Great Oak Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dang, Audrey Sr V 17:50.6 5:45 3.1 10/184 1/7 1/7 8/52 18:16
(0:26,2.3)
18:16
(0:26,2.4)
18:16
(0:26,2.3)
18:15
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dang, Melinda Fr V 19:31.4 6:18 3.1 108/184 7/7 7/7 2/21 18:06 18:06 18:06
Fabian, Aishling Fr V 18:17.3 5:54 3.1 27/184 4/7 4/7 1/21 18:21
(0:04,0.4)
18:21
(0:04,0.4)
18:19
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gaffney, Kelli Fr V 17:56.6 5:47 3.1 12/184 2/7 2/7 3/27 18:21
(0:25,2.2)
18:21
(0:25,2.2)
18:20
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Griffiths, Arianna Sr V 18:18.2 5:54 3.1 28/184 5/7 5/7 1/21 19:04
(0:45,4.0)
19:10
(0:52,4.5)
17:49 17:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Nex, Aubrie Sr V 18:10 5:52 3.1 20/184 3/7 3/7 2/21 18:25
(0:15,1.4)
18:00 18:00 18:00 You ROCK! (LY)
Torza, Divine So V 18:21 5:55 3.1 32/184 6/7 6/7 1/21 19:40
(1:19,6.7)
18:37
(0:16,1.4)
18:37
(0:16,1.4)
18:37
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/21 90:33
0:28
3.1 5:50 5:45 5:54 71 5:47 90:56
(0:23,0.4)
90:35
(0:02,0.0)
89:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Audrey Dang (7), Kelli Gaffney (8), Aubrie Nex (15), Aishling Fabian (20), Arianna Griffiths (21)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carlie Dorostkar Sr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 16:45.4 5:24
2 Corie Smith Sr Buchanan-CS 17:00 5:29
3 Dalia Frias So Mira Costa-SS 17:38.4 5:41
4 Lauren Soobrian Fr Los Altos-CCS 17:42.7 5:43
5 Madison Kackley Jr Gregori-SJS 17:44.7 5:43
6 Sydney Sundgren Fr Buchanan-CS 17:45.7 5:44
7 Miliana Perez So Clovis North-CS 17:49 5:45
8 Clara Meade Sr Tesoro-SS 17:49.9 5:45
9 Elizabeth Emberger Jr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 17:50.3 5:45
10 Audrey Dang Sr Great Oak 17:50.6 5:45 1/7 1/7 8/52 18:16
(0:26)
18:16
(0:26)
18:16
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Erika Nyberg Fr Clovis East-CS 17:55.3 5:47
12 Kelli Gaffney Fr Great Oak 17:56.6 5:47 2/7 2/7 3/27 18:21
(0:25)
18:21
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Hannah Riggins Fr Del Norte-SDS 18:01.2 5:49
14 Grace Hutchinson Fr Buchanan-CS 18:02.9 5:49
15 Taylor Jones Fr Arroyo Grande-CS 18:05.2 5:50
16 Makayla Fick Sr Vista Murrieta-SS 18:06.3 5:50
17 Isabella Duarte So Saugus-SS 18:06.7 5:51
18 Brianne Smith Fr Quartz Hill-SS 18:07.3 5:51
19 Hailey Rutter Sr Saugus-SS 18:07.7 5:51
20 Aubrie Nex Sr Great Oak 18:10 5:52 3/7 3/7 2/21 18:25
(0:15)
18:00 18:00 You ROCK! (LY)
21 Dariana Miramontes Sr Madera South-CS 18:10.6 5:52
22 Sofia Abrego So Granada Hills-LAS 18:12.1 5:52
23 Ava Maier So Oak Ridge-SJS 18:15 5:53
24 Abigail Fletcher Jr Oak Ridge-SJS 18:15.8 5:53
25 Alexandria Boyle Jr El Camino (Oceanside)-SDS 18:16.9 5:54
26 Hope Bergmark Jr Amador Valley-NCS 18:17.1 5:54
27 Aishling Fabian Fr Great Oak 18:17.3 5:54 4/7 4/7 1/21 18:21
(0:04)
18:21
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Arianna Griffiths Sr Great Oak 18:18.2 5:54 5/7 5/7 1/21 19:04
(0:45)
19:10
(0:52)
17:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
29 Ashley Learn Jr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 18:18.4 5:54
30 Danielle Gee Sr Yucaipa-SS 18:18.5 5:54
31 Annika Salz So Torrey Pines-SDS 18:20.4 5:55
32 Divine Torza So Great Oak 18:21 5:55 6/7 6/7 1/21 19:40
(1:19)
18:37
(0:16)
18:37
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Caroline Mendyk Fr Buchanan-CS 18:21.7 5:55
34 Hailey Kirsch Sr Valencia (V.)-SS 18:27.6 5:57
35 Elizabeth Fetter Fr Palo Alto-CCS 18:29.2 5:58
36 Yvonne Brienmiller Jr Sequoia-CCS 18:31.4 5:59
37 Natalie Harper Jr Cosumnes Oaks-SJS 18:32.3 5:59
38 Katherine Hegblom Fr Homestead-CCS 18:32.6 5:59
39 Ella Mccarthy So Amador Valley-NCS 18:34.3 5:59
40 Morgan Hutchison Jr Buchanan-CS 18:34.3 5:59
41 Julia Pearson Jr Saugus-SS 18:35.2 6:00
42 Annika Paylor Sr Los Gatos-CCS 18:36.1 6:00
43 Anna Mcnatt Fr McClatchy-SJS 18:39.1 6:01
44 Akemi Von Scherr Sr La Quinta (L.Q.)-SS 18:40.4 6:01
45 Kelsie Yamano Jr San Clemente-SS 18:41 6:02
46 Bailey Watts Sr Trabuco Hills-SS 18:41.8 6:02
47 Molly Dreher Sr McClatchy-SJS 18:41.8 6:02
48 Mia Jauregui Sr Buchanan-CS 18:44.1 6:03
49 Bella Smith So Vista Murrieta-SS 18:44.9 6:03
50 Derica Su Sr Amador Valley-NCS 18:45 6:03
51 Chloe Cook Fr Gregori-SJS 18:45 6:03
52 Annalise Munoz So Trabuco Hills-SS 18:47 6:04
53 Shana Mendelsohn Jr El Camino Real-LAS 18:47.6 6:04
54 Hilda Gonzalez Jr McFarland-CS 18:47.8 6:04
55 Jenna Lenay So Arroyo Grande-CS 18:47.9 6:04
56 Allison Rios Sr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 18:48.4 6:04
57 Valerie Chan Jr El Camino Real-LAS 18:48.7 6:04
58 Talia Richland Fr Tesoro-SS 18:50.1 6:05
59 Marina Barragan Sr Monache-CS 18:51.3 6:05
60 Kaela Beretta Sr Saugus-SS 18:51.3 6:05
61 Madison Chavez So California (SR)-NCS 18:52.3 6:05
62 Ella Parsley So Mira Costa-SS 18:52.5 6:05
63 Hana Catsimanes Sr San Clemente-SS 18:54.4 6:06
64 Hannah Fredericks Jr Saugus-SS 18:55.6 6:06
65 Aniya Pretlow Jr Vista Murrieta-SS 18:55.9 6:06
66 Jenna Kim Sr Del Norte-SDS 18:55.9 6:06
67 Kalei Aoki-chance So Clovis West-CS 18:56.7 6:07
68 Maansey Rishi Sr Gunn-CCS 18:56.8 6:07
69 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek-SJS 18:57.7 6:07
70 Tia Pappas Sr Mira Costa-SS 18:58.5 6:07
71 Hillary Studdert Fr Palo Alto-CCS 18:59.7 6:08
72 Kaitlyn Townsend So Yucaipa-SS 19:00.2 6:08
73 Oriana Jalal Sr Cupertino-CCS 19:01.7 6:08
74 Rhea Braganza Sr Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:01.9 6:08
75 Ella Ball Sr Palo Alto-CCS 19:04.2 6:09
76 Keylee Elliott So Buchanan-CS 19:05.2 6:09
77 Eva Shen So Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:05.6 6:10
78 Kirsten Chan So Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:06.4 6:10
79 Hailey Hwang Jr Palo Alto-CCS 19:07.7 6:10
80 Savannah Punak Fr San Clemente-SS 19:08 6:10
81 Kayla Rutz So Oak Ridge-SJS 19:09.2 6:11
82 Quinn Walker Fr Oak Ridge-SJS 19:10.5 6:11
83 Kate Rowe Fr Tesoro-SS 19:11.4 6:11
84 Atalie Bogh Sr Yucaipa-SS 19:11.6 6:11
85 Ashley Yee Fr Dublin-NCS 19:11.9 6:12
86 Annalise Gonzales Jr Rocklin-SJS 19:12.9 6:12
87 Belle Sachse Sr San Clemente-SS 19:14.8 6:13
88 Leah Abraham Jr Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:16.5 6:13
89 Ritika Singh Jr Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:16.8 6:13
90 Amanda Challburg Fr Eastlake-SDS 19:17 6:13
91 Marisa Cole So Yucaipa-SS 19:17.1 6:13
92 Nikki Dorostkar Fr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 19:17.2 6:13
93 Julia Heckey Jr McClatchy-SJS 19:17.4 6:13
94 Abby Carroll Fr Davis-SJS 19:18.2 6:14
95 Mira Sur Sr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 19:18.2 6:14
96 Sydney Sandoval Sr Yucaipa-SS 19:18.4 6:14
97 Karli Steinhardt Jr Tesoro-SS 19:19.4 6:14
98 Natasha Prociuk Jr Saugus-SS 19:19.6 6:14
99 Mia Marsh Sr California (SR)-NCS 19:21.7 6:15
100 Carmen Mel Sr Mira Costa-SS 19:23.1 6:15
101 Sydney Olofe Jr Granada Hills-LAS 19:24.9 6:16
102 Emily Bourque Jr Vista Murrieta-SS 19:25.9 6:16
103 Emma George Fr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 19:27.3 6:17
104 Sarah Bentley Sr Palisades Chtr-LAS 19:27.4 6:17
105 Heather Jensen Fr Mira Costa-SS 19:27.8 6:17
106 Arabella Edler Jr Arroyo Grande-CS 19:28.8 6:17
107 Naima Salazar Fr Granada Hills-LAS 19:30.5 6:18
108 Melinda Dang Fr Great Oak 19:31.4 6:18 7/7 7/7 2/21 18:06 18:06
109 Naketis Kirk Jr Vista Murrieta-SS 19:32 6:18
110 Amelie Missig So Taft-LAS 19:32.8 6:18
111 Jennifer Thompson Jr Saugus-SS 19:33.4 6:19
112 Erica Mueller So Yucaipa-SS 19:35.6 6:19
113 Gabriella Hernandez Fr Pittsburg-NCS 19:37.3 6:20
114 Medha Gowda Fr Dublin-NCS 19:37.4 6:20
115 Katherine Cheng Jr Palo Alto-CCS 19:38 6:20
116 Miranda Jimenez Sr Palo Alto-CCS 19:39.2 6:20
117 Taya Small So Amador Valley-NCS 19:39.5 6:20
118 Alexis Meister Jr Tesoro-SS 19:39.6 6:21
119 Aryanna Guzman Sr Monache-CS 19:40 6:21
120 Pnina Tofler Sr Mira Costa-SS 19:45.7 6:22
121 Sara Earney Jr Del Norte-SDS 19:45.8 6:23
122 Eesha Chakraborty Jr Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:45.9 6:23
123 Neha Rishi Fr Gunn-CCS 19:48.1 6:23
124 Rebecca Bronstein Fr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 19:48.8 6:23
125 Corinne Dejong Jr Davis-SJS 19:49 6:24
126 Dannah Golich Sr Del Norte-SDS 19:49.5 6:24
127 Emily Castles So Davis-SJS 19:50.2 6:24
128 Norah Dulaney Fr Davis-SJS 19:50.2 6:24
129 Yerim Song Jr Canyon Crest Academy-SDS 19:50.3 6:24
130 Sameen Andar Jr Dougherty Valley-NCS 19:50.4 6:24
131 Maggie Vasquez Sr Davis-SJS 19:50.4 6:24
132 Kennedy Banks Fr San Clemente-SS 19:52.3 6:25
133 Louisa Mcnatt Fr McClatchy-SJS 19:53.7 6:25
134 Sophie Alexis Sr Gunn-CCS 19:54.4 6:25
135 Lauren Delgado Sr Granada Hills-LAS 19:55.4 6:26
136 Cassidy Jarish Jr Yucaipa-SS 19:59.5 6:27
137 Kate Benade Fr Tesoro-SS 19:59.7 6:27
138 Alexa Queenan Sr Monache-CS 20:00.3 6:27
139 Cameron Green Jr San Clemente-SS 20:01.9 6:28
140 Jenna Rashkovsky Jr Granada Hills-LAS 20:02.8 6:28
141 Summer Stevenson So Del Norte-SDS 20:03.1 6:28
142 Hailey Schneider Sr Vista Murrieta-SS 20:05.4 6:29
143 Jahdai Vasquez So Vista Murrieta-SS 20:10.3 6:30
144 Frieda Cedillo So Kennedy-LAS 20:11.4 6:31
145 Fiona Edler Fr Arroyo Grande-CS 20:14.8 6:32
146 Dylan Wright So Oak Ridge-SJS 20:18.2 6:33
147 Olivia Johnson Fr McClatchy-SJS 20:20.2 6:34
148 Sonia Parikh Jr Granada Hills-LAS 20:21.6 6:34
149 Gretchen Berndt Jr Palo Alto-CCS 20:23.2 6:35
150 Emma Hong Fr Del Norte-SDS 20:23.9 6:35
151 Camille Combrink Sr McClatchy-SJS 20:26.1 6:36
152 Paige Medrano So Arroyo Grande-CS 20:26.9 6:36
153 Riley Cameron Sr San Pedro-LAS 20:28 6:36
154 Ava Christman So Tesoro-SS 20:28 6:36
155 Kayla Kershaw So Mira Costa-SS 20:33.6 6:38
156 Chanel Bradley Jr Monache-CS 20:37.4 6:39
157 Amanda Phillip So Del Norte-SDS 20:37.7 6:39
158 Ava Parker So Arroyo Grande-CS 20:38.8 6:40
159 Mia Di Genova Sr Davis-SJS 20:40.9 6:40
160 Lois Hong So Amador Valley-NCS 20:42.7 6:41
161 Evelyn Gaspar Jr San Pedro-LAS 20:44 6:41
162 Salma Ramos Sr Monache-CS 20:49.3 6:43
163 Lillian O'rourke Jr San Clemente-SS 20:54 6:45
164 Aislin Taylor Jr Monache-CS 20:56.6 6:45
165 Amy White So Gunn-CCS 21:03.2 6:47
166 Izy Hilbert Jr Gunn-CCS 21:08.3 6:49
167 Moyu Shimada Jr Gunn-CCS 21:12.2 6:50
168 Kaitlyn Alcazar Sr Granada Hills-LAS 21:13.7 6:51
169 Maia Piomelli Jr Galileo-SFS 21:20 6:53
170 Alexandra Wong Fr Gunn-CCS 21:21.5 6:53
171 Kaylee Vargas So San Pedro-LAS 21:26.1 6:55
172 Sophia Mendoza So Monache-CS 21:28.6 6:56
173 Elizabeth Dalebout Jr Arroyo Grande-CS 21:37 6:58
174 Tanya Velasquez Jr San Pedro-LAS 21:41.3 7:00
175 Grace Cameron Sr San Pedro-LAS 21:42.1 7:00
176 Grace Ferguson Jr San Pedro-LAS 21:42.4 7:00
177 Abby Gladwell Sr Oak Ridge-SJS 22:02.7 7:07
178 Sabrina Correa Jr San Pedro-LAS 22:10.9 7:09
179 Surina Beal Sr Davis-SJS 22:14.8 7:11
180 Kary Soubinh Sr McClatchy-SJS 22:15.1 7:11
181 Erica Haley So Amador Valley-NCS 22:17.2 7:11
182 Tiana Oliver Jr Oak Ridge-SJS 22:17.7 7:12
183 Kiara Neely Sr G. Washington-SFS 22:28 7:15
184 Dahlia Versteeg Fr Amador Valley-NCS 22:29.2 7:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan-CS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
89:45
17:57
5:47
67 Corie Smith
Sr
17:00
5:29
2
Sydney Sundgren
Fr
17:46
5:44
4
Grace Hutchinson
Fr
18:03
5:49
10
Caroline Mendyk
Fr
18:22
5:55
24
Morgan Hutchison
Jr
18:34
5:59
27
Mia Jauregui
Sr
18:44
6:03
32
Keylee Elliott
So
19:05
6:09
51
2 Great Oak
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
90:33
18:07
5:50
71 Audrey Dang
Sr
17:51
5:45
7
Kelli Gaffney
Fr
17:57
5:47
8
Aubrie Nex
Sr
18:10
5:52
15
Aishling Fabian
Fr
18:17
5:54
20
Arianna Griffiths
Sr
18:18
5:54
21
Divine Torza
So
18:21
5:55
23
Melinda Dang
Fr
19:31
6:18
77
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Saugus-SS
9-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:49
92:37
18:31
5:58
136 Isabella Duarte
So
18:07
5:51
13
Hailey Rutter
Sr
18:08
5:51
14
Julia Pearson
Jr
18:35
6:00
28
Kaela Beretta
Sr
18:51
6:05
39
Hannah Fredericks
Jr
18:56
6:06
42
Natasha Prociuk
Jr
19:20
6:14
70
Jennifer Thompson
Jr
19:33
6:19
79
4 Canyon Crest Academy-SDS
1-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:33
92:00
18:24
5:56
174 Carlie Dorostkar
Sr
16:45
5:24
1
Elizabeth Emberger
Jr
17:50
5:45
6
Allison Rios
Sr
18:48
6:04
36
Nikki Dorostkar
Fr
19:17
6:13
64
Mira Sur
Sr
19:18
6:14
67
Rebecca Bronstein
Fr
19:49
6:23
90
Yerim Song
Jr
19:50
6:24
95
5 Mira Costa-SS
3-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:49
94:20
18:52
6:05
234 Dalia Frias
So
17:38
5:41
3
Ella Parsley
So
18:53
6:05
40
Tia Pappas
Sr
18:59
6:07
46
Carmen Mel
Sr
19:23
6:15
71
Heather Jensen
Fr
19:28
6:17
74
Pnina Tofler
Sr
19:46
6:22
86
Kayla Kershaw
So
20:34
6:38
120
6 Vista Murrieta-SS
8-8-6-7-6
Gap: 1:26
94:45
18:57
6:07
239 Makayla Fick
Sr
18:06
5:50
12
Bella Smith
So
18:45
6:03
33
Aniya Pretlow
Jr
18:56
6:06
43
Emily Bourque
Jr
19:26
6:16
73
Naketis Kirk
Jr
19:32
6:18
78
Hailey Schneider
Sr
20:05
6:29
108
Jahdai Vasquez
So
20:10
6:30
109
7 Tesoro-SS
4-6-9-9-7
Gap: 1:50
94:50
18:58
6:07
253 Clara Meade
Sr
17:50
5:45
5
Talia Richland
Fr
18:50
6:05
37
Kate Rowe
Fr
19:11
6:11
58
Karli Steinhardt
Jr
19:19
6:14
69
Alexis Meister
Jr
19:40
6:21
84
Kate Benade
Fr
20:00
6:27
103
Ava Christman
So
20:28
6:36
119
8 Palo Alto-CCS
14-15-11-10-8
Gap: 1:09
95:19
19:04
6:09
257 Elizabeth Fetter
Fr
18:29
5:58
25
Hillary Studdert
Fr
19:00
6:08
47
Ella Ball
Sr
19:04
6:09
50
Hailey Hwang
Jr
19:08
6:10
54
Katherine Cheng
Jr
19:38
6:20
81
Miranda Jimenez
Sr
19:39
6:20
82
Gretchen Berndt
Jr
20:23
6:35
114
9 Oak Ridge-SJS
11-5-8-5-9
Gap: 2:03
95:09
19:02
6:08
259 Ava Maier
So
18:15
5:53
17
Abigail Fletcher
Jr
18:16
5:53
18
Kayla Rutz
So
19:09
6:11
56
Quinn Walker
Fr
19:11
6:11
57
Dylan Wright
So
20:18
6:33
111
Abby Gladwell
Sr
22:03
7:07
141
Tiana Oliver
Jr
22:18
7:12
146
10 Yucaipa-SS
13-13-14-12-10
Gap: 1:00
95:06
19:01
6:08
260 Danielle Gee
Sr
18:19
5:54
22
Kaitlyn Townsend
So
19:00
6:08
48
Atalie Bogh
Sr
19:12
6:11
59
Marisa Cole
So
19:17
6:13
63
Sydney Sandoval
Sr
19:18
6:14
68
Erica Mueller
So
19:36
6:19
80
Cassidy Jarish
Jr
20:00
6:27
102
11 Dougherty Valley-NCS
19-17-16-13-11
Gap: 0:15
95:47
19:09
6:11
277 Rhea Braganza
Sr
19:02
6:08
49
Eva Shen
So
19:06
6:10
52
Kirsten Chan
So
19:06
6:10
53
Leah Abraham
Jr
19:17
6:13
61
Ritika Singh
Jr
19:17
6:13
62
Eesha Chakraborty
Jr
19:46
6:23
88
Sameen Andar
Jr
19:50
6:24
96
12 San Clemente-SS
16-14-13-11-12
Gap: 1:11
95:51
19:10
6:11
284 Kelsie Yamano
Jr
18:41
6:02
30
Hana Catsimanes
Sr
18:54
6:06
41
Savannah Punak
Fr
19:08
6:10
55
Belle Sachse
Sr
19:15
6:13
60
Kennedy Banks
Fr
19:52
6:25
98
Cameron Green
Jr
20:02
6:28
105
Lillian O'rourke
Jr
20:54
6:45
128
13 Amador Valley-NCS
12-8-5-8-13
Gap: 2:26
95:59
19:12
6:12
287 Hope Bergmark
Jr
18:17
5:54
19
Ella Mccarthy
So
18:34
5:59
26
Derica Su
Sr
18:45
6:03
34
Taya Small
So
19:40
6:20
83
Lois Hong
So
20:43
6:41
125
Erica Haley
So
22:17
7:11
145
Dahlia Versteeg
Fr
22:29
7:15
147
14 McClatchy-SJS
15-12-12-14-14
Gap: 1:41
96:52
19:22
6:15
336 Anna Mcnatt
Fr
18:39
6:01
29
Molly Dreher
Sr
18:42
6:02
31
Julia Heckey
Jr
19:17
6:13
65
Louisa Mcnatt
Fr
19:54
6:25
99
Olivia Johnson
Fr
20:20
6:34
112
Camille Combrink
Sr
20:26
6:36
116
Kary Soubinh
Sr
22:15
7:11
144
15 Del Norte-SDS
6-11-15-16-15
Gap: 2:02
96:36
19:19
6:14
339 Hannah Riggins
Fr
18:01
5:49
9
Jenna Kim
Sr
18:56
6:06
44
Sara Earney
Jr
19:46
6:23
87
Dannah Golich
Sr
19:50
6:24
92
Summer Stevenson
So
20:03
6:28
107
Emma Hong
Fr
20:24
6:35
115
Amanda Phillip
So
20:38
6:39
122
16 Arroyo Grande-CS
7-10-10-15-16
Gap: 2:22
97:04
19:25
6:16
348 Taylor Jones
Fr
18:05
5:50
11
Jenna Lenay
So
18:48
6:04
35
Arabella Edler
Jr
19:29
6:17
75
Fiona Edler
Fr
20:15
6:32
110
Paige Medrano
So
20:27
6:36
117
Ava Parker
So
20:39
6:40
123
Elizabeth Dalebout
Jr
21:37
6:58
137
17 Granada Hills-LAS
10-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:51
97:06
19:25
6:16
371 Sofia Abrego
So
18:12
5:52
16
Sydney Olofe
Jr
19:25
6:16
72
Naima Salazar
Fr
19:31
6:18
76
Lauren Delgado
Sr
19:55
6:26
101
Jenna Rashkovsky
Jr
20:03
6:28
106
Sonia Parikh
Jr
20:22
6:34
113
Kaitlyn Alcazar
Sr
21:14
6:51
133
18 Davis-SJS
20-20-20-18-18
Gap: 0:32
98:38
19:44
6:22
441 Abby Carroll
Fr
19:18
6:14
66
Corinne Dejong
Jr
19:49
6:24
91
Emily Castles
So
19:50
6:24
93
Norah Dulaney
Fr
19:50
6:24
94
Maggie Vasquez
Sr
19:50
6:24
97
Mia Di Genova
Sr
20:41
6:40
124
Surina Beal
Sr
22:15
7:11
143
19 Monache-CS
17-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:58
99:58
20:00
6:27
475 Marina Barragan
Sr
18:51
6:05
38
Aryanna Guzman
Sr
19:40
6:21
85
Alexa Queenan
Sr
20:00
6:27
104
Chanel Bradley
Jr
20:37
6:39
121
Salma Ramos
Sr
20:49
6:43
127
Aislin Taylor
Jr
20:57
6:45
129
Sophia Mendoza
So
21:29
6:56
136
20 Gunn-CCS
18-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:12
100:51
20:10
6:30
495 Maansey Rishi
Sr
18:57
6:07
45
Neha Rishi
Fr
19:48
6:23
89
Sophie Alexis
Sr
19:54
6:25
100
Amy White
So
21:03
6:47
130
Izy Hilbert
Jr
21:08
6:49
131
Moyu Shimada
Jr
21:12
6:50
132
Alexandra Wong
Fr
21:22
6:53
134
21 San Pedro-LAS
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:14
106:02
21:12
6:50
656 Riley Cameron
Sr
20:28
6:36
118
Evelyn Gaspar
Jr
20:44
6:41
126
Kaylee Vargas
So
21:26
6:55
135
Tanya Velasquez
Jr
21:41
7:00
138
Grace Cameron
Sr
21:42
7:00
139
Grace Ferguson
Jr
21:42
7:00
140
Sabrina Correa
Jr
22:11
7:09
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.