Great Oak Results from the Cool Breeze Invitational at Brookside Golf Course on 9/6/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angeles, Aaliyah Jr JV 23:33.5 7:51 3 66/196 4/7 35/50 8/27 20:54
Bagsic, Maxine Fr F/S 25:08.3 8:23 3 271/418 20/27 42/50 2/4
Baird, Mireya Fr F/S 25:32.8 8:31 3 293/418 23/27 46/50 2/3
Buckley, Lauren Jr V 18:51.7 6:17 3 60/200 7/9 7/50 1/20 17:56
Buncab, Isabelle Sr V 18:33 6:11 3 41/200 6/9 6/50 1/22 18:00
Casillas, Mizti Fr F/S 21:40.8 7:14 3 60/418 8/27 26/50 2/24
Castillo, Meilani Fr F/S 19:13.8 6:25 3 3/418 2/27 14/50 1/35
Clause, Bella Sr V 19:45.7 6:35 3 78/217 6/7 18/50 4/26 18:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dang, Melinda Fr V 17:47.9 5:56 3 15/200 2/9 2/50 4/26
De La Cruz, Cassandra Fr F/S 25:14.3 8:25 3 274/418 21/27 43/50 2/4
De La Torre, Jadyn Fr F/S 24:56.1 8:19 3 253/418 19/27 41/50 2/5
Deaver, Morgan Fr F/S 24:52.4 8:17 3 249/418 18/27 40/50 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Deboard, Keira So F/S 18:53.3 6:18 3 1/418 1/27 10/50 1/35 18:38
Denine, Autumn Sr V 18:15.6 6:05 3 28/200 5/9 5/50 1/25 18:19
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Fabian, Aishling Fr V 17:41.5 5:54 3 10/200 1/9 1/50 8/28
Gaff, Arianna Jr JV 21:00.2 7:00 3 21/196 2/7 24/50 5/31 20:17
Gaffney, Kaia Fr F/S 23:57.4 7:59 3 184/418 16/27 36/50 2/10
Gaffney, Kelli Fr V 18:00 6:00 3 19/200 4/9 4/50 1/25
Gonzales, Adela Jr JV 25:30.2 8:30 3 107/196 7/7 45/50 5/13 21:47
Gonzalez, Alexis Fr F/S 24:06.1 8:02 3 195/418 17/27 37/50 2/8
Hall, Carley So F/S 25:29.2 8:30 3 289/418 22/27 44/50 2/4 20:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Handschumacher, Jenna So F/S 23:07.5 7:43 3 139/418 15/27 33/50 1/13 20:42
Harrison, Kendall Sr V 18:52.7 6:18 3 61/200 8/9 8/50 1/14 17:52
Hogan, Isabella Fr F/S 22:04.3 7:21 3 84/418 11/27 29/50 1/16
Jilek, Caroline Jr V 19:38 6:33 3 70/217 5/7 17/50 4/27 18:03
Johnson, Holly So F/S 22:29.1 7:30 3 107/418 14/27 32/50 1/13
Johnson, Ivy Sr V 19:00.9 6:20 3 28/217 3/7 13/50 3/28 18:06
Kraus, Kali Fr F/S 20:35.1 6:52 3 26/418 5/27 22/50 2/33
Lopez, Ashley Fr F/S 27:42.9 9:14 3 365/418 27/27 50/50 2/2
Lyles, Jaida Sr V 18:53.3 6:18 3 21/217 2/7 10/50 5/29
Mandel, Georgie Jr V 18:53.2 6:18 3 20/217 1/7 9/50 12/29 17:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcguire, Mady Sr JV 24:27 8:09 3 85/196 5/7 38/50 8/23 19:43
Miller, Hannah Fr F/S 19:31.6 6:31 3 7/418 3/27 16/50 1/34
Montez, Danielle Fr F/S 25:51 8:37 3 306/418 24/27 47/50 2/2
Osborne, Cailin Fr F/S 20:45.2 6:55 3 33/418 6/27 23/50 1/31
Park, Hannah Jr JV 23:32.3 7:51 3 65/196 3/7 34/50 10/28 20:54
Peck, Brandi So F/S 21:30.5 7:10 3 55/418 7/27 25/50 2/29 20:07
Pope, Sophia Fr F/S 26:08.5 8:43 3 316/418 25/27 48/50 2/2
Robbins, Ainslee So V 19:57.9 6:39 3 91/217 7/7 19/50 3/21 18:23
Robertson, Isabella Fr F/S 22:24 7:28 3 102/418 13/27 31/50 1/13
Robles, Julia So F/S 21:49.8 7:17 3 70/418 10/27 28/50 1/17 21:45
Robles, Olivia Jr JV 24:49.7 8:17 3 93/196 6/7 39/50 7/16 20:40
Rodriguez, Sophie Jr V 19:27.7 6:29 3 60/217 4/7 15/50 5/27 19:11
Ropacki, Lauren Fr F/S 21:46.1 7:15 3 65/418 9/27 27/50 1/20
Shoaf, Laura Fr V 18:54.2 6:18 3 62/200 9/9 12/50 1/10
Sosa, Natalie Fr F/S 26:47.3 8:56 3 338/418 26/27 49/50 2/2
Taggett, Chloe Jr JV 20:20.3 6:47 3 7/196 1/7 21/50 5/31 19:55
Teli, Ameya Fr F/S 20:07.2 6:42 3 18/418 4/27 20/50 1/34
Torza, Divine So V 17:57.4 5:59 3 18/200 3/9 3/50 3/25 17:45
Zavala, Ava So F/S 22:07 7:22 3 87/418 12/27 30/50 1/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/27 95:53
0:45
3 6:24 6:18 6:33 189 6:04 Georgie Mandel (19), Jaida Lyles (20), Ivy Johnson (26), Sophie Rodriguez (57), Caroline Jilek (67)
V 1st 5 1/25 89:42
0:34
3 5:59 5:54 6:05 90 5:59 Aishling Fabian (10), Melinda Dang (15), Divine Torza (18), Kelli Gaffney (19), Autumn Denine (28)
JV 1st 5 8/23 112:53
4:07
3 7:32 6:47 8:09 219 6:48 Chloe Taggett (7), Arianna Gaff (20), Hannah Park (59), Aaliyah Angeles (60), Mady Mcguire (73)
F/S 1st 5 1/33 98:21
1:42
3 6:33 6:18 6:52 55 6:33 Keira Deboard (1), Meilani Castillo (3), Hannah Miller (7), Ameya Teli (18), Kali Kraus (26)
F/S 2nd 5 1/17 107:32
1:05
3 7:10 6:55 7:17 33 7:10 Cailin Osborne (1), Brandi Peck (6), Mizti Casillas (7), Lauren Ropacki (9), Julia Robles (10)
F/S 3rd 5 1/13 112:12
1:03
3 7:29 7:21 7:43 23 7:29 Isabella Hogan (1), Ava Zavala (2), Isabella Robertson (4), Holly Johnson (6), Jenna Handschumacher (10)
F/S 4th 5 2/4 123:00
1:11
3 8:12 7:59 8:23 41 7:59 Kaia Gaffney (3), Alexis Gonzalez (5), Morgan Deaver (10), Jadyn De La Torre (11), Maxine Bagsic (12)
F/S 5th 5 2/2 128:16
0:54
3 8:33 8:25 8:43 36 8:21 Cassandra De La Cruz (5), Carley Hall (6), Mireya Baird (7), Danielle Montez (8), Sophia Pope (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eva Rethmeier Sr Poway 17:53.6 5:58
2 Kayla Viramontes So Santa Fe 17:58.7 6:00
3 Kalei Aoki-chance So Clovis West 18:03.6 6:01
4 Sophia Chittle So Poway 18:05.9 6:02
5 Mackenzie Rogers So Poway 18:09 6:03
6 Angelee Berganio Sr Canyon-CC 18:09.3 6:03
7 Brianne Smith Fr Quartz Hill 18:11.2 6:04
8 Claire Bringetto So Clovis West 18:12.8 6:04
9 Katie Downs Sr Poway 18:18.1 6:06
10 Allie Scimia Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:30.3 6:10
11 Sarah Chittle Sr Poway 18:30.8 6:10
12 Montgomery Allison Jr Redondo 18:32.4 6:11
13 Lexy Osterkamp Sr Villa Park 18:35.2 6:12
14 Zoe Smith Jr Silverado 18:43.3 6:14
15 Kalista Tibbels Jr Poly (Riv) 18:47.8 6:16
16 Halia Smithley Sr Quartz Hill 18:48.2 6:16
17 Jean Sullivan Jr Los Alamitos 18:48.3 6:16
18 Alina Ruvalcaba So Poway 18:49 6:16
19 Chandler Bietsch Jr Canyon-CC 18:52.9 6:18
20 Georgie Mandel Jr Great Oak 18:53.2 6:18 1/7 9/50 12/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Jaida Lyles Sr Great Oak 18:53.3 6:18 2/7 10/50 5/29
22 Amanda Crowell Sr Glendora 18:53.4 6:18
23 Keely Miyamoto So Eagle Rock 18:56 6:19
24 Samantha Moore Sr Crescenta Vlly 18:56.1 6:19
25 Lynn-marie Tapia Sr Los Alamitos 18:56.3 6:19
26 Kaya Guerrero Jr Los Alamitos 18:59.4 6:20
27 Alexis Oatman Jr Silverado 18:59.6 6:20
28 Ivy Johnson Sr Great Oak 19:00.9 6:20 3/7 13/50 3/28
29 Kayla Young So Canyon-CC 19:01.5 6:21
30 Elizabeth Stetina So Sonora SS 19:02.1 6:21
31 Madison Galetti So Clovis West 19:02.8 6:21
32 Olivia Velasco Sr Los Alamitos 19:05.3 6:22
33 Ava Faris Jr Los Alamitos 19:07.4 6:22
34 Emma Barrosa Jr Glendora 19:07.5 6:23
35 Jazmin Scott Sr Glendora 19:08.4 6:23
36 Parker Lauer Sr Santa Monica 19:09.9 6:23
37 Sammy Paul Jr Los Alamitos 19:10.5 6:24
38 Sara Becker Jr Los Alamitos 19:10.8 6:24
39 Olivia Renfro Sr Clovis West 19:11.2 6:24
40 Gabriella Preciado Jr Clovis West 19:11.5 6:24
41 Stephanie Garcia So Santa Monica 19:11.9 6:24
42 Jordan Anaya So La Serna 19:12.7 6:24
43 Audrey Emis So Glendora 19:13.2 6:24
44 Dunia Dunn Sr Santa Monica 19:13.3 6:24
45 Kimberly Willard Fr Camarillo 19:13.8 6:25
46 Maddie Franco Sr La Serna 19:14.7 6:25
47 Ella Scales Sr Los Alamitos 19:15.7 6:25
48 Julianna Cheney Jr Crescenta Vlly 19:16.8 6:26
49 Mckenna Grace So Highland SS 19:17.2 6:26
50 Sophia Biesinger Fr Shadow Hills 19:17.4 6:26
51 Natalia Interiano Jr La Serna 19:18.2 6:26
52 Brielle Wiley Sr Hart 19:18.3 6:26
53 Ily Nelson Sr Crescenta Vlly 19:19.8 6:27
54 Aubree Sewalson So Quartz Hill 19:23.2 6:28
55 Chloe Williams So Highland SS 19:23.8 6:28
56 Arielle Johnson Sr Poway 19:24.7 6:28
57 Jennifer Santiago Jr Golden Valley SS 19:25.3 6:28
58 Sierra Klemann Sr Camarillo 19:26.1 6:29
59 Paloma Sanchez Sr Alhambra (SS) 19:26.2 6:29
60 Sophie Rodriguez Jr Great Oak 19:27.7 6:29 4/7 15/50 5/27
61 Shelby Smith So Highland SS 19:28.5 6:30
62 Caitlin Fitzgerald Jr Camarillo 19:29.2 6:30
63 Grayce Garcia Jr Hart 19:30.8 6:30
64 Milan Cambon Jr Alhambra (SS) 19:32.3 6:31
65 Sarah Benitez Sr Crescenta Vlly 19:33.5 6:31
66 Melissa Delgado Sr Ayala 19:33.9 6:31
67 Andelin Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 19:36 6:32
68 Joellen Bragasin Jr Golden Valley SS 19:37.5 6:33
69 Victoria Valenzuela So Redondo 19:37.6 6:33
70 Caroline Jilek Jr Great Oak 19:38 6:33 5/7 17/50 4/27
71 Reika Goto Jr Redondo 19:38.5 6:33
72 Isabella Stockalper Jr Millikan 19:39.3 6:33
73 Milca Osorio Jr Canyon-CC 19:40.8 6:34
74 Julia Bizik So Clovis West 19:42.3 6:34
75 Elena Umana Sr Poly (Riv) 19:43 6:34
76 Danitza Argomaniz So La Serna 19:44 6:35
77 Eva Kelley So Redondo 19:44.1 6:35
78 Bella Clause Sr Great Oak 19:45.7 6:35 6/7 18/50 4/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Dulce Fortiz Sr Santa Fe 19:45.7 6:35
80 Kelly Sanchez Jr La Serna 19:48.8 6:36
81 Maia Fernando So Glendora 19:48.9 6:36
82 Maile Ettinger So Villa Park 19:49.1 6:36
83 Hazel Mcintosh Jr Millikan 19:50.4 6:37
84 Sarah Guzman Jr Crescenta Vlly 19:52.9 6:38
85 Sarah Collier Sr Quartz Hill 19:53.5 6:38
86 Annie West So Camarillo 19:53.5 6:38
87 Nicole Renteria Sr Shadow Hills 19:56.6 6:39
88 Emily Cruz So Canyon-CC 19:56.8 6:39
89 Kaitlyn Rivadeneira Sr Hart 19:56.8 6:39
90 Remy Vigil Jr La Serna 19:57.5 6:39
91 Ainslee Robbins So Great Oak 19:57.9 6:39 7/7 19/50 3/21
92 Kiana Andrada So Eagle Rock 19:58.3 6:39
93 Brenna Butler So Quartz Hill 19:58.5 6:40
94 Vanessa Villegas So Redondo 19:58.7 6:40
95 Toya Soto So La Serna 19:59 6:40
96 Zari Salimitari So Poway 20:00.6 6:40
97 Meghan Nabors Sr Clovis West 20:00.9 6:40
98 Riley Norris So Villa Park 20:03.9 6:41
99 Iliana Garcia-lana So Eagle Rock 20:05.7 6:42
100 Ava Syed Jr Redondo 20:06.4 6:42
101 Nicole Castaneda Jr La Serna 20:06.5 6:42
102 Sophia Byers Jr Ayala 20:07.2 6:42
103 Brittany Widerburg So Camarillo 20:07.3 6:42
104 Grace Ritchie Jr Quartz Hill 20:07.6 6:43
105 Delilah Chavez So Lakewood 20:09.4 6:43
106 Kim Hansen So Santa Monica 20:11.4 6:44
107 Emma Hughes So Camarillo 20:13 6:44
108 Anna Barlow Jr Camarillo 20:13.5 6:45
109 Madison Bosse Jr Redondo 20:13.6 6:45
110 Kelly Helton Jr Crescenta Vlly 20:13.8 6:45
111 Naomi Brand Sr Quartz Hill 20:15 6:45
112 Alyssa Cansino So Redondo 20:15.7 6:45
113 Angela Rubio Jr Quartz Hill 20:15.9 6:45
114 Celeste Corrigan So Eagle Rock 20:16.3 6:45
115 Tracy Acevedo Jr Santa Fe 20:17.1 6:46
116 Kennedy Hinson Sr Golden Valley SS 20:18 6:46
117 Elsa Brecko So Hart 20:19.1 6:46
118 Tayler Helper So Rancho Cucamonga 20:19.6 6:47
119 Soleil Russo Jr Poly (Riv) 20:20.1 6:47
120 Miriam Cuellar Sr Hart 20:22.7 6:48
121 Erin Aguirre Jr Millikan 20:22.8 6:48
122 Julia Butler So Redondo 20:24.8 6:48
123 Valeria Borraez Jr Crescenta Vlly 20:28.8 6:50
124 Cassandra Galvez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:30.5 6:50
125 Izzy Mendiola Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:30.6 6:50
126 Doreen Minnix Fr Sonora SS 20:32.7 6:51
127 Melissa Duncan Sr Canyon-CC 20:33.1 6:51
128 Eva Marta Sr Crescenta Vlly 20:34.6 6:52
129 Calinda Perez Jr Lakewood 20:35.2 6:52
130 Maya Thomas Jr Lakewood 20:37.3 6:52
131 Alexis Garcia Sr Hart 20:38.9 6:53
132 Alana Basmajian So Santa Monica 20:42.3 6:54
133 Summer Bennett Stein So Santa Monica 20:43 6:54
134 Shelby Hicks Sr Clovis West 20:43 6:54
135 Megan Turner Jr Glendora 20:43.5 6:55
136 April Navas Fr Highland SS 20:44.9 6:55
137 Samantha Martinez Jr Ayala 20:45.4 6:55
138 Rebecca Ellens Jr Millikan 20:46.4 6:55
139 Isabella Torres Sr Ayala 20:47.5 6:56
140 Rebeca Perez Jr Millikan 20:48.7 6:56
141 Emile Ruiz Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:49.8 6:57
142 Alejandra Orozco Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:50.5 6:57
143 Brooke Ortega So Sonora SS 20:52 6:57
144 Caroline Landry Jr Redondo 20:52.9 6:58
145 Mia Tumbaga Sr Quartz Hill 20:53.3 6:58
146 Peyton Quezada Fr Shadow Hills 20:53.9 6:58
147 Laura Valadez Jr Hart 20:56 6:59
148 Emily Atherley So Santa Fe 20:56.3 6:59
149 Lana Santiago Jr Poly (Riv) 20:58.2 6:59
150 Brenda Gonzalez Sr Glendora 20:59.5 7:00
151 Dominque Rivera Sr Golden Valley SS 21:01.6 7:01
152 Ixtlalli Chavez So Eagle Rock 21:02.6 7:01
153 Itzel Whyte-aguayo Jr Eagle Rock 21:03.3 7:01
154 Nina Draffen Jr Lakewood 21:07.2 7:02
155 Elaine Kaddis So Glendora 21:10 7:03
156 Wynter Wilson So Highland SS 21:10.6 7:04
157 Ruby Ortega Jr Patriot 21:11.1 7:04
158 Ava Wasson Sr Santa Monica 21:11.5 7:04
159 Isabell Ortega Sr Sonora SS 21:13.4 7:04
160 Casey Duyan Jr Villa Park 21:13.6 7:05
161 Sarah Moses So Glendora 21:14.1 7:05
162 Isabel Avella Jr Poly (Riv) 21:15.1 7:05
163 Natalie Salguero So Golden Valley SS 21:16.9 7:06
164 Crystal Vargas So Santa Fe 21:17.7 7:06
165 Denise Arroyo Jr Santa Fe 21:20.8 7:07
166 Luciana Lopez-cantu Sr Shadow Hills 21:22.4 7:07
167 Krystal Hernandez Sr Santa Fe 21:23.5 7:08
168 Trinity Brakenbury So Santa Fe 21:28.1 7:09
169 Priscilla Monge Jr Glendora 21:30.2 7:10
170 Katelyn Michel So Poly (Riv) 21:30.3 7:10
171 Lusa Holmstrom Jr Santa Monica 21:31.6 7:11
172 Sydney Goodin So Lakewood 21:32.5 7:11
173 Bryanna Jackson Sr Canyon-CC 21:32.8 7:11
174 Aalihay Sanchez Jr Alhambra (SS) 21:34.3 7:11
175 Delanie Quezada Jr Shadow Hills 21:36.7 7:12
176 Jade Padilla Sr Santa Fe 21:37.7 7:13
177 Marissa Bohac Jr Highland SS 21:43.1 7:14
178 Emely Bolagh Jr Santa Fe 21:44.2 7:15
179 Tigist Bergman Fr Sonora SS 21:47.2 7:16
180 Lauren Vigrass Sr Poly (Riv) 21:49.5 7:17
181 Maria Romano Jr Alhambra (SS) 21:57.9 7:19
182 Dominique Changlee Jr Patriot 21:58.6 7:20
183 Kiyoko Divecchio Jr Alhambra (SS) 21:58.8 7:20
184 Jayden Bradbury So Golden Valley SS 22:02.2 7:21
185 Andrea Camacho Sr Eagle Rock 22:03.1 7:21
186 Alejandra Hernandez Jr Poly (Riv) 22:04.3 7:21
187 Elise Walsh Fr Shadow Hills 22:05.6 7:22
188 Crystal Duenas So Alhambra (SS) 22:12.7 7:24
189 Mckenna Thomas Jr Lakewood 22:14 7:25
190 Brooklynn Valdez Jr Ayala 22:17.4 7:26
191 Celeste Romero So Golden Valley SS 22:21 7:27
192 Isabel Martinez Jr Patriot 22:23.7 7:28
193 Lucia Viramontes Fr Poly (Riv) 22:25 7:28
194 Justice Scales Sr Golden Valley SS 22:30.7 7:30
195 Jacky Celedon Sr Shadow Hills 22:34.3 7:31
196 Honesty Ortiz So Bell 22:39.8 7:33
197 Michaela Velasco Sr Millikan 22:47 7:36
198 Jenaya Rodriguez So Shadow Hills 22:52.1 7:37
199 Melanie Torres Sr Bell 22:53.4 7:38
200 Arely Ordonez Sr Bell 23:19.7 7:47
201 Maggie Lin Jr Ayala 23:21.5 7:47
202 Sakura Divecchio Jr Alhambra (SS) 23:21.7 7:47
203 Helen Benitez Sr Shadow Hills 23:22.7 7:48
204 Kidist Bergman Fr Sonora SS 23:29.1 7:50
205 Helena Avila Sr Sonora SS 23:30.1 7:50
206 Layla Hernandez Jr La Serna 23:31.1 7:50
207 Natalie Palacio Jr Sonora SS 23:39.1 7:53
208 Vanessa Martinon Sr Bell 23:40 7:53
209 Davina Tabbakh Jr La Serna 23:43.7 7:55
210 Abbey Brown Sr Villa Park 24:01.5 8:00
211 Angelina Medel Fr Bell 24:19 8:06
212 Sadie Nunez Sr Shadow Hills 24:31.5 8:11
213 Paloma Aguilar Sr Sonora SS 24:51.7 8:17
214 Tiana Weiland Jr Sonora SS 25:19.4 8:26
215 Sabrina Roman Sr Eagle Rock 25:49.6 8:37
216 Isabelle Torres Sr Bell 26:07.1 8:42
217 Camille Velasco Sr Bell 29:58.9 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
90:57
18:11
6:04
30 Eva Rethmeie
Sr
17:54
5:58
1
Sophia Chittle
So
18:06
6:02
4
Mackenzi Rogers
So
18:09
6:03
5
Katie Downs
Sr
18:18
6:06
9
Sarah Chittle
Sr
18:31
6:10
11
Alina Ruvalcab
So
18:49
6:16
17
Arielle Johnson
Sr
19:25
6:28
53
2 Clovis West
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
93:42
18:44
6:15
115 Kalei Aoki-cha
So
18:04
6:01
3
Claire Bringett
So
18:13
6:04
8
Madison Galetti
So
19:03
6:21
29
Olivia Renfro
Sr
19:11
6:24
37
Gabriell Preciado
Jr
19:12
6:24
38
Julia Bizik
So
19:42
6:34
71
Meghan Nabors
Sr
20:01
6:40
93
3 Los Alamitos
10-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:19
94:57
18:59
6:20
126 Jean Sullivan
Jr
18:48
6:16
16
Lynn-mar Tapia
Sr
18:56
6:19
24
Kaya Guerrero
Jr
18:59
6:20
25
Olivia Velasco
Sr
19:05
6:22
30
Ava Faris
Jr
19:07
6:22
31
Sammy Paul
Jr
19:11
6:24
35
Sara Becker
Jr
19:11
6:24
36
4 Great Oak
11-5-4-5-4
Gap: 0:45
95:53
19:11
6:24
189 Georgie Mandel
Jr
18:53
6:18
19
Jaida Lyles
Sr
18:53
6:18
20
Ivy Johnson
Sr
19:01
6:20
26
Sophie Rodrigue
Jr
19:28
6:29
57
Caroline Jilek
Jr
19:38
6:33
67
Bella Clause
Sr
19:46
6:35
75
Ainslee Robbins
So
19:58
6:39
88
5 Glendora
12-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:56
96:11
19:14
6:25
205 Amanda Crowell
Sr
18:53
6:18
21
Emma Barrosa
Jr
19:08
6:23
32
Jazmin Scott
Sr
19:08
6:23
33
Audrey Emis
So
19:13
6:24
41
Maia Fernando
So
19:49
6:36
78
Megan Turner
Jr
20:44
6:55
124
Brenda Gonzalez
Sr
21:00
7:00
137
6 Canyon-CC
4-4-3-4-6
Gap: 1:48
95:41
19:08
6:23
206 Angelee Berganio
Sr
18:09
6:03
6
Chandler Bietsch
Jr
18:53
6:18
18
Kayla Young
So
19:02
6:21
27
Milca Osorio
Jr
19:41
6:34
70
Emily Cruz
So
19:57
6:39
85
Melissa Duncan
Sr
20:33
6:51
118
Bryanna Jackson
Sr
21:33
7:11
154
7 Quartz Hill
5-3-6-7-7
Gap: 1:42
95:52
19:10
6:23
219 Brianne Smith
Fr
18:11
6:04
7
Halia Smithley
Sr
18:48
6:16
15
Aubree Sewalson
So
19:23
6:28
51
Andelin Briggs
Fr
19:36
6:32
64
Sarah Collier
Sr
19:54
6:38
82
Brenna Butler
So
19:59
6:40
90
Grace Ritchie
Jr
20:08
6:43
99
8 Crescenta Vlly
14-8-9-8-8
Gap: 0:57
96:59
19:24
6:28
261 Samantha Moore
Sr
18:56
6:19
23
Julianna Cheney
Jr
19:17
6:26
45
Ily Nelson
Sr
19:20
6:27
50
Sarah Benitez
Sr
19:34
6:31
62
Sarah Guzman
Jr
19:53
6:38
81
Kelly Helton
Jr
20:14
6:45
105
Valeria Borraez
Jr
20:29
6:50
114
9 La Serna
17-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:36
97:18
19:28
6:29
282 Jordan Anaya
So
19:13
6:24
40
Maddie Franco
Sr
19:15
6:25
44
Natalia Interian
Jr
19:18
6:26
48
Danitza Argomani
So
19:44
6:35
73
Kelly Sanchez
Jr
19:49
6:36
77
Remy Vigil
Jr
19:58
6:39
87
Toya Soto
So
19:59
6:40
92
10 Redondo
7-10-11-11-10
Gap: 1:26
97:31
19:30
6:30
311 Montgome Allison
Jr
18:32
6:11
12
Victoria Valenzue
So
19:38
6:33
66
Reika Goto
Jr
19:39
6:33
68
Eva Kelley
So
19:44
6:35
74
Vanessa Villegas
So
19:59
6:40
91
Ava Syed
Jr
20:06
6:42
96
Madison Bosse
Jr
20:14
6:45
104
11 Camarillo
18-15-13-12-11
Gap: 0:54
98:10
19:38
6:33
338 Kimberly Willard
Fr
19:14
6:25
43
Sierra Klemann
Sr
19:26
6:29
55
Caitlin Fitzgera
Jr
19:29
6:30
59
Annie West
So
19:54
6:38
83
Brittany Widerbur
So
20:07
6:42
98
Emma Hughes
So
20:13
6:44
102
Anna Barlow
Jr
20:14
6:45
103
11 Santa Monica
16-9-8-10-11
Gap: 1:32
98:29
19:42
6:34
338 Parker Lauer
Sr
19:10
6:23
34
Stephani Garcia
So
19:12
6:24
39
Dunia Dunn
Sr
19:13
6:24
42
Kim Hansen
So
20:11
6:44
101
Alana Basmajia
So
20:42
6:54
122
Summer Bennett Stein
So
20:43
6:54
123
Ava Wasson
Sr
21:12
7:04
143
13 Hart
21-17-16-14-13
Gap: 1:04
99:28
19:54
6:38
416 Brielle Wiley
Sr
19:18
6:26
49
Grayce Garcia
Jr
19:31
6:30
60
Kaitlyn Rivadene
Sr
19:57
6:39
86
Elsa Brecko
So
20:19
6:46
109
Miriam Cuellar
Sr
20:23
6:48
112
Alexis Garcia
Sr
20:39
6:53
121
Laura Valadez
Jr
20:56
6:59
134
14 Highland SS
19-15-12-13-14
Gap: 1:53
100:05
20:01
6:40
423 Mckenna Grace
So
19:17
6:26
46
Chloe Williams
So
19:24
6:28
52
Shelby Smith
So
19:29
6:30
58
April Navas
Fr
20:45
6:55
125
Wynter Wilson
So
21:11
7:04
142
Marissa Bohac
Jr
21:43
7:14
157




15 Eagle Rock
13-18-18-15-15
Gap: 2:07
100:19
20:04
6:41
451 Keely Miyamoto
So
18:56
6:19
22
Kiana Andrada
So
19:58
6:39
89
Iliana Garcia-l
So
20:06
6:42
95
Celeste Corrigan
So
20:16
6:45
106
Ixtlalli Chavez
So
21:03
7:01
139
Itzel Whyte-ag
Jr
21:03
7:01
140
Andrea Camacho
Sr
22:03
7:21
163
16 Santa Fe
2-10-14-16-16
Gap: 3:19
100:16
20:03
6:41
468 Kayla Viramont
So
17:59
6:00
2
Dulce Fortiz
Sr
19:46
6:35
76
Tracy Acevedo
Jr
20:17
6:46
107
Emily Atherley
So
20:56
6:59
135
Crystal Vargas
So
21:18
7:06
148
Denise Arroyo
Jr
21:21
7:07
149
Krystal Hernande
Sr
21:24
7:08
151
17 Poly (Riv)
9-13-17-18-17
Gap: 2:27
101:04
20:13
6:44
479 Kalista Tibbels
Jr
18:48
6:16
14
Elena Umana
Sr
19:43
6:34
72
Soleil Russo
Jr
20:20
6:47
111
Lana Santiago
Jr
20:58
6:59
136
Isabel Avella
Jr
21:15
7:05
146
Katelyn Michel
So
21:30
7:10
152
Lauren Vigrass
Sr
21:50
7:17
159
18 Rancho Cucamonga
6-21-20-19-18
Gap: 2:20
100:41
20:08
6:43
481 Allie Scimia
Jr
18:30
6:10
10
Tayler Helper
So
20:20
6:47
110
Cassandr Galvez
Jr
20:31
6:50
115
Izzy Mendiola
Jr
20:31
6:50
116
Emile Ruiz
Sr
20:50
6:57
130
Alejandr Orozco
Sr
20:51
6:57
131




19 Villa Park
8-14-15-17-19
Gap: 5:26
103:43
20:45
6:55
510 Lexy Osterkam
Sr
18:35
6:12
13
Maile Ettinger
So
19:49
6:36
79
Riley Norris
So
20:04
6:41
94
Casey Duyan
Jr
21:14
7:05
145
Abbey Brown
Sr
24:02
8:00
179








20 Golden Valley SS
22-20-19-20-20
Gap: 1:52
101:39
20:20
6:47
512 Jennifer Santiago
Jr
19:25
6:28
54
Joellen Bragasin
Jr
19:38
6:33
65
Kennedy Hinson
Sr
20:18
6:46
108
Dominque Rivera
Sr
21:02
7:01
138
Natalie Salguero
So
21:17
7:06
147
Jayden Bradbury
So
22:02
7:21
162
Celeste Romero
So
22:21
7:27
168
21 Millikan
25-24-21-21-21
Gap: 1:09
101:28
20:18
6:46
518 Isabella Stockalp
Jr
19:39
6:33
69
Hazel Mcintosh
Jr
19:50
6:37
80
Erin Aguirre
Jr
20:23
6:48
113
Rebecca Ellens
Jr
20:46
6:55
127
Rebeca Perez
Jr
20:49
6:56
129
Michaela Velasco
Sr
22:47
7:36
171




22 Shadow Hills
20-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:19
103:07
20:37
6:52
570 Sophia Biesinge
Fr
19:17
6:26
47
Nicole Renteria
Sr
19:57
6:39
84
Peyton Quezada
Fr
20:54
6:58
133
Luciana Lopez-ca
Sr
21:22
7:07
150
Delanie Quezada
Jr
21:37
7:12
156
Elise Walsh
Fr
22:06
7:22
164
Jacky Celedon
Sr
22:34
7:31
169
23 Sonora SS
15-23-24-24-23
Gap: 2:45
103:27
20:41
6:54
579 Elizabet Stetina
So
19:02
6:21
28
Doreen Minnix
Fr
20:33
6:51
117
Brooke Ortega
So
20:52
6:57
132
Isabell Ortega
Sr
21:13
7:04
144
Tigist Bergman
Fr
21:47
7:16
158
Kidist Bergman
Fr
23:29
7:50
176
Helena Avila
Sr
23:30
7:50
177
24 Ayala
24-25-25-22-24
Gap: 2:44
103:31
20:42
6:54
581 Melissa Delgado
Sr
19:34
6:31
63
Sophia Byers
Jr
20:07
6:42
97
Samantha Martinez
Jr
20:45
6:55
126
Isabella Torres
Sr
20:48
6:56
128
Brooklyn Valdez
Jr
22:17
7:26
167
Maggie Lin
Jr
23:22
7:47
174




25 Alhambra (SS)
23-19-23-25-25
Gap: 2:33
104:30
20:54
6:58
593 Paloma Sanchez
Sr
19:26
6:29
56
Milan Cambon
Jr
19:32
6:31
61
Aalihay Sanchez
Jr
21:34
7:11
155
Maria Romano
Jr
21:58
7:19
160
Kiyoko Divecchi
Jr
21:59
7:20
161
Crystal Duenas
So
22:13
7:24
165
Sakura Divecchi
Jr
23:22
7:47
175
26 Lakewood
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:23
104:02
20:48
6:56
633 Delilah Chavez
So
20:09
6:43
100
Calinda Perez
Jr
20:35
6:52
119
Maya Thomas
Jr
20:37
6:52
120
Nina Draffen
Jr
21:07
7:02
141
Sydney Goodin
So
21:33
7:11
153
Mckenna Thomas
Jr
22:14
7:25
166




27 Bell
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:39
116:52
23:22
7:47
873 Honesty Ortiz
So
22:40
7:33
170
Melanie Torres
Sr
22:53
7:38
172
Arely Ordonez
Sr
23:20
7:47
173
Vanessa Martinon
Sr
23:40
7:53
178
Angelina Medel
Fr
24:19
8:06
180
Isabelle Torres
Sr
26:07
8:42
181
Camille Velasco
Sr
29:59
10:00
182
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amber Rios Sr Colony 16:59.3 5:40
2 Dalia Frias So Mira Costa 17:01.1 5:40
3 Jacqueline Duarte Jr Chino Hills 17:01.4 5:40
4 Mia Barnett Jr Village Chr. 17:04.6 5:42
5 Maddie Coles So Claremont 17:13.9 5:45
6 Archana Mohandas Sr Newbury Park 17:29.7 5:50
7 Fiona Hawkins Jr Newbury Park 17:30.6 5:50
8 Azalea Segura-mora Sr Claremont 17:32.5 5:51
9 Jill Walker Jr Simi Valley 17:34.4 5:51
10 Aishling Fabian Fr Great Oak 17:41.5 5:54 1/9 1/50 8/28
11 Sophia Gutierrez Jr Lutheran (Orange) 17:42.3 5:54
12 Brooke Secreto Jr Foothill Technology 17:44.2 5:55
13 Hailey Rutter Sr Saugus 17:46.5 5:56
14 Hannah Fredericks Jr Saugus 17:46.5 5:56
15 Melinda Dang Fr Great Oak 17:47.9 5:56 2/9 2/50 4/26
16 Angie Gushue Jr Claremont 17:54.9 5:58
17 Dani Salcedo Jr Saugus 17:55.4 5:58
18 Divine Torza So Great Oak 17:57.4 5:59 3/9 3/50 3/25
19 Kelli Gaffney Fr Great Oak 18:00 6:00 4/9 4/50 1/25
20 Hailey Kirsch Sr Valencia-V 18:00.5 6:00
21 Danielle Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:00.5 6:00
22 Katelyn Vuong Sr Covina 18:00.9 6:00
23 Shaina Berk Jr Ayala 18:01.9 6:01
24 Lily Albert Jr South Torrance 18:02.5 6:01
25 Sam Mcdonnell So Newbury Park 18:08.9 6:03
26 Isabella Duarte So Saugus 18:09.2 6:03
27 Sofia Gibson So Lutheran (Orange) 18:10.7 6:04
28 Autumn Denine Sr Great Oak 18:15.6 6:05 5/9 5/50 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Sarah Klem So Woodbridge 18:21 6:07
30 Gretchen Slattum Sr Newbury Park 18:21.4 6:07
31 Sierra Shaver Sr Woodbridge 18:21.6 6:07
32 Jenna Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 18:23.6 6:08
33 Mia Bergman Jr Sonora SS 18:23.6 6:08
34 Diana Bautista Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:23.8 6:08
35 Emmi Von Scherr So La Quinta(LQ) 18:26.3 6:09
36 Megan Oh Sr Ayala 18:27.1 6:09
37 Lauren Jauregui Sr Chino Hills 18:28.3 6:09
38 Pnina Tofler Sr Mira Costa 18:28.9 6:10
39 Rania Gomaa Jr South Torrance 18:30.9 6:10
40 Piper Newton Sr Mira Costa 18:32.7 6:11
41 Isabelle Buncab Sr Great Oak 18:33 6:11 6/9 6/50 1/22
42 Ruby Sirota-foster Jr Westlake 18:33.3 6:11
43 Atalie Bogh Sr Yucaipa 18:34.3 6:11
44 Rebecca Schultz Sr Westlake 18:37.6 6:13
45 Emma Arredondo Fr Bishop Amat 18:38.7 6:13
46 Taylor Becker Fr Yucaipa 18:38.9 6:13
47 Monique Verduzco So La Quinta(LQ) 18:39.1 6:13
48 Lily Miller Jr Webb 18:40 6:13
49 Sydney Covington So Westlake 18:40.6 6:14
50 Miranda Palacios Fr Covina 18:41.6 6:14
51 Morgan Rust Sr Bishop Amat 18:41.9 6:14
52 Marisa Cole So Yucaipa 18:42.8 6:14
53 Macy Bryant Sr Saugus 18:43.6 6:15
54 Sydney Sandoval Sr Yucaipa 18:44.7 6:15
55 Anna Chittenden Fr Mira Costa 18:47.9 6:16
56 Ailish Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 18:48.4 6:16
57 Jasmin Peterman Jr Mira Costa 18:48.5 6:16
58 Gianna Gonzales Sr Simi Valley 18:49.6 6:17
59 Sydney Makar Jr Valencia-V 18:51.1 6:17
60 Lauren Buckley Jr Great Oak 18:51.7 6:17 7/9 7/50 1/20
61 Kendall Harrison Sr Great Oak 18:52.7 6:18 8/9 8/50 1/14
62 Laura Shoaf Fr Great Oak 18:54.2 6:18 9/9 12/50 1/10
63 Ryley Burns So Linfield Chr. 18:55.2 6:18
64 Gretchen Scherrei Sr Foothill Technology 18:56.4 6:19
65 Cadence Chang Jr Ayala 18:58.4 6:19
66 Nicole Meyer Jr Lutheran (Orange) 18:58.7 6:20
67 Jasmine Ramirez Sr Nordhoff 18:59.5 6:20
68 Alejandra Cortez Jr Colony 19:01.7 6:21
69 Erica Mueller So Yucaipa 19:03.1 6:21
70 Miranda Mcgarry Jr Chino Hills 19:03.4 6:21
71 Tia Pappas Sr Mira Costa 19:03.8 6:21
72 Morgan Nygren So Newbury Park 19:03.8 6:21
73 Miranda Velasco So Saugus 19:04.7 6:22
74 Emma Bialy Jr Ayala 19:05.1 6:22
75 Karis Brown So Chino Hills 19:05.3 6:22
76 Heather Jensen Fr Mira Costa 19:06.2 6:22
77 Julia Kiesler Fr Simi Valley 19:07.4 6:22
78 Cassidy Molina Sr Saugus 19:07.5 6:23
79 Cassidy Jarish Jr Yucaipa 19:07.8 6:23
80 Olivia Gomez Jr Ayala 19:08.9 6:23
81 Amber Orendain So Covina 19:09.7 6:23
82 Lolo Landrith So Lutheran (Orange) 19:10.1 6:23
83 Lily Widrig Jr Claremont 19:12.5 6:24
84 Jasmine Delgado Fr Bishop Amat 19:13.5 6:25
85 Mia Washida So Woodbridge 19:14.4 6:25
86 Emily Garcia Sr Ayala 19:15.1 6:25
87 Isatu N'diaye Sr Claremont 19:15.4 6:25
88 Keryn Casteel Sr Colony 19:15.5 6:25
89 Liliana Carrillo Sr Covina 19:16.1 6:25
90 Kayla Kershaw So Mira Costa 19:17.5 6:26
91 Tyler Sabadin Fr Valencia-V 19:19.4 6:26
92 Katelyn Meza Sr Santiago (Cor) 19:24.9 6:28
93 Cali Good Fr Yucaipa 19:29.2 6:30
94 Clarissa Clark Jr Yucaipa 19:29.3 6:30
95 Bridget Edwards Jr Moorpark 19:30 6:30
96 Lynette Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 19:34.8 6:32
97 Shannon Atkins So Chino Hills 19:34.9 6:32
98 Analise Vidriezca So Oak Park 19:35.1 6:32
99 Kamryn Grossman Fr Valencia-V 19:36.5 6:32
100 Cara Chittenden Sr Mira Costa 19:36.9 6:32
101 Madeleine Zavala Jr Woodbridge 19:39.7 6:33
102 Ashley Waters Sr La Quinta(LQ) 19:41 6:34
103 Jennifer Thompson Jr Saugus 19:41.2 6:34
104 Emma Perez So Moorpark 19:43.3 6:34
105 Angelina Taylor Sr Oak Park 19:46 6:35
106 Vanessa Avila Sr Fillmore 19:47.9 6:36
107 Emma Lakatos So Linfield Chr. 19:48.5 6:36
108 Audrey Carrillo So Covina 19:50.1 6:37
109 Natasha Prociuk Jr Saugus 19:52 6:37
110 Chloe Denham Jr Moorpark 19:53.1 6:38
111 Amy Escobedo Jr Covina 19:53.3 6:38
112 Jocelyn Gallardo Jr Colony 19:54.6 6:38
113 Carly Leandro Sr Foothill Technology 19:54.8 6:38
114 Isabelle Tamaddon Sr Oak Park 19:55.3 6:38
115 Maisie Zurbuch So Claremont 19:58.7 6:40
116 Katie Chung So South Torrance 19:59.4 6:40
117 Ashley Aguayo So South Torrance 19:59.8 6:40
118 Alyssa Wood Fr Westlake 20:00.4 6:40
119 Haley Elder So South Torrance 20:01.5 6:41
120 Ishani Hansji Jr Lutheran (Orange) 20:03 6:41
121 Janelle Santos So Bishop Amat 20:03.3 6:41
122 Ava Basile Fr Westlake 20:04.9 6:42
123 Madison Parrone So Oak Park 20:05.3 6:42
124 Deidre Gorian Jr Linfield Chr. 20:06.4 6:42
125 Megan Chiotti Fr Chino Hills 20:08.1 6:43
126 Alison Ho So Woodbridge 20:10.1 6:43
127 Neha Jag So Oak Park 20:10.7 6:44
128 Brianna King Sr Ayala 20:11.2 6:44
129 Jessica Farfan Sr Westlake 20:12.5 6:44
130 Maylani Perez Jr Saugus 20:14.3 6:45
131 Georgina Ansley Jr La Quinta(LQ) 20:26.8 6:49
132 Brianna Valdavinos Jr Foothill Technology 20:27.7 6:49
133 Hannah Barbieri So Linfield Chr. 20:28.5 6:50
134 Lenea Guerrero Fr Bishop Amat 20:29.4 6:50
135 Caty Gaynor Sr Claremont 20:29.9 6:50
136 Samantha Garcia Jr Yucaipa 20:30.3 6:50
137 Emma Gutierrez So Chino Hills 20:31.7 6:51
138 Nicole Gonzalez Sr Fillmore 20:31.8 6:51
139 Camille Cortes Sr Chino Hills 20:36.5 6:52
140 Alianna Tapia So Fillmore 20:38.4 6:53
141 Katelyn Mattos Sr Village Chr. 20:39 6:53
142 Sabrina Kievman So Moorpark 20:39 6:53
143 Michaela Mattos Sr Village Chr. 20:39.8 6:53
144 Marrisa Arredondo Jr Bishop Amat 20:40.2 6:53
145 Sophia Harvey So Village Chr. 20:40.5 6:54
146 Miranda Rodriguez So Covina 20:42.3 6:54
147 Vanessa Cabral Jr Moorpark 20:42.3 6:54
148 Lauren Tsai So Woodbridge 20:43.3 6:54
149 Andi Kitts Sr Moorpark 20:43.5 6:55
150 Rebecca Hamilton Jr Moorpark 20:45.4 6:55
151 Olivia Velasquez Jr Simi Valley 20:49.8 6:57
152 Elisha Tong So Oak Park 20:52.6 6:58
153 Krystal Reynoso So Bishop Amat 20:53.8 6:58
154 Joy Nakazawa So Valencia-V 20:54.1 6:58
155 Luca Burns Sr Linfield Chr. 20:56 6:59
156 Micaela Stockton Fr Bishop Amat 20:56.2 6:59
157 Smantha Jordan Sr Colony 21:00.5 7:00
158 Kiana Flores Jr Foothill Technology 21:04.4 7:01
159 Caroline Ellis Sr Moorpark 21:04.7 7:02
160 Marlo Lavacude-klenck Jr Newbury Park 21:06.1 7:02
161 Angelica Herrera So Fillmore 21:09.4 7:03
162 Lanae Nembhard Jr Chino Hills 21:09.8 7:03
163 Quinn Dinkler Sr Foothill Technology 21:13.2 7:04
164 Mia Esponoza Sr South Torrance 21:17.7 7:06
165 Arielle Strossman Sr Newbury Park 21:21.4 7:07
166 Jaida Norman Jr Linfield Chr. 21:27 7:09
167 Sophie Price So Valencia-V 21:27 7:09
168 Kelly Avila Fr Valencia-V 21:30.6 7:10
169 Vanessa Ramirez So Nordhoff 21:31.4 7:10
170 Sara Reeder Jr South Torrance 21:36.2 7:12
171 Emma Chau So Oak Park 21:38.3 7:13
172 Khadifa Darcus Sr Nordhoff 21:38.6 7:13
173 Claire Masuda Sr South Torrance 21:38.9 7:13
174 Aliyah Cuellar So Covina 21:55.7 7:19
175 Julianna Perez Jr Woodbridge 21:58.4 7:19
176 Angelina Gray-reyes So Foothill Technology 21:59.9 7:20
177 Sienna Blanche Jr Linfield Chr. 22:03.1 7:21
178 Cynthia Trujillo So Colony 22:08.1 7:23
179 Heather Hinton Jr La Quinta(LQ) 22:15.3 7:25
180 Mary Price Sr Valencia-V 22:21.2 7:27
181 Sejin Park Sr South Torrance 22:21.3 7:27
182 Veronica Toccaceli Sr Linfield Chr. 22:26.1 7:29
183 Kayla Cordero Jr Covina 22:29.5 7:30
184 Lauren Jeremiah Sr Linfield Chr. 22:29.6 7:30
185 Sofia Salinas Sr La Quinta(LQ) 22:32.9 7:31
186 Giselle Perez Sr Fillmore 22:37.4 7:32
187 Emma Orozco Sr Bishop Amat 22:37.7 7:33
188 Sophia Fitch So Nordhoff 22:45.4 7:35
189 Avery Ray Fr Valencia-V 23:09.6 7:43
190 Maximarie Cabrerra Sr Colony 23:24.8 7:48
191 Emma Howes Jr Village Chr. 23:30.1 7:50
192 Jasmine Winters Jr Nordhoff 23:33.2 7:51
193 Autumn Gamboa Sr La Quinta(LQ) 23:33.8 7:51
194 Charlotte Walz So Village Chr. 23:35.4 7:52
195 Lucy Wu Jr Linfield Chr. 23:40.9 7:54
196 Payden Dalley So Valencia-V 23:46.3 7:55
197 Alondra Arevalo Jr Colony 24:16.8 8:06
198 Grace Mchale Jr Nordhoff 24:18.5 8:06
199 Kenia Verduzco Sr La Quinta(LQ) 24:52.1 8:17
200 Delylia Hackworth Sr Nordhoff 26:26.4 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
8-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:34
89:42
17:56
5:59
90 Aishling Fabian
Fr
17:42
5:54
10
Melinda Dang
Fr
17:48
5:56
15
Divine Torza
So
17:57
5:59
18
Kelli Gaffney
Fr
18:00
6:00
19
Autumn Denine
Sr
18:16
6:05
28
Isabelle Buncab
Sr
18:33
6:11
39
Lauren Buckley
Jr
18:52
6:17
57
2 Saugus
11-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:57
90:21
18:04
6:01
120 Hailey Rutter
Sr
17:47
5:56
13
Hannah Frederic
Jr
17:47
5:56
14
Dani Salcedo
Jr
17:55
5:58
17
Isabella Duarte
So
18:09
6:03
26
Macy Bryant
Sr
18:44
6:15
50
Miranda Velasco
So
19:05
6:22
68
Cassidy Molina
Sr
19:08
6:23
73
3 Newbury Park
6-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:19
90:19
18:04
6:01
121 Archana Mohandas
Sr
17:30
5:50
6
Fiona Hawkins
Jr
17:31
5:50
7
Sam Mcdonnel
So
18:09
6:03
25
Gretchen Slattum
Sr
18:21
6:07
30
Ailish Hawkins
Fr
18:48
6:16
53
Morgan Nygren
So
19:04
6:21
67
Marlo Lavacude
Jr
21:06
7:02
142
4 Mira Costa
2-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:47
91:39
18:20
6:07
182 Dalia Frias
So
17:01
5:40
2
Pnina Tofler
Sr
18:29
6:10
36
Piper Newton
Sr
18:33
6:11
38
Anna Chittend
Fr
18:48
6:16
52
Jasmin Peterman
Jr
18:49
6:16
54
Tia Pappas
Sr
19:04
6:21
66
Heather Jensen
Fr
19:06
6:22
71
5 Claremont
5-1-1-4-5
Gap: 2:02
91:09
18:14
6:05
189 Maddie Coles
So
17:14
5:45
5
Azalea Segura-m
Sr
17:33
5:51
8
Angie Gushue
Jr
17:55
5:58
16
Lily Widrig
Jr
19:13
6:24
78
Isatu N'diaye
Sr
19:15
6:25
82
Maisie Zurbuch
So
19:59
6:40
103
Caty Gaynor
Sr
20:30
6:50
122
6 Chino Hills
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:04
92:02
18:24
6:08
205 Jacqueli Duarte
Jr
17:01
5:40
3
Jenna Gallegos
Fr
18:24
6:08
32
Lauren Jauregui
Sr
18:28
6:09
35
Miranda Mcgarry
Jr
19:03
6:21
65
Karis Brown
So
19:05
6:22
70
Shannon Atkins
So
19:35
6:32
88
Megan Chiotti
Fr
20:08
6:43
113
7 Yucaipa
13-11-8-7-7
Gap: 0:44
92:41
18:32
6:11
206 Danielle Gee
Sr
18:01
6:00
21
Atalie Bogh
Sr
18:34
6:11
41
Taylor Becker
Fr
18:39
6:13
44
Marisa Cole
So
18:43
6:14
49
Sydney Sandoval
Sr
18:45
6:15
51
Erica Mueller
So
19:03
6:21
64
Cassidy Jarish
Jr
19:08
6:23
74
8 Ayala
15-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:07
93:41
18:44
6:15
261 Shaina Berk
Jr
18:02
6:01
23
Megan Oh
Sr
18:27
6:09
34
Cadence Chang
Jr
18:58
6:19
60
Emma Bialy
Jr
19:05
6:22
69
Olivia Gomez
Jr
19:09
6:23
75
Emily Garcia
Sr
19:15
6:25
81
Brianna King
Sr
20:11
6:44
116
9 Lutheran (Orange)
9-6-7-8-9
Gap: 2:21
94:05
18:49
6:16
284 Sophia Gutierre
Jr
17:42
5:54
11
Sofia Gibson
So
18:11
6:04
27
Nicole Meyer
Jr
18:59
6:20
61
Lolo Landrith
So
19:10
6:23
77
Ishani Hansji
Jr
20:03
6:41
108








10 Covina
14-14-13-11-10
Gap: 1:49
94:58
19:00
6:20
326 Katelyn Vuong
Sr
18:01
6:00
22
Miranda Palacios
Fr
18:42
6:14
47
Amber Orendain
So
19:10
6:23
76
Liliana Carrillo
Sr
19:16
6:25
84
Audrey Carrillo
So
19:50
6:37
97
Amy Escobedo
Jr
19:53
6:38
99
Miranda Rodrigue
So
20:42
6:54
130
11 Westlake
19-18-10-13-11
Gap: 1:32
95:57
19:11
6:24
344 Ruby Sirota-f
Jr
18:33
6:11
40
Rebecca Schultz
Sr
18:38
6:13
42
Sydney Covingto
So
18:41
6:14
46
Alyssa Wood
Fr
20:00
6:40
106
Ava Basile
Fr
20:05
6:42
110
Jessica Farfan
Sr
20:13
6:44
117




12 Woodbridge
17-9-12-12-12
Gap: 1:49
95:47
19:09
6:23
345 Sarah Klem
So
18:21
6:07
29
Sierra Shaver
Sr
18:22
6:07
31
Mia Washida
So
19:14
6:25
80
Madelein Zavala
Jr
19:40
6:33
91
Alison Ho
So
20:10
6:43
114
Lauren Tsai
So
20:43
6:54
132
Julianna Perez
Jr
21:58
7:19
153
13 Simi Valley
7-12-11-10-13
Gap: 3:15
95:56
19:11
6:24
358 Jill Walker
Jr
17:34
5:51
9
Gianna Gonzales
Sr
18:50
6:17
55
Julia Kiesler
Fr
19:07
6:22
72
Lynette Ruiz
Jr
19:35
6:32
87
Olivia Velasque
Jr
20:50
6:57
135








14 South Torrance
16-10-16-16-14
Gap: 1:59
96:34
19:19
6:26
377 Lily Albert
Jr
18:03
6:01
24
Rania Gomaa
Jr
18:31
6:10
37
Katie Chung
So
19:59
6:40
104
Ashley Aguayo
So
20:00
6:40
105
Haley Elder
So
20:02
6:41
107
Mia Esponoza
Sr
21:18
7:06
145
Sara Reeder
Jr
21:36
7:12
150
15 Colony
1-12-14-14-15
Gap: 4:01
96:12
19:14
6:25
387 Amber Rios
Sr
16:59
5:40
1
Alejandr Cortez
Jr
19:02
6:21
63
Keryn Casteel
Sr
19:16
6:25
83
Jocelyn Gallardo
Jr
19:55
6:38
100
Smantha Jordan
Sr
21:01
7:00
140
Cynthia Trujillo
So
22:08
7:23
156
Maximari Cabrerra
Sr
23:25
7:48
161
16 Valencia-V
12-16-15-15-16
Gap: 2:54
96:42
19:20
6:27
389 Hailey Kirsch
Sr
18:01
6:00
20
Sydney Makar
Jr
18:51
6:17
56
Tyler Sabadin
Fr
19:19
6:26
85
Kamryn Grossman
Fr
19:37
6:32
90
Joy Nakazawa
So
20:54
6:58
138
Sophie Price
So
21:27
7:09
147
Kelly Avila
Fr
21:31
7:10
148
17 Bishop Amat
20-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:51
97:07
19:25
6:28
400 Emma Arredond
Fr
18:39
6:13
43
Morgan Rust
Sr
18:42
6:14
48
Jasmine Delgado
Fr
19:14
6:25
79
Janelle Santos
So
20:03
6:41
109
Lenea Guerrero
Fr
20:29
6:50
121
Marrisa Arredond
Jr
20:40
6:53
128
Krystal Reynoso
So
20:54
6:58
137
18 Foothill Technology
10-15-19-19-18
Gap: 3:20
98:08
19:38
6:33
432 Brooke Secreto
Jr
17:44
5:55
12
Gretchen Scherrei
Sr
18:56
6:19
59
Carly Leandro
Sr
19:55
6:38
101
Brianna Valdavin
Jr
20:28
6:49
119
Kiana Flores
Jr
21:04
7:01
141
Quinn Dinkler
Sr
21:13
7:04
144
Angelina Gray-rey
So
22:00
7:20
154
19 La Quinta(LQ)
18-17-17-18-19
Gap: 3:49
99:29
19:54
6:38
445 Emmi Von Scherr
So
18:26
6:09
33
Monique Verduzco
So
18:39
6:13
45
Ashley Waters
Sr
19:41
6:34
92
Georgina Ansley
Jr
20:27
6:49
118
Heather Hinton
Jr
22:15
7:25
157
Sofia Salinas
Sr
22:33
7:31
158
Autumn Gamboa
Sr
23:34
7:51
164
20 Oak Park
24-23-23-22-20
Gap: 0:36
99:32
19:54
6:38
511 Analise Vidriezc
So
19:35
6:32
89
Angelina Taylor
Sr
19:46
6:35
94
Isabelle Tamaddon
Sr
19:55
6:38
102
Madison Parrone
So
20:05
6:42
111
Neha Jag
So
20:11
6:44
115
Elisha Tong
So
20:53
6:58
136
Emma Chau
So
21:38
7:13
151
21 Linfield Chr.
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:01
100:15
20:03
6:41
525 Ryley Burns
So
18:55
6:18
58
Emma Lakatos
So
19:49
6:36
96
Deidre Gorian
Jr
20:06
6:42
112
Hannah Barbieri
So
20:29
6:50
120
Luca Burns
Sr
20:56
6:59
139
Jaida Norman
Jr
21:27
7:09
146
Sienna Blanche
Jr
22:03
7:21
155
22 Moorpark
23-22-22-23-22
Gap: 1:12
100:28
20:06
6:42
534 Bridget Edwards
Jr
19:30
6:30
86
Emma Perez
So
19:43
6:34
93
Chloe Denham
Jr
19:53
6:38
98
Sabrina Kievman
So
20:39
6:53
126
Vanessa Cabral
Jr
20:42
6:54
131
Andi Kitts
Sr
20:44
6:55
133
Rebecca Hamilton
Jr
20:45
6:55
134
23 Village Chr.
4-20-20-20-23
Gap: 6:26
102:34
20:31
6:50
547 Mia Barnett
Jr
17:05
5:42
4
Katelyn Mattos
Sr
20:39
6:53
125
Michaela Mattos
Sr
20:40
6:53
127
Sophia Harvey
So
20:41
6:54
129
Emma Howes
Jr
23:30
7:50
162
Charlott Walz
So
23:35
7:52
165




24 Fillmore
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 2:50
104:45
20:57
6:59
644 Vanessa Avila
Sr
19:48
6:36
95
Nicole Gonzalez
Sr
20:32
6:51
123
Alianna Tapia
So
20:38
6:53
124
Angelica Herrera
So
21:09
7:03
143
Giselle Perez
Sr
22:37
7:32
159








25 Nordhoff
22-24-25-25-25
Gap: 4:34
108:28
21:42
7:14
686 Jasmine Ramirez
Sr
19:00
6:20
62
Vanessa Ramirez
So
21:31
7:10
149
Khadifa Darcus
Sr
21:39
7:13
152
Sophia Fitch
So
22:45
7:35
160
Jasmine Winters
Jr
23:33
7:51
163
Grace Mchale
Jr
24:19
8:06
166
Delylia Hackwort
Sr
26:26
8:49
167
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Bitetti Sr Crescenta Vlly 19:56.6 6:39
2 Lauryn Noeth Sr Claremont 20:03.4 6:41
3 Ella Scalabrini Sr Mira Costa 20:04.3 6:41
4 Carmen Mel Sr Mira Costa 20:04.4 6:41
5 Gabriella Cerrillos Jr Claremont 20:16.9 6:46
6 Maria Halfhill Jr Los Alamitos 20:19.4 6:46
7 Chloe Taggett Jr Great Oak 20:20.3 6:47 1/7 21/50 5/31
8 Gaby Salcedo Jr Saugus 20:27.2 6:49
9 Madison Oswalt Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:29.4 6:50
10 Angela Diaz Sr Mira Costa 20:30.7 6:50
11 Lucy Konsmo Sr Mira Costa 20:34.2 6:51
12 Alyssa Maclennan Jr Redondo 20:35.7 6:52
13 Mae Key Ketter Sr Claremont 20:41.5 6:54
14 Ashlyn Heckers Jr Claremont 20:42.6 6:54
15 Jaclyn Steenson Sr Redondo 20:44.7 6:55
16 Norma Rodriguez Sr Claremont 20:48.4 6:56
17 Carlee Wilkinson Jr Yucaipa 20:50.2 6:57
18 Alyssa Rezner Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:50.9 6:57
19 Amanda Murch Jr Mira Costa 20:52.5 6:58
20 Camila Moreno Jr Claremont 20:57.4 6:59
21 Arianna Gaff Jr Great Oak 21:00.2 7:00 2/7 24/50 5/31
22 Iris Chao Jr Los Alamitos 21:03 7:01
23 Isabella Duarte Fr Chino Hills 21:06.8 7:02
24 Emily Beebe Sr Simi Valley 21:07 7:02
25 Erin Canales Sr Montebello 21:08.3 7:03
26 Amy Wilson Jr Redondo 21:13.6 7:05
27 Corinn Tiffany Jr Los Alamitos 21:15.8 7:05
28 Nicole Massoumi Jr Los Alamitos 21:24.4 7:08
29 Laine Weston Jr Mira Costa 21:28.9 7:10
30 Rusul Mohammed Ali Jr Apple Valley 21:29.3 7:10
31 Riley Briones So Quartz Hill 21:43 7:14
32 Quinn Benitez Sr Yucaipa 21:44.4 7:15
33 Samantha Hassel Jr Chino Hills 21:51.5 7:17
34 Belinda Oceguera Jr Chino Hills 21:56.6 7:19
35 Kiersten Oliver Jr Los Alamitos 21:58.7 7:20
36 Shiloh Templeton Jr Los Alamitos 22:00.1 7:20
37 Brenna Bradfield Jr Claremont 22:02 7:21
38 Meriyen Sandoval Jr Montebello 22:04.5 7:22
39 Asiah Giuntoni Jr Quartz Hill 22:05.6 7:22
40 Luna Orozco Jr Simi Valley 22:07.2 7:22
41 Cara Stern Jr Redondo 22:12.1 7:24
42 Michelle Longlax Sr Crescenta Vlly 22:19.6 7:27
43 Heaven Sanchez Sr Saugus 22:20.8 7:27
44 Alyssa Beebe Sr Simi Valley 22:26.7 7:29
45 Holly Misley Jr Mira Costa 22:32.3 7:31
46 Molly Roskin Jr Mira Costa 22:32.4 7:31
47 Rylin Sewalson Fr Quartz Hill 22:37.1 7:32
48 Brooke Hougo Sr Saugus 22:38.2 7:33
49 Wilhemena Hunter Jr Quartz Hill 22:38.2 7:33
50 Meranda Aggers Sr Glendora 22:48.8 7:36
51 Ana Blocker Jr Millikan 22:50.6 7:37
52 Niomi Gonzales Jr Los Alamitos 22:54.3 7:38
53 Isabella Rondon Jr Simi Valley 22:58.5 7:40
54 Makenzie Wenk Jr Redondo 23:01.7 7:41
55 Jessica Blickhan Sr Saugus 23:03.7 7:41
56 Elizabeth Dorantes Sr Quartz Hill 23:06.9 7:42
57 Emily Lovato Jr Apple Valley 23:09.7 7:43
58 Sarah Sandoval Sr Woodbridge 23:13 7:44
59 Gaby Amador Sr Westlake 23:18.1 7:46
60 Samantha Carranza Sr Glendora 23:18.1 7:46
61 Nina Simaan Jr Woodbridge 23:25.4 7:48
62 Riley Martinez Sr Santiago (Cor) 23:25.4 7:48
63 Katie Phillips Jr Mira Costa 23:27.1 7:49
64 Kaitlyn Lewis Sr Simi Valley 23:30.7 7:50
65 Hannah Park Jr Great Oak 23:32.3 7:51 3/7 34/50 10/28
66 Aaliyah Angeles Jr Great Oak 23:33.5 7:51 4/7 35/50 8/27
67 Kate Miranda Jr Palmdale 23:37.7 7:53
68 Ivi Hernandez Sr Alhambra (SS) 23:38.3 7:53
69 Eden Yu Sr Claremont 23:41.9 7:54
70 Emily Santos Jr Camarillo 23:43.9 7:55
71 Megan Mcmahon Jr Villa Park 23:46.3 7:55
72 Arreola Katelynn Jr Highland SS 23:46.4 7:55
73 Katelyn Smith Jr Millikan 23:52.4 7:57
74 Jessica Kaufmann Jr Saugus 23:53 7:58
75 Maya Hernandez Jr Mira Costa 23:53.8 7:58
76 Zoe Kalamaros Jr Mira Costa 24:00.1 8:00
77 Madison Currier Jr Yucaipa 24:04.5 8:02
78 Genevieve Ramirez Jr Glendora 24:05.9 8:02
79 Erika Diaz Sr Simi Valley 24:10.8 8:04
80 Shelia Serrao Jr Millikan 24:16.7 8:06
81 Angelina Perez Jr Saugus 24:17.9 8:06
82 Hannah Chamberlain Jr Apple Valley 24:18.4 8:06
83 Arin Rothschild Jr Hart 24:24.5 8:08
84 Hailey Schepper Jr Saugus 24:26.1 8:09
85 Mady Mcguire Sr Great Oak 24:27 8:09 5/7 38/50 8/23
86 Kailee Martinez Sr Glendora 24:30.2 8:10
87 Leslie Jacobo Jr Lakewood 24:30.2 8:10
88 Sara Sherman Jr Redondo 24:31.9 8:11
89 Monserrat Escobedo Sr Crescenta Vlly 24:40.1 8:13
90 Kayla Macias Jr Santiago (Cor) 24:42.2 8:14
91 Thelma Sandi Jr Alhambra (SS) 24:42.7 8:14
92 Yua Watanabe Sr Mira Costa 24:48.3 8:16
93 Olivia Robles Jr Great Oak 24:49.7 8:17 6/7 39/50 7/16
94 Angela Ramirez Jr Hart 24:51.9 8:17
95 Marisol Villeraldo Sr Montebello 24:52.9 8:18
96 Celeste Gligoriu Sr Montebello 24:54.7 8:18
97 Alexis Ma So Alhambra (SS) 24:58.5 8:20
98 Olivia Lee Jr Apple Valley 24:58.7 8:20
99 Katie Dale Jr Mira Costa 24:59.5 8:20
100 Megan Olmstead Sr Apple Valley 25:01.8 8:21
101 Julia Digregorio Sr Mira Costa 25:03.3 8:21
102 Sara Viray Sr Crescenta Vlly 25:05.6 8:22
103 Esmeralda Trellez Sr Villa Park 25:10 8:23
104 Zoe Titus Jr Hart 25:12.2 8:24
105 Audrey Sheehan Jr Santiago (Cor) 25:14.2 8:25
106 Hayley Oliver Jr Los Alamitos 25:24.1 8:28
107 Adela Gonzales Jr Great Oak 25:30.2 8:30 7/7 45/50 5/13
108 Annerenee Esparza Jr Glendora 25:30.4 8:30
109 Abigail Thompson Jr Apple Valley 25:33.6 8:31
110 Jenna Wilson Sr Westlake 25:36.8 8:32
111 Rebekah Caro Jr Colony 25:41.4 8:34
112 Emma Brandt Jr Claremont 25:43.4 8:34
113 Liz Renteria Sr Yucaipa 25:48.6 8:36
114 Alyssa Lujan Sr La Quinta(LQ) 25:50.6 8:37
115 Maritza Acosta Jr Quartz Hill 25:52.2 8:37
116 Amelia Holton Jr Claremont 25:52.5 8:38
117 Madison Plachta Sr Redondo 25:55.2 8:38
118 Eva Vasquez Jr Redondo 25:56.7 8:39
119 Ruby Raheja Jr Claremont 25:59.5 8:40
120 Sophia Oakley Jr Claremont 25:59.5 8:40
121 Natalie Anguiano Sr Poly (Riv) 26:05 8:42
122 Jessica Miranda Sr Lakewood 26:05.4 8:42
123 Ashley Zazueta Rodriguez Sr Chino Hills 26:09.6 8:43
124 Laura Gallardo Sr Poly (Riv) 26:12.6 8:44
125 Seleney Orozco Sr Montebello 26:13.1 8:44
126 Ruth Shryock Sr Hart 26:15.1 8:45
127 Arilise Benavides Jr La Quinta(LQ) 26:17.7 8:46
128 Emmalie Miner Jr Lakewood 26:23.3 8:48
129 Brenda Aguilar Jr Montebello 26:25.4 8:48
130 Diana Rosales Fr Hart 26:25.7 8:49
131 Phoebe Murray Jr Millikan 26:25.8 8:49
132 Julie Mucha Jr Saugus 26:31.8 8:51
133 Lupita Jimenez Jr La Quinta(LQ) 26:35.6 8:52
134 Emily Sassower Jr Camarillo 26:37.3 8:52
135 Areli Galvez Jr La Quinta(LQ) 26:37.6 8:53
136 Kaili Hiramoto Jr Glendora 26:49 8:56
137 Tacey Marstellar Jr Apple Valley 26:49 8:56
138 Samantha Baltazar Jr Golden Valley SS 26:53.6 8:58
139 Katelyne Aguilar Sr Golden Valley SS 26:54.2 8:58
140 Sydney Jensen Sr Santiago (Cor) 26:56.8 8:59
141 Grace Palamountain Jr Camarillo 27:00 9:00
142 Evelyn Li Jr Camarillo 27:00.7 9:00
143 Allie Johnson Jr Westlake 27:03.8 9:01
144 Dalia Cruz Sr Golden Valley SS 27:08.7 9:03
145 Elizabeth Feliciano Fr Colony 27:11.6 9:04
146 Estela Godinez Jr Montebello 27:16.4 9:05
147 Ivon Merida Sr Patriot 27:16.4 9:05
148 Alyssa Torres Sr Millikan 27:19 9:06
149 Vilianie Sanchez Jr Chino Hills 27:27.7 9:09
150 Valerie Salazar Sr Palmdale 27:38.2 9:13
151 Natalie Inzunza Jr Lakewood 27:45.4 9:15
152 Jaya Peruvemba Sr Westlake 27:48.2 9:16
153 Fiona Watkinson Jr Westlake 27:49.2 9:16
154 Stacey Juarez Jr Palmdale 27:50.2 9:17
155 Chelsea Oviedo Jr Patriot 27:50.6 9:17
156 Cecilia Arriaga Jr Montebello 27:57.6 9:19
157 Marilyn Tran Jr Highland SS 27:58.7 9:20
158 Izzy Serrao Jr Millikan 28:04.9 9:22
159 Jade Ramirez Sr Shadow Hills 28:05.3 9:22
160 Erica Lopez Jr Glendora 28:13.6 9:25
161 Zully Plascencia So Palmdale 28:49.7 9:37
162 Alyssa Knisley Jr Patriot 28:56 9:39
163 Kayla Mancilla Jr Glendora 29:01.2 9:40
164 Dory Diaz-ibarra Jr Highland SS 29:01.5 9:41
165 Gabby Sanchez Sr Shadow Hills 29:05.2 9:42
166 Diana-carolina Atilano Jr Colony 29:07.3 9:42
167 Olivia Rodriguez Jr Lakewood 29:12.5 9:44
168 Taylor Fox Jr Camarillo 29:16.3 9:45
169 Torah Noah Jr Mira Costa 29:19.2 9:46
170 Brooklynn Stirling Sr Camarillo 29:20.4 9:47
171 Sophia Barrows Jr Chino Hills 29:25.3 9:48
172 Emely Meza Sr Palmdale 29:36.4 9:52
173 Erica Collins Jr La Quinta(LQ) 29:48.5 9:56
174 Kayla Perez Sr Colony 30:06.9 10:02
175 Emily Tarr Jr Colony 30:18.9 10:06
176 Marlene Martinez Jr Montebello 30:27.4 10:09
177 Karen Hurley Sr Shadow Hills 30:29 10:10
178 Hiyam Mohammed Sr Crescenta Vlly 30:35.5 10:12
179 Katlyn Diaz Jr Camarillo 30:38.1 10:13
180 Claudia Alfaro Hernandez Sr Patriot 30:54.8 10:18
181 Mojubaoluwa Dapothomas Jr Quartz Hill 31:04.5 10:22
182 Elizabeth Salinas Jr Alhambra (SS) 31:10.1 10:23
183 Cassandra Diaz-ibarra Jr Highland SS 31:23.6 10:28
184 Nikki Merino Sr Golden Valley SS 31:33.5 10:31
185 Briana Ortiz Jr Colony 32:09.8 10:43
186 Charlotte Vaughn Fr Quartz Hill 32:45.5 10:55
187 Kianna Rosby So Highland SS 33:37.2 11:12
188 Sabrina Archord So Colony 34:05.8 11:22
189 Jessica Gervacio Jr Montebello 34:30.8 11:30
190 Odalys Arellano Jr Montebello 34:31 11:30
191 Samantha Dives Sr Chino Hills 35:34 11:51
192 Cristina Sanchez Fr Chino Hills 36:33.1 12:11
193 Mariana Mendoza Sr Colony 39:14.2 13:05
194 Samantha Melecio Sr Colony 39:14.7 13:05
195 Wendy Diaz Sr Colony 42:14.2 14:05
196 Natalia Casas Jr Apple Valley 48:05.3 16:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
102:06
20:25
6:48
46 Ella Scalabri
Sr
20:04
6:41
3
Carmen Mel
Sr
20:04
6:41
4
Angela Diaz
Sr
20:31
6:50
10
Lucy Konsmo
Sr
20:34
6:51
11
Amanda Murch
Jr
20:53
6:58
18
Laine Weston
Jr
21:29
7:10
28
Holly Misley
Jr
22:32
7:31
43
2 Claremont
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
102:33
20:31
6:50
50 Lauryn Noeth
Sr
20:03
6:41
2
Gabriell Cerrillo
Jr
20:17
6:46
5
Mae Key Ketter
Sr
20:42
6:54
13
Ashlyn Heckers
Jr
20:43
6:54
14
Norma Rodrigue
Sr
20:48
6:56
16
Camila Moreno
Jr
20:57
6:59
19
Brenna Bradfiel
Jr
22:02
7:21
35
3 Los Alamitos
4-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:39
106:01
21:12
7:04
113 Maria Halfhill
Jr
20:19
6:46
6
Iris Chao
Jr
21:03
7:01
21
Corinn Tiffany
Jr
21:16
7:05
26
Nicole Massoumi
Jr
21:24
7:08
27
Kiersten Oliver
Jr
21:59
7:20
33
Shiloh Templeto
Jr
22:00
7:20
34
Niomi Gonzales
Jr
22:54
7:38
49
4 Redondo
8-5-3-4-4
Gap: 2:26
107:48
21:34
7:11
142 Alyssa Maclenna
Jr
20:36
6:52
12
Jaclyn Steenson
Sr
20:45
6:55
15
Amy Wilson
Jr
21:14
7:05
25
Cara Stern
Jr
22:12
7:24
39
Makenzie Wenk
Jr
23:02
7:41
51
Sara Sherman
Jr
24:32
8:11
76
Madison Plachta
Sr
25:55
8:38
95
5 Quartz Hill
13-12-10-8-5
Gap: 1:24
112:11
22:26
7:29
210 Riley Briones
So
21:43
7:14
30
Asiah Giuntoni
Jr
22:06
7:22
37
Rylin Sewalson
Fr
22:37
7:32
44
Wilhemen Hunter
Jr
22:38
7:33
46
Elizabet Dorantes
Sr
23:07
7:42
53
Maritza Acosta
Jr
25:52
8:37
94
Mojubaol Dapothom
Jr
31:05
10:22
139
6 Simi Valley
10-11-9-7-6
Gap: 2:24
112:10
22:26
7:29
211 Emily Beebe
Sr
21:07
7:02
23
Luna Orozco
Jr
22:07
7:22
38
Alyssa Beebe
Sr
22:27
7:29
42
Isabella Rondon
Jr
22:59
7:40
50
Kaitlyn Lewis
Sr
23:31
7:50
58
Erika Diaz
Sr
24:11
8:04
67




6 Saugus
6-8-8-5-6
Gap: 3:26
112:23
22:29
7:30
211 Gaby Salcedo
Jr
20:27
6:49
8
Heaven Sanchez
Sr
22:21
7:27
41
Brooke Hougo
Sr
22:38
7:33
45
Jessica Blickhan
Sr
23:04
7:41
52
Jessica Kaufmann
Jr
23:53
7:58
65
Angelina Perez
Jr
24:18
8:06
69
Hailey Schepper
Jr
24:26
8:09
72
8 Great Oak
5-5-7-5-8
Gap: 4:07
112:53
22:35
7:32
219 Chloe Taggett
Jr
20:20
6:47
7
Arianna Gaff
Jr
21:00
7:00
20
Hannah Park
Jr
23:32
7:51
59
Aaliyah Angeles
Jr
23:34
7:51
60
Mady Mcguire
Sr
24:27
8:09
73
Olivia Robles
Jr
24:50
8:17
79
Adela Gonzales
Jr
25:30
8:30
88
9 Santiago (Cor)
7-3-5-9-9
Gap: 4:45
114:42
22:56
7:39
248 Madison Oswalt
Sr
20:29
6:50
9
Alyssa Rezner
Jr
20:51
6:57
17
Riley Martinez
Sr
23:25
7:48
57
Kayla Macias
Jr
24:42
8:14
78
Audrey Sheehan
Jr
25:14
8:25
87
Sydney Jensen
Sr
26:57
8:59
110




10 Chino Hills
9-9-6-10-10
Gap: 6:21
118:32
23:42
7:54
299 Isabella Duarte
Fr
21:07
7:02
22
Samantha Hassel
Jr
21:52
7:17
31
Belinda Oceguera
Jr
21:57
7:19
32
Ashley Zazueta Rodrigue
Sr
26:10
8:43
97
Vilianie Sanchez
Jr
27:28
9:09
117
Sophia Barrows
Jr
29:25
9:48
132
Samantha Dives
Sr
35:34
11:51
144
11 Apple Valley
12-13-13-13-11
Gap: 3:33
118:58
23:48
7:56
320 Rusul Mohammed Ali
Jr
21:29
7:10
29
Emily Lovato
Jr
23:10
7:43
54
Hannah Chamberl
Jr
24:18
8:06
70
Olivia Lee
Jr
24:59
8:20
83
Megan Olmstead
Sr
25:02
8:21
84
Abigail Thompson
Jr
25:34
8:31
90
Tacey Marstell
Jr
26:49
8:56
109
12 Montebello
11-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:05
119:14
23:51
7:57
321 Erin Canales
Sr
21:08
7:03
24
Meriyen Sandoval
Jr
22:05
7:22
36
Marisol Villeral
Sr
24:53
8:18
81
Celeste Gligoriu
Sr
24:55
8:18
82
Seleney Orozco
Sr
26:13
8:44
98
Brenda Aguilar
Jr
26:25
8:48
102
Estela Godinez
Jr
27:16
9:05
115
13 Glendora
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:42
120:13
24:03
8:01
332 Meranda Aggers
Sr
22:49
7:36
47
Samantha Carranza
Sr
23:18
7:46
56
Geneviev Ramirez
Jr
24:06
8:02
66
Kailee Martinez
Sr
24:30
8:10
74
Annerene Esparza
Jr
25:30
8:30
89
Kaili Hiramoto
Jr
26:49
8:56
108
Erica Lopez
Jr
28:14
9:25
125
14 Crescenta Vlly
1-7-11-11-14
Gap: 10:39
122:37
24:31
8:10
340 Natalie Bitetti
Sr
19:57
6:39
1
Michelle Longlax
Sr
22:20
7:27
40
Monserra Escobedo
Sr
24:40
8:13
77
Sara Viray
Sr
25:06
8:22
85
Hiyam Mohammed
Sr
30:36
10:12
137








15 Millikan
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:28
124:45
24:57
8:19
400 Ana Blocker
Jr
22:51
7:37
48
Katelyn Smith
Jr
23:52
7:57
64
Shelia Serrao
Jr
24:17
8:06
68
Phoebe Murray
Jr
26:26
8:49
104
Alyssa Torres
Sr
27:19
9:06
116
Izzy Serrao
Jr
28:05
9:22
124




16 Hart
20-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:01
127:09
25:26
8:29
439 Arin Rothschi
Jr
24:25
8:08
71
Angela Ramirez
Jr
24:52
8:17
80
Zoe Titus
Jr
25:12
8:24
86
Ruth Shryock
Sr
26:15
8:45
99
Diana Rosales
Fr
26:26
8:49
103








17 Westlake
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:31
131:36
26:19
8:46
500 Gaby Amador
Sr
23:18
7:46
55
Jenna Wilson
Sr
25:37
8:32
91
Allie Johnson
Jr
27:04
9:01
113
Jaya Peruvemb
Sr
27:48
9:16
120
Fiona Watkinso
Jr
27:49
9:16
121








18 Lakewood
21-19-18-18-18
Gap: 4:42
133:57
26:47
8:56
520 Leslie Jacobo
Jr
24:30
8:10
75
Jessica Miranda
Sr
26:05
8:42
96
Emmalie Miner
Jr
26:23
8:48
101
Natalie Inzunza
Jr
27:45
9:15
119
Olivia Rodrigue
Jr
29:13
9:44
129








19 Camarillo
18-18-19-18-19
Gap: 5:32
133:38
26:44
8:55
521 Emily Santos
Jr
23:44
7:55
62
Emily Sassower
Jr
26:37
8:52
106
Grace Palamoun
Jr
27:00
9:00
111
Evelyn Li
Jr
27:01
9:00
112
Taylor Fox
Jr
29:16
9:45
130
Brooklyn Stirling
Sr
29:20
9:47
131
Katlyn Diaz
Jr
30:38
10:13
138
20 La Quinta(LQ)
23-22-20-20-20
Gap: 3:58
135:10
27:02
9:01
539 Alyssa Lujan
Sr
25:51
8:37
93
Arilise Benavide
Jr
26:18
8:46
100
Lupita Jimenez
Jr
26:36
8:52
105
Areli Galvez
Jr
26:38
8:53
107
Erica Collins
Jr
29:49
9:56
134








21 Palmdale
17-20-21-21-21
Gap: 5:59
137:32
27:30
9:10
560 Kate Miranda
Jr
23:38
7:53
61
Valerie Salazar
Sr
27:38
9:13
118
Stacey Juarez
Jr
27:50
9:17
122
Zully Plascenc
So
28:50
9:37
126
Emely Meza
Sr
29:36
9:52
133








22 Highland SS
19-21-22-22-22
Gap: 9:51
145:47
29:09
9:43
595 Arreola Katelynn
Jr
23:46
7:55
63
Marilyn Tran
Jr
27:59
9:20
123
Dory Diaz-iba
Jr
29:02
9:41
127
Cassandr Diaz-iba
Jr
31:24
10:28
140
Kianna Rosby
So
33:37
11:12
142








23 Colony
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:38
142:26
28:29
9:30
605 Rebekah Caro
Jr
25:41
8:34
92
Elizabet Felician
Fr
27:12
9:04
114
Diana-ca Atilano
Jr
29:07
9:42
128
Kayla Perez
Sr
30:07
10:02
135
Emily Tarr
Jr
30:19
10:06
136
Briana Ortiz
Jr
32:10
10:43
141
Sabrina Archord
So
34:06
11:22
143
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Keira Deboard So Great Oak 18:53.3 6:18 1/27 10/50 1/35
2 Allyson Abandonato So Santiago (Cor) 18:58.6 6:20
3 Meilani Castillo Fr Great Oak 19:13.8 6:25 2/27 14/50 1/35
4 Ryan Vasquez Fr Saugus 19:14.5 6:25
5 Hannah Round Fr Newbury Park 19:15.2 6:25
6 Anna Runyan So Yucaipa 19:29.5 6:30
7 Hannah Miller Fr Great Oak 19:31.6 6:31 3/27 16/50 1/34
8 Megan Carmell Fr Yucaipa 19:33.5 6:31
9 Kendal Lee Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:40.7 6:34
10 Tristen Aguinaldo So Santiago (Cor) 19:53.9 6:38
11 Savannah Ganter So Yucaipa 19:53.9 6:38
12 Peyton Cruz So Claremont 19:57 6:39
13 Lexi Darley So Simi Valley 19:58.4 6:39
14 Ashlynn Speidel So Simi Valley 19:59.1 6:40
15 Rebecca Doherty So Crescenta Vlly 20:01.1 6:40
16 Peyton French Fr Redondo 20:03.4 6:41
17 Shelby Ortega-hufana So Saugus 20:05 6:42
18 Ameya Teli Fr Great Oak 20:07.2 6:42 4/27 20/50 1/34
19 Mara Holmes So Santiago (Cor) 20:11.8 6:44
20 Paige Scully Fr Newbury Park 20:13.6 6:45
21 Cianna Jones So Santiago (Cor) 20:20.8 6:47
22 Hannah Endo So Claremont 20:22.8 6:48
23 Sinead Aguilar So Crescenta Vlly 20:25.8 6:49
24 Lucca Franz So Mira Costa 20:26.7 6:49
25 Chrysti Takayesu So Los Alamitos 20:33 6:51
26 Kali Kraus Fr Great Oak 20:35.1 6:52 5/27 22/50 2/33
27 Hailey Callaway So Apple Valley 20:37.5 6:53
28 Bailey Nadell Fr Los Alamitos 20:38.8 6:53
29 Riley Zitar So Claremont 20:39.4 6:53
30 Kayla Taylor Fr Claremont 20:42 6:54
31 Natalie Esquibel Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:42.1 6:54
32 Eryka Veana So Yucaipa 20:45 6:55
33 Cailin Osborne Fr Great Oak 20:45.2 6:55 6/27 23/50 1/31
34 Malia Merager Fr Redondo 20:49.9 6:57
35 Roxanne Ehrig Fr Ayala 20:56.5 6:59
36 Analira Koopman Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:56.7 6:59
37 Anna Iantuono So Mira Costa 20:58.5 7:00
38 Kali Traversa Fr Westlake 20:59.4 7:00
39 Nicole Murch Fr Mira Costa 21:03 7:01
40 Cana Neal Fr Yucaipa 21:03.9 7:01
41 Zoe Hedgpeth So Los Alamitos 21:04.4 7:01
42 Audrey Selvaggio So Yucaipa 21:05.9 7:02
43 Grace Alwardt Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:08.3 7:03
44 Serena Duran So Yucaipa 21:09.5 7:03
45 Reece Riley Fr Mira Costa 21:11.2 7:04
46 Emily Hazard So Redondo 21:11.6 7:04
47 Sophia Lazalde Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:12.1 7:04
48 Sophia Alvarez Fr Saugus 21:14 7:05
49 Chloe Sy Perez So La Serna 21:15.3 7:05
50 Ania Magdesian So Redondo 21:16.7 7:06
51 Tiffany Terry So Yucaipa 21:16.9 7:06
52 Riley Rivera So Chino Hills 21:24.8 7:08
53 Citali Cruz Fr Westlake 21:25.5 7:09
54 Jasleen Gill Fr Camarillo 21:29.9 7:10
55 Brandi Peck So Great Oak 21:30.5 7:10 7/27 25/50 2/29
56 Brodie Rogers Fr Westlake 21:35 7:12
57 Eden Haack So Crescenta Vlly 21:35.1 7:12
58 Yeyoung Kang So Crescenta Vlly 21:36.6 7:12
59 Ariana Cazar So Saugus 21:40 7:13
60 Mizti Casillas Fr Great Oak 21:40.8 7:14 8/27 26/50 2/24
61 Kelly Vaught So Rancho Cucamonga 21:41 7:14
62 Rylee Coomber Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:41.2 7:14
63 Ashley Watanabe So Los Alamitos 21:42.9 7:14
64 Deanna Chin So Redondo 21:43.6 7:15
65 Lauren Ropacki Fr Great Oak 21:46.1 7:15 9/27 27/50 1/20
66 Emily Castellanos Fr Glendora 21:48.5 7:16
67 Katie Chavez So Westlake 21:48.7 7:16
68 Caroline Mchale So Canyon-CC 21:49 7:16
69 Dylan Oberst So Mira Costa 21:49.2 7:16
70 Julia Robles So Great Oak 21:49.8 7:17 10/27 28/50 1/17
71 Natalie Barton So Saugus 21:50.5 7:17
72 Samantha Grout Fr Redondo 21:52.2 7:17
73 Kaitlyn Cerwinski Fr Ayala 21:54.3 7:18
74 Liz Heredia So Santa Fe 21:57.2 7:19
75 Ana Flores So Westlake 21:57.9 7:19
76 Alexis Ruiz Fr Patriot 22:00.3 7:20
77 Kate Brown Fr Yucaipa 22:01 7:20
78 Paige Mizutani So Los Alamitos 22:01.3 7:20
79 Ellen Puterbaugh Fr Redondo 22:01.4 7:20
80 Kate Saeva Fr Crescenta Vlly 22:02.4 7:21
81 Emma Haworth Fr Crescenta Vlly 22:03.7 7:21
82 Paige Whitmore Fr Simi Valley 22:03.8 7:21
83 Anuthmi Waas So Chino Hills 22:03.9 7:21
84 Isabella Hogan Fr Great Oak 22:04.3 7:21 11/27 29/50 1/16
85 Melissa Zurla Fr Glendora 22:06 7:22
86 Ariana Abbott Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:06.8 7:22
87 Ava Zavala So Great Oak 22:07 7:22 12/27 30/50 1/15
88 Cassie Ramirez So Chino Hills 22:07.7 7:23
89 Sydney Hyon Fr Redondo 22:08.2 7:23
90 Kylie Kim So Claremont 22:08.4 7:23
91 Amyah Erickson Fr Yucaipa 22:09.6 7:23
92 Athalie Mendoza Fr La Serna 22:09.9 7:23
93 Destiny Jaurequi Fr La Serna 22:10.6 7:24
94 Iyanah Samayoa Fr Mira Costa 22:11.7 7:24
95 Ashley Dahl Fr Woodbridge 22:11.9 7:24
96 Sofia Cervantes So Mira Costa 22:12.8 7:24
97 Allison Olson Fr Yucaipa 22:16.2 7:25
98 Emma Blanding So Westlake 22:17.9 7:26
99 Carly Barlow So Camarillo 22:19.9 7:27
100 Ingrid Johnson Fr Woodbridge 22:20.1 7:27
101 Cecilia Ryan Fr Redondo 22:20.8 7:27
102 Isabella Robertson Fr Great Oak 22:24 7:28 13/27 31/50 1/13
103 Gracyn Manley Fr Westlake 22:24.3 7:28
104 Ava Cornell Fr Ayala 22:26.7 7:29
105 Giselle Ashby Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:27.7 7:29
106 Lea Marion Fr Yucaipa 22:27.8 7:29
107 Holly Johnson So Great Oak 22:29.1 7:30 14/27 32/50 1/13
108 Araceli Tobias Fr Santa Fe 22:29.8 7:30
109 Camille Wiener Fr Saugus 22:30.8 7:30
110 Taylor Watson Fr Newbury Park 22:31 7:30
111 Isabella Lanazca Fr Newbury Park 22:35.8 7:32
112 Ginger Khan Fr Redondo 22:37.3 7:32
113 Sarah Mcdonald So Mira Costa 22:39.1 7:33
114 Emily Alvarado So Montebello 22:39.9 7:33
115 Emily Kim So Crescenta Vlly 22:42.2 7:34
116 Liza Platonov So Claremont 22:42.5 7:34
117 Sara Kataoka Fr La Quinta(LQ) 22:43 7:34
118 Madison Will So Redondo 22:43.5 7:35
119 Kiana Low Fr Los Alamitos 22:44.2 7:35
120 Jessie Castaneda Fr Santa Fe 22:45.4 7:35
121 Olivia Pluma Fr Ayala 22:45.7 7:35
122 Jessica Padilla So Rancho Cucamonga 22:45.9 7:35
123 Meghan Mcandrews Fr Mira Costa 22:46.2 7:35
124 Sunny Lin So Ayala 22:48.7 7:36
125 Juliana Diaz So Canyon-CC 22:49.2 7:36
126 Serena Cervantes So Patriot 22:51.9 7:37
127 Murillo Kiara So Millikan 22:53.7 7:38
128 Valeria Lopez So Westlake 22:55.5 7:39
129 Raelyn Ponce Fr Millikan 22:58.1 7:39
130 Madison Bravo So Ayala 22:59.5 7:40
131 Sarah Hinkle Fr Ayala 23:00.6 7:40
132 Geidenn Gonzales Fr Simi Valley 23:01.2 7:40
133 Rheanna Ellerbrock So Saugus 23:01.2 7:40
134 Katlyn Eastland So Yucaipa 23:01.3 7:40
135 Audrey Tiller Fr Los Alamitos 23:02.1 7:41
136 Julissa Olmos So Montebello 23:04.9 7:42
137 Henessy Munoz So La Serna 23:06.6 7:42
138 Lindsey Arns Fr Redondo 23:06.7 7:42
139 Jenna Handschumacher So Great Oak 23:07.5 7:43 15/27 33/50 1/13
140 Maya Thayer Fr Camarillo 23:07.6 7:43
141 Sophie Atkins Fr Westlake 23:07.7 7:43
142 Avery Ledesma Fr Hart 23:07.8 7:43
143 Leilani Aguilar Fr Yucaipa 23:07.9 7:43
144 Sierra Whalen Fr Camarillo 23:08 7:43
145 Kendal Everett So Apple Valley 23:09.8 7:43
146 Layrissa Dugan So Saugus 23:11.7 7:44
147 Victoria Avila So Patriot 23:11.8 7:44
148 Ada Meltzer So Woodbridge 23:13.3 7:44
149 Emma Bellgraph Fr Hart 23:13.7 7:45
150 Jessica Cantu So Ayala 23:14.2 7:45
151 Addison Lindstrom Fr Millikan 23:15.8 7:45
152 Marisa Andrade So Mira Costa 23:16.8 7:46
153 Analeese Wheeler So Yucaipa 23:19.7 7:47
154 Angelina Garcia So Colony 23:19.9 7:47
155 Rianna Ammons Fr Yucaipa 23:20.9 7:47
156 Lillian Oceguera So Chino Hills 23:23.8 7:48
157 Kara Cardoza Fr Los Alamitos 23:26.3 7:49
158 Alayna Hayes Fr Chino Hills 23:26.5 7:49
159 Jacklyn Zhao So Camarillo 23:26.9 7:49
160 Jenna Cervantes So Los Alamitos 23:29.3 7:50
161 Ashley Kingsbury So Westlake 23:29.5 7:50
162 Jacqueline Reyes Fr Ayala 23:30.9 7:50
163 Sofia Hilario So Saugus 23:31.2 7:50
164 Isabella Torres So Rancho Cucamonga 23:31.8 7:51
165 Olivia Moon So Hart 23:32 7:51
166 Madeline Christopher So Villa Park 23:32.4 7:51
167 Sophia Moncayo Fr Los Alamitos 23:32.7 7:51
168 Ava Mack Fr Chino Hills 23:32.9 7:51
169 Ella Roeske Fr Newbury Park 23:33.8 7:51
170 Kaia Reeve So Yucaipa 23:33.8 7:51
171 Alexa Olmos So Montebello 23:34.4 7:51
172 Alaiya Garcia Fr Villa Park 23:35.1 7:52
173 Gabriela Fortanel So Santa Fe 23:36.3 7:52
174 Dulaney Eyre Fr Apple Valley 23:38.1 7:53
175 Sarina Mora So Santa Fe 23:38.2 7:53
176 Delanie Goyette Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:39.3 7:53
177 Sophia Castaneda So Rancho Cucamonga 23:42.9 7:54
178 Nancy Defermin So Golden Valley SS 23:42.9 7:54
179 Delaney Smith So Saugus 23:44.7 7:55
180 Gisselle Llamas Fr Simi Valley 23:46.2 7:55
181 Meera Chavan So Los Alamitos 23:55.8 7:59
182 Morgan Purdy Fr Chino Hills 23:55.9 7:59
183 Betsy Hinojosa Fr Poly (Riv) 23:57.1 7:59
184 Kaia Gaffney Fr Great Oak 23:57.4 7:59 16/27 36/50 2/10
185 Maya Sekine Fr Ayala 23:57.5 7:59
186 Fionnula Carew Fr Mira Costa 23:58.2 7:59
187 Yuki Bengs So Los Alamitos 23:58.6 8:00
188 Jordan Mcavin So Mira Costa 23:58.8 8:00
189 Natalie Sumner Fr Ayala 24:00.7 8:00
190 Shantal Marcelo Fr Yucaipa 24:02.5 8:01
191 Jolee Sanhamel Fr Chino Hills 24:04.2 8:01
192 Serena Mejia So Canyon-CC 24:05.2 8:02
193 Samantha Acosta Fr Millikan 24:05.3 8:02
194 Kaitlyn Reilly Fr Redondo 24:05.9 8:02
195 Alexis Gonzalez Fr Great Oak 24:06.1 8:02 17/27 37/50 2/8
196 Norah Cochran So Millikan 24:07 8:02
197 Anabelle Cunanan So Yucaipa 24:07.6 8:03
198 Grace Su So Chino Hills 24:08.9 8:03
199 Arely Scott So Glendora 24:09.5 8:03
200 Denise Delgado So Mira Costa 24:10.9 8:04
201 Lily Rahman Fr Golden Valley SS 24:12.3 8:04
202 Melina Garcia So Montebello 24:12.7 8:04
203 Carrie Pond So Westlake 24:15 8:05
204 Grace Norris So Villa Park 24:15.4 8:05
205 Lona Tellez Fr Chino Hills 24:15.7 8:05
206 Katelyn Ayala So Santa Fe 24:18.5 8:06
207 Caylee Green So Los Alamitos 24:21.5 8:07
208 Elyssa Gonzales Fr La Serna 24:21.6 8:07
209 Gabby Bautista So Westlake 24:22.4 8:07
210 Pilar Dugard Fr Mira Costa 24:22.6 8:08
211 Marie Ashley Gonzalez Fr Shadow Hills 24:23.2 8:08
212 Lucia Mendoza Fr Villa Park 24:23.4 8:08
213 Ivy Zhu So Crescenta Vlly 24:23.5 8:08
214 Kyleigh Butts So Canyon-CC 24:24.2 8:08
215 Kayla Garcia So Crescenta Vlly 24:24.7 8:08
216 Noelani Garcia So Alhambra (SS) 24:25.5 8:09
217 Fernanda Lopez Fr Poly (Riv) 24:26.2 8:09
218 Leyland Pacheco So Claremont 24:28.6 8:10
219 Alicia Rodriguez So Santa Fe 24:28.9 8:10
220 Chloe Carpenter Fr Lakewood 24:31.1 8:10
221 Chloe Domingo Fr Camarillo 24:32 8:11
222 Haley Weghorst So Yucaipa 24:33.2 8:11
223 Jimena Romero So Alhambra (SS) 24:33.3 8:11
224 Viviana Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 24:36.7 8:12
225 Ruby Blakeley Fr Apple Valley 24:37.9 8:13
226 Irene Gonzalez So Shadow Hills 24:39.1 8:13
227 Kaitlyn Vega Fr Poly (Riv) 24:39.3 8:13
228 Isabelle Martinez Fr La Serna 24:39.5 8:13
229 Kenzie Zemp So Valencia-V 24:39.9 8:13
230 Paola Barcena So Yucaipa 24:40 8:13
231 Zoe Harris Fr Poly (Riv) 24:41.6 8:14
232 Sara Miyake-singer Fr Redondo 24:42.1 8:14
233 Cheyenne Tsuang Fr Canyon-CC 24:42.4 8:14
234 Emma Donlin So Rancho Cucamonga 24:42.9 8:14
235 Keilah Loera So Saugus 24:43.2 8:14
236 Xiara Figueroa Fr Hart 24:43.5 8:15
237 Itzel Olivarez So Montebello 24:45.1 8:15
238 Rosalina Grossmen Fr Yucaipa 24:45.8 8:15
239 Katelyn Yee So Woodbridge 24:46 8:15
240 Emily New So Woodbridge 24:47 8:16
241 Emily Taylor So Apple Valley 24:47.9 8:16
242 Paige White So Saugus 24:48.3 8:16
243 Maddy Wall So Yucaipa 24:49.7 8:17
244 Jessica Garcia Fr Hart 24:51 8:17
245 Samantha Trimmer So Woodbridge 24:51 8:17
246 Syerra Sorber Fr Mira Costa 24:51.3 8:17
247 Ellie Scoggins So Crescenta Vlly 24:51.7 8:17
248 Anisa Mamujee Fr Crescenta Vlly 24:52.1 8:17
249 Morgan Deaver Fr Great Oak 24:52.4 8:17 18/27 40/50 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
250 Daniella Guerrero So Santa Fe 24:53 8:18
251 Lauren Simons So Villa Park 24:53.6 8:18
252 Angelina Buenfil Fr Santa Fe 24:55.4 8:18
253 Jadyn De La Torre Fr Great Oak 24:56.1 8:19 19/27 41/50 2/5
254 Kaylin Grounds So Apple Valley 24:56.7 8:19
255 Analicia Amaya Fr La Serna 24:58 8:19
256 Katelyn Catu Fr Golden Valley SS 25:01 8:20
257 Briana Bautista Fr Westlake 25:01.3 8:20
258 Yadi Lopez Fr Shadow Hills 25:01.7 8:21
259 Denise Oviedo So Rancho Cucamonga 25:02.5 8:21
260 Ana Lezama So La Quinta(LQ) 25:02.7 8:21
261 Izel Plascencia So Valencia-V 25:03.3 8:21
262 Jacqueline Prieto Fr Camarillo 25:04.4 8:21
263 Rebecca Ramirez So Santa Fe 25:04.6 8:22
264 Bernardita Riffo Olivos Fr Westlake 25:05.3 8:22
265 Amanda Yniguez So La Serna 25:06.8 8:22
266 Samiah De La Garza Fr Shadow Hills 25:07 8:22
267 Miranda Valdivia So Colony 25:07.3 8:22
268 Annabelle Tanner Fr Crescenta Vlly 25:07.4 8:22
269 Lauren Tran Fr Valencia-V 25:07.5 8:23
270 Vanessa Crisostomo Fr Santa Fe 25:07.5 8:23
271 Maxine Bagsic Fr Great Oak 25:08.3 8:23 20/27 42/50 2/4
272 Virydiana Flores Fr Westlake 25:08.6 8:23
273 Rivers Romriell So Yucaipa 25:12 8:24
274 Cassandra De La Cruz Fr Great Oak 25:14.3 8:25 21/27 43/50 2/4
275 Sadie Moody So Camarillo 25:14.6 8:25
276 Jordyn Velazquez So Redondo 25:15.2 8:25
277 Leanza Landa Fr Shadow Hills 25:16.9 8:26
278 Tatiana Bernardo Yu Fr Redondo 25:17 8:26
279 Amara Huizar Fr Santa Fe 25:17.2 8:26
280 Charlee Leatherberry So Saugus 25:17.6 8:26
281 Emma Taylor Fr Mira Costa 25:22.5 8:28
282 Andrea Craciun Fr Redondo 25:24.9 8:28
283 Ericka Huape So Santa Fe 25:25.1 8:28
284 Skylar Klemann So Camarillo 25:26 8:29
285 Alejandra Vasquez Fr Golden Valley SS 25:27.3 8:29
286 Julia Lozingot So Canyon-CC 25:28.1 8:29
287 Ashlyn Burton Fr Crescenta Vlly 25:28.6 8:30
288 Kelly Andrade So Valencia-V 25:29.1 8:30
289 Carley Hall So Great Oak 25:29.2 8:30 22/27 44/50 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
290 Emily Chambers So Villa Park 25:29.5 8:30
291 Danika Spence So Camarillo 25:29.6 8:30
292 Karlee Brock Fr Chino Hills 25:32.3 8:31
293 Mireya Baird Fr Great Oak 25:32.8 8:31 23/27 46/50 2/3
294 Lauren Kim So Los Alamitos 25:33.7 8:31
295 Amanda Quang Fr Lakewood 25:34.3 8:31
296 Marissa Sanchez So Patriot 25:34.8 8:32
297 Haelei Pascua Fr Redondo 25:35.7 8:32
298 Maya Jacobson Fr Redondo 25:36.1 8:32
299 Avery Skinner So Santiago (Cor) 25:36.1 8:32
300 Shaylee Mutka Fr Santiago (Cor) 25:38.3 8:33
301 Taylor Sandhu Fr Chino Hills 25:39.5 8:33
302 Claire Fritock So Redondo 25:41.6 8:34
303 Julianna Rawlins So Saugus 25:42.5 8:34
304 Danielle Webster Fr Mira Costa 25:47.5 8:36
305 Megan Merjanian Fr Redondo 25:47.5 8:36
306 Danielle Montez Fr Great Oak 25:51 8:37 24/27 47/50 2/2
307 Siauna White Fr Yucaipa 25:52.1 8:37
308 Natalie Oshefsky So Woodbridge 25:52.5 8:38
309 Beatriz Hernanadez Fr Montebello 25:55.3 8:38
310 Kaydance Krouzian So Saugus 25:57.4 8:39
311 Jaylynn Rivera So Lakewood 25:57.5 8:39
312 Jacqueline Coronel Fr Montebello 26:01.7 8:41
313 Crystal Madrigal Fr Patriot 26:02.4 8:41
314 Lizeth Deniz Fr Golden Valley SS 26:05 8:42
315 Irma Rodriguez So Santa Fe 26:05.9 8:42
316 Sophia Pope Fr Great Oak 26:08.5 8:43 25/27 48/50 2/2
317 Aleena Gillani So Ayala 26:09.4 8:43
318 Natasha Chiquete Fr Yucaipa 26:13 8:44
319 Cristin Mitchell Fr Mira Costa 26:14.3 8:45
320 Ellen Kim So Crescenta Vlly 26:16.4 8:45
321 Jane Marriott Fr Crescenta Vlly 26:17 8:46
322 Jasmine Padilla Fr Canyon-CC 26:20.5 8:47
323 Bridget Briscoe Fr Yucaipa 26:21.8 8:47
324 Teia Emens So Yucaipa 26:24.9 8:48
325 Enya Barrozo So Colony 26:25.6 8:49
326 Mia Pirozzi Fr Mira Costa 26:29.2 8:50
327 Nicole Le Fr Los Alamitos 26:30.2 8:50
328 Lida Padilla Fr Yucaipa 26:33.5 8:51
329 Jennifer Arreola Fr Los Alamitos 26:34.6 8:52
330 Savannah Sanchez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:37.7 8:53
331 Emily Gonzalez Fr Ayala 26:39.1 8:53
332 Juliet Russo Fr Chino Hills 26:39.7 8:53
333 Delanie Thomas Fr Yucaipa 26:41.9 8:54
334 Jamison Wallis Fr Mira Costa 26:43.7 8:55
335 Kayla Villejas So Saugus 26:45 8:55
336 Reese Arambula So Valencia-V 26:46 8:55
337 Gabielle Godinez So Colony 26:46.7 8:56
338 Natalie Sosa Fr Great Oak 26:47.3 8:56 26/27 49/50 2/2
339 Tayra Razuri So Yucaipa 26:47.3 8:56
340 Clarissa Sanchez So Patriot 26:47.7 8:56
341 Sophia Wolovich Fr Los Alamitos 26:47.8 8:56
342 Mayu Sato So Woodbridge 26:49 8:56
343 Lauren Jackson Fr Ayala 26:49.7 8:57
344 Emily Ro Fr Mira Costa 26:53.7 8:58
345 Trinity Johnson Fr Rancho Cucamonga 27:02.6 9:01
346 Jasmine Paule So Valencia-V 27:04 9:01
347 Riya Patel Fr Ayala 27:04.3 9:01
348 Emily Mancini Fr Canyon-CC 27:06.7 9:02
349 Casey Min Fr La Serna 27:13.2 9:04
350 Emily Clements So Glendora 27:13.8 9:05
351 Lauren Covarrubias So Camarillo 27:15.5 9:05
352 Julianna Perez So Saugus 27:17.7 9:06
353 Melanie Trejo Fr Shadow Hills 27:19.4 9:06
354 Ashley Medeiros Fr Millikan 27:23.1 9:08
355 Val Gutierrez So Shadow Hills 27:24.3 9:08
356 Mikaela Babasa Fr La Quinta(LQ) 27:24.9 9:08
357 Camryn Bousman So Millikan 27:26.1 9:09
358 Ava Hardin So Santa Fe 27:27.5 9:09
359 Amy Chantrapanichkul So Crescenta Vlly 27:28.4 9:09
360 Samantha Changlee Fr Patriot 27:30.1 9:10
361 Jade Duce Fr Westlake 27:31.2 9:10
362 Nyjayla Brown Fr La Serna 27:34.1 9:11
363 Eliana Chong Fr Crescenta Vlly 27:35.8 9:12
364 Joslyn Clark So Simi Valley 27:41.1 9:14
365 Ashley Lopez Fr Great Oak 27:42.9 9:14 27/27 50/50 2/2
366 Makayla Williams So Redondo 27:48.7 9:16
367 Rebecca Zamora So Apple Valley 27:50.2 9:17
368 Jessica Murillo So Glendora 27:50.6 9:17
369 Destinee Linville Fr Shadow Hills 27:50.7 9:17
370 Daisy Gutierrerz Fr Golden Valley SS 27:56.9 9:19
371 Aliyah Ortega So La Quinta(LQ) 27:58.5 9:20
372 Isabella Zarate Fr Santa Fe 27:59.6 9:20
373 Bryanna Barajas Fr La Serna 28:00.7 9:20
374 Simone Browne Fr Redondo 28:03.3 9:21
375 Victoria Valtierra So Saugus 28:16.3 9:25
376 Isabella Barrows Fr Chino Hills 28:18.4 9:26
377 Crystal Garcia So Montebello 28:19.8 9:27
378 Grace Ferry So Woodbridge 28:22.3 9:27
379 Margaret Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 28:22.4 9:27
380 Danielle Rocha So La Quinta(LQ) 28:31.4 9:30
381 Sabrina Estrada Fr Santa Fe 28:34.7 9:32
382 Kailiana Annunzi Fr Camarillo 28:37.7 9:33
383 Siena Mendez Fr Millikan 28:47.8 9:36
384 Jade Rodriguez So Valencia-V 28:55.3 9:38
385 Hila Loya Fr Valencia-V 29:00 9:40
386 Sofia Zazueta Fr Ayala 29:02.8 9:41
387 Aurora Abundiz Fr Apple Valley 29:09.3 9:43
388 Eliana Loya Fr Valencia-V 29:12.5 9:44
389 Seina Shimizu So Woodbridge 29:23 9:48
390 Abigail Searer Fr Mira Costa 29:23.3 9:48
391 Jade Weber Fr Camarillo 29:42.5 9:54
392 Sophia Pederson Fr Apple Valley 29:45.8 9:55
393 Paris Chakravarty Fr Glendora 29:50.5 9:57
394 Melody Pleitez Fr Glendora 29:51.8 9:57
395 Annie Huang So Colony 29:53.2 9:58
396 Breanna Aguilar Fr Golden Valley SS 29:53.7 9:58
397 Jessica Garcia So La Quinta(LQ) 29:57.4 9:59
398 Nicole Arriola Fr Chino Hills 30:01 10:00
399 Jean Gaines Fr Lakewood 30:16.8 10:06
400 Kaylee Salazer Fr La Quinta(LQ) 30:23.9 10:08
401 Liliana Diaz So Camarillo 30:24.6 10:08
402 Marianna Tabb Fr Woodbridge 30:35.5 10:12
403 Katie James Fr Hart 30:45.9 10:15
404 Jane Ramirez Fr Hart 30:59.2 10:20
405 Faith Lee Fr Woodbridge 31:04.5 10:22
406 Gisselle Maldonado So Colony 31:07.3 10:22
407 Melanie Molina So Lakewood 31:08.3 10:23
408 Rosie Rodriguez Fr Saugus 31:10.3 10:23
409 Sinai Escobar Fr Montebello 31:19.8 10:27
410 Faith Loomis Fr Glendora 31:28.5 10:30
411 Madison Lopez Fr La Serna 31:56.2 10:39
412 Evelyn Castelan Fr Patriot 32:05 10:42
413 Cordelia Shipman So Woodbridge 32:26.3 10:49
414 Emily Oliva Fr Glendora 33:21.8 11:07
415 Jayden Montoya Fr Camarillo 33:49.1 11:16
416 Daisy Bateman So Woodbridge 33:56.8 11:19
417 Michelle Willert Fr Glendora 35:02.7 11:41
418 Jackeline Ruiz So Colony 50:02.4 16:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
98:21
19:40
6:33
55 Keira Deboard
So
18:53
6:18
1
Meilani Castillo
Fr
19:14
6:25
3
Hannah Miller
Fr
19:32
6:31
7
Ameya Teli
Fr
20:07
6:42
18
Kali Kraus
Fr
20:35
6:52
26
Cailin Osborne
Fr
20:45
6:55
33
Brandi Peck
So
21:31
7:10
54
2 Santiago (Cor)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
99:06
19:49
6:36
61 Allyson Abandona
So
18:59
6:20
2
Kendal Lee
Fr
19:41
6:34
9
Tristen Aguinald
So
19:54
6:38
10
Mara Holmes
So
20:12
6:44
19
Cianna Jones
So
20:21
6:47
21
Grace Alwardt
Fr
21:08
7:03
43
Rylee Coomber
Fr
21:41
7:14
60
3 Yucaipa
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
100:46
20:09
6:43
97 Anna Runyan
So
19:30
6:30
6
Megan Carmell
Fr
19:34
6:31
8
Savannah Ganter
So
19:54
6:38
11
Eryka Veana
So
20:45
6:55
32
Cana Neal
Fr
21:04
7:01
40
Audrey Selvaggi
So
21:06
7:02
42
Serena Duran
So
21:10
7:03
44
4 Claremont
6-7-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
103:50
20:46
6:55
174 Peyton Cruz
So
19:57
6:39
12
Hannah Endo
So
20:23
6:48
22
Riley Zitar
So
20:39
6:53
29
Kayla Taylor
Fr
20:42
6:54
30
Kylie Kim
So
22:08
7:23
81
Liza Platonov
So
22:43
7:34
98
Leyland Pacheco
So
24:29
8:10
154
5 Saugus
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
104:04
20:49
6:56
194 Ryan Vasquez
Fr
19:15
6:25
4
Shelby Ortega-h
So
20:05
6:42
17
Sophia Alvarez
Fr
21:14
7:05
48
Ariana Cazar
So
21:40
7:13
58
Natalie Barton
So
21:51
7:17
67
Camille Wiener
Fr
22:31
7:30
93
Rheanna Ellerbro
So
23:01
7:40
112
6 Redondo
9-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:40
105:05
21:01
7:00
208 Peyton French
Fr
20:03
6:41
16
Malia Merager
Fr
20:50
6:57
34
Emily Hazard
So
21:12
7:04
46
Ania Magdesia
So
21:17
7:06
50
Deanna Chin
So
21:44
7:15
62
Samantha Grout
Fr
21:52
7:17
68
Ellen Puterbau
Fr
22:01
7:20
74
7 Mira Costa
10-11-9-6-7
Gap: 1:23
105:29
21:06
7:02
211 Lucca Franz
So
20:27
6:49
24
Anna Iantuono
So
20:59
7:00
37
Nicole Murch
Fr
21:03
7:01
39
Reece Riley
Fr
21:11
7:04
45
Dylan Oberst
So
21:49
7:16
66
Iyanah Samayoa
Fr
22:12
7:24
84
Sofia Cervante
So
22:13
7:24
86
8 Crescenta Vlly
8-8-6-8-8
Gap: 2:01
105:41
21:08
7:03
226 Rebecca Doherty
So
20:01
6:40
15
Sinead Aguilar
So
20:26
6:49
23
Eden Haack
So
21:35
7:12
56
Yeyoung Kang
So
21:37
7:12
57
Kate Saeva
Fr
22:02
7:21
75
Emma Haworth
Fr
22:04
7:21
76
Emily Kim
So
22:42
7:34
97
9 Los Alamitos
11-10-6-9-9
Gap: 1:28
106:00
21:12
7:04
228 Chrysti Takayesu
So
20:33
6:51
25
Bailey Nadell
Fr
20:39
6:53
28
Zoe Hedgpeth
So
21:04
7:01
41
Ashley Watanabe
So
21:43
7:14
61
Paige Mizutani
So
22:01
7:20
73
Kiana Low
Fr
22:44
7:35
100
Audrey Tiller
Fr
23:02
7:41
113
10 Rancho Cucamonga
13-12-11-10-10
Gap: 2:04
107:18
21:28
7:09
276 Natalie Esquibel
Fr
20:42
6:54
31
Analira Koopman
Fr
20:57
6:59
36
Sophia Lazalde
Fr
21:12
7:04
47
Kelly Vaught
So
21:41
7:14
59
Jessica Padilla
So
22:46
7:35
103
Isabella Torres
So
23:32
7:51
128
Delanie Goyette
Fr
23:39
7:53
138
11 Westlake
15-13-13-11-11
Gap: 0:59
107:47
21:33
7:11
280 Kali Traversa
Fr
20:59
7:00
38
Citali Cruz
Fr
21:26
7:09
52
Brodie Rogers
Fr
21:35
7:12
55
Katie Chavez
So
21:49
7:16
64
Ana Flores
So
21:58
7:19
71
Emma Blanding
So
22:18
7:26
87
Gracyn Manley
Fr
22:24
7:28
90
12 Newbury Park
4-5-12-12-12
Gap: 4:19
108:09
21:38
7:13
346 Hannah Round
Fr
19:15
6:25
5
Paige Scully
Fr
20:14
6:45
20
Taylor Watson
Fr
22:31
7:30
94
Isabella Lanazca
Fr
22:36
7:32
95
Ella Roeske
Fr
23:34
7:51
132








13 Simi Valley
7-6-10-13-13
Gap: 3:48
108:49
21:46
7:15
355 Lexi Darley
So
19:58
6:39
13
Ashlynn Speidel
So
19:59
6:40
14
Paige Whitmore
Fr
22:04
7:21
77
Geidenn Gonzales
Fr
23:01
7:40
111
Gisselle Llamas
Fr
23:46
7:55
140
Joslyn Clark
So
27:41
9:14
207




14 Ayala
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:52
110:52
22:10
7:23
401 Roxanne Ehrig
Fr
20:57
6:59
35
Kaitlyn Cerwinsk
Fr
21:54
7:18
69
Ava Cornell
Fr
22:27
7:29
91
Olivia Pluma
Fr
22:46
7:35
102
Sunny Lin
So
22:49
7:36
104
Madison Bravo
So
23:00
7:40
109
Sarah Hinkle
Fr
23:01
7:40
110
15 Chino Hills
17-15-15-16-15
Gap: 2:02
112:27
22:29
7:30
460 Riley Rivera
So
21:25
7:08
51
Anuthmi Waas
So
22:04
7:21
78
Cassie Ramirez
So
22:08
7:23
80
Lillian Oceguera
So
23:24
7:48
125
Alayna Hayes
Fr
23:27
7:49
126
Ava Mack
Fr
23:33
7:51
131
Morgan Purdy
Fr
23:56
7:59
141
16 La Serna
16-16-16-15-16
Gap: 3:06
113:04
22:37
7:32
479 Chloe Sy Perez
So
21:15
7:05
49
Athalie Mendoza
Fr
22:10
7:23
82
Destiny Jaurequi
Fr
22:11
7:24
83
Henessy Munoz
So
23:07
7:42
115
Elyssa Gonzales
Fr
24:22
8:07
150
Isabelle Martinez
Fr
24:40
8:13
160
Analicia Amaya
Fr
24:58
8:19
172
17 Camarillo
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:57
113:32
22:42
7:34
502 Jasleen Gill
Fr
21:30
7:10
53
Carly Barlow
So
22:20
7:27
88
Maya Thayer
Fr
23:08
7:43
116
Sierra Whalen
Fr
23:08
7:43
118
Jacklyn Zhao
So
23:27
7:49
127
Chloe Domingo
Fr
24:32
8:11
157
Jacqueli Prieto
Fr
25:04
8:21
177
18 Santa Fe
21-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:41
114:27
22:53
7:38
535 Liz Heredia
So
21:57
7:19
70
Araceli Tobias
Fr
22:30
7:30
92
Jessie Castaned
Fr
22:45
7:35
101
Gabriela Fortanel
So
23:36
7:52
135
Sarina Mora
So
23:38
7:53
137
Katelyn Ayala
So
24:19
8:06
149
Alicia Rodrigue
So
24:29
8:10
155
19 Apple Valley
12-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:10
116:51
23:22
7:47
607 Hailey Callaway
So
20:38
6:53
27
Kendal Everett
So
23:10
7:43
119
Dulaney Eyre
Fr
23:38
7:53
136
Ruby Blakeley
Fr
24:38
8:13
158
Emily Taylor
So
24:48
8:16
167
Kaylin Grounds
So
24:57
8:19
171
Rebecca Zamora
So
27:50
9:17
208
20 Millikan
26-25-24-22-20
Gap: 1:13
117:20
23:28
7:49
625 Murillo Kiara
So
22:54
7:38
107
Raelyn Ponce
Fr
22:58
7:39
108
Addison Lindstro
Fr
23:16
7:45
123
Samantha Acosta
Fr
24:05
8:02
143
Norah Cochran
So
24:07
8:02
144
Ashley Medeiros
Fr
27:23
9:08
202
Camryn Bousman
So
27:26
9:09
205
21 Woodbridge
23-22-21-20-21
Gap: 2:35
117:18
23:28
7:49
626 Ashley Dahl
Fr
22:12
7:24
85
Ingrid Johnson
Fr
22:20
7:27
89
Ada Meltzer
So
23:13
7:44
121
Katelyn Yee
So
24:46
8:15
165
Emily New
So
24:47
8:16
166
Samantha Trimmer
So
24:51
8:17
169
Natalie Oshefsky
So
25:53
8:38
188
22 Canyon-CC
20-21-23-21-22
Gap: 2:53
117:50
23:34
7:51
627 Caroline Mchale
So
21:49
7:16
65
Juliana Diaz
So
22:49
7:36
105
Serena Mejia
So
24:05
8:02
142
Kyleigh Butts
So
24:24
8:08
153
Cheyenne Tsuang
Fr
24:42
8:14
162
Julia Lozingot
So
25:28
8:29
183
Jasmine Padilla
Fr
26:21
8:47
194
23 Montebello
24-24-25-25-23
Gap: 2:05
118:17
23:39
7:53
654 Emily Alvarado
So
22:40
7:33
96
Julissa Olmos
So
23:05
7:42
114
Alexa Olmos
So
23:34
7:51
133
Melina Garcia
So
24:13
8:04
147
Itzel Olivarez
So
24:45
8:15
164
Beatriz Hernanad
Fr
25:55
8:38
189
Jacqueli Coronel
Fr
26:02
8:41
191
24 Patriot
22-23-22-23-24
Gap: 4:02
119:41
23:56
7:59
677 Alexis Ruiz
Fr
22:00
7:20
72
Serena Cervante
So
22:52
7:37
106
Victoria Avila
So
23:12
7:44
120
Marissa Sanchez
So
25:35
8:32
187
Crystal Madrigal
Fr
26:02
8:41
192
Clarissa Sanchez
So
26:48
8:56
198
Samantha Changlee
Fr
27:30
9:10
206
25 Glendora
19-18-20-24-25
Gap: 6:02
123:08
24:38
8:13
696 Emily Castella
Fr
21:49
7:16
63
Melissa Zurla
Fr
22:06
7:22
79
Arely Scott
So
24:10
8:03
145
Emily Clements
So
27:14
9:05
200
Jessica Murillo
So
27:51
9:17
209
Paris Chakrava
Fr
29:51
9:57
214
Melody Pleitez
Fr
29:52
9:57
215
26 Hart
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:43
119:28
23:54
7:58
699 Avery Ledesma
Fr
23:08
7:43
117
Emma Bellgrap
Fr
23:14
7:45
122
Olivia Moon
So
23:32
7:51
129
Xiara Figueroa
Fr
24:44
8:15
163
Jessica Garcia
Fr
24:51
8:17
168
Katie James
Fr
30:46
10:15
221
Jane Ramirez
Fr
30:59
10:20
222
27 Villa Park
29-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:21
120:40
24:08
8:03
734 Madeline Christop
So
23:32
7:51
130
Alaiya Garcia
Fr
23:35
7:52
134
Grace Norris
So
24:15
8:05
148
Lucia Mendoza
Fr
24:23
8:08
152
Lauren Simons
So
24:54
8:18
170
Emily Chambers
So
25:30
8:30
185




28 Golden Valley SS
30-29-28-28-28
Gap: 2:22
124:29
24:54
8:18
833 Nancy Defermin
So
23:43
7:54
139
Lily Rahman
Fr
24:12
8:04
146
Katelyn Catu
Fr
25:01
8:20
173
Alejandr Vasquez
Fr
25:27
8:29
182
Lizeth Deniz
Fr
26:05
8:42
193
Daisy Gutierre
Fr
27:57
9:19
210
Breanna Aguilar
Fr
29:54
9:58
217
29 Shadow Hills
31-31-30-29-29
Gap: 0:54
124:28
24:54
8:18
843 Marie Ashley Gonzalez
Fr
24:23
8:08
151
Irene Gonzalez
So
24:39
8:13
159
Yadi Lopez
Fr
25:02
8:21
174
Samiah De La Garza
Fr
25:07
8:22
178
Leanza Landa
Fr
25:17
8:26
181
Melanie Trejo
Fr
27:19
9:06
201
Val Gutierre
So
27:24
9:08
203
30 Valencia-V
33-32-32-32-30
Gap: 2:06
127:06
25:25
8:28
897 Kenzie Zemp
So
24:40
8:13
161
Izel Plascenc
So
25:03
8:21
176
Lauren Tran
Fr
25:08
8:23
180
Kelly Andrade
So
25:29
8:30
184
Reese Arambula
So
26:46
8:55
196
Jasmine Paule
So
27:04
9:01
199
Jade Rodrigue
So
28:55
9:38
213
31 La Quinta(LQ)
25-28-29-30-31
Gap: 5:48
131:41
26:20
8:47
901 Sara Kataoka
Fr
22:43
7:34
99
Ana Lezama
So
25:03
8:21
175
Mikaela Babasa
Fr
27:25
9:08
204
Aliyah Ortega
So
27:59
9:20
211
Danielle Rocha
So
28:31
9:30
212
Jessica Garcia
So
29:57
9:59
218
Kaylee Salazer
Fr
30:24
10:08
220
32 Colony
28-30-31-31-32
Gap: 6:33
131:33
26:19
8:46
911 Angelina Garcia
So
23:20
7:47
124
Miranda Valdivia
So
25:07
8:22
179
Enya Barrozo
So
26:26
8:49
195
Gabielle Godinez
So
26:47
8:56
197
Annie Huang
So
29:53
9:58
216
Gisselle Maldonad
So
31:07
10:22
223
Jackelin Ruiz
So
50:02
16:41
225
33 Lakewood
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 6:37
137:28
27:30
9:10
975 Chloe Carpente
Fr
24:31
8:10
156
Amanda Quang
Fr
25:34
8:31
186
Jaylynn Rivera
So
25:58
8:39
190
Jean Gaines
Fr
30:17
10:06
219
Melanie Molina
So
31:08
10:23
224








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:05
107:32
21:30
7:10
33 Cailin Osborne
Fr
20:45
6:55
1
Brandi Peck
So
21:31
7:10
6
Mizti Casillas
Fr
21:41
7:14
7
Lauren Ropacki
Fr
21:46
7:15
9
Julia Robles
So
21:50
7:17
10
Isabella Hogan
Fr
22:04
7:21
15
Ava Zavala
So
22:07
7:22
17
2 Yucaipa
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:04
107:43
21:33
7:11
42 Audrey Selvaggi
So
21:06
7:02
2
Serena Duran
So
21:10
7:03
4
Tiffany Terry
So
21:17
7:06
5
Kate Brown
Fr
22:01
7:20
12
Amyah Erickson
Fr
22:10
7:23
19
Allison Olson
Fr
22:16
7:25
22
Lea Marion
Fr
22:28
7:29
27
3 Redondo
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:45
111:00
22:12
7:24
95 Samantha Grout
Fr
21:52
7:17
11
Ellen Puterbau
Fr
22:01
7:20
13
Sydney Hyon
Fr
22:08
7:23
18
Cecilia Ryan
Fr
22:21
7:27
24
Ginger Khan
Fr
22:37
7:32
29
Madison Will
So
22:44
7:35
32
Lindsey Arns
Fr
23:07
7:42
40
4 Santiago (Cor)
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 4:28
113:00
22:36
7:32
147 Grace Alwardt
Fr
21:08
7:03
3
Rylee Coomber
Fr
21:41
7:14
8
Ariana Abbott
Fr
22:07
7:22
16
Giselle Ashby
Fr
22:28
7:29
26
Avery Skinner
So
25:36
8:32
94
Shaylee Mutka
Fr
25:38
8:33
95




5 Mira Costa
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
113:07
22:37
7:32
149 Iyanah Samayoa
Fr
22:12
7:24
20
Sofia Cervante
So
22:13
7:24
21
Sarah Mcdonald
So
22:39
7:33
30
Meghan Mcandrew
Fr
22:46
7:35
34
Marisa Andrade
So
23:17
7:46
44
Fionnula Carew
Fr
23:58
7:59
59
Jordan Mcavin
So
23:59
8:00
61
6 Westlake
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
114:15
22:51
7:37
171 Emma Blanding
So
22:18
7:26
23
Gracyn Manley
Fr
22:24
7:28
25
Valeria Lopez
So
22:56
7:39
35
Sophie Atkins
Fr
23:08
7:43
41
Ashley Kingsbur
So
23:30
7:50
47
Carrie Pond
So
24:15
8:05
65
Gabby Bautista
So
24:22
8:07
68
7 Saugus
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:14
116:00
23:12
7:44
212 Camille Wiener
Fr
22:31
7:30
28
Rheanna Ellerbro
So
23:01
7:40
38
Layrissa Dugan
So
23:12
7:44
42
Sofia Hilario
So
23:31
7:50
49
Delaney Smith
So
23:45
7:55
55
Keilah Loera
So
24:43
8:14
76
Paige White
So
24:48
8:16
77
8 Los Alamitos
9-9-10-8-8
Gap: 0:49
116:15
23:15
7:45
214 Kiana Low
Fr
22:44
7:35
33
Audrey Tiller
Fr
23:02
7:41
39
Kara Cardoza
Fr
23:26
7:49
45
Jenna Cervante
So
23:29
7:50
46
Sophia Moncayo
Fr
23:33
7:51
51
Meera Chavan
So
23:56
7:59
56
Yuki Bengs
So
23:59
8:00
60
9 Ayala
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:58
116:43
23:21
7:47
222 Madison Bravo
So
23:00
7:40
36
Sarah Hinkle
Fr
23:01
7:40
37
Jessica Cantu
So
23:14
7:45
43
Jacqueli Reyes
Fr
23:31
7:50
48
Maya Sekine
Fr
23:58
7:59
58
Natalie Sumner
Fr
24:01
8:00
62
Aleena Gillani
So
26:09
8:43
98
10 Crescenta Vlly
5-6-8-10-10
Gap: 2:48
118:26
23:41
7:54
263 Emma Haworth
Fr
22:04
7:21
14
Emily Kim
So
22:42
7:34
31
Ivy Zhu
So
24:24
8:08
69
Kayla Garcia
So
24:25
8:08
70
Ellie Scoggins
So
24:52
8:17
79
Anisa Mamujee
Fr
24:52
8:17
80
Annabell Tanner
Fr
25:07
8:22
88
11 Chino Hills
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:43
119:58
24:00
8:00
302 Ava Mack
Fr
23:33
7:51
52
Morgan Purdy
Fr
23:56
7:59
57
Jolee Sanhamel
Fr
24:04
8:01
63
Grace Su
So
24:09
8:03
64
Lona Tellez
Fr
24:16
8:05
66
Karlee Brock
Fr
25:32
8:31
93
Taylor Sandhu
Fr
25:40
8:33
96
12 Rancho Cucamonga
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:31
120:39
24:08
8:03
316 Isabella Torres
So
23:32
7:51
50
Delanie Goyette
Fr
23:39
7:53
53
Sophia Castaned
So
23:43
7:54
54
Emma Donlin
So
24:43
8:14
75
Denise Oviedo
So
25:03
8:21
84
Savannah Sanchez
Fr
26:38
8:53
99
Trinity Johnson
Fr
27:03
9:01
101
13 Santa Fe
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:37
123:13
24:39
8:13
374 Katelyn Ayala
So
24:19
8:06
67
Alicia Rodrigue
So
24:29
8:10
71
Viviana Rodrigue
Fr
24:37
8:12
73
Daniella Guerrero
So
24:53
8:18
81
Angelina Buenfil
Fr
24:55
8:18
82
Rebecca Ramirez
So
25:05
8:22
86
Vanessa Crisosto
Fr
25:08
8:23
89
14 Camarillo
14-14-15-14-14
Gap: 0:58
125:47
25:09
8:23
430 Chloe Domingo
Fr
24:32
8:11
72
Jacqueli Prieto
Fr
25:04
8:21
85
Sadie Moody
So
25:15
8:25
90
Skylar Klemann
So
25:26
8:29
91
Danika Spence
So
25:30
8:30
92
Lauren Covarrub
So
27:16
9:05
103
Kailiana Annunzi
Fr
28:38
9:33
108
15 La Serna
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:55
129:32
25:54
8:38
450 Isabelle Martinez
Fr
24:40
8:13
74
Analicia Amaya
Fr
24:58
8:19
83
Amanda Yniguez
So
25:07
8:22
87
Casey Min
Fr
27:13
9:04
102
Nyjayla Brown
Fr
27:34
9:11
104
Bryanna Barajas
Fr
28:01
9:20
105
Madison Lopez
Fr
31:56
10:39
114
16 Woodbridge
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:31
134:17
26:51
8:57
488 Samantha Trimmer
So
24:51
8:17
78
Natalie Oshefsky
So
25:53
8:38
97
Mayu Sato
So
26:49
8:56
100
Grace Ferry
So
28:22
9:27
106
Margaret Mcnamara
Fr
28:22
9:27
107
Seina Shimizu
So
29:23
9:48
109
Marianna Tabb
Fr
30:36
10:12
112
17 Glendora
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:12
159:35
31:55
10:38
565 Paris Chakrava
Fr
29:51
9:57
110
Melody Pleitez
Fr
29:52
9:57
111
Faith Loomis
Fr
31:29
10:30
113
Emily Oliva
Fr
33:22
11:07
115
Michelle Willert
Fr
35:03
11:41
116








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
112:12
22:26
7:29
23 Isabella Hogan
Fr
22:04
7:21
1
Ava Zavala
So
22:07
7:22
2
Isabella Robertso
Fr
22:24
7:28
4
Holly Johnson
So
22:29
7:30
6
Jenna Handschu
So
23:08
7:43
10
Kaia Gaffney
Fr
23:57
7:59
16
Alexis Gonzalez
Fr
24:06
8:02
22
2 Yucaipa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
114:13
22:51
7:37
39 Allison Olson
Fr
22:16
7:25
3
Lea Marion
Fr
22:28
7:29
5
Katlyn Eastland
So
23:01
7:40
8
Leilani Aguilar
Fr
23:08
7:43
11
Analeese Wheeler
So
23:20
7:47
12
Rianna Ammons
Fr
23:21
7:47
13
Kaia Reeve
So
23:34
7:51
14
3 Redondo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
119:53
23:59
8:00
104 Madison Will
So
22:44
7:35
7
Lindsey Arns
Fr
23:07
7:42
9
Kaitlyn Reilly
Fr
24:06
8:02
21
Sara Miyake-s
Fr
24:42
8:14
28
Jordyn Velazque
So
25:15
8:25
39
Tatiana Bernardo Yu
Fr
25:17
8:26
40
Andrea Craciun
Fr
25:25
8:28
44
4 Mira Costa
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:53
121:22
24:16
8:05
117 Fionnula Carew
Fr
23:58
7:59
17
Jordan Mcavin
So
23:59
8:00
19
Denise Delgado
So
24:11
8:04
23
Pilar Dugard
Fr
24:23
8:08
27
Syerra Sorber
Fr
24:51
8:17
31
Emma Taylor
Fr
25:23
8:28
43
Danielle Webster
Fr
25:48
8:36
51
5 Westlake
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:54
123:53
24:47
8:16
156 Carrie Pond
So
24:15
8:05
24
Gabby Bautista
So
24:22
8:07
26
Briana Bautista
Fr
25:01
8:20
33
Bernardi Riffo Olivos
Fr
25:05
8:22
35
Virydian Flores
Fr
25:09
8:23
38
Jade Duce
Fr
27:31
9:10
69




6 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:34
124:20
24:52
8:17
163 Meera Chavan
So
23:56
7:59
15
Yuki Bengs
So
23:59
8:00
18
Caylee Green
So
24:22
8:07
25
Lauren Kim
So
25:34
8:31
48
Nicole Le
Fr
26:30
8:50
57
Jennifer Arreola
Fr
26:35
8:52
58
Sophia Wolovich
Fr
26:48
8:56
62
7 Saugus
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:14
126:29
25:18
8:26
203 Keilah Loera
So
24:43
8:14
29
Paige White
So
24:48
8:16
30
Charlee Leatherb
So
25:18
8:26
42
Julianna Rawlins
So
25:43
8:34
50
Kaydance Krouzian
So
25:57
8:39
52
Kayla Villejas
So
26:45
8:55
61
Julianna Perez
So
27:18
9:06
66
8 Santa Fe
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:01
127:00
25:24
8:28
210 Rebecca Ramirez
So
25:05
8:22
34
Vanessa Crisosto
Fr
25:08
8:23
37
Amara Huizar
Fr
25:17
8:26
41
Ericka Huape
So
25:25
8:28
45
Irma Rodrigue
So
26:06
8:42
53
Ava Hardin
So
27:28
9:09
67
Isabella Zarate
Fr
28:00
9:20
71
9 Crescenta Vlly
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:25
128:02
25:36
8:32
225 Anisa Mamujee
Fr
24:52
8:17
32
Annabell Tanner
Fr
25:07
8:22
36
Ashlyn Burton
Fr
25:29
8:30
46
Ellen Kim
So
26:16
8:45
55
Jane Marriott
Fr
26:17
8:46
56
Amy Chantrap
So
27:28
9:09
68
Eliana Chong
Fr
27:36
9:12
70
10 Ayala
6-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:04
130:43
26:09
8:43
260 Natalie Sumner
Fr
24:01
8:00
20
Aleena Gillani
So
26:09
8:43
54
Emily Gonzalez
Fr
26:39
8:53
59
Lauren Jackson
Fr
26:50
8:57
63
Riya Patel
Fr
27:04
9:01
64
Sofia Zazueta
Fr
29:03
9:41
74




11 Chino Hills
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:29
136:11
27:14
9:05
305 Karlee Brock
Fr
25:32
8:31
47
Taylor Sandhu
Fr
25:40
8:33
49
Juliet Russo
Fr
26:40
8:53
60
Isabella Barrows
Fr
28:18
9:26
72
Nicole Arriola
Fr
30:01
10:00
77








12 Camarillo
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:34
149:49
29:58
9:59
374 Lauren Covarrub
So
27:16
9:05
65
Kailiana Annunzi
Fr
28:38
9:33
73
Jade Weber
Fr
29:43
9:54
76
Liliana Diaz
So
30:25
10:08
78
Jayden Montoya
Fr
33:49
11:16
82








13 Woodbridge
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:34
157:26
31:29
10:30
398 Seina Shimizu
So
29:23
9:48
75
Marianna Tabb
Fr
30:36
10:12
79
Faith Lee
Fr
31:05
10:22
80
Cordelia Shipman
So
32:26
10:49
81
Daisy Bateman
So
33:57
11:19
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
119:38
23:56
7:59
20 Rianna Ammons
Fr
23:21
7:47
1
Kaia Reeve
So
23:34
7:51
2
Shantal Marcelo
Fr
24:03
8:01
4
Anabelle Cunanan
So
24:08
8:03
6
Haley Weghorst
So
24:33
8:11
7
Paola Barcena
So
24:40
8:13
8
Rosalina Grossmen
Fr
24:46
8:15
9
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
123:00
24:36
8:12
41 Kaia Gaffney
Fr
23:57
7:59
3
Alexis Gonzalez
Fr
24:06
8:02
5
Morgan Deaver
Fr
24:52
8:17
10
Jadyn De La Torre
Fr
24:56
8:19
11
Maxine Bagsic
Fr
25:08
8:23
12
Cassandr De La Cruz
Fr
25:14
8:25
13
Carley Hall
So
25:29
8:30
17
3 Redondo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:25
127:35
25:31
8:30
87 Tatiana Bernardo Yu
Fr
25:17
8:26
14
Andrea Craciun
Fr
25:25
8:28
16
Haelei Pascua
Fr
25:36
8:32
18
Maya Jacobson
Fr
25:36
8:32
19
Claire Fritock
So
25:42
8:34
20
Megan Merjania
Fr
25:48
8:36
22
Makayla Williams
So
27:49
9:16
27
4 Mira Costa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
130:37
26:07
8:42
108 Emma Taylor
Fr
25:23
8:28
15
Danielle Webster
Fr
25:48
8:36
21
Cristin Mitchell
Fr
26:14
8:45
23
Mia Pirozzi
Fr
26:29
8:50
24
Jamison Wallis
Fr
26:44
8:55
25
Emily Ro
Fr
26:54
8:58
26
Abigail Searer
Fr
29:23
9:48
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
125:20
25:04
8:21
19 Paola Barcena
So
24:40
8:13
1
Rosalina Grossmen
Fr
24:46
8:15
2
Maddy Wall
So
24:50
8:17
3
Rivers Romriell
So
25:12
8:24
4
Siauna White
Fr
25:52
8:37
9
Natasha Chiquete
Fr
26:13
8:44
11
Bridget Briscoe
Fr
26:22
8:47
12
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
128:16
25:39
8:33
36 Cassandr De La Cruz
Fr
25:14
8:25
5
Carley Hall
So
25:29
8:30
6
Mireya Baird
Fr
25:33
8:31
7
Danielle Montez
Fr
25:51
8:37
8
Sophia Pope
Fr
26:09
8:43
10
Natalie Sosa
Fr
26:47
8:56
13
Ashley Lopez
Fr
27:43
9:14
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.