Great Oak Results from the Nike XC Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/7/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbes, Gabriel Sr V 15:52 5:07 3.1 54/203 1/7 1/7 49/72 16:06
(0:14,1.4)
16:06
(0:14,1.4)
15:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Candray, Leandro Sr V 15:58.3 5:09 3.1 63/203 4/7 4/7 1/22 15:35
Joseph, Mateo Jr V 16:02.5 5:10 3.1 72/203 5/7 5/7 1/22 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:12
Reza, Aric Sr V 15:54.8 5:08 3.1 59/203 2/7 2/7 8/22 15:15
Sawires-Yager, Cole Sr V 16:33.2 5:20 3.1 125/203 6/7 6/7 3/22 16:17 16:17 16:17 15:14
Verdugo, Chris Sr V 16:39.6 5:22 3.1 139/203 7/7 7/7 2/21 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:09
Worthy, John Jr V 15:56 5:08 3.1 62/203 3/7 3/7 2/22 15:47 15:47 15:47 15:22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 79:44
0:11
3.1 5:09 5:07 5:10 132 5:05 78:59 78:59 78:46 Gabriel Abbes (19), Aric Reza (24), John Worthy (27), Leandro Candray (28), Mateo Joseph (34)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nico Young NEWBURY PARK 14:52.3 4:48
2 Josh Methner MIDWEST -I-1 15:06.1 4:52
3 Caleb Brown MIDWEST -I-2 15:08.3 4:53
4 Matt Strangio CALIFORNIA -I-1 15:08.8 4:53
5 Connor Ohlson LITTLETON 15:09 4:53
6 Ej Holland NORTHWEST -I-1 15:09.6 4:53
7 Cole Sprout SOUTHWEST -I-1 15:10.1 4:54
8 Liam Murphy NORTHEAST -I-6 15:12 4:54
9 Carson Belnap SOUTHWEST -I-2 15:13.4 4:55
10 Wil Smith NORTHWEST -I-4 15:15.9 4:55
11 Nathan Green NORTHWEST -I-2 15:17.4 4:56
12 Anthony Monte SOUTH -I-3 15:17.8 4:56
13 Tristian Merchant NORTHWEST -I-5 15:19.5 4:57
14 Dylan Schubert SOUTHWEST -I-4 15:20 4:57
15 Ryan Schoppe SOUTH -I-1 15:20.1 4:57
16 Sam Lawler NEW YORK -I-1 15:21.1 4:57
17 Jack Spamer MIDWEST -I-5 15:23.1 4:58
18 Jace Aschbrenner NEWBURY PARK 15:29.1 5:00
19 Bob Liking ST CHARLES 15:29.8 5:00
20 Cruz Culpepper SOUTHWEST -I-3 15:30.8 5:00
21 Anthony Grover JSERRA 15:32.9 5:01
22 Carlos Shultz PURCELLVILLE 15:33 5:01
23 Isaiah Galindo Clovis North 15:33.7 5:01
24 Kevin Antczak NORTHEAST -I-8 15:34.8 5:02
25 Michael Mireles CALIFORNIA -I-5 15:36.6 5:02
26 Judson Greer SOUTH -I-2 15:37 5:02
27 Billy Hauenstein WHEATON SOUTH 15:37 5:02
28 Graham Blanks SOUTHEAST -I-1 15:37.3 5:02
29 Jackson Braddock NORTHEAST -I-3 15:37.7 5:02
30 Samuel Otis MANLIUS 15:38.2 5:03
31 Nick Scheller HEARTLAND -I-1 15:38.4 5:03
32 Spencer Cardinal THE WOODLANDS 15:39.3 5:03
33 Evan Bishop MIDWEST -I-4 15:40.2 5:03
34 Lisandro Berry-gaviria NORTHEAST -I-2 15:40.7 5:03
35 Jack Mcloughlin RHODE ISLAND 15:41 5:04
36 Abraham Avila-martinez SOUTH -I-4 15:41.6 5:04
37 Colton Kempney NEW YORK -I-2 15:41.9 5:04
38 Easton Allred DRAPER 15:42 5:04
39 Brendan Favazza MIDWEST -I-6 15:43.4 5:04
40 Isaac Teeples WEST KENNEWICK 15:44.5 5:05
41 Joe Hawkes CROZET 15:45.5 5:05
42 Peyton Geehrer MANLIUS 15:45.6 5:05
43 Carrick Denker DANA POINT 15:45.8 5:05
44 Jack Jennings NORTHEAST -I-7 15:46.2 5:05
45 Mark Boyle DRAPER 15:46.7 5:05
46 Yasin Sado SOUTHWEST -I-5 15:47.6 5:06
47 Sully Shelton SOUTHEAST -I-3 15:49.4 5:06
48 Michael Hancock MIDWEST -I-7 15:50.5 5:07
49 Colin Hill ELMHURST 15:50.6 5:07
50 Evan Reynolds NORTHEAST -I-4 15:50.8 5:07
51 Jack Eliason CROZET 15:51 5:07
52 Aidan Palmer NORTHWEST -I-3 15:51.3 5:07
53 Colin Sahlman NEWBURY PARK 15:51.9 5:07
54 Gabriel Abbes Sr Great Oak 15:52 5:07 1/7 1/7 49/72 16:06
(0:14)
16:06
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Jacob White LITTLETON 15:52 5:07
56 Ryan Allison BURNT HILLS 15:52.2 5:07
57 Micah Wilson ST CHARLES 15:53.8 5:08
58 Ethan Hammer THE WOODLANDS 15:54.4 5:08
59 Aric Reza Sr Great Oak 15:54.8 5:08 2/7 2/7 8/22
60 Max Dimuccio RHODE ISLAND 15:55.3 5:08
61 Tim Mcelaney CARROLL 15:55.6 5:08
62 John Worthy Jr Great Oak 15:56 5:08 3/7 3/7 2/22 15:47 15:47 15:47
63 Leandro Candray Sr Great Oak 15:58.3 5:09 4/7 4/7 1/22
64 Troy Hill LINCROFT 15:59 5:09
65 Will Chaffin NORTHEAST -I-1 15:59.1 5:09
66 Mhalicki Bronson MIDWEST -I-3 15:59.4 5:09
67 Kellen Hasle PURCELLVILLE 15:59.6 5:10
68 Henry Farrington NORTHEAST -I-5 15:59.9 5:10
69 Seth Rouse DENVER 16:00.6 5:10
70 Alex Harbertson DRAPER 16:01.3 5:10
71 Nathaniel Lannen CARROLL 16:01.9 5:10
72 Mateo Joseph Jr Great Oak 16:02.5 5:10 5/7 5/7 1/22 15:41 15:41 15:41
73 Geoff Howles MANLIUS 16:03.1 5:11
74 Aidan King ST CHARLES 16:03.2 5:11
75 Justin Wilson SOUTHEAST -I-5 16:03.3 5:11
76 Kevin Carlson PURCELLVILLE 16:04.1 5:11
77 Chase Leach RHODE ISLAND 16:04.2 5:11
78 Joshua Stone NEW YORK -I-3 16:04.6 5:11
79 Aj Rowland DRAPER 16:04.9 5:11
80 Gitch Hayes NEW YORK -I-4 16:05.3 5:11
81 Brandon Pizano DANA POINT 16:07.4 5:12
82 Antonio Florcruz CARROLL 16:08.1 5:12
83 Ian Harrison SOUTHEAST -I-4 16:08.8 5:13
84 Stuart Terrill CROZET 16:09.3 5:13
85 David Zeller WHEATON SOUTH 16:09.5 5:13
86 Ryan Kinnane HEARTLAND -I-3 16:09.8 5:13
87 Oliver Paleen HEARTLAND -I-2 16:09.9 5:13
88 Shaw Powell LINCROFT 16:10.5 5:13
89 Harrison Witt DENVER 16:10.9 5:13
90 Caleb Johnson DRAPER 16:11.3 5:13
91 Jai Dawson DANA POINT 16:13.2 5:14
92 Daniel Klysh ELMHURST 16:13.8 5:14
93 Luke Schildmeyer ST CHARLES 16:14.5 5:14
94 Jacob Kluckhohn WHEATON SOUTH 16:14.7 5:14
95 Nick Goldstein NEWBURY PARK 16:16.2 5:15
96 Zack Loomis ST CHARLES 16:16.3 5:15
97 Ryan Schumacher PORTLAND 16:16.4 5:15
98 Peter Fogarty NEW YORK -I-5 16:16.7 5:15
99 Alec Nelson MOUNDS VIEW 16:17 5:15
100 Daniel Appleford NEWBURY PARK 16:17.8 5:15
101 Ben Morrin LITTLETON 16:18.3 5:16
102 Jack Bennett PORTLAND 16:18.8 5:16
103 Davis Helmerich DENVER 16:19 5:16
104 Sean Stuck SOUTHEAST -I-2 16:19.6 5:16
105 Alex Maxwell RHODE ISLAND 16:20.4 5:16
106 Finn Sokolowski MOUNDS VIEW 16:21.5 5:17
107 Jake Bourget STEVENS POINT 16:23 5:17
108 Jared Peaslee WHEATON SOUTH 16:23.6 5:17
109 Leo Young NEWBURY PARK 16:23.7 5:17
110 Ben Dastrup DRAPER 16:24.2 5:17
111 Shuayb Hussein HEARTLAND -I-5 16:25.5 5:18
112 Max Murphy HEARTLAND -I-4 16:26.5 5:18
113 Will Bonner CROZET 16:26.7 5:18
114 Declan O'scannlain PORTLAND 16:27.2 5:18
115 Kyle Boe DENVER 16:27.3 5:18
116 Mickey Vreeland ELMHURST 16:27.3 5:18
117 Christopher Middleton-pearson CALIFORNIA -I-3 16:28.6 5:19
118 Michael Moriarty ELMHURST 16:29.1 5:19
119 Omar Garcia Lopez DANA POINT 16:30.1 5:19
120 Ben Shearer SOUTH -I-5 16:30.6 5:20
121 Elliott Mcarthur MOUNDS VIEW 16:30.7 5:20
122 Chris Desousa LINCROFT 16:31.1 5:20
123 Matt Smith PURCELLVILLE 16:31.2 5:20
124 Brian Pratt ELMHURST 16:32.8 5:20
125 Cole Sawires-Yager Sr Great Oak 16:33.2 5:20 6/7 6/7 3/22 16:17 16:17 16:17
126 Ryan Broadhead DANA POINT 16:34.2 5:21
127 Joseph Taylor CROZET 16:34.3 5:21
128 Ethan Straub LITTLETON 16:34.5 5:21
129 Ben Santos LINCROFT 16:34.9 5:21
130 Ben Piegat LITTLETON 16:35.3 5:21
131 Will Marchant BURNT HILLS 16:35.6 5:21
132 Thomas Kallen CROZET 16:36 5:21
133 Jack O'sullivan DENVER 16:36.9 5:22
134 Aaron Soltmann THE WOODLANDS 16:37.1 5:22
135 Michael Mccabe CARROLL 16:37.2 5:22
136 Will Yasdick ELMHURST 16:37.5 5:22
137 Arik Manwaring DRAPER 16:38.5 5:22
138 Grayson Wilcott WEST KENNEWICK 16:39.1 5:22
139 Chris Verdugo Sr Great Oak 16:39.6 5:22 7/7 7/7 2/21 15:59 15:59 15:59
140 Connor Murphy ST CHARLES 16:40.4 5:23
141 Matthew Rounds BURNT HILLS 16:40.6 5:23
142 Ethan Seng WHEATON SOUTH 16:41.3 5:23
143 Kevin Board BURNT HILLS 16:42.7 5:23
144 Stanford Smith WEST KENNEWICK 16:43.2 5:24
145 Tyler Chambers RHODE ISLAND 16:43.3 5:24
146 Tristan Sernau STEVENS POINT 16:43.5 5:24
147 Adam Thibodeau RHODE ISLAND 16:43.7 5:24
148 Jake Lepak STEVENS POINT 16:44.2 5:24
149 Matias Mononen THE WOODLANDS 16:44.8 5:24
150 Solomon Chavez CARROLL 16:44.9 5:24
151 Sam Curran PORTLAND 16:45.2 5:24
152 Kyle Easton THE WOODLANDS 16:45.3 5:24
153 Jack Moran LINCROFT 16:45.9 5:24
154 Michael Atkins WHEATON SOUTH 16:46.1 5:25
155 James Peden MANLIUS 16:46.4 5:25
156 Andrew Larson WEST KENNEWICK 16:46.6 5:25
157 Elias Perez EASTWOOD 16:47.5 5:25
158 Joe Gardner CARROLL 16:49.1 5:26
159 John Schuler PORTLAND 16:49.1 5:26
160 Jeremiah Mussmon PURCELLVILLE 16:50.8 5:26
161 Zach Scharbarth STEVENS POINT 16:51.4 5:26
162 Will Sacay MOUNDS VIEW 16:51.8 5:26
163 Brian Sewell THE WOODLANDS 16:52.2 5:27
164 Daniel Patrick MANLIUS 16:52.2 5:27
165 Nathan Hernandez EASTWOOD 16:52.7 5:27
166 Sergio Cuartas EASTWOOD 16:54 5:27
167 Jonas Larson PORTLAND 16:55.1 5:27
168 Matt Miller MOUNDS VIEW 16:57.4 5:28
169 Juan Olmos EASTWOOD 16:57.5 5:28
170 Nicholas Sullivan LINCROFT 16:57.8 5:28
171 David Metacarpa BURNT HILLS 16:58.1 5:28
172 Mateo Barreto PURCELLVILLE 16:58.3 5:28
173 Jayden Nats DENVER 17:00.3 5:29
174 Andrews Gurrola EASTWOOD 17:02.3 5:30
175 Christian Kizewski-manthey STEVENS POINT 17:04.6 5:31
176 Joseph Moersch DANA POINT 17:04.9 5:31
177 Josh Bourget STEVENS POINT 17:06.4 5:31
178 Tim Cahill LINCROFT 17:07.3 5:31
179 Ethan Kern ELMHURST 17:08 5:32
180 Jack Altimonda MANLIUS 17:08.3 5:32
181 James Jacobs STEVENS POINT 17:09.2 5:32
182 Victor Parra EASTWOOD 17:09.3 5:32
183 Johnny Olenek ST CHARLES 17:09.5 5:32
184 Tino Preciado MOUNDS VIEW 17:09.9 5:32
185 Andrew Holladay WEST KENNEWICK 17:10.9 5:33
186 Jack Casey RHODE ISLAND 17:11.1 5:33
187 Aidan Alexander PORTLAND 17:11.2 5:33
188 Ben Amundson THE WOODLANDS 17:12.2 5:33
189 Blake Ohlson LITTLETON 17:12.5 5:33
190 Victor Anchondo EASTWOOD 17:12.7 5:33
191 Nick Grock BURNT HILLS 17:15.5 5:34
192 Owen Shifflett CROZET 17:17 5:35
193 Brett Gilley CARROLL 17:19 5:35
194 Carson Rewiski WHEATON SOUTH 17:21.1 5:36
195 Wyatt Oglesby LITTLETON 17:23.1 5:36
196 Jax Weide WEST KENNEWICK 17:23.5 5:37
197 Nate Apostol MOUNDS VIEW 17:25.2 5:37
198 Taylor Ney PURCELLVILLE 17:26.6 5:38
199 Gianni Viola-wilhelmi DANA POINT 17:29.6 5:39
200 Colin Mooney DENVER 17:36.2 5:41
201 Tom Mcdonnell NEWBURY PARK 17:36.5 5:41
202 Dante Ubriaco BURNT HILLS 17:43.2 5:43
203 Ben Perry MANLIUS 17:57.9 5:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 NEWBURY PARK
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
78:47
15:45
5:05
128 Nico Young
-
14:52
4:48
1
Jace Aschbrenner
-
15:29
5:00
3
Colin Sahlman
-
15:52
5:07
18
Nick Goldstein
-
16:16
5:15
51
Daniel Appleford
-
16:18
5:15
55
Leo Young
-
16:24
5:17
63
Tom Mcdonnell
-
17:37
5:41
151
2 Great Oak
14-10-5-3-2
Gap: 0:11
79:44
15:57
5:09
132 Gabriel Abbes
Sr
15:52
5:07
19
Aric Reza
Sr
15:55
5:08
24
John Worthy
Jr
15:56
5:08
27
Leandro Candray
Sr
15:58
5:09
28
Mateo Joseph
Jr
16:03
5:10
34
Cole Sawires-Yager
Sr
16:33
5:20
75
Chris Verdugo
Sr
16:40
5:22
89
3 DRAPER
9-4-3-2-3
Gap: 0:29
79:46
15:57
5:09
142 Easton Allred
-
15:42
5:04
10
Mark Boyle
-
15:47
5:05
15
Alex Harbertson
-
16:01
5:10
32
Aj Rowland
-
16:05
5:11
39
Caleb Johnson
-
16:11
5:13
46
Ben Dastrup
-
16:24
5:17
64
Arik Manwaring
-
16:39
5:22
87
4 ST CHARLES
3-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
79:58
16:00
5:10
163 Bob Liking
-
15:30
5:00
4
Micah Wilson
-
15:54
5:08
22
Aidan King
-
16:03
5:11
36
Luke Schildmeyer
-
16:15
5:14
49
Zack Loomis
-
16:16
5:15
52
Connor Murphy
-
16:40
5:23
90
Johnny Olenek
-
17:10
5:32
133
5 CROZET
11-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:49
80:47
16:09
5:13
213 Joe Hawkes
-
15:46
5:05
12
Jack Eliason
-
15:51
5:07
17
Stuart Terrill
-
16:09
5:13
42
Will Bonner
-
16:27
5:18
65
Joseph Taylor
-
16:34
5:21
77
Thomas Kallen
-
16:36
5:21
82
Owen Shifflett
-
17:17
5:35
142
6 RHODE ISLAND
8-8-7-5-6
Gap: 1:02
80:44
16:09
5:13
226 Jack Mcloughlin
-
15:41
5:04
9
Max Dimuccio
-
15:55
5:08
25
Chase Leach
-
16:04
5:11
38
Alex Maxwell
-
16:20
5:16
59
Tyler Chambers
-
16:43
5:24
95
Adam Thibodeau
-
16:44
5:24
97
Jack Casey
-
17:11
5:33
136
7 LITTLETON
2-3-9-8-7
Gap: 1:26
80:29
16:06
5:12
236 Connor Ohlson
-
15:09
4:53
2
Jacob White
-
15:52
5:07
20
Ben Morrin
-
16:18
5:16
56
Ethan Straub
-
16:35
5:21
78
Ben Piegat
-
16:35
5:21
80
Blake Ohlson
-
17:13
5:33
139
Wyatt Oglesby
-
17:23
5:36
145
8 DANA POINT
12-12-12-11-8
Gap: 0:48
81:11
16:14
5:14
247 Carrick Denker
-
15:46
5:05
14
Brandon Pizano
-
16:07
5:12
40
Jai Dawson
-
16:13
5:14
47
Omar Garcia Lopez
-
16:30
5:19
70
Ryan Broadhead
-
16:34
5:21
76
Joseph Moersch
-
17:05
5:31
126
Gianni Viola-wilhelmi
-
17:30
5:39
149
9 WHEATON SOUTH
5-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:04
81:06
16:13
5:14
253 Billy Hauenstein
-
15:37
5:02
6
David Zeller
-
16:10
5:13
43
Jacob Kluckhohn
-
16:15
5:14
50
Jared Peaslee
-
16:24
5:17
62
Ethan Seng
-
16:41
5:23
92
Michael Atkins
-
16:46
5:25
104
Carson Rewiski
-
17:21
5:36
144
10 PURCELLVILLE
4-9-7-7-10
Gap: 1:18
80:59
16:12
5:13
255 Carlos Shultz
-
15:33
5:01
5
Kellen Hasle
-
16:00
5:10
30
Kevin Carlson
-
16:04
5:11
37
Matt Smith
-
16:31
5:20
73
Jeremiah Mussmon
-
16:51
5:26
110
Mateo Barreto
-
16:58
5:28
122
Taylor Ney
-
17:27
5:38
148
11 MANLIUS
6-2-2-9-11
Gap: 1:14
81:06
16:13
5:14
274 Samuel Otis
-
15:38
5:03
7
Peyton Geehrer
-
15:46
5:05
13
Geoff Howles
-
16:03
5:11
35
James Peden
-
16:46
5:25
105
Daniel Patrick
-
16:52
5:27
114
Jack Altimonda
-
17:08
5:32
130
Ben Perry
-
17:58
5:48
153
12 ELMHURST
13-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:42
81:34
16:19
5:16
275 Colin Hill
-
15:51
5:07
16
Daniel Klysh
-
16:14
5:14
48
Mickey Vreeland
-
16:27
5:18
68
Michael Moriarty
-
16:29
5:19
69
Brian Pratt
-
16:33
5:20
74
Will Yasdick
-
16:38
5:22
86
Ethan Kern
-
17:08
5:32
129
13 DENVER
18-16-15-13-13
Gap: 0:36
81:35
16:19
5:16
284 Seth Rouse
-
16:01
5:10
31
Harrison Witt
-
16:11
5:13
45
Davis Helmerich
-
16:19
5:16
58
Kyle Boe
-
16:27
5:18
67
Jack O'sullivan
-
16:37
5:22
83
Jayden Nats
-
17:00
5:29
123
Colin Mooney
-
17:36
5:41
150
14 CARROLL
16-13-11-12-14
Gap: 0:49
81:28
16:18
5:15
285 Tim Mcelaney
-
15:56
5:08
26
Nathaniel Lannen
-
16:02
5:10
33
Antonio Florcruz
-
16:08
5:12
41
Michael Mccabe
-
16:37
5:22
85
Solomon Chavez
-
16:45
5:24
100
Joe Gardner
-
16:49
5:26
108
Brett Gilley
-
17:19
5:35
143
15 THE WOODLANDS
7-7-13-15-15
Gap: 1:06
81:41
16:20
5:16
316 Spencer Cardinal
-
15:39
5:03
8
Ethan Hammer
-
15:54
5:08
23
Aaron Soltmann
-
16:37
5:22
84
Matias Mononen
-
16:45
5:24
99
Kyle Easton
-
16:45
5:24
102
Brian Sewell
-
16:52
5:27
113
Ben Amundson
-
17:12
5:33
138
16 LINCROFT
17-15-16-16-16
Gap: 0:47
82:01
16:24
5:18
327 Troy Hill
-
15:59
5:09
29
Shaw Powell
-
16:11
5:13
44
Chris Desousa
-
16:31
5:20
72
Ben Santos
-
16:35
5:21
79
Jack Moran
-
16:46
5:24
103
Nicholas Sullivan
-
16:58
5:28
120
Tim Cahill
-
17:07
5:31
128
17 PORTLAND
19-19-17-17-17
Gap: 0:33
82:37
16:31
5:20
386 Ryan Schumacher
-
16:16
5:15
53
Jack Bennett
-
16:19
5:16
57
Declan O'scannlain
-
16:27
5:18
66
Sam Curran
-
16:45
5:24
101
John Schuler
-
16:49
5:26
109
Jonas Larson
-
16:55
5:27
117
Aidan Alexander
-
17:11
5:33
137
18 BURNT HILLS
15-18-19-18-18
Gap: 1:06
82:49
16:34
5:21
407 Ryan Allison
-
15:52
5:07
21
Will Marchant
-
16:36
5:21
81
Matthew Rounds
-
16:41
5:23
91
Kevin Board
-
16:43
5:23
93
David Metacarpa
-
16:58
5:28
121
Nick Grock
-
17:16
5:34
141
Dante Ubriaco
-
17:43
5:43
152
19 MOUNDS VIEW
20-20-18-19-19
Gap: 0:40
82:58
16:36
5:21
415 Alec Nelson
-
16:17
5:15
54
Finn Sokolowski
-
16:22
5:17
60
Elliott Mcarthur
-
16:31
5:20
71
Will Sacay
-
16:52
5:26
112
Matt Miller
-
16:57
5:28
118
Tino Preciado
-
17:10
5:32
134
Nate Apostol
-
17:25
5:37
147
20 WEST KENNEWICK
10-17-19-20-20
Gap: 1:26
83:04
16:37
5:22
434 Isaac Teeples
-
15:45
5:05
11
Grayson Wilcott
-
16:39
5:22
88
Stanford Smith
-
16:43
5:24
94
Andrew Larson
-
16:47
5:25
106
Andrew Holladay
-
17:11
5:33
135
Jax Weide
-
17:24
5:37
146




21 STEVENS POINT
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:42
83:47
16:45
5:24
491 Jake Bourget
-
16:23
5:17
61
Tristan Sernau
-
16:44
5:24
96
Jake Lepak
-
16:44
5:24
98
Zach Scharbarth
-
16:51
5:26
111
Christian Kizewski-manthe
-
17:05
5:31
125
Josh Bourget
-
17:06
5:31
127
James Jacobs
-
17:09
5:32
131
22 EASTWOOD
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:15
84:34
16:55
5:27
581 Elias Perez
-
16:48
5:25
107
Nathan Hernandez
-
16:53
5:27
115
Sergio Cuartas
-
16:54
5:27
116
Juan Olmos
-
16:58
5:28
119
Andrews Gurrola
-
17:02
5:30
124
Victor Parra
-
17:09
5:32
132
Victor Anchondo
-
17:13
5:33
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.