), Divine Torza (14)
JV 1st 5 1/4 97:18
1:00
3 6:29 6:16 6:36 15 6:29 98:42
(1:25,1.4)
98:42
(1:25,1.4)
95:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Katya Candray (1), Sophie Rodriguez (2), Zoe Medranda (3), Ainslee Robbins (4), Josie Rogers (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 103:57
0:39
3 6:56 6:50 7:03 15 6:56 103:48 103:48 98:13 Keira Deboard (1), Megan Lonsdale (2), Alex Larsen (3), Natalie Carlton (4), Abigail Cahill (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 109:50
0:34
3 7:19 7:12 7:23 15 7:19 106:04 106:04 99:59 Hannah Park (1), Mady Mcguire (2), Adela Gonzales (3), Brandi Peck (4), Megan Buckley (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 115:07
1:43
3 7:40 7:26 8:00 15 7:40 114:43 114:43 102:37 Aaliyah Angeles (1), Samantha Ronalds (2), Jenna Handschumacher (3), Charmaine Tan (4), Olivia Robles (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cynthia Martin Sr Chaparral 17:07.4 5:42
2 Caitlin Billman Sr Murrieta Valley 17:26.6 5:49
3 Devyn Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 17:58.5 6:00
4 Aniya Pretlow So Vista Murrieta 18:00.5 6:00
5 Grace Handler Sr Chaparral 18:02.6 6:01
6 Aubrie Nex Jr Great Oak 18:04.1 6:01 1/7 1/29 4/6
7 Emily Bourque So Vista Murrieta 18:04.5 6:02
8 Peyton Candaele Sr Vista Murrieta 18:06.1 6:02
9 Lauren Buckley So Great Oak 18:17.8 6:06 2/7 2/29 3/6
10 Alicia Hernandez Sr Chaparral 18:27.9 6:09
11 Gabriela Hubarth Sr Vista Murrieta 18:39.7 6:13
12 Isabelle Buncab Jr Great Oak 18:50.4 6:17 3/7 4/29 3/6 19:17
(0:26)
19:17
(0:26)
19:17
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 18:54.7 6:18 4/7 5/29 2/6
14 Divine Torza Fr Great Oak 18:55.2 6:18 5/7 6/29 2/6
15 Kendall Harrison Jr Great Oak 18:58.9 6:20 6/7 7/29 1/6 20:45
(1:47)
20:45
(1:47)
20:45
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Johana Hunck Sr Chaparral 19:03.8 6:21
17 Ivy Johnson Jr Great Oak 19:12 6:24 7/7 8/29 1/5 19:40
(0:28)
19:40
(0:28)
19:40
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Trinity Jordan Sr Murrieta Mesa 19:30 6:30
19 Dakota Hirst Jr Murrieta Valley 19:30.1 6:30
20 Giuliana Duron Jr Chaparral 19:39.8 6:33
21 Anastasia Navarro Sr Temecula Valley 19:40.4 6:33
22 Mayra Mapramook Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:01.3 6:40
23 Michelle Mendoza Jr Temecula Valley 20:06.1 6:42
24 Emma Lee So Murrieta Mesa 20:15.3 6:45
25 Paige Thamer Fr Temecula Valley 20:18.3 6:46
26 Karlie Bogan Fr Temecula Valley 20:21.8 6:47
27 Audrey Harrington Sr Chaparral 20:35.2 6:52
28 Brianna Potter Jr Vista Murrieta 20:37.4 6:52
29 Erin Schaeffer So Murrieta Mesa 20:38.2 6:53
30 Juliana Rizzo So Murrieta Mesa 20:38.3 6:53
31 Josephine Bennetts Fr Murrieta Valley 20:38.4 6:53
32 Brianna Mendez-espain Jr Temecula Valley 20:45.7 6:55
33 Rebecca Rojo Jr Chaparral 20:46.8 6:56
34 Morgan Hirst Jr Murrieta Valley 20:47 6:56
35 Amari Guzman Fr Vista Murrieta 20:54.1 6:58
36 Emily Kendrick Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:04.9 7:02
37 Hailey Buchholz Sr Murrieta Valley 21:35.6 7:12
38 Emily Hickman So Temecula Valley 21:38.2 7:13
39 Kathryn Cassaw Jr Temecula Valley 21:58.3 7:19
40 Madison Malveaux Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:24.3 7:28
41 Bailey Hanson Fr Murrieta Valley 22:55.1 7:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
90:49
18:10
6:03
33 Devyn Candaele
Fr
17:59
6:00
3
Aniya Pretlow
So
18:01
6:00
4
Emily Bourque
So
18:05
6:02
7
Peyton Candaele
Sr
18:06
6:02
8
Gabriela Hubarth
Sr
18:40
6:13
11
Brianna Potter
Jr
20:37
6:52
28
Amari Guzman
Fr
20:54
6:58
35
2 Chaparral
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
92:22
18:28
6:09
52 Cynthia Martin
Sr
17:07
5:42
1
Grace Handler
Sr
18:03
6:01
5
Alicia Hernande
Sr
18:28
6:09
10
Johana Hunck
Sr
19:04
6:21
16
Giuliana Duron
Jr
19:40
6:33
20
Audrey Harringt
Sr
20:35
6:52
27
Rebecca Rojo
Jr
20:47
6:56
33
3 Great Oak
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
93:02
18:36
6:12
54 Aubrie Nex
Jr
18:04
6:01
6
Lauren Buckley
So
18:18
6:06
9
Isabelle Buncab
Jr
18:50
6:17
12
Caroline Jilek
So
18:55
6:18
13
Divine Torza
Fr
18:55
6:18
14
Kendall Harrison
Jr
18:59
6:20
15
Ivy Johnson
Jr
19:12
6:24
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:08
101:03
20:13
6:44
123 Trinity Jordan
Sr
19:30
6:30
18
Mayra Mapramoo
Jr
20:01
6:40
22
Emma Lee
So
20:15
6:45
24
Erin Schaeffe
So
20:38
6:53
29
Juliana Rizzo
So
20:38
6:53
30
Emily Kendrick
Fr
21:05
7:02
36
Madison Malveaux
Jr
22:24
7:28
40
4 Murrieta Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:09
99:58
20:00
6:40
123 Caitlin Billman
Sr
17:27
5:49
2
Dakota Hirst
Jr
19:30
6:30
19
Josephin Bennetts
Fr
20:38
6:53
31
Morgan Hirst
Jr
20:47
6:56
34
Hailey Buchholz
Sr
21:36
7:12
37
Bailey Hanson
Fr
22:55
7:38
41




6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:05
101:12
20:14
6:45
127 Anastasi Navarro
Sr
19:40
6:33
21
Michelle Mendoza
Jr
20:06
6:42
23
Paige Thamer
Fr
20:18
6:46
25
Karlie Bogan
Fr
20:22
6:47
26
Brianna Mendez-e
Jr
20:46
6:55
32
Emily Hickman
So
21:38
7:13
38
Kathryn Cassaw
Jr
21:58
7:19
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Harrison Fr Vista Murrieta 17:17.4 5:46
2 Alexandria Ruzek Jr Murrieta Valley 17:37.8 5:53
3 Jamie Clark So Vista Murrieta 18:00.7 6:00
4 Amanda Moriarty So Vista Murrieta 18:36.9 6:12
5 Kelsey Guerrero So Vista Murrieta 18:53 6:18
6 Jordan Rivera Fr Vista Murrieta 18:55.3 6:18
7 Kaitlyn Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 19:35.7 6:32
8 Kayleigh O'neill Fr Vista Murrieta 19:48.7 6:36
9 Carley Hall Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:49 1/1 13/29 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Kailee Dickerson Sr Temecula Valley 20:32.4 6:51
11 Katie Flack Jr Chaparral 20:35.6 6:52
12 Caitlin Quinn Fr Vista Murrieta 21:20 7:07
13 Daniella Reynolds So Murrieta Valley 22:09.3 7:23
14 Makayla Mitchell Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:31.5 7:51
15 Marrissa Delatorre Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:28.1 8:09
16 Isabella Rodriguez Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:47.8 8:16
17 Lauren Conti Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:35.9 8:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katya Candray Sr Great Oak 18:49 6:16 1/21 3/29 1/6 19:10
(0:21)
19:10
(0:21)
19:10
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Sophie Rodriguez So Great Oak 19:24.4 6:28 2/21 9/29 1/6 20:36
(1:12)
20:36
(1:12)
20:36
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 19:34 6:31 3/21 10/29 1/5 19:17 19:17 19:17
4 Ainslee Robbins Fr Great Oak 19:41.6 6:34 4/21 11/29 1/4
5 Josie Rogers Sr Great Oak 19:48.7 6:36 5/21 12/29 1/4 19:25 19:25
6 Isabella Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 20:06.3 6:42
7 Naketris Kirk So Vista Murrieta 20:15.8 6:45
8 Keira Deboard Fr Great Oak 20:30.9 6:50 6/21 14/29 1/4
9 Megan Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 20:33.2 6:51 7/21 15/29 1/4 20:56
(0:23)
20:56
(0:23)
20:51
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Alex Larsen Jr Great Oak 20:37.4 6:52 8/21 16/29 1/3 20:21 20:21 20:21
11 Kasey Magana Jr Vista Murrieta 20:57.7 6:59
12 Natalie Carlton So Great Oak 21:04.7 7:02 9/21 17/29 1/1 25:49
(4:44)
25:49
(4:44)
25:49
(4:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Abigail Cahill Jr Great Oak 21:10.3 7:03 10/21 18/29 1/1
14 Hailey Schneider Jr Vista Murrieta 21:20.6 7:07
15 Chloe Vandekamp So Chaparral 21:34.7 7:12
16 Hannah Park So Great Oak 21:35.5 7:12 11/21 19/29 1/1
17 Lindsey Smith So Vista Murrieta 21:36.5 7:12
18 Macy Parris Sr Vista Murrieta 21:39.4 7:13
19 Audrey Valenzuela Fr Vista Murrieta 21:55.4 7:18
20 Mady Mcguire Jr Great Oak 21:58.4 7:19 12/21 20/29 1/1 21:04 21:04
21 Adela Gonzales So Great Oak 22:02 7:21 13/21 21/29 1/1 23:40
(1:38)
23:40
(1:38)
23:40
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Brandi Peck Fr Great Oak 22:04.8 7:22 14/21 22/29 1/1
23 Megan Buckley Sr Great Oak 22:09.5 7:23 15/21 23/29 1/1 20:24 20:24 20:24
24 Aaliyah Angeles So Great Oak 22:16.7 7:26 16/21 24/29 1/1 22:43
(0:26)
22:43
(0:26)
22:43
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Samantha Ronalds Jr Great Oak 22:16.9 7:26 17/21 25/29 1/1 20:56 20:56 20:56
26 Kaoriko Dubois So Vista Murrieta 22:23.8 7:28
27 Jenna Handschumacher Fr Great Oak 22:43.3 7:34 18/21 26/29 1/1
28 Ashley Glenn Fr Murrieta Valley 22:52.9 7:38
29 Taylor Parent So Chaparral 22:54.6 7:38
30 Ella Taylor So Murrieta Valley 23:08 7:43
31 Genevieve Tichy So Chaparral 23:21.2 7:47
32 Sydney Hill So Chaparral 23:27.5 7:49
33 Natalia Valenzuela Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:33.4 7:51
34 Peyton Bundy Fr Temecula Valley 23:40.1 7:53
35 Charmaine Tan So Great Oak 23:50.4 7:57 19/21 27/29 1/1
36 Analise Wilson Jr Chaparral 23:58.6 8:00
37 Danielle Bocanegra So Murrieta Mesa 23:58.8 8:00
38 Olivia Robles So Great Oak 23:59.3 8:00 20/21 28/29 1/1 25:35
(1:36)
25:35
(1:36)
25:35
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Julia Robles Fr Great Oak 23:59.3 8:00 21/21 29/29 1/1
40 Claudia Qi Sr Chaparral 24:09.5 8:03
41 Alyssa Ramirez Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:13.9 8:05
42 Allison Phillips Sr Chaparral 24:25.9 8:09
43 Olivia Lee Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:43.7 8:15
44 Peyton Madewell Fr Temecula Valley 25:05.6 8:22
45 Betzy Martinez Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:16.8 8:26
46 Isabella Woll Jr Murrieta Mesa 25:31.3 8:30
47 Abby Mota So Murrieta Mesa 25:57.8 8:39
48 Christiane Reyna Fr Murrieta Valley 26:11.8 8:44
49 Elisia Duran Jr Murrieta Mesa 26:28.6 8:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
97:18
19:28
6:29
15 Katya Candray
Sr
18:49
6:16
1
Sophie Rodrigue
So
19:24
6:28
2
Zoe Medranda
Jr
19:34
6:31
3
Ainslee Robbins
Fr
19:42
6:34
4
Josie Rogers
Sr
19:49
6:36
5
Keira Deboard
Fr
20:31
6:50
8
Megan Lonsdale
Jr
20:33
6:51
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
104:17
20:51
6:57
47 Isabella Smith
Fr
20:06
6:42
6
Naketris Kirk
So
20:16
6:45
7
Kasey Magana
Jr
20:58
6:59
10
Hailey Schneide
Jr
21:21
7:07
11
Lindsey Smith
So
21:37
7:12
13
Macy Parris
Sr
21:39
7:13
14
Audrey Valenzue
Fr
21:55
7:18
15
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
115:17
23:03
7:41
83 Chloe Vandekam
So
21:35
7:12
12
Taylor Parent
So
22:55
7:38
16
Geneviev Tichy
So
23:21
7:47
17
Sydney Hill
So
23:28
7:49
18
Analise Wilson
Jr
23:59
8:00
20
Claudia Qi
Sr
24:10
8:03
22
Allison Phillips
Sr
24:26
8:09
24
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
121:47
24:21
8:07
114 Natalia Valenzue
Fr
23:33
7:51
19
Danielle Bocanegr
So
23:59
8:00
21
Alyssa Ramirez
Fr
24:14
8:05
23
Olivia Lee
Fr
24:44
8:15
25
Betzy Martinez
Fr
25:17
8:26
26
Isabella Woll
Jr
25:31
8:30
27
Abby Mota
So
25:58
8:39
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
103:57
20:47
6:56
15 Keira Deboard
Fr
20:31
6:50
1
Megan Lonsdale
Jr
20:33
6:51
2
Alex Larsen
Jr
20:37
6:52
3
Natalie Carlton
So
21:05
7:02
4
Abigail Cahill
Jr
21:10
7:03
5
Hannah Park
So
21:36
7:12
6
Mady Mcguire
Jr
21:58
7:19
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
109:50
21:58
7:19
15 Hannah Park
So
21:36
7:12
1
Mady Mcguire
Jr
21:58
7:19
2
Adela Gonzales
So
22:02
7:21
3
Brandi Peck
Fr
22:05
7:22
4
Megan Buckley
Sr
22:10
7:23
5
Aaliyah Angeles
So
22:17
7:26
6
Samantha Ronalds
Jr
22:17
7:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
115:07
23:01
7:40
15 Aaliyah Angeles
So
22:17
7:26
1
Samantha Ronalds
Jr
22:17
7:26
2
Jenna Handschu
Fr
22:43
7:34
3
Charmain Tan
So
23:50
7:57
4
Olivia Robles
So
23:59
8:00
5
Julia Robles
Fr
23:59
8:00
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.