Great Oak Results from the Nike XC Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course,OR on 12/7/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dang, Audrey Sr V 19:36.6 6:20 3.1 121/201 4/7 4/7 9/22 19:04 19:04 19:04 17:51
Fabian, Aishling Fr V 19:26.1 6:16 3.1 102/201 3/7 3/7 11/22 18:17
Gaffney, Kelli Fr V 18:49.5 6:04 3.1 57/201 1/7 1/7 49/71 17:57
Gaitan, Tori Sr V 20:04.6 6:29 3.1 153/201 7/7 7/7 2/20 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:10
Griffiths, Arianna Sr V 19:38.1 6:20 3.1 123/201 5/7 5/7 5/22 18:42 18:42 18:42 17:49
Nex, Aubrie Sr V 19:08.9 6:11 3.1 81/201 2/7 2/7 11/22 19:26
(0:17,1.5)
19:26
(0:17,1.5)
19:26
(0:17,1.5)
18:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Torza, Divine So V 20:01.7 6:28 3.1 150/201 6/7 6/7 6/22 18:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/22 96:39
0:49
3.1 6:14 6:04 6:20 266 5:58 92:58 92:58 92:08 Kelli Gaffney (22), Aubrie Nex (39), Aishling Fabian (57), Audrey Dang (73), Arianna Griffiths (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katelyn Tuohy NEW YORK -I-1 17:18.4 5:35
2 Taylor Ewert BEAVERCREEK 17:19.1 5:35
3 Sydney Thorvaldson NORTHWEST -I-1 17:19.4 5:35
4 Claire Walters MANLIUS 17:28.4 5:38
5 Marlee Starliper NORTHEAST -I-6 17:35.9 5:41
6 Carlie Dorostkar CALIFORNIA -I-1 17:36.4 5:41
7 Brooke Rauber NEW YORK -I-3 17:38.6 5:41
8 Charlotte Bednar NORTHEAST -I-1 17:40.5 5:42
9 Kate Peters FOREST PARK 17:43.7 5:43
10 Fifi Max CENTRAL OREGON 17:50.2 5:45
11 Erin Strzelecki MIDWEST -I-3 17:51.3 5:46
12 Corie Smith CLOVIS 17:56.2 5:47
13 Jenna Schulz NEW YORK -I-2 17:56.5 5:47
14 Ella Kurto KINETIC 17:58.3 5:48
15 Samree Dishon NIWOT 17:58.7 5:48
16 Annalyssa Crain MIDWEST -I-4 17:58.8 5:48
17 Tatum David MIDWEST -I-2 18:01.5 5:49
18 Julia David-smith NORTHWEST -I-3 18:02.4 5:49
19 Sarah Connelly NEW YORK -I-5 18:02.6 5:49
20 Kelsey Harrington SOUTHEAST -I-7 18:04.4 5:50
21 Meghan Ford HEARTLAND -I-1 18:07 5:51
22 Mattie Geddes NORTHWEST -I-2 18:07.9 5:51
23 Brynn Brown SOUTH -I-1 18:08.8 5:51
24 Sasha Neglia SOUTHEAST -I-1 18:09.1 5:51
25 Samantha Blair SOUTHWEST -I-2 18:16.9 5:54
26 Eliza Arrington LONE PEAK 18:17.2 5:54
27 Lauren Ping SOUTHWEST -I-5 18:17.8 5:54
28 Alex Klos CALIFORNIA -I-2 18:18.1 5:54
29 Ana Weaver HEARTLAND -I-3 18:19.5 5:55
30 Kora Malecek HEARTLAND -I-5 18:23 5:56
31 Riley Stewart SOUTHWEST -I-1 18:24.2 5:56
32 Lea Hatcher SOUTHEAST -I-3 18:24.6 5:56
33 Savannah Scriven CALIFORNIA -I-5 18:24.9 5:56
34 Marie Hostetler HEARTLAND -I-2 18:25.2 5:57
35 Mckinley Wheeler KINETIC 18:26.1 5:57
36 Maggie Gamboa NORTH NAPERVILLE 18:26.8 5:57
37 Colleen Stegmann SOUTH -I-2 18:28 5:57
38 Mackenzie Hart KINETIC 18:28 5:57
39 Sheridan Wheeler KINETIC 18:28.2 5:57
40 Avery Clover SOUTH -I-5 18:32.6 5:59
41 Zoe Duffus MIDWEST -I-5 18:32.9 5:59
42 Teaghan Knox CENTRAL OREGON 18:34.9 6:00
43 Jenna Mulhern NORTHEAST -I-2 18:35.2 6:00
44 Chloe Gonzalez HUNTERDON 18:36.6 6:00
45 Meg Madison NORTHEAST -I-3 18:41.7 6:02
46 Tsion Yared FT. LAUDERDALE 18:42.7 6:02
47 Lanie Szuch HIGHLANDS RANCH 18:43.4 6:02
48 Athena Young SOUTHEAST -I-2 18:44.2 6:03
49 Erinn Hill NORTH SPOKANE 18:44.4 6:03
50 Katelynne Hart MIDWEST -I-1 18:45.3 6:03
51 Anna Fenske HEARTLAND -I-4 18:45.4 6:03
52 Phoebe White MANLIUS 18:47 6:04
53 Reagan Gardner LONE PEAK 18:48.5 6:04
54 Sydney Sundgren CLOVIS 18:48.7 6:04
55 Taylor Whitfield HIGHLANDS RANCH 18:48.7 6:04
56 Eva Jess SOUTH -I-3 18:49.1 6:04
57 Kelli Gaffney Fr Great Oak 18:49.5 6:04 1/7 1/7 49/71
58 Ava Gordon PURCELLVILLE 18:49.7 6:04
59 Savannah Roark BEAVERCREEK 18:50.6 6:05
60 Lucca Fulkerson NIWOT 18:51.6 6:05
61 Taylor James NIWOT 18:51.7 6:05
62 Kylie Hartnett NORTHWEST -I-5 18:51.8 6:05
63 Allie Janke NORTH SPOKANE 18:52.5 6:05
64 Reese Fahys NORTHEAST -I-5 18:52.9 6:05
65 Harper Mcclain CALIFORNIA -I-3 18:53.1 6:06
66 Hannah Kaercher MANLIUS 18:55 6:06
67 Marie Taylor NORTH SPOKANE 18:55.1 6:06
68 Amelu Ruff NORTH SPOKANE 18:55.4 6:06
69 Camryn Wennersten RIDGEWOOD 18:56.2 6:07
70 Riley Chamberlain CALIFORNIA -I-4 18:57 6:07
71 Chloe Foerster PORTLAND 18:58 6:07
72 Jasper Fievet CENTRAL OREGON 18:58.9 6:07
73 Jodie Pierce BEAVERCREEK 18:59.1 6:07
74 Kate Sperka MUSKEGO 19:00.2 6:08
75 Hannah Miniutti SOUTHEAST -I-4 19:00.8 6:08
76 Mary Velner EDINA 19:01.5 6:08
77 Haleigh Morales NEW YORK -I-4 19:02 6:08
78 Grace Hutchison CLOVIS 19:03.4 6:09
79 Maggie Wagner EDINA 19:04.2 6:09
80 Cameron Mcconnell SOUTHWEST -I-4 19:05.7 6:10
81 Aubrie Nex Sr Great Oak 19:08.9 6:11 2/7 2/7 11/22 19:26
(0:17)
19:26
(0:17)
19:26
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Emily Bush KINETIC 19:09.5 6:11
83 Aubrey O'connell PROSPER 19:10.1 6:11
84 Hailey Golmon NEWBURY PARK 19:10.2 6:11
85 Sam Mcdonnell NEWBURY PARK 19:11.2 6:11
86 Krianne Mcbride SOUTH -I-6 19:11.3 6:11
87 Caroline Mendyk CLOVIS 19:12.2 6:12
88 Carlee Hansen SOUTHWEST -I-3 19:12.5 6:12
89 Eliza Mason LONE PEAK 19:14.2 6:12
90 Barrett Justema CENTRAL OREGON 19:15.6 6:13
91 Brooke Wilson HIGHLANDS RANCH 19:16 6:13
92 Maya Beleznay FT. LAUDERDALE 19:16.6 6:13
93 Brittany Helm MUSKEGO 19:18.7 6:14
94 Kenzie Meldrum LONE PEAK 19:20 6:14
95 Ricky Fetterolf PURCELLVILLE 19:20.1 6:14
96 Eva Klingbeil NIWOT 19:20.2 6:14
97 Mia Kane FOREST PARK 19:21.1 6:15
98 Elise Abbe PURCELLVILLE 19:23 6:15
99 Sage Brooks NORTHWEST -I-4 19:23.1 6:15
100 Magdalyn Hoffman HUNTERDON 19:24.8 6:16
101 Molly Grant PORTLAND 19:25 6:16
102 Aishling Fabian Fr Great Oak 19:26.1 6:16 3/7 3/7 11/22
103 Debbie Lucchetti MANLIUS 19:26.3 6:16
104 Alexis Kebbe PORTLAND 19:27.1 6:16
105 Heidi Nielson SOUTH -I-7 19:27.1 6:16
106 Rachel Helm MUSKEGO 19:27.9 6:17
107 Amelia Philofsky NIWOT 19:28.7 6:17
108 Joelle Mcdonald NIWOT 19:28.9 6:17
109 Jenna Holland CARROLL 19:29.2 6:17
110 Maggie Williams CENTRAL OREGON 19:29.6 6:17
111 Maggie Bennett PORTLAND 19:29.8 6:17
112 Lucy Jenks NORTHEAST -I-4 19:30.2 6:17
113 Monet Winger LONE PEAK 19:30.3 6:18
114 Emily Faulhaber FT. LAUDERDALE 19:30.4 6:18
115 Lauren Cossack EDINA 19:31.1 6:18
116 Kaitlynn Wolfe SOUTHEAST -I-5 19:32.4 6:18
117 Fiona Hawkins NEWBURY PARK 19:32.5 6:18
118 Audrey Mendrys NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:32.6 6:18
119 Katherine Mcelaney CARROLL 19:35.3 6:19
120 Olivia Shattuck RIDGEWOOD 19:35.7 6:19
121 Audrey Dang Sr Great Oak 19:36.6 6:20 4/7 4/7 9/22 19:04 19:04 19:04
122 Sadie Gonzales PROSPER 19:37.4 6:20
123 Arianna Griffiths Sr Great Oak 19:38.1 6:20 5/7 5/7 5/22 18:42 18:42 18:42
124 Isabella Prosceno HIGHLANDS RANCH 19:39.3 6:20
125 Campbell Petersen NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:40.7 6:21
126 Molly Morton NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:40.7 6:21
127 Scarlet Fetterolf PURCELLVILLE 19:41.2 6:21
128 Kaylie Cox CARROLL 19:41.7 6:21
129 Annamarie Tretola RIDGEWOOD 19:41.7 6:21
130 Ashley Jones HIGHLANDS RANCH 19:42.7 6:22
131 Catherine Mongan KINETIC 19:43.4 6:22
132 Isabel Homsi FOREST PARK 19:43.9 6:22
133 Addison Schmidt HUNTERDON 19:44.5 6:22
134 Mahdere Yared FT. LAUDERDALE 19:44.7 6:22
135 Macy Iyer EDINA 19:45.6 6:22
136 Kate Donaldson NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:45.9 6:23
137 Riley Cash FOREST PARK 19:51.8 6:24
138 Maddie Shults NIWOT 19:52.8 6:25
139 Stella Skovborg CENTRAL OREGON 19:53.8 6:25
140 Tatum Foreman CARROLL 19:54.6 6:25
141 Sophie Golobitsh NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:55 6:25
142 Claire Hamlet RIDGEWOOD 19:55.6 6:26
143 Mia Jauregui CLOVIS 19:55.9 6:26
144 Mckayla Felton MUSKEGO 19:57.8 6:26
145 Alex Carlson HUNTERDON 19:58.2 6:27
146 Archana Mohandas NEWBURY PARK 19:59.1 6:27
147 Morgan Hutchison CLOVIS 19:59.6 6:27
148 Grace Kaercher MANLIUS 20:01.2 6:27
149 Mia Hill NORTH SPOKANE 20:01.5 6:28
150 Divine Torza So Great Oak 20:01.7 6:28 6/7 6/7 6/22
151 Ally Talley PURCELLVILLE 20:02.4 6:28
152 Morgan Richter EDINA 20:02.9 6:28
153 Tori Gaitan Sr Great Oak 20:04.6 6:29 7/7 7/7 2/20 17:33 17:33 17:33
154 Ailish Hawkins NEWBURY PARK 20:05.2 6:29
155 Hannah Round NEWBURY PARK 20:05.2 6:29
156 Naya Wrenn PORTLAND 20:06.5 6:29
157 Katie Bybee LONE PEAK 20:07.8 6:30
158 Gretchen Slattum NEWBURY PARK 20:08.8 6:30
159 Kyra Holland PURCELLVILLE 20:09 6:30
160 Amy Morefield SOUTH -I-4 20:09.7 6:30
161 Lily Williams RIDGEWOOD 20:10.6 6:31
162 Anya Belisle KINETIC 20:10.6 6:31
163 Sara Jochims MUSKEGO 20:13.4 6:31
164 Claire Wagner EDINA 20:13.6 6:31
165 Claire Cooney PORTLAND 20:14.5 6:32
166 Lucy Westlake NORTH NAPERVILLE 20:15 6:32
167 Sarah Policano RIDGEWOOD 20:16.6 6:32
168 Kirstin Towle PROSPER 20:16.9 6:33
169 Abigail Mcilvain CARROLL 20:17.6 6:33
170 Kendall Hobbs BEAVERCREEK 20:18.6 6:33
171 Reese Dragovich HIGHLANDS RANCH 20:19.6 6:33
172 Emiley Kern PROSPER 20:24.1 6:35
173 Noelle Junig MUSKEGO 20:25.4 6:35
174 Ani Oxborough MUSKEGO 20:26.4 6:36
175 Alexis Svoboda PROSPER 20:29.5 6:37
176 Kaylee Elliott CLOVIS 20:31.2 6:37
177 Amelia Amack MANLIUS 20:33.6 6:38
178 Grace Williamson CARROLL 20:42.5 6:41
179 Sophie Smith FOREST PARK 20:44.5 6:41
180 Natalie Jack PORTLAND 20:45.8 6:42
181 Maddy Duggleby MANLIUS 20:47.7 6:42
182 Sophia Reich HUNTERDON 20:50.6 6:43
183 Tsu-quin-da-ro Enyart FOREST PARK 20:51.4 6:44
184 Alice Roberts PURCELLVILLE 20:55.3 6:45
185 Kate Parsons PROSPER 20:56.4 6:45
186 Sierra Stocker FT. LAUDERDALE 20:57.7 6:46
187 Ellie Cook FOREST PARK 20:58.4 6:46
188 Bri Teegarden HIGHLANDS RANCH 20:59.4 6:46
189 Kendall Carter NORTH SPOKANE 21:01.5 6:47
190 Izzy Max CENTRAL OREGON 21:04.8 6:48
191 Alexa Karmis CARROLL 21:05.9 6:48
192 Sadie Schreiner EDINA 21:08.5 6:49
193 Madison Lee NORTH SPOKANE 21:12.7 6:51
194 Tatum Castillo PROSPER 21:25 6:55
195 Alyssa Panella HUNTERDON 21:28.2 6:56
196 Grace Dailey BEAVERCREEK 21:30.3 6:56
197 Sami Kehler HUNTERDON 22:19.5 7:12
198 Lorrie Axelrod FT. LAUDERDALE 22:38.3 7:18
199 Amanda Schwartz FT. LAUDERDALE 22:41.5 7:19
200 Lucia Rabolli RIDGEWOOD 22:48.6 7:21
201 Megan Nowe BEAVERCREEK 22:52.8 7:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 KINETIC
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
92:30
18:30
5:58
78 Ella Kurto
-
17:58
5:48
6
Mckinley Wheeler
-
18:26
5:57
9
Mackenzie Hart
-
18:28
5:57
11
Sheridan Wheeler
-
18:28
5:57
12
Emily Bush
-
19:10
6:11
40
Catherine Mongan
-
19:43
6:22
83
Anya Belisle
-
20:11
6:31
113
2 CENTRAL OREGON
4-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:39
94:09
18:50
6:04
160 Fifi Max
-
17:50
5:45
4
Teaghan Knox
-
18:35
6:00
13
Jasper Fievet
-
18:59
6:07
33
Barrett Justema
-
19:16
6:13
46
Maggie Williams
-
19:30
6:17
64
Stella Skovborg
-
19:54
6:25
91
Izzy Max
-
21:05
6:48
141
3 NIWOT
7-7-4-6-3
Gap: 1:30
94:31
18:54
6:06
171 Samree Dishon
-
17:59
5:48
7
Lucca Fulkerson
-
18:52
6:05
25
Taylor James
-
18:52
6:05
26
Eva Klingbeil
-
19:20
6:14
52
Amelia Philofsky
-
19:29
6:17
61
Joelle Mcdonald
-
19:29
6:17
62
Maddie Shults
-
19:53
6:25
90
4 LONE PEAK
8-6-7-7-4
Gap: 1:13
95:10
19:02
6:08
188 Eliza Arrington
-
18:17
5:54
8
Reagan Gardner
-
18:49
6:04
19
Eliza Mason
-
19:14
6:12
45
Kenzie Meldrum
-
19:20
6:14
50
Monet Winger
-
19:30
6:18
66
Katie Bybee
-
20:08
6:30
109




5 CLOVIS
5-4-6-4-5
Gap: 2:00
94:56
18:59
6:08
201 Corie Smith
-
17:56
5:47
5
Sydney Sundgren
-
18:49
6:04
20
Grace Hutchison
-
19:03
6:09
37
Caroline Mendyk
-
19:12
6:12
44
Mia Jauregui
-
19:56
6:26
95
Morgan Hutchison
-
20:00
6:27
99
Kaylee Elliott
-
20:31
6:37
127
6 NORTH SPOKANE
13-9-8-3-6
Gap: 1:17
95:29
19:06
6:10
204 Erinn Hill
-
18:44
6:03
17
Allie Janke
-
18:53
6:05
27
Marie Taylor
-
18:55
6:06
29
Amelu Ruff
-
18:55
6:06
30
Mia Hill
-
20:02
6:28
101
Kendall Carter
-
21:02
6:47
140
Madison Lee
-
21:13
6:51
144
7 MANLIUS
2-3-2-4-7
Gap: 2:33
94:38
18:56
6:06
206 Claire Walters
-
17:28
5:38
2
Phoebe White
-
18:47
6:04
18
Hannah Kaercher
-
18:55
6:06
28
Debbie Lucchetti
-
19:26
6:16
58
Grace Kaercher
-
20:01
6:27
100
Amelia Amack
-
20:34
6:38
128
Maddy Duggleby
-
20:48
6:42
132
8 HIGHLANDS RANCH
12-8-9-8-8
Gap: 0:59
96:10
19:14
6:12
242 Lanie Szuch
-
18:43
6:02
16
Taylor Whitfield
-
18:49
6:04
21
Brooke Wilson
-
19:16
6:13
47
Isabella Prosceno
-
19:39
6:20
76
Ashley Jones
-
19:43
6:22
82
Reese Dragovich
-
20:20
6:33
122
Bri Teegarden
-
20:59
6:46
139
9 Great Oak
14-11-10-10-9
Gap: 0:49
96:39
19:20
6:14
266 Kelli Gaffney
Fr
18:50
6:04
22
Aubrie Nex
Sr
19:09
6:11
39
Aishling Fabian
Fr
19:26
6:16
57
Audrey Dang
Sr
19:37
6:20
73
Arianna Griffiths
Sr
19:38
6:20
75
Divine Torza
So
20:02
6:28
102
Tori Gaitan
Sr
20:05
6:29
105
10 PURCELLVILLE
15-14-11-11-10
Gap: 1:13
97:16
19:27
6:17
310 Ava Gordon
-
18:50
6:04
23
Ricky Fetterolf
-
19:20
6:14
51
Elise Abbe
-
19:23
6:15
54
Scarlet Fetterolf
-
19:41
6:21
79
Ally Talley
-
20:02
6:28
103
Kyra Holland
-
20:09
6:30
111
Alice Roberts
-
20:55
6:45
135
11 PORTLAND
17-19-16-12-11
Gap: 1:09
97:26
19:29
6:17
320 Chloe Foerster
-
18:58
6:07
32
Molly Grant
-
19:25
6:16
56
Alexis Kebbe
-
19:27
6:16
59
Maggie Bennett
-
19:30
6:17
65
Naya Wrenn
-
20:07
6:29
108
Claire Cooney
-
20:15
6:32
116
Natalie Jack
-
20:46
6:42
131
12 NORTH NAPERVILLE
9-16-19-16-12
Gap: 1:19
97:07
19:25
6:16
323 Maggie Gamboa
-
18:27
5:57
10
Audrey Mendrys
-
19:33
6:18
70
Campbell Petersen
-
19:41
6:21
77
Molly Morton
-
19:41
6:21
78
Kate Donaldson
-
19:46
6:23
88
Sophie Golobitsh
-
19:55
6:25
93
Lucy Westlake
-
20:15
6:32
117
13 BEAVERCREEK
1-4-5-9-13
Gap: 4:11
96:58
19:24
6:15
327 Taylor Ewert
-
17:19
5:35
1
Savannah Roark
-
18:51
6:05
24
Jodie Pierce
-
18:59
6:07
34
Kendall Hobbs
-
20:19
6:33
121
Grace Dailey
-
21:30
6:56
147
Megan Nowe
-
22:53
7:23
152




14 EDINA
19-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
97:25
19:29
6:17
333 Mary Velner
-
19:02
6:08
36
Maggie Wagner
-
19:04
6:09
38
Lauren Cossack
-
19:31
6:18
68
Macy Iyer
-
19:46
6:22
87
Morgan Richter
-
20:03
6:28
104
Claire Wagner
-
20:14
6:31
115
Sadie Schreiner
-
21:09
6:49
143
15 FT. LAUDERDALE
11-12-12-13-15
Gap: 2:15
98:12
19:38
6:20
353 Tsion Yared
-
18:43
6:02
15
Maya Beleznay
-
19:17
6:13
48
Emily Faulhaber
-
19:30
6:18
67
Mahdere Yared
-
19:45
6:22
86
Sierra Stocker
-
20:58
6:46
137
Lorrie Axelrod
-
22:38
7:18
149
Amanda Schwartz
-
22:42
7:19
150
16 MUSKEGO
18-17-15-17-16
Gap: 1:13
97:58
19:36
6:19
354 Kate Sperka
-
19:00
6:08
35
Brittany Helm
-
19:19
6:14
49
Rachel Helm
-
19:28
6:17
60
Mckayla Felton
-
19:58
6:26
96
Sara Jochims
-
20:13
6:31
114
Noelle Junig
-
20:25
6:35
124
Ani Oxborough
-
20:26
6:36
125
17 NEWBURY PARK
21-18-17-19-17
Gap: 0:55
97:58
19:36
6:19
358 Hailey Golmon
-
19:10
6:11
42
Sam Mcdonnell
-
19:11
6:11
43
Fiona Hawkins
-
19:33
6:18
69
Archana Mohandas
-
19:59
6:27
98
Ailish Hawkins
-
20:05
6:29
106
Hannah Round
-
20:05
6:29
107
Gretchen Slattum
-
20:09
6:30
110
18 FOREST PARK
3-10-13-14-18
Gap: 3:01
97:25
19:29
6:17
359 Kate Peters
-
17:44
5:43
3
Mia Kane
-
19:21
6:15
53
Isabel Homsi
-
19:44
6:22
84
Riley Cash
-
19:52
6:24
89
Sophie Smith
-
20:45
6:41
130
Tsu-quin-da-ro Enyart
-
20:51
6:44
134
Ellie Cook
-
20:58
6:46
138
19 HUNTERDON
10-13-17-18-19
Gap: 2:14
98:35
19:43
6:22
384 Chloe Gonzalez
-
18:37
6:00
14
Magdalyn Hoffman
-
19:25
6:16
55
Addison Schmidt
-
19:45
6:22
85
Alex Carlson
-
19:58
6:27
97
Sophia Reich
-
20:51
6:43
133
Alyssa Panella
-
21:28
6:56
146
Sami Kehler
-
22:20
7:12
148
20 RIDGEWOOD
16-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:14
98:20
19:40
6:21
390 Camryn Wennersten
-
18:56
6:07
31
Olivia Shattuck
-
19:36
6:19
72
Annamarie Tretola
-
19:42
6:21
81
Claire Hamlet
-
19:56
6:26
94
Lily Williams
-
20:11
6:31
112
Sarah Policano
-
20:17
6:32
118
Lucia Rabolli
-
22:49
7:21
151
21 CARROLL
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 0:48
98:58
19:48
6:23
426 Jenna Holland
-
19:29
6:17
63
Katherine Mcelaney
-
19:35
6:19
71
Kaylie Cox
-
19:42
6:21
80
Tatum Foreman
-
19:55
6:25
92
Abigail Mcilvain
-
20:18
6:33
120
Grace Williamson
-
20:43
6:41
129
Alexa Karmis
-
21:06
6:48
142
22 PROSPER
20-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:19
99:58
20:00
6:27
483 Aubrey O'connell
-
19:10
6:11
41
Sadie Gonzales
-
19:37
6:20
74
Kirstin Towle
-
20:17
6:33
119
Emiley Kern
-
20:24
6:35
123
Alexis Svoboda
-
20:30
6:37
126
Kate Parsons
-
20:56
6:45
136
Tatum Castillo
-
21:25
6:55
145
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.